*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM 16-17 ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  FIGURE
100% 
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 1  Tucson Synchro  Ivana ARIZPE, Raven ELIAS, Andrea GAUTHIER, Maggie GAUTHIER, Samantha McKINNEY,
Alexa STALLWORTH, Ayla STALLWORTH
 60.232  78.250  138.482
 2  Gainesville Gaviatas  Maria ARNDT, Ashley BROCKWAY, Carlie CORNELIUS, Grace DOWNEY, Catherine MINEY,
Caroline PRIDGEN, Sabrina VEGA
 59.838  76.917  136.755
 3  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER, Savannah CORNELIUS, Julia MARFURT, Angela McCABE, Sunita SINGH,
Jennifer WILCZYNSKI, Julia WILSON
 58.627  76.417  135.044
 4  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Laura CARDI, Amelia CLARK, Elissa FEIST, Amanda McKENZIE, Jennifer O'NEILL, Yurika OSHIMA,
Annabel SCHNEIDER, Eliza STURGEON, Alt Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 58.311  75.667  133.978
 5  Tonawanda Aquettes  Sarah BRILL, Mary HEJNA, Jenna IVANCIC, Alexandra McGEE, Sarah WALLACE, Alt Margaret Ann BROOKS  58.814  74.917  133.731
 6  Meraquas of Irvine  Hana BRANNIGAN, Lisa CEARNS, Inna FALCONE, Nicole JOHNSON, Tory LYNDE, Carol TSAI  59.812  73.833  133.645
 7  Sacramento S.S. Team  Spencer GATES, Corinna JACOBS, Lauren MORFORD, Christina NOVOZHILOVA, Julia ROSAS,
Eunie SONG, Dora Iva TURKOVICH, Lara VANDERBILT
 57.947  74.833  132.780
 8  Gardens Synchro  Bethany Nicole BABER, Katelyn MARCONI, Madelyn MARCONI, Teresa OROSA, Emily SURMONT,
Taylor TOMLINSON, Kathryn WASKIEWICZ, Haley WHARTON
 57.658  74.500  132.158

*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM 16-17 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Tucson Synchro  Ivana ARIZPE, Raven ELIAS, Andrea GAUTHIER, Maggie GAUTHIER, Samantha McKINNEY, Alexa STALLWORTH,
Ayla STALLWORTH
 78.250  78.250
 2  Gainesville Gaviatas  Maria ARNDT, Ashley BROCKWAY, Carlie CORNELIUS, Grace DOWNEY, Catherine MINEY, Caroline PRIDGEN,
Sabrina VEGA
 76.917  76.917
 3  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER, Savannah CORNELIUS, Julia MARFURT, Angela McCABE, Sunita SINGH, Jennifer WILCZYNSKI,
Julia WILSON
 76.417  76.417
 4  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Laura CARDI, Amelia CLARK, Elissa FEIST, Amanda McKENZIE, Jennifer O'NEILL, Yurika OSHIMA,
Annabel SCHNEIDER, Eliza STURGEON, Alt Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 75.667  75.667
 5  Tonawanda Aquettes  Sarah BRILL, Mary HEJNA, Jenna IVANCIC, Alexandra McGEE, Sarah WALLACE, Alt Margaret Ann BROOKS  74.917  74.917
 6  Sacramento S.S. Team  Spencer GATES, Corinna JACOBS, Lauren MORFORD, Christina NOVOZHILOVA, Julia ROSAS, Eunie SONG,
Dora Iva TURKOVICH, Lara VANDERBILT
 74.833  74.833
 7  Gardens Synchro  Bethany Nicole BABER, Katelyn MARCONI, Madelyn MARCONI, Teresa OROSA, Emily SURMONT, Taylor TOMLINSON,
Kathryn WASKIEWICZ, Haley WHARTON
 74.500  74.500
 8  Meraquas of Irvine  Hana BRANNIGAN, Lisa CEARNS, Inna FALCONE, Nicole JOHNSON, Tory LYNDE, Carol TSAI  73.833  73.833

