National Presidents Cup

Nov. 19, 2017 - Nov. 19, 2016


 

USA Judo National President’s Cup Championships Recap

November 19, 2017 | Irving, TX

USA Judo would like to thank all of the referees, sponsors, volunteers, judoka, and families for joining us this weekend at the National President’s Cup in Irving, TX. The final tournament of the 2017 season was a success, drawing in 397 competitors from around the country.

The National President’s Cup is a tournament that caters to athletes of all ages and skill levels. From Junior Novice to Veteran M9 - there is a category for everyone. Of the 400 competitors, the youngest was Knox Williams from the Wall 2 Wall Judo Club. At only five years old, Knox competed at his first ever USA Judo National tournament. Having only practiced judo for a year, he defeated the two-other judoka in his division, winning the gold medal!

On the opposite end, the most veteran athlete at the tournament was Jim Peterson from the Wahadachi Judo Club. Jim began training in judo in 1966 at his College Club and has been competing ever since. Along with competing he coaches several young athletes out of the Wahadachi Judo Club – many of his athletes medaled at the President’s Cup this weekend.

History was also made today when Marissa Arndt (52kg) from the OTC won a bronze medal in the Women’s Senior 52kg division, making her the first VI female athlete to medal in an able-body event and the first VI female to be on the able-body point roster.

 
 

Here are all the results from the 2017 USA Judo National President’s Cup:

