National Elite Records - Inlines
TINY TOT BOYS INLINES
100m 2007 0:12.220 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
200m 2007 0:23.676 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
300m 2007 0:35.412 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
TINY TOT GIRLS INLINES
100m 2014 0:12.662 Torrie Weber, Milton, FL
200m 2014 0:24.015 Torrie Weber, Milton, FL
300m 2008 0:35.784 Hannah Grzech, Fort Pierce, FL
PRIMARY BOYS INLINES
200m 2000 0:21.340 Marquis Bolden, Roswell, GA
300m 2012 0:31.670 Ayden Glover, Tampa, FL
400m 2015 0:42.220 Ben Juracich, Bellingham, WA
PRIMARY GIRLS INLINES
200m 2008 0:21.611 Kirstyn Scales, Piedmont, NC
300m 2012 0:32.408 McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
400m 2012 0:43.571 McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
JUVENILE BOYS INLINES
200m 2015 0:19.489 Keith Abney, Duncanville, TX
300m 2011 0:29.039 Quentin Ferrer, Tampa, FL
500m 2008 0:48.852 Nicholas Snyder, Federal Way,WA
JUVENILE GIRLS INLINES
200m 1998 0:20.170 Amber Yarborough, High Point, NC
300m 2004 0:30.274 Ariana Wright, Orange, CA
500m 2010 0:50.110 Kirstyn Scales, Piedmont, NC
ELEMENTARY BOYS INLINES
300m 2017 0:27.599 Keith Abney, Duncanville, TX
500m 2004 0:47.215 Colin Thomas, Houston, TX
700m 2014 1:07.969 Isaiah Watkins, Federal Way, WA
ELEMENTARY GIRLS INLINES
300m 2012 0:28.198 Kirstyn Scales, Piedmont, NC
500m 2012 0:47.445 Allison Pfander, Federal Way, WA
700m 2012 1:08.570 Allison Pfander, Federal Way, WA
FRESHMAN BOYS INLINES
300m 2015 0:26.509 Sabien Tinson, Tampa, FL
500m 2006 0:45.105 Colin Thomas, Houston, TX
1000m 2015 1:32.094 Sabien Tinson, Tampa, FL
FRESHMAN GIRLS INLINES
300m 2002 0:27.963 Brittany Bowe, Ocala, FL
500m 2017 0:47.470 Alexsis Sebastian, Federal Way, WA
1000m 2014 1:38.295 Corinne Stoddard, Federal Way, WA
SOPHOMORE MEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:43.799 Dustin Hebson, Brooksville, FL
1000m 2012 1:30.913 Zachary Sagiao, Federal Way, WA
1500m 2008 2:20.232 Jonathan Blair, Roswell, GA
SOPHOMORE WOMEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:46.773 Kelsey Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
1000m 2012 1:37.949 Kelsey Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
1500m 2008 2:22.546 Sara Thrall, Federal Way, WA
JUNIOR MEN INLINES
500m 2015 0:43.441 Tanner Worley, Wichita, KS
1000m 2015 1:29.882 Herb Harbison, Philadelphia, PA
2000m 2015 3:09.121 Herb Harbison, Philadelphia, PA
JUNIOR WOMEN INLINES
500m 2015 0:45.966 Franchesca Bell, Orlando, FL
1000m 2015 1:35.396 Franchesca Bell, Orlando, FL
1500m 2015 2:28.638 Franchesca Bell, Orlando, FL
SENIOR MEN INLINES
500m 2014 0:43.582 Brian Talley, Arlington, TX
1000m 2000 1:33.69 Fred Lacey IV, Spring, TX
1500m 2014 2:17.001 Brian Talley, Arlington, TX
3000m 2014 4:47.969 Brian Talley, Arlington, TX
SENIOR WOMEN INLINES
500m 2016 0:46.377 Franchesca Bell, Brooksville, FL
1000m 2015 1:35.871 Melissa Perry, Orlando, FL
2000m 2015 3:24.619 Chelsi LeGault, Fort Collins, CO
CLASSIC MEN INLINES
500m 2014 0:43.881 Sean O'Brien, Hermitage, PA
1000m 2014 1:31.240 Sean O'Brien, Hermitage, PA
2000m 2014 3:10.096 Sean O'Brien, Hermitage, PA
CLASSIC WOMEN INLINES
500m 2017 0:47.912 Nicole Bischoff, Donora, PA
1000m 2017 1:41.328 Nicole Bischoff, Donora, PA
1500m 2014 2:39.556 Elizabeth Drenkhahn, Frenchtown, NJ
GRAND CLASSIC MEN INLINES
500m 2008 0:44.700 Donnie Beck, Sacramento, CA
700m 1998 1:09.44 David Weber, Milton, FL
1000m 2014 1:33.428 Jamaal Jones, Greensboro, NC
