*** FINAL FIGURE RESULTS - START LIST ORDER ***

 JUDGES PANEL 1    FIGURES 1  313    REFEREE: Gail Renardson
   Beth Moore  Denise Shively  Gail Renardson  Patty Flanagan  Candy Hipp
 JUDGES PANEL 2    FIGURES 2  112f    REFEREE: Britt Rooney
   Linda Loehndorf  Shannon Korpela  Britt Rooney  Kim Kohut  Ashley Johnson
 JUDGES PANEL 3    FIGURES 3  336    REFEREE: Jeanne Struck
   Irene Hawes  Debbie Latchford  Jeanne Struck  Heidi Lurenz  Karen Alvarez
 JUDGES PANEL 4    FIGURES 4  436    REFEREE: Pam Edwards
   Joanne Kutzler  Joanne Wright  Pam Edwards  Ginny Jasontek  Caroline Karolinko
 DRAW  NAME  CLUB  GROUP  TOTAL  100%
 1  Alexa MORENO  Rocky Mountain Splash  18-19  60.673  60.673
   63 63 66 65 64  59 57 58 56 56  64 64 61 59 63  58 60 60 62 57  
 2  Cynthia LI  Arizona Aqua Stars  16-17  61.361  61.361
   65 66 62 64 63  58 58 57 59 58  65 63 62 64 67  59 60 60 61 57  
 3  Angela McCABE  Buffalo Swimkins  16-17  55.556  55.556
   56 58 56 55 59  50 51 50 52 50  60 61 62 56 59  56 54 55 57 55  
 4  Emily SMITH  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  16-17  64.410  64.410
   69 70 66 68 68  65 63 62 61 61  65 66 63 64 66  61 63 64 63 62  
 5  Anna GOETZE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  61.281  61.281
   63 64 62 62 65  60 58 55 57 60  62 60 61 64 63  61 63 62 63 61  
 6  Emily LUKEN  Cincinnati Synchrogators  18-19  60.694  60.694
   62 63 62 63 64  58 59 57 62 58  62 61 61 57 61  59 61 62 63 60  
 7  Haley HECHT  MAC Synchro  18-19  59.355  59.355
   61 62 61 65 61  57 56 57 56 55  59 60 59 60 60  63 59 60 57 62  
 8  Lara VANDERBILT  Sacramento S.S. Team  16-17  59.889  59.889
   60 62 60 61 62  57 60 59 58 56  60 62 60 61 62  58 62 59 61 59  
 9  Lisa CEARNS  Meraquas of Irvine  16-17  61.123  61.123
   62 63 64 60 68  59 58 59 64 59  64 62 63 62 61  62 62 59 59 60  
 10  Rachel RAMBERG  AquaSprites  18-19  62.956  62.956
   64 65 67 66 60  59 59 61 59 60  63 67 65 66 67  62 64 62 61 59  
 11  Sarah VEGA  Coral Springs Aquacades  16-17  62.467  62.467
   67 67 66 67 64  56 57 57 62 62  65 64 59 60 62  64 62 64 63 61  
 12  Savannah CORNELIUS  Buffalo Swimkins  16-17  53.587  53.587
   54 54 55 57 56  53 55 52 53 52  56 59 56 58 60  50 46 47 50 53  
 13  Veronica GRYCAN  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  52.969  52.969
   55 54 54 58 53  50 51 50 54 50  52 56 55 54 56  49 50 53 56 54  
 14  Hannah SPHATT  Rocky Mountain Splash  18-19  62.635  62.635
   64 65 62 64 66  60 61 62 60 58  65 66 64 62 66  60 62 61 60 64  
 15  Elizabeth WIITA  MAC Synchro  18-19  64.803  64.803
   66 66 65 67 65  60 60 63 60 61  69 68 67 66 68  64 67 65 65 67  
 16  Nicole JOHNSON  Meraquas of Irvine  16-17  61.475  61.475
   62 63 63 63 64  61 62 59 58 60  64 63 63 63 65  60 62 61 58 58  
 17  Alexandra CUSANO  Hamden Heronettes  16-17  52.954  52.954 
   56 56 54 53 57  53 51 52 50 53  50 53 54 54 56  50 49 52 51 52  
 18  Ciana Rose MILLER  Suncoast Waterworks  16-17  63.833  63.833
   68 67 69 67 68  64 64 63 62 63  60 61 61 67 68  61 63 61 62 62  
 19  Mia KONJIKUSIC  Redwood Empire  18-19  63.796  63.796
   64 65 67 65 66  60 62 60 63 63  66 65 64 61 66  62 65 64 63 63  
 20  Corinne BARROW  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  57.414  57.414
   57 58 59 55 58  54 56 56 53 57  60 60 59 59 60  57 58 57 57 56  
 21  Daniela FARIA  Coral Springs Aquacades  18-19  66.451  66.451
   68 69 68 70 71  68 66 63 64 65  69 66 69 66 68  65 65 64 63 64  
 22  Sabrina WHITING  Columbus Coralina Club  18-19  58.942  58.942
   60 64 62 58 61  55 51 55 55 57  62 64 60 60 60  58 60 60 60 56  
 23  Taylor TOMLINSON  Gardens Synchro  16-17  58.308  58.308
   57 59 60 62 59  56 54 57 59 57  60 60 58 58 62  58 58 61 58 56  
 24  Raven ELIAS  Tucson Synchro  16-17  56.905  56.905
   58 57 59 57 57  53 55 54 56 55  60 60 58 57 58  56 57 60 57 57  
 25  Katherine CORSARO  CDYMCA Sculpins  18-19  59.809  59.809
   60 60 60 62 62  58 57 59 61 60  59 63 59 55 61  60 62 60 58 60  
 26  Kimberly GOYACK  Suncoast Waterworks  18-19  62.657  62.657
   64 61 63 66 62  60 67 60 60 64  64 65 63 61 64  60 66 61 63 64  
 27  Elizabeth YOUNG  Minnesota Synchronettes  18-19  61.154  61.154
   62 63 60 60 61  58 58 57 59 61  61 63 62 63 62  64 63 62 64 62  
 28  Madeline ELAM  Los Angeles Synchro  16-17  61.741  61.741
   61 61 62 63 64  61 62 60 60 60  63 64 62 63 62  62 63 61 63 60  
 29  Christina NOVOZHILOVA  Sacramento S.S. Team  16-17  58.247  58.247
   63 63 61 57 61  56 56 52 57 56  57 58 58 59 58  58 60 57 58 57  
 30  Anita ALVAREZ  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  66.158  66.158
   66 65 71 68 66  61 63 64 64 60  73 72 67 64 70  65 70 65 66 66  
 31  Mary McINTYRE  Arizona Desert Gems  18-19  60.497  60.497
   60 59 61 61 62  61 62 60 58 60  60 60 62 62 60  59 62 61 61 58  
 32  Christine LEWIS  Redwood Empire  16-17  61.963  61.963
   63 64 65 65 61  60 60 58 63 62  63 62 63 64 64  62 59 60 61 58  
 33  Madelyn MARCONI  Gardens Synchro  16-17  60.123  60.123
   62 63 64 59 61  57 57 60 61 61  61 60 63 56 59  59 59 62 60 59  
 34  Sofia DROGOMIRETSKIY  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  18-19  61.901  61.901
   60 62 63 63 62  61 60 62 64 63  61 61 61 61 63  62 63 63 62 61  
