Division I

NCAA Championship

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 North Carolina 6 - 1 Princeton

NCAA Semifinals

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 North Carolina 6 - 3 Boston College

3:45 PM

  • Princeton 2 - 1 #3 Virginia

NCAA Second Round

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 North Carolina 2 - 1 Iowa
  • #2 Connecticut 0 - 2 Princeton
  • #3 Virginia 1 - 0 Maryland (OT)
  • #4 Louisville 1 - 2 Boston College (SO)

NCAA First Round

12:00 PM ET

  • #1 North Carolina 4 - 0 Stanford
  • #2 Connecticut 2 - 1 Fairfield (OT)
  • #3 Virginia 4 - 1 Delaware
  • #4 Louisville 2 - 1 Michigan (2OT)

2:30 PM ET

  • Duke 2 - 3 Iowa
  • Princeton 5 - 1 Syracuse
  • Saint Joseph’s 0 - 4 Maryland
  • Boston College 2 - 1 Northwestern

NCAA Opening Round

1:00 PM ET

  • Fairfield 3 - 1 American

2:00 PM ET

  • Stanford 3 - 1Miami

America East Final

12:00 PM ET

  • #1 Monmouth 1 - 2#3 Stanford

 

Atlantic Coast Conference Final

11:00 AM ET

  • #1 North Carolina 3 - 1 #2 Boston College

 

Big East Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 Connecticut 2 - 0 #2 Old Dominion

 

Big Ten Conference

2:00 PM ET

  • #5 Penn State 0 - 1 #2 Iowa (OT)

 

Colonial Athletic Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 Delaware 2 - 1 #4 Northeastern

 

Northeast Conference Semifinals

12:00 PM ET

  • #1 Fairfield 2 - 1 #2 Rider (OT)

 

Patriot League Conference Final

12:05 PM ET

  • #1 American 3 - 2 #2 Lafayette

11:00 AM ET

  • Harvard 2 - 1 Columbia

12:00 PM ET

  • Cornell 3 - 2 Dartmouth
  • Princeton 3 - 1 Penn

1:00 PM ET

  • Brown 1 - 4 Yale

 

Atlantic 10 Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 Saint Joseph's 1 - 0 #3 Richmond

 

Mid-American Conference Quarterfinals

2:00 PM ET

  • #1 Kent State 1 - 2 #2 Miami

America East Semifinals

11:00 AM ET

  • #1 Monmouth 4 - 3 #5 California

1:30 PM ET

  • #2 Maine 0 - 1 #3 Stanford

 

Atlantic 10 Conference Semifinals

11:00 AM ET

  • #1 Saint Joseph’s 2 - 1 #4 Lock Haven

2:00 PM ET

  • #2 Massachusetts 1 - 3 #3 Richmond

 

Atlantic Coast Conference Semifinals

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 North Carolina 3 - 1 #5 Louisville

3:30 PM ET

  • #2 Boston College 1 - 0 #3 Virginia (OT)

 

Big East Conference Semifinals

11:00 AM ET

  • #1 Connecticut 2 -  0 #4 Providence

2:00 PM ET

  • #2 Old Dominion 3 - 1 #4 Liberty

 

Big Ten Conference

4:00 PM ET

  • #1 Maryland 0 - 1 #5 Penn State

6:30 PM ET

  • #2 Iowa vs. #3 Northwestern | BTN+ ($) | POSTPONED

 

Colonial Athletic Conference Semifinals

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 Delaware 5 - 3 #4 James Madison

4:00 PM ET

  • #2 William & Mary 0 - 1 #4 Northeastern

 

Mid-American Conference Quarterfinals

11:30 AM ET

  • #1 Kent State 2 - 1 #5 Longwood

2:30 PM ET

  • #2 Miami 2 - 0 #6 Appalachian State

 

Northeast Conference Semifinals

11:30 AM ET

  • #1 Fairfield 2 - 1#4 Sacred Heart

2:30 PM ET

  • #2 Rider 3 - 0 #3 LIU

 

Patriot League Conference Semifinals

11:35 AM ET

  • #1 American 5 - 1 #4 Holy Cross

2:35 PM ET

  • #2 Lafayette 1 - 0 #3 Bucknell

American East Quarterfinals

11:00 AM ET

  • #4 New Hampshire 1 - 2 #5 California

1:30 PM ET

  • #3 Stanford 1 - 0#6 Albany

 

Atlantic Coast Conference Quarterfinals

12:00 PM ET

  • #4 Syracuse 0 - 1 #5 Louisville

2:30 PM ET

  • #2 Boston College 2 - 0 #7 Wake Forest

5:00 PM ET

  • #3 Virginia 2 - 1 #6 Duke

 

Big Ten Conference

11:00 AM ET

  • #4 Michigan 1 - 2 #5 Penn State

2:00 PM ET

  • #2 Iowa 4 - 1 #7 Ohio State

5:00 PM ET

  • #3 Northwestern 3 - 1 #6 Rutgers

 

Mid-American Conference Quarterfinals

10:30 AM ET

  • #4 Ball State 0 - 3 #5 Longwood

1:30 PM ET

  • #3 Ohio 4 - 5 #6 Appalachian State

Mid-American Conference First Round

12:00 PM ET

  • #6 Appalachian State 2 - 0 #7 Central Michigan

11:00 AM ET

  • Georgetown 2 - 0 Sacred Heart
  • Iowa 1 - 0 Michigan

12:00 PM ET

  • Colgate 1 - 0 Bryant 
  • Cornell 0 - 3 Princeton 
  • Drexel 1 - 3 Fairfield 
  • Lock Haven 1 - 0 Rider 
  • Rutgers 1 - 2 Penn State
  • Saint Louis 0 - 3 Saint Francis

1:00 PM ET

  • Duke 3 - 2 Liberty (OT)
  • Hofstra 4 - 3 Northeastern (OT)
  • James Madison 0 - 1 Delaware
  • LIU 0 - 3 Temple
  • Maine 1 - 2 Virginia Commonwealth (at UMass)
  • Massachusetts 1 - 5 Connecticut
  • Richmond 0 - 4 Wake Forest
  • Saint Joseph’s 2 - 3 North Carolina (2OT)
  • UMass-Lowell 1 - 2 Albany
  • William & Mary 3 - 1 Towson

2:00 PM ET

  • Dartmouth 3 - 2 Vermont

3:00 PM ET

  • Merrimack 1 - 8 Yale

11:00 AM ET

  • Boston University 1 - 2 Lehigh 
  • Central Michigan 0 - 5 Miami 
  • Lafayette 0 - 1 American 

12:00 PM ET

  • Holy Cross 1 - 2 Bucknell
  • Longwood 2 - 1 Kent State (2OT)
  • Penn 3 - 2 Brown

1:00 PM ET

  • Ohio State 3 - 0 Michigan State
  • Syracuse 2 - 1 Louisville (OT)

2:00 PM ET

  • Dartmouth 1 - 7 Harvard

1:00 PM ET

  • Sacred Heart 0 - 3 Rider

2:00 PM ET

  • James Madison 3 - 1 Towson

3:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 0 - 1 Ball State
  • Indiana 0 - 6 Northwestern
  • LIU 0 -  6 Fairfield
  • Lock Haven 2 - 0 Saint Francis
  • Monmouth 4 - 0 Vermont 
  • Providence 0 - 2 Liberty 
  • Saint Louis 0 - 4 Lehigh
  • Temple 2 - 3 Quinnipiac (2OT)
  • Virginia Commonwealth 0 - 1 Massachusetts (2OT, 2SO)

4:00 PM ET

  • Maine 2 - 0 New Hampshire
  • Merrimack 0 - 5 Wagner
  • Old Dominion 6 - 0 Villanova

5:00 PM ET

  • Duke 0 - 1 Boston College

6:00 PM ET

  • Drexel 1 - 2 Northeastern
  • Georgetown 0 - 5 Connecticut
  • Richmond 4 - 0 Davidson
  • UC Davis 0 - 5 Stanford 
  • Virginia 3 - 1 Wake Forest
  • William & Mary 1 - 5 Delaware
  • Yale 4 - 3 Columbia (OT)

3:00 PM ET

  • Saint Joseph’s 4 - 2 La Salle

3:00 PM ET

  • California 1 - 2 UC Davis (2OT, SO)

6:00 PM ET

  • Boston University 1 - 4 Harvard 
  • Penn State 3 - 0 Bucknell 

3:00 PM ET

  • Maryland 1 - 0 American

6:00 PM ET

  • Massachusetts 2 - 1 UMass-Lowell

5:00 PM ET

  • Liberty 0 - 1 Virginia

12:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 0 - 1 LIU (at Brown)
  • Delaware 7 - 0 Drexel
  • Lehigh 2 - 3 La Salle 
  • Michigan 4 - 3 Saint Joseph’s
  • Monmouth 2 - 1 Holy Cross
  • Saint Francis 1 - 4 James Madison
  • Towson 0 - 3 Hofstra

1:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 0 - 5 Wake Forest
  • Ball State 1 - 2 Virginia Commonwealth
  • Brown 2 - 5 Quinnipiac 
  • Columbia at New Hampshire | CANCELLED
  • Davidson 2 - 7 Villanova 
  • Massachusetts 0 - 2 Boston University 
  • Northeastern 1 - 2 William & Mary (2OT)
  • Ohio State 4 - 0 Kent State 
  • Old Dominion 0 - 1 North Carolina 
  • Richmond 0 - 3 Duke 
  • Rider 0 - 1 Providence
  • Temple 0 - 1 Rutgers
  • UC Davis 1 - 2 Miami (2OT, 2SO)
  • Vermont 4 - 1 Colgate
  • Wagner at Sacred Heart | SUSPENDED

2:00 PM ET

  • Central Michigan 0 - 3 Michigan State
  • Cornell 1 - 3 Syracuse
  • Lafayette 1 - 0 Penn

3:00 PM ET

  • Lock Haven 4 - 0 Saint Louis

11:00 AM ET

  • Boston University 5 - 4 Holy Cross

11:30 AM ET

  • Brown 0 - 4 Cornell
  • Columbia 4 - 3 Dartmouth (OT)

12:00 PM ET

  • American 7 - 1 Colgate
  • Bucknell 1 - 2 Lafayette
  • Connecticut 6 - 3 Liberty
  • Louisville 1 - 0 Duke
  • Northwestern 1 - 2 Iowa
  • Princeton 3 - 2 Harvard
  • UC Davis 2 - 1 Ohio
  • Yale 2 - 4 Penn

2:00 PM MT

  • Fairfield 3 - 1 Merrimack

1:00 PM ET

  • Miami 2 - 1 Ohio (2OT, SO)

2:00 PM ET

  • Quinnipiac 0 - 4 Old Dominion

3:00 PM ET

  • Albany 0 - 2 Maine
  • Davidson 0 - 5 Saint Joseph’s
  • Delaware 8 - 4 Hofstra
  • Georgetown 0 - 2 Providence
  • Indiana 3 - 2 Central Michigan
  • La Salle 1 - 2 Massachusetts (OT)
  • Michigan 0 - 3 Rutgers 
  • New Hampshire 2 - 1 Vermont 
  • Sacred Heart 2 - 3 LIU (2OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 0 - 2 Rider
  • Kent State 3 - 0 Appalachian State

5:00 PM ET

  • Boston College 2 - 3 North Carolina
  • Michigan State 1 - 5 Maryland
  • Saint Francis 1 - 2 Richmond

6:00 PM ET

  • Ball State 2 - 1 Longwood (OT)
  • Northeastern 3 - 1 James Madison
  • Ohio State 2 - 1 Penn State
  • Towson 3 - 4 Drexel

7:00 PM ET

  • Monmouth 3 - 1 UMass-Lowell
  • Villanova 0 - 3 Temple
  • Wake Forest 2 - 4 Syracuse

4:00 PM ET

  • Fairfield 3 - 1 Wagner

6:00 PM ET

  • Louisville 1 - 2 William & Mary (2OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Lehigh 0 - 4 Cornell

1:00 PM ET

  • Saint Louis 0 - 2 Longwood

3:00 PM ET

  • Stanford 3 - 2 California

11:00 AM ET

  • Indiana 1 - 2 Ohio (OT)

12:00 PM ET

  • Columbia 1 - 2 Monmouth (2OT, SO)
  • Duke 2 - 0 James Madison
  • Fairfield 2 - 1 Villanova
  • Iowa 2 - 3 Louisville
  • Kent State 0 - 5 Northwestern 
  • Maryland 6 - 3 Ohio State
  • Massachusetts 2 - 0 Saint Francis
  • Penn State 1 - 3 Michigan
  • Rutgers 3 - 2 Michigan State
  • Saint Louis 1 - 2 Appalachian State
  • Virginia 3 - 2 Drexel
  • William & Mary 3 - 2 Lafayette (OT)

1:00 PM ET

  • Boston College 2 - 0 New Hampshire
  • Bryant 1 - 3 Northeastern
  • Delaware 1 - 0 Penn
  • Holy Cross 1 - 2 UMass-Lowell
  • Lehigh 2 - 3 Sacred Heart
  • Liberty 2 - 3 North Carolina
  • Maine 2 - 1 Dartmouth
  • Merrimack 1  - 5 Providence
  • Princeton 3 - 1 Boston University
  • Rider 4 - 1 Hofstra
  • Syracuse 1 - 0 Connecticut (2OT, SO)
  • Wagner 0 - 4 Lock Haven
  • Wake Forest 2 - 1 Davidson 

2:00 PM ET

  • La Salle 0 - 5 Virginia Commonwealth
  • Temple 0 - 1 Towson
  • Yale 2 - 1 Quinnipiac

3:00 PM ET

  • Saint Joseph’s 3 - 2 Richmond
  • Stanford 3 - 1 UC Davis 

4:00 PM ET

  • Cornell 0 - 5 Albany

12:00 PM ET

  • American 2 - 0 Boston University
  • Colgate 1 - 6 Bucknell
  • Dartmouth 0 - 6 Yale
  • Harvard 2 - 0 Cornell
  • Longwood 2 - 4 Louisville
  • Princeton 6 - 0 Brown

1:00 PM ET

  • LIU 1 - 3 Hofstra

1:00 PM ET

  • Liberty 4 - 0 Georgetown
  • Longwood 2 - 4 Miami

2:00 PM ET

  • Albany 0 - 1 Monmouth (OT)
  • Merrimack 1 - 4 LIU

3:00 PM ET

  • Ball State 0 - 3 Ohio
  • Connecticut 7 - 0 Villanova
  • Iowa 6 - 1 Indiana
  • Massachusetts 3 - 0 Lock Haven
  • Penn State 3 - 1 Michigan State
  • Rutgers 1 - 0 Ohio State
  • Saint Joseph’s 6 - 1 Virginia Commonwealth
  • Vermont 1 - 2 Maine

4:00 PM ET

  • Duke 2 - 3 Virginia (OT)
  • Kent State 3 - 2 Central Michigan
  • Rider 1 - 2 Fairfield (OT)

5:00 PM ET

  • La Salle 1 - 3 Richmond
  • Towson 1 - 2 Delaware

5:30 PM ET

  • Saint Louis 0 - 2 Davidson

6:00 PM ET

  • Maryland 0 - 1 Michigan
  • North Carolina 3 - 1 Wake Forest
  • Penn 5 - 6 Columbia (OT)
  • Quinnipiac 2 - 3 Providence (3OT)
  • Syracuse 1 - 2 Boston College
  • UC Davis 2 - 3 California (OT)
  • UMass-Lowell 3 - 2 New Hampshire
  • William & Mary 3 - 2 Drexel

7:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 1 - 4 Sacred Heart
  • Lafayette 1 - 0 Lehigh
  • Temple 1 - 2 Old Dominion

4:00 PM ET

  • Holy Cross 0 - 1 Brown

12:00 PM ET

  • Stanford 0 - 3 Louisville 

2:00 PM ET

  • Georgetown 1 - 2 Saint Francis

5:00 PM ET

  • Bucknell 0 - 1 Cornell

6:00 PM ET

  • UMass-Lowell 0 - 4 Harvard

5:00 PM ET

  • Bucknell 3 - 2 Yale

11:00 AM ET

  • California 1 - 3 Cornell (at Yale)
  • Iowa 1 - 4 Penn State 

12:00 PM ET

  • Delaware 0 - 3 Connecticut 
  • Hofstra 0 - 4 James Madison 
  • Indiana 0 - 6 Maryland
  • LIU 1 - 2 Rider
  • La Salle 3 - 8 Villanova
  • Michigan State 1 - 3 Wake Forest
  • Michigan 6 - 0Ball State (at Ohio State)
  • Ohio 6 - 1 Central Michigan 
  • Penn 2 - 1 Drexel (OT)
  • Quinnipiac 0 - 4 Maine 
  • Saint Francis 2 - 7 Saint Joseph’s
  • Virginia Commonwealth 1 - 4 American
  • Virginia 1- 0 Miami
  • Wagner 0 - 4 Bryant
  • William & Mary 5 - 0 Davidson

1:00 PM ET

  • Boston College 5 - 0 Boston University
  • Brown 1 - 9 Harvard
  • Lehigh 1 - 4 Lock Haven 
  • Liberty 3 - 0 Longwood
  • New Hampshire 1 - 4 Providence
  • North Carolina 4 - 1 Albany
  • Northwestern 4 - 1 Rutgers
  • Old Dominion 0 - 1 Duke 
  • Temple 0 - 1 Lafayette (OT)

2:00 PM ET

  • Georgetown 2 - 3 Towson

3:00 PM ET

  • Merrimack 0 - 4 Sacred Heart
  • Stanford 3 - 1 Ohio State

4:00 PM ET

  • Vermont 1 - 2 Holy Cross

12:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 1 - 2 (OT) Longwood
  • Cornell 2 - 1 Yale
  • Dartmouth 3 - 4 (OT) Penn
  • Lehigh 2 - 8 Bucknell
  • Richmond 4 - 2 Saint Louis
  • Stanford 5 - 0 Ball State (at Ohio State)

1:00 PM ET

  • Columbia 1 - 8 Princeton
  • North Carolina 3 - 1 Syracuse

1:00 PM ET

  • Miami 2 - 3 Kent State
  • New Hampshire 4 - 3 (2 OT) Albany
  • Temple 2 - 1 Georgetown (OT)

2:00 PM ET

  • Northeastern 2 - 1 Towson

3:00 PM ET

  • Indiana 2 - 3 Rutgers
  • Maine 2 - 4 Monmouth
  • Ohio 0 - 1 Michigan State
  • Old Dominion 3 - 2 Liberty
  • Saint Francis 2 - 3 La Salle
  • Villanova 2 - 1 Quinnipiac
  • Virginia Commonwealth 0 - 1 Lock Haven

4:00 PM ET

  • Boston University 6 - 1 Colgate
  • Bryant 1 - 2 Fairfield (at Brown)
  • Holy Cross 2 - 3 American
  • Iowa 0 - 3 Maryland
  • Michigan 2 - 1 (OT) Ohio State
  • Wagner 1 - 2 LIU

5:00 PM ET

  • Massachusetts 3 - 1 Davidson
  • Rider 4 - 2 Merrimack (at Holy Cross)

6:00 PM ET

  • Drexel 0 - 1 James Madison
  • Hofstra 2 - 4 William & Mary
  • Northwestern 2 - 3 (2 OT) Penn State
  • Providence 0 - 3 Connecticut
  • Virginia 2 - 1 Louisville
  • Wake Forest 0 - 4 Duke

