LBC  Position Name Contact Phone Contact Email
 Adirondack (03) President Bradley Winslow 518-654-9552 brad@winslowrealty.com
  Vice President Jerrick Jones 518-300-0401 jerrickjones123@yahoo.com
  Secretary Alexis Nieuwkerk 518-332-4462 algog2626@gmail.com
  Treasurer Paul Brown 518-527-0160 refereepaulbrown@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Kelly Denvir 518-859-0182 kdenvir77@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials Sue Winslow 518-654-9552 swinslow1@live.com
         
Allegheny Mountain (11) President Mark Machi

412-414-4050

exercisewarehousegym@verizon.net
  Vice President Ken Scotty 412-537-8797 kenscotty@yahoo.com
  Secretary Karla Owens 412-401-3750

kowens888@verizon.net

  Treasurer Joe Cimino 412-606-1859 joeyciminio@aol.com
  Registration Chair Darren Yuvan 917-504-7023 dyuvan@hotmail.com
  Chief of Officials Tim Shipley

412-956-5074

tshipley1220@yahoo.com
         
 Arizona (48) President Jacob Magallanez

928-848-3417

jacobcmagallanez@gmail.com

  Treasurer Froylan Guillen 602-679-6397 froy2915@yahoo.com
  Secretary TBD    
  Chief of Officials Richard Soto

602-702-7053

rsoto5@cox.net
         
 Arkansas (23) President Bryon Hurford 870-919-9112             bhurford_ataugusta@live.com
  Vice President Phillip Clack 501-279-1226 pclarkexpress@yahoo.com
  Secretary/Registration Chair Jon David Ford 870-347-6135 jonboyford@centurytel.net
  Treasurer Clint Armstrong 870-224-3054 searkmartialarts@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials TBD    
  Athlete Representative Bernard Oliver 682-230-1539  bernardtheintern@gmail.com
   Athlete Representative Nelson Roberson 501-305-9928
nroberson472@gmail.com
         
 Border (53) President Hector Espinoza 915-474-2661 hctespinoza@aol.com
  Vice President Ladislao Vicencio 915-203-0493 lvicencio25@yahoo.com
  Secretary TBD    
  Treasurer

Jose "Frank" Guerrero

432-294-2645 j.fg32@live.com
  Registration Chair Herman Adams 915-867-7910 herman4040@twc.com
  Chief of Officials Andres Lamasanguiano 915-202-4959 elpboxing@gmail.com
  Athlete Representative Jorge Monclova
432-244-8589
crystalramirez_0024@icloud.com
         
California Border (44) President Andrew Moreno 619-917-2391 amoreno@able-hvac.com
  Vice President Berlin Kerney 619-764-2809 bvkerney@gmail.com
  Secretary TBD    
  Treasurer TBD    
  Registration Chair TBD    
  Chief of Officials Cynthia Guerrero 619-385-1263 crguerrero77@yahoo.com
         
Central California (46) President Frank Aleman 559-905-7125 fighteraleman@yahoo.com
  Vice President Joey Fuentes 559-761-5307 stormie78@yahoo.com
  Secretary TBD    
  Treasurer Mark Marquez 661-706-5716 marquez6077@att.net
  Registration Chair TBD    
  Chief of Officials TBD    
         
 Colorado (32) President Jeanne DePriest 910-978-5188 jhd4boxing@msn.com
  Vice President Jerone Penrose 719-232-0206 jerone.penrose82@gmail.com
  Secretary John Baker 208-221-1232 boxlbc32@gmail.com
  Treasurer Edward "Skip" Telgenhoff III 303-880-4399 egtskk@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Beau Campbell 303-263-9024 beau.campbell@ccsdre1.org
  Chief of Officials Clarence "CC" Edwards 303-725-6216

cceandce@msn.com

         
Connecticut (05)
President
Lou Pontacoloni 860-559-0426 louis.p@cox.net
  Vice President Heather Concepcion 860-503-5929 hdconcepcion@yahoo.com
  Secretary/Registration Chair Roma Smith 860-294-1410 1kevsmith@att.net
  Treasurer Jason Concepcion 860-334-6853 jasondconcepcion@yahoo.com
  Chief of Officials Kevin Smith 860-294-1729 1kevsmith@att.net
         