 35  Ria Dela ROSA  MAC Synchro  16-17  57.984  57.984
   59 59 59 62 56  56 55 57 56 57  60 60 60 60 63  57 58 56 56 57  
 36  Marina DUBSKY  Palm Beach Coralytes  18-19  57.737  57.737
   61 60 54 57 57  55 54 58 60 56  59 57 59 58 58  57 55 58 60 60  
 37  Cassandra MIGLIORE  Tonawanda Aquettes  18-19  61.692  61.692
   63 64 60 65 64  57 57 60 55 55  64 68 63 63 67  63 66 62 62 59  
 38  Rachel ROSOLOWSKI  Los Angeles Synchro  16-17  60.143  60.143
   60 61 63 58 62  57 58 55 58 58  63 62 61 61 62  60 61 61 60 57  
 39  Kayla MOSES  CDYMCA Sculpins  18-19  63.944  63.944
   66 67 68 66 63  60 62 63 62 60  66 66 63 64 66  62 65 63 64 62  
 40  Braxton MOORE  Cincinnati Synchrogators  18-19  62.633  62.633
   65 66 64 62 62  62 61 60 61 58  61 64 64 62 63  62 64 64 68 60  
 41  Candace JU  ANA Synchers  18-19  61.336  61.336
   63 64 66 65 64  59 59 56 57 56  61 63 62 64 63  61 63 61 60 62  
 42  Kimberly LURENZ  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  18-19  61.892  61.892
   64 64 62 64 62  62 63 64 62 60  62 59 64 65 58  62 60 59 63 59  
 43  Lane STARRETT  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  57.213  57.213
   55 56 55 57 60  60 58 59 60 58  58 55 59 60 57  56 56 54 58 55  
 44  Amaya GONZALEZ  Coral Springs Aquacades  18-19  63.910  63.910
   68 65 70 67 66  59 58 62 66 63  63 63 65 62 63  63 67 63 64 67  
 45  Laura SCHMIDT  ANA Synchers  16-17  61.706  61.706
   63 63 63 63 63  58 60 59 58 58  63 64 63 63 63  63 63 62 63 61  
 46  Emily SANSONE  Tonawanda Aquettes  18-19  62.021  62.021
   65 64 65 64 62  57 58 61 61 59  64 64 60 61 63  62 63 61 63 59  
 47  Catherine MINEY  Gainesville Gaviatas  16-17  58.181  58.181
   60 61 59 60 61  55 53 54 57 56  61 58 59 57 58  61 60 59 59 59  
 48  Alexandra ROOD  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  52.476  52.476
   58 57 57 56 55  53 51 50 51 54  50 50 52 50 50  54 48 51 53 52  
 49  Kasey CLOW  Arizona Desert Gems  16-17  61.756  61.756
   64 65 66 65 63  60 60 59 60 60  62 62 58 60 61  62 62 60 63 61  
 50  Sarah BAUER  Buffalo Swimkins  16-17  64.027  64.027
   66 68 66 66 67  61 62 63 61 61  67 69 60 60 70  63 66 63 64 62  
 51  Erica HEGEDUS  Columbus Coralina Club  18-19  61.923  61.923
   64 66 65 64 65  58 57 61 62 57  66 61 64 62 61  62 62 64 63 60  
 52  Gillian BRASSIL  ANA Synchers  16-17  64.504  64.504
   68 67 70 68 66  61 60 58 61 64  67 63 66 65 68  64 64 64 64 63  
 53  Samantha TOLTZMAN  Arizona Desert Gems  18-19  61.676  61.676
   61 64 66 66 65  60 60 61 60 60  62 62 65 62 62  60 60 58 62 60  
 54  Ashley BROCKWAY  Gainesville Gaviatas  16-17  59.071  59.071
   57 56 61 60 61  56 57 57 57 56  61 60 61 60 63  59 61 61 59 58  
 55  Allison CARAMICO  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  57.861  57.861
   62 61 60 59 60  58 58 59 58 58  58 55 58 56 56  57 57 56 58 56  
 56  Emily SURMONT  Gardens Synchro  16-17  57.235  57.235
   58 59 59 57 57  55 57 58 57 56  57 59 59 57 56  56 57 57 57 56  
 57  Julianne BECK  New Canaan Y Aquianas  18-19  61.606  61.606
   63 64 64 64 63  57 58 58 56 60  63 63 63 62 64  61 64 63 62 62  
 58  Laura CARDI  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  58.605  58.605
   62 63 63 58 59  56 57 60 55 56  60 59 58 60 60  59 58 55 59 55  
 59  Alison COMMENDER  New Canaan Y Aquianas  18-19  62.352  62.352
   63 64 65 66 66  58 58 63 63 62  61 60 63 62 64  62 63 62 61 60  
 60  Sarah BRILL  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  58.487  58.487
   60 61 59 56 58  56 57 58 56 56  61 61 57 59 62  59 58 55 60 58  
 61  Sarah WALLACE  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  60.809  60.809
   62 62 64 62 61  57 56 57 58 56  66 64 65 63 65  60 62 60 60 59  
 62  Gabrielle ANDOLINO  Suncoast Waterworks  16-17  57.994  57.994
   59 59 58 60 59  55 57 55 56 56  62 61 60 62 62  57 54 53 57 56  
 63  Ivana RADOVANOVIC  Coral Springs Aquacades  16-17  61.719  61.719
   62 63 62 64 64  57 58 59 62 60  61 64 64 64 63  62 63 62 60 60  
 64  Jennifer GAQUIN  Arizona Desert Gems  18-19  59.901  59.901
   64 64 63 61 62  55 55 53 55 55  57 63 60 60 61  62 63 61 62 61  
 65  Laura HANDLETON  Cincinnati Synchrogators  16-17  61.180  61.180
   63 64 66 64 63  58 56 58 63 57  64 63 59 63 60  60 62 63 64 58  
 66  Samantha McKINNEY  Tucson Synchro  16-17  60.774  60.774
   64 60 64 64 62  56 58 57 55 56  65 64 64 64 62  61 60 60 59 57  
 67  Jennifer FLANAGAN  ANA Synchers  18-19  60.537  60.537
   63 62 65 65 62  58 59 59 60 58  62 64 63 63 63  57 60 57 56 58  
 68  Elissa FEIST  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  58.778  58.778
   59 63 63 60 60  54 51 52 53 56  62 62 62 66 65  58 59 59 58 56  
 69  Julie BENNETT  Rocky Mountain Splash  18-19  54.154  54.154
   55 56 54 56 54  51 52 50 48 50  58 58 59 62 58  55 53 52 54 51  
 70  Sara ARORA  Santa Clara Aquamaids  18-19  61.631  61.631
   63 63 65 65 62  59 58 57 58 56  64 65 66 66 66  58 60 61 61 58  
 71  Lauren BOURQUE  Hamden Heronettes  16-17  55.021  55.021
   58 58 57 56 58  50 50 51 53 53  57 57 57 60 58  51 54 55 54 54  
 72  Jenna IVANCIC  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  57.303  57.303
   59 60 60 56 57  55 55 54 56 50  59 59 60 59 61  55 57 58 57 56  