*** FINAL START LIST ORDER TEAM 16-17 ***
REFEREE: Patty Flanagan
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Candy Hipp

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Gail Renardson  Ted Roche  Kim Kohut  Britt Rooney  Denise Shively
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Joanne Wright  Heidi Lurenz  Ginny Jasontek  Pam Edwards  Shannon Korpela

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Gardens Synchro  Bethany Nicole BABER, Katelyn MARCONI, Madelyn MARCONI, Teresa OROSA, Emily SURMONT,
Taylor TOMLINSON,  Kathryn WASKIEWICZ, Haley WHARTON
 TM 75 75 75 74 74
 AI 75 74 74 76 72
 P-1.000
74.500
 2  Meraquas of Irvine  Hana BRANNIGAN, Lisa CEARNS, Inna FALCONE, Nicole JOHNSON, Tory LYNDE, Carol TSAI  TM 72 75 74 73 72
 AI 74 73 75 72 74
 73.833
 3  Sacramento S.S. Team  Spencer GATES, Corinna JACOBS, Lauren MORFORD, Christina NOVOZHILOVA, Julia ROSAS,
Eunie SONG, Dora Iva TURKOVICH, Lara VANDERBILT
 TM 73 74 76 74 73
 AI 73 75 76 74 73
 74.833
 4  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Laura CARDI, Amelia CLARK, Elissa FEIST, Amanda McKENZIE, Jennifer O'NEILL, Yurika OSHIMA,
Annabel SCHNEIDER, Eliza STURGEON, Alt Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 TM 74 76 72 74 75
 AI 76 74 76 75 74
 75.667
 5  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER, Savannah CORNELIUS, Julia MARFURT, Angela McCABE, Sunita SINGH,
Jennifer WILCZYNSKI, Julia WILSON
 TM 76 76 76 75 75
 AI 78 77 75 74 75
 76.417
 6  Tucson Synchro  Ivana ARIZPE, Raven ELIAS, Andrea GAUTHIER, Maggie GAUTHIER, Samantha McKINNEY,
Alexa STALLWORTH, Ayla STALLWORTH
 TM 78 79 78 77 77
 AI 80 78 77 77 77
 78.250
 7  Tonawanda Aquettes  Sarah BRILL, Mary HEJNA, Jenna IVANCIC, Alexandra McGEE, Sarah WALLACE,  
Alt Margaret Ann BROOKS
 TM 75 76 73 74 74
 AI 76 75 74 75 75
 74.917
 8  Gainesville Gaviatas  Maria ARNDT, Ashley BROCKWAY, Carlie CORNELIUS, Grace DOWNEY, Catherine MINEY,
Caroline PRIDGEN, Sabrina VEGA
 TM 76 78 74 76 76
 AI 79 76 77 73 76
 76.917

PRE Menomonee Falls Dolphinet - Courtney BAYER, Abigail DOERMANN, Lauren GOETZE, Paige KUTZORA, Elizabeth PHILLIPS, Alexandra STARRETT, Lane STARRETT, Elizabeth SWENSON
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 72.000

PRE Westfield Y Aquaducks - Corinne BARROW, Kathleen BARRY, Allison CARAMICO, Melanie GRYCAN, Veronica GRYCAN, Caitlyn TIERNEY, Emily VASLAS, Kristina WENNER, Alt Alexandra ROOD
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 73.333