6:30 PM ET

  • Vermont 2 - 1 (2 OT) UMass-Lowell

7:00 PM ET

  • California 6 - 0 Sacred Heart

4:00 PM ET

  • California 2 - 3 Brown

6:00 PM ET

  • Harvard 0 - 1 Boston College

2:00 PM ET

  • Central Michigan 0 - 1 UC Davis 

12:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 0 - 6 Lafayette (at Brown)
  • Bucknell 3 -2 (OT) Villanova
  • Colgate 0 - 4 UMass-Lowell
  • Connecticut 0 - 2 Maryland
  • Delaware 5 - 1 Northeastern
  • James Madison 2 - 1 Richmond
  • Kent State 5 - 1 Indiana
  • LIU 2 - 1 Lehigh
  • Lock Haven 1 - 0 La Salle
  • Merrimack 0 - 4 Hofstra 
  • New Hampshire 2 - 1 Massachusetts
  • Penn State 0 - 3 Louisville
  • Quinnipiac 0 - 4 Boston College
  • Rider 1 - 5 Monmouth
  • Saint Louis 1 - 7 Saint Joseph’s
  • Wake Forest 2 - 0 Miami

1:00 PM ET

  • Dartmouth 1 - 5 Providence
  • Davidson 3 - 2 Towson 
  • Georgetown 2 - 7 William & Mary
  • Michigan 8 - 0 Michigan State
  • Old Dominion 2 - 3 (OT) Virginia
  • Penn 1 - 0 Boston University
  • Princeton 5 - 4 (OT) Duke
  • UC Davis 1 - 3 Iowa
  • Yale 1 - 2 Drexel

2:00 PM ET

  • Albany 3 - 1 Columbia
  • Liberty 1 - 2 (OT) Harvard
  • Ohio State 6 - 1 Ohio
  • Saint Francis 1 - 4 Virginia Commonwealth

2:30 PM ET

  • Maine 4 - 3 (OT) Northwestern (at Boston College)

4:00 PM ET

  • Fairfield 3 - 1 Holy Cross

6:00 PM ET

  • Central Michigan 1 - 8 California

11:00 AM ET

  • American 4 - 1 Lehigh

12:00 PM ET

  • Colgate 0 - 2 Holy Cross
  • Columbia 0 - 1 (3 OT) Cornell
  • Dartmouth 1 - 3 Brown
  • Lafayette 3 - 2 (2 OT) Boston University
  • Longwood 1 - 2 Ohio
  • Penn 2 - 6 Harvard

2:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 0 - 1 Michigan
  • UC Davis 0 - 1 Rutgers (at Iowa)

5:00 PM ET

  • Syracuse 2 - 3 Stanford (at California)

3:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 5 - 2 Central Michigan
  • Davidson 1 - 3 Virginia Commonwealth 
  • Drexel 1 - 0 Hofstra 
  • Kent State 1 - 0 Ball State
  • Liberty 5 - 1 Quinnipiac
  • Lock Haven 0 - 4 Saint Joseph’s
  • Northeastern 0 - 2 Massachusetts
  • Penn State 3 - 1 Indiana
  • Rider 4 - 1 Wagner
  • Rutgers 1 - 2 Iowa 
  • Saint Louis 2 - 5 La Salle
  • UMass-Lowell 0 - 1 Maine

4:00 PM ET

  • Albany 2 - 1 Vermont 
  • Monmouth 5 - 1 New Hampshire
  • Sacred Heart 0 - 1 (OT) Fairfield

4:30 PM ET

  • Duke 0 - 2 North Carolina

5:00 PM ET

  • Connecticut 5 - 0 Temple
  • Yale 3 - 4 (OT) Princeton

6:00 PM ET

  • Boston College 1 - 0 Virginia
  • Delaware 1 - 0 Richmond
  • Georgetown 0 - 3 Old Dominion
  • Providence 3 - 1 Villanova
  • Syracuse 4 - 3 (OT) California
  • Wake Forest 0 - 3 Louisville

7:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 1 - 2 (2OT) Merrimack
  • James Madison 2 - 5 William & Mary

3:30 PM ET

  • Maryland 2 - 1 (2OT) Northwestern

7:00 PM ET

  • Miami 5 - 2 Towson (at St. John’s School Houston TX)

6:00 PM ET

  • Longwood 1 - 0 William & Mary
  • Princeton 1 - 0 Delaware |

6:30 PM ET

  • Cornell 4 - 1 Colgate 

11:00 PM ET

  • Lehigh 1 - 2 Bryant (at Providence) 
  • Vermont 1 - 3 William & Mary

12:00 PM ET

  • La Salle 0 - 1 Appalachian State
  • Michigan State 0 - 5 Iowa
  • Michigan 0 - 1 Northwestern (2OT, 2SO)
  • North Carolina 9 - 0 James Madison
  • Ohio State 6 - 2 Indiana
  • Richmond 2 - 1 Massachusetts 
  • Rider 5 - 1 Saint Francis
  • Saint Joseph’s 5 - 4 Boston College
  • Villanova 2 - 8 Penn State
  • Virginia 3 - 1 Longwood
  • Virginia Commonwealth 2 - 1 Saint Louis
  • Yale 1 - 2 Hofstra

1:00 PM ET

  • Boston University 0 - 4 Connecticut
  • Bucknell 3 - 0 Towson
  • California 2 - 1 Drexel
  • Columbia 2 - 1 Quinnipiac
  • LIU 1 - 0 Lock Haven
  • Louisville 2 - 0 Providence
  • Miami 1 - 0 Davidson
  • Northeastern 1 - 3 Wake Forest
  • Penn 2 - 1 Temple
  • Stanford 0 - 1 Duke
  • Wagner 0 - 4 Albany

2:00 PM ET

  • Georgetown 1- 2 American
  • Monmouth 1 - 2 Lafayette (2OT)
  • New Hampshire 0 - 5 Harvard
  • UMass-Lowell 3 - 4 Dartmouth (OT)

12:00 PM ET

  • Bucknell 1 - 3 American
  • Colgate 0 - 4 Lafayette 
  • Cornell 2 - 5 Penn 
  • Harvard 2 - 1 Yale 
  • Lehigh 2 - 4 Holy Cross
  • Ohio 1 - 5 Kent State
  • Princeton 4 - 0 Dartmouth

1:00 PM ET

  • Central Michigan 0 - 2 Ball State
  • Maryland 2 - 1 Rutgers
  • Merrimack 2 - 1 Maine

1:00 PM ET

  • Quinnipiac 2 - 1Georgetown

2:00 PM ET

  • Sacred Heart 1 - 8 Albany
  • Vermont 1 - 0 Longwood 

3:00 PM ET

  • LIU 1 - 2 Saint Francis 
  • Miami 2 - 0 Appalachian State
  • Michigan State 1 - 4 Northwestern
  • Michigan 5 - 0 Indiana
  • Ohio State 1 - 2 Iowa
  • Old Dominion 2 - 6 Connecticut 
  • Richmond 1 - 2 Lock Haven (OT)
  • Rider 4 - 1 Towson 
  • Saint Joseph’s 4 - 1 Massachusetts 

4:00 PM ET

  • Louisville 3 - 2 Boston College
  • New Hampshire 4 - 0 Bryant (at Brown)
  • Northeastern 6 - 4 Fairfield
  • Villanova 5 - 0 Liberty

5:00 PM ET

  • Brown 2 - 4 Columbia
  • Syracuse 2 - 1 Duke (2OT)

5:30 PM ET

  • La Salle 3 - 0 Davidson

6:00 PM ET

  • California 1 - 4 Delaware
  • North Carolina 5 - 0 Virginia
  • Stanford 1 - 3 Wake Forest
  • Temple 0 - 1 Providence

6:30 PM ET

  • Penn State 3 - 4 California (at Spooky Nook Sports) (OT)

6:00 PM ET

  • Merrimack 0 - 7 Northeastern

4:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 1 - 2 Holy Cross (OT)

5:00 PM ET

  • Princeton 3 - 4 Maryland

6:00 PM ET

  • James Madison 0 - 2 Virginia

4:00 PM ET

  • Lafayette 1 - 4 Cornell

11:00 AM ET

  • William & Mary 3 - 1 Monmouth

12:00 PM ET

  • Ball State 1 - 3 Michigan State
  • Bucknell 2 - 1 Sacred Heart (at Yale) 
  • Central Michigan 2 - 3 Saint Francis
  • Connecticut 2 - 1 Princeton (OT)
  • Davidson 1 - 2 Lock Haven (2OT, SO)
  • La Salle 1 - 2 Georgetown
  • Northwestern 5 - 2 Miami
  • Ohio 0 - 7 Duke 
  • Old Dominion 1 - 3 James Madison
  • Penn 0 - 3 Saint Joseph’s
  • Rider 4 - 3 Villanova (OT)
  • Towson 2 - 3 LIU 
  • UC Davis 1 - 2 Richmond 
  • UMass-Lowell 2 - 1 Columbia 
  • Vermont 0 - 1 Quinnipiac

1:00 PM ET

  • Drexel 2 - 3 Temple
  • Hofstra 0 - 3 Brown 
  • Kent State 0 - 4 Michigan
  • Liberty 0 - 1 Wake Forest
  • Maine 1 - 4 Harvard
  • North Carolina 4 - 1 Appalachian State
  • Providence 1 - 2 Fairfield
  • Syracuse 3 - 1 Colgate

1:30 PM ET

  • Lehigh 5 - 1 Wagner

2:00 PM ET

  • Merrimack 1 - 4 Dartmouth

2:30 PM ET

  • Albany 1 - 0 Bryant (at Brown)

11:00 AM ET

  • Bucknell 1 - 0 Boston University
  • Holy Cross 0 - 8 Lafayette
  • Lehigh 2 - 1 Colgate

12:00 PM ET

  • Iowa 5 - 1Kent State (at Michigan)
  • Massachusetts 2 - 0  Saint Louis

1:00 PM ET

  • Albany 6 - 0 Brown

2:00 PM ET

  • UC Davis 1 - 0 Virginia Commonwealth

1:00 PM ET

  • Ball State 0 - 1 Miami (OT)
  • Villanova 2 - 3 Georgetown

2:00 PM ET

  • La Salle 1 - 3 Towson

3:00 PM ET

  • Connecticut 5 - 0 Quinnipiac
  • Davidson 2 - 3 Saint Francis (OT)
  • Drexel 0 - 5 Monmouth
  • Indiana 4 - 2 Michigan State
  • Liberty 4 - 0 Temple
  • Northeastern 6 - 3 Maine
  • Northwestern 4 - 1 Ohio State
  • Sacred Heart 2 - 5 UMass-Lowell
  • Virginia Commonwealth 1 - 2 Richmond (2OT, SO)

3:30 PM ET

  • Delaware 2 - 4 Saint Joseph’s

4:00 PM ET

  • Central Michigan 0 - 1 Longwood
  • Columbia 0 - 1 Fairfield
  • Hofstra 2- 3 Bryant (at Brown) (2OT, SO)
  • Merrimack 1 - 4 Vermont
  • New Hampshire 4 - 3 Dartmouth
  • Virginia 2 - 0  Syracuse
  • Yale 0 - 6 Wagner

5:00 PM ET

  • Louisville 1 - 4 North Carolina

5:30 PM ET

  • California 0 - 2 Stanford

6:00 PM ET

  • Boston College 2 - 0 Wake Forest
  • Ohio 6 - 5 Appalachian State
  • Old Dominion 4 - 3 Providence (2OT, SO)
  • Penn State 1 - 3 Maryland
  • Rutgers 2 - 1 Princeton

4:00 PM ET

  • UC Davis 1 - 0 American

5:30 PM ET

  • Albany 4 - 0Colgate

3:00 PM ET

  • Quinnipiac 2 - 3 Hofstra

6:00 PM ET

  • Ball State 0 - 3 Northwestern
  • Harvard 3 - 2 Massachusetts

11:00 AM ET

  • Connecticut 2 - 0 Michigan State
  • Indiana 0 - 3. Fairfield (at Saint Louis)

12:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 1 - 0 Lock Haven (3OT)
  • Bryant 0 - 6 Drexel
  • Dartmouth 2 - 1 Holy Cross (OT)
  • Davidson 0 - 3 Longwood
  • Georgetown 0 - 3 Lehigh
  • James Madison 0 - 4 Maryland
  • LIU 2 - 3 La Salle (3OT)
  • Northwestern 2 - 0 Wake Forest
  • Penn State 1 - 2 Princeton
  • Richmond 1 - 2 Lafayette (OT)
  • Saint Joseph’s 4 - 2 Cornell
  • Stanford 6 - 2 Vermont (at UNH)
  • Syracuse 3 - 1 Bucknell
  • UMass-Lowell 2 - 1. Ball State (at Northwestern)
  • Villanova 3 - 2 Penn

1:00 PM ET

  • Colgate 1 - 5 Rider
  • Columbia 3 - 2 Maine
  • Duke 2 - 1 Iowa (OT)
  • Louisville 2 - 1 Ohio State
  • Michigan 3 - 0 Central Michigan
  • Northeastern 2 - 6 Boston College
  • Old Dominion 2 - 0 Virginia Commonwealth

2:00 PM ET

  • Kent State 5 - 0 Saint Louis
  • Rutgers 2 - 1 Monmouth
  • Saint Francis 1 - 5 Miami
  • Yale 0 - 3 Virginia

2:30 PM ET

  • Towson 0 - 7 American (at Maryland)

3:00 PM ET

  • Brown 2 - 4 New Hampshire
  • William & Mary 0 - 8 North Carolina

12:00 PM ET

  • Davidson 3 - 2 Merrimack (at Longwood)
  • Sacred Heart 0 - 2 Quinnipiac

1:00 PM ET

  • Albany 2 - 1 Massachusetts
  • Yale 2 - 4 Liberty

2:00 PM ET

  • Boston University 3 - 4. Columbia (at Maine) (OT)
  • Duke 4 - 1 California (at Iowa)

12:00 PM ET

  • Merrimack 0 -  3 Longwood

1:00 PM ET

  • Dartmouth 2 - 5 Boston College
  • UMass-Lowell 2 - 7 Northwestern

3:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 1 - 0 Saint Francis
  • California 2 - 4 Iowa
  • Kent State 1 - 2. Fairfield (at Saint Louis)
  • Lock Haven 0 - 4 Ohio
  • Maine 2 - 1 Boston University
  • Miami 3 - 2 Michigan State (4OT)
  • William & Mary 0 - 1 Virginia Commonwealth (3OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Albany 3 - 4 Princeton
  • Brown 2 - 4 Vermont
  • Central Michigan 0 - 11 Ohio State
  • Delaware 1 - 0 Rutgers
  • Georgetown 1 - 0 Rider
  • Penn 2 - 4 Monmouth
  • Richmond 4 - 2 Lehigh

5:00 PM ET

  • Virginia 2 - 3 Maryland (2OT & SO)

6:00 PM ET

  • Connecticut 2 - 3 Michigan
  • Holy Cross 2 - 0 Sacred Heart
  • Indiana 3 - 0 Saint Louis
  • Old Dominion 2 - 1 Penn State
  • Saint Joseph’s 1 - 2 Syracuse (OT)
  • Stanford 2 - 3 New Hampshire
  • Wagner 3 - 8 Villanova

7:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 0 - 2 Temple
  • Providence 0 - 1 Lafayette (3OT)

7:30 PM ET

  • James Madison 1 - 2. American (at Maryland)

4:00 PM ET

  • Stanford 2 - 1 Harvard

3:00 PM ET

  • Sacred Heart 1 - 3 Hofstra

4:00 PM ET

  • Maryland 5 - 0  Towson

11:00 AM ET

  • UC Davis 2- 0 Central Michigan

4:00 PM ET

  • Stanford 6 - 0 Brown

5:00 PM ET

  • William & Mary 1 - 3 Old Dominion

6:00 PM ET

  • Rider 3 - 1 Drexel

11:00 AM ET

  • Louisville 2 - 1UC Davis (at Michigan State) (OT)

10:30 AM ET

  • Princeton 2 - 1 Wake Forest (at UNC)

11:00 AM ET

  • LIU 0 - 2 William & Mary
  • Louisville 4 - 1 Michigan State 
  • Maine 1 - 2 Kent State

12:00 PM ET

  • American 0 - 1 Old Dominion (3OT)
  • Davidson 3 - 0 Appalachian State
  • Georgetown 2 - 3 James Madison
  • Lafayette 0 - 5 Liberty 
  • Maryland 0 - 1 Duke (at Northwestern)
  • Michigan 2 - 1 California
  • Monmouth 5 - 3 Villanova
  • Penn State 1 - 3 Delaware
  • Saint Francis 0 - 5 Fairfield
  • Saint Louis 0 - 3 Miami
  • Towson 3 - 4 Colgate (OT)
  • Vermont 1 - 0 Hofstra

1:00 PM ET

  • Ball State 1 - 2 Indiana
  • Columbia 1 - 3 Iowa
  • Harvard 0 - 3 Connecticut
  • Holy Cross 1 - 2 New Hampshire 
  • Massachusetts 1 - 0 Dartmouth (OT)
  • Northeastern 4 - 5 Boston University
  • Ohio State 2 - 1 Virginia
  • Penn 0 - 6 North Carolina
  • Rutgers 1 - 2 Saint Joseph’s
  • Sacred Heart 0 - 4 Yale

1:30 PM ET

  • Boston College 2 - 3 Northwestern
  • La Salle 6 - 0 Wagner

2:00 PM ET

  • Bucknell 2 - 3 Richmond (OT)

3:30 PM ET

  • Lock Haven 2 - 3 Cornell (OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Brown 0 - 3 Providence

12:00 PM ET

  • Syracuse 1 - 2 Cornell

3:00 PM ET

  • Bucknell 2 -1 Virginia Commonwealth
  • Central Michigan 3 - 5 Columbia (at Iowa)

4:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 0 - 3 Brown

11:00 AM ET

  • Temple 0 - 3 Kent State

2:00 PM ET

  • Georgetown at Longwood
  • Maryland 3 - 1 Boston College (at Northwestern)
  • Saint Francis 3 - 4 Sacred Heart (2OT)

2:30 PM ET

  • Penn 0 - 2 Wake Forest (at UNC)

3:00 PM ET

  • Bryant 0 - 2 Providence
  • LIU 1 - 3 Virginia Commonwealth
  • Miami 5 - 2 Indiana
  • Richmond 0 - 3 Liberty
  • UMass-Lowell 1 - 4 Virginia

4:00 PM ET

  • Central Michigan 0 - 11 Iowa
  • Drexel 1 - 4 Saint Joseph’s
  • Harvard 2 - 1 Albany (OT)
  • La Salle 1 - 2 Rider (2OT)
  • Merrimack 1 - 4 Holy Cross
  • Saint Louis 0 - 3 Ball State
  • Vermont 1 -2 Fairfield

5:00 PM ET

  • Princeton 3 - 4 North Carolina
  • Towson 1 - 4 Lehigh
  • William & Mary at Old Dominion | Postponed

5:30 PM ET

  • Duke 2 - 1 Northwestern     

     

6:00 PM ET

  • American 0 - 4 Delaware
  • Dartmouth 1 - 8 Northeastern
  • Lock Haven 3 - 2 Colgate
  • Massachusetts 4 - 1 Yale
  • Ohio State at James Madison | Live Stats
  • Ohio 3 - 0 Davidson
  • Rutgers 0 - 2 Connecticut
  • UC Davis 1 - 2 Michigan State (2OT)

7:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 3 - 2 Lafayette (at Liberty)
  • Michigan 2 - 3 Stanford (2OT)
  • New Hampshire 1 - 2Boston University

1:00 PM ET

  • UC Davis 2 - 1 Ball State (at Michigan State)

3:00 PM ET

  • Monmouth 6 - 0 Hofstra

3:30 PM ET

  • Kent State 2 - 4 Louisville

10:00 AM PT

  • Quinnipiac 1 - 4 Stanford

10:00 AM ET

  • Northwestern 3 - 0 California (at Stanford)