 73  Kjirsten REE  Minnesota Synchronettes  16-17  61.794  61.794
   64 64 66 62 63  59 58 60 61 58  63 65 62 65 64  61 62 59 62 58  
 74  Alexandra STARRETT  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  59.102  59.102
   62 62 62 63 62  57 57 58 57 56  60 58 60 60 60  58 57 57 58 59  
 75  Eunie SONG  Sacramento S.S. Team  16-17  55.487  55.487
   58 58 62 62 58  53 53 50 50 54  57 56 56 56 57  55 54 54 57 55  
 76  Aubrey WALL  Rocky Mountain Splash  18-19  61.368  61.368
   62 63 64 64 65  56 58 58 59 58  62 65 64 63 67  59 63 59 61 60  
 77  Lauren GOETZE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  52.927  52.927
   57 56 56 58 57  55 52 52 54 52  50 50 55 58 53  52 50 48 52 48  
 78  Abigail DOERMANN  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  53.194  53.194
   57 58 52 53 56  55 55 52 52 50  48 51 52 52 52  52 53 54 55 50  
 79  Callyn WOODLEY  Minnesota Synchronettes  18-19  59.602  59.602
   59 62 63 63 61  57 58 59 58 58  51 58 59 60 61  60 61 60 58 59  
 80  Carrie HARTNETT  Flagler County Belles  16-17  64.533  64.533
   67 64 68 67 71  62 63 67 64 63  68 67 68 63 63  64 65 60 61 60  
 81  Laura MORINE  Minnesota Synchronettes  16-17  61.061  61.061
   63 61 64 63 61  58 58 58 56 60  65 65 64 64 63  60 62 60 59 58  
 82  Jennifer HAMILTON  Tampa Bay Synchrays  18-19  61.031  61.031
   64 66 65 66 67  59 58 58 57 57  58 59 63 56 60  61 63 63 62 62  
 83  Julia KOELBEL  Tallahassee Serinas  18-19  59.809  59.809
   63 64 66 65 63  57 57 58 58 58  53 58 59 61 59  59 59 59 60 60  
 84  Allie Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets  18-19  58.747  58.747
   62 62 62 64 62  57 57 59 59 56  59 57 55 53 59  59 60 58 59 57  
 85  Katherine JUSTICE  Cincinnati Synchrogators  18-19  65.688  65.688
   67 69 68 67 66  61 61 62 63 60  65 64 70 67 68  66 69 65 70 68  
 86  Corinna JACOBS  Sacramento S.S. Team  16-17  57.914  57.914
   62 62 62 61 63  56 55 57 60 57  58 58 58 56 58  60 61 59 59 57  
   Penalty -1.000        
 87  Jessica GIANNUZZI  Indy Synchro  16-17  63.494  63.494
   65 66 64 65 63  63 62 62 63 61  68 66 67 60 66  61 62 61 60 58  
 88  Carlie CORNELIUS  Gainesville Gaviatas  16-17  59.037  59.037
   60 61 61 61 62  59 56 53 57 58  60 60 63 60 59  61 58 59 58 58  
 89  Mataya Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets  16-17  62.046  62.046
   64 63 65 64 63  60 59 59 61 63  62 62 64 64 64  59 62 64 62 60  
 90  Olivia LEVINE  Hamden Heronettes  16-17  57.602  57.602
   61 61 62 60 60  58 60 58 59 57  59 57 55 54 56  54 57 56 57 54  
 91  Julia GRIZANTI  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  67.247  67.247
   67 68 67 68 68  66 63 65 65 65  69 70 70 70 72  64 70 66 66 67  
 92  Miranda MARQUEZ  Riverside Aquettes  16-17  62.472  62.472
   64 64 64 64 63  61 62 61 63 60  64 64 62 63 66  62 62 58 61 60  
 93  Amrian JOHNSON  Cincinnati Synchrogators  16-17  61.948  61.948
   64 65 65 63 65  60 56 57 60 59  66 64 66 65 64  59 58 62 64 57  
 94  Marian CROCKETT  ANA Synchers  16-17  56.794  56.794
   62 60 57 58 58  54 53 54 55 55  59 58 59 59 57  56 55 56 57 55  
 95  Alexis AYALA  Arizona Aqua Stars  16-17  62.734  62.734
   66 64 66 67 67  62 58 60 62 60  61 66 62 57 61  63 65 63 62 63  
 96  Haley WHARTON  Gardens Synchro  16-17  53.883  53.883
   57 58 55 57 56  51 50 51 54 56  58 57 58 57 58  54 52 54 54 52  
   Penalty -1.000        
 97  Ivana ARIZPE  Tucson Synchro  16-17  54.828  54.828
   58 58 58 61 58  53 54 57 58 56  52 44 60 50 50  54 57 56 56 54  
 98  Caitlyn MacGREGOR  ANA Synchers  18-19  59.769  59.769
   63 63 62 62 61  55 57 57 60 56  60 60 63 63 59  58 60 60 61 58  
 99  Clarice AINSCOW  Santa Clara Aquamaids  18-19  62.194  62.194
   65 65 64 64 63  60 61 61 61 61  63 62 62 61 61  60 63 62 61 63  
 100  Megan KOEPPEL  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  58.549  58.549
   60 61 60 61 60  58 56 57 57 55  59 59 64 63 58  59 56 58 56 57  
 101  Caitlyn TIERNEY  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  57.073  57.073
   58 56 57 57 58  56 55 55 60 58  58 56 59 57 57  58 57 57 58 55  
 102  Bethany Nicole BABER  Gardens Synchro  16-17  58.997  58.997
   63 63 63 62 62  55 57 56 56 57  59 60 66 56 60  56 59 56 60 58  
 103  Caroline MILLER  Palm Beach Coralytes  16-17  58.694  58.694
   64 64 65 64 64  54 54 54 53 57  60 57 59 59 59  55 58 58 59 60  
 104  Lorraine HACK  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  16-17  69.203  69.203
   72 71 71 71 73  62 64 66 67 63  74 74 71 75 72  67 69 68 65 70  
 105  Annabel SCHNEIDER  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  54.522  54.522
   58 59 56 60 56  51 51 51 50 50  57 59 59 56 58  54 49 49 55 53  
 106  Emily EMANUELE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  18-19  65.352  65.352
   67 66 69 68 70  63 62 60 62 58  69 67 67 66 69  63 68 66 65 63  
 107  Emily PETKOVSEK  Flagler County Belles  16-17  64.145  64.145
   65 64 66 66 66  64 58 67 63 61  67 69 67 65 65  63 63 61 62 58  
 108  Madeleine TERRY  MAC Synchro  16-17  62.870  62.870
   64 65 65 65 65  57 57 64 61 62  66 65 64 63 66  62 61 64 62 60  
 109  Scratch        
 110  Katherine ALEXANDER  Suncoast Waterworks  18-19  63.546  63.546
   65 65 65 63 65  61 61 60 60 62  65 68 65 65 66  63 64 64 63 63  