*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM 16-17 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Tucson Synchro  Ivana ARIZPE, Raven ELIAS, Andrea GAUTHIER, Maggie GAUTHIER, Samantha McKINNEY, Alexa STALLWORTH, Ayla STALLWORTH  77.083  77.083
 *2  Gainesville Gaviatas  Maria ARNDT, Ashley BROCKWAY, Carlie CORNELIUS, Grace DOWNEY, Catherine MINEY, Caroline PRIDGEN,
Sabrina VEGA, Alt Ann DOWNEY, Alt Eliza LEVY
 75.583  75.583
 *3  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER, Savannah CORNELIUS, Julia MARFURT, Angela McCABE, Sunita SINGH, Jennifer WILCZYNSKI,
Julia WILSON
 75.083  75.083
 *4  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Laura CARDI, Amelia CLARK, Elissa FEIST, Amanda McKENZIE, Jennifer O'NEILL, Yurika OSHIMA,
Annabel SCHNEIDER, Eliza STURGEON, Alt Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 74.833  74.833
 *5  Gardens Synchro  Bethany Nicole BABER, Katelyn MARCONI, Madelyn MARCONI, Teresa OROSA, Emily SURMONT, Taylor TOMLINSON, Kathryn WASKIEWICZ, Haley WHARTON  74.333  74.333
 *6  Tonawanda Aquettes  Sarah BRILL, Mary HEJNA, Jenna IVANCIC, Alexandra McGEE, Sarah WALLACE, Alt Margaret Ann BROOKS  73.750  73.750
 *7  Sacramento S.S. Team  Spencer GATES, Corinna JACOBS, Lauren MORFORD, Christina NOVOZHILOVA, Julia ROSAS, Eunie SONG,
Dora Iva TURKOVICH, Lara VANDERBILT
 73.000  73.000
 *8  Meraquas of Irvine  Hana BRANNIGAN, Lisa CEARNS, Inna FALCONE, Nicole JOHNSON, Tory LYNDE, Carol TSAI  72.667  72.667T
 *8  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Courtney BAYER, Abigail DOERMANN, Lauren GOETZE, Paige KUTZORA, Elizabeth PHILLIPS,
Alexandra STARRETT, Lane STARRETT, Elizabeth SWENSON
 72.667  72.667T
 *10  Hamden Heronettes  Lauren BOURQUE, Alexandra CUSANO, Erinn HINES, Olivia LEVINE, Christina SAMELA, April SIMELL  72.333  72.333T
 *10  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Corinne BARROW, Kathleen BARRY, Allison CARAMICO, Melanie GRYCAN, Alexandra ROOD, Caitlyn TIERNEY,
Emily VASLAS, Kristina WENNER, Alt Veronica GRYCAN
 72.333  72.333T
 12  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Aline DIAZ, Star DUJNIC, Rachel GODLESKY, Hannah MANIS, Mekayhla MEHRARA, Lauren REIN,
Danielle VERMEER
 72.083  72.083
 13  San Francisco Merionettes  Page GODDARD, Elizabeth KIM, Margot PIERLUISSI, Taliza SANCHEZ, Audrey SHAWLEY, Kristen WONG  71.000  71.000
 14  CDYMCA Sculpins  Maranda BOWERS, DelMarie MOORE, Hannah PIERCE, Elizabeth PUGLIESE, Michela ROSSETTI, Ariana VALVERDE,
Eleonore WARREN
 69.917  69.917
 15  Sioux Falls Cygnets  Brooke INFIELD, Kimberly INFIELD, Autumn KLAUDT, Ellen MARTIN, Sarah NELSON, Hattie Jo SETEN,
Delaney SIMMONS, Lydia SIMMONS
 69.833  69.833
 16  San Dieguito Synchro  Aine GALLAHUE, Cora Henter KOHN, Frances RADCLIFFE, Katrina TAYLOR  69.667  69.667
 17  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos  Hali ARRINGTON, Bethany FERGUSON, Brianna WHITMAN, Micheala WRIGHT, Alt Alexis Marie JULIAN, Alt Hannah KEEFER  68.333  68.333
 18  Cypress Swim Club  Katherine ATKINS, Olivia EGGLESTON, Sophia EGGLESTON, Corina KAUFMAN, Haley LANE, Lara STEIDTMANN  68.000  68.000
 19  Potomac Valley Pearls  Denise CHADWICK, Amanda HARWERTH, Seiako SHAW, Carolyn WORDEN  67.833  67.833
 20  Boulder Aquateens  Alyssa CARSON, Alec HAUKENESS, Lianne MAY, Alexandra Meredith-LeROUX, Melinda VICKERS  67.083  67.083
 21  New Berlin Synquettes  Abigail CLEVELAND, Amelia CLEVELAND, Eleanor CLEVELAND, Abby JAQUISH, Samantha KRAMER,
Kacie MILLER
 65.167  65.167

