*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM 13-15 ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  FIGURE
100%
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 1  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Ellie BILLMAN, Phoebe COFFIN, Madison GRESS, Melissa KIM, Karen LI, Deborah SUN, Leilah TALUKDER, Claire WANG, Alt Celine JOO, Alt Michelle ROYSENTAL  66.085  78.167  144.252
 2  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Isabelle ARNHEIM, Camellia HO, Celine JOO, Stephanie KIM, Michelle ROYSENTAL, Nicola Joy SCHMIDT, Ella TAL, Ana YON, Alt Nicole ANDRESEN, Alt Jessica KIM  63.966  77.667  141.633
 3  Arizona Aqua Stars

Lindsey ANDERSON, Caitlin CAPRIOTTI, Jordynn DIXON, Julia LI, Paulina MONTANO, Maddy ROOT, Sydney SCHMISSEUR, Brenna WOJTYSIAK

 63.557  75.500  139.057
 4  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Elizabeth ATENCIO, Lucia BAUTISTA, Jane BERGEZ, Natalie Elise FLETCHER, Joanna LANGNER, Peyton LeGATE, Remy Elizabeth MINK, Ariel SAIGA, Alt Rachel D'LIMA  62.555  76.500  139.055
 5  Riverside Aquettes  Shelby CALL, Lauren CHARBONNEAU, Maya KOTOMORI, Cherish KRETZ, Allison MILLIGAN, Catalina NEDELCU, Amber RIVAS, Courtney VINCENT  63.220  75.000  138.220
 6  Arizona Desert Gems  Amanda BRANCATI, Nora FLYNN, Kennedy HARWOOD, Aimee HATFIELD, Emma KAR, Kendall McCREARY, Erika SOLBERG, Hayley TOPP, Alt Lauren JOHNSON  62.383  74.500  136.883
 7  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN, Olivia CICCONE, Emily CLUFF, Olivia EKBERG, Lily RANDHAWA, Jessica Rose REIN, Jessica SANDRI, Bailey SIEN, Alt Lauren REIN  63.434  72.667  136.101
 8  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT, Olivia BLEY, Quinn CONNOR, Rachel HANDLETON, Jacqueline JUSTICE, Lindsey LANZILLOTTA, Emily RIVARD, Elizabeth WALSH, Alt Grace GRIMES, Alt Danielle MOSER  61.925  73.167  135.092


*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Ellie BILLMAN, Phoebe COFFIN, Madison GRESS, Melissa KIM, Karen LI, Deborah SUN, Leilah TALUKDER, Claire WANG, Alt Celine JOO, Alt Michelle ROYSENTAL  78.167  78.167
 2  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Isabelle ARNHEIM, Camellia HO, Celine JOO, Stephanie KIM, Michelle ROYSENTAL, Nicola Joy SCHMIDT, Ella TAL, Ana YON, Alt Nicole ANDRESEN, Alt Jessica KIM  77.667  77.667
 3  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Elizabeth ATENCIO, Lucia BAUTISTA, Jane BERGEZ, Natalie Elise FLETCHER, Joanna LANGNER, Peyton LeGATE, Remy Elizabeth MINK, Ariel SAIGA, Alt Rachel D'LIMA  76.500  76.500
 4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON, Caitlin CAPRIOTTI, Jordynn DIXON, Julia LI, Paulina MONTANO, Maddy ROOT, Sydney SCHMISSEUR, Brenna WOJTYSIAK  75.500  75.500
 5  Riverside Aquettes  Shelby CALL, Lauren CHARBONNEAU, Maya KOTOMORI, Cherish KRETZ, Allison MILLIGAN, Catalina NEDELCU, Amber RIVAS, Courtney VINCENT  75.000  75.000
 6  Arizona Desert Gems  Amanda BRANCATI, Nora FLYNN, Kennedy HARWOOD, Aimee HATFIELD, Emma KAR, Kendall McCREARY, Erika SOLBERG, Hayley TOPP, Alt Lauren JOHNSON  74.500  74.500
 7  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT, Olivia BLEY, Quinn CONNOR, Rachel HANDLETON, Jacqueline JUSTICE, Lindsey LANZILLOTTA, Emily RIVARD, Elizabeth WALSH, Alt Grace GRIMES, Alt Danielle MOSER  73.167  73.167
 8  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN, Olivia CICCONE, Emily CLUFF, Olivia EKBERG, Lily RANDHAWA, Jessica Rose REIN, Jessica SANDRI, Bailey SIEN, Alt Lauren REIN  72.667  72.667


