USA Judo Youth National Championships

March 19 - 20, 2022


 

 

2022 USA Judo Youth National Championships
BANTAM 1 - Male
-18 KG
1 KEANU Moncher Unaffiliated
2 RYKER Puahala Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
3 ELIJAH Criscera Unaffiliated
-22 KG
1 JOHAN Kim LA Judo Club
NOVICE BANTAM 1 - Female
23+ KG
1 NURIDA MARYAM Azametli USA Stars - Utah
NOVICE BANTAM 1 - Male
-23 KG
1 BRODY Cohen Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 DANIEL Yupyn European Judo Academy
3 ALAN Kaipov European Judo Academy
BANTAM 2 - Female
23+ KG
1 NURIDA MARYAM Azametli USA Stars - Utah
BANTAM 2 - Male
-19 KG
1 TIAGO Lopes Total Form Fitness Judo Club
-23 KG
1 LINCOLN Projansky Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 BRODY Cohen Cohen Brothers Training Center
3 AYSON Ruiz Tri-City Judo
23+ KG
1 LINCOLN Projansky Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 ALAN Kaipov European Judo Academy
BANTAM 3 - Female
-21 KG
1 CARMEN Tsyrlin Unaffiliated
2 ADELIA Kalmanovsky Cohen Brothers Training Center
3 JAYDE Boyer Wisconsin Dells Judo Dojo
-25 KG
1 ANORA Khamraev Eastside Dojo
2 CARMEN Tsyrlin Unaffiliated
3 TINSLEY Dickhut Cache Valley Judo Club
NOVICE BANTAM 2 - Female
-23 KG
1 AMILIA Lechuga Tri-City Judo
2 ELA Zsurzs Wisconsin Dells Judo Dojo
3 CAROLYNNE Teran Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-27 KG
1 EMMA Tavarez Chief Pride Judo Club
2 MILA Drake Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
-31 KG
1 CAMILA Miserendino Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
NOVICE BANTAM 2 - Male
-23 KG
1 DAVID Rondel Seiei Judo Club
2 TILL Bartkovjaks European Judo Academy
3 ANTON Podlepaev Seiei Judo Club
-27 KG
1 ADRIAN Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club
2 ANDREW Beltran Sokolov Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 MIKHAIL Zulaev Seiei Judo Club
-31 KG
1 DIEGO Davila Harbor Judo Dojo
2 DANIEL Zakharov European Judo Academy
3 ANDRE Ruiz Tri-City Judo
35+ KG
1 WELLES Projansky Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 GEORGIY Berezovskiy Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
BANTAM 3 - Male
-21 KG
1 ANTON Podlepaev Seiei Judo Club
2 ANTHONY Beltran-Sokolov Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 BRANDON Gorkov Cohen Brothers Training Center
-25 KG
1 MIKHAIL Zulaev Seiei Judo Club
2 ALEXANDER Artamoshkin European Judo Academy
3 MATTHEW Barcari European Judo Academy
29 KG
1 FIODAR Baranau Yawara Force
2 LIAM Lee Cohen Brothers Training Center
3 BRONSON Durgan Top Game Martial Arts
29+ KG
1 GEORGIY Berezovskiy Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
2 ANDRE Ruiz Tri-City Judo
3 LIAM Lee Cohen Brothers Training Center
NOVICE BANTAM 3 - Female
-32 KG
1 JELISA Antolin Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
2 KAILEE Sanjur Fort Worth Judo
3 NAXI Li Seiei Judo Club
-37 KG
1 ABBY Tavarez Chief Pride Judo Club
2 SAMANTHA Vasquez Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 MARIBELLE Deaver Chief Pride Judo Club
37+ KG
1 MARINA Ivanova European Judo Academy
