Qualified teams, 2020 Junior Nationals:

Women:

Team Crotty: DaKotah Crotty (Pardeeville, Wis.), Kristianna Yecoshenko (Duluth, Minn.), Joanna Seboth (Oconomowoc, Wis.), Jessica Olson (Duluth, Minn.)

Team Farrell: Cora Farrell (Fairbanks, Alaska), Leah Yavarow (Bemidji, Minn.), Cait Flannery (Mankato, Minn.), Allison Howell (Solon, Ohio), Rebecca Miles (Duluth, Minn.)

Team Jones: Samantha Jones (Endeavor, Wis.), Abigail Marquardt (Poynette, Wis.), Elizabeth Vorpahl (Portage, Wis.), Anna Armstrong (Appleton, Wis.), Anna Tamboli (Portage, Wis.)

Team Kitchens: Abbey Kitchens (Devils Lake, N.D.), Sydney Steffen (Devils Lake, N.D.), Abigail Page (Mankato, Minn.), Mairin Barrett (Woodbury, Minn.)

Team McMakin: Christine McMakin (Minneapolis, Minn.), Anna Netteberg (Roseville, Minn.), Anne O’Hara (Fairbanks, Alaska), Emma Rau (Columbus, Ohio)

Team Normandeau: Anya Normandeau (Burnsville, Minn.), Rachel Kawleski (Stevens Point, Wis.), Anna Cenzalli (East Falmouth, Mass.), Celeste Taylor (Wausau, Wis.)

Team Strouse: Delaney Strouse (Midland, Mich.), Sydney Mullaney (Concord, Mass.), Susan Dudt (Malvern, Pa.), Rebecca Rodgers (Leyden, Mass.)

Team Traxler: Ariel Traxler (Fairbanks, Alaska), Elizabeth Janiak (Nashua, N.H.), Katherine Gourianova (Potomac, Md.), Elizabeth Cousins (Medfield, Mass.)

Men:

Team Casper: Danny Casper (Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.), Marius Kleinas (Marstons Mills, Mass.), Samuel Willertz (Midland, Mich.), Benjamin Grady (Media, Pa.), Jacob Zeman (Duluth, Minn.)

Team Murray: Daniel Murray (Nisswa, Minn.), Aidan Oldenburg (Mapleton, Minn.), Shawn Quello (Bemidji, Minn.), Seth Solo (Bemidji, Minn.)

Team Randall: Benjamin Randall (Janesville, Wis.), Austin Carlson (Midland, Mich.), Noah Witte (Schofield, Wis.), Ian Strong (Grand Blanc, Mich.)

Team Sinnett: Chase Sinnett (Medfield, Mass.), Sam Strouse (Midland, Mich.), Eli Clawson (Clarksville, Md.), Ethan Sampson (Edmore, N.D.), Trevor Marquardt (Poynette, Wis.)

Team Thurston: Coleman Thurston (Poynette, Wis.), Connor Kauffman (Lynnwood, Wash.), Nick Soto (Midland, Mich.), Jake Thurston (Poynette, Wis.), Hans Nielsen (Stevens Point, Wis.)

Team Tuma: Kevin Tuma (St. Paul, Minn.), Samuel Clasen (Roseville, Minn.), Michael Mattson (Woodbury, Minn.), Sidney Harris (St. Paul, Minn.), Austin Bengtson (Spicer, Minn.)

Team Violette: Luc Violette (Lake Stevens, Wash.), Graem Fenson (Bemidji, Minn.), Ben Richardson (Cleveland, Ohio), Riley Fenson (Bemidji, Minn.), Jon Harstad (Duluth, Minn.)

Team Wendling: Wes Wendling (Wausau, Wis.), John Wilkerson (Kronenwetter, Wis.), Mitchell Armstrong (Appleton, Wis.), Jackson Armstrong (Appleton, Wis.), Christopher Kirsch (Wausau, Wis.)

If your team order is listed incorrectly or you've added a fifth, please send a quick email to Terry Davis to update. Also, to update your online bio or to have one created, click here.