*** FINAL START LIST ORDER TEAM 13-15 ***
REFEREE: Shannon Korpela
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Karen Rosolowski

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Jeanne Struck  Kim Kohut  Shari Darst  Linda Loehndorf  Ted Roche
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Denise Shively  Heidi Lurenz  Debbie Latchford  Gail Renardson  Shellie Reitzel

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT, Olivia BLEY, Quinn CONNOR, Rachel HANDLETON, Jacqueline JUSTICE, Lindsey LANZILLOTTA, Emily RIVARD, Elizabeth WALSH, Alt Grace GRIMES, Alt Danielle MOSER  TM 71 72 72 72 71 AI 73 73 72 71 74  73.167
 2  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN, Olivia CICCONE, Emily CLUFF, Olivia EKBERG, Lily RANDHAWA, Jessica Rose REIN, Jessica SANDRI, Bailey SIEN, Alt Lauren REIN  TM 72 71 73 70 70 AI 71 72 73 72 74  72.667
 3  Arizona Desert Gems  Amanda BRANCATI, Nora FLYNN, Kennedy HARWOOD, Aimee HATFIELD, Emma KAR, Kendall McCREARY, Erika SOLBERG, Hayley TOPP, Alt Lauren JOHNSON TM 75 73 74 73 73 AI 72 74 74 73 75   74.500
 4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON, Caitlin CAPRIOTTI, Jordynn DIXON, Julia LI, Paulina MONTANO, Maddy ROOT, Sydney SCHMISSEUR, Brenna WOJTYSIAK  TM 76 74 73 74 75 AI 75 74 76 73 75  75.500
 5  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Isabelle ARNHEIM, Camellia HO, Celine JOO, Stephanie KIM, Michelle ROYSENTAL, Nicola Joy SCHMIDT, Ella TAL, Ana YON, Alt Nicole ANDRESEN, Alt Jessica KIM  TM 76 76 76 76 77 AI 77 76 78 77 78  77.667
 6  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Elizabeth ATENCIO, Lucia BAUTISTA, Jane BERGEZ, Natalie Elise FLETCHER, Joanna LANGNER, Peyton LeGATE, Remy Elizabeth MINK, Ariel SAIGA, Alt Rachel D'LIMA  TM 77 74 75 75 76 AI 76 74 79 74 77  76.500
 7  Riverside Aquettes Shelby CALL, Lauren CHARBONNEAU, Maya KOTOMORI, Cherish KRETZ, Allison MILLIGAN, Catalina NEDELCU, Amber RIVAS, Courtney VINCENT   TM 75 72 74 73 73 AI 75 72 75 74 76  75.000
 Santa Clara Aquamaids Ellie BILLMAN, Phoebe COFFIN, Madison GRESS, Melissa KIM, Karen LI, Deborah SUN, Leilah TALUKDER, Claire WANG, Alt Celine JOO, Alt Michelle ROYSENTAL   TM 78 75 77 76 75 AI 78 78 80 76 79  78.167
PRE Seattle Synchro Swim Team - Kelsey BEARDEN, Kaitlyn COBB, Amanda DAGEL, Abigail ORLER, Sarah ROBERTS, Shanaya SATTERFIELD, Zoe STRAND, Allison TANNER
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 68.667

PRE New Canaan Y Aquianas - Diya BANERJEE, Renee COLLETT, Kate DALIA, Alexandra LIN, Selena LIU, Isabella MONTGOMERY, Emily RONEY, Erin WHEELER, Alt Alice CHIDLEY
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 70.500