2 MADISYN Miller Tri-City Judo
3 SAMANTHA Diaz-Negrete Chief Pride Judo Club
NOVICE BANTAM 3 - Male
-25 KG
1 DEVIN Nishimura Seiei Judo Club
2 DEYMON Meneses-Ricondo Chief Pride Judo Club
3 ALEKSEI Kondratev Darfight
-30 KG
1 MAXIM Podlepaev Seiei Judo Club
2 VLADIMIR Bederman Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
3 SAMUEL Velazco Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-36 KG
1 ZAURBEK Khabalov European Judo Academy
2 NICOLAS Idehen Fort Worth Judo
3 EDWIN Vega Chief Pride Judo Club
-42 KG
1 ARTHUR Rossin Darfight
2 ADRIAN Padron Chief Pride Judo Club
3 ENGUUN Nyam Ochir Seiei Judo Club
42+ KG
1 KHANGARID Erdembilegt Seiei Judo Club
2 JARGAL Amarbayar Berkeley Geneco Judo club
3 IAKUB Allamov European Judo Academy
BANTAM 4 - Female
-22 KG
1 CAROLYNNE Teran Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 FLORA Chalmeau Docs Gym
3 TESSA Criscera Unaffiliated
-26 KG
1 AMILIA Lechuga Tri-City Judo
2 ELA Zsurzs Wisconsin Dells Judo Dojo
3 TESSA Criscera Unaffiliated
-30 KG
1 CAMILA Miserendino Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 EVANGELINE Quepons Unaffiliated
BANTAM 4 - Male
-22 KG
1 VICTOR Rusakov European Judo Academy
2 TILL Bartkovjaks European Judo Academy
3 ANTON Podlepaev Seiei Judo Club
-26 KG
1 ADRIAN Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club
2 DAVID Rondel Seiei Judo Club
3 MIKHAIL Zulaev Seiei Judo Club
-30 KG
1 IAROMIR Zhukovskii Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 DANIEL Zakharov European Judo Academy
3 ILAN Peregoudov Cohen Brothers Training Center
-34 KG
1 IAROMIR Zhukovskii Cohen Brothers Training Center
38+ KG
1 WELLES Projansky Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 NOAH Horn Cohen Brothers Training Center
BANTAM 5 - Female
-25 KG
1 AMILIA Lechuga Tri-City Judo
2 SHELBY Fujii Hawaii Judo Academy
3 LIV Abbott Louisiana Judo
-29 KG
1 BROOKLYN Narvaez Guerreros Judo
2 NAXI Li Seiei Judo Club
3 CAMILA Miserendino Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-33 KG
1 AUDREY Chu Seiei Judo Club
-37 KG
1 GABRIELLE Monthe Noussi Fort Worth Judo
-41 KG
1 MADISYN Miller Tri-City Judo
BANTAM 5 - Male
-25 KG
1 DANIEL Novitskiy Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 ALEKSEI Kondratev Darfight
3 DAVID Rondel Seiei Judo Club
-29 KG
1 MAXIM Podlepaev Seiei Judo Club
2 JOSIAH Kim LA Judo Club
3 DANIEL Novitskiy Cohen Brothers Training Center
-33 KG
1 ZAURBEK Khabalov European Judo Academy
2 EDWIN Vega Chief Pride Judo Club
3 LEON Leal South Bend Judo Club
-37 KG
1 ILIYAN ANTONIO Hoskins Unaffiliated
2 ISAAC Forgiarini Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 IGOR Norinsky Westlake Judo Club
-41 KG
1 ALLAN Titov European Judo Academy
2 ENGUUN Nyam Ochir Seiei Judo Club
3 DYLAN Alexander Camal Judo
41+ KG
1 STUART Hernandez LA Judo Club
2 IAKUB Allamov European Judo Academy
3 JAHVID Cotman Fort Worth Judo
BANTAM 6 - Female
-27 KG
1 NAXI Li Seiei Judo Club
2 MAYA Marin Harbor Judo Dojo
3 LIV Abbott Louisiana Judo
-31 KG
1 HADLEY Mccleery Ippon Judo Dojo
2 JELISA Antolin Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