 Florida (14) President Barry Stewart 386-383-9486 bstewart@putnamsheriff.org
  Vice President Paul Pearson 772-465-1585 paulhpearson@hotmail.com
  Secretary Kenneth Wilson 772-370-8278 kwilson843@aol.com
  Treasurer David Figueroa 813-400-6607 linares2007@aol.com
  Registration Chair/Chief of Officials Veronica Figueroa-Linares 813-304-6890 floridalbc14@gmail.com
  Athlete Representative Carisse Brown
863-670-9733
charlesettaap@yahoo.com
  Athlete Representative
Drake Banks 352-476-8620
citruscountyboxing@yahoo.com
         
Florida Gold Coast (50) President Melvin "Chico" Rivas 954-274-2699 mrcontenders@gmail.com
  Vice President Reniel Aponte 786-760-4760 kofitnessmiami@gmail.com
  Secretary/Registration Chair Digna Balcunas  954-557-9667 miky0860@aol.com
  Treasurer/Chief of Officials Bonnie Canino 754-246-0162 cpowerpunch@aol.com
  Athlete Representative
Aaron Aponte
786-274-2529
kofitnessmiami@gmail.com
  Athlete Representative
Elia Carranza
305-989-7732
egc9212@gmail.com
         
 Georgia (45) President  Yusef Shabazz 470-526-7188 gababoxing@yahoo.com
  Vice President Michael Lugo

404-747-0009

bigtio78@gmail.com
  Secretary/Treasurer Phyllis Dillard 770-335-6906 fancyface51@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Charles Dillard 404-386-8843 charlesrdillard@aol.com
  Chief of Officials Tonya Scott 770-912-9196 tonya.gaba2016@gmail.com
         
 Gulf (25) President Diana Leon 832-689-1891 dianacromeans2@gmail.com
  Vice President Alejandro (Alex) Leon 281-706-6080  leonad2017@gmail.com
  Secretary Abraham "Abe" Martinez 512-592-2997 abraham979@yahoo.com
  Treasurer/Registration Chair Carlos Herrera 832-466-5922 carlos.a.herrera@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials  Joseph Rodriguez 832-544-1309 joe.rosie.1965@gmail.com
         
 Hawaii (39) President
Eiichi Jumawan 808-256-2885 coachjuma1@gmail.com
  Vice President/Chief of Officials Joel Kim 808-220-9469 paloloboxingclub@yahoo.com
  Secretary Angel Aiwohi 808-479-0671 angel@aiwohibros.com
  Treasurer Michael Pruitt, Jr. 210-430-2592 ironwillboxingandfitnessi@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Robyn Jumawan 808-348-9202 rojohawaii@aol.com
  Athlete Representative Lawrence Olive
808-782-4152
treykolive@gmail.com
  Athlete Representative
Tiara Willis
808-670-5220
twillis19@yahoo.com
         
Idaho Snake River (59) President Martin Castellanoz 541-216-8833 castellanoz1996@yahoo.com
  Vice President Mark Spencer 208-536-4623 cinnmark3@cableone.net
  Secretary TBD    
 

Treasurer

TBD    
  Registration Chair Jason Samargis 208-308-1812 jasonsamargis@hotmail.com
  Chief of Officials TBD    
         
 Illinois (21) President Shaun Tallon 708-539-7951 thepro1999@gmail.com
  Vice President James "Jimmy" Goodman, Jr. 815-874-4120 patriotsboxingclub@yahoo.com
  Secretary Tina Wonogas 708-323-8487 tinawonogas@gmail.com
  Treasurer Vincent David Waller 713-414-0976 vincent.waller@gmail.com
  Registration Chair  TBD    
  Chief of Officials Celestino Ruiz 773-851-2479 cruizref@gmail.com
  Athlete Representative 