*** FINISH ORDER TEAM 13-15 ***
 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  FIGURE
100%
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 1  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Ellie BILLMAN, Phoebe COFFIN, Madison GRESS, Melissa KIM, Karen LI, Deborah SUN, Leilah TALUKDER, Claire WANG, Alt Celine JOO, Alt Michelle ROYSENTAL  66.085  73.500  139.585
 2  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Isabelle ARNHEIM, Camellia HO, Celine JOO, Stephanie KIM, Michelle ROYSENTAL, Nicola Joy SCHMIDT, Ella TAL, Ana YON, Alt Nicole ANDRESEN, Alt Jessica KIM  63.966  73.667  137.633
 3  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Elizabeth ATENCIO, Lucia BAUTISTA, Jane BERGEZ, Natalie Elise FLETCHER, Joanna LANGNER, Peyton LeGATE, Remy Elizabeth MINK, Ariel SAIGA, Alt Rachel D'LIMA  62.555  73.000  135.555
 4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON, Caitlin CAPRIOTTI, Jordynn DIXON, Julia LI, Paulina MONTANO, Maddy ROOT, Sydney SCHMISSEUR, Brenna WOJTYSIAK  63.557  71.333  134.890
 5  Riverside Aquettes Shelby CALL, Lauren CHARBONNEAU, Maya KOTOMORI, Cherish KRETZ, Allison MILLIGAN, Catalina NEDELCU, Amber RIVAS, Courtney VINCENT
63.220
70.500
133.720
 6  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN, Olivia CICCONE, Emily CLUFF, Olivia EKBERG, Lily RANDHAWA, Jessica Rose REIN, Jessica SANDRI, Bailey SIEN, Alt Lauren REIN  63.434  70.000 133.434 
 7  Arizona Desert Gems Amanda BRANCATI, Nora FLYNN, Kennedy HARWOOD, Aimee HATFIELD, Emma KAR, Kendall McCREARY, Erika SOLBERG, Hayley TOPP, Alt Lauren JOHNSON   62.383  69.667  132.050
 8  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT, Olivia BLEY, Quinn CONNOR, Rachel HANDLETON, Jacqueline JUSTICE, Lindsey LANZILLOTTA, Emily RIVARD, Elizabeth WALSH, Alt Grace GRIMES, Alt Danielle MOSER  61.925  70.000  131.925
 9  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Diya BANERJEE, Renee COLLETT, Kate DALIA, Alexandra LIN, Selena LIU, Isabella MONTGOMERY, Emily RONEY, Erin WHEELER, Alt Alice CHIDLEY  62.109  69.167  131.276
 10  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kelsey BEARDEN, Kaitlyn COBB, Amanda DAGEL, Abigail ORLER, Sarah ROBERTS, Shanaya SATTERFIELD, Zoe STRAND, Allison TANNER  59.657  68.667  128.324

PRE Seattle Synchro Swim Team - Kelsey BEARDEN, Kaitlyn COBB, Amanda DAGEL, Abigail ORLER, Sarah ROBERTS, Shanaya SATTERFIELD, Zoe STRAND, Allison TANNER

PRE New Canaan Y Aquianas - Diya BANERJEE, Renee COLLETT, Kate DALIA, Alexandra LIN, Selena LIU, Isabell