3 KAILEE Sanjur Fort Worth Judo
-35 KG
1 SAMANTHA Vasquez Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 MARIBELLE Deaver Chief Pride Judo Club
3 ANIA Zsurzs Wisconsin Dells Judo Dojo
-39 KG
1 KHADIGA Mourad Sasaki Judo Club
2 MARINA Ivanova European Judo Academy
3 MADISYN Miller Tri-City Judo
-44 KG
1 EMMA Quepons Unaffiliated
44+ KG
1 RILEY Coffey Oak Lawn Park District Judo Club
2 HA NEUL Jeong LA Judo Club
BANTAM 6 - Male
-27 KG
1 DEVIN Nishimura Seiei Judo Club
2 FELIPE Avila Budokan Judo School
3 DEYMON Meneses-Ricondo Chief Pride Judo Club
-31 KG
1 JORDAN Kim LA Judo Club
2 FELIPE Avila Budokan Judo School
3 ANZOR Akmatov IS Kims Martial Arts
-35 KG
1 JACOB Sandal Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 MATHEW Castellanos Chief Pride Judo Club
3 JAYDEN Soca Budokan Judo School
-39 KG
1 ARTHUR Rossin Darfight
2 ADRIAN Padron Chief Pride Judo Club
3 DAVIN Cho LA Judo Club
-44 KG
1 KNOX Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
2 KHANGARID Erdembilegt Seiei Judo Club
3 KHACHIK Levonyan Glendale Judo Academy
44+ KG
1 SAVVA Kiryanov Unaffiliated
2 JARGAL Amarbayar Berkeley Geneco Judo club
INTERMEDIATE - Female
-28 KG
1 LILY Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club
-31 KG
1 CHARLIE Liles Joplin Judo and Jiujitsu
2 RAYYAN Azametli USA Stars - Utah
-34 KG
1 MELODY Lang Seiei Judo Club
2 VITALINA Moncher Unaffiliated
3 JOYLEN Perez Budokan Judo School
-38 KG
1 NUR Azametli USA Stars - Utah
2 MALIA Quirante Guerreros Judo
3 SOFIA Castillo USA Stars - East
-42 KG
1 NASHI Li Seiei Judo Club
2 MICHELLE Boldbaatar Berkeley Geneco Judo club
3 AMARIS Bell Budokan Judo School
-47 KG
1 ZOE Vallejo Mojica Judo Club
2 EKATERINA Borisova Yu-Tora Judo
3 LUCY Wiener Cohen Brothers Training Center
-52 KG
1 LOGYN LYNN Puahala Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
2 CHRYSTAL Monthe Noussi Fort Worth Judo
3 ROMNEY Hernandez LA Judo Club
52+ KG
1 ARIANNA Ruiz Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 ZEINAB Mourad Sasaki Judo Club
3 KARMELLA Narvaez Guerreros Judo
INTERMEDIATE - Male
-28 KG
1 ELISEY Luzgin Darfight
2 PETER Chalmeau Docs Gym
-31 KG
1 STEFAN Vihrov Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 KENICHI Dominguez Ippon Judo Dojo
3 TAYLOR Do Carmo Chief Pride Judo Club
-34 KG
1 SAMUEL Abdelmalak Chief Pride Judo Club
2 ADAM Vinner LA Judo Club
3 FABRIZZIO Teran Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-38 KG
1 GEORGE Tsysin European Judo Academy
2 MASON Correia Mayo Quanchi Judo & Wrestling
3 MATTHEW Iglesias Rodriguez Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
-42 KG
1 DANIEL Lima Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 GABRIEL LUCAS Laxamana Seiei Judo Club
3 ILHAN Rahmanov European Judo Academy
-47 KG
1 SEBASTIAN Teran Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 POETRY Jones Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
3 MIHAIL Belyakov Darfight
-52 KG
1 SKYLAR Arellano-Phipps Unaffiliated
2 KHANTENGER Erdembilegt Seiei Judo Club
3 ROMAN Bondari Seiei Judo Club
52+ KG
1 ARTEM Voznyuk Chicago Tenri Judo Dojo
