UNDER-10 CO-ED TEAMS

Teams are listed alphabetically below.

Club Name

Team Name

757 FHC

757 FHC

Blackbear Elite

Blackbear Elite

Central Penn Field Hockey

CPFH Purple

Freedom Hky

Freedom Roadrunners

Jackals

Jackals U10

Souderton Strikers

Souderton Strikers U10

The Gaels Field Hockey Club

Meath

WC Eagles

WC Eagles

Windy City Field Hockey

Windy City Polar Bears

UNDER-12 CO-ED TEAMS

Teams are listed alphabetically below.

Club Name

Team Name

757 FHC

757 FHC

Aim Field Hockey

Aim Field Hockey

Alley Cats

Alley Cats

Atlantic Storm Chasers

Storm Chasers Ice

Baltimore Stix

Baltimore Stix

Blackbear Elite

Blackbear Elite U12

Cape Ann Field Hockey Club

Cape Ann FHC Jackals

Central Penn Elite

Central Penn Elite

Central Penn Field Hockey

CPFH Purple

Central Penn Field Hockey

CPFH Black

Charlotte Ambush

Charlotte Ambush Purple

Charlotte Ambush

Charlotte Ambush White

CNY

CNY

Coyotes

Coyotes

Delaware Shore

De Shore Breakers

East End Field Hockey

East End Blue

Electric Surge

Electric Surge Bolt

FC United

FC United Red

Fire Styx

Little Fire Styx II

First Class FH

First Class

Freedom Hky

Freedom Raptors

Freedom Hky

Freedom Falcons

FSC

FSC

H20

Pink

High Styx

Fillies

High Voltage

High Voltage

Horizon FHC

Horizon

Hymax Field Hockey Club

Hymax Pumas

IFHCK

IFHCK United

IFHCK

IFHCK Thunder

Jackals

Jackals U12

Jersey Elite FHA

Jersey Elite White

M. Malik Stars FHC

M. Malik Stars

Maine Majestix Field Hockey

Maine Majestix

Mystic Hockey Club

Mystic Harpies

New Heights

Hew Heights Gold

Nook Hockey

Nook Hockey

ORANJE - Gottaloveit!

ORANJE

PA Elite FHC

PA Elite FHC Pink

PA Mavericks

PA Mavericks Blue

PA Mavericks

PA Mavericks White

Panthers United FHC

Panthers United

Peninsula Youth Field Hockey Association

Peninsula Hurricanes

Potomac Field Hockey

Potomac Rapids

Rampage

Rampage

Shore Byrds

Shore Byrds

Shore Byrds

Shore Byrds Silver

Souderton Strikers

Souderton Strikers U12

South Jersey Edge

South Jersey Edge Pink

Spark FHC

Spark Blue

Spirit of USA

Spirit of USA White

Stealth

Stealth Jets

Strong Island

Strong Island Waves

TCOYO Hockey

TCOYO Warrior I

Texas Pride

Texas Pride

Uprise Field Hockey Club

Uprise Purple

Uprise Field Hockey Club

Uprise Gold

WC Eagles

WC Eagles I

WC Eagles

WC Eagles II

Windy City Field Hockey

Windy City Blast

Windy City Field Hockey

Windy City Avalance

Xcalibur FHC

Xcalibur I

Xcalibur FHC

Xcalibur II



Please contact Justin Miller at jmiller@usafieldhockey.com if you are interested in entering a team for this event.