TOP ROUTINES ADVANCED TO FINALS - WITH FIGURES


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Isabelle ARNHEIM, Camellia HO, Celine JOO, Stephanie KIM, Michelle ROYSENTAL, Nicola Joy SCHMIDT, Ella TAL, Ana YON, Alt Nicole ANDRESEN, Alt Jessica KIM  73.667  73.667
 *2  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Ellie BILLMAN, Phoebe COFFIN, Madison GRESS, Melissa KIM, Karen LI, Deborah SUN, Leilah TALUKDER, Claire WANG, Alt Celine JOO, Alt Michelle ROYSENTAL  73.500  73.500
 *3  Walnut Creek Aquanuts Elizabeth ATENCIO, Lucia BAUTISTA, Jane BERGEZ, Natalie Elise FLETCHER, Joanna LANGNER, Peyton LeGATE, Remy Elizabeth MINK, Ariel SAIGA, Alt Rachel D'LIMA   73.000  73.000
 *4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON, Caitlin CAPRIOTTI, Jordynn DIXON, Julia LI, Paulina MONTANO, Maddy ROOT, Sydney SCHMISSEUR, Brenna WOJTYSIAK  71.333  71.333
 *5  Riverside Aquettes  Shelby CALL, Lauren CHARBONNEAU, Maya KOTOMORI, Cherish KRETZ, Allison MILLIGAN, Catalina NEDELCU, Amber RIVAS, Courtney VINCENT  70.500  70.500
 *6  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT, Olivia BLEY, Quinn CONNOR, Rachel HANDLETON, Jacqueline JUSTICE, Lindsey LANZILLOTTA, Emily RIVARD, Elizabeth WALSH, Alt Grace GRIMES, Alt Danielle MOSER  70.000  70.000T
 *6  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN, Olivia CICCONE, Emily CLUFF, Olivia EKBERG, Lily RANDHAWA, Jessica Rose REIN, Jessica SANDRI, Bailey SIEN, Alt Lauren REIN  70.000  70.000T
 *8  Arizona Desert Gems  Amanda BRANCATI, Nora FLYNN, Kennedy HARWOOD, Aimee HATFIELD, Emma KAR, Kendall McCREARY, Erika SOLBERG, Hayley TOPP, Alt Lauren JOHNSON  69.667  69.667
 *9  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Diya BANERJEE, Renee COLLETT, Kate DALIA, Alexandra LIN, Selena LIU, Isabella MONTGOMERY, Emily RONEY, Erin WHEELER, Alt Alice CHIDLEY  69.167  69.167
 *10  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kelsey BEARDEN, Kaitlyn COBB, Amanda DAGEL, Abigail ORLER, Sarah ROBERTS, Shanaya SATTERFIELD, Zoe STRAND, Allison TANNER  68.667  68.667
 11  Minnesota Synchronettes  Madeline CARLSON, Colleen DONLIN, Trisha MORRISON, Hannah OGREN, Haley RUEGEMER, Katie SCHMIDT, Amanda URKE, Adelaide WINTON  68.000  68.000
 12  Indy Synchro  Emily Ellis BEREND, Liza COHEN, Jennifer GIANNUZZI, Madeline LAMB, Madeleine LEHMANN, Bailey PRATHER, Lysny WOODAHL, Elizaveta YUDINA, Alt Mailan BROWN  67.833  67.833
 13  Pirouettes of Texas  Valeria ACEVES, Rebecca BARLOW, Meghan COVERT, Julie CULBERTSON, Eleanor DABROWSKI, Carla REYES, Brooklyn WARD, Ana Kristina WARNER  67.667  67.667
 14  ANA Synchers  Anna BARNES, Nicole CARZO, Evan COSTANZO, Kimberly FENG, Sachiko HAGIYA, Caitlin KLAUER, Gloria McNAMARA, Kate QUINN, Alt Jillian BOHRER, Alt Lily KOENIG  67.167  67.167T
 14  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alice CHIDLEY, Ashley EVANS, Emma FLYNN, Jessie KRAVET, Natalia LONDONO, Teresa SALAMONE, Ophelie TOUSIGNANT, Hannah VOGEL  67.167  67.167T
 14  Coral Springs Aquacades  Cristal CAMPOCASSO, Yasmin DAIHA, Rachel JENNINGS, Gabriela MACEIRA, Breanna Lea MALONE, Emily RANGEL, Madison RICHARDS, Andreina ROJAS, Alt Natalia Isabel LOPEZ  67.167  67.167T