1500m 2002 2:32.827 James Ingram, Roseville, MI
2000m 2012 3:15.521 Jimmy Blair, Roswell, GA
GRAND CLASSIC WOMEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:49.010 Jillian VanDam, Puyallup, WA
1000m 2012 1:41.304 Jillian VanDam, Puyallup, WA
1500m 2011 2:34.707 Annette Heywood, Roseville, MI
MASTERS MEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:44.068 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
700m 1998 1:09.44 David Weber, Milton, FL
1000m 2012 1:32.722 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
1500m 2012 2:22.687 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
MASTERS WOMEN INLINES
500m 2016 0:49.866 Jillian Schiessl, Federwal Way, WA
700m 2018 1:10.084 Mardy Juhl, Kimberly, WI
1000m 2018 1:43.553 Mardy Juhl, Kimberly, WI
GRAND MASTERS MEN INLINES
500m 2010 0:46.168 Jim Larson, Wichita, KS
700m 2007 1:39.222 Benjamin Bleacher, High Point, NC
1000m 2014 1:36.194 KC Boutiette, Federal Way, WA
1500m 2014 2:27.231 KC Boutiette, Federal Way, WA
GRAND MASTERS WOMEN INLINES
500m 2010 0:49.656 Debbie Rice, Tampa, FL
700m 2014 1:10.197 Pamela Muxlow, Spokane, WA
1000m 2014 1:44.626 Pamela Muxlow, Spokane, WA
VETERANS MEN INLINES
300m 1998 0:29.44 Larry Smith, Bethlehem, PA
500m 2012 0:46.204 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
700m 2012 1:05.823 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
1000m 2007 1:37.322 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
VETERANS WOMEN INLINES
300m 1998 0:32.54 Stacy Brown, Greensboro, NC
500m 2017 0:50.259 Pamela J Muxlow, Spokane, WA
700m 2017 1:09.607 Pamela J Muxlow, Spokane, WA
1000m 2014 1:46.273 Mechele Busby, Citrus Heights, CA
GRAND VETERANS MEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:46.662 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
700m 2010 1:06.091 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
1000m 2010 1:37.544 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
GRAND VETERANS WOMEN INLINES
500m 2014 0:52.599 Janine Foster, Wichita, KS
700m 2016 1:15.757 Janine Foster, Wichita, KS
1000m 2014 1:51.420 Janine Foster, Wichita, KS
ESQUIRE MEN INLINES
500m 2014 0:47.843 Martin Laufer, Watertown, WI
700m 2014 1:07.717 Martin Laufer, Watertown, WI
1000m 2014 1:38.827 Martin Laufer, Watertown, WI
ESQUIRE WOMEN INLINES
500m 2018 0:54.908 Janine Foster, Springfield, MO
700m 2018 1:17.880 Janine Foster, Springfield, MO
1000m 2018 1:56.291 Janine Foster, Springfield, MO
GRAND ESQUIRE MEN INLINES
500m 2014 0:51.960 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
700m 2014 1:13.974 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
1000m 2014 1:47.730 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
GRAND ESQUIRE WOMEN INLINES
500m 2010 0:58.140 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
700m 2010 1:23.187 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
1000m 2010 2:02.660 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
PREMIER MEN INLINES
500m 2018 1:01.229 Bill Reif, Hatfield, PA
700m 2018 1:19.388 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
1000m 2018 1:58.507 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
PREMIER WOMEN INLINES
500m 2018 1:20.746 Donna Shelton, Roseville, CA
700m 2018 1:54.541 Donna Shelton, Roseville, CA
1000m 2018 2:57.080 Donna Shelton, Roseville, CA
PRO ELITE MEN
100m 2008 0:09.726 William Bowen, Verona, VA
500m 2008 0:43.550 Justin Stelly, Verona, VA
1500m 2008 2:17.991 Justin Stelly, Verona, VA
5000m pts-NIRA track 2004 8:11.020 Christopher Creveling, Frenchtown, NJ