 111  Molly LUCAS  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  18-19  58.435  58.435
   60 62 61 62 62  60 61 56 58 57  59 56 57 61 58  58 55 56 56 56  
 112  Molly TULANE  Santa Clara Aquamaids  18-19  61.688  61.688
   64 65 67 64 63  58 60 62 63 60  62 60 65 62 60  60 61 61 60 62  
 113  Cayla EBERT  Minnesota Synchronettes  18-19  60.741  60.741
   65 67 64 63 63  57 57 59 60 58  60 60 60 60 62  63 62 61 59 61  
 114  Jennifer O'NEILL  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  58.595  58.595
   61 60 62 59 62  55 56 55 61 54  58 59 59 61 59  59 60 60 59 58  
 115  Shea SOULLIERE  Suncoast Waterworks  18-19  62.611  62.611
   65 64 64 64 67  60 60 60 62 60  63 62 63 62 63  63 64 64 63 64  
 116  Chelsea McAULIFFE  Cincinnati Synchrogators  18-19  59.643  59.643
   62 65 65 65 61  56 58 56 58 52  60 60 59 58 61  60 58 58 62 58  
 117  Paige MUNCY  Minnesota Synchronettes  16-17  59.546  59.546
   61 61 60 61 62  56 59 57 56 57  58 60 62 62 62  59 60 60 59 59  
 118  Nicole PORTER  Cincinnati Synchrogators  16-17  62.497  62.497
   65 66 66 66 64  58 60 61 61 60  62 62 61 61 64  61 61 64 64 63  
 119  Carol TSAI  Meraquas of Irvine  16-17  59.593  59.593
   62 60 66 64 63  56 58 57 57 58  61 60 59 63 61  58 58 57 58 57  
 120  Ruth SCHAEFER  Minnesota Synchronettes  16-17  57.581  57.581
   58 58 58 60 58  58 58 56 55 57  57 57 60 60 59  58 55 57 57 56  
 121  Julia WILSON  Buffalo Swimkins  16-17  60.077  60.077
   64 65 65 62 64  57 55 57 58 56  62 64 61 62 63  56 59 55 58 58  
 122  Alexa STALLWORTH  Tucson Synchro  16-17  62.179  62.179
   66 65 66 65 65  57 60 60 59 58  61 61 67 64 67  61 60 61 59 61  
 123  Alison ZIEL  ANA Synchers  18-19  61.845  61.845
   68 67 68 66 68  57 55 57 56 56  66 62 62 63 62  61 62 61 62 62  
 124  Kristina WENNER  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  58.419  58.419
   61 61 61 62 61  57 57 57 55 55  59 57 57 57 57  59 58 60 60 60  
 125  Melanie GRYCAN  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  55.957  55.957
   58 58 57 58 59  56 58 56 54 55  55 57 56 56 55  58 55 56 52 53  
 126  Paige KUTZORA  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  55.701  55.701
   56 57 59 61 56  55 55 53 53 50  54 56 57 57 54  56 56 57 57 56  
 127  Amber REIF  Coral Springs Aquacades  18-19  62.306  62.306
   63 64 63 63 64  61 59 62 64 63  60 61 58 64 64  63 64 58 60 64  
 128  Erika GUILBAULT  Rocky Mountain Splash  16-17  59.506  59.506
   61 63 64 63 62  57 57 60 55 55  61 61 60 60 62  57 60 60 59 57  
 129  Darby JOHNSON  Arizona Desert Gems  16-17  61.750  61.750
   65 65 65 64 65  58 58 58 57 56  64 63 64 61 63  62 62 64 60 60  
 130  Kendall GLASSER  Columbus Coralina Club  18-19  62.031  62.031
   67 68 69 67 66  58 57 57 60 57  67 64 62 62 62  62 61 61 64 60  
 131  Hannahh METCALF  AquaSprites  18-19  59.229  59.229
   64 64 63 64 63  55 58 56 56 55  60 60 61 63 60  56 58 59 58 57  
 132  Ayla STALLWORTH  Tucson Synchro  16-17  64.201  64.201
   66 66 67 67 67  64 62 63 62 61  64 66 66 65 68  63 67 61 63 61  
 133  Amanda McKENZIE  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  59.361  59.361
   62 61 62 63 62  54 57 57 57 56  60 60 62 62 63  57 58 57 59 58  
 134  Olya MARTIN  Rocky Mountain Splash  18-19  59.750  59.750
   63 64 64 62 61  54 56 55 56 55  61 62 62 60 64  56 60 60 60 58  
 135  Alexandra McGEE  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  59.456  59.456
   61 60 62 63 61  58 57 58 58 59  59 61 60 60 60  58 60 59 57 59  
 136  Andrea GAUTHIER  Tucson Synchro  16-17  60.200  60.200
   63 63 61 61 63  57 55 59 59 56  60 60 64 64 62  60 61 60 58 58  
 137  Diana LUZARDO  Coral Springs Aquacades  16-17  61.398  61.398
   65 65 65 67 65  59 59 58 58 60  59 59 61 62 61  64 62 63 60 61  
 138  Alice RODGERS  ANA Synchers  18-19  58.333  58.333
   62 62 61 60 61  56 56 55 56 56  57 57 57 59 59  59 60 58 59 57  
 139  Julia MARFURT  Buffalo Swimkins  16-17  54.185  54.185
   58 57 58 56 56  50 50 51 52 50  54 59 56 56 58  54 53 52 55 51  
 140  Anna FOSTER  Tallahassee Serinas  18-19  62.890  62.890
   63 64 64 65 63  60 61 61 60 62  64 61 63 64 64  63 64 64 62 65  
 141  Spencer GATES  Sacramento S.S. Team  16-17  56.725  56.725
   57 59 62 63 60  57 55 54 56 52  52 53 55 54 56  58 58 59 58 56  
 142  Alissa Marie HATFIELD  Arizona Desert Gems  18-19  60.647  60.647
   64 65 65 64 64  59 60 58 57 58  59 60 59 59 60  61 63 59 63 59  
 143  Inna FALCONE  Meraquas of Irvine  16-17  58.895  58.895
   63 62 62 63 65  54 52 54 54 54  62 60 60 60 60  60 58 60 59 59  
 144  Courtney WISE  Cincinnati Synchrogators  18-19  59.831  59.831
   62 63 63 64 61  56 54 53 54 55  60 61 59 64 64  61 60 62 64 58  
 145  Noelis OROCHENA  Coral Springs Aquacades  16-17  63.336  63.336
   66 66 66 66 66  60 60 60 60 64  63 62 62 65 65  64 66 65 63 64  
 146  Sommerlyn STEVENS  Tonawanda Aquettes  18-19  61.512  61.512
   64 64 65 65 64  57 61 61 59 59  60 62 61 61 63  62 62 60 59 61  
 147  Lauren MORFORD  Sacramento S.S. Team  16-17  59.151  59.151
   63 63 64 62 63  56 56 56 57 55  59 60 58 60 59  60 59 59 58 57  
 148  Elizabeth PHILLIPS  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  54.405  54.405