2 MICHAEL Snavely Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
3 LANDON Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
NOVICE INTERMEDIATE - Female
-34 KG
1 SARAVAL Mcgregor Platte River Judo
2 LILY Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club
-42 KG
1 NASHI Li Seiei Judo Club
2 BRAILYNN Parker Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
3 ADELIA Akmatalyeva Unaffiliated
-52 KG
1 LUCY Wiener Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 EVANGELYN Cook USA Stars Foundation
3 DAYLA Lima Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
52+ KG
1 ARIANNA Ruiz Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 MELEK Kibarova USA Stars - Utah
3 KAREEMA Eldiyar Unaffiliated
NOVICE INTERMEDIATE - Male
-34 KG
1 SAMUEL Abdelmalak Chief Pride Judo Club
2 YAEK Arkovitz Total Form Fitness Judo Club
3 LUCAS Lachance-Fernandez Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-38 KG
1 DANIEL Korolyev Darfight
2 JOHAN Badillo Chief Pride Judo Club
3 TERU Tokunaga San Gabriel Judo Dojo
-42 KG
1 MIHAIL Belyakov Darfight
2 JOSHUA Davlatov European Judo Academy
3 ILHAN Rahmanov European Judo Academy
-52 KG
1 AMARTAIVAN Sukhchuluun Seiei Judo Club
2 RYAN Marino Unaffiliated
3 KHANTENGER Erdembilegt Seiei Judo Club
JUVENILE - Female
-40 KG
1 REAGAN Mathers Southwest Judo Academy
2 ECOLA Matsueda Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
3 AVERY Kadohiro San Gabriel Judo Dojo
-44 KG
1 MARY Minogue Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 TABATHA Thellaeche Southwest Judo Academy
3 MIA Castellanos Chief Pride Judo Club
-48 KG
1 KHUSLEN Munkhbayasgalan Berkeley Geneco Judo club
2 SAIGE Mccleery Ippon Judo Dojo
3 LILY Oh Sport Judo
-53 KG
1 KAIYA Johnston Southwest Judo Academy
2 MACKENZIE Mcpherson Budokan Judo School
3 ELSA Clark Sport Judo
-58 KG
1 ANEL Smanova Darfight
2 ELIZABETH Borisova Yu-Tora Judo
3 ALLISON Garcia Harbor Judo Dojo
-64 KG
1 DEZIRE Love South Bend Judo Club
64+ KG
1 CHLOE Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
2 ERIN Bush Cohen Brothers Training Center
3 KAIDA Hull Unaffiliated
JUVENILE - Male
-36 KG
1 DIAGO Pina Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 AAYDEN Rodgers Platte River Judo
-40 KG
1 JANNACO Searcy Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
2 DMITRY Kondratev Darfight
3 ROBERT Suvi Cohen Brothers Training Center
-44 KG
1 ERKHEM Ankhbaatar IS Kims Martial Arts
2 ADRIAN Cohen Cohen Brothers Training Center
3 HIGEN Castillo USA Stars - East
-48 KG
1 ETHAN Boldbaatar Berkeley Geneco Judo club
2 ANTHONY-THOMAS Kuhia Jr. Hawaii Judo Academy
3 JEBIN Lee LA Judo Club
-53 KG
1 DIEGO Miranda Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 LUKA Tsikarishvili Darfight
3 SKYLER Da Silva Cache Valley Judo Club
-58 KG
1 NIKITA Malinovskiy Samir and Lev Judo
2 RYAN Dyer Fort Worth Judo
3 DAMIAN Padron Chief Pride Judo Club
-64 KG
1 DAVID Unenbat Berkeley Geneco Judo club
2 NICHOLAS Zadvinskiy Judo Sambo Center
3 MEMPHYS Miller Tri-City Judo
64+ KG
1 TORNIKE Kajaia Sword Judo Sambo Center
2 OCTAVIO Deoliveira Pedro's Judo Center
