*** FINAL START LIST ORDER SOLO 16-17 ***
REFEREE: Ted Roche
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Candy Hipp
 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   IRENE HAWES  JOANNE WRIGHT  PAM EDWARDS  JEANNE STRUCK  LINDA LOEHNDORF
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   KIM KOHUT  DEBBIE LATCHFORD  GINNY JASONTEK  DENISE SHIVELY  SHANNON KORPELA

 DRAW  NAME  CLUB  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Shea Colleen RAMSEY  Riverside Aquettes  TM 78 74 73 74 74
 AI 75 75 75 77 74
 74.50
 2  Emily SMITH  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  TM 74 73 72 73 75
 AI 74 74 75 78 71
 73.833
 3  Nicole PORTER  Cincinnati Synchrogators  TM 75 74 74 74 72
 AI 76 75 76 75 73
 74.667
 4  Sarah BAUER  Buffalo Swimkins  TM 76 77 75 75 73
 AI 78 77 77 77 74
 76.167
 5  Ciana Rose MILLER  Suncoast Waterworks  TM 76 75 73 75 75
 AI 75 75 77 78 75
 75.333
 6  Carolyne VASCONCELLOS  Flagler County Belles  TM 74 76 77 77 72
 AI 77 76 78 76 74
 76.000
 7  Lorraine HACK  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  TM 80 80 80 76 79
 AI 80 79 79 80 76
 79.500
 8  Julia GRIZANTI  Tonawanda Aquettes  TM 79 79 77 78 78
 AI 79 78 78 79 75
 78.333
 PRE Sioux Falls Cygnets - Mataya Vanden BERGE
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 72.500
PRE Indy Synchro - Jessica GIANNUZZI
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 72.500


*** FINAL START LIST ORDER SOLO 16-17 ***
REFEREE: Ted Roche
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Candy Hipp

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Irene Hawes  Joanne Wright  Pam Edwards  Jeanne Struck  Linda Loehndorf
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Kim Kohut  Debbie Latchford  Ginny Jasontek  Denise Shively  Shannon Korpela

 DRAW  NAME  CLUB  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Riverside Aquettes  Shea Colleen RAMSEY  TM 78 74 73 74 74
 AI 75 75 75 77 74
 74.500
 2  Emily SMITH  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  TM 74 73 72 73 75
 AI 74 74 75 78 71
 73.833
 3  Nicole PORTER  Cincinnati Synchrogators  TM 75 74 74 74 72
 AI 76 75 76 75 73
 74.667
 4  Sarah BAUER  Buffalo Swimkins  TM 76 77 75 75 73
 AI 78 77 77 77 74
 76.167
 5   Ciana Rose MILLER  Suncoast Waterworks  TM 76 75 73 75 75
 AI 75 75 77 78 75
 75.333
 6  Carolyne VASCONCELLOS  Flagler County Belles  TM 74 76 77 77 72
 AI 77 76 78 76 74
 76.000
 7  Lorraine HACK  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  TM 80 80 80 76 79
 AI 80 79 79 80 76
 79.500
 8  Julia GRIZANTI  Tonawanda Aquettes  TM 79 79 77 78 78
 AI 79 78 78 79 75
 78.333

PRE Sioux Falls Cygnets - Mataya Vanden BERGE
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 72.500
PRE Indy Synchro - Jessica GIANNUZZI
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 72.500


*** FINISH ORDER SOLO 18-19 ***

 PLACE  NAME  CLUB  FIGURE
100%
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 *1  Sydney SPRINKLE  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  67.287  77.833  145.120
 *2  Kayla MOSES  CDYMCA Sculpins  63.944  76.333  140.277
 *3  Kimberly GOYACK  Suncoast Waterworks  62.657  77.000  139.657
 *4  Jessica Nicole DONE  Redwood Empire  64.340  74.500  138.840
 *5  Melanie Rae WATKINS  Flagler County Belles  63.808  74.667  138.475
 *6  Mia KONJIKUSIC  Redwood Empire  63.796  73.833  137.629
 *7  Kendall GLASSER  Columbus Coralina Club  62.031  74.667  136.698
 *8 Rachel RAMBERG  AquaSprites  62.956  72.667  135.623
 *9  Cayla EBERT  Minnesota Synchronettes  60.741  74.833  135.574
 *10  Alison ZIEL  ANA Synchers  61.845  73.333  135.178
 11  Paige Kathryn WELLS  Flagler County Belles  62.357  72.167  134.524
 12  Elizabeth YOUNG  Minnesota Synchronettes  61.154  73.167  134.321
 13  Jennifer FLANAGAN  ANA Synchers  60.537  72.667  133.204
 14  Clarice AINSCOW  Santa Clara Aquamaids  62.194  70.500  132.694
 15  Kayleigh WHITMAN  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos  60.648  71.833  132.481
 16  Jennifer HAMILTON  Tampa Bay Synchrays  61.031  70.833  131.864
 17  Allie Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets  58.747  71.500  130.247
 18  Hannahh METCALF  AquaSprites  59.229  70.333  129.562
 19  Haley BURNHAM  New Hampshire Aquamarines  58.152  70.500  128.652
 20  Marina DUBSKY  Palm Beach Coralytes  57.737  69.667  127.404