11:00 AM ET

  • Central Michigan 3 - 0 Saint Louis

12:00 PM ET

  • Miami 1 - 2 Delaware
  • Boston University 2 - 3 Ohio State

6:00 PM ET

  • Lafayette 2 – 3 Syracuse

11:00 AM ET

  • New Hampshire 0 - 5 Maryland

11:30 AM ET

  • Wake Forest 0 - 3 Michigan

12:00 PM ET

  • Georgetown 0 - 1 Appalachian State
  • Ball State 1 - 0 Davidson (at Delaware)
  • Stanford 2 - 3 Connecticut
  • Drexel 3 - 4 Indiana (2 OT)
  • Massachusetts 0 - 1 Louisville
  • Sacred Heart 2 - 3 Villanova
  • Penn State 1 - 2 Virginia

1:00 PM ET

  • Lock Haven 0 - 1 Bucknell
  • Fairfield 3 - 2 Boston College (OT)
  • James Madison 1 - 5 Liberty
  • Michigan State 1 - 0 Kent State
  • Monmouth 2 - 3 Northeastern (OT)
  • Providence 5 - 4 Maine (OT)
  • Richmond 3 - 2 American
  • Syracuse 1 - 0 Massachusetts
  • La Salle 0 - 3 Temple

2:00 PM ET

  • North Carolina 2 - 1 Iowa (at Michigan)
  • Saint Joseph’s 9 - 1 Hofstra

7:00 PM ET

  • Quinnipiac 0 - 1 UC Davis

1:00 PM ET

  • Ball State 1 - 4 Rutgers
  • Miami 0 - 2 Albany (at Delaware)
  • Michigan State 7 - 0 Saint Francis (at Kent State)

2:00 PM ET

  • Connecticut 4 - 1 Northwestern (at Stanford)

3:00 PM ET

  • Colgate 4 - 1 Saint Louis (at Central Michigan
  • Longwood 4 - 0 LIU (at Hofstra)
  • Boston University 4 - 1 Ohio

12:00 PM ET

  • Longwood 1 - 3 Monmouth
  • Maine 0 - 3 Rutgers

1:00 PM ET

  • Drexel 2 - 4 Ohio
  • Fairfield 3 - 0 UMass, Lowell
  • Northwestern 4 - 3 Stanford (OT)
  • Saint Francis 2 - 5 Kent State
  • Wagner 3 - 0 Hofstra

2:00 PM ET

  • Albany 0 - 1 Delaware
  • Bryant 0 - 1 Lock Haven
  • Colgate 1 - 4 Central Michigan
  • Davidson 2 - 5 Georgetown

2:30 PM ET

  • Iowa 2 - 1 Wake Forest (at Michigan)

3:00 PM ET

  • Appalachian State 3 - 0 Towson
  • Indiana 0 - 5 Louisville
  • New Hampshire 2 - 4 American
  • Sacred Heart 0 - 3 La Salle

4:00 PM ET

  • Boston College 2 - 1 Providence
  • James Madison 3 - 2 Bucknell
  • Lehigh 1 - 0 Rider
  • Massachusetts 0 - 7 Ohio State
  • Syracuse 4 - 3 Vermont (OT)

5:00 PM ET

  • Merrimack 0 - 3 Temple
  • Virginia 3 - 0 Old Dominion

6:00 PM ET

  • North Carolina 4 - 2 Michigan
  • Northeastern 3 - 0 Holy Cross
  • Penn State 1 - 4 Duke 
  • Richmond 1 - 5 Maryland

7:00 PM ET

  • Quinnipiac 1 - 5 California
  • Virginia Commonwealth 1 - 2 Lafayette

Division II

NCAA Championship

1:00 PM ET

  • West Chester 2 - 1 Saint Anselm

NCAA Semifinals

2:00 PM ET

  • West Chester 2 - 0 Kutztown

5:00 PM ET

  • Saint Anselm 1 - 0 East Stroudsburg (2OT)

NCAA Championship

1:00 PM ET

NCAA Semifinals

2:00 PM ET

  • West Chester vs. Kutztown

5:00 PM ET

  • Saint Anselm vs. East Stroudsburg

NCAA First Round

1:00 PM ET

  • Southern New Hampshire 0 - 1 Kutztown
  • East Stroudsburg 1 - 0 Assumption

Independent Championship

7:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 3 - 0 Frostburg

 

Northeast-10 Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #1 Saint Anselm 2 - 0 #3 Southern New Hampshire

 

Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Final

12:05 PM ET

  • #4 Kutztown 0 - 1#2 East Stroudsburg

 

Southern Athletic Conference Final

2:00 PM ET

  • #1 Queens 0 - 1 #3 Limestone

Independent Championship

1:00 PM ET

  • Frostburg 3 - 4 Lindenwood

Independent Championship

6:30 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 2 - 1Lindenwood

 

Northeast-10 Conference Semifinals

4:00 PM ET

  • #5 Assumption 0 - 1 #1 Saint Anselm

6:00 PM ET

  • #7 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 - 4 #3 So. New Hampshire

 

Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Semifinals

1:00 PM ET

  • #4 Kutztown 3 - 2 #1 West Chester (OT)

3:30 PM ET

  • #6 Millersville 0 - 3 #2 East Stroudsburg

 

Southern Athletic Conference Semifinals

4:00 PM ET

  • #1 Queens 2 - 4 #4 Belmont Abbey

6:30 PM ET

  • #2 Newberry 1 - 3 #3 Limestone

Northeast-10 Conference Quarterfinals

1:00 PM ET

  • #5 Assumption 1 - 0 #4 Stonehill

4:00 PM ET

  • #7 St. Thomas Aquinas 2 - 1 #2 Adelphi (2OT)
  • #6 Bentley 1 - 2 #3 So. New Hampshire (2OT)

7:00 PM ET

  • #8 Franklin Pierce 0 - 2 #1 Saint Anselm

 

Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Quarterfinals

4:00 PM ET

  • #6 Millersville 2 - 1 #3 Shippensburg (2OT)

6:00 PM ET

  • #5 Mansfield 0 - 2 #4 Kutztown

12:00 PM ET

  • Frostburg 0 - 2 Mercy

10:00 AM ET

  • Converse 1 - 0Transylvania (at Concordia)

11:00 AM ET

  • IUP 0 - 2 Kutztown 

12:00 PM ET

  • American International 4 - 1 Molloy
  • Assumption 4 - 0 Saint Michael’s 
  • Franklin Pierce 0 - 2 Southern New Hampshire 
  • Mercyhurst 1 - 0 Bloomsburg 
  • Southern Connecticut 0 - 8 Adelphi

1:00 PM ET

  • St. Thomas Aquinas 6 - 0 Saint Anselm

2:00 PM ET

  • Mount Olive 1- 7 Queens 

3:30 PM ET

  • Newberry 2 - 0 Belmont Abbey

4:00 PM ET

  • Frostburg 0 - 4 Pace
  • Mansfield 2 - 7 West Chester

6:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 1 - 3 Lindenwood 
  • Seton Hill 0 - 7 Millersville

1:00 PM ET

  • Limestone 3 - 2 Pace

4:00 PM ET

  • Converse 0 - 1 Concordia
  • Mercy 0 - 3 Stonehill
  • Shippensburg 3 - 2 Slippery Rock

7:00 PM ET

  • Bentley 3 - 0 New Haven

4:00 PM ET

  • Mount Olive 0 - 6 Belmont Abbey

3:00 PM ET

  • Millersville 0 - 1 East Stroudsburg

4:00 PM ET

  • Bloomsburg 3 - 4 Mansfield 
  • Kutztown 2  -3 West Chester
  • Mercyhurst 1 - 2 IUP (OT)
  • Shippensburg 6 - 1 Frostburg
  • Southern Connecticut 1 - 2 St. Thomas Aquinas

6:00 PM ET

  • Queens 2 - 3 Newberry

3:00 PM ET

  • Bentley 5 - 1 Mercy
  • Stonehill 4 - 0 Saint Michael’s

4:00 PM ET

  • Molloy 0 - 5 Assumption
  • New Haven  - 3 Pace
  • Saint Anselm 3 - 0 Franklin Pierce
  • Slippery Rock 4 - 3 Seton Hill

6:00 PM ET

  • Limestone 4 - 0 Coker

7:00 PM ET

  • Southern New Hampshire 2 - 1 American International (OT)

7:30 PM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 1 - 2 Converse

6:00 PM ET

  • Frostburg 2 - 1 Mercyhurst

12:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 1 - 3 Newberry

11:00 AM ET

  • Kutztown 3 - 1 Mercyhurst 

12:00 PM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 0 - 1 Queens
  • East Stroudsburg 6 - 0 Seton Hill
  • IUP 0 - 1 Shippensburg
  • Saint Michael’s 2 - 1 Mercy
  • Slippery Rock 0 - 3 Bloomsburg
  • St. Thomas Aquinas 2 - 1 Molloy
  • Stonehill 4 - 2 Bentley

1:00 PM ET

  • Assumption 1 - 3 Southern New Hampshire
  • Bellarmine 2 - 3 Coker (2OT)
  • Limestone 4 - 0 Mount Olive
  • Millersville 1 - 3 Mansfield
  • Pace 2 - 4 Franklin Pierce
  • Saint Anselm 8 - 0 Southern Connecticut

5:00 PM ET

  • Adelphi 1 - 0 American International

6:00 PM ET

  • Converse 0 - 3 Newberry

3:00 PM ET

  • American International 2 - 1 St. Thomas Aquinas
  • New Haven 1 - 4 Stonehill 
  • West Chester 2 - 1 East Stroudsburg

4:00 PM ET

  • Pace 2 - 1 Molloy

5:30 PM ET

  • Mansfield 1 - 3 Kutztown

6:00 PM ET

  • Bentley 3 - 2 Adelphi (OT)
  • Limestone 2 - 0 Newberry

7:00 PM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 0 - 6 Coker
  • Mercy 0 - 4 Saint Anselm
  • Southern New Hampshire 7 - 1 Southern Connecticut

3:00 PM ET

  • Coker 1 - 4 Queens 
  • Franklin Pierce 0 - 1 Saint Michael’s
  • West Chester at East Stroudsburg | POSTPONED

4:00 PM ET

  • Mercyhurst 2 - 3 Slippery Rock
  • Seton Hill 0 - 5 Shippensburg

6:00 PM E

  • Bloomsburg 1 - 0 Millersville

1:00 PM ET

  • Coker 4 - 1 Converse 
  • Frostburg 0 -  6 Limestone
  • Lindenwood 4 - 3 Bellarmine (2OT)

11:00 AM ET

  • Frostburg 2 - 1 Converse (OT)
  • West Chester 3 - 0 IUP

12:00 PM ET

  • Mansfield 1 - 6 East Stroudsburg
  • Slippery Rock 0 - 6 Millersville

1:00 PM ET

  • Lindenwood 3 - 0 Belmont Abbey
  • Mercy 1 - 3 St. Thomas Aquinas
  • Molloy 1 - 4 Bentley
  • Southern New Hampshire 2 - 0 New Haven

2:00 PM ET

  • American International 0 - 5 Assumption
  • Saint Michael’s 3 - 6 Pace

3:00 PM ET

  • Newberry 2 - 1 Bellarmine

4:00 PM ET

  • Bloomsburg 2 - 0 Seton Hill

5:00 PM ET

  • Shippensburg 7 - 0 Mercyhurst

2:00 PM ET

  • Adelphi 1 - 0 Stonehill

3:00 PM ET

  • Franklin Pierce 1 - 0 Southern Connecticut

4:00 PM ET

  • Queens 1- 0 Limestone

3:00 PM ET

  • Bloomsburg 0 - 2 East Stroudsburg

3:55 PM ET

  • Lindenwood 0 - 1 Newberry (at Bellarmine)

6:30 PM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 2 - 0 Bellarmine

7:00 PM ET

  • Millersville 0 - 1 Kutztown (2OT, SO)

4:00 PM ET

  • IUP 3 - 0 Seton Hill 
  • Saint Anselm 0 - 1 Assumption 
  • Shippensburg 1 - 4 West Chester 
  • Slippery Rock 0 - 1 Mansfield (SO)

7:00 PM ET

  • St. Thomas Aquinas 2 - 1 New Haven (OT)

3:00 PM ET

  • Adelphi 2 - 0 Mercy 
  • Bentley 2 - 1 Saint Michael’s 
  • Queens 4 - 0 Frostburg

4:00 PM ET

  • American International 0 - 1 Franklin Pierce (OT)
  • Coker 7 - 1 Mount Olive 

6:00 PM ET

  • Southern Connecticut 1 - 2 Pace 

1:00 PM ET

  • Molloy 0 - 7 Southern New Hampshire

12:00 PM ET

  • Converse 1 - 3 Lindenwood
  • East Stroudsburg 2 - 1 Slippery Rock

1:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 0 - 2 Saint Anselm 
  • Queens 0 - 5Millersville

11:00 AM ET

  • Newberry 2 - 1 (OT) Limestone

12:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 3 - 2 Bentley
  • IUP 2 - 1 (OT) Bloomsburg
  • New Haven 2 - 1 (2 OT) Saint Michael’s

1:00 PM ET

  • Kutztown 1 - 3 Shippensburg
  • Molloy 1 - 4 Southern Connecticut
  • Pace 0 - 4 Saint Anselm
  • St. Thomas Aquinas 1 - 2 (OT) Southern New Hampshire
  • Stonehill 2 - 0 American International

3:00 PM ET

  • Assumption 0 - 1 Adelphi

4:00 PM ET

  • Mercyhurst 0 - 10 West Chester

5:00 PM ET

  • Mercy 1 - 5 Franklin Pierce

3:00 PM ET

  • Seton Hill 0 - 4 Mansfield

4:00 PM ET

  • Limestone  3 - 0 Belmont Abbey
  • Molloy 0 - 9 West Chester

7:30 PM ET

  • Queens 2 - 1 Converse

3:00 PM ET

  • Southern Connecticut 1 - 2 Mercy (OT)

3:30 PM ET

  • Saint Anselm 2 - 0 Stonehill

4:00 PM ET

  • Pace 2 - 3 St. Thomas Aquinas

5:00 PM ET

  • Mount Olive 2 - 6 Newberry
  • Saint Michael’s 1 - 2 American International

6:00 PM ET

  • Franklin Pierce 0 - 3 Adelphi

7:00 PM ET

  • Assumption 2 - 0 New Haven
  • Southern New Hampshire 2 - 1 Bentley

4:00 PM ET

  • Mansfield 3 - 0 IUP 
  • Seton Hill 2 - 5 Mercyhurst 
  • West Chester 3 - 0 Bloomsburg

6:00 PM ET

  • Shippensburg 2 - 1 Millersville (OT)
  • Slippery Rock 3 - 0 Frostburg

7:00 PM ET

  • East Stroudsburg 2 - 0 Kutztown

1:00 PM ET

  • Lindenwood 0 - 3 Assumption

4:00 PM ET

  • Coker 3 - 2 Molloy

11:00 AM ET

  • Bloomsburg 1 - 2 (OT) Limestone (at Queens)

12:00 PM ET

  • Lindenwood 3 - 1 Saint Anselm

2:00 PM ET

  • Coker 2 - 1 (OT) Pace
  • Converse 0 - 6 Queens

3:00 PM ET

  • New Haven 0 - 6 West Chester

10:00 AM ET

  • Millersville 1 - 0 IUP

11:00 AM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 4 - 3 Newberry
  • Seton Hill 0 - 6 Kutztown

12:00 PM ET

  • Adelphi 4 - 2 Molloy
  • Southern Connecticut 1 - 2 Saint Michael’s

1:00 PM ET

  • American International 0 - 4 Saint Anselm
  • Mount Olive 0 - 3 Converse
  • Slippery Rock 0 - 5 West Chester
  • Stonehill 4 - 2 St. Thomas Aquinas

3:30 PM ET

  • Mercyhurst 0 - 4 East Stroudsburg

4:00 PM ET

  • Bentley 2 - 1 Pace

6:00 PM ET

  • Shippensburg 2 - 1 Mansfield

4:00 PM ET

  • Bloomsburg 2 - 1 (2OT) Queens 
  • Franklin Pierce 4 - 0 Assumption

6:00 PM ET

  • Lindenwood 0 - 2 Southern New Hampshire

7:00 PM ET

  • Mount Olive 0 - 4 Limestone

4:00 PM ET

  • Saint Michael’s 6 - 5 (OT) Bentley

1:30 PM ET

  • East Stroudsburg 2 - 1 Shippensburg

4:00 PM ET

  • Kutztown 3 - 2 Bloomsburg (OT)
  • Mansfield 3 - 0 Mercyhurst 
  • New Haven 1 - 0 Southern Connecticut

6:00 PM ET

  • Coker 1 - 3 Newberry
  • West Chester 2 - 0 Millersville

7:00 PM ET

  • IUP 3 - 0 Slippery Rock
  • Mercy 1 - 3 American International

4:00 PM ET

  • Converse 0 - 6 Belmont Abbey
  • Pace 1 - 3 Adelphi
  • St. Thomas Aquinas 2 - 0 Franklin Pierce 
  • Stonehill 4 - 3 Molloy

6:00 PM ET

  • Saint Anselm 2 - 0 Southern New Hampshire

7:00 PM ET

  • Bentley 2 - 4 Assumption

11:00 AM ET

  • Lindenwood 3 - 1 Frostburg

12:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 4 - 3 Queens
  • Millersville 7 - 1 Slippery Rock

1:00 PM ET

  • Assumption 5 - 0 St. Thomas Aquinas

11:00 AM ET

  • Mansfield 3 - 1 Lindenwood (at Frostburg)
  • Newberry 3 - 1 Converse

12:00 PM ET

  • Pace 2-  6 Stonehill
  • West Chester 8 - 0 Seton Hill

1:00 PM ET

  • Assumption 6 - 0 Southern Connecticut
  • Bellarmine 5 - 2 Belmont Abbey
  • Coker 5 - 4 Limestone (2OT)
  • East Stroudsburg 4 - 0 IUP
  • Molloy 0 - 2 Franklin Pierce
  • Saint Anselm 6 - 0 New Haven
  • Saint Michael’s 3 - 5 St. Thomas Aquinas

3:00 PM ET

  • Southern New Hampshire 0 - 2 Adelphi

3:30 PM ET

  • American International 2 - 4 Bentley

5:00 PM ET

  • Bloomsburg 1 - 5 Shippensburg

3:00 PM ET

  • Mansfield 6 - 0 Frostburg

5:00 PM ET

  • Kutztown 4 - 0 Slippery Rock

6:00 PM ET

  • Millersville 6 - 0 Mercyhurst 

4:00 PM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 2 - 0 Mount Olive
  • IUP 1 - 2 Mercyhurst (2OT, SO)
  • Kutztown 2 - 1 East Stroudsburg (2OT)
  • Mercy 2 - 1 Molloy
  • New Haven 0 - 3 Adelphi
  • St. Thomas Aquinas 2 - 4 Assumption

5:00 PM ET

  • Queens 3 - 1 Coker
  • Saint Michael’s 0 - 4 Saint Anselm

6:00 PM ET

  • Stonehill 2 - 1 Southern New Hampshire

7:00 PM ET

  • Franklin Pierce 3 - 2 Bentley
  • Seton Hill 2 - 1 Frostburg

7:30 PM ET

  • Limestone 4 - 0 Converse

4:00 PM ET

  • American International 3 - 4 Pace (2OT, SO)

 

12:00 PM ET

  • Limestone 4 - 5 Queens
  • Mercyhurst 0 - 5 Millersville
  • Newberry 2 - 0 IUP