 
2017 National President's Cup Judo Championships
BROWN BELT - Female
-52 Kg
1 ARNDT Marissa Olympic Training Center
-63 Kg
1 RODRIQUEZ Belizabeth Memphis Judo & Ju-Jitsui
2 GARDNER Corneil Midtown
+78 Kg
1 BUNKER Madelynn Sasaki Judo Club
BROWN BELT - Male
-55 Kg
1 AZARIAS Jansen Tucson Judo
-66 Kg
1 YOON Solomon Universal Judo
2 HOGAN Mitchell East Side Judo
-73 Kg
1 FINIGAN Anthony Sempai Judo Academy LLC
2 FLYNN Jacob Sasaki Judo Club
3 FERRARO Anthony Liberty Bell Judo/Sambo Academy
3 GILL Nathan Sasaki Judo Club
-81 Kg
1 VOJTA Philipp White Dragon
2 KLINGSHEIM Kevin Denver Judo
3 DOMENICO Nicholas Gracie Judo LLC
-90 Kg
1 LEGGETT Lucas Unaffiliated
2 ANDERSON Gilbert Louisiana Judo
-100 Kg
1 RADCLIFF Aaron Stickley Judo
+100 Kg
1 MELGAREJO Jesse Becerra Judo & Jujitsu Club
2 SANDERS Donald El Toro Judo Club
NOVICE - Female
-63kg
1 GOULD Julia Jason Morris Judo Center
NOVICE - Male
-60kg
1 TSEPELEV Michael Olympic Training Center
-66kg
1 YAZDANI Tyriek Five Senseis
2 BOULAND Abdulaziz Front Range Judo
-73kg
1 FOREMAN Austin Louisiana Judo
-81kg
1 KLINGSHEIM Kevin Denver Judo
2 BOURGE Joe Louisiana Judo
-90kg
1 LEGGETT Lucas Unaffiliated
2 FLORES Erik Diamondback Judo Club
-100
1 BAIGANCHUK Askat West Lake Judo Club
2 DIGGS Jacques Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
+100kg
1 ROBINSON Christopher Memphis Judo & Ju-Jitsui
2 HEISSE Edwin Memphis Judo & Ju-Jitsui
SENIORS - Female
-48 Kg
1 ENCARNACION Nadine Unaffiliated
-52 Kg
1 ABUAN Alaine Tech Judo
2 GONCALVES Victoria Unaffiliated
3 ARNDT Marissa Olympic Training Center
-57 Kg
1 EBRAHIM Shadi Unaffiliated
2 TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna Unaffiliated
3 CUMMINGS Skyler Mayo Quanchi Judo
3 DOMINGO Dominique Mayo Quanchi Judo
-63 Kg
1 GOLDEN Sara Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 SANDOVAL Misato Unaffiliated
3 DESMIDT Lauren Club Olympia Judo
3 FEYGINA Anna Universal Judo
-70 Kg
1 WRIGHT Chantal Alamo Judo Club
2 BUTLER Rachael Tri Valley Judo
3 BARNES Michaela USA Stars - Oklahoma
-78 Kg
1 ZAWACK Alyssa Denver Judo
2 HRUBES Katie Fort Worth Judo
+78 Kg
1 WILLIAMS Mackenzie Menomonee Judo Club
2 SAVIGNE Gus Mary Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 ATKINSON Anna Zenyn Dojo
Open
1 BUNKER Madelynn Sasaki Judo Club
SENIORS - Male
-55 Kg
1 YUASA Tegan Seattle Dojo Budokan
-60 Kg
1 AGOGLIA David Panther Judo Club
2 CALLI Blake Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
3 LIANG Timothy San Shi Judo Club
3 YUASA Taylan Unaffiliated
-66 Kg
1 EL IDRISSI Alaa Mayo Quanchi Judo
2 WORTHEN Brandon Tech Judo
3 RYAN Jonathan Unaffiliated
3 LEBRILLA Jedd US Air Force Judo
-73 Kg
1 WRIGHT Liam Alamo Judo Club
2 MOVSESYAN Tigran Valley Judo Institute
3 MOHSIN Zaki Sport Judo
3 SALEM Salama Tech Judo
-81 Kg
1 AGHAKHANI Harmik San Jose State University
2 GRAVES Alexander San Shi Judo Club
3 JOHNSON Grant Club Olympia Judo
3 BUTLER Jesse Unaffiliated
-90 Kg
1 MCGINTY Ishmael West Point Judo Club
2 MOULTON Christopher Unaffiliated
3 KRUEGER James Mojjjo
3 MIKHEEV Vikenty Unaffiliated
-100 Kg
1 ZAWACK Kedge Denver Judo
2 SATTERAHITE Aaron Unaffiliated
3 DUHS Blaine Unaffiliated