Anthony Herrera

312-545-8990

TeamFuture@live.com

  Athlete Representative

Daniel Vaz Da Costa

847-687-4043

dvazdacosta@comcast.net

         
 Indiana (16) President  Vickie Elder 765-644-1496  trickyvickie49@aol.com 
  Vice President David Carr 317-607-1618 david.carr1026@gmail.com
  Secretary/Registration Chair Deandra "Dee" Plew 317-752-3560 indianaboxing@yahoo.com
  Treasurer John Elder 765-644-1496 woodworkerjohn50@aol.com
  Chief of Officials  Loni Hutchinson 317-213-5051 ljh7577@hotmail.com
         
Inland Northwest (35) President Ray Kerwick 509-868-9232 raker54@hotmail.com
  Vice President  Johnny Bryant 208-818-7780 jjohnnymoto@aol.com
  Secretary/Treasurer Deborah Van Note 509-953-6095 dvannote@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Teresa Ramos 509-837-6769 ramosteresa18@yahoo.com
  Chief of Officials Daryl Van Note 509-939-0781 daryl77@comcast.net
  Athlete Representative

Nicole Branstetter

509-216-7563

Nbranstetterboxing@gmail.com

         
 Iowa (40) President Jerry Holman, Jr. 515-238-7845 sedmbc12@gmail.com
  Vice President/Registration Chair Elizabeth "Beth" Reynolds 319-241-1476 imaracefan20@aol.com
  Secretary TBD    
  Treasurer Mark Kimzey
319-931-0253
malak@iowatelecom.net
  Chief of Officials Jeannie Joiner 515-554-4906 jjoiner150@aol.com
         
 Lake Erie (18) President  Edwin King 440-439-5464 pumpiron87@windstream.net
  Vice President Bryan Gedeon 216-956-1364 ffis03@gmail.com
  Secretary Karla Caputo 412-719-4746 karlawithak@me.com
  Treasurer  Thomas Miller 330-506-6774 tamiller1@zoominternet.net
  Registration Chair/Chief of Officials Leslie Washington 330-999-0024 whitebass110@aol.com
  Athlete Representative

Zi Stalnaker

330-285-9893

Zstalnaker1@yahoo.com

         
 Metropolitan (06) President  Ray Cuadrado 718-366-6586 raycaudrado1@oal.com
  Vice President/Registration Chair
Sonya Lamonakis
646-895-0890
slamonakis@yahoo.com
  Secretary/Treasurer  Deni Auclair 914-525-6892 dauclair56@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials Michael O'Connor  347-582-5043 m_oconnor180@yahoo.com
  Athlete Representative

Elise Seignolle

917-517-9222

seignolle@gmail.com

  Athlete Representative

Deyshawn Williams

347-743-8358

Deyshawnwilliams@yahoo.com

         
 Michigan (19) President  Ronnie Cunningham 734-973-0012 miboxref@comcast.net

Vice President Ansel Stewart 313-610-7709 stewartansel@yahoo.com
  Secretary Cheri Szendre 231-652-0176 cheri.szendre@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Edward Mosley 616-318-0731 bromo106@aol.com
  Treasurer Betty Richards 989-714-9444 betty_ica57@yahoo.com
  Chief of Officials Joseph Kastely 734-761-5591 jkately@ameritech.net
         
Middle Atlantic (08) President Jamil Ali 267-593-0031 jamilmali@yahoo.com
  Vice President
Dave Price
267-246-7182
daveprice4323@gmail.com
  Secretary TBD    
  Treasurer Marc Werlinsky 610-353-0253 MWERL329@hotmail.com
  Registration Chair Joseph Divon 215-783-0133 divshark@verizon.net
  Chief of Officials Wayne Thompson 717-433-1238 crossfireboxing@gmail.com
  Athlete Representative