5000m pts-USARS track 2007 8:22.629 Michael Cheek, High Point, NC
PRO ELITE WOMEN
100m 2007 0:10.551 Brittany Bowe, Kissimmee, FL
500m 2008 0:45.655 Sara Sayasane, Milpitas, CA
1000m 2007 1:37.967 Jessica Smith, Heartland, WI
5000m pts-NIRA track 2006 8:52.004 Briana Kramer, High Point, NC
5000m pts-USARS track 2007 8:58.085 Jessica Smith, Heartland, WI
PRIMARY TWO BOY RELAY INLINES
1200m 2011 2:18.958 Riley Hansen, Ayden Glover, Tampa, FL
PRIMARY TWO GIRL RELAY INLINES
1200m 2012 2:19.351 Kennadi Pattison, McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
PRIMARY TWO MIX RELAY INLINES
1200m 2008 2:13.272 Deja Johnson, Jacob Anderson, Rockhill, SC
ELEMENTARY TWO BOY RELAY INLINES
2000m 2008 3:15.645 Justin Sterling, Richard Irby, Salisbury, NC
ELEMENTARY TWO GIRL RELAY INLINES
2000m 2016 3:20.204 Makenzie Ritchie, Paige Dawson, Federway, WA
ELEMENTARY TWO MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2010 3:17.330 Kirstyn Scales, Zachary Lloyd, Piedmont, NC
SOPHOMORE TWO MAN RELAY INLINES
3000m 2015 4:35.013 Taylor Asberry, Spencer Curtis, Vinton, VA
SOPHOMORE TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2004 3:12.574 Brittany Bowe, Emily Scott, Kissimmee, FL
SOPHOMORE TWO MIXED RELAY INLINES
3000m 2016 4:40.870 Corinne Stoddard, Adrion Workman, Federal Way, WA
SENIOR TWO MAN RELAY INLINES
5000m 2014 7:30.851 Justin Stelly, Jarrett Paul, Tampa, FL
SENIOR TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINES
3000m 2014 4:48.762 Morgan McKey, Janelle Cole, Kentwood, MI
SENIOR TWO MIXED RELAY INLINES
3000m 2012 4:38.768 Harry Vogel, Courtney Grzech, Tampa, FL
CLASSIC TWO MAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2012 2:58.419 Jeremy Anderson, Miguel Jose, Federal Way, WA
3000m 2017 4:41.107 KC Boutiette, Christopher Springer, Colorado Springs, CO
CLASSIC TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2014 3:19.315 Jilleanne Rookard, Jennifer Steketee, Roseville, MI
CLASSIC TWO MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2008 3:09.497 Jennifer Hdlaki, Donnie Beck, Sacramento, CA
MASTERS TWO MAN INLINES
2000m 2014 3:05.820 KC Boutiette, Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
MASTERS TWO WOMAN INLINES
2000m 2004 3:13.648 Robin Nance, Stacy Brown, Greensboro, NC
MASTERS TWO MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2014 3:16.284 Marcy Roberts, Tom Ritchie, Spokane, WA
VETERANS TWO MAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2012 3:11.390 James Larson, Michael Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
VETERANS TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2012 3:29.507 Mechele Busby, Kim Eger, Citrus Heights, CA
VETERANS TWO MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2017 3:15.168 Deborah Borwn, KC Boutiette, Springs, CO
ESQUIRE TWO MAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2017 3:25.903 Martin Laufer, Ronald McKey, Watertown, WI
ESQUIRE TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2016 4:07.216 Cathy Ream, Ami Raynor, Federal Way, WA
ESQUIRE TWO MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2018 3:35.217 Janine Foster, Hernan Diaz, Springfield, MO
JUVENILE THREE PERSON INLINES
1500m 2018 2:45.136 Alicia McBride, Audry Dehlinger, Maddison Roepcke, Kimberly, WI
FRESHMAN THREE BOY INLINES
3000m 2018 5:03.371 Anthony Castor, Daniel Gil, Jacobo Gutierrez, Orlando, FL
FRESHMAN THREE GIRL INLINES
3000m 2018 5:10.079 Paige Dawson, Kennedy Pattison, Deseree Atwood, Spokane, WA