3 FLORES Matthew Unaffiliated
+100 Kg
1 HORIUCHI Philip Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
2 VILLEGAS Jaryn West Point Judo Club
3 BROUSARD Kevin Olympic Training Center
Open
1 AWADALLAH (DIESEL) Ahmed Five Senseis
2 DUHS Blaine Unaffiliated
3 ALMOZAFFAR Rameen Five Senseis
VISUALLY IMPAIRED - Female
-52 Kg
1 ARNDT Marissa Olympic Training Center
-63 Kg
1 SIMON Cindy Kokushi Budo Inst.
+70 Kg
1 PIERCE Lorena DCVAMC
VISUALLY IMPAIRED - Male
-66 Kg
1 TANAKA JR. Robert Unaffiliated
-73 Kg
1 FERRARO Anthony Liberty Bell Judo/Sambo Academy
2 ALCORN Robert Chu To Bu Judo Club, Inc.
+100 Kg
1 BROUSARD Kevin Olympic Training Center
2 ROMERO Rolando Pasadena Kokokan
VETERAN 1 - Male
-55 Kg
1 AZARIAS Jansen Tucson Judo
-66 Kg
1 FOURNIER Brice West Lake Judo Club
2 OLDFATHER Jayson Northglenn Judo
-73 Kg
1 JALIL Zaur Docs Gym
2 PERKINS Hunter Anchorage Dojo
-81 Kg
1 LLOYD Eddie Unaffiliated
2 LYLE Galen Fort Collins Judo Club
-90 Kg
1 DE LA CRUZ Serge Denton Jr Optimist
+100 Kg
1 AWADALLAH (DIESEL) Ahmed Five Senseis
VETERAN 2 - Male
-66 Kg
1 SORDO Carlos Becerra Judo & Jujitsu Club
-73 Kg
1 REYNOLDS Kelvin Becerra Judo & Jujitsu Club
-81 Kg
1 ALMOZAFFAR Hamid Five Senseis
VETERAN 3 - Male
-73 Kg
1 STERNICK James Unaffiliated
-81 Kg
1 LUESCHER Jeremy Fort Worth Judo
2 DOMENICO Nicholas Gracie Judo LLC
-100 Kg
1 NSHEUKO Edmond Rostand College Park Judo Club, Inc
2 RUSTIN Brent Unaffiliated
VETERAN 4 - Male
-73 Kg
1 BIAZARAN Reza Hui-O-Judo Beltsville
-81 Kg
1 DIAS Murilo Alamo Judo Club
2 OSTROWSKI Michael Memphis Judo & Ju-Jitsui
3 GKIKAS Kostas Unaffiliated
-90 Kg
1 BALLESTERO Michael Triton Fighter Center
2 HILBORN Scott Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
-100 Kg
1 SIMMOND Sheridan West Lake Judo Club
2 SHERWIN Robert Barstow Judo Club
+100 Kg
1 MUMM Ivan Hanabi Augustines Albany Judo Club
VETERAN 5 - Male
-66 Kg
1 NEWCOMER Douglas Denton Jr Optimist
-81 Kg
1 CHEAVENS Joe Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
-100 Kg
1 VANLANDINGHAM Chris Tulsa Judo Club
VETERAN 6 - Female
-78 Kg
1 LOCKFELD Jessica Denver Judo
VETERAN 6 - Male
-73 Kg
1 LAHOUD Ralph Fort Worth Judo
-81 Kg
1 GILBERT Fred Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
-90 Kg
1 RAGAN Joseph USA Stars - Utah
+100 Kg
1 PERRON William Fort Worth Judo
2 WENTT Michael Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
VETERAN 7 - Male
-60 Kg
1 NGUYEN Phuc Atlanta Judo Midtown
-81 Kg
1 FOSTER Gary Midway Judo
VETERAN 9 - Male
-100 Kg
1 PETERSON James Wahadachi
VETERAN OPEN -50 - Male
OPEN
1 AWADALLAH (DIESEL) Ahmed Five Senseis
VETERAN OPEN +50 - Male
OPEN
1 RAGAN Joseph USA Stars - Utah
2 FOSTER Gary Midway Judo
3 NEWCOMER Douglas Denton Jr Optimist
BANTAM 1 - Female
-23 Kg
1 ABBOTT Evangeline Louisiana Judo
BANTAM 1 - Male
-28 Kg
1 WILLIAMS Knox Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
2 TERAN Fabrizzio Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
BANTAM 2 - Female
-25 Kg
1 YAMAMOTO June Sempai Judo Academy LLC
-30 Kg
1 COOK Evangelyn USA Stars - Oklahoma
+30 Kg
1 MONTHE NOUSSI Chrystal Fort Worth Judo
BANTAM 2 - Male
-21 Kg
1 PRIETO Alexander Becerra Judo & Jujitsu Club