 17  Gainesville Gaviatas  Samantha ALLEN, Ann DOWNEY, Sophia EIKENBERRY, Eliza LEVY, Emily PRINS, Kenna PRINS, Allison ROMANO, Samantha STEFFEN  67.000  67.000
 18  Rocky Mountain Splash  Rylie CIMINO, Madeline GALLAGHER, Margaret HUANG, Kyra LINDLEY, Mason REDMOND, Lila SALLEY, Claire VROOMAN  66.083  66.083
 19  Suncoast Waterworks  Allyson ATANASIO, Lilly KOSSOFF, Kaelyn MADDEN, Sarah Rose NESTLER, Julia SMITH, Erica Van HAERENTS, Taylor Van HAERENTS, Kayla ZAVAC  66.000  66.000
 20  Minnesota Synchronettes  Maddie EBERT, Amy ERICKSON, Simmone HARDING, Lucy LIU, Annabelle MAGNUSON, Avery PIERCE, Maddie RHEAULT  65.750  65.750
 21  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Emma CHEN, Astha DUTTA, Rachel GESKIN, Katherine McGOWAN, Marissa MILLER, Colleen POWERS, Madelyn RINALDO, Marianna ZAMAN  65.667  65.667
 22  Meraquas of Irvine  Janina BOLLHORN, Sara CEARNS, Renee GENTRY, Aileen HARRISON, Emma LACOMBE, Kellan PARKER, Elise RIO  65.583  65.583
 23  San Dieguito Synchro  Carly ALLEN, Emma CHANG, Caoimhe GALLAHUE, Ellie HOLTAWAY, Lisa ORII, Kenna OSBORN, Madison RICHARDS, Rebekka WILLIAMS  65.333  65.333
 24  Northern Virginia Nereids  Margot BADEN, Erika CARLSON, Jacqueline HAFNER, Madeline HOWITZ, Addison O'DONOGHUE, Connie POLNOW, Mikaela VOEGELE, Alt Katie O'KEEFE  64.917  64.917
 25  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Skye BECKES, Bryanna FOGEL, Mikhaila FOGEL, Maya KREITER, Marne MANDERS, Alison PEARSON, Olivia TWITCHELL, Angela WOLTER  64.833  64.833
 26  Austin Angelfish Emily CRABB, Cassandra HEATH, Emily HEUBAUM, Micah REICH, Megan ROSENBLATT, Jasmine STONE, Claire YOUNG, Emma YOUNG, Alt Giana THOMPSON   64.333  64.333
 27  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Erin CONNOR, Abigail CORPUZ, Blue EDLER, Grace GRIMES, Alison McCLURE, Danielle MOSER  64.000  64.000
 28  ANA Synchers  Jillian BOHRER, Tatiana BOUCHARD, Gates BRYAN, Lily KOENIG, Lucy YU, Maxi ZIMMERMAN  63.833  63.833T
 28  Tonawanda Aquettes  Taylor CHRISTMAN, Ashlie LECASTRE, Carlie PETTIT, Alyssa REED, Madyson REED, Alexis SANDEKIAN  63.833  63.833T
 30  MAC Synchro  Ayeza BAJWA, Arielle ELISARA, Ashley ELISARA, Ally ROSSI, Lyndsey SIPE  63.750  63.750
 31  CSA Synchro  Helen ANDERSON, Megan BRASFIELD, Ashleigh LIECK, Madeline McCOLLOM, Halle NEISEN, Alexandra WURTH  63.667  63.667
 32  Glass City Synchro  Alexandra BUESS, Brooke HAUSENFLECK, Paulina KAMBUROWSKI, Margy MACKIN, Carolyn McCARTNEY, Natalie NUCKOLS  63.000  63.000
 33  Boulder Aquateens  Chase BALMAN, Isabella DALLA BETTA, Susanna McDONALD, Cami NOONAN, Teagan SMITH, Sarah THOMAS  62.667  62.667
 34  Tampa Bay Synchrays  Jeanette BURTON, Katy DOHENY, Maggie ELY, Allie HENDRY, Emily RIFE  62.083  62.083
 35  The North Shore Selkies  Danya BARON, Marguerite HOWLAND, Molly McKEON, Angelina SPANKS, Kate WHALLEY, Alt Jennifer PAGE  61.917  61.917
 36  AquaSprites  Melissa DANIKOWSKI, Barbara GARCIA-STAM, Alice KENNY, Megan MOYER, Dessislava STAMATOVA, Gabrielle STEDMAN, Marilee STONIS  61.250  61.250
 37  Kansas City Sea Sprites  Hannah FRAZIER, Maddie KROWE, Bailey LAXSON, Monica SPENCER  61.000  61.000
 38  Tsunami Synchro  Sarah ALLEN, Caroline ATKINS, Keira MATKINS, Camille OTTAWAY, Corinne PIERSON, Hannah WELCH  59.167  59.167