*TOP ROUTINES ADVANCED TO FINALS - WITH FIGURES

PRE ANA Synchers - Alison ZIEL
PRE Minnesota Synchronettes - Cayla EBERT


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER SOLO 18-19 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  NAME  CLUB  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Sydney SPRINKLE  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  77.833  77.833
 *2  Kimberly GOYACK  Suncoast Waterworks  77.000  77.000
 *3  Kayla MOSES  CDYMCA Sculpins  76.333  76.333
 *4  Cayla EBERT  Minnesota Synchronettes  74.833  74.833
 *5  Kendall GLASSER  Columbus Coralina Club  74.667  74.667T
 *5  Melanie Rae WATKINS  Flagler County Belles  74.667  74.667T
 *7  Jessica Nicole DONE  Redwood Empire  74.500  74.500
 *8  Mia KONJIKUSIC  Redwood Empire  73.833  73.833
 *9  Alison ZIEL  ANA Synchers  73.333  73.333
 *10  Elizabeth YOUNG  Minnesota Synchronettes  73.167  73.167
 *11  Jennifer FLANAGAN  ANA Synchers  72.667  72.667T
 *11  Rachel RAMBERG  AquaSprites  72.667  72.667T
 *13  Paige Kathryn WELLS  Flagler County Belles  72.167  72.167
 *14  Kayleigh WHITMAN  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos  71.833  71.833
 *15  Allie Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets  71.500  71.500
 *16  Jennifer HAMILTON
 Tampa Bay Synchrays  70.833  70.833
 *17  Clarice AINSCOW  Santa Clara Aquamaids  70.500  70.500T
 *17  Haley BURNHAM  New Hampshire Aquamarines  70.500  70.500T
 *19  Hannahh METCALF  AquaSprites  70.333  70.333
 *20  Marina DUBSKY  Palm Beach Coralytes  69.667  69.667
 21  Heather WIMMER  BGC Gaviatas  67.667  67.667

*TOP 20 ROUTINES TO ADVANCE TO FIGURES


*** SEMI-FINAL START LIST ORDER SOLO 18-19 ***
REFEREE: Ted Roche
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Beth Moore

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Jeanne Struck  Denise Shively  Joanne Wright  Kim Kohut  Shari Darst
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Gail Renardson  Patty Flanagan  Britt Rooney  Irene Hawes  Pam Edwards

 DRAW  NAME  CLUB  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Mia KONJIKUSIC  Redwood Empire  TM 78 72 75 75 72
 AI 76 74 74 73 72
 73.833
 2  Jennifer FLANAGAN  ANA Synchers  TM 75 73 74 72 73
 AI 71 75 73 72 71
 72.667
 3  Melanie Rae WATKINS  Flagler County Belles  TM 76 76 76 71 75
 AI 72 76 73 73 75
 74.667
 4  Clarice AINSCOW  Santa Clara Aquamaids  TM 71 71 69 68 73
 AI 71 70 71 74 70
 70.500
 5  Elizabeth YOUNG  Minnesota Synchronettes  TM 72 74 74 73 74
 AI 73 73 74 71 72
 73.167
 6  Allie Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets  TM 72 71 71 66 70
 AI 71 74 72 75 71
 71.500
 7  Kendall GLASSER  Columbus Coralina Club  TM 69 75 76 76 75
 AI 75 73 76 74 73
 74.667
 8  Hannahh METCALF  AquaSprites  TM 70 72 72 70 67
 AI 72 71 68 68 71
 70.333
 9  Heather WIMMER  BGC Gaviatas  TM 68 68 67 68 67
 AI 68 67 70 66 68
 67.667
 10  Jessica Nicole DONE  Redwood Empire  TM 76 74 73 71 73
 AI 75 76 76 77 74
74.500
 11  Scratch    
 12  Jennifer HAMILTON
 Tampa Bay Synchrays  TM 73 73 70 70 71
 AI 69 72 69 70 72
 70.833
 13  Rachel RAMBERG  AquaSprites  TM 76 72 73 74 72
 AI 72 71 74 72 73
 72.667
 14  Paige Kathryn WELLS  Flagler County Belles  TM 74 71 72 75 73
 AI 70 70 73 71 74
 72.167
 15  Kimberly GOYACK  Suncoast Waterworks  TM 73 76 77 77 78
 AI 77 77 74 80 78
 77.000
 16  Alison ZIEL  ANA Synchers  TM 72 72 74 73 70
 AI 71 73 75 77 75
 73.333
 17  Haley BURNHAM  New Hampshire Aquamarines  TM 70 70 71 71 71
 AI 70 70 71 70 72
 70.500
 18  Cayla EBERT  Minnesota Synchronettes  TM 74 74 75 76 72
 AI 73 75 75 76 76
 74.833
 19  Sydney SPRINKLE  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  TM 77 75 80 81 77
 AI 76 77 79 81 77
 77.833
 20  Kayleigh WHITMAN  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos  TM 71 72 70 74 67
 AI 73 72 73 72 74
 71.833
 21  Kayla MOSES  CDYMCA Sculpins  TM 75 73 79 78 76
 AI 75 76 78 78 73 
 76.333
 22  Marina DUBSKY  Palm Beach Coralytes  TM 70 69 71 72 67
 AI 69 69 70 70 67
 69.667