2 DO CARMO Taylor Chief Pride Judo Club
3 DAVIDSON Adam Arizona Judo Academy
-25 Kg
1 TERAN Sebastian Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 DOMENICO Joseph Gracie Judo LLC
3 HANADA Leopold College Park Judo Club, Inc
+30 Kg
1 MILLER Andres Sempai Judo Academy LLC
2 WILLIAMS Landon Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
BANTAM 3 - Female
-27 Kg
1 PARK Tatum Harbor Judo
2 ROSS Chloe Mayo Quanchi Judo
3 LUCIC Dunja Kokoro Judo - Texas
-31 Kg
1 JACKSON Joie USA Stars - Oklahoma
2 STUCKY Haley Unaffiliated
-35 Kg
1 NYLAND Cambria East Side Judo
BANTAM 3 - Male
-27 Kg
1 BASOA Jake Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 RUDACHENKO Vlad Gracie Judo LLC
3 BEATTY Owen Sempai Judo Academy LLC
-31 Kg
1 CORONADO Derrick Becerra Judo & Jujitsu Club
2 CHAVIS Dacoda Unaffiliated
3 VAN LINGEN Michael Gracie Judo LLC
NOVICE BANTAM 3 - Female
-27 Kg
1 ROSS Chloe Mayo Quanchi Judo
NOVICE BANTAM 3 - Male
-31 Kg
1 VAN LINGEN Michael Gracie Judo LLC
INTERMEDIATE 1 - Female
-30 Kg
1 KENNEDY Evelyn Gracie Judo LLC
2 FIERRO Genessa Unaffiliated
3 REINDERS Samantha Sempai Judo Academy LLC
-34 Kg
1 MELTON Danielle Unaffiliated
2 MITCHELL Kalila Unaffiliated
3 HOUNFODJI Sika West Lake Judo Club
-38 Kg
1 HORN Lynn USA Stars - Oklahoma
2 MASTERSON, Rebekah Gracie Judo LLC
-43 kg
1 RAINEY, Camille Fort Worth Judo
2 BURKI, Emilie Sempei Judo
+43 kg
1 WILLIAMS Chloe Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
2 JACKSON Brinley USA Stars - Oklahoma
INTERMEDIATE 1 - Male
-26 Kg
1 GOMES William Chief Pride Judo Club
-30 Kg
1 RODGERS Jeremiah Unaffiliated
2 SANCHEZ Jayden Kokushi Kai Judo Academy
3 DYER Ryan Fort Worth Judo
-34 Kg
1 WEST Adam Welcome Mat
2 MATA Levi Unaffiliated
3 MILLS Carson Unaffiliated
-38 Kg
1 RAMIREZ Rafael Unaffiliated
2 QUINONES Alfonso Unaffiliated
3 BELTRAN Orelvis Budokan Judo Club
-43 Kg
1 NAVARRO Jared Chief Pride Judo Club
+43 kg
1 FARNOT Anthony Chief Pride Judo Club
NOVICE INTERMEDIATE 1 - Female
-34 Kg
1 COSTILLA Cruz Unaffiliated
2 SMITH Macie Unaffiliated
3 GARCIA Allison Harbor Judo
NOVICE INTERMEDIATE 1 - Male
-38 Kg
1 BELTRAN Orelvis Budokan Judo Club
2 SHABAZZ Yusuf East Side Judo
3 KENNEDY James Gracie Judo LLC
-43 Kg
1 ALVAREZ Daniel Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 ROBERTS Forest Fort Collins Judo Club
3 ALVAREZ Santiago Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
INTERMEDIATE 2 - Female
-28 Kg
1 BUCKNER Victoria Harbor Judo
-34 Kg
1 GARCIA Samantha Harbor Judo
2 YAMAMOTO Ellis Sempai Judo Academy LLC
-38 Kg
1 BOUYSSOU Celine Mayo Quanchi Judo
2 CANCELA Nicole Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
3 WAY Ela Rose Mayo Quanchi Judo
-42 Kg
1 AGENA Maya Sport Judo
2 CILENTI Gianna Kokushi Kai Judo Academy
3 DYER Elizabeth Fort Worth Judo
-47 Kg
1 MORENO Natalie Kokoro Judo - Texas
2 SANCHEZ-SALAZAR Aura Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
-52 Kg
1 DE SMIDT Sophia Club Olympia Judo
2 LEONARD Hayley First Baptist Harrah Judo Team
+52 Kg
1 GILSTRAP Caroline Unaffiliated
2 RUPP Canna USA Stars - Oklahoma
3 AVILA Caitlin Fort Worth Judo
INTERMEDIATE 2 - Male
-28 Kg
1 SWIATLY Vincent Unaffiliated
