UNDER-14 TEAMS

Clubs are listed alphabetically below.

CLUB
Aim Field Hockey
Alley Cats
Bluegrass Premier
Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club
East End Field Hockey
Fer De Lance Field Hockey Club
Florida United
Freedom HKY
FSC (2)
Gateway Field Hockey
GoA Reds Field Hockey Club
High Styx Field Hockey
Horizon Field Hockey Club
HTC Field Hockey Club
IFHCK (2)
Jackals
Jersey Intensity Field Hockey
Lake Country Field Hockey
Lasting Legacy
M2Sports
Mystx Field Hockey Club (2)
NC Tardevils
Nook Hockey (2)
NOVA Elite
Philly Hockey Club
Potomac Field Hockey
Spirit of USA
Stealth Field Hockey
Texas Pride
The Edge Field Hockey Club
Total Dutch Field Hockey
Viper Field Hockey
WC Eagles (2)
Washington Wolves
Xcalibur Field Hockey Club (3)

UNDER-16 and UNDER-19 TEAMS

Clubs are listed alphabetically below and a waiting list of ten U-16 and ten U-19 clubs follows

CLUB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
ADK  U-19  U-19
Aim Field Hockey  U-16  U-19
Alley Cats  U-19  
BCFHC  U-19  U-16 
Beach Premier  U-19  U-16
Bison Field Hockey Club  U-19  
Bluegrass Premier  U-19
 U-16
Buffalo Hurricanes  U-19  U-16
Cape Ann Coalition  U-19  U-16
Capitol Pegasus  U-19
 U-19
Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club  U-19
 
Charlotte Field Hockey Club  U-19
 U-16
Cleveland Field Hockey Club  U-19
 U-16
CNY  U-19
 
Coastal Clash  U-19
 
Coyotes  U-16  U-19
Cross-River Combo  U-19  
Delaware Sharks  U-16  
Delaware Shore Field Hockey, Inc.  U-19
 
Denver Field Hockey Club  U-19
 U-16 
East Coast Field Hockey  U-19
 U-19
East End Field Hockey   U-19
 U-16
Element Athletics (formerly IAS Select)  U-19
 U-16
Fairfield County United (FC United)  U-19   U-16
FH Life  U-19
 
Firestyx  U-19   
Focus Field Hockey  U-19
 U-16
Freedom HKY
 U-19  U-16
FSC  U-19  U-16
Gateway Field Hockey  U-16  U-19
G-Force Field Hockey  U-19  U-16
GoA Reds FHC   U-19  
Heartland Field Hockey   U-19  
High Styx Field Hockey  U-19  U-16
High Voltage  U-19  U-16
Hollywood Field Hockey  U-19  
Horizon FHC  U-16  U-19
Houston Hockey Club  U-19  
Howard Stampede  U-19  U-16
HTC Field Hockey Club  U-19  U-16
Hudson Valley  U-19  
IFHCK  U-19  U-16
Impact  U-19  
Jackals  U-19  U-16
Jersey Elite Field Hockey Academy  U-16  
Jersey Intensity Field Hockey LLC  U-19  U-16
Kapow Hockey Klub  U-19  U-16
Katahdin Field Hockey Club  U-19  
Key State Field Hockey Club LLC  U-19  
Lanco Premier  U-19  U-19
Lasting Legacy  U-19  
Lead The Way  U-19  U-16
Maine Majestix  U-16  U-19
Majestx  U-19  
Marojoka Hockey Club  U-19  
Metro Boston Field Hockey Club  U-19  U-16
Milwaukee Field Hockey Club  U-19  
Mulligan Field Hockey Club  U-19  
Mystic Hockey Club  U-19  U-16
Mystx Field Hockey Club  U-16  U-19
NC Tardevils  U-19  
New England Strikers Field Hockey Club  U-16  
New Heights  U-19  U-16
Nook Hockey (formerly PennLanco)  U-19  U-16
North Bay Hockey Club  U-16  
North East Elite  U-19  
NOVA Elite  U-19  
Oranje-Gottaloveit!  U-19  U-16
PA Mavericks FH Club  U-19  U-16
PA Power  U-19  
Philly Hockey Club LLC  U-16  
Pinnacle Field Hockey  U-19  U-16
Pittsburgh Venom  U-19  
Polar Bears  U-19  U-16
Poway Mystix  U-19  
Princeton Field Hockey Clubs  U-19  U-16
Quicksilver CAts  U-19  
Quik Stix Elite  U-19  U-16
RAM Field Hockey  U-19  
Rampage  U-19  U-16
Rapid Fire Elite  U-19  
Reach Field Hockey Club  U-19  
Rebels  U-19  
Rush  U-19  
Saints FHC  U-19  U-16
San Diego Flyers  U-19  
San Diego Hot Stix  U-19  
San Jose Fly Field Hockey Club  U-19  
Seacoast United  U-19  
Select Field Hockey of New England  U-19  
Shiv's Coaching Academy (SCA)  U-19  
Shore Byrds  U-16  
Shore Field Hockey  U-19  
Sick Hockey  U-19  
Souderton Strikers  U-19  
South Jersey Edge  U-16  U-19
Southeast Storm  U-19  U-16
Spark  U-16  
Spirit Eagles Field Hockey Club  U-19  U-19
Spirit of USA  U-19  U-16
State College Blue Lions  U-19  
Stealth Field Hockey  U-16  U-19
Strong Island Field Hockey  U-19  U-16
Surf & Sand FHC  U-19  
Sutter's Brigade
 U-19  U-16
SV Festival  U-19  
Syracuse Surge  U-19  
TCOYO Hockey  U-19  U-16
Team Golden Triangle  U-19  U-16
Texas Pride  U-19  U-19
The Edge Field Hockey Club  U-16  U-19
The Gaels Field Hockey Club  U-16  
The Greene Turtle Fells Point FHC  U-16  
Tidewater  U-19  U-16
TNT  U-19  U-16
Top Dog Field Hockey  U-19  
Total Dutch Field Hockey  U-19  U-16
True North  U-19  U-19
Tsunami Field Hockey Club  U-19  
Typhoon Elite  U-19  
United Field Hockey Club  U-19  U-16
Viper Field Hockey  U-19  U-16
WC Eagles  U-19  U-16
Washington Wolves  U-19  
Windy City Field Hockey  U-19  U-16
Wizards Field Hockey Club  U-16  
Worcester County United Field Hockey Club  U-19  U-16
WVFHC Adanacs  U-19  
Xcalibur FHC  U-19  U-16

U16 Waitlist: 
1. Sutter's Brigade
2. Lasting Legacy
3. Rapid Fire Elite
4. North East Elite
5. Katahdin Field Hockey Club
6. Typhoon Elite
7. Washington Wolves
8. Seacoast United
9. Milwaukee Field Hockey Club
10. Tsunami Field Hockey Club

U19 Waitlist:
1. Spirit Eagles Field Hockey Club
2. The Edge Field Hockey Club
3. True North
4. Texas Pride
5. WC Eagles
6. Xcalibur FHC
7. South Jersey Edge
8. Windy City Field Hockey
9. Lead The Way
10. Saints