SCHEDULE

Friday, December 28, 2013 - Sportsplex, Feasterville, PA

Time
Court
Pool
Teams
8:00 am 1 U16 Xcalibur vs South Jersey Edge
8:00 am 2 U16 Spirit of USA vs High Styx
8:00 am 3 U16 Mystx United vs East Coast
8:50 am 1 U19 Mystx United vs Xcalibur
8:50 am 2 U19 South Jersey Edge vs High Styx
8:50 am 3 U19 Spirit of USA vs East Coast
9:40 am 1 U19 Spirit Eagles vs The Gaels
9:40 am 2 U19 Jersey Intensity vs Hudson Valley
9:40 am 3 U19 FC United vs SPark
10:30 am 1 U16 The Gaels vs FC United
10:30 am 2 U16 South Jersey Edge vs High Styx
10:30 am 3 U16 Spirit of USA vs East Coast
11:20 am 1 U16 Mystx United vs Xcalibur
11:20 am 2 U16 Jersey Intensity vs Viper
11:20 am 3 U19 High Styx vs Mystx United
12:10 pm 1 U19 South Jersey Edge vs East Coast
12:10 pm 2 U19 Xcalibur vs Spirit of USA
12:10 pm 3 U19 Hudson Valley vs The Gaels
1:00 pm 1 U19 FC United vs Spirit Eagles
1:00 pm 2 U19 SPark vs Jersey Intensity
1:00 pm 3 U16 FC United vs Horizon
1:50 pm 1 U16 South Jersey Edge vs East Coast
1:50 pm 2 U16 Xcalibur vs Spirit of USA
1:50 pm 3 U16 High Styx vs Mystx United
2:40 pm 1 U19 Spirit of USA vs High Styx
2:40 pm 2 U16 Horizon vs Jersey Intensity
2:40 pm 3 U16 Viper vs The Gaels
3:30 pm 1 U19 FC United vs Hudson Valley
3:30 pm 2 U19 East Coast vs Mystx United
3:30 pm 3 U19 Xcalibur vs South Jersey Edge
4:20 pm 1 U16 FC United vs Viper
4:20 pm 2 U19 Spirit Eagles vs Jersey Intensity
4:20 pm 3 U19 The Gaels vs SPark
5:10 pm 1 U16 Horizon vs The Gaels

Monday, January 21, 2013 - Sportsplex, Feasterville, PA

Time
Court
Pool
Teams
8:00 am 1 U16 South Jersey Edge vs The Gaels
8:00 am 2 U16 Horizon vs SPark
8:00 am 3 U16 Mystx United vs Jersey Intensity
8:50 am 1 U16 Viper vs East Coast
8:50 am 2 U16 Spirit of USA vs FC United
8:50 am 3 U16 High Styx vs Xcalibur
9:40 am 1 U19 Hudson Valley vs South Jersey Edge
9:40 am 2 U19 Xcalibur vs East Coast
9:40 am 3 U19 Spirit of USA vs Spirit Eagles
10:30 am 1 U19 The Gaels vs High Styx
10:30 am 2 U16 South Jersey Edge vs SPark
10:30 am 3 U16 Horizon vs Mystx United
11:20 am 1 U16 The Gaels vs High Styx
11:20 am 2 U16 East Coast vs Jersey Intensity
11:20 am 3 U16 Viper vs Spirit of USA
12:10 pm 1 U16 Xcalibur vs FC United
12:10 pm 2 U19 Spirit of USA vs FC United
12:10 pm 3 U19 Spirit Eagles vs SPark
1:00 pm 1 U19 South Jersey Edge vs The Gaels
1:00 pm 2 U19 Hudson Valley vs East Coast
1:00 pm 3 U19 High Styx vs Xcalibur
1:50 pm 1 U19 SPark vs Mystx United
1:50 pm 2 U16 The Gaels vs East Coast
1:50 pm 3 U16 Viper vs South Jersey Edge
2:40 pm 1 U19 High Styx vs FC United
2:40 pm 2 U16 SPark vs Mystx United
2:40 pm 3 U16 Spirit of USA vs Horizon
3:30 pm 1 U16 High Styx vs FC United
3:30 pm 2 U19 The Gaels vs East Coast
3:30 pm 3 U16 Jersey Intensity vs Xcalibur
4:20 pm 1 U19 Hudson Valley vs Spirit of USA
4:20 pm 2 U19 Spirit Eagles vs Mystx United
4:20 pm 3 U19 South Jersey Edge vs SPark
5:10 pm 1 U19 Xcalibur vs FC United

Saturday, January 26, 2013 - Sportsplex, Feasterville, PA

Time
Court
Pool
Teams
8:00 am 2 U19 The Gaels vs Spirit of USA
8:00 am 3 U19 South Jersey Edge vs Mystx United
8:50 am 2 U16 Jersey Intensity vs FC United
8:50 am 3 U16 The Gaels vs Spirit of USA
9:40 am 2 U19 Mystx United vs Spirit of USA
9:40 am 3 U19 Jersey Intensity vs South Jersey Edge
10:30 am 2 U19 FC United vs The Gaels
10:30 am 3 U16 South Jersey Edge vs Mystx United
11:20 am 2 U16 Jersey Intensity vs The Gaels
11:20 am 3 U16 FC United vs SPark
12:10 pm 2 U19 South Jersey Edge vs Spirit of USA
12:10 pm 3 U19 Mystx United vs FC United
1:00 pm 2 U19 The Gaels vs Jersey Intensity
1:00 pm 3 U16 Mystx United vs Spirit of USA
1:50 pm 2 U16 SPark vs The Gaels
1:50 pm 3 U16 Jersey Intensity vs South Jersey Edge
2:40 pm 2 U16 FC United vs Mystx United
2:40 pm 3 U19 Jersey Intensity vs FC United
3:30 pm 3 U16 Spirit of USA vs South Jersey Edge