Atif Oberlton

267-343-2642

hitmanboss10@yahoo.com

  Athlete Representative

Jamar Talley

609-328-1920

jamartalley14@gmail.com

         
 Minnesota (30) President Aaron Resberg 218-590-4097 coachaaron1@yahoo.com
  Vice President Brian "Ludy" Webster 612-695-9947 ludydoos@yahoo.com
  Secretary Lisa Bauch 612-751-5551 lisa@uppercutgym.com
  Treasurer/Chief of Officials Cindy Schumacher 320-255-1269 csatwp@yahoo.com
  Registration Chair  Janice "Jann" Goodman 612-201-6973 jlgoodman6126@msn.com
  Athlete Representative

Deontae Williams

612-404-6196

deontaewilliams292@gmail.com

         
Missouri Valley (28) President John Brown 913-515-6431 johnb@turnerboxing.com
  Vice President Israel Villa 316-305-4606 ivilla74@cox.net
  Secretary Chris Walden 816-665-1114 chris@hcadvisorslc.com
  Treasurer/Registration Chair Michele Griffin 913-530-6398 mgriff1957@yahoo.com
  Chief of Officials Rebecca Villa 316-305-6002
ivilla74@cox.net
  Athlete Representative

Missy Fitzwater

816-617-1478

missyfitzwater@gmail.com

  Athlete Representative

Marcus Davidson

913-515-6431

M5griffs@aol.com

         
Montana (31) President Stewart Strever 406-647-4007 billingsboxing@yahoo.com
   Vice President Jon Mount 406-606-8073 jonjay.mount@gmail.com
  Secretary/Treasurer Ember Kipp 406-450-8564 ladybug59417@yahoo.com
  Registration Chair Maria Walker 406-399-3853
lunawalkr@hotmail.com
  Chief of Officials Weston Ogan 406-490-4949 ogan.03@hotmail.com
  Athlete Representative

Merlin Ahenikew

406-564-0847

jpachek@gmail.com

  Athlete Representative

Raven Walker

406-399-3853

lunawalkr@hotmail.com

         
National Collegiate (NCBA)(60)  President Eric Buller 845-239-3791 eric.buller@ncbaboxing.org
  Vice President James Searing 703-980-5140 jsearing@fostersearing.com
  Secretary Kenneth Cooper 570-748-7495 ken.cooper@ncbaboxing.org
  Treasurer Travis Wylie 717-571-8721 travis.wylie@ncbaboxing.org
  Registration Chair
Josh Sokol
919-619-3285
joshsokal@ncbaboxing.org
  Registration (Far West Region)  Jessica Lopez 408-398-3549 chulalopez910@yahoo.com
  Registration (Midwest Region) Brandon Lial 304-276-3957 blail@live.com
  Registration (East Region) Vicki Adams 570-295-0630 vladams66@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials Don Rivera 916-296-0303 chanodos53@aol.com
         
Nebraska (29) President Nathan "Nate" Walenta 402-890-4836 nemesisboxing@hotmail.com
  Vice President Garry Thompson 308-384-9855 thompsongine@aol.com
  Secretary Carl Clark 308-293-3321 ccr2007@live.com
  Treasurer Harold "John" Obermiller 308-750-4041 jdobermiller@charter.net
  Registration Chair Matt Meyers 402-310-7787 seven97nine@yahoo.com
  Chief of Officials Tom Anderson 402-797-2060 lonaanderson@neb.rr.com
         
