UNDER-16 QUALIFIED TEAMS

THE NOOK, JANUARY 4
1. Xcalibur 2. FSC Black 3. Spirit of USA East 4. Lanco Premier Eagles
5. Xcalibur I 6. Gottaloveit Silver 7. PA Mavericks Teal 8. PA Mavericks White
9. Firestyx Hotstyx 10. FSC Falcons Grey 11. Lanco Premier Raiders 12. Landsharks
13. H2O      
MT. HOLYOKE, JANUARY 4
1. Boston Black 2. Spark II 3. WC Eagles V 4. North East Elite
5. FCU Red 6. WC Eagles VI 7. Jersey Elite Black 8. Jersey Elite Red
9. Seekers 10. Element Athletics    
LOCK HAVEN, JANUARY 11
1. PA Mavericks 2. Philly Hockey Club 1 3. Mystx Fury 4. True North
5. KaPow Spain 6. Spirit of USA West 7. Sutter's Brigade White 8. Viper VI
9. KaPow Germany 10. RAM

BEACH FIELD HOUSE, JANUARY 18
1. Saints Hockey Rocks 2. Panthers United Black 3. Saints Red 4. Carolina All Stars
5. TCOYO Chi 6. DE Shore Seahawks 7. Beach Premier Rip Curls 8. Shore Byrds Purple
SIENA COLLEGE, JANUARY 18
1. Hudson Valley II 2. FC United White 3. Total Dutch Light Blue 4. ADK Lakers
5. New Heights Black 6. Coyotes 7. Cape Ann USA 8. Strong Island Eagles
9. Hudson Valley I 10. CNY 11. Viper II
SPORTSPLEX, JANUARY 19
1. WC Eagles I 2. Mystx Force 3. WC Eagles II 4. DE Sharks Blue
5. East Coast Blizzard 6. Philly Hockey Club II

THE TRAINING CENTER, JANUARY 19
1. WC Eagles III 2. TCOYO Shanti 3. WC Eagles IV 4. Jersey Intensity II
5. WC Eagles X 6. Jersey Intensity III 7. Gaels Limerick 8. The Edge FHC
MT NITTANY, JANUARY 25
1. High Styx Pride 2. FH Life 3. PA Power Blue 4. PA Elite FHC Forest Green
5. Bison Herd 6. PA Power Red

URSINUS, JANUARY 25
1. Horizon I 2. Washington Wolves 3. WC Eagles VIII 4. WC Eagles VII
5. United FHC I 6. True North Red

GET GOOD, JANUARY 25
1. Saints Gold 2. SPark 3. Xcalibur III 4. High Voltage Black
5. Nova Elite White 6. Xcalibur IV 7. Rampage Gold 8. Mystx Fever
9. Freedom HKY Green 10. Saints Blue

SPRINGHURST, JANUARY 26
1. Windy City Blizzard 2. Aim Orange 3. IFHCK Pegasus Elite 4. Stealth Renegades
5. Bluegrass Premier 6. IFHCK Phoenix

GET GOOD, FEBRUARY 1
1. Alley Cats 2. Freedom Yellow 3. TNT 4. Xcalibur VII
5. Shore Byrds Silver 6. Xcalibur VI 7. Capitol Pegasus Iroc 8. Delaware Elite 1
9. Storm Chasers Thunder 10. High Styx Jaguars

LOTTERY SELECTIONS
Aim Blue Bison Stampede East End Blue FC United Black
Pittsburgh Venom Spirit Eagles Red South Jersey Edge 1 WC Eagles IX

UNDER-19 QUALIFIED TEAMS

THE NOOK, JANUARY 5
1. Nook 2. Saints Red 3. Xcalibur IX 4. H2O Pink
5. Spirit of USA North 6. Nook Green 7. PA Mavericks 8. Xcalibur VII
9. FSC Falcons Black 10. Marojoka Green 11. Club Lewy 12. PA Mavericks White
MT. HOLYOKE, JANUARY 5
1. FCU Red 2. North East Elite 3. Element Air 4. Spark II
5. Maine Majestix Black 6. WCU White 7. WC Eagles V 8. WC Eagles VI
9. WCU Black 10. Boston Gray 11. Boston I  
LOCK HAVEN, JANUARY 12
1. Xcalibur V 2. PA Mavericks Black 3. Gottaloveit! Gold 4. Philly Hockey Club 1
5. Key State Styx 6. Spirit Eagles NJ 7. PA Elite Green 8. PA Power Too
9. Mystx Sting 10. Xcalibur I

THE TRAINING CENTER, JANUARY 12
1. The Gaels Waterford 2. TCOYO Karma 3. Jersey Intensity Black 4. WC Eagles IX
5. The Edge FHC 6. Horizon III 7. WC Eagles IV 8. FSC Falcons Grey
9. WC Eagles III


SPORTSPLEX, JANUARY 18
1. WC Eagles I 2. WC Eagles II 3. Total Dutch Orange 4. Jersey Intensity III
5. Mystx Storm 6. Mystx Stealth

BEACH FIELD HOUSE, JANUARY 19
1. High Voltage Gold 2. Focus Pink 3. Saints Hockey Rocks 4. TCOYO Ying
5. Nova Elite Blue 6. Saints Blue

SIENA COLLEGE, JANUARY 19
1. ADK Capitals 2. Hudson Valley Green 3. KaPow Japan 4. Strong Island Wolves
5. ADK Warriors 6. Xcalibur II 7. Xcalibur 8. Cape Ann Black
9. G-Force Vikingz 10. Viper I 11. Mystx Sonics 12. Mystx Swarm
SPRINGHURST, JANUARY 25
1. Bluegrass Elite 2. Texas Pride 3. Windy City Freeze 4. Aim Orange
5. Aim Blue 6. Stealth Storm

MT NITTANY, JANUARY 26
1. True North Academy C 2. Mystic Black 3. Bison FHC Blue 4. Field Hockey Life
5. PA Power 6. Kapow New Zealand

URSINUS, JANUARY 26
1. Xcalibur III 2. ECFH Black Ice 3. Lanco Premier Bobcats 4. Horizon I
5. Firestyx-Styxfire 6. Kapow Australia

GET GOOD, JANUARY 26
1. Xcalibur VIII 2. Beach Premier Tides 3. Saints Gold 4. Valley Styx Blue
5. Washington Wolves Red 6. Xcalibur VI 7. Jackals White 8. Washington Wolves Arctic
9. Delaware Elite 10. Saints

FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOL, FEBRUARY 1-2
1. Rampage Gold 2. Saints White 3. Focus Black 4. East Coast Cyclones
5. TCOYO Yang 6. Rampage Platinum

GET GOOD, FEBRUARY 2
1. High Styx Stampede 2. TNT Black 3. Ballyhoo Crew 4. South Jersey Edge 5
5. Key State Zeus 6. TGT I Gold 7. South Jersey Edge 4 8. Howard Stampede Purple
9. Spark


LOTTERY SELECTIONS
Alley Cats Landsharks High Styx Wolfpack PA Mavericks Malik
South Jersey Edge 2 Focus FH Coyotes HOPI Spirit of USA Red
High Voltage Black Jersey Elite White FC United White