UNDER-16 QUALIFIED TEAMS

BROWN UNIVERSITY | DECEMBER 17
1. Northeast Elite Gold 2. FC United White 3. Cape Ann Holland 4. Northeast Elite Green
5. Hudson Valley I 6. Seacoast United Essex 7. Maine Majestix Black  8. Hudson Valley II

HERITAGE HILLS ATHLETIC CENTER | DECEMBER 17
1. Xcalibur Knights 2. Xcalibur Guardians 3. Metro HC Gold 4. TNT Black
5. CPFH Crew 6. Electric Surge Red 7. Reach Lime 8. Reach Black

UNITED SPORTS TRAINING CENTER | DECEMBER 18 (Tournament #1)
1. Xcalibur Freedom 2. Freedom Monsoon 3. UPRISE White 4. UPRISE Gray
5. Xcalibur Lancers 6. Peninsula Power 7. Team AGH 8. High Styx

UNITED SPORTS TRAINING CENTER | DECEMBER 18 (Tournament #2)
1. Saints Silver 2. FSC 1 3. Electric Surge Orange 4. Spirit of USA West
5. Gales U16 6. South Jersey Edge 3 7. Washington Wolves 8. Rampage Gold

SPOOKY NOOK SPORTS | JANUARY 7 (Tournament #1)
1. Nook Black 2. Xcalibur Steele 3. Mystx Fierce 4. WC Eagles White
5. UPRISE Purple 6. Storm Chasers Cyclones 7. WC Eagles Pearl 8. CPFH Grey

SPOOKY NOOK SPORTS | JANUARY 7 (Tournament #2)
1. Nook Hockey 2. H2O 3. Nook White 4. WC Eagles Fly
5. Lanco Premier Eagles 6. Saints Gold 7. WC Eagles Swoop 8. H2O III

BROWN UNIVERSITY | JANUARY 7
1. Spark Blue 2. Spark White 3. Boston Bobcats 4. Northeast Elite White
5. New Jersey Starz Blue 6. New Jersey Starz White 7. Cape Ann USA 8. Strikers Stars 2

THE SPORTSPLEX | JANUARY 14
1. WC Eagles Diamonds 2. WC Eagles Blue 3. FC United Red 4. H2O II
5. Nook Green 6. Xcalibur Jaguars 7. Mystx Burn 8. Mystx Force

LOUISVILLE SPORTS CENTER | JANUARY 14
1. Charlotte Ambush Purple 2. Bluegrass Premier 3. Windy City Chill 4. MKEFHC Black
5. IFHCK Pegasus 6. Stealth Renegades 7. AIM Orange 8. AIM Blue

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 14 (Tournaments #1)
1. CNY Green 2.  Mid-Jersey Knights Black 3. E. Stroudsburg Warriors Red 4. Jersey Intensity II
5. Strong Island Eagles 6. Strong Island Huskies 7. CNY Blue 8. WCUFHA White

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 14 (Tournaments #2)
1. PA Elite FHC Black 2. WNY Whalers Green 3. Team AGH 1 4. HTC FH Club
5. Black Bear Elite 6. Team AGH 7. Mayhem White 8. Rye Academy

VIRGINIA BEACH FIELD HOUSE | JANUARY 14
1. Panthers United Black 2. IFHCK Spirit 3. Rampage Platinum 4. Saints Red
5. Saints White 6. CASFH Pink 7. Panthers United Royal 8. Spirit USA Stars

LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY | JANUARY 14
1. Alley Cats 2. Freedom HKY Hurricanes 3. Mystx Fury 4. Central Penn Elite Pink
5. Kryptonite I 6. Electric Surge Black 7. Bison FHC 8. Xcalibur Titans

THE TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 15 (Tournament #1)
1. WC Eagles Ruby 2. Firestyx HotStyx 3. WC Eagles Orange 4. TCOYO Chi
5. DE Shore Towers 6. New Heights Black 7. PA Power Blue 8. E Coast Black Ice

THE TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 15 (Tournament #2)
1. WC Eagles Gold 2. WC Eagles Red 3. Shore Byrds Purple 4. Typhoon Elite Lightning
5. Rapid Fire Elite Chui 6. Lasting Legacy Storm 7. High Voltage Black 8. Charlotte Ambush Gold

STATE COLLEGE | JANUARY 21
1. CPFH Black 2. State College Blue Lions 3. U-16 Mayhem Black 4. True North Blue
5. U-16 Mayhem Yellow 6. Mystx Fever 7. Majestyx FHC Black 8. Coyotes Pink

LIBERTYVILLE SPORTS COMPLEX | JANUARY 22
1. Windy City Blizzard 2. Texas Pride  White 3. Fer de Lance 4. IFHCK Phoenix
5. Glenn Ellyn U-16 6. FHL Red  7. FHL Blue 8. Pinnacle FHC

URSINUS COLLEGE | JANUARY 28
1. U-16 Souderton Strikers White 2. Princeton FHC 3. Horizon Flash 4. Horizon Fire
5. Jersey Intensity I 6. Viper I 7. South Jersey Edge 1 8. Central Penn Elite


UNDER-19 QUALIFIED TEAMS

BROWN UNIVERSITY | DECEMBER 18
1. ADK Capitals 2. Mid-Jersey Knights 3. Maine Majestix Black 4. Cape Ann Black
5. Northeast Elite Gold 6. Rye Academy Black 7. PA Elite FHC Kelly Green 8. WCUFHA Black