Nevada (49) President Jose Banales 702-335-0571 nevadalbc.jose@gmail.com
  Vice President Rose Fain 775-677-1327 nvrose.rf@gmail.com
  Secretary Reynaldo Vega 702-203-0877 reyvega72.rv@gmail.com
  Treasurer Stephen Gordon, MD 702-353-7687 swgordonmd@yahoo.com
  Chief of Officials Danny Vella 702-328-3142 velladanny5@gmail.com
  Registration Chair
Mallory Triplett 702-321-6506 nevadalbc49@gmail.com
  Athlete Representative

Jason Vincent

702-528-2637

Jasonrandallvincent45@gmail.com

  Athlete Representative
Yarisel Ramirez 702-954-2051 rramirez0968@gmail.com
         
New England (02) President Jim Perella 508-337-8730 papa22@comcast.net
  Vice President/Registration Chair Kevin Hope 413-265-1119  kjdhope@prodigy.net
  Secretary Gregory Leschishin 617-595-8141 rocknrollboxer@hotmial.com
  Treasurer Joni Cochrane 401-345-1852 joni.cochrane@citizensbank.com
  Chief of Officials Stephen Clark 978-807-1700 sclarkusabne@hotmail.com
         
New Jersey (07) President/Registration Chair Jacklyn Atkins 732-768-4086 coach_jackie@verizon.net
  Vice President Michael Rizzo 201-638-2613 mrizdog@aol.com
  Secretary TBD    
  Treasurer Kenneth DeBerry 973-216-7365 kennethdeberry@concordspecialtyrisk.com
  Chief of Officials Akbar Muhammad 973-735-7173 brickcityboxingnj@gmail.com
         
New Mexico (42)
President Esteven "Steve" Garcia 505-620-2214 garcia.steve@live.com
  Vice President Aaron Perez 505-269-9387 perezboxing505@yahoo.com
  Secretary Melissa Soriano 505-400-1911 masoriano@addhvac.com
  Treasurer/Chief of Officials Bunny Martinez 505-573-1330 bunnymartinez56@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Jordanne Garcia 505-620-2214 jgarciausaboxing@gmail.com
  Athlete Representative 

Abraham Perez

505-269-9387

perezboxing505@yahoo.com

         
 Niagara (04) President
Donald Patterson 716-400-9697 diaabmanagement@msn.com
  Vice President
Don Simkin
585-752-2621
donald.simkin@yahoo.com
  Secretary Soo-Young Chang 716-345-0163 bedabi@gmail.com
  Treasurer Jimmie Phelps 716-880-5269 chaakamgabar@hotmail.com
  Registration Chair Joseph Skubis 716-507-7542 gboxingclub@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials Timothy Duffy 716-983-8891 tduffy5285@aol.com
  Athlete Representative

Samir Alowbali

716-710-0928

diaabmanagement@msn.com

         
North Carolina (13)
President Patrick Finklin 910-309-6956 patrickfinklin@gmail.com
  Vice President David "Mark" Hornsby 910-814-3530 dhornsby@harnett.org
  Treasurer Richard David 407-470-2055 rdavid.rrg@gmail.com
  Secretary Corbett Hankins 910-520-4102 corbetthankins@atmc.net
  Registration Chairs Linda Anderson-Williams 910-551-7239 kdeesinc@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials Elouise Joseph 704-502-9856 elouise.joseph@yahoo.com
  Athlete Representative

Dontez Blue

919-633-9824

Dontezblue123@gmail.com

  Athlete Representative 

Algeria Johnson

704-713-5531

algeriajohnson888@gmail.com

         
North Dakota (52)
President Hipolito "Danny" Pruneda 701-430-7237 pruneda_2012@hotmail.com
  Vice President TBD    
  Secretary Laura Sandoval 701-421-2189 allaurad@yahoo.com
  Treasurer/Registration Chair Tonya Pruneda 701-430-1078 pruneda_2012@hotmail.com
  Chief of Officials Helaman "Thor" Hale 701-500-2335 kickbox2@outlook.com
         