   57 58 55 56 54  55 56 55 54 55  54 54 56 57 58  53 50 50 53 50  
 149  Sunita SINGH  Buffalo Swimkins  16-17  61.334  61.334
   66 65 65 64 63  60 60 59 60 57  60 62 60 54 65  59 64 60 62 60  
 150  Natalie BODIN  Minnesota Synchronettes  18-19  61.778  61.778
   63 63 64 65 64  60 59 61 62 59  61 59 62 61 62  63 63 63 61 58  
 151  Dana McLACHLIN  New Canaan Y Aquianas  18-19  62.308  62.308
   64 66 66 67 68  59 58 59 58 60  62 60 62 63 64  63 63 62 62 62  
 152  Erinn HINES  Hamden Heronettes  16-17  53.491  53.491
   56 57 57 57 57  50 54 52 53 50  50 52 54 53 52  56 54 51 55 51  
 153  Tasse HAMMOND  Unaffiliated  16-17  59.969  59.969
   60 61 64 62 62  57 58 56 57 57  64 61 62 64 63  59 60 57 57 59  
 154  Sabrina VEGA  Gainesville Gaviatas  16-17  59.213  59.213
   63 62 64 64 63  56 56 55 55 60  58 58 58 57 60  61 61 59 60 60  
 155  Janine KOPESKI  ANA Synchers  18-19  60.852  60.852
   60 60 65 65 65  58 58 60 57 56  64 61 61 60 64  61 62 60 60 61  
 156  Kendra ROBERTS  Rocky Mountain Splash  18-19  60.882  60.882
   63 62 62 61 62  57 57 61 58 60  61 62 63 61 63  60 62 63 60 62  
 157  Amy BROOKS  Tonawanda Aquettes  18-19  60.944  60.944
   63 63 64 62 63  59 58 57 57 56  61 63 62 63 63  59 63 62 60 61  
 158  Kathryn WASKIEWICZ  Gardens Synchro  16-17  56.294  56.294
   57 59 58 56 58  53 53 50 52 54  58 55 59 58 62  58 58 58 54 51  
 159  Sarah COOKE  Suncoast Waterworks  18-19  63.028  63.028
   65 65 64 66 70  62 58 63 65 64  60 59 63 62 63  64 64 61 62 58  
 160  Paige Kathryn WELLS  Flagler County Belles  18-19  62.357  62.357
   65 66 67 65 64  61 59 60 62 58  64 65 64 65 62  61 63 60 59 58  
 161  Kathleen SUNDIN  Tualatin Hills Synchro  16-17  61.568  61.568
   66 65 66 65 64  58 57 60 55 60  64 61 62 60 62  61 63 61 62 60  
 162  Rebecca CRAWFORD  CDYMCA Sculpins  18-19  62.130  62.130
   68 67 68 67 66  59 60 60 56 60  63 61 61 62 63  61 60 59 58 61  
 163  Julia ROSAS  Sacramento S.S. Team  16-17  57.500  57.500
   61 61 63 57 61  55 54 53 51 54  58 58 60 61 60  55 58 56 57 56  
 164  Courtney HALL  MAC Synchro  16-17  61.506  61.506
   63 63 64 66 66  60 58 58 58 58  61 62 60 64 64  61 62 62 62 58  
 165  Lauren MEADOWS  Arizona Desert Gems  18-19  61.729  61.729
   65 64 68 67 65  57 58 58 59 56  61 62 64 61 65  61 62 62 62 60  
 166  Marissa FOREIT  Suncoast Waterworks  16-17  60.935  60.935
   64 62 64 63 63  59 58 59 60 59  61 59 62 60 61  60 63 63 60 60  
 167  Sarah NELSON  Sioux Falls Cygnets  16-17  61.244  61.244
   64 65 64 65 66  57 58 57 59 59  60 58 63 63 62  60 62 61 62 59  
 168  Elise SOBOTKA  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  18-19  60.046  60.046
   64 64 65 65 62  56 57 55 56 56  59 60 59 62 60  60 60 61 61 61  
 169  Kathleen BARRY  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  58.074  58.074
   62 62 62 61 62  58 58 57 53 56  57 56 57 57 59  57 57 59 56 50  
 170  Tory LYNDE  Meraquas of Irvine  16-17  59.481  59.481
   63 64 65 62 63  56 55 55 55 58  62 62 60 58 59  59 59 60 60 58  
 171  Malika SMOOT  Cincinnati Synchrogators  16-17  61.031  61.031
   63 65 64 63 62  59 60 60 58 57  63 61 66 62 61  59 60 61 64 59  
 172  Emily VASLAS  Westfield Y Aquaducks  16-17  55.423  55.423
   59 59 61 58 59  55 54 54 52 53  57 56 57 53 55  56 59 60 56 57  
   Penalty -1.000        
 173  Yurika OSHIMA  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  54.681  54.681
   57 56 57 60 57  52 50 50 51 50  51 57 58 54 59  55 55 56 54 56  
 174  Hana BRANNIGAN  Meraquas of Irvine  16-17  58.303  58.303
   62 61 64 63 63  52 53 54 56 52  60 58 60 61 60  57 58 59 56 60  
 175  Annah BARANOWSKI  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  18-19  57.664  57.664
   62 61 61 61 60  55 55 54 54 56  54 56 59 60 59  56 58 57 57 58  
 176  Laina GRAY  ANA Synchers  16-17  62.185  62.185
   65 64 66 64 65  58 57 57 59 60  61 63 67 64 66  62 63 60 64 61  
 177  Jennifer WILCZYNSKI  Buffalo Swimkins  16-17  61.621  61.621
   64 64 63 63 64  57 58 58 60 60  64 64 63 63 64  60 62 61 61 59  
 178  Kahlie BOSTAPH  Tonawanda Aquettes  18-19  60.569  60.569
   60 60 62 63 61  57 55 58 59 58  61 63 64 60 64  61 62 62 60 58  
 179  Victoria BARON  Indy Synchro  16-17  63.459  63.459
   69 68 70 67 68  55 55 54 55 56  69 68 67 72 68  62 64 61 64 62  
 180  Maggie GAUTHIER  Tucson Synchro  16-17  62.537  62.537
   64 65 67 66 63  59 60 62 61 58  66 61 67 64 65  63 59 58 60 62  
 181  Amelia CLARK  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  61.698  61.698
   61 62 65 65 66  59 58 60 60 60  61 63 61 64 65  61 60 62 60 61  
 182  Rebecca TRINKLEIN  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  62.618  62.618
   64 65 64 66 66  60 60 59 63 60  67 64 65 65 63  62 61 64 60 58  
 183  Melanie Rae WATKINS  Flagler County Belles  18-19  63.808  63.808
   65 64 65 64 65  59 61 64 63 63  63 66 65 63 65  63 66 63 63 66  
 184  Bianca ROSSANO  Palm Beach Coralytes  16-17  62.394  62.394
   66 65 66 67 67  57 59 59 60 61  61 60 62 64 63  62 62 63 62 65  
 185  Margaret Ann BROOKS  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  55.034  55.034
   58 56 58 58 57  52 53 54 54 54  53 57 57 57 55  54 48 52 52 56  
 186  Cora Henter KOHN  San Dieguito Synchro  16-17  62.009  62.009