*TOP 10 TEAMS ADVANCE TO FIGURES


*** SEMI-FINAL START LIST ORDER TEAM 13-15 ***
REFEREE: Beth Moore
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Sue Ahlf

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Ted Roche  Irene Hawes  Debbie Latchford  Shari Darst  Heidi Lurenz
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Ginny Jasontek  Jeanne Struck  Denise Shively  Shannon Korpela  Kim Kohut

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Glass City Synchro  Alexandra BUESS, Brooke HAUSENFLECK, Paulina KAMBUROWSKI, Margy MACKIN, Carolyn McCARTNEY, Natalie NUCKOLS  TM 63 63 62 62 61 AI 64 61 63 59 64  63.000
 2  Indy Synchro  Emily Ellis BEREND, Liza COHEN, Jennifer GIANNUZZI, Madeline LAMB, Madeleine LEHMANN, Bailey PRATHER, Lysny WOODAHL, Elizaveta YUDINA, Alt Mailan BROWN  TM 66 69 67 65 68 AI 67 66 71 64 67  67.833
 3  AquaSprites  Melissa DANIKOWSKI, Barbara GARCIA-STAM, Alice KENNY, Megan MOYER, Dessislava STAMATOVA, Gabrielle STEDMAN, Marilee STONIS  TM 60 59 59 60 59 AI 62 63 61 62 60  61.250
 4  Northern Virginia Nereids  Margot BADEN, Erika CARLSON, Jacqueline HAFNER, Madeline HOWITZ, Addison O'DONOGHUE, Connie POLNOW, Mikaela VOEGELE, Alt Katie O'KEEFE  TM 66 64 63 63 62 AI 65 65 65 63 65  64.917
 5  MAC Synchro  Ayeza BAJWA, Arielle ELISARA, Ashley ELISARA, Ally ROSSI, Lyndsey SIPE  TM 64 62 64 61 60 AI 64 68 64 64 66  63.750
 6  Gainesville Gaviatas Samantha ALLEN, Ann DOWNEY, Sophia EIKENBERRY, Eliza LEVY, Emily PRINS, Kenna PRINS, Allison ROMANO, Samantha STEFFEN  TM 67 66 65 65 65 AI 66 69 66 66 68  67.000
 7  The North Shore Selkies  Danya BARON, Marguerite HOWLAND, Molly McKEON, Angelina SPANKS, Kate WHALLEY, Alt Jennifer PAGE  TM 64 60 61 61 59 AI 62 63 62 65 63  61.917
 8  Minnesota Synchronettes  Maddie EBERT, Amy ERICKSON, Simmone HARDING, Lucy LIU, Annabelle MAGNUSON, Avery PIERCE, Maddie RHEAULT  TM 65 63 64 63 64 AI 67 66 67 66 65  65.750
 9  Scratch      
 10  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Elizabeth ATENCIO, Lucia BAUTISTA, Jane BERGEZ, Natalie Elise FLETCHER, Joanna LANGNER, Peyton LeGATE, Remy Elizabeth MINK, Ariel SAIGA, Alt Rachel D'LIMA  TM 74 71 72 70 71 AI 74 71 74 71 73  73.000
 11  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alice CHIDLEY, Ashley EVANS, Emma FLYNN, Jessie KRAVET, Natalia LONDONO, Teresa SALAMONE, Ophelie TOUSIGNANT, Hannah VOGEL  TM 67 65 68 62 65 AI 65 66 69 67 67 67.167 
 12  Rocky Mountain Splash  Rylie CIMINO, Madeline GALLAGHER, Margaret HUANG, Kyra LINDLEY, Mason REDMOND, Lila SALLEY, Claire VROOMAN  TM 64 64 66 62 64 AI 67 65 65 68 68  66.083
 13  Tsunami Synchro Sarah ALLEN, Caroline ATKINS, Keira MATKINS, Camille OTTAWAY, Corinne PIERSON, Hannah WELCH   TM 58 57 58 57 60 AI 59 59 59 61 61  59.167
 14  Suncoast Waterworks  Allyson ATANASIO, Lilly KOSSOFF, Kaelyn MADDEN, Sarah Rose NESTLER, Julia SMITH, Erica Van HAERENTS, Taylor Van HAERENTS, Kayla ZAVAC  TM 63 65 63 64 65 AI 66 64 68 66 66  66.000
 15  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Isabelle ARNHEIM, Camellia HO, Celine JOO, Stephanie KIM, Michelle ROYSENTAL, Nicola Joy SCHMIDT, Ella TAL, Ana YON, Alt Nicole ANDRESEN, Alt Jessica KIM  TM 73 70 71 68 74 AI 75 70 75 72 75  73.667
 16 CSA Synchro  Helen ANDERSON, Megan BRASFIELD, Ashleigh LIECK, Madeline McCOLLOM, Halle NEISEN, Alexandra WURTH   TM 64 62 65 61 62 AI 64 65 63 64 62  63.667