3 LUCA Ximenes Southwest Judo Academy
NOVICE JUVENILE - Female
-44 KG
1 TABATHA Thellaeche Southwest Judo Academy
2 NATALIE Marzo Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 NAZIK Akmatalyeva Unaffiliated
-53 KG
1 BROOKE Mcbeain Ippon Judo Dojo
2 ZOE Zimmermann Westlake Judo Club
-64 KG
1 DEZIRE Love South Bend Judo Club
NOVICE JUVENILE - Male
-44 KG
1 AKMAL Jurabaev Darfight
2 NIKOLAS Korolyev Darfight
3 ANDREW Stein Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
-48 KG
1 IVAN Baranau Yawara Force
2 MYKHAILO Borysonok Darfight
3 JADEN Dixon Unaffiliated
-58 KG
1 KOLBY Sanders Top Game Martial Arts
2 DANIEL Gonzalez European Judo Academy
3 NATHAN Yelin Darfight
-64 KG
1 ELIJAH Phang Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
2 DAIGO Tokunaga San Gabriel Judo Dojo
3 LIAM Crowe Budokai Judo and Jujitsu
64+ KG
1 CHRISTOPHER Lobaina Chief Pride Judo Club
2 SEBASTIAN Ramirez Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
CADET - Female
-40 KG
1 ELISEA Hamilton Unaffiliated
-44 KG
1 JOANNE Dinh Welcome Mat Judo Club
-48 KG
1 HARLEE Hiller Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 SAMANTHA Garcia Harbor Judo Dojo
3 ZOE Dempsey Unaffiliated
-52 KG
1 NICOLE Cancela Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 NORA Mooney Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
3 NATALIE Pino Budokan Judo School
-57 KG
1 REAGAN Reamy Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
2 LAURA Ruiz Diaz Carolinas American Judo Association
3 SUNEHA Kumar Ippon Judo Dojo
-63 KG
1 EMILY Jaspe Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 DANIELLE Pekler Cohen Brothers Training Center
3 DALIA Tsyrlin Tech Judo
-70 KG
1 SHAVON MONIQUE Gonzalez Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 BRINLEY Jackson USA Stars Foundation
3 LEAH Arocho Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
70+ KG
1 SOPHIA Dresel Sasaki Judo Club
2 DANIELA Diaz-Negrete Chief Pride Judo Club
3 CANNA Rupp USA Stars Foundation
CADET - Male
-50 KG
1 DAVID ALEXANDER Leiva Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 HENRY Parsadanian Unaffiliated
3 ESTON Castillo USA Stars - East
-55 KG
1 JAVIER Delgado Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 ADRIEL Pina Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 DAVID Vinner LA Judo Club
-60 KG
1 CHRISTOPHER Velazco Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 ALEXANDER Prado Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 JARED Navarro Chief Pride Judo Club
-66 KG
1 JACOB Yang LA Judo Club
2 BILEGT Erdenetsogt Berkeley Geneco Judo club
3 DOMENICO Ternullo Pedro's Judo Center
-73 KG
1 KAI Wallace Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
2 TIMUR Beksultan Judo Sambo Center
3 ALBERT Foronda Cranford Judo Karate Club
-81 KG
1 AIDEN Cohen Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 AREN Balagezyan International Judo Center
3 SOREN Ogden Unaffiliated
-90 KG
1 NIKOLAS Vithoulkas International Judo Center
2 JOHN Smith Camal Judo
3 PETROS Vithoulkas International Judo Center