Northern California (38) President David Hartman 925-695-5109 djhamh@pacbell.ney
  Vice President/Registration Chair Candelario "Candy" Lopez 408-806-2455 cnlopez1800@sbcglobal.net
  Secretary  Ronnie Gravino 415-260-9202 ccandrr@comcast.net
  Treasurer  Oscar Ortiz  707-227-2108 oscar.ortiz@countyofnapa.com 
  Chief of Officials Lydia Razo 916-712-0497 lydiarazo@rocketmail.com
  Athlete Representative

Rosina Ali Legan

408-612-9908

rosinolegan@tutanota.com

         
Ohio (17)
President Gene Campbell 419-335-1156 grcampbell@ymail.com
  Vice President Thomas Urbina 419-244-6369 tbaboxing88@gmail.com
  Secretary Destiny Wade 614-717-3475 dlwade@columbus.gov
  Treasurer/Registration Chair Sandy Campbell 419-337-1518 grcampbell@ymail.com
  Chief of Officials Shari-Sha Crockett 419-508-5336 sharishacrockett@gmail.com
         
 Oklahoma (27) President Arron Sloan 918-671-2696 engineroomboxing@gmail.com
  Vice President Eric Puente 405-658-8486 rivalboxinggymokc@hotmail.com
  Treasurer Madelaine Martin 781-987-4345 maddy.martin@engineroomboxing.com
  Secretary
Nicole Burleson 405-570-2617 lilred011@aol.com
  Chief of Officials

Julio Luna

405-619-3576 lunaboxing1970@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Stephanie Tolson 405-426-9699 roughhousefitness@gmail.com
         
 Oregon (37) President  James "Jason" Marquoit 503-314-1840 marquoit@yahoo.com
  Vice President Charlie Rios 503-891-7785 charlie_rios@yahoo.com
  Secretary  Tabitha Morales 360-909-0537 morales0660@comcast.net
  Treasurer Patricia "Patty" Miller 541-678-2286 deschutescountyrocks@msn.com
  Registration Chair Rory Baarstad 541-554-8467 rorybaarstad@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials Victor Morales 360-718-1354 coachvictormorales@gmail.com
         
Ozark (22)
President/Registration Chair
Anthony Livingston 314.409.3498 awl52@hotmail.com
   Vice President  Arthur Johnson 618.917.4073 arthurjohnsonfoundation2001@gmail.com
  Secretary
Anthony Anderson 314.448.8484 anthonyanderson892@gmail.com
  Treasurer Devonshea "Coach D" Smith 314-755-6998 devonsheasmith@ymail.com

Chief of Officials Joe Marshall 618-451-0508 kjmarshall96@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Jennifer Henderson 314-780-3596 jenhen110@msn.com
         
Pacific Northwest (36)
President Jeff Macaluso 253-279-8887 jeff@affordablecontainers.com
  Vice President Tom Mustin 253-222-2669 tom.mustin@comcast.net
  Secretary Tricia Turton 206-250-3655 boxingcoach3@gmail.com
  Treasurer/Chief of Officials Jon Aquino 360-473-7655 jon.aquino@live.com
  Registration Chair TBD    
         
Potomac Valley (10)
President Malcolm "Ricky" Womack 202-528-7694 rickycwomack@yahoo.com
  Vice President Julius Gatling 240-353-0564 jgatling20744@gmail.com
  Secretary Adrienne Cunningham 301-356-2043 adrienne.mcrant@icloud.com
  Treasurer Debra Seals-Craven 202-258-6152 dvine19566@aol.com
  Registration Chair Calvin Toler, Sr. 202-378-4459 ymdc4_f@hotmail.com
  Chief of Officials Eric Irizarry 703-395-1299 cpacfeguy@outlook.com
         