1:00 PM ET

  • Coker 0 - 3 Slippery Rock
  • Frostburg 0 - 3 Bloomsburg

11:00 AM ET

  • Bentley 2 - 1 Southern Connecticut
  • Molloy 0 - 8 Saint Anselm

12:00 PM ET

  • Adelphi 5 - 1 Saint Michael's
  • Bellarmine 7 - 1 Mount Olive (at Queens)
  • Seton Hill 0 - 5 Bloomsburg
  • Stonehill 1 - 0 Franklin Pierce (OT)

1:00 PM ET

  • East Stroudsburg 2 - 0 Mansfield 
  • New Haven 2 - 1 American International

4:00 PM ET

  • IUP 0 - 5 West Chester 
  • Southern New Hampshire 6 - 1 Pace 

3:00 PM ET

  • Assumption 7 - 1 Mercy 
  • Newberry 3 - 1 Millersville 

6:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 4 - 1 Converse
  • Mercyhurst 0 - 8 Shippensburg 

7:00 PM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 2 - 3 Limestone

7:00 PM ET

  • St. Thomas Aquinas 0 - 2 Manhattanville

130 PM ET

  • West Chester 1 - 0 Shippensburg

3:00 PM ET

  • Queens 7 - 1 Mount Olive

4:00 PM ET

  • East Stroudsburg 3 - 0 Bloomsburg
  • Mansfield 2 - 1 Slippery Rock
  • Roanoke 2 - 1 Belmont Abbey (OT)
  • Seton Hill 0 - 1 IUP

6:00 PM ET

  • Kutztown 2 - 1 Millersville

7:00 PM ET

  • Bentley 0 - 5 Saint Anselm
  • Molloy 2 - 4 New Haven

3:30 PM ET

  • Southern New Hampshire 2 - 0 Saint Michael’s

4:00 PM ET

  • Adelphi 4 - 1 St. Thomas Aquinas
  • Assumption 0 - 1 Stonehill (OT)
  • Pace 0 - 1 Mercy

7:00 PM ET

  • Southern Connecticut 2 - 3 American International

11:00 AM ET

  • Converse 0 - 2 Coker
  • Frostburg 9 - 1 Bellarmine
  • Limestone 2 - 3 Lindenwood (2OT)

12:00 PM ET

  • Franklin Pierce 3 - 0 New Haven 

1:00 PM ET

  • East Stroudsburg 7 - 0 Mount Olive
  • Newberry 0 - 6 Queens

11:00 AM ET

12:00 PM ET

  • Mansfield 6 - 1 Seton Hill
  • Shippensburg 2 - 3 Kutztown (OT)
  • Slippery Rock 0 - 3 East Stroudsburg
  • Southern Connecticut 1 - 5 Stonehill

1:00 PM ET

  • Bloomsburg 0 - 2 IUP
  • Coker 3 - 8 Belmont Abbey
  • Converse 1 - 3 Mount Olive
  • Saint Michael’s 0 - 2 Molloy
  • St. Thomas Aquinas 2 - 4 Bentley

3:00 PM ET

  • Franklin Pierce 3 - 0 New Haven

6:00 PM ET

  • Pace 0 - 7 Assumption

3:00 PM ET

  • Slippery Rock 0 - 3 Kutztown

4:00 PM ET

  • Mercy 1 - 5 Southern New Hampshire

5:00 PM ET

  • Frostburg 1 - 3 Lindenwood

6:30 PM ET

  • Limestone 2 - 3 Bellarmine (OT)

4:30 PM ET

  • Queens 0 - 2 Belmont Abbey

4:00 PM ET

  • Bloomsburg 1 - 5 West Chester
  • East Stroudsburg 6 - 1 Molloy
  • IUP 1 - 0 Mansfield
  • Mercyhurst 2 - 1 Seton Hill
  • Millersville 1 - 0 Shippensburg
  • New Haven 2 - 1 Mercy

6:00 PM ET

  • Mount Olive 0 - 4 Coker
  • Saint Michael’s 1 - 8 Southern New Hampshire

7:00 PM ET

  • American International 4 - 0 Southern Connecticut
  • Saint Anselm 1 - 0 Bentley

4:00 PM ET

  • Assumption 3 - 2 Franklin Pierce
  • Frostburg 0 - 8 Slippery Rock

7:00 PM ET

  • Converse 0 - 8 Limestone

11:00 AM ET

  • Mercy 1 - 2 Lindenwood (at Adelphi)
  • Southern Connecticut 1 - 7. Mansfield (at Saint Michael’s)

12:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 2 - 1 Bloomsburg (OT)
  • Shippensburg 3 - 1 Queens

1:00 PM ET

  • Kutztown 8 - 0 Saint Michael’s
  • Molly 1 - 3 American International
  • Newberry at Mount Olive | Postponed
  • Southern New Hampshire 8 - 0 Converse 
  • Stonehill 0 - 1 East Stroudsburg (2OT)

2:00 PM ET

  • Adelphi 0 - 3 Millersville
  • New Haven 0 - 2 Assumption

10:00 AM ET

  • Mansfield 5 - 0 Saint Michael’s 

11:00 AM ET

  • Mercyhurst 0 - 5 Queens
  • St. Thomas Aquinas 4 - 1 Keystone     

1:00 PM ET

  • Bellarmine 0 - 4 East Stroudsburg
  • Frostburg 1 - 5 IUP
  • Southern Connecticut 0 - 6 Kutztown (at Saint Michael’s)

2:00 PM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 0 - 4 Shippensburg (at Queens)
  • Newberry 4 - 2 Coker     

4:00 PM ET

  • Slippery Rock 1 - 2 American International (at Delaware Valley HS)

5:00 PM ET

  • Bentley 3 - 0 Franklin Pierce

2:00 PM ET

  • Belmont Abbey 3 - 0 Mercyhurst (at Queens)

3:00 PM ET

  • Lindenwood 0 - 1 Adelphi (2OT)

7:00 PM ET

  • Southern New Hampshire 2 - 3 Limestone (2OT)
  • Stonehill 1 - 3 West Chester

3:00 PM ET

  • St. Thomas Aquinas 2 - 1 Frostburg

4:00 PM ET

  • Kutztown 1 - 2 Adelphi
  • Pace 0 - 4 Millersville  

7:00 PM ET

  • American International 2 - 0 New Haven
  • Saint Anselm 1 - 0 Franklin Pierce

Division III

NCAA Championship

1:00 PM ET

  • Franklin & Marshall 0 - 1 Middlebury

NCAA Semifinals

11:00 AM ET

  • Franklin & Marshall 3 - 1 Johns Hopkins

2:00 PM ET

  • Middlebury 1 - 0 Salisbury

NCAA Third Round

1:00 PM ET

  • Franklin & Marshall 5 - 1 MIT
  • Johns Hopkins 2 - 1 Tufts
  • Middlebury 4 - 1 Kean
  • Salisbury 2 - 0 Lynchburg

NCAA Second Round

10:00 AM ET

  • TCNJ 3 - 4 Franklin & Marshall

11:00 AM ET

  • Middlebury 2 - 1 Babson
  • John Hopkins 3 - 2Messiah
  • Salisbury 1 - 0 FDU-Florham

1:00 PM ET

  • SUNY Geneseo 2 - 3MIT

2:00 PM ET

  • Kean 3 - 1 Endicott
  • Rowan 0 - 1 Lynchburg
  • Tufts 3 - 0Denison

NCAA First Round

1:30 PM ET

  • Centre vs. Lynchburg

2:00 PM ET

2:30 PM ET

3:00 PM ET

4:00 PM ET

New England Collegiate Conference Final

12:00 PM ET

#3 Maine-Formington 0 - 1 #1 Manhattanville


New England Small College Athletic Conference Final

12:00 PM ET

#3 Tufts 2 - 3#1 Middlebury (OT)


Southern Athletic Association Final

1:00 PM ET

#3 Rhodes 1 - 2 #1 Centre

Atlantic East Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #2 Wesley 1 - 2 #1 Marywood

 

Capital Athletic Conference Final

2:00 PM ET

  • #2 Christopher Newport 1 - 2 #1 Salisbury

 

Centennial Conference Final

4:00 PM ET

  • #1 Johns Hopkins 2 - 1 #2 Franklin & Marshall

 

Colonial State Athletic Conference Final

 1:00 PM ET ET

  • #3 Wilson 1 - 0 #1 Keystone (OT)
 

Commonwealth Coast Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #2 Univ. of New England 2 - 3 #1 Endicott

 

Empire 8 Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #3 Hartwick 2 - 1 #4 Nazareth 

 

Great Northeast Athletic Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #2 Lasell 0 - 4 #1 Saint Joseph's-ME

 

Landmark Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #3 Susquehanna 1 - 4 #1 Scranton

 

Liberty League Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #4 Vassar 0 - 1 #3 Rochester 

 

Little East Conference Final

 12:00 PM ET

  • #2 Keene State 0 - 6 #1 Worcester State

 

Middle Atlantic Conference Commonwealth Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #2 Lebanon Valley 1 - 4 #1 Messiah

 

Middle Atlantic Conference Freedom Final

5:00 PM ET

  • #2 DeSales 0 - 5 #1 FDU-Florham

 

New England Collegiate Conference Semifinals

11:00 AM ET

  • #5 New England 0 - 2 #1 Manhattanville 

1:30 PM ET

  • #3 Maine-Farmington 1 - 4 #2 Thomas

 

New England Small College Athletic Conference Semifinals

11:00 AM ET

  • #7 Hamilton 0 - 3 #1 Middlebury

1:30 PM ET

  • #3 Tufts 1 - 0 #4 Williams 

 

New England Women’s & Men’s Athletic Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #2 MIT 3 - 2 #1 Babson (OT)

 

New Jersey Athletic Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • #3 Rowan 1 - 3 #1 TCNJ

 

North Coast Athletic Conference Final

2:00 PM ET

  • #3 Kenyon 1 - 2 #1 Denison

 

Old Dominion Athletic Conference Final

5:00 PM ET

  • #1 Lynchburg 2 - 0 #2 Shenandoah

 

Southern Athletic Conference Semifinals

11:00 AM ET

  • #3 Concordia Wisconsin 4 - 0 #2 Rhodes

2:00 PM ET

  • #5 Sewanee 0 - 5 #1 Centre

 

State University of New York Athletic Conference Final

11:30 AM ET

  • #2 Cortland 3 - 4 #1 Geneseo (2OT)

Centennial Conference Semifinals

4:00 PM ET

  • #5 Gettysburg 5 - 4 #1 Johns Hopkins

6:30 PM ET

  • #2 Franklin & Marshall 2 - 0 #3 Ursinus

 

Empire 8 Semifinals

2:30 PM ET

  • #2 Utica 2 - 3 #3 Hartwick

5:00 PM ET

  • #1 St. John Fisher 1 - 2 #4 Nazareth (2OT)

 

Old Dominion Athletic Conference Semifinals

4:30 PM

  • #5 Roanoke 0 - 3 #1 Lynchburg

4:30 PM/7:00 PM ET

  • #3 Washington & Lee 1 - 2 #2 Shenandoah

 

Southern Athletic Conference First Round

1:00 PM ET

  • #5 Sewanee 2 - 1 #4 Transylvania (2OT)

Commonwealth Coast Conference Semifinals

5:00 PM ET

  • #3 Salve Regina 2 - 5 #2 Univ. of New England

7:00 PM ET

 

Little East Conference Semifinals

4:00 PM ET

  • #2 Keene State 4 - 2#3 Western Connecticut

7:00 PM ET

  • #1 Worcester State 3 - 2 #4 Southern Maine

 

New England Women’s & Men’s Athletic Conference Semifinals

3:30 PM ET

  • #4 Springfield 1 - 6 #1 Babson

6:00 PM ET

  • #3 WPI 1 - 4 #2 MIT

Atlantic East Conference Semifinals

4:00 PM ET

  • #3 Gwynedd Mercy 0 - 1 #2 Wesley

7:00 PM ET

  • #6 Cabrini 1 - 2 #1 Marywood

 

Capital Athletic Conference Semifinals

6:00 PM ET

  • #4 York 0 - 3 #1 Salisbury
  • #3 St. Mary’s-MD 1 - 2 #2 Christopher Newport

 

Colonial State Athletic Conference Semifinals

4:00 PM ET

  • #4 Centenary 0 - 9 #1 Keystone

4:30 PM ET

  • #3 Wilson 4 - 3 #2 Cedar Crest

 

Great Northeast Athletic Conference Semifinals 

2:30 PM ET

  • #3 Simmons 0 - 2 #2 Lasell

7:00 PM ET

  • #5 Regis 0 - 5  #1 Saint Joseph’s-ME

 

Landmark Conference Semifinals

7:00 PM ET

  • #4 Elizabethtown 0 - 3 #1 Scranton
  • #3 Susquehanna 2 - 1 #2 Catholic

 

Liberty League Semifinals

2:00 PM ET

  • #4 Vassar 2 - 1 #1 Skidmore (OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • #3 Rochester 2 - 0 #2 Ithaca

 

Middle Atlantic Conference Commonwealth Semifinals

7:00 PM ET

  • #4 Arcadia 1 - 5 #1 Messiah
  • #3 Widener 0 - 1 #2 Lebanon Valley (OT)

 

Middle Atlantic Conference Freedom Semifinals

6:00 PM ET

  • #3 Stevens 1 - 2 #2 DeSales

7:00 PM ET

  • #4 Misericordia 0 - 1 #1 FDU

 

New Jersey Athletic Conference Semifinals

2:00 PM ET

  • #4 Stockton 0 - 4 #TCNJ

7:30 PM ET

  • #3 Rowan 4 - 2 #2 Kean

 

North Coast Athletic Conference Semifinals

3:00 PM ET

  • #4 DePauw 0 - 2 #1 Denison
  • #3 Kenyon 2 - 1 #2 Ohio Wesleyan (OT)

 

State University of New York Athletic Conference Semifinals

2:00 PM ET

  • #3 New Paltz 1 - 2 #2 Cortland

4:00 PM ET

  • #4 Oneonta 1 - 5 #1 Geneseo

Centennial Conference First Round

2:00 PM ET

  • #5 Gettysburg 1 - 0 #4 Bryn Mawr

 

Commonwealth Coast Conference Quarterfinals

7:00 PM ET

  • #5 Western New England 1 - 3 #4 Rogers Williams

 

Little East Conference Quarterfinals

4:00 PM ET

  • #6 Salem State 2 - 3 #3 Western Connecticut

5:30 PM ET

  • #5 Castleton 0 - 2 #4 Southern Maine

6:30 PM ET

  • #7 Plymouth State 0 - 4 #2 Keene State

7:00 PM ET

  • #8 UMass Dartmouth 0 - 7 #1 Worcester State

 

New England Women’s & Men’s Athletic Conference First Round

3:00 PM ET

  • #5 Wellesley 1 - 2 #4 Springfield

7:00 PM ET

  • #6 Mount Holyoke 0 - 3 #3 WPI

 

Old Dominion Athletic Conference Quarterfinals

3:00 PM ET

  • #5 Roanoke 3 - 2 #4 Randolph-Macon (OT)

7:00 PM ET

  • #6 Bridgewater 1 - 3 #3 Washington & Lee

11:00 AM ET

  • Transylvania 1 - 6 Concordia

12:00 PM ET

  • Lynchburg 3 - 1 Wooster

11:00 AM ET

  • Centre 6 - 0 Sewanee 
  • Rowan 3 - 1 FDU
  • Ursinus 1 - 0 Bryn Mawr
  • Worcester State 3 - 1 Western Connecticut

12:00 PM ET

  • Babson 6 - 1 Keene State |
  • Cedar Crest 6 - 0 Bryn Athyn
  • Denison 5 - 0 Oberlin 
  • Eastern 2 - 3 Arcadia 
  • Franklin & Marshall 1 - 2 Johns Hopkins 
  • Oneonta 3 - 1 RPI 
  • Plymouth State 3 - 0 Westfield State (at New Hampton School)
  • Wellesley 3 - 2 Wheaton
  • William Smith 1 - 6 Messiah 
  • Wooster 0 - 3 Kenyon 

1:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater 1 - 3 Washington & Lee |
  • Centenary 0 - 7 Wilson 
  • Gordon 0 - 4 Univ. of New England 
  • Hartwick 2 - 0 Washington & Jefferson
  • Ithaca 3 - 0 New Paltz 
  • Juniata 1 - 2 Scranton 
  • MIT 2 - 0 Springfield 
  • Moravian 3 - 2 Goucher (2OT)
  • Mouth Holyoke 1  -3 WPI
  • Skidmore 1 - 2 Cortland
  • Susquehanna 1 - 0 Drew
  • Swarthmore 1 - 2 Haverford
  • TCNJ 5 - 1 Stockton University
  • Virginia Wesleyan 0 - 3 Roanoke
  • Western New England 0 - 3 Endicott

1:30 PM ET

  • Smith 4 - 3 Clark

2:00 PM ET

  • Eastern Connecticut 2 - 0 Fitchburg State 
  • Ohio Wesleyan 5 - 0 Allegheny

3:00 PM ET

  • Castleton 1 - 2 Southern Maine

4:00 PM ET

  • DeSales 1 - 3 Alvernia
  • Dickinson 2 - 3 Gettysburg (2OT)
  • Houghton 1 - 4 Utica
  • Notre Dame of Maryland University 0 - 4 Keystone

5:00 PM ET

  • Rochester 2 - 3 Geneseo
  • Shenandoah 4 - 0 Eastern Mennonite

5:30 PM ET

  • Elizabethtown 1 - 2 Catholic 

6:00 PM ET

  • Ferrum 0 - 8 Randolph-Macon
  • Salve Regina 2 - 1 Roger Williams

7:00 PM ET

  • Nazareth 2 - 3 St. John Fisher

7:30 PM ET

  • Washington 1 - 2 Muhlenberg (2OT)

Atlantic East Conference First Round

12:00 PM ET

  • #6 Cabrini 3 - 2 #4 Immaculata

2:00 PM ET

  • #7 No. 6 Neumann 0 - 3 #3 Gwynedd Mercy

Capital Athletic Conference First Round

2:00 PM ET

  • #5 Mary Washington 2 - 4 #4 York
  • #6 Southern Virginia 0 - 8 #3 St. Mary’s-MD

Great Northeast Athletic Conference First Round

11:00 AM ET

  • #5 Regis 1 - 0 #4 Anna Maria
  • #6 Johnson & Wales 3 - 4 #3 Simmons

North Eastern Athletic Conference Final

1:00 PM ET

  • Wells 0 - 12 Keuka

New England Collegiate Conference First Round

2:00 PM ET

  • #6 Elms 0 - 1 #3 Maine-Farmington

3:00 PM ET

  • #5 New England College 2 - 1 #4 Husson

New England Small College Athletic Conference Quarterfinals

12:00 PM ET

  • #8 Trinity 1 - 3 #1 Middlebury
  • #7 Hamilton 2 - 1 #2 Bowdoin
  • #5 Bates 1 - 3 #4 Williams

1:00 PM ET

4:00 PM ET

  • Converse 1 - 0 Concordia
  • Framingham State 3 - 2 UMass-Dartmouth (OT)

6:00 PM ET

  • Earlham 0 - 1 Wittenberg

7:00 PM ET

  • Elmira 3 - 5 Sage
  • Ramapo 0 - 2 Montclair State
  • Salem Sate 6 - 3 Bridgewater State

6:00 PM ET

  • Randolph-Macon 3 - 2 Virginia Wesleyan

7:30 PM ET

  • William Paterson 1 - 5 Kean

3:30 PM ET

  • Delaware Valley 2 - 3 Eastern 
  • Johns Hopkins 6 - 1 Gettysburg
  • McDaniel 0 - 6 Dickinson
  • Simmons 0 - 2 Lasell 
  • St. Joseph’s-ME 4 - 2 Colby-Sawyer 
  • Utica 0 - 6 Skidmore 

