*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO 18-19 ***
 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  FIGURE
100%
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 1  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Katherine JUSTICE
 Braxton MOORE
 Nicole PORTER
 63.606  78.333  141.939
 2  Coral Springs Aquacades  Amaya GONZALEZ
 Noelis OROCHENA
 Amber REIF
 63.184  76.500  139.684
 3  Suncoast Waterworks  Sarah COOKE
 Kimberly GOYACK
 Shea SOULLIERE
 Alt Katherine ALEXANDER
 62.765  75.667  138.432
 4  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Emily EMANUELE
 Molly LUCAS
 Kimberly LURENZ
 61.893  75.833  137.726
 5  ANA Synchers  Laina GRAY
 Laura SCHMIDT
 Alison ZIEL
 Alt Gillian BRASSIL
 61.912  75.667  137.579
 6  Tallahassee Serinas  Anna FOSTER
 Julia KOELBEL
 Amelia SCHLAK
 61.901  75.167  137.068
 7  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Clarice AINSCOW
 Sara ARORA
 Molly TULANE
 61.838  74.000  135.838
 8  Columbus Coralina Club  Kendall GLASSER
 Erica HEGEDUS
 Sabrina WHITING
 60.965  74.667  135.632


*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO 18-19 WITHOUT FIGURES ***
 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Katherine JUSTICE
 Braxton MOORE
 Nicole PORTER
 78.333  78.333
 2  Coral Springs Aquacades  Amaya GONZALEZ
 Noelis OROCHENA
 Amber REIF
 76.500  76.500
 3  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Emily EMANUELE
 Molly LUCAS
 Kimberly LURENZ
 75.833  75.833
 4  Suncoast Waterworks  Sarah COOKE
 Kimberly GOYACK
 Shea SOULLIERE
 Alt Katherine ALEXANDER
 75.667  75.667T
 4  ANA Synchers  Laina GRAY
 Laura SCHMIDT
 Alison ZIEL
 Alt Gillian BRASSIL
 75.667  75.667T
 6  Tallahassee Serinas  Anna FOSTER
 Julia KOELBEL
 Amelia SCHLAK
 75.167  75.167
 7  Columbus Coralina Club  Kendall GLASSER
 Erica HEGEDUS
 Sabrina WHITING
 74.667  74.667
 8  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Clarice AINSCOW
 Sara ARORA
 Molly TULANE
 74.000  74.000


*** FINAL START LIST ORDER TRIO 18-19 ***
REFEREE: Patty Flanagan
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Beth Moore

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Pam Edwards  Ted Roche  Ginny Jasontek  Jeanne Struck  Shannon Korpela
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Britt Rooney  Kim Kohut  Gail Renardson  Denise Shively  Linday Loehndorf

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Columbus Coralina Club  Kendall GLASSER
 Erica HEGEDUS
 Sabrina WHITING
 TM 75 73 76 74 74
 AI 75 74 75 76 75
 74.667
 2  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Emily EMANUELE
 Molly LUCAS
 Kimberly LURENZ
 TM 76 75 77 76 76
 AI 78 76 75 75 76
 75.833
 3  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Clarice AINSCOW
 Sara ARORA
 Molly TULANE
 TM 74 74 75 73 75
 AI 75 73 74 74 72
 74.000
 4  Coral Springs Aquacades  Amaya GONZALEZ
 Noelis OROCHENA
 Amber REIF
 TM 77 76 77 75 77
 AI 76 78 76 77 76
 76.500
 5  Suncoast Waterworks  Sarah COOKE
 Kimberly GOYACK
 Shea SOULLIERE
 Alt Katherine ALEXANDER
 TM 75 78 76 74 75
 AI 77 76 77 74 75
 75.667
 6  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Katherine JUSTICE
 Braxton MOORE
 Nicole PORTER
 TM 79 78 80 76 76
 AI 79 80 79 79 78
 78.333
 7  Tallahassee Serinas  Anna FOSTER
 Julia KOELBEL
 Amelia SCHLAK
 TM 75 76 77 74 74
 AI 76 75 76 75 75
 75.167
 8  ANA Synchers  Laina GRAY
 Laura SCHMIDT
 Alison ZIEL
 Alt Gillian BRASSIL
 TM 76 77 76 75 78
 AI 75 73 77 76 74
 75.667