2 VIQUEZ Diego Unaffiliated
-31 Kg
1 WARMERDAM Henry Unaffiliated
2 DAVIDSON Alexander Arizona Judo Academy
3 MASSEY Michael Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
-34 Kg
1 PRADO Alexander Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 SCHUTTE August East Side Judo
3 MELTON Darren Unaffiliated
-38 Kg
1 JACKSON Lawson Fort Worth Judo
2 RAMIREZ Juan Unaffiliated
3 HANADA Heinrich College Park Judo Club, Inc
-42 Kg
1 DO CARMO Kevin Chief Pride Judo Club
2 RICHARDSON Dmitri Denver Judo
3 TSEPELEV Alexander Unaffiliated
-47 Kg
1 GOMES Jonathan Chief Pride Judo Club
2 SULTANI Sonny Murrieta Judo
3 AUSTIN Ronin East Side Judo
3 SHOOK Cole Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
-52 Kg
1 KOROTICH Danylo Unaffiliated
2 FIERRO Gerardo Unaffiliated
3 MIRABAL Giancarlo Alamo Judo Club
+52 Kg
1 KOROTICH Ruslan Unaffiliated
2 HERNANDEZ Christopher Chief Pride Judo Club
3 KEELER Garrett Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
NOVICE INTERMEDIATE 2 - Male
-34 Kg
1 MONROE Gage Sempai Judo Academy LLC
-47 Kg
1 MORENO David Kokoro Judo - Texas
JUVENILE A - Female
-36 Kg
1 CALTAGIRONE Alissa Mayo Quanchi Judo
-40 Kg
1 WAGGONER Maia Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-44 Kg
1 VER SLUIS Kaci-Lee Kokushi Kai Judo Academy
-48 Kg
1 COULSTON Suzy Unaffiliated
-53 Kg
1 KLINGBERG Ashley Mayo Quanchi Judo
2 FUCCI Anastacia Hyland Hills Judo
3 HAWLEY Isabelle Unaffiliated
-58 Kg
1 PRUZHANOVSKY Sofia Southwest Judo Academy
2 ROBINSON Mya Unaffiliated
3 RIOS Carolina East Side Judo
-64 Kg
1 CARROUTH Karlee USA Stars - Oklahoma
2 QUIROZ MALDONADO Valeshka Bulldog Judo
3 PHILLIPS Chloe Unaffiliated
+64 Kg
1 ACTON Crystal Alamo Judo Club
2 GOMEZ Janelle Unaffiliated
JUVENILE A - Male
-36 Kg
1 MATA Justin Unaffiliated
-40 Kg
1 EDWARDS Aidan Unaffiliated
2 FOURNAND Antoine Mambi Judo
3 VELAZCO Christopher Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-44 Kg
1 ADAMOV Nikita Wahadachi
2 GORMAN Michael Mayo Quanchi Judo
3 KILBURN Korben Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
-48 Kg
1 BARAK Omer Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 TCHESNOKOV Ivan Wahadachi
3 VALDES Camryan Wahadachi
-53 Kg
1 RAMIREZ Jose Unaffiliated
2 RODGERS Gage Unaffiliated
-58 Kg
1 YETTER Monty Universal Judo
-64 Kg
1 SMITH Luke Unaffiliated
2 DOSADO JR James Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
3 LECHUGA Gianni Docs Gym
+64 Kg
1 JIMENEZ Rodrigo West Lake Judo Club
2 LINDLEY III Joseph Louisiana Judo
3 HARRIS Vincent Fort Worth Judo
NOVICE JUVENILE A - Male
-48 Kg
1 DOMENICO Adam Gracie Judo LLC
2 RAMON Joseph Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
+64 Kg
1 JIMENEZ Rodrigo West Lake Judo Club
CADET - Female
-44 Kg
1 GORDON Fiona Unaffiliated
-48 Kg
1 ELMAHROUKEY Noran TEO - BJJ
2 SILAO Alexa Jason Morris Judo Center
-52 Kg
1 HIATT Leah Emerald City Judo Dojo, Inc
2 WILLIAMSON Lauren Mayo Quanchi Judo
-57 Kg
1 CUMMINGS Skyler Mayo Quanchi Judo
2 CESTA Elizabeth Docs Gym
-63 Kg
1 GOLDEN Sara Cohen Brothers Training Center
2 PEERCY Taylor Tucson Judo
+70 Kg
1 HRUBES Katie Fort Worth Judo
2 MENDIBLES Leesa Tucson Judo
3 PESCHEL Zohara School of Hardknocks