Saturday, February 2, 2013 - 422 Sportsplex, Pottstown, PA

Time
Court
Pool
Teams
8:00 am 1 U16 Viper vs Horizon
8:00 am 2 U19 Xcalibur vs SPark
8:50 am 1 U16 East Coast vs High Styx
8:50 am 2 U19 High Styx vs Hudson Valley
9:40 am 1 U16 Xcalibur vs SPakrk
9:40 am 2 U19 East Coast vs Jersey Intensity
10:30 am 1 U19 Spirit Eagles vs Xcalibur
10:30 am 2 U16 Horizon vs High Styx
11:20 am 1 U19 Hudson Valley vs SPark
11:20 am 2 U16 Viper vs SPark
12:10 pm 1 U19 East Coast vs High Styx
12:10 pm 2 U16 East Coast vs Xcalibur
1:00 pm 1 U16 High Styx vs Viper
1:00 pm 2 U19 Xcalibur vs Jersey Intensity
1:50 pm 1 U16 SPark vs East Coast
1:50 pm 2 U19 Hudson Valley vs Spirit Eagles
2:40 pm 1 U16 Horizon vs Xcalibur
2:40 pm 2 U19 SPark vs East Coast
3:30 pm 1 U19 Spirit Eagles vs High Styx

Monday, February 18, 2013 - 422 Sportsplex, Pottstown, PA

Time
Court
Pool
Teams
8:00 am 1 U16 High Styx vs SPark
8:00 am 2 U16 Jersey Intensity vs Spirit of USA
8:50 am 1 U16 East Coast vs FC United
8:50 am 2 U16 Horizon vs South Jersey Edge
9:40 am 1 U19 East Coast vs FC United
9:40 am 2 U19 Spirit Eagles vs FC United
10:30 am 1 U19 Jersey Intensity vs Spirit of USA
10:30 am 2 U19 Mystx United vs The Gaels
11:20 am 1 U16 SPark vs Spirit of USA
11:20 am 2 U16 Jersey Intensity vs High Styx
12:10 pm 1 U16 FC United vs South Jersey Edge
12:10 pm 2 U16 Horizon vs East Coast
1:00 pm 1 U19 FC United vs South Jersey Edge
1:00 pm 2 U19 Spirit Eagles vs East Coast
1:50 pm 1 U19 SPark vs Spirit of USA
1:50 pm 2 U19 Jersey Intensity vs High Styx
2:40 pm 2 U19 Hudson Valley vs Mystx United
2:40 pm 3 U19 The Gaels vs Xcalibur
3:30 pm 1 U16 SPark vs Jersey Intensity
3:30 pm 2 U16 Viper vs Mystx United
4:20 pm 1 U16 The Gaels vs Xcalibur
4:20 pm 2 U19 Mystx United vs Jersey Intensity
5:10 pm 1 U19 Xcalibur vs Hudson Valley
5:10 pm 2 U19 High Styx vs SPark
6:00 pm 1 U16 Mystx United vs The Gaels
6:00 pm 2
U16 Xcalibur vs Viper

Saturday, February 23, 2013 - 422 Sportsplex, Pottstown, PA

Time
Court
Pool
Teams
7:00 am 1 U16 Spirit of USA vs South Jersey Edge
7:00 am 2 U16 Horizon FHC vs Viper FHC
7:50 am 1 U19 Mystx United vs South Jersey Edge
7:50 am 2 U19 East Coast FH vs The Gaels FHC
8:40 am 1 U16 W (9th vs 12th) vs W (10th vs 11th)
8:40 am 2 U16 L (9th vs 12th) vs L (10th vs 11th)
9:30 am 1 U19 W (9th vs 12th) vs W (10th vs 11th)
9:30 am 2 U19 L (9th vs 12th) vs L (10th vs 11th)
10:20 am 1 U16 Spark vs Mystx United
10:20 am 2 U16 Jersey Intensity vs FC United
11:10 am 1 U16 Xcalibur FHC vs High Styx FH
11:10 am 2 U16 The Gaels FHC vs East Coast FH
12:00 pm 1 U16 W (5th vs 8th) vs W (6th vs 7th)
12:00 pm 2 U16 L (5th vs 8th) vs L (6th vs 7th)
12:50 pm 1 U19 Hudson Valley vs Spirit of USA
12:50 pm 2 U19 High Styx FH vs FC United
1:40 pm 1 U19 Xcalibur FHC vs Spark
1:40 pm 2 U19 Jersey Intensity vs Spirit Eagles
2:30 pm 1 U16 U16 Championship **
2:30 pm 2 U16 L (1st vs 4th) vs L (2nd vs 3rd)
3:20 pm 1 U19 W (5th vs 8th) vs W (6th vs 7th)
3:20 pm 2 U19 L (5th vs 8th) vs L (6th vs 7th)
4:10 pm 1 U19 U19 Championship **
4:10 pm 2 U19 L (1st vs 4th) vs L (2nd vs 3rd)

**Awards Presentation