*TOP 10 ROUTINES ADVANCE TO FIGURES


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM 16-17 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Tucson Synchro  Ivana ARIZPE, Raven ELIAS, Andrea GAUTHIER, Maggie GAUTHIER, Samantha McKINNEY,
Alexa STALLWORTH, Ayla STALLWORTH
 77.083  77.083
 *2  Gainesville Gaviatas  Maria ARNDT, Ashley BROCKWAY, Carlie CORNELIUS, Grace DOWNEY, Catherine MINEY,
Caroline PRIDGEN, Sabrina VEGA, Alt Ann DOWNEY, Alt Eliza LEVY
 75.583  75.583
 *3  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER, Savannah CORNELIUS, Julia MARFURT, Angela McCABE, Sunita SINGH,
Jennifer WILCZYNSKI, Julia WILSON
 75.083  75.083
 *4  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Laura CARDI, Amelia CLARK, Elissa FEIST, Amanda McKENZIE, Jennifer O'NEILL, Yurika OSHIMA,
Annabel SCHNEIDER, Eliza STURGEON, Alt Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 74.833  74.833
 *5  Gardens Synchro  Bethany Nicole BABER, Katelyn MARCONI, Madelyn MARCONI, Teresa OROSA, Emily SURMONT,
Taylor TOMLINSON, Kathryn WASKIEWICZ, Haley WHARTON
 74.833  74.833
 *6  Tonawanda Aquettes  Sarah BRILL, Mary HEJNA, Jenna IVANCIC, Alexandra McGEE, Sarah WALLACE,
Alt Margaret Ann BROOKS
 73.750  73.750
 *7  Sacramento S.S. Team  Spencer GATES, Corinna JACOBS, Lauren MORFORD, Christina NOVOZHILOVA,
Julia ROSAS, Eunie SONG, Dora Iva TURKOVICH, Lara VANDERBILT
 73.000  73.000
 *8  Meraquas of Irvine  Hana BRANNIGAN, Lisa CEARNS, Inna FALCONE, Nicole JOHNSON, Tory LYNDE, Carol TSAI  72.667  72.667T
 *8  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Courtney BAYER, Abigail DOERMANN, Lauren GOETZE, Paige KUTZORA, Elizabeth PHILLIPS,
Alexandra STARRETT, Lane STARRETT, Elizabeth SWENSON
 72.667  72.667T
 *10  Hamden Heronettes  Lauren BOURQUE, Alexandra CUSANO, Erinn HINES, Olivia LEVINE, Christina SAMELA,
April SIMELL
 72.333  72.333T
 *10  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Corinne BARROW, Kathleen BARRY, Allison CARAMICO, Melanie GRYCAN, Alexandra ROOD,
Caitlyn TIERNEY, Emily VASLAS, Kristina WENNER, Alt Veronica GRYCAN
 72.333  72.333T
 12  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Aline DIAZ, Star DUJNIC, Rachel GODLESKY, Hannah MANIS, Mekayhla MEHRARA, Lauren REIN,
Danielle VERMEER
 72.083  
 13  San Francisco Merionettes  Page GODDARD, Elizabeth KIM,  Margot PIERLUISSI, Taliza SANCHEZ, Audrey SHAWLEY, Kristen WONG  71.000  71.000
 14  CDYMCA Sculpins  Maranda BOWERS, DelMarie MOORE, Hannah PIERCE, Elizabeth PUGLIESE, Michela ROSSETTI,
Ariana VALVERDE, Eleonore WARREN
 69.917  69.917
 15  Sioux Falls Cygnets  Brooke INFIELD, Kimberly INFIELD, Autumn KLAUDT, Ellen MARTIN, Sarah NELSON, Hattie Jo SETEN,
Delaney SIMMONS, Lydia SIMMONS
 69.833  69.833
 16  San Dieguito Synchro  Aine GALLAHUE, Cora Henter KOHN, Frances RADCLIFFE, Katrina TAYLOR  69.667  69.667
 17  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos  Hali ARRINGTON, Bethany FERGUSON, Brianna WHITMAN, Micheala WRIGHT, Alt Alexis Marie JULIAN,
Alt Hannah KEEFER
 68.333  68.333
 18  Cypress Swim Club  Katherine ATKINS, Olivia EGGLESTON, Sophia EGGLESTON, Corina KAUFMAN, Haley LANE,
Lara STEIDTMANN
 68.000  68.000
 19  Potomac Valley Pearls  Denise CHADWICK, Amanda HARWERTH, Seiako SHAW, Carolyn WORDEN  67.833  67.833
 20  Boulder Aquateens  Alyssa CARSON, Alec HAUKENESS, Lianne MAY, Alexandra Meredith-LeROUX, Melinda VICKERS  67.083  67.083
 21  New Berlin Synquettes  Abigail CLEVELAND, Amelia CLEVELAND, Eleanor CLEVELAND, Abby JAQUISH, Samantha KRAMER,
Kacie MILLER
 65.167  65.167