3:45 PM ET

  • WPI 1 - 0 Clark

4:00 PM ET

  • Brockport 0 - 4 Geneseo 
  • Endicott 2 - 0 Gordon 
  • Haverford 2 - 3 Bryn Mawr
  • Immaculata 0 - 3 Marywood 
  • Morrisville 0 - 10 Cortland 
  • Oneonta 2 - 4 New Paltz
  • Roger Williams 4 - 2 Western New England 
  • St. Lawrence 2 - 1 Nazareth
  • Stockton University at Centenary | CANCELLED
  • UMass-Dartmouth 1 - 6 Wellesley 

4:30 PM ET

  • Rowan 4 - 0 Elizabethtown

5:00 PM ET

  • Christopher Newport 1 - 0 Saint Mary’s-MD
  • Mary Washington 12 - 0 Southern Virginia
  • Regis 4 - 2 Johnson & Wales 
  • Rochester 1 - 3 Hamilton 
  • Stevenson 1 - 2 Albright

6:00 PM ET

  • Eastern Mennonite 1 - 4 Bridgewater
  • Hood 0 - 12 Messiah 
  • King’s 3 - 0 DeSales
  • Rivier 1 - 2 Anna Maria 
  • York 0 - 2 Salisbury 

6:30 PM ET

  • Smith 3 - 4 Keene State (2OT)
  • Wesleyan 1 - 2 Connecticut College

7:00 PM ET

  • Babson 4 - 2 Union
  • Bowdoin 2 - 1 Tufts (OT)
  • Bryn Athyn 0 - 6 Drew 
  • Dean 0 - 11 New England College 
  • FDU 2 - 3 Stevens 
  • Ferrum 0 - 14 Lynchburg 
  • Gwynedd Mercy 3 - 0 Cabrini
  • Lancaster Bible 0 - 5 Keystone
  • Lebanon Valley 4 - 2 Arcadia
  • Misericordia 1 - 0 Wilkes 
  • Neumann 0 - 4 Wesley 
  • Oswego 0 - 5 St. John Fisher
  • Sage 1 - 2 Westfield State (OT)
  • Salve Regina 4 - 3 Nichols
  • Scranton 1 - 3 Vassar 
  • Ursinus 2 - 1 Washington
  • Washington & Jefferson 1 - 2 Juniata
  • Washington & Lee 1 - 2 Shenandoah
  • Widener 1 - 0 Alvernia
  • Wilson 0 - 2 Cedar Crest

3:30 PM ET

  • Wheaton 5 - 0 Bridgewater State

4:30 PM ET

  • Kenyon 4 - 0 Oberlin
  • Wittenberg 0 - 1 Denison¬≠¬≠¬≠

5:00 PM ET

  • Mount Holyoke 3 - 0 Eastern Connecticut

6:00 PM ET

  • Amherst 1 - 2 Trinity 
  • Bates 3 - 1 Colby 
  • Notre Dame of Maryland University 1 - 13 Catholic 

6:30 PM ET

  • Williams 1 - 2 Middlebury

7:00 PM ET

  • Allegheny 2 - 3 Wooster
  • Becker 2 - 3 Elms 
  • Earlham 2 - 3 DePauw
  • Fitchburg State 0 - 4 Castleton
  • Muhlenberg 2 - 3 Swarthmore
  • Thomas 1 - 0 Husson (2OT)

6:00 PM ET

  • Plymouth State 0 - 1 St. Joseph’s-ME (OT)

11:00 AM ET

  • Rhodes 3 - 0 Transylvania
  • Sewanee 3 - 2 Concordia (2OT, 2SO)

12:00 PM ET

  • Manhattanville 1 - 0 Husson (2OT)
  • RPI 1 - 4 St. Lawrence

1:00 PM ET

  • Morrisville 0 - 7 Marywood
  • Rochester 1 - 2 Ithaca
  • Vassar 2 - 1 Skidmore
  • Williams 4 - 2 Univ. of New England

3:00 PM ET

  • William Smith 0 - 2 Union

11:00 AM ET

  • Amherst 2 - 3 Bates
  • Christopher Newport 5 - 1 York
  • Geneseo 4 - 1 Oswego
  • Middlebury 0 - 1 Tufts
  • Morrisville 5 - 3 Lancaster Bible
  • Rhode 2 - 3 Centre
  • Sewanee 3 - 2 Concordia
  • Stevens 2 - 1 Eastern
  • Wellesley 3 - 1 Simmons
  • Wesleyan 1 - 6 Trinity
  • Williams 0 - 1 Bowdoin

12:00 PM ET

  • Albertus Magnus 0 - 4 Regis 
  • Anna Maria 0 - 1 Colby-Sawyer (OT)
  • Arcadia 0 - 1 Widener
  • Bridgewater State 2 - 5 Western Connecticut
  • Bryn Mawr 0 - 3 Franklin & Marshall
  • Denison 2 - 1 DePauw
  • Hamilton 3 - 1 Connecticut College
  • Haverford 1 - 2 Dickinson
  • Lasell 1 - 4 Rivier
  • Marywood 2 - 1 Cabrini
  • Misericordia 1 - 2 DeSales
  • Nicolas 1 - 2 Gordon
  • Ohio Wesleyan 2 - 0 Earlham
  • Plymouth State 0 - 4 Worcester State (at New Hampton School)
  • Springfield 4 - 1 Wheaton
  • Univ. of New England 4-0  Salve Regina
  • WPI 1 - 5 Babson
  • Washington & Jefferson 0 - 4 St. John Fisher
  • Wesley 3 - 2 Immaculata
  • Wittenberg 0 - 1 Allegheny

1:00 PM ET

  • Brockport 0 - 2 Oneonta 
  • Catholic 5 - 1 Moravian
  • Clark 1 - 8 MIT
  • Cortland 3 - 2 New Paltz (2OT)
  • Dean 0 - 15 Thomas
  • Delaware Valley 1 -2 Wilkes
  • Elms 1 - 2 Maine-Farmington (OT)
  • Endicott 3 - 1 Roger Williams
  • Gettysburg 2 - 3 Swarthmore
  • Goucher 1 - 4 Elizabethtown
  • Hood 0 - 7 Lebanon Valley
  • Johns Hopkins 4 - 3 Ursinus (2OT)
  • Johnson & Wales 0 - 3 St. Joseph’s ME
  • Kean 2 - 3 TCNJ (OT)
  • King’s 0 - 4 FDU
  • Lynchburg 2 - 1 Bridgewater
  • Mary Washington 2 - 1 Saint Mary’s-MD
  • Montclair State 3 - 4 Rowan
  • Mount Holyoke 2 - 0 Smith
  • Nazareth 2 - 1 Elmira (OT) 
  • Sage 2 - 3 Houghton
  • Scranton 0 - 3 Susquehanna
  • Southern Virginia 0 - 6 Salisbury
  • Utica 2 - 1 Hartwick
  • William Paterson 1 - 2 Cedar Crest (OT)

2:00 PM ET

  • Keene State 4 - 0 Framingham State
  • Manhattanville 3 - 1 New England College
  • Randolph-Macon 1 - 2 Washington & Lee (2OT)
  • Roanoke 5 - 1 Eastern Mennonite

3:00 PM ET

  • Neumann 2 - 4 Gwynedd Mercy
  • Notre Dame of Maryland University 2 - 3 Centenary (OT)

3:30 PM ET

  • Stockton University 2 - 1 Ramapo (2OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Keuka 1 - 7 Castleton

4:30 PM ET

  • Drew 0 - 1 Juniata

5:00 PM ET

  • Alvernia 2 - 1 Stevenson
  • Virginia Wesleyan 2 - 3 Shenandoah
  • Wooster 3 - 0 Oberlin

5:30 PM ET

  • Messiah 4 - 1 Albright

6:00 PM ET

  • Becker 1 - 2 Husson

6:30 PM ET

  • Muhlenberg 2 - 0 McDaniel 

7:00 PM ET

  • Southern Maine 1 - 0 UMass-Dartmouth

4:00 PM ET

  • Skidmore 5 - 3 RPI
  • St. Lawrence 2 - 5 Vassar
  • Union 1 - 2 Rochester (OT)
  • Westfield State 1 - 3 Eastern Connecticut

5:00 PM ET

  • Ithaca 1 - 0 William Smith

7:00 PM ET

  • Keystone 10 - 0 Bryn Athyn
  • Sweet Briar 1 - 0 Ferrum | Live Stream

3:30 PM ET

  • St. Joseph's-ME 5 - 0 Anna Maria

5:00 PM ET

  • Eastern Mennonite 0 - 2 Virginia Wesleyan
  • Husson 1 -2 Colby

6:45 PM ET

  • Bates 0 - 2 Babson

7:00 PM ET

  • Rivier 0 - 1 Regis 
  • Wesley 0 - 1Washington

3:30 PM ET

  • St. John Fisher 5 - 2 Elmira

4:00 PM ET

  • Cabrini 1 - 6 Susquehanna
  • FDU 3 - 1 Delaware Valley
  • Framingham State 3 - 0 Westfield State
  • Houghton 0 - 3 Cortland
  • Immaculata 0 -4 Bryn Mawr
  • Johnson & Wales 4 - 0 Albertus Magnus 
  • Juniata 0 - 2 Dickinson
  • Moravian at Marywood | CANCELLED
  • Notre Dame of Maryland University 1 - 4 Wilson
  • Salisbury 6 - 0 Mary Washington
  • Stevens 2 - 3 DeSales
  • Stevenson 6 - 0 Hood 
  • Western Connecticut 4 - 0 Eastern Connecticut

4:30 PM ET

  • Denison 1 - 0 Earlham 

5:00 PM ET

  • Ithaca 0 - 1 Oneonta (OT)
  • Southern Virginia 0 - 8 Christopher Newport

5:30 PM ET

  • Utica 0 - 4 Hamilton

6:00 PM ET

  • Cedar Crest 4 - 1 Lancaster Bible
  • Keystone 5 - 1 Morrisville
  • Oberlin 0 - 3 Allegheny
  • Saint Mary’s-MD 2 - 1 York
  • Ursinus 2 - 1 Catholic

6:30 PM ET

  • Worcester State 2 - 3 Keene State (OT)

7:00 PM ET

  • Albright 1 - 0 Widener (2OT, SO)
  • Alvernia 3 - 4 Arcadia
  • Colby-Sawyer 0 -2 Simmons
  • DePauw 2 - 1 Wittenberg 
  • Eastern 3 - 2 Misericordia
  • Elizabethtown 1 - 3 Swarthmore
  • Kenyon 0 - 1 Ohio Wesleyan
  • Lebanon Valley 1 - 2 Messiah 
  • Lynchburg 2 - 0 Washington & Lee 
  • McDaniel 0 - 4 Franklin & Marshall
  • Roanoke 7 - 0 Ferrum
  • Sage 1 - 5 Hartwick
  • Southern Maine 3 - 0 Fitchburg State 
  • UMass-Dartmouth 2 - 1 Bridgewater State
  • Wilkes 3 - 4 King’s 
  • William Paterson 0 - 1 Montclair State 

7:30 PM ET

  • Bridgewater 1 - 2 Randolph-Macon

3:00 PM ET

  • Elms 11 - 0 Dean
  • Thomas 2 - 1 Maine-Farmington

4:00 PM ET

  • New England College 4 - 2 Becker 
  • Oswego 3 - 2 Keuka
  • Rowan 1 - 2 TCNJ 

6:00 PM ET

  • Clark 1 - 6 Springfield
  • Connecticut College 0 - 1 Roger Williams
  • Nazareth 1 - 14 Wells
  • Salve Regina 3 - 2 Gordon 
  • Wellesley 2 - 5 MIT
  • Wheaton 0 - 5 Babson

7:00 PM ET

  • Smith 0 - 1 WPI
  • Univ. of New England 0 - 2 Endicott
  • Wesley 0 - 1 Stockton University (OT)
  • Western New England 1 - 3 Nicols

7:30 PM ET

  • Centenary at Drew | CANCELLED
  • Gwynedd Mercy 0 - 1 Muhlenberg
  • Ramapo 1 - 4 Kean

4:30 PM ET

  • Lasell 4-  1 Framingham State

6:00 PM ET

  • Colby 1 - 2 Bowdoin

11:00 AM ET

  • Concordia 0 - 3 Rhodes
  • DePauw 2 - 1 Wooster
  • Sewanee 0 - 7 Centre

12:00 PM ET

  • Earlham 0 - 1 Kenyon
  • Maine-Farmington 1 - 3 Colby-Sawyer
  • RPI 1 - 4 William Smith
  • Randolph-Macon 5 - 0 Transylvania
  • Vassar 0 - 1 Rochester (2OT, SO)

1:00 PM ET

  • Ohio Wesleyan 6 - 0 Oberlin
  • Skidmore 2 - 1 Union
  • St. John Fisher 1 - 2 Middlebury
  • St. Lawrence 2 - 5 Ithaca

11:00 AM ET

  • Allegheny 0 - 6 Denison
  • Amherst 2 - 0 Colby
  • Centenary 0 - 5 Cedar Crest
  • Colby-Sawyer 0 - 3 Regis
  • Concordia 0 - 2 Rhodes
  • DePauw 0 - 1 Kenyon
  • Earlham 1 - 0 Wooster (OT)
  • Eastern Connecticut 0 - 5 Worcester State
  • Lancaster Bible 1 - 5 Wilson
  • Oberlin 0 - 6 Wittenberg
  • Simmons 5 - 0 Albertus Magnus
  • Thomas 4 - 1 Elms
  • Trinity 2 - 3 Middlebury (OT)
  • UMass-Dartmouth 2 - 0 Fitchburg State

12:00 PM ET

  • Babson 4 - 1 Smith
  • Bates 1 - 0 Williams
  • Centre 7 - 0 Randolph-Macon (at Transylvania)
  • Connecticut College 0 - 8 Tufts
  • Eastern 1 - 4 DeSales
  • Endicott 4 - 2 Salve Regina
  • Nichols 4 - 3 Roger Williams
  • Plymouth State 3 - 2 Bridgewater State
  • St. Joseph’s-ME 3 - 0 Lasell
  • Utica 2 - 1 Elmira (2OT, SO)
  • Wesley 2 - 0 Cabrini
  • Wesleyan 2 - 3 Hamilton
  • Western Connecticut 5 - 1 Salem State
  • Wheaton 1 - 3 Mount Holyoke
  • York 4 - 2 Mary Washington

12:30 PM ET

  • Dickinson 0 - 1 Bryn Mawr

1:00 PM ET

  • Becker 1 - 6 Manhattanville
  • Bryn Athyn 1 - 4 Notre Dame of Maryland
  • Elizabethtown 1 - 2 Scranton
  • FDU 3 - 2 Misericordia
  • Franklin & Marshall 3 - 0 Washington
  • Hartwick 2 - 1 Nazareth
  • Houghton 1 - 0 Washington & Jefferson (2OT, SO)
  • Immaculata 4 - 3 Neumann
  • Keystone 0 - 6 Kean
  • Maine-Farmington 2 - 4 New England College
  • McDaniel 0 - 3 Haverford
  • Moravian 2 -1 Drew
  • New Paltz 11 - 0 Morrisville
  • Oneonta 2 - 6 Geneseo
  • Oswego 0 - 2 Brockport
  • Rivier 3 - 5 Johnson & Wales
  • Rowan 4 - 3 Ramapo (2OT)
  • Susquehanna 8 - 1 Goucher
  • Washington & Lee 3 - 0 Virginia Wesleyan
  • Wellesley 1 - 4 Springfield
  • Western New England 1 - 4 Univ. of New England
  • Widener 1 - 4 Messiah

2:00 PM ET

  • Hood 0 - 6 Alvernia
  • Shenandoah 3 - 2 Roanoke (OT)

2:30 PM ET

  • Eastern Mennonite 0 - 3 Lynchburg
  • MIT 3 - 2 WPI

3:00 PM ET

  • Keene State 0 - 1 Southern Maine
  • Marywood 1 - 0 Gwynedd Mercy
  • Wells 0 - 10 Keuka

4:00 PM ET

  • Westfield State 2 - 1 Castleton

5:00 PM ET

  • Stevens 0 - 1 Wilkes
  • Swarthmore 0 - 5 Johns Hopkins

5:30 PM ET

  • Arcadia 2 - 1 Albright (OT)
  • Juniata 0 - 2 Catholic

6:00 PM ET

  • Christopher Newport 2 - 3 Salisbury (2OT)
  • Dean 0 - 13 Husson

7:00 PM ET

  • TCNJ 1 - 0 Montclair State

7:30 PM ET

  • Lebanon Valley 5 - 0 Stevenson

4:00 PM ET

  • Ithaca 2 - 3 Skidmore (OT)
  • Rochester 2 - 1 RPI
  • Union 1 - 4 St. Lawrence
  • William Smith 0 - 2 Vassar

6:00 PM ET

  • Ferrum 0 - 8 Bridgewater
  • Saint Mary’s-MD 8 - 0 Southern Virginia
  • Stockton University 2 - 1 William Paterson

7:00 PM ET

  • Delaware Valley 2 - 1 King’s
  • St. John Fisher 10 - 0 Sage

12:00 PM ET

  • Bryn Mawr 3 - 2 Swarthmore

3:00 PM ET

  • Ferrum 0 - 7 Eastern Mennonite

4:00 PM ET

  • Denison 2 - 0 Ohio Wesleyan

4:30 PM ET

  • Haverford 7 - 3 Washington College

6:30 PM ET

  • Ursinus 3 - 0 Muhlenberg

7:00 PM ET

  • Becker 1 - 7 Clark 
  • Husson 0 - 4 Bowdoin 
  • Lasell 2 - 1 New England College
  • Mount Holyoke 6 - 2 Regis 
  • Rowan 3 - 1 Arcadia 
  • Scranton 4 - 1 Drew 
  • WPI 2 - 1 Worcester State

3:30 PM ET

  • William Paterson 1 - 2 Ramapo (OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Cortland 3 - 2 Hartwick (SO)
  • Geneseo 4 - 3 Utica
  • Keystone 3 - 0 Centenary
  • Oneonta 1 - 4 Skidmore
  • Roger Williams 1 - 2 Univ. of New England
  • Sweet Briar 1 - 0 Southern Virginia (OT)

4:30 PM ET

  • Bates 2 - 0 Southern Maine

5:00 PM ET

  • DeSales 3 - 0 Immaculata
  • Tufts 2- 0 Wellesley

6:00 PM ET

  • Johnson & Wales 1 - 9 Salve Regina
  • Randolph-Macon 1 - 4 Shenandoah

7:00 PM ET

  • Amherst 2 - 1 Smith
  • Brockport 0 - 5 St. John Fisher
  • Catholic 8 - 0 Goucher
  • Colby 5 - 1 St. Joseph’s-ME
  • Elizabethtown 2- 0  Moravian
  • Gettysburg 0 - 3 Franklin & Marshall
  • Gordon 3 - 2 Western New England (OT)
  • Johns Hopkins 5 - 0 McDaniel
  • Lancaster Bible 2 - 3 Neumann
  • Nicholas 0 - 4 Endicott
  • Susquehanna 1 - 2 Juniata
  • Transylvania 0 - 2 Centre
  • Virginia Wesleyan 1 - 7 Lynchburg
  • York 1 - 3 Messiah

12:00 PM ET

  • Salisbury 3 - 0 Wesley 

3:00 PM ET

  • Becker 13 - 0 Dean 
  • Husson 0 - 2 Maine-Farmington
  • WPI 5 - 4 Connecticut College