South Atlantic (09)
President Murray "Jake" Smith 410-375-9175 bmoreboxing@aol.com
  Vice President/Treasurer (Interim) Mack Allison 443-631-1663 mallison5020@gmail.com
  Secretary Annette Isaac 301-651-2900 isyourallonthealter@verizon.net
  Treasurer Hal Chernoff 410-430-6687 hchernoff204284@comcast.net
  Registration Chair
Daryl Hinmon 301-690-2370 knowledgeboxing@hotmail.com
  Chief of Officials Timothy Ryan, Jr. 443-621-7287 chi9lly438@msn.com
  Athlete Representative 

Malik Titus

443-991-3966

maliktitus97@gmail.com

  Athlete Representative

Walter Sanders

443-467-1183

Walterstonesanders34@gmail.com

         
South Carolina (55)
President Andrew Stokes 803-513-1455 andrewstokes1@gmail.com
  Vice President/Chief of Officials James Hankinson 803-634-7975 hankinsonboxinggym@yahoo.com
  Treasurer/Secretary Diana Williams 803-724-0059 dianagwilliams@yahoo.com
  Registration Chair Loring Ward 843-906-9524 loringward@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials Brittany Hankinson 803-624-9185 teamhankinson@yahoo.com
  Athlete Representative

Rashid Slater

803-439-9028

boomantay37@gmail.com

  Athlete Representative

Khalid Johnson

864-905-5479

jkhaliid731@gmail.com

         
South Dakota (54)
President/Registration Chair Mike Kilmer 605-641-0090 kilmer@buffalochip.com
  Vice President Eddie Martinez 605-791-2404 martinezboxingclub@yahoo.com
  Secretary Norman Hamling, Jr. 605-786-7044 hamling_7@msn.com
  Treasurer Clay Hansen 605-381-8250 clayhansen01@hotmail.com
  Chief of Officials Norman Hamling, Jr. 605-786-7044 hamling_7@msn.com
         
South Texas (43)
President Tom Lindsey 740-352-7298 tom.staba@aol.com
  Vice President Eldwin Ruiz 512-395-4034 the10count@gmail.com
  Secretary Sabrina Luis 361-774-1266 sluis24@gmail.com
  Treasurer April Fausey Castillo 956-867-8267 afc2909@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Bill Wells 512-291-2888 bill@staba.org 
  Chief of Officials Rafael Davila, Jr. 361-549-3450 rafaeldavilabox@hotmail.com
         
 Southeastern (15) President Larry Bright 256-604-9415 b1right@hotmail.com
  Vice President Danny McGrew 865-250-7396 danmcgrew10@gmail.com
  Secretary Abbey Smith 423-779-4719 abbeys.ycap@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Obed Bartee-El 256-694-3071 o.bartee@yahoo.com
  Chief of Officials  Lamont Ingram 731-431-2603 lamont.ingram@gmail.com
         
Southern (24)
President Shelton LeBlanc 337-257-3920 backstreetboxingclub@gmail.com
  Vice President George "Sparky" McDuffie 318-235-3953 sparkymcduffie2322@yahoo.com
  Secretary Celese James 337-532-9295 celese.james@yahoo.com
  Treasurer Harold Duhon 337-802-3451 churshalot@suddenlink.net
  Registration Chair Warren Migues 228-365-1499 wmigues@bellsouth.net
  Chief of Officials Arthur Scott 337-781-4395 scottboxing@yahoo.com
         
Southern California (33)
President Joe Zanders 310-920-1809 idoboxingjoez@aol.com
  Vice President Raymond Morales 909-902-9496 booshlob@aol.com
  Secretary Patricia Zanders 310-920-1709 patricia.zanders57@gmail.com
  Treasurer Richard Jones 714-960-5915 2dickjones@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials/Registration Chair Delilah Ponce-Rico 213-798-2224 delilahrico@ymail.com
         
Southwestern (26)
President Joe Ponce Jr. 817-988-2260 poncestransmission@att.net
  Vice President Gene Vivero 214-357-7755 viverosportsinc@yahoo.com
  Secretary Shannon Wynia 469-408-8133 shannonwynia@gmail.com
  Treasurer Eugene Tremblay 469-569-5682 utremblay@gmail.com
  Registration Chair

