UNDER-16 QUALIFIED TEAMS

SMITH COLLEGE | DECEMBER 16
1. Spark Gold 2. Mid-Jersey Knights Black 3. NorthEast Elite Gold 4. NorthEast Elite Green
5. Element Mercury 6. Cape Ann USA 7. Warriors U16 1 8. Boston Bobcats

HERITAGE HILLS ATHLETIC CENTER | DECEMBER 16
1. X-Calibur 1 2. Metro HC Gold 3. Freedom HKY Hurley 4. CPFH 1
5. Hymax Lions 6. Ballyhoo U16 7. Freedom HKY Kampong 8. South Jersey Edge 1

UNITED SPORTS TRAINING CENTER | DECEMBER 17
1. Richmond Panthers
United Black
2. X-Calibur II 3. Saints Hockey Rocks 4. Washington Wolves
5. Saints Hockey Rocks Blue 6. Majestyx FHC Silver 7. CPFH 3 8. Gottaloveit! Bronze

SPOOKY NOOK SPORTS | JANUARY 6 (#1)
1. Electric Surge Black 2. WC Eagles U16 V 3. WC Eagles U16 II 4. H2O X
5. Team AGH 4 6. Mystx Fierce 7. Blue Fusion 8. H20 XX

SPOOKY NOOK SPORTS | JANUARY 6 (#2)
1. Nook Hockey 2. FireStx-HotStyx 3. WC Eagles U16 VII 4. WC Eagles U16 VI
5. Nook Black 6. Reach Black 7. Storm Chasers Tsuanmi 8. Central Penn Elite Pink

SMITH COLLEGE | JANUARY 6
1. NorthEast Elite U16 Black 2. Electric Surge Orange 3. WNY Whalers Green 4. Striker Stars 3
5. Wizards Gold 6. Viper I 7. NorthEast Elite U16 White 8. New Jersey Starz U16

MILLER CENTER FOR RECREATION & WELLNESS | JANUARY 13 (#1)
1. U16 FSC Falcons 1 2. X-Calibur IV 3. Philly Hockey Club U16 2 4. PA Power
5. Bison FHC 6. Warhawks U16 Black 7. Mayhem Storm 8. Mayhem Siege

MILLER CENTER FOR RECREATION & WELLNESS | JANUARY 13 (#2)
1. X-Calibur VI 2. X-Calibur VII 3. CPFH 6 4. East Coast Typhoon
5. Philly Hockey Club U16 1 6. Philly Hockey Club U16 3 7. RAM 8. Freedom HKY - Laren

VIRGINIA BEACH FIELD HOUSE | JANUARY 13
1. Spark White 2. Spirit of USA Stars 3. Spirit of USA North 4. Saints Hockey Rocks Gold
5. Hawks Premier 6. Sparks Blue 7. U16 Souderton Strikers White 8. Peninsula Power Blue

LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY | JANUARY 13
1. Mayhem Black 2. Alley Cats White 3. Alley Cats Blue 4. WC Eagles XI
5. Kryptonite I 6. De Sharks Blue 7. M. Malik Stars 8. East Coast Cyclone

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 14 (#1)
1. CNY Green 2. Mayhem Surge 3. Team AGH 1 4. U16 HTC Blue
5. Strong Island Eagles 6. HTC FHC U16 Black 7. Seacoast United U16 Navy 8. Hudson Valley II

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 14 (#2)
1. SUEFH Gold 2. Team AGH 2 3. FHCC Premier 4. Rye Academy U16
5. FC United Red (U16) 6. Hudson Valley I 7. Strong Island Huskies 8. WCUFHA Black

THE TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 14 (#1)
1. WC Eagles U16 I 2. WC Eagles U16 VIII 3. X-Calibur V 4. Jersey Intensity III
5. Shore Byrds Black 6. PA Power Blue 7. NOVA Elite Blue 8. Omega U16

THE TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 14 (#2)
1. WC Eagles III 2. Jersey Intensity II 3. UPRISE Gold 4. WC Eagles IV
5. High Voltage Black 6. UPRISE Gray 7. U16 Souderton Strikers Purple 8. U16 FSC Falcons 4

URSINUS COLLEGE | JANUARY 27
1. Shore Byrds Purple 2. CPFH 2 3. TCOYO Chi 4. South Jersey Edge 3
5. Total Dutch Light Blue 6. UPRISE Purple 7. Xcalibur III 8. Shore Byrds Silver

LOUISVILLE SPORTS CENTER | JANUARY 27
1. IFHCK Spirit Select 2. MKEFHC U16 Black 3. Stealth Renegades 4. Stealth Stars
5. Texas Pride Red 6. IFHCK United 7. Texas Pride White 8. East Coast Black Ice

THE SPORTSPLEX | JANUARY 28
1. Rapids Surge 2. New Heights Black 3. Lasting Legacy Cyclones 4. WC Eagles U16 X
5. CPFH 7 6. New Jersey Starz U16 White 7. Jersey Intensity 8. Charlotte Ambush Silver

LIBERTYVILLE SPORTS COMPLEX | FEBRUARY 3
1. Gateway Field Hockey 2. Windy City Blizzard 3. IFHCK Pegasus 4. IFHCK Phoenix
5. Pinnacle Field Hockey 6. Coyote Taos 7. AIM Orange 8. Fer De Lance