PRE Minnesota Synchronettes - Natalie BODIN, Cayla EBERT, Callyn WOODLEY
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 72.500
PRE Tonawanda Aquettes - Kahlie BOSTAPH, Amy BROOKS, Cassandra MIGLIORE
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 72.833


*** FINISH ORDER TRIO 16-17 ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  FIGURE
100%
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 1  Flagler County Belles  Carrie HARTNETT
 Emily PETKOVSEK
 Carolyne VASCONCELLOS
 64.378  75.333  139.711
 2  Coral Springs Aquacades  Jannel DIAZ
 Diana LUZARDO
 Sarah VEGA
 62.120  75.500  137.620
 3  Tucson Synchro  Maggie GAUTHIER
 Samantha McKINNEY
 Alexa STALLWORTH
 61.830  75.500  137.330
 4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Alexis AYALA
 Anastasija KUZNECOVA
 Cynthia LI
 61.428  74.333  135.761
 5  Palm Beach Coralytes  Caroline MILLER
 Bianca ROSSANO
 Mackenzie STONER
 61.284  73.500  134.784
 6  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Laura HANDLETON
 Amrian JOHNSON
 Malika SMOOT
 61.386  73.333  134.719
 7  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Amelia CLARK
 Jennifer O'NEILL
 Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 60.970  73.000  133.970
 8  Minnesota Synchronettes  Laura MORINE
 Paige MUNCY
 Kjirsten REE
 60.800  72.500  133.300
 9  Los Angeles Synchro  Madeline ELAM
 Sally HYE-RI NA
 Rachel ROSOLOWSKI
 60.360  72.667  133.027
 10  Arizona Desert Gems  Kasey CLOW
 Darby JOHNSON
 Ashley SMITH
 60.534  72.167  132.701

*TOP ROUTINES ADVANCED TO FINALS - WITH FIGURES

PRE Arizona Desert Gems - Kasey CLOW, Darby JOHNSON, Ashley SMITH
PRE Los Angeles Synchro - Madeline ELAM, Sally HYE-RI NA, Rachel ROSOLOWSKI


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO 16-17 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Tucson Synchro  Maggie GAUTHIER
 Samantha McKINNEY
 Alexa STALLWORTH
 75.500  75.500T
 *1  Coral Springs Aquacades  Jannel DIAZ
 Diana LUZARDO
 Sarah VEGA
 75.500  75.500T
 *3  Flagler County Belles  Carrie HARTNETT
 Emily PETKOVSEK
 Carolyne VASCONCELLOS
 75.333  75.333
 *4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Alexis AYALA
 Anastasija KUZNECOVA
 Cynthia LI
 74.333  74.333
 *5  Palm Beach Coralytes  Caroline MILLER
 Bianca ROSSANO
 Mackenzie STONER
 73.500  73.500
 *6  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Laura HANDLETON
 Amrian JOHNSON
 Malika SMOOT
 73.333  73.333
 *7  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Amelia CLARK
 Jennifer O'NEILL
 Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 73.000  73.000
 *8  Los Angeles Synchro  Madeline ELAM
 Sally HYE-RI NA
 Rachel ROSOLOWSKI
 72.667  72.667
 *9  Minnesota Synchronettes  Laura MORINE
 Paige MUNCY
 Kjirsten REE
 72.500  72.500
 *10  Arizona Desert Gems  Kasey CLOW
 Darby JOHNSON
 Ashley SMITH
 72.167  72.167 
 11  Sacramento S.S. Team  Spencer GATES
 Corinna JACOBS
 Lara VANDERBILT
 72.000  72.000
 12  Gainesville Gaviatas  Grace DOWNEY
 Catherine MINEY
 Caroline PRIDGEN
 Alt Carlie CORNELIUS
 71.833  71.833
 13  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Laura CARDI
 Amanda McKENZIE
 Eliza STURGEON
 71.667  71.667
 14  Meraquas of Irvine  Lisa CEARNS
 Nicole JOHNSON
 Tory LYNDE
 71.333  71.333
 15  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Anna GOETZE
 Emmorie JOSSIE
 Megan KOEPPEL
 71.233  71.233
 16  CDYMCA Sculpins  Kara FRINK
 Carolyne GUO
 Mathilde WARREN
 Alt Michela ROSSETTI
 71.000  71.000
 17  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Corinne BARROW
 Melanie GRYCAN
 Kristina WENNER
 Alt Kathleen BARRY
 70.333  70.333
 18  Minnesota Synchronettes  Marisa LEE
 Ellie MAGNUSON
 Ruth SCHAEFER
 70.167  70.167
 19  Gainesville Gaviatas  Maria ARNDT
 Ashley BROCKWAY
 Allison ROMANO
 Alt Carlie CORNELIUS
 70.000  70.000
 20  Cypress Swim Club  Olivia EGGLESTON
 Haley LANE
 Lara STEIDTMANN
 69.833  69.833
 21  ANA Synchers  Anna BARNES
 Marian CROCKETT
 Gloria McNAMARA
 Alt Evan COSTANZO
 69.500  69.500
 22  Tonawanda Aquettes  Mary HEJNA
 Sarah WALLACE
 Rachel WILLARD
 69.000  69.000
 23  Keuka Kokanees  Abby ARNOLD
 Kristin OSWALD
 Emma WILLING
 68.833  68.833
 24  Meraquas of Irvine  Hana BRANNIGAN
 Inna FALCONE
 Carol TSAI
 68.500  68.500
 25  Alpine Angelfish  Chloe HESSE
 Emily LaPLANTE
 Kaitlyn STRUTT
 67.833  67.833
 26  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Courtney BAYER
 Stacy HOEFERT
 Elizabeth PHILLIPS
 67.000  67.000
 27  The North Shore Selkies  Molly McKEON
 Erin Leigh WALKER
 Hope WEAVER
 Alt Emily SHAWN
 66.833  66.833
 28  Boulder Aquateens  Alyssa CARSON
 Lianne MAY
 Melinda VICKERS
 66.333  66.333
 29  St. Louis Gateway Synchro  Alexandra PAULSON
 Blair SUNDHAUSEN
 Jillian WILEY
 66.000  66.000
 30  Boulder Aquateens  Rose BECKER
 Cami NOONAN
 Teagan SMITH
 64.500  64.500
 31  Synchro Sea Stars  Adi Jo DAVIS
 Katherine DOLMA
 Zoe Lee STORY
 59.500  59.500

