USA Roller Sports

2018 Team USA  - Figure World Team

 

 

 

 

2018 Junior Team

Event

1

Glouderman, Emma

Jr Women's Figures

2

Permatteo, Gabriella Gwenyth

Jr Women's Figures

 

 

 

3

Heersink, Ian Louis

Jr Men's Figures

4

Seth, Aditya

Jr Men's Figures

 

 

 

5

Weegmann, Emily Paige

Jr Women's Free

6

Herbert, Alexis Nicole

Jr Women's Free

 

 

 

7

Motley, Collin

Jr Men's Free

8

Thoburn, Benjamin Cary

Jr Men's Free

 

 

9

Kuan, Benson Ching

Jr Men Solo Dance

10

Hamblin, David Michael

Jr Men Solo Dance

 

 

 

11

Kellis, Madison Marie

Jr Women Solo Dance

12

Cook, Maria

Jr Women Solo Dance

 

 

 

Benson Kuan (with Kellis)

Jr Team Dance

Kellis, Madison (with Kuan)

Jr Team Dance

Hamblin, David (with MacKay)

Jr Team Dance

13

MacKay, Anne Catherine (with Hamblin)

Jr Team Dance

 

 

 

14

Sanders, Darius Reid (with Krusza)

Jr Pairs

15

Krusza, Samantha Lynn (with Sanders)

Jr Pairs

16

Becker, Chance Cayden (with Bullock)

Jr Pairs

17

Bullock, Annika (with Becker)

Jr Pairs

 

 

 

 

JR WC INLINE MEN

 

Motley, Collin

JWC Inline Men's Free

 

 

 

 

WC INLINE WOMEN

 

18

Motley, Natalie Marie

WC Inline Women's Free

 

 

 

 

2018 SENIOR WORLD TEAM

 

19

Rodriguez, Kayla

WC Women's Figure

20

Larissa Unangst

WC Women's Figure

 

 

 

21

Bishop, Josiah Edward Lamar

WC Mens Figures

22

Grubb, Dylan Dowdy

WC Men's Figures

23

Golden, Jonathan

WC Men's Figures

 

 

 

Motley. Natalie

WC Women's Free Skating

 

 

24

Burchfield, John Christian

WC Mens Free Skating

25

Mueller, Eric

WC Mens Free Skating

 

 

26

Meloy, Joshua (with Jaymee)

WC Team Dance

27

Meloy, Jaymee (with Joshua)

WC Team Dance

 

 

28

Gori, Christopher (with Boismier)

WC Team Dance

29

Boismier, Siobhan (with Gori)

WC Team Dance

 

 

 

no Pairs in 2018

 

 

30

Kiger, Allison

WC Women's Solo Dance

31

Gaudy, Jessica Marie

WC Women's Solo Dance

 

 

 

Meloy, Joshua

WC Men's Solo Dance

 

Gori, Chris

WC Men's Solo Dance

 

 

 

Kuan withdrew

 

 

 

 

Raven's Revenge

 

 

Becker, Chance Cauden

Quartet

32

Becker, Kalei Nichole

Quartet

Bullock, Annika Oleda

Quartet

33

Fields, Nicole Isabella Tukut

Quartet

 

 

 

Dejavu:

 

 

34

Andrews, Stefani

Quartet

35

Barber, Joyann

Quartet

36

Reynolds, Rebecca

Quartet

37

White, Sarah

Quartet

 

 

 

 

John Cawly

USA Judge-all events

 

Michael Jacques

Team Manager

 

Gloria Manning

Team Coach

 

Lori Brandon

Athletic Trainer/Medical