CADET - Male
-50 Kg
1 FRY Joziah Mayo Quanchi Judo
2 PINO Michael Budokan Judo Club
3 YUASA Tegan Unaffiliated
-55 Kg
1 CAUDILLO Ricardo Unaffiliated
2 FOURNAND Paul Mambi Judo
3 ORTEGA III Jose USA Stars - Oklahoma
-60 Kg
1 MORE Jacob Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 CLARKE Mason Mayo Quanchi Judo
3 HOUSSNI Yusef Southwest Judo Academy
-66 Kg
1 CASTELLANOS Victor Budokan Judo Club
2 RICHARDSON Michael Tucson Judo
3 RAY Morgon USA Stars - Oklahoma
-73 Kg
1 CUFFY Trevor Mayo Quanchi Judo
2 MATSUMOTO Takashi Unaffiliated
3 ASHBY Benjamin Fort Collins Judo Club
-81 Kg
1 DAUGHERTY Austin First Baptist Harrah Judo Team
+90 Kg
1 KONOVAL Christian Alamo Judo Club
NOVICE CADET - Female
-57 Kg
1 SMILNAK Roberta Triton Fighter Center
IJF JUNIOR - Female
-44 Kg
1 PERALES Jennifer Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
-48 Kg
1 ELMAHROUKEY Noran TEO - BJJ
2 SILAO Alexa Jason Morris Judo Center
3 DE LA GARZA Alexa Champion Martial Arts
-52 Kg
1 PRADO Giovanna Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 GONCALVES Victoria Unaffiliated
3 HIATT Leah Emerald City Judo Dojo, Inc
-57 Kg
1 PRADO Gabriela Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 DOMINGO Dominique Mayo Quanchi Judo
3 RIOS Victoria Sasaki Judo Club
3 ARIAS Regina Tech Judo
-63 Kg
1 GOULD Julia Jason Morris Judo Center
2 PADUANI Samantha Tech Judo
3 PEERCY Taylor Tucson Judo
-70 Kg
1 BARNES Michaela USA Stars - Oklahoma
+78 Kg
1 MENDIBLES Leesa Tucson Judo
IJF JUNIOR - Male
-55 Kg
1 CAUDILLO Ricardo Unaffiliated
2 TEICHNER Marton Emerald City Judo Dojo, Inc
-60 Kg
1 MORE Jacob Ki-Itsu-Sai National Training Center
2 RAMIREZ Isaiah Barstow Judo Club
3 CALTAGIRONE Sean Mayo Quanchi Judo
-66 Kg
1 MATSUMOTO Satoshi Unaffiliated
2 MARIN Ricky Unaffiliated
3 BROOKS Micah Mayo Quanchi Judo
-73 Kg
1 MOHSIN Zaki Sport Judo
2 WRIGHT Liam Alamo Judo Club
3 CUFFY Trevor Mayo Quanchi Judo
-81 Kg
1 BERNAL Adrian Texas A&M
2 BUTLER Jesse Unaffiliated
3 DEPIES Spencer Club Olympia Judo
-100 Kg
1 FLORES Matthew Unaffiliated
2017 National U.S. Armed Forces, Police and Firefighters' Judo Championships
MILITARY & POLICE BROWN-BLACK - Female
-52kg
1 SCHUMACHER Brooke US Air Force Judo
-57kg
1 SONG Esther US Air Force Judo
-63kg
1 FEYGINA Anna Universal Judo
2 POISSON Madeleine US Air Force Judo
MILITARY & POLICE BROWN-BLACK - Male
-66kg
1 LEE Harper US Air Force Judo
-73kg
1 FINIGAN Anthony Sempai Judo Academy LLC
2 HUGO Robert US Air Force Judo
3 BONNER David Unaffiliated
-81kg
1 AMOUR Austin US Air Force Judo
2 GILBERT Fred Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
-90kg
1 KRUEGER James Mojjjo
2 GILL John Lopez Judo
3 ANDERSON Gilbert Louisiana Judo
-100kg
1 SIMMOND Sheridan West Lake Judo Club
2 NSHEUKO Edmond Rostand College Park Judo Club, Inc
3 BARKLEY Jacob US Air Force Judo
MILITARY & POLICE UNDER BROWN - Male
-73kg
1 LUCAS Wolf US Air Force Judo
-81kg
1 MORGAN Jack US Air Force Judo
2 REAMY Stephen Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
 
 

The next national tournament will be the Youth National Championships on March 3-4, 2018 in York, PA. We hope to see everyone there!