   63 64 66 67 64  58 57 57 57 56  64 66 64 65 64  61 63 64 63 61  
 187  Katelyn MARCONI  Gardens Synchro  16-17  59.531  59.531
   63 61 63 60 62  60 60 59 58 59  59 59 59 58 59  58 57 58 59 58  
 188  Caroline PRIDGEN  Gainesville Gaviatas  16-17  60.253  60.253
   64 63 64 62 63  58 57 58 59 58  60 60 61 59 60  60 60 60 61 60  
 189  Carolyne VASCONCELLOS  Flagler County Belles  16-17  64.457  64.457
   66 65 67 67 67  61 61 62 64 63  68 67 66 65 67  63 63 62 62 64  
 190  Grace DOWNEY  Gainesville Gaviatas  16-17  63.537  
   67 66 67 68 66  62 62 63 63 62  67 66 66 66 66  63 65 64 63 60  
   Penalty -1.000        
 191  Jessica Nicole DONE  Redwood Empire  18-19  64.340  64.340
   67 66 68 68 69  61 61 61 60 61  65 64 68 66 67  61 63 64 63 63  
 192  Christina SAMELA  Hamden Heronettes  16-17  57.759  57.759
   60 59 63 64 61  56 56 56 56 56  60 57 58 58 61  54 55 57 56 55  
 193  Dora Iva TURKOVICH  Sacramento S.S. Team  16-17  58.663  58.663
   63 63 64 60 60  57 57 57 55 55  58 61 58 57 59  56 60 58 60 57  
 194  Ashley SMITH  Arizona Desert Gems  16-17  58.095  58.095
   65 63 66 66 62  54 55 55 53 54  59 58 56 60 58  53 58 56 56 55  
 195  Anastasija KUZNECOVA  Arizona Aqua Stars  16-17  60.189  60.189
   63 62 64 63 62  58 58 59 58 56  62 60 57 61 61  60 59 60 59 60  
 196  Jannel DIAZ  Coral Springs Aquacades  16-17  62.494  62.494
   65 65 65 67 67  61 62 62 62 64  59 58 61 60 60  62 64 64 60 63  
 197  Emmorie JOSSIE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  59.778  59.778
   64 62 64 63 61  59 59 57 57 58  63 60 65 62 61  53 55 58 58 56  
 198  Elise CUGNART  MAC Synchro  16-17  59.070  59.070
   63 63 63 64 62  57 56 61 58 57  58 59 57 61 58  61 58 57 58 58  
 199  Mary HEJNA  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  58.013  58.013
   60 61 61 62 60  55 56 58 56 56  57 59 57 56 60  57 59 60 58 56  
 200  Rachel WILLARD  Tonawanda Aquettes  16-17  60.194  60.194
   62 63 65 61 62  55 57 58 59 60  59 61 62 59 64  60 63 57 60 60  
 201  Eliza STURGEON  New Canaan Y Aquianas  16-17  60.244  60.244
   64 65 64 65 64  57 56 59 60 60  60 60 62 60 61  59 59 57 58 57  
 202  Alicia MEYER  Rocky Mountain Splash  18-19  56.725  56.725
   62 62 62 60 58  52 52 55 56 57  58 56 55 56 60  55 55 57 55 54  
 203  Atalia SHLAFER  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  18-19  59.418  59.418
   62 63 63 63 62  55 55 54 57 58  60 60 63 62 60  58 58 60 59 60  
 204  Amelia SCHLAK  Tallahassee Serinas  18-19  63.004  63.004
   67 66 68 65 65  59 58 62 62 61  62 63 62 63 65  62 63 62 64 64  
 205  Sally HYE-RI NA  Los Angeles Synchro  16-17  59.197  59.197
   64 64 64 65 64  57 56 56 58 56  57 58 56 57 57  59 60 60 60 61  
 206  Kathleen LANCE  MAC Synchro  18-19  61.778  61.778
   65 64 65 64 64  58 59 61 61 60  63 64 62 62 63  61 60 60 60 61  
 207  Mackenzie STONER  Palm Beach Coralytes  16-17  62.763  62.763
   66 66 67 66 66  60 60 63 63 62  61 61 63 65 64  61 62 59 60 65  
 208  April SIMELL  Hamden Heronettes  16-17  57.756  57.756
   60 60 61 62 62  55 55 56 56 55  59 57 59 57 60  56 57 57 56 58  
 209  Sydney SPRINKLE  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  18-19  67.287  67.287
   72 72 75 72 75  62 63 63 61 63  70 68 73 70 67  64 68 65 65 61  
 210  Shea Colleen RAMSEY  Riverside Aquettes  16-17  62.738  62.738
   64 63 61 64 68  60 62 60 62 61  67 63 67 62 65  62 60 63 62 58  
 211  Courtney BAYER  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  53.654  53.654
   57 56 54 56 54  53 56 55 53 55  52 55 54 57 56  50 50 50 51 48  
 212  Teresa OROSA  Gardens Synchro  16-17  56.894  56.894
   58 59 56 55 58  54 55 56 55 56  58 56 56 59 57  54 60 59 57 58  
 213  Maria ARNDT  Gainesville Gaviatas  16-17  59.577  59.577
   62 62 65 64 61  56 55 55 58 60  56 59 59 60 61  61 60 62 60 60  
 214  Elizabeth SWENSON  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  58.320  58.320
   63 63 62 62 60  57 57 58 57 55  57 57 57 60 58  58 57 58 56 56  
 215  Hannah MORTON  MAC Synchro  18-19  59.820  59.820
   63 63 64 63 64  57 57 58 56 57  60 60 58 58 61  58 60 60 61 60  
 216  Kayleigh WHITMAN  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos  18-19  60.648  60.648
   64 64 65 65 63  58 58 59 59 62  60 58 59 58 60  60 59 62 61 63  
 217  Samantha PADDOCK  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  16-17  59.015  59.015
   61 60 64 62 63  58 58 55 55 56  59 58 60 62 62  57 58 63 58 56  
 218  Haley BURNHAM  New Hampshire Aquamarines  18-19  58.152  58.152
   63 61 63 61 62  52 53 54 54 55  58 58 62 60 61  56 55 58 59 59  
           


*** FINAL GROUP 16-17 FINISH ORDER - FIGURES ***

 PLACE  NAME  CLUB  SCORE  100%  DRAW
 1  Lorraine HACK  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  69.203  69.203  104
 2  Julia GRIZANTI  Tonawanda Aquettes  67.247  67.247  91
 H3a  Anita ALVAREZ  Tonawanda Aquettes  66.158  66.158  30
 3  Carrie HARTNETT  Flagler County Belles  64.533  64.533  80
 H4a  Gillian BRASSIL  ANA Synchers  64.504  64.504  52
 4  Carolyne VASCONCELLOS  Flagler County Belles  64.457  64.457  189
 5  Emily SMITH  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  64.410  64.410  4
 H6a  Ayla STALLWORTH  Tucson Synchro  64.201  64.201  132
