07/17/17
06:00:00 AM Doors Open
07:00:00 AM Freshman Girls 300M 4 Heats
Freshman Boys 300M 5 Heats
Elementary Girls 500M 5 Heats
07:30:00 AM Juvenile Boys 200M 5 Heats
Elementary Boys 300M 5 Heats
Primary Girls 200M 3 Heats
Primary Boys 200M 3 Heats
07:45:00 AM Freshman Boys 300M 3 QuarterFinals
Elementary Girls 300M 3 QuarterFinals
Elementary Boys 300M 3 QuarterFinals
08:00:00 AM Juvenile Girls 200M 5 Heats
Juvenile Boys 200M 3 QuarterFinals
Master Men 500M 4 Heats
Grand Esquire Men 500M 2 Heats
08:30:00 AM Master Ladies 500M 2 Heats
Grand Master Men 500M 2 Heats
Veteran Men 500M 4 Heats
Grand Veteran Men 500M 2 Heats
Esquire Men 500M 3 Heats
09:00:00 AM Freshman Girls 300M 2 SemiFinals
Freshman Boys 300M 2 SemiFinals
Elementary Girls 300M 2 SemiFinals
09:15:00 AM Elementary Boys 300M 2 SemiFinals
Juvenile Girls 200M 3 QuarterFinals
Juvenile Boys 200M 2 SemiFinals
09:30:00 AM Primary Girls 200M 2 SemiFinals
Primary Boys 200M 2 SemiFinals
Master Men 500M 2 SemiFinals
Esquire Men 500M 2 SemiFinals
09:45:00 AM Grand Classic Ladies 500M 2 Heats
Grand Classic Men 500M 2 Heats
Veteran Men 500M 2 SemiFinals
10:00:00 AM Senior Men 500M 5 Heats
Sophomore Men 500M 6 Heats
Senior Ladies 500M 3 Heats
Juvenile Girls 200M 2 SemiFinals
10:30:00 AM Junior Men 500M 4 Heats
Junior Ladies 500M 2 Heats
Sophomore Ladies 500M 4 Heats
10:55:00 AM Senior Men 500M 3 QuarterFinals
Sophomore Men 500M 3 QuarterFinals
Senior Ladies 500M 2 SemiFinals
11:00:00 AM Classic Men 500M 2 Heats
Junior Men 500M 2 SemiFinals
11:30:00 AM Senior Men 500M 2 SemiFinals
Sophomore Men 500M 2 SemiFinals
Sophomore Ladies 500M 2 SemiFinals
Long Distance Heats Only
12:00:00 PM Primary Girls 400M 3 Heats
Primary Boys 400M 3 Heats
Juvenile Girls 500M 5 Heats
Juvenile Boys 500M 5 Heats
12:30:00 PM Elementary Girls 700M 5 Heats
Elementary Boys 700M 5 Heats
Freshman Girls 1000M 4 Heats
Freshman Boys 1000M 5 Heats
01:45:00 PM Masters Men 1500M 4 Heats
Master Ladies 1000M 2 Heats
GR Master Men 1500M 2 Heats
GR Classic Ladies 1500M 2 Heats
GR Classic Men 2000M 2 Heats
02:30:00 PM Veteran Men 1000M 4 Heats
GR Veteran Men 1000M 2 Heats
Esquire Men 1000M 3 Heats
GR Esquire Men 1000M 2 Heats
03:10:00 PM Classic Men 2000M 2 Heats
Sophomore Ladies 1500M 4 Heats
Sophomore Men 1500M 6 Heats
04:15:00 PM Junior Ladies 1500M 2 Heats
Junior Men 2000M 4 Heats
05:00:00 PM Senior Ladies 2000M 3 Heats
Senior Men 3000M 5 Heats
Clear Building
06:00:00 PM Doors Open
06:15:00 PM Opening Ceremonies
Elite Short Distance Finals (Sprint Night)
06:45:00 PM Tiny Tot Girls 100M Final
Tiny Tot Boys 100M Final
Primary Girls 200M Final
Primary Boys 200M Final
Juvenile Girls 200M Final
Juvenile Boys 200M Final
07:00:00 PM Elementary Girls 300M Final
Elementary Boys 300M Final
Freshman Girls 300M Final
Freshman Boys 300M Final
07:15:00 PM AWARDS
07:45:00 PM Master Ladies 500M Final
Master Men 500M Final
Grand Master Ladies 500M Final
Grand Master Men 500M Final
08:00:00 PM Veteran Ladies 500M Final
Veteran Men 500M Final
Grand Veteran Ladies 500M Final
Grand Veteran Men 500M Final
08:15:00 PM Esquire Ladies 500M Final
Esquire Men 500M Final
Grand Esquire Ladies 500M Final
Grand Esquire Men 500M Final
08:30:00 PM Classic Ladies 500M Final
Classic Men 500M Final
Grand Classic Ladies 500M Final
Grand Classic Men 500M Final
08:45:00 PM Sophomore Ladies 500M Final
Sophomore Men 500M Final
Junior Ladies 500M Final
Junior Men 500M Final
09:00:00 PM Senior Ladies 500M Final
Senior Men 500M Final
AWARDS