*TOP 10 ROUTINES ADVANCE TO FIGURES


*** SEMI-FINAL START LIST ORDER TRIO 16-17 ***

REFEREE: Jeanne Struck
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Candy Hipp
 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Gail Renardson  Shari Darst  Heidi Lurenz  Ted Roche  Ginny Jasontek
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Denise Shively  Kim Kohut  Debbie Latchford  Britt Rooney  Pam Edwards

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Meraquas of Irvine  Hana BRANNIGAN
 Inna FALCONE
 Carol TSAI
 TM 71 70 66 69 69
 AI 67 70 68 68 65
 68.500
 2  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Corinne BARROW
 Melanie GRYCAN
 Kristina WENNER
Alt Kathleen BARRY
 TM 72 69 72 67 71
 AI 70 72 69 70 70
 70.333
 3  Tucson Synchro  Maggie GAUTHIER
 Samantha McKINNEY
 Alexa STALLWORTH
 TM 76 78 76 76 75
 AI 77 75 74 75 75
 75.500
 4  Sacramento S.S. Team  Spencer GATES
 Corinna JACOBS
 Lara VANDERBILT
 TM 70 71 73 72 73
 AI 71 73 72 73 71
 72.000
 5  Alpine Angelfish  Chloe HESSE
 Emily LaPLANTE
 Kaitlyn STRUTT
 TM 69 67 68 67 68
 AI 68 68 67 68 70
 67.833
 6  St. Louis Gateway Synchro  Alexandra PAULSON
 Blair SUNDHAUSEN
Jillian WILEY
 TM 65 65 67 65 68
 AI 69 66 66 66 67
 66.000
 7  Palm Beach Coralytes  Caroline MILLER
 Bianca ROSSANO
 Mackenzie STONER
 TM 74 74 75 71 74
 AI 73 70 73 73 74
 73.500
 8  ANA Synchers  Anna BARNES
 Marian CROCKETT
 Gloria McNAMARA
Alt Evan COSTANZO
 TM 68 69 70 68 73
 AI 72 67 70 70 70
 69.500
 9  Boulder Aquateens  Rose BECKER
 Cami NOONAN
 Teagan SMITH
 TM 64 63 64 64 67
 AI 64 64 66 65 66
 64.500
 10  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Amelia CLARK
 Jennifer O'NEILL
 Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 TM 73 74 72 73 73
 AI 75 72 73 71 74
 73.000
 11  Gainesville Gaviatas  Grace DOWNEY
 Catherine MINEY
 Caroline PRIDGEN
Alt Carlie CORNELIUS
 TM 73 70 73 68 72
 AI 71 73 72 73 68
 71.833
 12  Scratch      
 13  The North Shore Selkies  Molly McKEON
 Erin Leigh WALKER
 Hope WEAVER
Alt Emily SHAWN
 TM 68 66 67 68 66
 AI 68 65 67 67 66
 66.833
 14  Flagler County Belles  Carrie HARTNETT
 Emily PETKOVSEK
Carolyne VASCONCELLOS
 TM 75 77 74 75 77
 AI 74 76 75 74 77
 75.333
 15  Meraquas of Irvine  Lisa CEARNS
 Nicole JOHNSON
 Tory LYNDE
 TM 74 68 70 73 73
 AI 70 71 70 73 71
 71.333
 16  Los Angeles Synchro  Madeline ELAM
 Sally HYE-RI NA
 Rachel ROSOLOWSKI
 TM 73 73 74 72 74
 AI 73 74 71 72 70
 72.667
 17  Arizona Desert Gems  Kasey CLOW
 Darby JOHNSON
 Ashley SMITH
 TM 73 73 74 71 71
 AI 71 72 73 71 74
 72.167
 18  Gainesville Gaviatas  Maria ARNDT
 Ashley BROCKWAY
 Allison ROMANO