3:45 PM ET

  • Southern Maine 2 - 0 Framingham State

4:00 PM ET

  • Alvernia 3 - 1 Cabrini
  • Bridgewater State 0 - 1 Eastern Connecticut
  • Kean 3 - 1 New Paltz
  • Mary Washington 1 - 2 FDU
  • TCNJ 3 - 1 Albright
  • Trinity 5 - 0 Springfield
  • Wilkes 2 - 3 Marywood

5:00 PM ET

  • New England College 3 - 2 Elms

6:00 PM ET

  • Elmira 2 - 0 Morrisville
  • Manhattanville 1 - 0 Western Connecticut
  • Oswego 2 - 3 Nazareth (OT)
  • Washington & Jefferson 1 - 0 Allegheny
  • Wells 0 - 13 Rochester
  • Widener 1 - 0 Gwynedd Mercy

6:30 PM ET

  • Fitchburg State 0 - 5 Keene State

7:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater 2 - 3 Roanoke (2OT)
  • Castleton 0 - 5 Worcester State
  • Plymouth State 0 - 1. Salem State (at New Hampton School)
  • Westfield State 0 - 3 UMass-Dartmouth

4:00 PM ET

  • St. Joseph’s-ME 3 - 1 Gordon 

6:00 PM ET

  • Christopher Newport 3 - 2 Vassar 

7:00 PM ET

  • Immaculata 0 - 1 Misericordia (OT)
  • St. John Fisher 6 - 1 Houghton

11:30 AM ET

  • Maine-Farmington 1- 3 Manhattanville (at Becker)

12:00 PM ET

  • Allegheny 1 - 3 DePauw 
  • Sage 5 - 0 Bryn Athyn 
  • Transylvania 3 - 6 Sewanee 
  • Tufts 3 - 2 Hamilton

1:00 PM ET

  • Babson 0 - 1 Wesleyan
  • Oberlin 1 - 5 Earlham
  • Wells 1 - 12 Centenary
  • Wittenberg 0 - 4 Kenyon

11:00 AM ET

  • Allegheny 0 - 4 Earlham
  • Bridgewater State 0 - 8 Keene State
  • Bryn Athyn 0 - 4 Centenary 
  • Cortland 2 - 1 Oswego
  • Hamilton 1 - 0 Trinity
  • Johnson & Wales 4 - 3 (OT) Simmons
  • King’s 3 - 6 Eastern
  • New England College 1 - 3 Thomas
  • Rivier 0 - 3 St. Joseph’s-ME
  • Wittenberg 0 - 4 Ohio Wesleyan
  • Wooster 0 - 6 Denison
  • Worcester State 5 - 1 Framingham State

12:00 PM ET

  • Bates 2 - 1 Wesleyan
  • Bowdoin 5 - 0 Connecticut College
  • Cabrini 1 - 2 Neumann
  • Clark 1 - 3 Babson
  • Colby 1 - 4 Middlebury
  • Franklin & Marshall 2 - 1- (2 OT) Ursinus
  • Geneso 3 - 2 New Paltz
  • Hood 0 - 8 Arcadia
  • Keuka 3 - 1 Lancaster Bible
  • McDaniel 1 -5 Bryn Mawr
  • Misericordia 2 - 1 Stevens
  • Mount Holyoke 3 - 4 (OT) Wellesley
  • Oberlin 0 - 2 DePauw
  • Regis 0 - 1 Lasell
  • Roger Williams 3 - 2 Gordon
  • Southern Virginia 0 - 8 York
  • Transylvania 4 - 3 (OT) Sewanee
  • Tufts 3 - 2 Amherst
  • UMass-Dartmouth 0 - 1 Salem State
  • Union 2 - 1 RPI
  • Univ. of New England 3 - 1 Nichols
  • WPI 6 - 1 Wheaton
  • Wells 2 - 5 Sweet Briar
  • Wesley 2 - 3 Marywood
  • Westfield State 0 - 3 Southern Maine

12:30 PM ET

  • Muhlenberg 1 - 4 Johns Hopkins

1:00 PM ET

  • Catholic 2 - 1 (OT) Susquehanna
  • Drew 0 - 1 Elizabethtown
  • Elmira 0 - 1 Hartwick
  • Goucher 0 - 6 Juniata
  • Haverford 0 - 1 (OT) Gettysburg
  • Ithaca 3 - 0 Vassar
  • Keystone 1 - 0 Cedar Crest
  • Maine-Farmington 6 - 3 Becker
  • Messiah 3 - 0 Stevenson
  • Montclair 0 - 1 Stockton University
  • Plymouth State 2 - 1 (OT) Eastern Connecticut (at New Hampton School)
  • Sage 0 - 2 Washington & Jefferson
  • Salisbury 2 - 0 Saint Mary’s MD
  • Salve Regina 3 - 5 Western New England
  • Scranton 5 - 0 Moravian
  • Springfield 3 - 2 Smith
  • TCNJ 4 - 0 William Paterson
  • Washington & Lee 5 - 0 Eastern Mennonite
  • Washington 0 - 2 Dickinson

2:30 PM ET

  • Anna Maria 5 - 0 Albertus Magnus

3:00 PM ET

  • Immaculata 1 - 2 Gwynedd Mercy
  • St. Lawrence 2 - 3 (OT) William Smith

3:30 PM ET

  • Manhattanville 11 - 0 Dean

4:00 PM ET

  • Lynchburg 2 - 1- (OT) Shenandoah
  • Western Connecticut 4 - 1 Castleton

4:30 PM ET

  • Nazareth 2 - 3 (OT) Utica

5:00 PM ET

  • Skidmore 3 - 2 Rochester

6:00 PM ET

  • Husson 4 - 3 (OT) Elms
  • Roanoke 1 - 3 Randolph-Macon

7:00 PM ET

  • Albright 0 - 1 (2 OT) Alvernia
  • Kean 3 - 1 Rowan

4:00 PM ET

  • Widener 0 - 1 Lebanon Valley

5:00 PM ET

  • St. John Fisher 4 - 0 Oneonta

6:00 PM ET

  • Brockport 5 - 2 Morrisville 

7:00 PM ET

  • DeSales 3 - 2 Delaware Valley
  • Mary Washington 2 - 6 Christopher Newport
  • Virginia Wesleyan 4 - 0 Ferrum
  • Wilkes 2 - 3 (2 OT) FDU 

7:00 PM ET

  • Endicott 6 - 0 Mount Holyoke
  • Gordon 3 - 1 New England College
  • Smith 2 - 3 Western New England (OT)

7:30 PM ET

  • Fitchburg State 2 - 1 Westfield State (2OT)

3:00 PM ET

  • Johnson & Wale 7 - 0 Dean 

3:30 PM ET

  • Framingham State 2 - 3 Bridgewater State (2OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Dickinson 0 -  4 Johns Hopkins 
  • Hartwick 9 - 0 Wells 
  • Keene State 3 - 5 Salem State
  • Keuka 0 - 5 Geneso 
  • Lancaster Bible 1 - 2 Notre Dame of Maryland University
  • Marywood 8 - 1 Neumann 
  • Regis 1 - 2 Eastern Connecticut 
  • Saint Mary’s-MD 0 - 1 Stevenson
  • Stevens 0 - 4 New Paltz
  • Union 2 - 0 Elms

4:30 PM ET

  • Drew 2 - 6 Ramapo

5:00 PM ET

  • Rivier 2 - 3 Becker 
  • Salisbury 7 - 0 Virginia Wesleyan

6:00 PM ET

  • Elizabethtown 0 - 2 York 
  • Maine-Farmington 0 - 5 Bowdoin 
  • UMass-Dartmouth 0 - 4 Western Connecticut 

6:30 PM ET

  • Cabrini 1 - 2 Immaculata (OT)

7:00 PM ET

  • Catholic 0 - 2 Franklin & Marshall (at Spooky Nook Sports)
  • Gettysburg 0 - 4 Messiah
  • Gwynedd Mercy 0 - 1 Wesley
  • Haverford 0 - 5 Ursinus
  • Husson 3 - 4 Thomas (OT)
  • Keystone 3 - 2 Arcadia  (2OT)
  • Lebanon Valley 4 - 1 King’s
  • Lynchburg 2 - 0 Roanoke
  • Misericordia 0 - 1 Juniata
  • Plymouth State 1 - 3 Castleton
  • Scranton 0 - 1 William Paterson
  • Shenandoah 4 - 0 Bridgewater
  • Southern Maine 2 - 4 Worcester State
  • Stockton University 2 - 8 Rowan
  • Susquehanna 1 - 0 Alvernia 
  • Washington & Lee 9 - 0 Ferrum

7:30 PM ET

  • Bryn Mawr 2 - 1 Muhlenberg
  • Eastern Mennonite 1 - 3 Randolph-Macon

3:30 PM ET

  • Clark 2 - 3 Lasell (OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Babson 5 - 1 Wellesley 
  • Gordon 1 - 4 Endicott 

4:30 PM ET

  • Eastern 1 - 8 TCNJ

6:00 PM ET

  • Albright 2 - 3 DeSales (2OT)
  • Colby 2 - 0 Univ. of New England
  • Nicholas 1 - 5 Salve Regina 
  • Western New England 2 - 3 Roger Williams 

6:30 PM ET

  • Skidmore 0 - 5 Williams

7:00 PM ET

  • Hood 0 - 6 Goucher
  • MIT 6 - 1 Wheaton
  • Mount Holyoke 3 - 0 Simmons
  • Ohio Wesleyan 2 - 1 Wooster
  • Oswego 2 - 3 Sage (OT)
  • Rochester 6 - 3 Brockport
  • St. John Fisher 1 - 2 Cortland (2OT)
  • Swarthmore 0 - 2 Washington 
  • Utica 4 - 3 RPI (OT)
  • Widener 3 - 2 Delaware Valley

7:30 PM ET

4:00 PM ET

  • Wilson 8 - 0 Bryn Athyn

11:00 AM ET

  • Sewanee 1 - 4 Rhodes

12:00 PM ET

  • Centre 7 - 1 DePauw
  • Earlham 2 - 1 Transylvania
  • Elmira 5 - 0 Lancaster Bible
  • Lancaster Bible 0 - 5 Elmira
  • Thomas 1 - 2 Manhattanville
  • Trinity 0 - 1 Bates

1:00 PM ET

  • Concordia 5 - 0 Allegheny
  • Nazareth 1 - 3 Skidmore

2:00 PM ET

  • Lynchburg 1 - 0 Christopher Newport (at Liberty)
  • Morrisville 8 - 0 Wells
  • Rochester 3 - 1 St. Lawrence

10:00 AM ET

  • Springfield 0 - 1 WPI

10:30 AM ET

  • Framingham State 0 - 2 Salem State

11:00 AM ET

  • Concordia 6 - 0 Oberlin
  • DePauw 0 - 3 Ohio Wesleyan
  • Hamilton 2 - 3 (OT) Bowdoin
  • Kenyon 6 - 0 Allegheny
  • Middlebury 1 - 0 Bates
  • Roanoke 0 - 3 Washington & Lee
  • Sewanee 1 - 4 Rhodes
  • St. Joseph’s-ME 1 - 0 Simmons
  • Univ. of New England 5 - 1 Gordon
  • Wellesley 3 - 2 (2 OT) Clark
  • Wesleyan 1 - 2 Amherst
  • Williams 4 - 1 Colby

12:00 PM ET

  • Albertus Magnus 0 - 6 Colby-Sawyer
  • Albright 4 - 0 Hood
  • Bridgewater 1 - 0 Virginia Wesleyan
  • Castleton 4 - 1 Eastern Connecticut
  • Centre 2 - 0 Earlham
  • Roger Williams 2 - 4 Salve Regina
  • Trinity 0 - 1 Tufts 
  • Ursinus 2 - 3 Dickinson

1:00 PM ET

  • Alvernia 1 - 2 Lebanon Valley
  • Catholic 7 - 0 Drew
  • Cedar Crest 1 - 2 Notre Dame of Maryland University
  • Delaware Valley 1 -2 (OT) Stevens
  • Elms 0 - 3 Manhattanville
  • Franklin & Marshall 3 - 1 Swarthmore
  • Geneseo 2 - 0 Cortland
  • Goucher 1 - 2 Scranton
  • Hartwick 1 - 3 St. John Fisher
  • Houghton 1 - 3 Nazareth
  • Johns Hopkins 2 - 1 Haverford
  • Juniata 1 - 2 (2 OT) Elizabethtown
  • Kean 3 - 0 Stockton University
  • King’s 1 - 0 Misericordia
  • Lasell 5 - 3 Johnson & Wales
  • Messiah 3 - 1 Arcadia
  • Neumann 0 - 5 Saint Mary’s MD
  • New England College 1 - 3 Husson
  • New Paltz 3 - 0 Brockport
  • Oswego 1 - 5 Oneonta
  • RPI 3 - 4 (OT) Ithaca
  • Ramapo 0 - 5 TCNJ
  • Shenandoah 11 - 0 Ferrum
  • Stevenson 0 - 3 Widener
  • Susquehanna 4 - 0 Moravian
  • Washington & Jefferson 1 - 0 Elmira
  • Wilson 1 - 2 (OT) Keystone
  • Wooster 0 - 2 Wittenberg

2:00 PM ET

  • Babson 6 - 2 Mount Holyoke 
  • Lancaster Bible 2 - 1 Wells
  • MIT 3 - 2 (OT) Smith
  • Maine-Farmington 11 - 0 Dean

2:30 PM ET

  • Western Connecticut 1 - 8 Keene State 

3:00 PM ET

  • Fitchburg State 1 - 4 Worcester State
  • Plymouth State 3 - 4 UMass-Dartmouth
  • William Smith 1 - 4 Skidmore

4:00 PM ET

  • Eastern Mennonite 2 - 3 (2 OT) Wesley
  • Southern Maine 4 - 1 Bridgewater State
  • York 0 - 1 Montclair State

4:30 PM ET

  • Vassar 1 - 0 Union

5:00 PM ET

  • Thomas 2 - 1 Becker

5:30 PM ET

  • Washington 2 - 0 McDaniel

6:00 PM ET

  • Sage 0 - 4 Utica

4:00 PM ET

  • Regis 1 - 2 (OT) Anna Maria
  • Southern Virginia 0 - 1 Sweet Briar

5:00 PM ET

  • Bryn Mawr 3 - 2 (2OT) Gettysburg
  • Endicott 4 - 1 Western New England

6:00 PM ET

  • Rowan 5 - 0 William Paterson

7:00 PM ET

  • DeSales 3 - 2 Wilkes
  • Eastern 0 - 4 FDU
  • Muhlenberg 3 - 4 (3OT) Montclair State
  • Randolph-Macon 0 - 2 Lynchburg 

4:00 PM ET

  • Bryn Athyn 1 - 5 Lancaster Bible

4:30 PM ET

  • Rivier 1 - 3 Framingham State

7:00 PM ET

  • Babson 4 - 0 UMass-Dartmouth
  • TCNJ 5 - 4 Ursinus
  • Westfield State 3 - 4 Elms

3:00 PM ET

  • Regis 6 - 0 Dean

4:00 PM ET

  • Cedar Crest 4 - 3 Neumann
  • Colby-Sawyer 3 - 1 Becker
  • Cortland 5 - 0 St. Lawrence
  • Endicott 2 - 1 Univ. of New England (OT)
  • Roger Williams 3 - 2 Lasell
  • Sage 7 - 0 Albertus Magnus
  • Salve Regina 6 - 1 Gordon
  • Wilson 3 - 0Hood

4:30 PM ET

  • Manhattanville 2 - 1 Ramapo
  • Randolph-Macon 3 - 5 Mary Washington

5:00 PM ET

  • Geneseo 5 - 1 Houghton
  • King’s 1 - 4 Alvernia 
  • Morrisville 0 - 1 Oneonta
  • Nazareth 1 - 3 William Smith

6:00 PM ET

  • Hartwick 1 - 3 Union
  • Lebanon Valley 5 - 1 Immaculata
  • RPI 0 - 6 Castleton 
  • Roanoke 8 - 0 Southern Virginia
  • Salisbury 1 - 0 Catholic 
  • Trinity 2 - 1 Connecticut College

7:00 PM ET

  • Albright 1 - 0 Scranton
  • Cabrini 1 - 7 Stevens
  • Eastern 2 - 6 Swarthmore
  • Elizabethtown 0 - 1 Wilkes (OT)
  • Elmira 0 - 1 Brockport
  • Franklin & Marshall 2 - 3 Messiah
  • Maine-Farmington 0 - 7 Thomas
  • Moravian 2 - 3 Delaware Valley (OT)
  • Nichols 2 - 3 Western New England (OT)
  • Stockton University 4 - 2 Drew
  • Susquehanna 1 - 2 Misericordia
  • Washington & Jefferson 1 - 0 Wooster (2OT)
  • York 3 - 1 Juniata

4:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater State 2 - 1 Fitchburg State (2OT)
  • Stevenson 0 - 1 Gettysburg

4:30 PM ET

  • Kenyon 2 - 1 Denison

6:00 PM ET

  • Rochester 4 - 1 St. John Fisher
  • Salem State 0 - 2 Southern Maine
  • Tufts 0 - 1 Wesleyan

6:30 PM ET

  • Hamilton 0 - 1 Williams (2OT)
  • Simmons 0 - 1 Smith

7:00 PM ET

  • Anna Maria 3 - 2 New England College
  • Arcadia 6 - 2 Delaware Valley
  • Babson at Bates (postponed)
  • Eastern Connecticut 0 - 1 UMass-Dartmouth
  • Goucher 0 - 3 Widener
  • Gwynedd Mercy 2 - 3 DeSales
  • Keene State 2 - 3 Plymouth State (at New Hampton School)
  • Muhlenberg 4 - 0 Moravian
  • Springfield 1 - 2 Mount Holyoke
  • Sweet Briar 0 - 5 Eastern Mennonite
  • Virginia Wesleyan 1 - 2 Christopher Newport 
  • Western Connecticut 3 - 1 Framingham State
  • William Paterson 2 - 3 FDU
  • Worcester State 4 - 2 Westfield State 

4:00 PM ET

  • King’s 2 - 3 Marywood
  • Roanoke 3 - 4 Mary Washington

11:00 AM ET

  • Mary Washington 3 - 1 Rhodes (at CNU)
  • Nazareth 1 - 2 Washington & Jefferson
  • Roanoke 1 - 3 Mary Washington

12:00 PM ET

  • Colby 3 - 0 Utica
  • Concordia 3 - 4 DePauw (OT)
  • Middlebury 2 - 1 Amherst
  • Shenandoah 5 - 0 Wesley
  • St. Joseph’s-ME 1 - 6 Kean 

1:00 PM ET

  • Connecticut College 1 - 5 Williams
  • Ferrum 0 - 4 Allegheny
  • Lynchburg 4 - 3 Rowan (at Liberty)
  • Saint Mary’s-MD 2 - 0 Wilson

2:00 PM ET

  • Sweet Briar 1 - 2 Notre Dame of Maryland University

5:00 PM ET

  • Dean 0 - 11 Sage

10:00 AM ET

  • Sewanee 1 - 2 Bridgewater

11:00 AM ET

  • Amherst 1 - 4 Williams
  • Bowdoin 4 - 2 Trinity
  • Bridgewater State 0 - 4 Westfield State 
  • Castleton 5 - 0 UMass-Dartmouth
  • Colby 3 - 2 Hamilton (OT)
  • Connecticut College 1 - 6 Middlebury
  • Neumann 7 - 0 Bryn Mawr
  • Rhodes 4 - 1 Christopher Newport
  • Simmons 3 - 2 Regis (2OT)
  • Southern Maine 0 - 2 Western Connecticut