 17  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kelsey BEARDEN, Kaitlyn COBB, Amanda DAGEL, Abigail ORLER, Sarah ROBERTS, Shanaya SATTERFIELD, Zoe STRAND, Allison TANNER  TM 68 67 69 66 67 AI 68 68 68 68 68  68.667
 18  Kansas City Sea Sprites  Hannah FRAZIER, Maddie KROWE, Bailey LAXSON, Monica SPENCER  TM 61 61 60 60 57 AI 62 61 63 62 60  61.000
 19  Austin Angelfish Emily CRABB, Cassandra HEATH, Emily HEUBAUM, Micah REICH, Megan ROSENBLATT, Jasmine STONE, Claire YOUNG, Emma YOUNG, Alt Giana THOMPSON   TM 63 63 62 62 62 AI 65 64 64 65 64  64.333
 20  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Emma CHEN, Astha DUTTA, Rachel GESKIN, Katherine McGOWAN, Marissa MILLER, Colleen POWERS, Madelyn RINALDO, Marianna ZAMAN  TM 64 64 63 63 63 AI 66 63 66 66 66  65.667
 21  San Dieguito Synchro  Carly ALLEN, Emma CHANG, Caoimhe GALLAHUE, Ellie HOLTAWAY, Lisa ORII, Kenna OSBORN, Madison RICHARDS, Rebekka WILLIAMS  TM 63 65 64 61 64 AI 65 66 65 65 63  65.333
 22  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Ellie BILLMAN, Phoebe COFFIN, Madison GRESS, Melissa KIM, Karen LI, Deborah SUN, Leilah TALUKDER, Claire WANG, Alt Celine JOO, Alt Michelle ROYSENTAL  TM 71 72 73 72 70 AI 75 72 72 74 74  73.500
 23  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Erin CONNOR, Abigail CORPUZ, Blue EDLER, Grace GRIMES, Alison McCLURE, Danielle MOSER  TM 64 63 63 62 63 AI 65 63 64 63 66  64.000
 24  Arizona Desert Gems  Amanda BRANCATI, Nora FLYNN, Kennedy HARWOOD, Aimee HATFIELD, Emma KAR, Kendall McCREARY, Erika SOLBERG, Hayley TOPP, Alt Lauren JOHNSON  TM 70 67 70 66 68 AI 70 70 67 67 70  69.667
 25  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Skye BECKES, Bryanna FOGEL, Mikhaila FOGEL, Maya KREITER, Marne MANDERS, Alison PEARSON, Olivia TWITCHELL, Angela WOLTER  TM 63 62 62 63 64 AI 65 64 65 65 65  64.833
 26  Boulder Aquateens  Chase BALMAN, Isabella DALLA BETTA, Susanna McDONALD, Cami NOONAN, Teagan SMITH, Sarah THOMAS  TM 64 61 61 61 61 AI 64 64 62 62 64  62.667
 27  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT, Olivia BLEY, Quinn CONNOR, Rachel HANDLETON, Jacqueline JUSTICE, Lindsey LANZILLOTTA, Emily RIVARD, Elizabeth WALSH, Alt Grace GRIMES, Alt Danielle MOSER  TM 67 69 69 68 69 AI 71 68 69 68 71  70.000
 28  Tampa Bay Synchrays  Jeanette BURTON, Katy DOHENY, Maggie ELY, Allie HENDRY, Emily RIFE  TM 62 60 61 60 64 AI 63 64 62 61 63  62.083
 29  Meraquas of Irvine  Janina BOLLHORN, Sara CEARNS, Renee GENTRY, Aileen HARRISON, Emma LACOMBE, Kellan PARKER, Elise RIO  TM 64 65 60 64 65 AI 65 67 63 66 65  65.583
 30  Riverside Aquettes  Shelby CALL, Lauren CHARBONNEAU, Maya KOTOMORI, Cherish KRETZ, Allison MILLIGAN, Catalina NEDELCU, Amber RIVAS, Courtney VINCENT  TM 69 69 70 68 66 AI 70 69 71 70 73  70.500
 31  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON, Caitlin CAPRIOTTI, Jordynn DIXON, Julia LI, Paulina MONTANO, Maddy ROOT, Sydney SCHMISSEUR, Brenna WOJTYSIAK  TM 72 68 70 69 71 AI 70 70 73 69 72   71.333
 32  ANA Synchers  Anna BARNES, Nicole CARZO, Evan COSTANZO, Kimberly FENG, Sachiko HAGIYA, Caitlin KLAUER, Gloria McNAMARA, Kate QUINN, Alt Jillian BOHRER, Alt Lily KOENIG  TM 66 66 67 65 66 AI 66 68 64 67 66  67.167
 33  New Canaan Y Aquianas