Alt Carlie CORNELIUS
 TM 72 67 72 70 69
 AI 69 69 70 71 70
 70.000
 19  CDYMCA Sculpins  Kara FRINK, Carolyne GUO
 Mathilde WARREN
Alt Michela ROSSETTI
 TM 71 72 69 72 69
 AI 72 71 71 72 68
 71.000
 20  Coral Springs Aquacades  Jannel DIAZ
 Diana LUZARDO
 Sarah VEGA
 TM 74 76 77 74 77
 AI 75 73 76 76 75
 75.500
 21  Keuka Kokanees  Abby ARNOLD
 Kristin OSWALD
 Emma WILLING
 TM 71 67 68 69 70
 AI 70 68 72 68 67
 68.833
 22  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Courtney BAYER
 Stacy HOEFERT
 Elizabeth PHILLIPS
 TM 66 66 66 67 68
 AI 68 66 66 69 69
 67.000
 23  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Laura HANDLETON
 Amrian JOHNSON
 Malika SMOOT
 TM 74 73 74 70 76
 AI 76 75 71 73 70
 73.333
 24  Minnesota Synchronettes  Laura MORINE
 Paige MUNCY
 Kjirsten REE
 TM 73 72 71 73 71
 AI 75 72 70 75 72
 72.500
 25  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Laura CARDI
 Amanda McKENZIE
 Eliza STURGEON
 TM 71 70 68 72 73
 AI 73 74 71 71 73
 71.667
 26  Arizona Aqua Stars  Alexis AYALA
 Anastasija KUZNECOVA
 Cynthia LI
 TM 75 76 73 74 75
 AI 76 73 74 74 74 
 74.333
 27  Tonawanda Aquettes  Mary HEJNA
 Sarah WALLACE
 Rachel WILLARD
 TM 71 69 64 69 68
 AI 72 67 69 70 69
 69.000
 28  Boulder Aquateens  Alyssa CARSON
 Lianne MAY
 Melinda VICKERS
 TM 67 65 69 66 65
 AI 68 65 65 68 67
 66.333
 29  Scratch      
 30  Cypress Swim Club  Olivia EGGLESTON
 Haley LANE
 Lara STEIDTMANN
 TM 72 68 70 69 70
 AI 71 69 68 72 70
 69.833
 31  Synchro Sea Stars  Adi Jo DAVIS
 Katherine DOLMA
 Zoe Lee STORY
 TM 62 58 60 55 59
 AI 60 60 60 58 63
 59.500
 32  Minnesota Synchronettes  Marisa LEE
 Ellie MAGNUSON
 Ruth SCHAEFER
 TM 72 71 69 68 71
 AI 73 68 70 72 67
 70.167
 33  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Anna GOETZE
 Emmorie JOSSIE
 Megan KOEPPEL
 TM 70 72 74 69 71 
 AI 74 72 70 73 69
 71.233