*TOP 10 ROUTINES ADVANCE TO FIGURES


*** SEMI-FINAL START LIST ORDER TEAM 16-17 ***

REFEREE: Shannon Korpela
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Karen Rosolowski
 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Gail Renardson  Denise Shively  Kim Kohut  Pam Edwards  Irene Hawes
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Ted Roche  Patty Flanagan  Britt Rooney  Debbie Latchford  Jeanne Struck

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Boulder Aquateens  Alyssa CARSON, Alec HAUKENESS, Lianne MAY,
Alexandra Meredith-LeROUX, Melinda VICKERS
 TM 67 67 67 64 67
 AI 69 64 65 67 68
 67.083
 2  San Dieguito Synchro  Aine GALLAHUE, Cora Henter KOHN, Frances RADCLIFFE, Katrina TAYLOR  TM 70 69 70 68 69
 AI 73 68 71 69 70
 69.667
 3  Hamden Heronettes  Lauren BOURQUE, Alexandra CUSANO, Erinn HINES,
Olivia LEVINE, Christina SAMELA, April SIMELL
 TM 71 71 73 72 72
 AI 73 72 70 74 71
 72.333
 4  Tucson Synchro  Ivana ARIZPE, Raven ELIAS, Andrea GAUTHIER,
Maggie GAUTHIER, Samantha McKINNEY, Alexa STALLWORTH, Ayla STALLWORTH
 TM 77 76 76 76 77
 AI 76 77 75 76 77
 77.083
 5  CDYMCA Sculpins  Maranda BOWERS, DelMarie MOORE, Hannah PIERCE,
Elizabeth PUGLIESE, Michela ROSSETTI, Ariana VALVERDE, Eleonore WARREN
 TM 66 70 69 70 68
 AI 67 71 68 71 69
 69.917
 6  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Laura CARDI, Amelia CLARK, Elissa FEIST, Amanda McKENZIE, Jennifer O'NEILL,
Yurika OSHIMA,  Annabel SCHNEIDER, Eliza STURGEON, Alt Rebecca TRINKLEIN
 TM 72 74 74 75 76
 AI 74 73 73 75 73
 74.833
 7  Meraquas of Irvine  Hana BRANNIGAN, Lisa CEARNS, Inna FALCONE,
Nicole JOHNSON, Tory LYNDE, Carol TSAI
 TM 71 70 75 71 75
 AI 74 70 73 70 73
 72.667
 8  Scratch      
 9  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Corinne BARROW, Kathleen BARRY, Allison CARAMICO,
Melanie GRYCAN, Alexandra ROOD, Caitlyn TIERNEY, Emily VASLAS,
Kristina WENNER, Alt Veronica GRYCAN
 TM 73 73 73 73 70
 AI 76 74 73 73 74
 P-2.000
 72.333
 10  Gainesville Gaviatas  Maria ARNDT, Ashley BROCKWAY, Carlie CORNELIUS,
Grace DOWNEY, Catherine MINEY, Caroline PRIDGEN, Sabrina VEGA,
Alt Ann DOWNEY, Alt Eliza LEVY
 TM 76 74 77 74 74
 AI 77 75 74 75 75
 75.583
 11  San Francisco Merionettes  Page GODDARD, Elizabeth KIM, Margot PIERLUISSI,
