2019 AAU JUNIOR OLYMPIC GAMES SELECTIONS

Sophia Abate (Tabernacle, N.J.)
Sofia Acosta (Malvern, Pa.)
Lucy Adams (Andover, Mass.)
Tessa Albrecht (Norwalk, Conn.)

Ellen Almeida (West Chester, Pa.)
Laine Ambrose (Westport, Conn.)
Tyler Argilagos (Rumson, N.J.)

Maria Armaganian (Concord, N.H.)
Ashley Arnold (Hummelstown, Pa.)
Ella Barbacci (Harvey S Lake, Pa.)
Emily Barker (Columbus, Ohio)
Candela Barletti (Pembroke Pines, Fla.)
Sophia Baxter (Sykesville, Md.)
Olivia Bent-Cole (Ventnor, N.J.)

Zoe Bormet (Ann Arbor, Mich.)
Brenna Bough (Whitney Point, N.Y.)
Morgan Bradford (Delmar, Del.)
Maci Bradford (Delmar, Del.)
Clare Brennan (Summit, N.J.)
Skyler Brown (Poquoson, Va.)
Shelby Bumgarner (Pasadena, Md.)
Abigail Burnett (Zionsville, Pa.)
Dempsey Campbell (Saunderstown, R.I.)
Charlotte Casiraghi (Wilton, Conn.)
Ria Chhina (Leesburg, Va.)
Abigail Chun (Fairfax Station, Va.)
Rease Coleman (Manorville, N.Y.)
Vasiliki Constantine (Fredericksburg, Va.)
Samantha Crochetiere (Hampton Falls, N.H.)
Camryn Crook (Somerset, Mass.)
Brynn Crouse (Dillsburg, Pa.)
Erika Culp (Morgantown, Pa.)
Sloan Davidson (Houston, Texas)
Isabella Delnegro (Sterling, Mass.)
Alexa Derr (Annville, Pa.)
Abygail Deverka (Houston, Texas)
Carly Dimock (South Yarmouth, Mass.)
Grace Donahue (Wellesley, Mass.)

Aiden Drabick (Malvern, Pa.)
Elana Eisenberg (Los Altos, Calif.)
Cameron Evans (Norfolk, Va.)
Maya Everett (Arnold, Md.)
Sophia Everett (San Diego, Calif.)
Tyler Everslage (Louisville, Ky.)
Nina Faupel (Chelsea, Mich.)
Alana Fields (Louisville, Ky.)
Emily Fleming (Johnstown, N.Y.)
Elle Freedman (Chapel Hill, N.C.)
Katherine Fricke (Medford, N.J.)
Ella Gaitan (Belvidere, N.J.)
Alexa Ganocy (Calabasas, Calif.)
Sophia Ganocy (Calabasas, Calif.)
Mia Garber (Lyndell, Pa.)
Hanke Govaert (Rye, N.Y.)
Mackenzie Hall (Oceanside, Calif.)
Lana Hamilton (Odenton, Md.)
Ashley Hart (Marblehead, Mass.)
Kelsey Heltzel (Dillsburg, Pa.)
Rachel Herbine (Macungie, Pa.)
Greta Hinke (Mequon, Wisc.)
Josie Hollamon (Delmar, Del.)
Haley Holland (Virginia Beach, Va.)
Megan Joel (Chatham, N.J.)
Tyler Kennedy (Houston, Texas)
Olivia Kirkpatrick (Annville, Pa.)
Kinley Koch (Portsmouth, Va.)
Maggie Kondrath (Dowingtown, Pa.)
Julianne Kopec (West Long Beach, N.J.)
Amy Lanouette (Windham, N.H.)
Isabelle Larimore (Fredericksburg, Va.)
Rebecca Lawn (Pasadena, Md.)
Isabella Leese (Moorestown, N.J.)
Erin Little (Acton, Mass.)
Emerson Loftis (Glen Allen, Va.)
Sarah Lopez (Moorpark, Calif.)
Natalie Machiran (Ellicott City, Md.)
Sydney Mandato (Telford, Pa.)
Megan Maransky (Blue Bell, Pa.)
Samantha Maresca (Mamaroneck, N.Y.)
Ella Martin (Louisville, Ky.)
Grace Anne McCooey (Rumson, N.J.)
Meghan McGinley (Plymouth, Pa.)
Erin McGuinness (Rutland, Mass.)
Olivia McKenna (Northport, N.Y.)

Hannah McKenney (Norridgewock, Maine)
Tara McNally (Marmora, N.J.)
Hannah Merritt (Halfmoon, N.Y.)

Ava Mickel (Lutherville, Md.)
Ava Moore (Southamption, N.J.)
Emmalee Moore (Macedon, N.Y.)

Klara Mueffelman (Riverside, Conn.)
Puja Nanjappa (Ellicott City, Md.)
Katherine Nemec (Darien, Conn.)
Molly Nye (Weston, Mass.)
Kerry O’Donnell (Lansdale, Pa.)
Riley O’Donnell (Lansdale, Pa.)
Jillian Orcutt (Atco, N.J.)
Madison Orsi (Dowingtown, Pa.)
Haley Palmer (Owings Mills, Md.)
Sophia Parker (New Hope, Pa.)
Finley Payne (Virginia Beach, Va.)
Lexi Pellegrino (Westwood, Mass.)
Madelynne Perkins (Winthrop, Maine)
Tegan Poerio (Pittsburg, Pa.)
Faye Post (Wilkes-Barre, Pa.)
Cassidy Puleo (Valencia, Calif.)
Payton Rahn (Orange, Conn.)
Christina Rawa (Garnet Valley, Pa.)
Kelsey Reviello (Colonial Beach, Va.)
Sarah Rigual (Fredericksburg, Va.)
Callie Rogers (Richmond, Va.)
Tegan Samuelson (San Diego, Calif.)
Sophia Schoonmaker (Stone Ridge, N.Y.)
Emma Schwarz (Kennett Square, Pa.)
Abigail Shim (Charlottesville, Va.)
Hala Silverstein (Glenwood, Md.)
Mia Smith (Yorktown Heights, N.Y.)
Christina Solomen (Medford, N.J.)
Lanie Stem (Easton, Pa.)
Madison Tambroni (State College, Pa.)
Abigail Taylor (Cary, N.C)
Bailey Tietz (Macungie, Pa.)
Ava Tilger (Moorestown, N.J.)
Ellie Todd (Wellesley, Mass.)
Emma Rose Van Der Veen (Exton, Pa.)
Kinsey Waddell (Louisville, Ky.)
Olivia Warchol (West Chester, Pa.)
Ella Wareham (Elm Grove, Wisc.)
Emma Watchilla (Kingston, Pa.)
Melea Weber (Macungie, Pa.)
Gia Whalen (Paoli, Pa.)
Gracie Wilkerson (Stafford, Va.)
Payton Wilson (Chesapeake, Va.)
Cameron Wiseman (Ann Arbor, Mich.)
Sophia Worst (East Islip, N.Y.)
Julianne Zunic (Johnson City, N.Y.)
Rylee Zunic (Johnson City, N.Y.)