3 RONNELL Parker-Borrero Ippon Judo Dojo
90+ KG
1 SHANE Osborne Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
2 ANTHONY Shaw Cache Valley Judo Club
3 HRACH Mutafyan Kenam's Judo Club
NOVICE CADET - Female
-52 KG
1 MIA Mendoza Tohoku Judo Club
2 AMANDA Perez Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 ISABELLA Marzo Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-63 KG
1 JOSALYN Swaisgood O-Arashi Judo Kai
70+ KG
1 SAMANTHA Ozelis Wisconsin Dells Judo Dojo
NOVICE CADET - Male
-55 KG
1 BEARJ Bedrosian Glendale Judo Academy
2 CAMARON Morris O-Arashi Judo Kai
-60 KG
1 PARVIZJON Akramov Darfight
2 ARTEM Beltran-Sokolov Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 ESHAUN Boothe South Bend Judo Club
-66 KG
1 KEVIN Ortega Budokan Judo School
2 IAN PATRICK Calkins Westlake Judo Club
-73 KG
1 ISAIAH Barillas Ryoku Judo Club
2 KHURSHEDJON Akramov Darfight
-90 KG
1 KASYM Khusainov Darfight
2 TEMUGE Baatar Berkeley Geneco Judo club
IJF JUNIOR - Female
-48 KG
1 HARLEE Hiller Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 ANAT Tsyrlin Tech Judo
3 SAMANTHA Garcia Harbor Judo Dojo
-52 KG
1 NICOLE Cancela Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 MARISOL Torro Unaffiliated
3 RYLEE Roloff Cohen Brothers Training Center
-57 KG
1 TASHA Cancela Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 LEANA Nelson Top Game Martial Arts
3 JASMINE Macias Guerreros Judo
-63 KG
1 KARLEE Carrouth USA Stars Foundation
2 DANIELLE Pekler Cohen Brothers Training Center
3 EMILY Jaspe Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-70 KG
1 SHAVON MONIQUE Gonzalez Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 RAELYN Adorno Pedro's Judo Center
3 ISABELLA Garriga Texas A&M Judo
-78 KG
1 CRYSTAL Acton Universal Judo
2 CANNA Rupp USA Stars Foundation
3 MACKENZIE Schultz Unaffiliated
78+ KG
1 DANIELA Diaz-Negrete Chief Pride Judo Club
2 SOPHIA Dresel Sasaki Judo Club
IJF JUNIOR - Male
-60 KG
1 CHRISTOPHER Velazco Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 JOSHUA Yang LA Judo Club
3 STERLING Fontaign Unaffiliated
-66 KG
1 ISAIAH Ramirez Barstow Judo Club
2 AMIN Bakhtiyor Pedro's Judo Center
3 JACOB Yang LA Judo Club
-73 KG
1 DOMINIC Rodriguez Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center / NYAC
2 KAI Wallace Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
3 MAX Antoniou Unaffiliated
-81 KG
1 AREN Balagezyan International Judo Center
2 MIKHAIL Ershov Yawara Force
3 SOREN Ogden Unaffiliated
-90 KG
1 ALEXANDER Knauf Cohen Brothers Training Center / NYAC
2 DANIEL Abramov Judo Sambo Center
3 HARUTYUN Mutafyan Kenam's Judo Club
-100 KG
1 VICTOR Bird Unaffiliated
2 ELIAS Sabin Rocklin Judo
3 ANTHONY Shaw Cache Valley Judo Club
100+ KG
1 CHRISTIAN Konoval New York Athletic Club
2 SHANE Osborne Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
OPEN
1 STEPHAN Yamalyan Unaffiliated
NOVICE IJF - Female
78+ KG
1 SAMANTHA Ozelis Wisconsin Dells Judo Dojo
NOVICE IJF - Male
-60 KG
1 PARVIZJON Akramov Darfight
-66 KG
1 GIORGI Kantroshvili Darfight
-73 KG
1 KHURSHEDJON Akramov Darfight
-90 KG
1 KASYM Khusainov Darfight