UNDER-19 QUALIFIED TEAMS

SMITH COLLEGE | DECEMBER 17
1. NorthEast Elite U19 Gold 2. Cape Ann Black 3. Striker Stars 2 4. Blackbear Elite
5. Boston Huskies 6. NorthEast Elite Green 7. Maine Majestix Black 8. Wizards Black

HERITAGE HILLS ATHLETIC CENTER | DECEMBER 17
1. Electric Surge Orange 2. South Jersey Edge 1 3. Electric Surge Black 4. Rampage Platinum
5. Viper III 6. Central Penn Elite Pink 7. South Jersey Edge 2 8. TNT

UNITED SPORTS TRAINING CENTER | DECEMBER 17
1. Gottaloveit! Platinum 2. Washington Wolves 3. U19 FSC Falcons 2 4. Mystx Sting
5. Freedom HKY Rotterdam 6. Saints Blue 7. Rapid Fire Elite Simba 8. Gaels Waterford

SMITH COLEGE | JANUARY 7
1. Team AGH 3 2. NorthEast Elite Black 3. WCU Storm 4. New Jersey Starz U19 Blue
5. Wizards Gold 6. Cape Ann Yellow 7. Seacoast United U19 8. Striker Stars

SPOOKY NOOK SPORTS | JANUARY 7 (#1)
1. WC Eagles VI 2. WC Eagles V 3. X-Calibur II 4. Nook Hockey
5. Firestyx 6. Shore Byrds Silver 7. X-Calibur V 8. Mystx 1

SPOOKY NOOK SPORTS | JANUARY 7 ( #2)
1. WC Eagles III 2. WC Eagles VII 3. H2O X 4. Alley Cats White
5. Nook Black 6. Storm Chasers Thunder 7. Lanco Premier Bobcats 8. Warriors U19 1

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 13 (#1)
1. CNY Green 2. Team AGH 1 3. Element Athletics Air 4. Mid-Jersey Knights Black
5. Hudson Valley Green 6. Spark White 7. Spark Blue 8. Hudson Valley White

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 13 (#2)
1. East End Black 2. PA Elite FHC Kelly Green 3. Mid-Jersey Knights Scarlet 4. Boston Eagles
5. Spirit of USA Red 6. Rye Academy Black 7. Team AGH 2 8. FHCC Premier

VIRGINIA BEACH FIELD HOUSE | JANUARY 14
1. TCOYO Yang 2. Saints Silver 3. IFHCK 4. Saints Gold
5. Panthers United Black 6. Rampage Gold 7. Typhoon Elite Thunder 8. Southeast Storm

LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY | JANUARY 14
1. Alley Cats Blue 2. U19 Red Souderton Strikers 3. X-Calibur IV 4. Marojoka Green
5. Mystx IV 6. Spirit of USA South 7. Central Penn Elite White 8. DE Sharks Black

MILLER CENTER FOR RECREATION & WELLNESS | JANUARY 14 (#1)
1. X-Calibur I 2. Philly Hockey Club U19 1 3. U19 FSC Falcons 1 4. Metro HC Platinum
5. CPFH 2 6. PA Power 7. Howard Stampede White 8. DE Sharks White

MILLER CENTER FOR RECREATION & WELLNESS | JANUARY 14 (#2)
1. X-Calibur III 2. RAM 3. Mayhem Strike 4. Mystx III
5. WC Eagles IV 6. NOVA Elite 7. X-Calibur VI 8. PA Power Blue

THE TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 27 (#1)
1. WC Eagles Red 2. Saints Copper 3. WC Eagles White 4. East Coast Lightning
5. UPRISE Gold 6. TCOYO Ying 7. Carolina All-Stars 8. New Heights White

THE TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 27 (#2)
1. WC Eagles Fly 2. High Voltage Gold 3. Shore Byrds Purple 4. WC Eagles Pearl
5. New Heights Red 6. High Voltage Black 7. UPRISE Purple 8. State College Lions

LOUISVILLE SPORTS CENTER | JANUARY 28
1. IFHCK Warriors Select 2. East Coast Thunder 3. Stealth Storm 4. TGT Diamond
5. Fer De Lance 6. Charlotte Ambush Purple 7. IFHCK Thunder 8. FHL Red

URSINUS COLLEGE | JANUARY 28
1. True North Academy 2. CPFH 1 3. Total Dutch Orange 4. Xcalibur VIII
5. Jersey Intensity II 6. Jersey Intensity I 7. Mayhem Black 8. Mayhem Surge

THE SPORTSPLEX | FEBRUARY 4
1. WC Eagles U19 X 2. Horizon Blaze 3. WC Eagles U19 IX 4. H2O XX
5. Horizon Burn 6. Rapids Rage 7. Xcaliber VII 8. The Gaels U19

LIBERTYVILLE SPORTS CENTER | FEBRUARY 4
1. Texas Pride Red 2. Windy City Ice 3. MKEFHC U19 4. CPFH 3
5. Windy City Freeze 6. Texas Pride White 7. Pinnacle Field Hockey 8. CFHC U19 Kilimanjaro

STATE COLLEGE | JANUARY 22
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6.    

STATE COLLEGE | JANUARY 22
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6.    

UNITED SPORTS TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 22
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6. 7. 8.
9. 10. 11. 12.

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 14 (Tournaments #1)
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6. 7.  8.

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 14 (Tournaments #1)
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6. 7.  8.