U19 LOTTERY SELECTIONS
Bluegrass Sky Club Lewy Focus  KaPow England
 PA Mavericks  Saints Red Viper I   Viper III

Waitlist: Key State 3, Jersey Intensity 2, RAM, Northeast Elite Gold


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Richmond
WC Eagles I Spirit of USA North WC Eagles II FireStyx-StyxFire
 Saints Blue NC TarDevils Navy TCOYO Yang  NOVA Elite Black
Saints Hockey Rocks  Focus Fire   


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Rockville
Xcalibur FHC Spark Australia Jackals I Delaware Shore Bayside
 TCOYO Yin  



U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from South Hadley
Maine Majestix Black FC United I Cape Ann I WC Eagles VI
WC Eagles V WCUFHA 3 Team VT I Northeast Elite Green


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Millersville
Key State Nook Red Xcalibur Freedom Mystx Surge
 Spirit of USA Stars  North Bay Craze
 


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Loudonville
Xcalibur VIII High Styx Stampede Strong Island Wolves CNY Green
 Strong Island Pumas Xcalibur I G-Force Vikingz  ADK Gold
New Heights Red Hudson Valley Green The Edge Kenwin  Katahdin Black
 Mystx Sonics      


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Spring City
WC Eagles IV Jersey Intensity 3 WC Eagles III North Bay Crush
 South Jersey Edge 2 The Edge FHC  Sutter's Brigade Delaware Reef Sharks
 Xcalibur VI The Gaels Blue     


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Lock Haven
Key State 1 Key State 2 Spirit Eagles New Jersey Kapow Netherlands
Xcalibur III Spirit Eagles Pennsylvania Souderton Strikers Lenape Philly Hockey Club II
 Mystx III Mystx Black     


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Collegeville
Xcalibur IV PA Mavericks Black High Styx Wolfpack Lanco Premier Bobcats
Firestyx  Washington Wolves Arctic
 

U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Fairfax
Saints Rampage Gold Oranje Gottaloveit! Capitol Pegasus Eagles
 Rampage Platinum TNT



U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Virginia Beach
Mystx Sting High Voltage Gold Spark New England IFHCK Warriors Select
Spirit of USA Victors Shore Byrds 



U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Feasterville
Mystx I Storm Horizon II Burn WC Eagles VIII FSC Falcons Black
Mystx II Stealth WC Eagles VII Xcalibur V South Jersey Edge
 Jersey Intensity II Horizon Blaze     


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Louisville
Bluegrass Elite Coyotes Pink Stealth Storm Aim Orange
 IFHCK Dynamics  
 


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from State College
True North Academy True North Black True North Silver State College Blue Lions
 East Coast Bow Echo PA Mavericks Teal Reach FH  


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from California
Rush FH

THANK YOU 
A special thanks to our partners, sponsors and supplies


U19 LOTTERY SELECTIONS
Bluegrass Sky Club Lewy Focus  KaPow England
 PA Mavericks  Saints Red Viper I   Viper III
Waitlist: Key State 3, Jersey Intensity 2, RAM, Northeast Elite Gold
U19 LOTTERY SELECTIONS
Bluegrass Sky Club Lewy Focus  KaPow England
 PA Mavericks  Saints Red Viper I   Viper III
Waitlist: Key State 3, Jersey Intensity 2, RAM, Northeast Elite Gold
U19 LOTTERY SELECTIONS
Bluegrass Sky Club Lewy Focus  KaPow England
 PA Mavericks  Saints Red Viper I   Viper III

Waitlist: Key State 3, Jersey Intensity 2, RAM, Northeast Elite Gold


U19 QUALIFIED TEAMS from Richmond
WC Eagles I Spirit of USA North WC Eagles II FireStyx-StyxFire
 Saints Blue NC TarDevils Navy TCOYO Yang  NOVA Elite Black
Saints Hockey Rocks  Focus Fire