11:30 AM ET

  • Babson 4 - 0 Springfield
  • York 1- 0 Lynchburg

12:00 PM ET

  • Anna Maria 1 - 2 Lasell (2OT)
  • Centre 10 - 0 Transylvania
  • Denison 4 - 0 Allegheny
  • Dickinson 0 - 1 Muhlenberg (OT)
  • Earlham 4 - 1 Oberlin
  • FDU 5 - 4 DeSales (OT)
  • Ferrum 0 - 2 Washington & Jefferson
  • Fitchburg State 1 - 2 Salem State (2OT)
  • Haverford 0 - 1 Franklin & Marshall
  • Keene State 5 - 0 Eastern Connecticut
  • Kenyon 3 - 1 DePauw
  • Misericordia 5 - 0 Delaware Valley
  • Plymouth State 4 - 1 Framingham State (at New Hampton School)
  • Rochester 1 - 3 William Smith
  • Smith 0 - 3 Wellesley
  • Southern Virginia 1 - 2 Bryn Athyn
  • Tufts 3 - 2 Bates
  • Ursinus 3 - 0 Gettysburg

1:00 PM ET

  • Albertus Magnus 0 - 6 Rivier
  • Alvernia 0 - 5 Messiah
  • Arcadia 2 - 3 Stevenson
  • Cabrini 0 - 2 Stockton University
  • Colby-Sawyer 1 - 4 Johnson & Wales
  • Concordia 1 - 2 Wittenberg (2OT)
  • Drew 0 - 2 Goucher
  • Elizabethtown 0 - 4 Susquenna
  • Gwynedd Mercy 0 - 6 Salisbury
  • Immaculata 0 - 7 Kean
  • Ithaca 4 - 0 Union
  • Keystone 2 - 4 Wesley
  • Mount Holyoke 2 - 6 MIT
  • RPI 1 -3 Vassar
  • Ramapo 2 - 5 Oneonta
  • Roger Williams 1 - 2 Endicott
  • Wilkes 3 - 2 Eastern

1:30 PM ET

  • Wheaton 2 - 5 Clark

2:00 PM ET

  • Gordon 2 - 1 Elms
  • Skidmore 4 - 1 St. Lawrence
  • Washington & Lee 1 - 0 Montclair State (at Spooky Nook Sports)

3:30 PM ET

  • Elmira 0 - 1 Houghton (OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Johns Hopkins 8 - 1 Washington
  • Morrisville 0 - 8 Geneseo
  • New Paltz 6 - 1 Oswego
  • Utica 0 - 3 St. John Fisher 
  • Widener 7 - 0 Hood

4:30 PM ET

  • Moravian 0 - 1 Juniata

5:00 PM ET

  • Stevens 4 - 3 King’s (OT)

5:30 PM ET

  • Scranton 2 - 1 Catholic (OT)
  • Swarthmore 4 - 1 McDaniel

3:30 PM ET

  • Lebanon Valley 2 - 1 Albright (2OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Cortland 2 - 1 Brockport (OT)
  • Gordon 4 - 3 Nichols (2OT)

5:00 PM ET

  • Salve Regina 2 - 7 Univ. of New England

5:30 PM ET

  • Centenary 4 - 1 Lancaster Bible

6:00 PM ET

  • Becker 0 - 6 WPI
  • Thomas 1 -3 St. Joseph’s ME
  • Wells 0- 13 Sage

7:00 PM ET

  • Mary Washington 3 - 4 Virginia Wesleyan

4:00 PM ET

  • Immaculata 4 - 3 Notre Dame of Maryland University

4:30 PM ET

  • Washington 1 - 5 Bryn Mawr

7:00 PM ET

  • Dean 0 - 7 Rivier
  • Kenyon 2 - 1 Wooster
  • Wesleyan 1- 0 Roger Williams
  • Western New England 2 - 4 Mount Holyoke

3:30 PM ET

  • New England College 3 - 4 Colby-Sawyer

4:00 PM ET

  • Franklin and Marshall 2- 0  Dickinson
  • Neumann 2 - 1 Hood
  • Oneonta 1 - 2 Cortland (OT)
  • Oswego 6 - 1 Morrisville 
  • Saint Marys MD 2 - 1 Shenandoah
  • Vassar 1 - 0 Hartwick 
  • Westfield State 2 - 3 Salem State (OT)

4:30 PM ET

  • Delaware Valley 0 - 2 Ramapo
  • Eastern 4 - 5 Elizabethtown (OT)
  • Gettysburg 7 - 0 McDaniel

5:00 PM ET

  • Babson 0 - 1 Tufts
  • Ohio Wesleyan 1 - 0 Denison

6:00 PM ET

  • Amherst 2 - 1 MIT
  • Christopher Newport 4 - 0 Bridgewater
  • Susquehanna 2 - 4 York 
  • Wells 0 - 12 Geneseo

6:30 PM ET

  • Castleton 0 - 3 Keene State
  • Williams 6 - 0 Springfield

7:00 PM ET

  • Alvernia 0 - 2 Rowan
  • Cedar Crest 1 - 2 Misericordia
  • Drew 0 - 7 Stevens
  • Eastern Connecticut 2 - 1 Framingham State
  • Fitchburg State 0 - 5 Western Connecticut
  • Gwynedd Mercy 0 - 2 Stockton University
  • Hamilton 3 - 0 William Smith
  • Johnson & Wales 3 - 5 Wheaton
  • Messiah 2 - 4 Johns Hopkins
  • Montclair State 1 - 2 FDU
  • Muhlenberg 1 - 0 Haverford
  • Plymouth State 0 - 4 Southern Maine
  • Randolph-Macon 9 - 0 Sweet Briar (at Amherst County HS)
  • St. John Fisher 1 - 0 Ithaca
  • Swarthmore 0 - 4 Ursinus
  • Union 0 - 1 William Paterson
  • Wesley 2 - 1 Arcadia
  • Wilkes 0 - 3 Scranton
  • Worcester State 5 - 0 Bridgewater State

3:00 PM ET

  • Anna Maria 10 - 0 Dean

4:00 PM ET

  • Albright 1 - 2 Immaculata
  • Catholic 4 - 1 Mary Washington
  • Goucher 2 - 1 Eastern Mennonite
  • Nazareth 0 - 5 Rochester 
  • Simmons 3 - 0 Becker
  • Univ. of New England 3 - 1 Roger Williams 
  • Western New England 4 - 0 Gordon 

5:30 PM ET

  • Lancaster Bible 1 - 7 Moravian

6:00 PM ET

  • Allegheny 2 - 3 Oberlin 
  • DePauw 1 - 0 Earlham
  • Ferrum 2 - 0 Southern Virginia
  • Utica 4 - 3 St. Lawrence (OT)

6:30 PM ET

  • Skidmore 0 - 3 Middlebury

7:00 PM ET

  • Bowdoin 5 - 0 Wellesley
  • Brockport 4 - 1 Houghton
  • Clark 1 - 3 UMass-Dartmouth
  • DeSales 1 - 3 Widener
  • Endicott 8 - 1 Nichols
  • Husson 1 - 5 Bates
  • Keuka 1 - 4 King’s 
  • Keystone 0 - 1 Marywood
  • Lasell 1 - 5 WPI 
  • Lynchburg 6 - 1 Stevenson
  • Rivier 1 - 2 Elms
  • TCNJ 8 - 0 Cabrini
  • Wilson 0 - 4 Roanoke

7:30 PM ET

  • Centenary 0 - 11 Kean

4:00 PM ET

  • Connecticut College 4 - 1 Worcester State

7:00 PM ET

  • Bryn Athyn 7 - 0 Wilkes

11:00 AM MT

  • Rhodes 1 - 2 Denison (OT)

12:00 PM ET

  • Centre 5 - 1 Bridgewater
  • Colby 1 - 0 Wesleyan (OT)
  • Concordia 2 - 6 Wooster 
  • St. John Fisher 0 - 4 Williams 
  • Transylvania 1 - 3 Roanoke

1:00 PM ET

  • Hood 0 - 1 Ferrum 
  • Trinity 5 - 4 Endicott (OT)

2:00 PM ET

  • Thomas 3 - 0 Simmons

10:00 AM ET

  • Johnson & Wales 0 - 2 Anna Maria
  • Plymouth State 3 - 0 Fitchburg State

11:00 AM ET

  • Alvernia 2 - 1 Eastern
  • Earlham 1 - 4 Ohio Wesleyan
  • Hamilton 1-  5 Middlebury
  • Houghton 0 - 1 Hartwick (2OT, SO)
  • Oberlin 0 - 6 Denison
  • Rhodes 0 - 2 Kenyon
  • Wesleyan 1 - 3 Bowdoin
  • Western Connecticut 4 - 0 Westfield State

12:00 PM ET

  • Bryn Mawr 1 - 5 Johns Hopkins
  • Centre 3 - -2 Roanoke (OT)
  • Colby 2 - 3 Tufts
  • Connecticut College 0 - 1 Amherst
  • Elms 0 - 4 Springfield
  • Gordon 0 - 2 Roger Williams
  • Hood 0 - 1 Sweet Briar (OT)
  • Lasell 2 - 3 Colby-Sawyer (OT)
  • Lebanon Valley 4 - 0 Goucher
  • MIT 1 - 4 Babson
  • McDaniel 0 - 6 Ursinus 
  • Muhlenberg 0 - 3 Franklin & Marshall
  • Nicholas 0 - 7 Univ. of New England 
  • Shenandoah 2 - 1 York (OT)
  • WPI 5 - 2 Wellesley 
  • Washington & Jefferson 0 - 3 Utica 
  • Western New England 0 - 2 Salve Regina
  • Williams 1 - 0 Trinity
  • Wooster 2 - 3 DePauw (OT)

1:00 PM ET

  • Albright 1 - 2 Wesley
  • Clark 3 -1 Mount Holyoke
  • DeSales 4 - 5 Juniata
  • Eastern Mennonite 3 - 4 Notre Dame of Maryland University (OT)
  • Gettysburg 2 - 1 Washington  (OT)
  • Gwynedd Mercy 2 -3 Montclair State
  • Haverford 3 - 1 Misericordia
  • Kean 7 - 1 Oneonta
  • Messiah 2 - 1 Catholic 
  • Moravian 1 - 0 Cedar Crest (2OT)
  • Ramapo 0 - 4 Vassar 
  • Rochester 1 - 2 New Paltz 
  • Saint Mary’s-MD 4 - 2 Virginia Wesleyan 
  • Salisbury 2 - 4 TCNJ
  • St. Lawrence 2 - 1 Oswego
  • Transylvania 0 - 3 Bridgewater
  • Union 0- 2 FDU
  • Washington & Lee 1 - 0 Christopher Newport
  • Wheaton 0 - 7 Smith
  • Wilkes 3-  0 Wilson

1:30 PM ET

  • Allegheny 0 - 6 Wittenberg
  • UMass-Dartmouth 0 - 9 Keene State

2:00 PM ET

  • Cortland 0 - 2 William Smith
  • Manhattanville 4 - 1 Regis
  • Mary Washington 2 - 6 Lynchburg 
  • Sage 0 - 1 Nazareth 
  • Salem State 2 - 4 Worcester State 
  • Stevens 2 - 1 RPI 
  • Stockton University 2 - 0 Elizabethtown

4:00 PM ET

  • Albertus Magnus 0 - 8 St. Joseph’s-ME
  • Castleton 6 - 0 Framingham State
  • Centenary 0 - 7 Stevenson
  • Dickinson 2 - 1 Swarthmore (OT)
  • King’s 5 - 1 Immaculata 
  • Susquehanna 1 - 6 Marywood

5:00 PM ET

  • Simmons 0 - 1 Rivier (OT)

5:30 PM ET

  • Keuka 3 - 1 Morrisville

6:00 PM ET

  • Maine-Farington 1 - 4 Husson

6:30 PM ET

  • Ithaca 0 - 1 Geneseo

5:00 PM ET

  • Wittenberg 0 - 1 Earlham

5:30 PM ET

  • Eastern Connecticut 1 - 2 Southern Maine  (2OT)

6:00 PM ET

  • Neumann 0 - 4 William Paterson

7:00 PM ET

  • Drew 0 - 4 Delaware Valley 
  • Notre Dame of Maryland University 0 - 13 Widener

4:00 PM ET

  • Rivier 1 - 0 Fitchburg State

5:00 PM ET

  • Clark 7 - 4 Johnson & Wales

6:00 PM ET

  • Keene State 0 - 3 Trinity

7:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater State 0 - 5 Anna Maria
  • Lasell 1 - 2 UMass-Dartmouth
  • New England College 1 - 2 Regis
  • Salve Regina 0 - 6 Endicott
  • St. Thomas Aquinas 0 - 2 Manhattanville
  • Thomas 0 - 4 Bates

3:00 PM ET

  • Albertus Magnus 2 - 0  Dean

4:00 PM ET

  • Moravian 0 - 1 Wilkes
  • Owsego 0 - 6 Hartwick
  • Ramapo 0 - 1 Stevens
  • Roanoke 2 - 1 Belmont Abbey (OT)
  • Skidmore 3 - 4 New Paltz
  • Univ. of New England 3 - 0 Western New England
  • Widener 3 - 0 Neumann
  • York 1 - 5 Franklin & Marshall

4:30 PM ET

  • Maine-Farmington 0 - 5 St. Joseph’s-ME
  • Ohio Wesleyan 0 - 1 Kenyon

6:00 PM ET

  • Eastern Mennonite 5 - 0 Southern Virginia
  • Geneseo 3 - 1 Nazareth
  • Johns Hopkins 1 - 2 Salisbury
  • Lancaster Bible 1 - 3 Hood
  • Morrisville 2 - 4 Union
  • Tufts 1 - 0 MIT

7:00 PM ET

  • Centenary 1 - 7 Sage
  • Cortland 2 - 1 Ithaca
  • Delaware Valley 1 - 2 Immaculata (OT)
  • Drew 0 - 6 FDU 
  • Gettysburg 2 - 1 Lebanon Valley
  • Juniata 1 - 2 Haverford (2OT)
  • Mary Washington 2 - 3 Shenandoah
  • Oneonta 0 - 2 Misericordia
  • Roger Williams 3 - 2 Nichols
  • Stevenson 2 - 7 Rowan
  • Swarthmore 4 - 0 Cabrini
  • Utica 1 - 2 Brockport
  • Vassar 1 - 0 Montclair State
  • Virginia Wesleyan 2 - 3 Goucher
  • Wellesley 5 - 0 Framington State
  • Wells 1 - 13 Houghton
  • Wheaton 0 - 1 Simmons
  • William Paterson 1 -2 Arcadia

7:30 PM ET

  • Catholic 3 - 0 Randolph-Macon
  • Susquehanna 0 -2  Albright

4:00 PM ET

  • Anna Maria 0 - 1 Becker
  • Bowdoin 3 - 0 Southern Maine
  • Eastern Connecticut 0 - 1 Springfield
  • Keene State 3 - 0 Colby-Sawyer
  • Regis 1 - 4 Salem State
  • WPI 8 - 0 Fitchburg State

4:30 PM ET

  • Gwynedd Mercy 0 - 6 TCNJ
  • Wesley 1 - 2 Eastern (OT)

7:00 PM ET

  • Alvernia 1 - 2 Stockton University (2OT)
  • Elmira 1 - 0 Keuka (OT) 
  • Elms 0 - 2 Clark 
  • Endicott 0 - 3 Amherst
  • Kean 3 - 0 DeSales
  • Plymouth State 1 - 2 New England College (2OT)
  • Scranton 2 - 3 Marywood
  • Wesleyan 5 - 2 Mount Holyoke
  • Williams 5 - 0 Smith
  • Wilson 1 - 0 McDaniel

7:00 PM ET

  • King’s 4 - 1 Keystone
  • Westfield State 0 - 4 Western New England

10:30 AM ET

  • Manhattanville vs. St. Lawrence (at William Smith)

12:00 PM ET

  • Cedar Crest 2 - 0 Brockport
  • Centre 2 - 1 Christopher Newport (at Concordia) (3OT)
  • Dickinson 1 - 2 Lynchburg (at Liberty)
  • Middlebury 2 - 0 Babson 
  • Rochester 1 - 3 Tufts 
  • Sweet Briar 2 - 1 Bryn Athyn
  • Trinity 3 - 2 Univ. of New England (OT)
  • Ursinus 5 - 2 Washington & Lee

1:00 PM ET

  • Bates 4 - 2 Endicott
  • Ferrum 0 - 6 Saint Mary’s MD
  • Kean 3 - 0 Bridgewater
  • Rhodes 1 - 0 Wittenberg

2:00 PM ET

  • Castleton 2 - 3 Skidmore
  • Lebanon Valley 3 - 1 William Smith

3:00 PM ET

  • Thomas 1 - 0 Southern Maine

10:30 AM ET

  • Manhattanville 1 - 3 William Smith
  • Salem State 0 - 2 Eastern Connecticut

11:00 AM ET

  • Amherst 1 - 4 Hamilton
  • Anna Maria 0 - 3 Simmons
  • Becker 2 - 1 Nichols
  • Cedar Crest 9 - 0 Wells
  • DePauw 4 - 0 Allegheny
  • Elms 0 - 4 WPI
  • Middlebury 1 - 0 Bowdoin
  • Plymouth State 0 - 2 Western Connecticut
  • Regis 1 - 4 St. Joseph’s-ME
  • Trinity 1 - 3 Colby
  • Wheaton 3 - 4 Husson
  • Wooster 0 - 1 Ohio Wesleyan

11:30 AM ET

  • RPI 1 - 6 Nazareth

12:00 PM ET

  • Bates 4 - 1 Connecticut College
  • Centre at4 - 1Concordia
  • Dean 0 - 13 Salve Regina
  • Dickinson 0 - 4 Washington & Lee
  • Keene State 2 - 1 Westfield State
  • Lasell 9 - 0 Albertus Magnus
  • Oberlin 0 - 7 Kenyon
  • Rhodes 4 - 3 Earlham (OT)
  • Salisbury 5 - 1 Cabrini
  • Sweet Briar 0 - 1 Centenary 
  • Thomas 2 - 4 Mount Holyoke
  • UMass-Dartmouth 0 - 7 Worcester State
  • Wesley 0 - 7 Hood
  • Williams 3 - 1 Wesleyan

12:30 PM ET

  • Maine-Farmington 1 - 8 Wellesley

1:00 PM ET

  • Arcadia 3 - 4 Scranton
  • Ferrum 0 - 3 Wilson
  • Colby-Sawyer 3 - 1 Rivier
  • Eastern 1 - 2 Stockton University
  • Geneseo 3 - 1 Washington & Jefferson
  • Gettysburg 4 - 0 Muhlenberg
  • Kean 3 - 0 Lynchburg 
  • Keuka 4 - 3 Sage (at UAlbany)
  • Keystone 2 - 0 Elmira
  • King’s 5 - 0 Neumann
  • Mary Washington 0 - 5 Franklin & Marshall
  • Marywood 3 - 0 Oswego
  • Messiah 1 - 3 TCNJ 
  • Roanoke 0 - 2 Saint Mary’s-MD
  • Southern Virginia 0 - 5 Sewanee
  • Stevenson 0 - 1 Shenandoah
  • Union 1 - 3 Stevens
  • Vassar 0 - 2 Smith
  • Virginia Wesleyan 1 - 3 Widener

2:00 PM ET

  • FDU 1 - 2 Gywnedd Mercy
  • Goucher 0 - 6 Randolph-Macon
  • Ithaca 1 - 2 Susquehanna
  • Johnson & Wales 1 - 6 New England College
  • Lebanon Valley 3 - 0 St. Lawrence (at William Smith)
  • William Paterson 2 - 1 DeSales (2OT)

2:30 PM ET

  • McDaniel 1 - 2 Immaculata

3:00 PM ET

  • Juniata 2 - 1 Eastern Mennonite (OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater State 0 - 8 Castleton
  • Bryn Mawr 3 - 1 Ramapo
  • New Paltz 2 - 5 St. John Fisher