HERITAGE HILLS ATHLETIC CENTER | DECEMBER 18
1. Rampage Platinum 2. Firestyx 3. Alleycats Blue 4. South Jersey Edge
5. Howard Stampede White 6. NOVA Elite Blue 7. Electric Surge Orange 8. Peninsula Lightning White

BROWN UNIVERSITY | JANUARY 8
1. Spark Blue 2. A&C Field Hockey Academy 3. Boston Huskies 4. NE Elite Gold
5. Wizards 6. Spark White 7. NE Elite Black 8. Boston Eagles

SPOOKY NOOK SPORTS | JANUARY 8 (Tournament #1)
1. Mystx Sting 2. Typhoon Elite Thunder 3. Metro HC 4. WC Eagles Pearl
5. Nook Green 6. Alley Cats White 7. Nook Black 8. Saints Red

SPOOKY NOOK SPORTS | JANUARY 8 (Tournament #2)
1. Nook Hockey 2. Firestyx Styxfire 3. Xcalibur Knights 4. WC Eagles Fly
5. WC Eagles White 6. Storm Chasers Thunder 7. Mystx Storm 8. Nook White

LOUISVILLE SPORTS CENTER | JANUARY 15
1. IFHCK Warriors Select 2. Texas Pride Red 3. Stealth Storm 4. Bluegrass Elite
5. IFHCK Thunder 6. Charlotte Ambush Purple 7. AIM Orange 8. Pittsburg Venom

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 15 (Tournament #1)
1. Hudson Valley Green 2. Team AGH 3. Viper 4. Wizards Black
5. New Jersey Starz Blue 6. New Jersey Starz White 7. East Stroudsburg Warriors 8. Mystx Fierce

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 15 (Tournament #2)
1. Xcalibur Gryphons 2. Xcalibur Justice 3. Total Dutch Orange 4. Blackbear Elite
5. Strong Island Pumas 6. Strong Island Wolves 7. Mayhem Black 8. Buffalo Hurricanes

VIRGINIA BEACH FIELD HOUSE | JANUARY 15
1. Saints Blue 2. Souderton Strikers Silver 3.  TCOYO Ying 4. Panthers United Black
5. Spirit USA Stripes 6. Saints Gold 7. CASFH 8. Rampage Gold

LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY | JANUARY 15
1. Viper I 2. Philly Hockey Club 1 3. Philly Hockey Club 2 4. PA Power
5. Kryptonite A 6. Krytonite B 7. Bison FHC 8. Freedom HKY Tornado

LIBERTYVILLE SPORTS COMPLEX | JANUARY 21
1. IFHCK Dynamics 2. FHL Red 3. Glen Ellyn U-19 4. Pinnacle FH
5. MKEFHC U-19 6. Windy City Ice 7. Windy City Freeze 8. MKEFHC White

THE TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 22 (Tournament #1)
1. WC Eagles Blue 2. WC Eagles Red 3. The Gaels Blue 4. High Voltage Black
5. H2O 6. Jersey Intensity I 7. GottaLoveIt Platinum 8. High Voltage Gold

THE TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 22 (Tournament #2)
1. FSC Falcons 1 2. WC Eagles Orange 3. TCOYO Yang 4. New Heights Red
5. Shore Byrds Purple 6. WC Eagles Ruby 7. M. Malik Stars 8. Freedom HKY Blizz

STATE COLLEGE | JANUARY 22
1. True North Academy 2. Electric Surge Red 3. DE Sharks Blue 4. Central Penn Elite
5. Xcalibur Panthers 6. PA Power Blue  7. CPFH Purple 8. Coyotes Pink

UNITED SPORTS TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 22 (Tournament #1)
1. Saints Silver 2. Sprint of USA North 3. Xcalibur Wyverns 4. Rapid Fire Elite
5. East End Black 6. Jackals Carolina 7. Horizon Burn 8. South Jersey Edge 1

UNITED SPORTS TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 22 (Tournament #2)
1. Princeton FHC 2. FSC Falcons 2 3. Xcalibur Silverhawks 4. High Styx Stampede
5. Xcalibur Liberty 6. Princeton II FHC 7. Majestx Gold 8. DE Shore Inlet

THE FEASTERSVILLE SPORTSPLEX | JANUARY 28
1. WC Eagles Diamonds 2. WC Eagles Gold 3. Electric Surge Blue 4. Xcalibur Dragons
5. Uprise White 6. United FHC U-19 Valor 7. CNY 8. Uprise Gray

URSINUS COLLEGE| JANUARY 29
1. WC Eagles Black 2. Freedom HKY Thunder 3. Nook Blue 4. Saints White
5. ECFH Sun Dogs 6. Spark Gold 7. Horizon Blaze 8. Spark Silver

STATE COLLEGE | JANUARY 22
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6.    

STATE COLLEGE | JANUARY 22
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6.    

UNITED SPORTS TRAINING CENTER | JANUARY 22
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6. 7. 8.
9. 10. 11. 12.

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 14 (Tournaments #1)
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6. 7.  8.

SIENA COLLEGE | JANUARY 14 (Tournaments #1)
1.  2.  3.  4.
5.  6. 7.  8.