Jessica Salinas

469-682-8979 jsreyes0801@gmail.com
  Chief of Officials Louis Miramontes 469-595-1878 lam1ko1@yahoo.com
  Athlete Representative

Jason Spanier

214-604-5756

jasonspanier6@gmail.com

         
United States Intercollegiate Boxing Association (61) President/Executive Director Anthony "Tony" Sensoli 734-754-0184 amsliberty@aol.com
  Vice President William Shafer 540-460-5074 williamjshafer@gmail.com
  Secretary Scott Dexter 517-490-3291 scottdexter@webabyteeth.com
  Treasurer Larry Herman 859-321-3525 larry.herman@collegeboxing.org
  Registration Chair Theresa Hernandez 210-363-9072 registration@collegeboxing.org
  Chief of Officials  Delvis "Mac" McCadden 540-397-2119 macmccadden@hotmail.com
         
Utah (34)
President Ernesto Flores 801-707-9715 plnmbdt@hotmail.com
  Vice President Teddy Gurule 801-915-3919 tedd.16@hotmail.com
  Secretary Aaron Garcia 801-691-4035 teamunbreakable1@yahoo.com
  Treasurer  Andrew Haynie 801-712-3003 andrewhaynie@gmail.com
  Registration Chair/Chief of Officials Jessica Peterson 616-915-1295 shpirt_115@yahoo.com
  Athlete Representative

Maryguenn Vellinga

435-640-0253

Maryguenn.vellinga@gmail.com

         
Virginia (12)
President Brandon Alexander 757-971-1984 brandon33001@hotmail.com
  Vice President Reginald Barnett, Sr. 757-717-5291 gglovestx2@yahoo.com
  Secretary TBD    
  Registration Chair Eugene "Gene" Floyd 757-951-3219 C4boxing@yahoo.com
  Treasurer/Chief of Officials  Alisha Meneses-Daniels 757-589-9502 refdaniels@gmail.com
         
 West Texas (47) President Seledonio "Sel" Trejo 325-650-2657 elcoachcbc@yahoo.com
  Vice President Richard "Alejandro" Gutierrez 806-789-0906 alejandrog24@att.net
  Secretary Joshua Lara 858-766-1767 joshua.lara@gmail.com
  Treasurer Eugune Castaneda 325-660-0609 genobox.ec@gmail.com
  Registration Chair Veronica Herrera 806-474-7365 vmh_27@yahoo.com
  Chief of Officials  Rita Gutierrez 806-773-4455 ritaledesma84@yahoo.com
         
West Virginia (51)
President Donald "Duane" Chapman 304-997-1182 donald.chapman@glenville.edu
  Vice President TBD    
  Secretary Kisha Walker 304.767.0467 bspiderwoman@gmail.com
  Treasurer/Registration Chair Carol Smyth 304-415-3288 carol327@aol.com
  Chief of Officials  Connie Brammer 304-543-4594  wvboxingco@hotmail.com
         
 Wisconsin (20) President Angel Villarreal 414-550-9028 algvillarreal@yahoo.com
  Vice President Patricia Pliner 608-718-1860 ppliner@sbcglobal.net
  Secretary/Registration Chair Anna Villarreal 414-916-5900 villarrealalg@gmail.com
  Treasurer  Scott Tucker 414-788-4263 sa_tucker@hotmail.com
  Chief of Officials Rene Villareal 414-550-9434 renevillarreal@ymail.com
         
Wyoming (58)
President Cesar Garcia 307-321-2672 tripstwins@yahoo.com
  Vice President TBD    
  Secretary TBD    
  Treasurer Clayton Jensen
307-259-0346
casperboxingclub@aol.com
  Registration Chair TBD    
  Chief of Officials Gloria Jensen 307-259-3243 capserboxingclub@yahoo.com