 6  Emily PETKOVSEK  Flagler County Belles  64.145  64.145  107
 7  Sarah BAUER  Buffalo Swimkins  64.027  64.027  50
 8  Ciana Rose MILLER  Suncoast Waterworks  63.833  63.833  18
 H9a  Grace DOWNEY  Gainesville Gaviatas  63.537  63.537  190
 9  Jessica GIANNUZZI  Indy Synchro  63.494  63.494  87
 10  Victoria BARON  Indy Synchro  63.459  63.459  179
 11  Noelis OROCHENA  Coral Springs Aquacades  63.336  63.336  145
 12  Madeleine TERRY  MAC Synchro  62.870  62.870  108
 H13a  Mackenzie STONER  Palm Beach Coralytes  62.763  62.763  207
 13  Shea Colleen RAMSEY  Riverside Aquettes  62.738  62.738  210
 14  Alexis AYALA  Arizona Aqua Stars  62.734  62.734  95
 15  Rebecca TRINKLEIN  New Canaan Y Aquianas  62.618  62.618  182
 16  Maggie GAUTHIER  Tucson Synchro  62.537  62.537  180
 17  Nicole PORTER  Cincinnati Synchrogators  62.497  62.497  118
 18  Jannel DIAZ  Coral Springs Aquacades  62.494  62.494  196
 19  Miranda MARQUEZ  Riverside Aquettes  62.472  62.472  92
 20  Sarah VEGA  Coral Springs Aquacades  62.467  62.467  11
 21  Bianca ROSSANO  Palm Beach Coralytes  62.394  62.394  184
 22  Laina GRAY  ANA Synchers  62.185  62.185  176
 23  Alexa STALLWORTH  Tucson Synchro  62.179  62.179  122
 24  Mataya Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets  62.046  62.046  89
 25  Cora Henter KOHN  San Dieguito Synchro  62.009  62.009  186
 26  Christine LEWIS  Redwood Empire  61.963  61.963  32
 27  Amrian JOHNSON  Cincinnati Synchrogators  61.948  61.948  93
 28  Kjirsten REE  Minnesota Synchronettes  61.794  61.794  73
 29  Kasey CLOW  Arizona Desert Gems  61.756  61.756  49
 30  Darby JOHNSON  Arizona Desert Gems  61.750  61.750  129
 31  Madeline ELAM  Los Angeles Synchro  61.741  61.741  28
 32  Ivana RADOVANOVIC  Coral Springs Aquacades  61.719  61.719  63
 33  Laura SCHMIDT  ANA Synchers  61.706  61.706  45
 34  Amelia CLARK  New Canaan Y Aquianas  61.698  61.698  181
 35  Jennifer WILCZYNSKI  Buffalo Swimkins  61.621  61.621  177
 36  Kathleen SUNDIN  Tualatin Hills Synchro  61.568  61.568  161
 37  Courtney HALL  MAC Synchro  61.506  61.506  164
 38   Nicole JOHNSON   Meraquas of Irvine  61.475  61.475  16
 39  Diana LUZARDO  Coral Springs Aquacades  61.398  61.398  137
 40  Cynthia LI  Arizona Aqua Stars  61.361  61.361  2
 41  Sunita SINGH  Buffalo Swimkins  61.334  61.334  149
 42  Anna GOETZE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  61.281  61.281  5
 43  Sarah NELSON  Sioux Falls Cygnets  61.244  61.244  167
 44  Laura HANDLETON  Cincinnati Synchrogators  61.180  61.180  65
 45  Lisa CEARNS  Meraquas of Irvine  61.123  61.123  9
 46  Laura MORINE  Minnesota Synchronettes  61.061  61.061  81
 47  Malika SMOOT  Cincinnati Synchrogators  61.031  61.031  171
 48  Marissa FOREIT  Suncoast Waterworks  60.935  60.935  166
 49  Sarah WALLACE  Tonawanda Aquettes  60.809  60.809  61
 50  Samantha McKINNEY  Tucson Synchro  60.774  60.774  66
 H51a  Caroline PRIDGEN  Gainesville Gaviatas  60.253  60.253  188
 51  Eliza STURGEON  New Canaan Y Aquianas  60.244  60.244  201
 H52a  Andrea GAUTHIER  Tucson Synchro  60.200  60.200  136
 52  Rachel WILLARD  Tonawanda Aquettes  60.194  60.194  200
 53  Anastasija KUZNECOVA  Arizona Aqua Stars  60.189  60.189  195
 H54a  Rachel ROSOLOWSKI  Los Angeles Synchro  60.143  60.143  38
 H54b  Madelyn MARCONI   Gardens Synchro  60.123  60.123  33
 54  Julia WILSON  Buffalo Swimkins  60.077  60.077  121
 55  Tasse HAMMOND  Unaffiliated  59.969  59.969  153
 56  Lara VANDERBILT  Sacramento S.S. Team  59.889  59.889  8
 57  Emmorie JOSSIE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  59.778  59.778  197
 58  Carol TSAI  Meraquas of Irvine  59.593  59.593  119
 59  Maria ARNDT Gainesville Gaviatas   59.577  59.577  213
 60  Paige MUNCY  Minnesota Synchronettes  59.546  59.546  117
 61  Katelyn MARCONI  Gardens Synchro  59.531  59.531  187
 62  Erika GUILBAULT  Rocky Mountain Splash  59.506  59.506  128
 63  Tory LYNDE  Meraquas of Irvine  59.481  59.481  170
 H64a  Alexandra McGEE  Tonawanda Aquettes  59.456  59.456  135
 64  Amanda McKENZIE  New Canaan Y Aquianas  59.361  59.361  133
 H65a  Sabrina VEGA  Gainesville Gaviatas  59.213  59.213  154
 65  Sally HYE-RI NA  Los Angeles Synchro  59.197 59.197   205
 66  Lauren MORFORD  Sacramento S.S. Team  59.151  59.151  147
 67  Alexandra STARRETT  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  59.102  59.102  74
 H68a  Ashley BROCKWAY  Gainesville Gaviatas  59.071  59.071  54
 H68b  Elise CUGNART  MAC Synchro  59.070  59.070  198
 68  Carlie CORNELIUS  Gainesville Gaviatas  59.037  59.037  88
 69  Samantha PADDOCK   Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  59.015  59.015  217
 70  Bethany Nicole BABER  Gardens Synchro  58.997  58.997  102
 71  Inna FALCONE  Meraquas of Irvine  58.895  58.895  143
 72  Elissa FEIST  New Canaan Y Aquianas  58.778  58.778  68
 73  Caroline MILLER  Palm Beach Coralytes  58.694  58.694  103
 74  Dora Iva TURKOVICH  Sacramento S.S. Team  58.663  58.663  193
 75  Laura CARDI  New Canaan Y Aquianas  58.605  58.605  58
 76  Jennifer O'NEILL  New Canaan Y Aquianas  58.595  58.595  114
 77 Megan KOEPPEL   Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  58.549  58.549  100
 78  Sarah BRILL  Tonawanda Aquettes  58.487  58.487  60