FRESHMAN THREE MIX INLINES
3000m 2018 5:02.628 Brooke Lopes, Eian Workman, Chad Millan-Moses, Federal Way, WA
SENIOR THREE MAN RELAY INLINES
6000m 2018 9:18.723 Alex Holmes, Spencer Curtis, Taylor Asberry, Greensboro, NC
SENIOR THREE WOMAN RELAY INLINES
4500m 2018 7:37.382 Franchesca Pasquarella, Erica Orndorff, Melissa Perry, Casselberry, FL
SENIOR THREE MIXED RELAY INLINES
4500m 2018 7:05.848 Corinne Stoddard, Adrion Workman, Isaiah Oliver, Federal Way, WA
MASTERS THREE MAN RELAY INLINES
4500m 2018 7:35.992 Davo Majzun, Edward Stout, Jessie Cox, Milton, FL
MASTERS THREE WOMAN RELAY INLINES
3000m 2018 5:51.054 Kiki Williams, Deb Brown, Shannon Nelson, Colorado Springs, CO
MASTERS THREE MIXED RELAY INLINES
3000m 2018 5:10.690 Janine Foster, Ryan Chrisler, Adam Miller, Springfield, MO
JUVENILE FOUR BOY INLINES
1200m 2013 2:02.092 Isaiah Watkins, Anton Zaytsev, Marcus Howard, Julian Rimbey, Federal Way, WA
JUVENILE FOUR GIRL INLINES
1200m 2018 2:07.250 Alicia McBride, Audry Dehlinger, Kara Coffey, Maddison Roepcke, Kimberly, WI
JUVENILE FOUR MIX INLINES 0
1200m 2011 2:03.501 Melanie Quinones, Serena Glover, Joe Tremper, Quentin Ferrer, Tampa, FL
ELEMENTARY FOUR BOY RELAY INLINE
2000m 1996 3:23.29 Miguel Jose, David Celski, Tommy Petramalo, and Mark Pattison, Federal Way, WA
ELEMENTARY FOUR GIRL RELAY INLINE
2000m 1994 3:31.54 Kristen Creque, Sarah Boggs, Michelle Bizeau, Alanya Blake, Sacramento, CA
ELEMENTARY FOUR MIXED RELAY INLINE
2000m 1993 3:25.66 Alexander Seczney, Charles Craven, Lindsay Cobb, Angela Cruice, Roseville, MI
FRESHMAN FOUR BOY INLINES
2000m 2014 3:05.541 Sabien Tinson, Quentin Ferrer, Matt Congdon, Sean Congdon, Tampa, FL
FRESHMAN FOUR GIRL INLINES
2000m 2014 3:15.604 Mallory Sweers, Shya Saylor, Alicia Pluff, Kendall Thomas, Auburn, WA
FRESHMAN FOUR MIX INLINES
2000m 2015 3:06.398 Serena Glover, Jeilyn Godin, Quentin Ferrer, Miles Frazier, New Port Richey, FL
SOPHOMORE FOUR MAN RELAY-INLINE
2000m 1994 3:09:34 Jason Lee, Gerald Kendall, Shawn Broussard, Nathan Whitaker, Spring, TX
SOPHOMORE FOUR WOMAN RELAY-INLINE
2000m 1994 3:20.77 Jennifer Jones, Julie Brandt, Danyell Smith, Cameo Cott, Des Moines, IA
SOPHOMORE FOUR MIXED RELAY-INLINE
2000m 1994 3:12.64 Sigmund Willliams, Kristopher Widenhouse, Brandy Covell, Mindy Smith, Greensboro, NC
SENIOR FOUR MAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 1994 3:08.58 Derek Downing, Bradley Harper, Matthew Lang, Johnathan Webster, Cumming, GA
4000m 2014 5:48.685 Jarrett Paul, Justin Stelly, Dustin Hebson, Chance Martin, Tampa, FL
SENIOR FOUR WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 1994 3:23.84 Jamie Jones, Jennifer Conn, Christy Norman, Melanie Marsh, Greensboro, NC
4000m 2014 6:17.146 Hailey Leech, Kelsey Helman, Kirsten Helman, McKenzie Browne, Hermitage, PA
SENIOR FOUR MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 1994 3:14.43 Keith Turner, David Adams IV, Donna Edwards, Laurie Adams, Wilson, NC
4000m 2012 6:02.038 Mariah Richardson, Vali Thompson, Michael Cheek, Jake Powers, Piedmont, NC
MASTERS FOUR MAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2014 3:03.351 Walter Langley, KC Boutiette, Robert Workman, Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
MASTERS FOUR WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2010 3:27.717 Susan Jackson, Denise Koziara, Lori Sparr, Heather Russell, Canton, MI
MASTERS FOUR MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2014 3:11.385 PJ Muxlow, Marcy Roberts, Tom Muxlow, Tom Ritchie, Spokane, WA