Diya BANERJEE, Renee COLLETT, Kate DALIA, Alexandra LIN, Selena LIU, Isabella MONTGOMERY, Emily RONEY, Erin WHEELER, Alt Alice CHIDLEY

 TM 68 67 68 66 68 AI 68 69 69 68 69  69.167
 34  Pirouettes of Texas  Valeria ACEVES, Rebecca BARLOW, Meghan COVERT, Julie CULBERTSON, Eleanor DABROWSKI, Carla REYES, Brooklyn WARD, Ana Kristina WARNER  TM 65 68 67 64 66 AI 67 67 67 69 68  67.667
 35  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN, Olivia CICCONE, Emily CLUFF, Olivia EKBERG, Lily RANDHAWA, Jessica Rose REIN, Jessica SANDRI, Bailey SIEN, Alt Lauren REIN  TM 66 70 69 67 69 AI 68 70 71 71 67  70.000
 36  Coral Springs Aquacades  Cristal CAMPOCASSO, Yasmin DAIHA, Rachel JENNINGS, Gabriela MACEIRA, Breanna Lea MALONE, Emily RANGEL, Madison RICHARDS, Andreina ROJAS, Alt Natalia Isabel LOPEZ  TM 65 67 68 65 65 AI 67 66 66 67 67  67.167
 37  ANA Synchers  Jillian BOHRER, Tatiana BOUCHARD, Gates BRYAN, Lily KOENIG, Lucy YU, Maxi ZIMMERMAN TM 63 64 64 62 63 AI 63 61 63 64 64   63.833
 38  Minnesota Synchronettes  Madeline CARLSON, Colleen DONLIN, Trisha MORRISON, Hannah OGREN, Haley RUEGEMER, Katie SCHMIDT, Amanda URKE, Adelaide WINTON  TM 64 67 67 66 64 AI 66 67 68 70 70  68.000
 39  Tonawanda Aquettes Taylor CHRISTMAN, Ashlie LECASTRE, Carlie PETTIT, Alyssa REED, Madyson REED, Alexis SANDEKIAN   TM 63 63 63 62 59 AI 64 60 64 65 64  63.833