U.S. Men's Masters Team Training Squads

 U.S. O-40 Men's Masters Team
1 Alexander Armas Charlotte, N.C.
2 TJ Bamrah Santa Clara, Calif.
3 Federico Baudini Doral, Fla.
4 Liaqat Bhutta Santa Clara, Calif.
5 Yoandy Blanco Charlotte, N.C.
6 Stuart Carpenter McLean, Va.
7 Jatinder Dhaliwal Elk Grove, Calif.
Adam Falla Austin, Texas
9 Alan Golding Washington, D.C.
10 Stuart Gower-Jackson Bentonville, Ark.
11 Logan Hargett Ventura, Calif.
12 Daniel Haydon New York, N.Y.
13 Shawn Hindy Moorpark, Calif.
14 Harpreet Juneja Clovis, Calif.
15 Anuj Mubayi Tempe, Ariz.
16 Surjit Nijjar Yuba City, Calif.
17 Ian Rourke Albany, N.Y.
18 Alan Scally Thousand Oaks, Calif.
19 Ian Scally Thousand Oaks, Calif.
20 Hardeep Singh Delaware, Ohio
21 Kevin Tan Pittsburgh, Pa.
22 Michael Warari Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
23 Paul Wood Phoenix, Ariz.
GK David Eddie Somerville, Mass.
GK Trevor Shattuck Baltimore, Md.

 U.S. O-45 Men's Masters Team
1 John Bailey San Francisco, Calif.
2 Davinder Baring Fresno, Calif.
3 Peter Buckingham San Francisco, Calif.
4 Adolph Colaco Sugar Land, Texas
5 Niles Draper South Chatham, Mass.
6 Damian Glennon Berkeley, Calif.
7 Juan Heredia  Miami, Fla.
8 Shamsher Johal Phoenix, Ariz.
9 Harpreet Labana Mountain View, Calif.
10 Sau Thong Lee Vienna, Va.
11 Paul Lewis Colorado Springs, Colo.
12 Saran Mandair San Jose, Calif.
13 Riyaz Mohamed Scottsdale, Ariz.
14 Marian Mueller Barrington, R.I.
15 Barry Payne Newton, Mass.
16 Sumarjit Singh Gilbert, Ariz.
17 Konix Varahoor Windsor, Calif.
18 Vernon Vassou Arlington, Va.
19 Joost Vlek Seattle, Wash.
GK Kenneth Cho West Lake Hills, Texas
GK Barry Merriman Washington, D.C.
GK David Peel Perry Hall, Md.

 U.S. O-50 Men's Masters Team
1 Suresh Anand Irvine, Calif.
2 Rino Bouwman Ventura, Calif.
3 Fernandez Diez de Onate Key Biscayne, Fla.
4 Jonathan Drucker Coral Gables, Fla.
5 Andre Ferguson Attleboro, Mass.
6 Matthew Hanson Virginia Beach, Va.
7 Robert-Philippe Heller San Francisco, Calif.
8 Stanley Iyadurai Chester Springs, Pa.
9 Srinivas Karuturi Monroe Township, N.J.
10 Riaz Khan Mission Viejo, Calif.
11 Damien Lanyon Solana Beach, Calif.
12 Hugo Mazzulupi Wayne, Pa.
13 Muzammal Malik Westminster, Md.
14 Salim Malik Aldie, Va.
15 Leroy Mayers Budd Lake, N.J.
16 Michael Merkx Moorestown, N.J.
17 Manual Morales Miami, Fla.
18 Ali Murdoch Austin, Texas
19 Muhammad Siddiqui Arlington, Va.
20 Charanjit Singh Keller, Texas
21 Paramjeet Singh Merced, Calif.
22 Paul Slaats Ann Arbor, Mich.
GK Pashant Aji San Jose, Calif.
GK Michael Caddy Drake, Colo.

 U.S. O-55 Men's Masters Team
1 Amir Akhtar Tuttle, Okla.
2 Manmohan Brar Phoenix, Ariz.
3 Abid Chowdry Downey, Calif.
4 Joost Douwes Stanwood, Wash.
5 Gurpreet Gill Peoria, Ariz.
6 Peter Jones Stamford, Conn.
7 Thomas Khloo Bethesda, Md.
8 Bob Khosla Phoenix, Ariz.
9 Amrit Kohli Bethesda, Md.
10 Markus Krueger Seattle, Wash.
11 Bill Larkins Manchester, N.H.
12 John Michalak Camarillo, Calif.
13 Greg Pereira Fulton, Md.
14 Jeremy Roberts Beltsville, Md.
15 Alex Rooks Belmont, Mass.
16 Roberto Sabella Key Biscayne, Fla.
17 Kewal Singh Fairfield, Calif.
18 Brian Spencer Moorpark, Calif.
19 Ian Wagge Scarborough, Maine
GK Pradeep Menon Cumming, Ga.
GK Warren Prestwich Towson, Md.

 U.S. O-60 Men's Masters Team
1 Peter Bale Portland, Ore.
2 Andrew Dunning Dubai, UAE
3 Lance Eichert Conshocken, Pa.
4 Chamkaur Gill Placenta, Calif.
5 Gurpreet Gill Peoria, Ariz.
6 Asif Hosain Colorado Springs, Colo.
7 Manzar Iqbal Chicago, Ill.
8 Richard Jagdeo Courtland Manor, N.Y.
9 Peter Jones Stamford, Conn.
10 Eric McGinley Falls Church, Va.
11 Martin McGinley Bethesda, Md.
12 Sankar Ramani Fremont, Calif.
13 Alex Rooks Belmont, Mass.
14 Mahesh Saraswat Northridge, Calif.
15 Alva Serrette Lagrange, Calif.
16 Jaswinder Singh Woodland, Calif.
17 Paramjit Singh El Sobrante, Calif.
18 Jeff Starfield Marblehead, Mass.
19 Larry Zappone Colorado Springs, Colo.
GK Jon O'Haire Columbus, Ohio