5:00 PM ET

  • Catholic 0 - 6 Johns Hopkins
  • Cortland 1 - 0 Misericordia
  • Hartwick 0 - 5 Brockport
  • Houghton 5 - 1 Morrisville
  • Notre Dame of Maryland University 1 - 6 Drew

7:00 PM ET

  • Albright 2 - 1 Moravian 
  • Alvernia 3 - 2 Wilkes 
  • Haverford 0 - 1 Rowan
  • York 3 - 2 Washington 

1:00 PM ET

  • Bryn Athyn 0 - 7 Delaware Valley

3:00 PM ET

  • Christopher Newport 6 - 1 Concordia

4:00 PM ET

  • Babson 2 - 1 Skidmore
  • Rochester 2 - 0 Utica

4:30 PM ET

  • Southern Virginia 0 - 7 Sewanee

7:00 PM ET

  • Framingham State 2 - 1 Fitchburg State
  • Juniata 2 - 1 Bridgewater

4:00 PM ET

  • Salem State 3 - 1 Becker

5:00 PM ET

  • Denison 1 - 0 Wittenberg

6:00 PM ET

  • Endicott 1 - 2 Tufts
  • Lasell 0 - 7 MIT
  • UMass-Dartmouth 1 - 2  Salve Regina
  • Worcester State 2 - 3 Springfield

7:00 PM ET

  • Anna Maria 0 - 1 Nichols
  • Lancaster Bible 0 - 8 Stevenson
  • Scranton 2 - 0 King’s

3:00 PM ET

  • Gordon 2 - 1 Colby-Sawyer

4:00 PM ET

  • FDU 2 - 1 Ramapo
  • Hartwick 0 - 2 Ithaca
  • Johnson & Wales 0 - 3 Westfield State
  • Keystone 5 - 1 Keuka
  • Manhattanville 7 - 1 Albertus Magnus
  • McDaniel 2 - 1 Eastern Mennonite
  • Neumann 3 - 5 Notre Dame of Maryland 
  • Shenandoah 7 - 0 Hood
  • Wells 0 - 10 Elmira
  • York 2 - 1 Albright

4:30 PM ET

  • Alvernia 2 - 3 Gettysburg (OT)
  • RPI 1 - 5 New Paltz
  • William Paterson 3 - 1 Drew
  • Wilson 0 - 3 Bryn Mawr

5:00 PM ET

  • Framingham State 0 - 7 Regis
  • Wilkes 4 - 2 Cedar Crest

6:00 PM ET

  • Arcadia 1 - 2 Gwynedd Mercy
  • Juniata 0- 1 Messiah (OT)
  • Oneonta 3 - 1 Houghton
  • Randolph-Macon 1 - 2 Saint Mary’s MD
  • Washington 0 - 7 Salisbury

7:00 PM ET

  • Bowdoin 1- 0  Bates
  • Brockport 4 - 3 Nazareth (OT)
  • Cabrini at Rowan | YouTube
  • Elizabethtown 1 - 5 Ursinus
  • Franklin & Marshall 3 - 2 Lebanon Valley
  • Geneseo 2 - 4 St. John Fisher
  • Immaculata 0 - 3 Widener
  • Keene State 0 - 9 Amherst
  • Moravian at Delaware Valley |Suspended Due to Lightning
  • New England College 1 - 2 Rivier
  • Sage 4 - 1 Elms
  • Stevens 1 - 2 Montclair State
  • Wellesley 10 - 0 Bridgewater State
  • Western Connecticut 1 - 2 Vassar

8:00 PM ET

  • Southern Maine 1 - 2 St. Joseph’s ME (OT)

4:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater 2 - 3 Mary Washington
  • Clark 4 - 0 Anna Maria
  • Hamilton 1 - 3 Skidmore 
  • Maine-Farminton 1 - 3 Salem State
  • Roger Williams 6 - 1 Eastern Connecticut
  • Susquehanna 2 - 3 Dickinson

6:00 PM ET

  • Cortland 4 - 3 Rochester (OT)
  • Fitchburg State 0 - 4 Springfield
  • Univ. of New England 0 - 1 Babson (OT)

6:30 PM ET

  • Smith 1 - 5 Connecticut College

7:00 PM ET

  • Catholic 3 - 0 Stevenson 
  • Colby 6 - 2 Thomas 
  • MIT 1 - 3 Endicott 
  • Misericordia 1 - 2 Scranton
  • Simmons 1 - 5 WPI
  • Stockton 2 - 0 Swarthmore
  • TCNJ 6 - 1 DeSales
  • Wesleyan 3 - 0 Wheaton

7:30 PM ET

  • King’s 0 - 4 Muhlenberg
  • Marywood 1 - 5 Kean

7:00 PM ET

  • Centenary 0 - 6 William Paterson

11:00 AM ET

  • Virginia Wesleyan 1 - 0 Allegheny (at Lebanon Valley)
  • Washington & Lee 0 - 1 Denison (OT)

12:00 PM ET

  • Johns Hopkins 1 - 2 Christopher Newport
  • Kenyon 2 - 1 Washington & Jefferson
  • Ramapo 6 - 0 Hood
  • Sewanee 0 - 2 Earlham
  • Oberlin 5 - 0 Transylvania
  • Wesley 1 - 3 Roanoke
  • Wilson 0 - 3 Ohio Wesleyan
  • Wooster 0 - 3 Centre

1:00 PM ET

  • Goucher 8 - 0 Ferrum
  • Lynchburg 7 - 2 Albright
  • Manhattanville 0 - 2 Roger Williams
  • Middlebury 5 - 1 Univ. of New England

11:00 AM ET

  • Bates 3 - 2 Hamilton (OT)
  • Bowdoin 2 - 1 Amherst  (OT)
  • Endicott 4 - 0 RPI
  • Haverford 3 - 2 Eastern
  • Middlebury 7 - 0 Wesleyan
  • Sewanee 0 - 1 Wittenberg
  • Smith 1 - 5 Trinity
  • St. Thomas Aquinas 4 - 1 Keystone
  • UMass-Dartmouth 0 - 6 Simmons

11:30 AM ET

  • Southern Virginia 0 - 8 Goucher

12:00 PM ET

  • Babson 1 - 0 St. Joseph’s ME
  • Catholic 1 - 3 Rowan
  • Centenary 0 - 6 FDU
  • Connecticut College 1 - 2 Colby
  • DePauw 2 - 3 Mary Washington (OT)
  • Elms 7 - 0 Albertus Magnus
  • Houghton 0 - 8 Rochester
  • Nazareth 3 - 0 Keuka
  • Nichols 4 - 2 Lasell
  • Oberlin 0 - 12 Centre
  • Plymouth State 2 - 1 Colby-Sawyer
  • Sage 0 - 4 Brockport
  • Salve Regina 0 - 3 WPI
  • Skidmore 1 - 4 Geneseo
  • Springfield 5 - 4 Keene State (OT)
  • Union 3 - 5 Wheaton
  • Ursinus 4 - 0 William Smith
  • Washington & Lee 1 - 0 Kenyon
  • Western Connecticut 4 - 1 Regis
  • Wilson 0 - 1 Earlham (OT)
  • Wooster 2 - 1 Transylvania

1:00 PM ET

  • Becker 3 - 2 Johnson & Wales
  • Bryn Athyn 0 - 7 Neumann
  • Cedar Crest 1 -3 Manhattanville
  • Concordia 2 -1 Ohio Wesleyan
  • Drew 0 - 8 Bryn Mawr
  • Fitchburg State 0 - 6 Roger Williams
  • Gettysburg 7 - 1 Cabrini
  • Husson 3 -2 Southern Maine (OT)
  • Immaculata 7 - 0 Lancaster Bible
  • Lebanon Valley 0 - 4 Kean
  • Lynchburg 2 - 3 Alvernia (3OT)
  • MIT 2 -1 Univ. of New England
  • Marywood 4 -1 Delaware Valley
  • Messiah 1 - 2 Salisbury
  • Misericordia 0 - 1 Ithaca
  • New Paltz 1 - 5 Vassar
  • Oneonta 2 - 3 Gwynedd Mercy
  • Scranton 3 - 0 Elmira
  • Shenandoah 1 - 2 Dickinson
  • Susquehanna 6 - 0 King’s
  • Tufts 2 - 1 Williams
  • Virginia Wesleyan 1 - 3 York
  • Wesley 7 - 0 Ferrum 
  • Westfield State 1 - 0 Rivier
  • Worcester State 5 - 0 Mount Holyoke

2:00 PM ET

  • Gordon 1 - 2 Thomas
  • Montclair State 2 - 0 Cortland 
  • New England College 2 - 1 Framingham State (OT)
  • Oswego 12 - 0 Wells 
  • St. Lawrence 1 - 4 St. John Fisher

3:00 PM ET

  • Muhlenberg 1 - 0 Elizabethtown (OT)
  • Ramapo 3 - 0 Notre Dame of Maryland University

4:00 PM ET

  • William Paterson 2 - 1 Moravian

4:30 PM ET

  • TCNJ 4 - 0 Juniata

5:00 PM ET

  • Stockton University 3 - 2 Stevens
  • Widener 2 - 1 Wilkes

6:00 PM ET

  • Clark 3 - 2 Western New England (OT)
  • Eastern Mennonite 1 - 7 Saint Mary’s-MD
  • Washington 2 - 0 Stevenson

7:00 PM ET

  • Arcadia 2 - 4DeSales

3:00 PM ET

  • Sweet Briar 0 - 2 Lancaster Bible

4:00 PM ET

  • Morrisville 2 - 8 Hartwick

6:00 PM ET

  • DePauw 1 - 3Christopher Newport

7:00 PM ET

  • Denison 1 - 2 Washington & Jefferson
  • Randolph-Macon 1 - 3 Johns Hopkins

4:00 PM ET

  • Anna Maria 1 - 0 Salem State

5:00 PM ET

  • Swarthmore 2 - 1 Susquehanna (OT)

7:00 PM ET

  • Amherst 5 - 1 Mount Holyoke 
  • St. Joseph’s-ME 2 - 1 Husson
  • Wellesley 1 - 4 Worcester State

3:00 PM ET

  • Fitchburg State 4 - 2 Colby-Sawyer

4:00 PM ET

  • Centenary 3 - 9 Neumann
  • Delaware Valley 1 - 2 Albright
  • Houghton 2 - 1 Keuka
  • Montclair State 1 - 0 New Paltz
  • Rowan 6 - 2 Eastern
  • Springfield 1 - 3 Western New England

4:30 PM ET

  • Castleton 0 - 8 Middlebury

5:00 PM ET

  • Cabrini 0 - 4 Haverford
  • Eastern Connecticut 0 - 4 Wesleyan
  • Gettysburg 2 - 3 Catholic
  • Marywood 9 - 3 Cedar Crest
  • Oneonta 2 - 3 Hartwick

6:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater 0 - 2 Saint Mary’s MD
  • Dickinson 2 - 1 York
  • Elms 1 - 4 Western Connecticut
  • Gordon 0 - 5 MIT
  • Maine-Farmington 0 - 2 Southern Maine
  • St. Lawrence 6 - 2 Morrisville
  • Stevenson 0 - 3 Salisbury
  • Wheaton 1 - 2 Salve Regina

6:30 PM ET

  • Lasell 0 - 3 Keene State
  • Moravian 3 - 2 Immaculata

7:00 PM ET

  • Bowdoin 4 - 0 Univ. of New England
  • Dean 0 - 9 Framingham State
  • Eastern Mennonite 3 - 0 Hood
  • Elizabethtown 3 - 2 Lebanon Valley
  • Elmira 3 - 1 Oswego
  • Franklin & Marshall 2 - 0 FDU
  • Geneseo 4 - 0 William Smith
  • Ithaca 2 - 1 Utica
  • Keystone 1 - 3 Wilkes
  • Messiah 1 - 2 Ursinus
  • Misericordia 0 - 2 Alvernia
  • Notre Dame of Maryland University 2 - 4 McDaniel
  • RPI 0 - 7 Hamilton
  • Simmons 0 - 3 Westfield State
  • Stevens 3 - 2 William Paterson
  • Widener 8 - 0 Drew

7:30 PM ET

  • Arcadia 0 - 3 Kean
  • DeSales 0 - 2 Muhlenberg
  • Southern Virginia 0 - 9 Randolph-Maco

4:00 PM ET

  • Johnson & Wales 2 - 8 Roger Williams
  • Regis 1 - 2 Becker

6:00 PM ET

  • Connecticut College 1 - 2 Babson

7:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater State 0 - 8 WPI
  • Keuka 1 - 4 Brockport
  • Nichols 6 - 3 Clark
  • Scranton 1 - 2 Gwynedd Mercy

1:00 PM ET

  • Hood 0 - 7 Bryn Mawr

4:00 PM ET

  • Eastern 2 - 0 Immaculata

10:30 AM ET

  • Westfield State 3 – 2 Maine-Farmington (OT) (at Smith)

11:00 AM ET

  • Christopher Newport 1 - 0 Rochester (at Spooky Nook Sports)
  • Earlham 2 - 4 Concordia
  • Mary Washington 1 - 2 Johns Hopkins
  • MIT 0 - 4 Montclair State
  • Notre Dame of Maryland University 0 - 9 Stevenson
  • Worcester 1 - 0 Clark

12:00 PM ET

  • Washington 1 - 4 Centre
  • Cedar Crest 1 - 4 DeSales
  • Gettysburg 2 -0 Washington & Lee
  • Transylvania 0 - 3 Goucher
  • Keuka 0 -3 Keystone
  • Rhodes 5 - 0 DePauw (at Sewanee)
  • St. Joseph’s - Maine 2 - 1 Wellesley
  • Stockton 3 - 1 Albright

1:00 PM ET

  • Arcadia 1 -0 Swarthmore
  • Smith 1 -2 Cortland
  • Washington & Jefferson 0 - 5 Shenandoah

2:30 PM ET

  • Alvernia 2 - 4 Haverford

3:00 PM ET

  • Castleton 8 -0 Morrisville

11:00 AM ET

  • DePauw 3 - 2 Sewanee
  • Eastern Connecticut 1 - 6 Salve Regina
  • Worcester State 4 - 0 Anna Maria

11:30 AM ET

  • Stevens 2 - 1 Marywood (at Vassar)

12:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater State 0 - 10 Springfield
  • Centenary 5 - 1 Bryn Athyn
  • Denison 3 - 0 Elizabethtown
  • Earlham 2 - 1 Concordia
  • Kean 3 - 0 Susquehanna
  • Oberlin 2 - 0 Sweet Briar
  • Westfield State 1 - 9 Smith

1:00 PM ET

  • Allegheny 5 - 0 Misericordia
  • Keene State 1 - 3 Univ. of New England
  • Kenyon 2 - 0 Washington (at Centre)
  • Lebanon Valley 1 - 2 Lynchburg
  • Oswego 2 - 1 Houghton
  • Plymouth State 2 - 0 Manhattanville (at Southern Maine)
  • Rivier 0 - 3 Gordon
  • Rogers Williams 2 - 4 Mount Holyoke
  • St. Joseph’s-ME 2 - 1 Skidmore
  • TCNJ 4 - 0 Catholic
  • Wesley 3 - 1 Virginia Wesleyan
  • Western New England 1 - 0 Wheaton
  • William Paterson 2 - 1 Western Connecticut (OT)
  • Wittenberg 2 - 4 Wooster

2:00 PM ET

  • FDU 6 - 0 Keuka (at Keystone)
  • Geneseo 1 - 4 Vassar
  • Lancaster Bible 0 - 6 Eastern Mennonite
  • Ohio Wesleyan 1 - 0 Nazareth
  • RPI 1 - 5 Montclair State
  • Salisbury 4 - 1 Wilkes (at Susquehanna)
  • Thomas  Colby-Sawyer | Postponed

2:30 PM ET

  • Cortland 9 - 1 Maine-Farmington (at Smith)

3:00 PM ET

  • Gwynedd Mercy 3 - 1 Bridgewater (at Misericordia)
  • New Paltz 2 - 0 St. Lawrence (at Utica)
  • Southern Virginia 0 - 3 Notre Dame of Maryland University

3:30 PM ET

  • Johnson & Wales 1 - 3 Southern Maine

5:00 PM ET

  • Moravian 1 - 4 Ramapo

5:30 PM ET

  • Oneonta 4 - 3 Utica

5:45 PM ET

  • Cabrini 3 - 2 Sage (OT) (at Drew)

7:30 PM ET

  • Ithaca 5 - 0 Drew
  1:00 PM ET
  • Denison 1 - 2 Dickinson
  • Elms 2 - 4 Colby-Sawyer
  • Kenyon 0 - 3 Centre

2:00 PM ET

  • Endicott 1 - 3 Babson
  • Oberlin 1 - 0 Ferrum
  • Ohio Wesleyan 4 - 0 Houghton
  • Wilkes 2 - 1 Susquehanna (OT)

2:30 PM ET

  • Wilson 3 - 0 Sweet Briar     

3:00 PM ET

  • Lancaster Bible 1 - 9 Roanoke
  • Manhattanville 2 - 1 Southern Maine

4:00 PM ET

  • Albright 1 - 4 Eastern
  • Becker 2 - 3 Lasell (OT)
  • Cedar Crest 0 - 4 Bryn Mawr
  • Dean 3 - 1 Albertus Magnus
  • Hartwick 2 - 1 RPI
  • Immaculata 0 - 9 Haverford
  • Muhlenberg 1 - 0 Scranton
  • Neumann 1 - 4 Delaware Valley
  • New England College 3 - 1 Fitchburg State
  • Randolph Macon 6 - 0 McDaniel
  • Saint Mary’s, MD 4 - 0 Goucher
  • Salem State 2 - 1 Gordon
  • Shenandoah 4 - 1 Gettysburg
  • Stevens 0 - 3 Vassar
  • Stevenson 1 - 4 Virginia Wesleyan
  • York 1 - 3 Rochester (at Messiah)     

4:30 PM ET

  • DeSales 3 - 0 Moravian
  • Franklin & Marshall 6 - 1 Elizabethtown
  • Kean 0 - 3 Salisbury (at Susquehanna)
  • Rowan 5 - 4 Ursinus (2 OT)     

5:00 PM ET

  • Bridgewater 0 - 3 Misericordia
  • Gwynedd Mercy 7 - 0 Allegheny (at Misericordia)
  • Morrisville 0 - 12 Nazareth
  • New Paltz 4 - 1 Utica
  • Thomas at Skidmore | Postponed
  • Western Connecticut 1 - 0 Ramapo
  • Williams Smith 1 - 3 St. John Fisher

5:45 PM ET

  • Cabrini 3 - 4 Ithaca (at Drew)

6:00 PM ET

  • Castleton 2 - 3 Union 
  •  FDU 6 - 1 Keystone
  •  Johns Hopkins 2 - 1 Washington Lee 
  •  Johnson & Wales 1 - 2 Plymouth State (at Southern Maine)
  •  Simmons 1 - 2 Clark (2 OT)
  •  Transylvania 3 - 0 Hood | Live Stream

6:30 PM ET

  • Geneseo 3 - 0 Marywood (at Vassar)

7:00 PM ET

  • Arcadia 2 - 3 Stockton University
  • Elmira 2 - 1 King’s
  • Husson 0 - 3 Wellesley
  • Juniata 0 - 2 Alvernia
  • Swarthmore 0 - 1 Widener
  • WPI 3 - 0 Nichols
  • Wells 0 - 13 Brockport
  • Wittenberg 2 - 3 Washington & Jefferson

7:30 PM ET

  • Christopher Newport 1 - 5 Messiah
  • Oneonta 3 - 2 St. Lawrence (at Utica)
  • Sage 2 - 3 Drew (OT)