Taliza SANCHEZ, Audrey SHAWLEY, Kristen WONG
 TM 70 68 71 70 69
 AI 72 72 70 69 72
 71.000
 12  Gardens Synchro  Bethany Nicole BABER, Katelyn MARCONI, Madelyn MARCONI,
Teresa OROSA, Emily SURMONT, Taylor TOMLINSON, Kathryn WASKIEWICZ,
Haley WHARTON
 TM 75 72 75 68 72
 AI 73 74 75 74 73
 74.333
 13  Potomac Valley Pearls  Denise CHADWICK, Amanda HARWERTH, Seiako SHAW, Carolyn WORDEN  TM 66 68 68 67 67
 AI 68 67 69 68 70
 67.833
 14  Tonawanda Aquettes  Sarah BRILL, Mary HEJNA, Jenna IVANCIC,
Alexandra McGEE, Sarah WALLACE, Alt Margaret Ann BROOKS
 TM 73 75 74 74 75
 AI 72 73 73 72 74
 73.750
 15  Cypress Swim Club  Katherine ATKINS, Olivia EGGLESTON, Sophia EGGLESTON,
Corina KAUFMAN, Haley LANE, Lara STEIDTMANN
 TM 67 69 64 66 68
 AI 72 69 65 67 68
 68.000
 16  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos  Hali ARRINGTON, Bethany FERGUSON, Brianna WHITMAN,
Micheala WRIGHT, Alt Alexis Marie JULIAN, Alt Hannah KEEFER
 TM 70 64 66 70 68
 AI 71 66 68 68 70
 68.333
 17  Sacramento S.S. Team  Spencer GATES, Corinna JACOBS, Lauren MORFORD,
Christina NOVOZHILOVA, Julia ROSAS, Eunie SONG,
Dora Iva TURKOVICH, Lara VANDERBILT
 TM 72 72 72 71 71
 AI 75 73 72 71 72
 73.000
 18  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Courtney BAYER, Abigail DOERMANN, Lauren GOETZE, Paige KUTZORA,
 Elizabeth PHILLIPS, Alexandra STARRETT, Lane STARRETT, Elizabeth SWENSON
 TM 72 73 68 72 72
 AI 71 71 75 70 72
 72.667
 19  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Aline DIAZ, Star DUJNIC, Rachel GODLESKY,
Hannah MANIS, Mekayhla MEHRARA, Lauren REIN, Danielle VERMEER
 TM 73 71 70 68 70
 AI 73 70 72 72 73
 72.083
 20  Sioux Falls Cygnets  Brooke INFIELD, Kimberly INFIELD, Autumn KLAUDT,
Ellen MARTIN, Sarah NELSON, Hattie Jo SETEN, Delaney SIMMONS,
Lydia SIMMONS
 TM 71 69 71 66 66
 AI 72 69 69 68 69
 69.833
 21  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER, Savannah CORNELIUS, Julia MARFURT, Angela McCABE, Sunita SINGH, Jennifer WILCZYNSKI, Julia WILSON  TM 73 75 76 74 76
 AI 74 72 73 74 74
 75.083
 22  New Berlin Synquettes  Abigail CLEVELAND, Amelia CLEVELAND, Eleanor CLEVELAND, Abby JAQUISH, Samantha KRAMER, Kacie MILLER  TM 62 63 67 65 64
 AI 67 65 65 66 65
 65.167