 79  Kristina WENNER  Westfield Y Aquaducks  58.419  58.419  124
 80  Elizabeth SWENSON  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  58.320  58.320  214
 81  Taylor TOMLINSON  Gardens Synchro  58.308  58.308  23
 82  Hana BRANNIGAN  Meraquas of Irvine  58.303  58.303  174
 83  Christina NOVOZHILOVA  Sacramento S.S. Team  58.247  58.247  29
 84  Catherine MINEY  Gainesville Gaviatas  58.181  58.181  47
 85  Ashley SMITH  Arizona Desert Gems  58.095  58.095  194
 86  Kathleen BARRY  Westfield Y Aquaducks  58.074  58.074  169
 87  Mary HEJNA  Tonawanda Aquettes  58.013  58.013  199
 88  Gabrielle ANDOLINO  Suncoast Waterworks  57.994  57.994  62
 89  Ria Dela ROSA  MAC Synchro  57.984  57.984  35
 90  Corinna JACOBS  Sacramento S.S. Team  57.914  57.914  86
 91  Allison CARAMICO  Westfield Y Aquaducks  57.861  57.861  55
 H92a  Christina SAMELA  Hamden Heronettes  57.759  57.759  192
 H92b  April SIMELL  Hamden Heronettes  57.756  57.756  208
 H92c  Olivia LEVINE  Hamden Heronettes  57.602  57.602  90
 92  Ruth SCHAEFER  Minnesota Synchronettes  57.581  57.581  120
 93  Julia ROSAS  Sacramento S.S. Team  57.500  57.500  163
 94  Corinne BARROW  Westfield Y Aquaducks  57.414  57.414  20
 H95a  Jenna IVANCIC  Tonawanda Aquettes  57.303  57.303  72
 H95b Emily SURMONT   Gardens Synchro  57.235  57.235  56
 95  Lane STARRETT  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  57.213  57.213  43
 96  Caitlyn TIERNEY  Westfield Y Aquaducks  57.073  57.073  101
 97  Raven ELIAS  Tucson Synchro  56.905  56.905  24
 98  Teresa OROSA  Gardens Synchro  56.894  56.894  212
 99  Marian CROCKETT  ANA Synchers  56.794  56.794  94
 100  Spencer GATES  Sacramento S.S. Team  56.725  56.725  141
 101  Kathryn WASKIEWICZ  Gardens Synchro  56.294  56.294  158
 102  Melanie GRYCAN  Westfield Y Aquaducks  55.957  55.957  125
 103  Paige KUTZORA  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  55.701  55.701  126
 H104a  Angela McCABE  Buffalo Swimkins  55.556  55.556  3
 104  Eunie SONG Sacramento S.S. Team   55.487  55.487  75
 105  Emily VASLAS  Westfield Y Aquaducks  55.423  55.423  172
 H106a  Margaret Ann BROOKS  Tonawanda Aquettes  55.034  55.034  185
 106  Lauren BOURQUE  Hamden Heronettes  55.021  55.021  71
 107  Ivana ARIZPE  Tucson Synchro  54.828  54.828  97
 108  Yurika OSHIMA  New Canaan Y Aquianas  54.681  54.681  173
 109  Annabel SCHNEIDER  New Canaan Y Aquianas  54.522  54.522  105
 110  Elizabeth PHILLIPS  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  54.405  54.405  148
 H111a  Julia MARFURT  Buffalo Swimkins  54.185  54.185  139
 111  Haley WHARTON  Gardens Synchro  53.883  53.883  96
 112  Courtney BAYER  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  53.654  53.654  211
 H113a  Savannah CORNELIUS  Buffalo Swimkins  53.587  53.587  12
 113  Erinn HINES  Hamden Heronettes  53.491  53.491  152
 H114a  Abigail DOERMANN  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  53.194  53.194  78
 H114b  Veronica GRYCAN  Westfield Y Aquaducks  52.969  52.969  13
 114  Alexandra CUSANO  Hamden Heronettes  52.954  52.954  17
 H115a  Lauren GOETZE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  52.927  52.927  77
 115  Alexandra ROOD  Westfield Y Aquaducks  52.476  52.476  48


FIGURE RANKINGS BY FIGURE - UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Results ranked by Overall Order of Finish - Including Honorary Swimmers
This analysis helps coaches focus on individual figure performance
It shows a swimmer's placement on each figure separately

 RANK  SWIMMER  TEAM  FIGURE
 DD
 313
 25
 112f
 28
 336
 28
 436
 27
 1  Lorraine HACK  Seattle Synchro Swim Team    2  3  1  1
 2  Sydney SPRINKLE  Seattle Synchro Swim Team    1  7  4  6
 3  Julia GRIZANTI  Tonawanda Aquettes    7  1  2  3
 4  Daniela FARIA  Coral Springs Aquacades     3  1  6  9
 5  Anita ALVAREZ  Tonawanda Aquettes     17  7  3  4
 6  Katherine JUSTICE  Cincinnati Synchrogators     12  22  9  2
 7  Emily EMANUELE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     6  22  6  6
 8  Elizabeth WIITA  MAC Synchro     30  41  6  4
 9  Carrie HARTNETT  Flagler County Belles     12  4  13  52
 10  Gillian BRASSIL ANA Synchers     7  33  13  11
 11  Carolyne VASCONCELLOS  Flagler County Belles     17  15  9  27
 12  Emily SMITH  Seattle Synchro Swim Team     4  15  23  27
 13  Jessica Nicole DONE  Redwood Empire     7  29  13  20
 14  Ayla STALLWORTH  Tucson Synchro     17  10  18  33
 15  Emily PETKOVSEK  Flagler County Belles     30  7  11  45
 16  Sarah BAUER  Buffalo Swimkins    22  22  20  15
 17  Kayla MOSES  CDYMCA Sculpins     22  22  20  20
 18  Amaya GONZALEZ  Coral Springs Aquacades     16  22  53  6
 19  Ciana Rose MILLER  Suncoast Waterworks    7  4  53  52
 20  Melanie Rae WATKINS  Flagler County Belles     50  10  33  11
 21  Mia KONJIKUSIC  Redwood Empire     36  20  23  15
 22  Katherine ALEXANDER  Suncoast Waterworks    41  33  20  15
 23  Grace DOWNEY  Gainesville Gaviatas     17  10  13  15
 24  Jessica GIANNUZZI  Indy Synchro     50  10  11  85
 25  Victoria BARON  Indy Synchro     4  179  5  27
 26  Noelis OROCHENA  Coral Springs Aquacades     27  46  48  9
 27  Sarah COOKE  Suncoast Waterworks     36  6  93  33
 28  Amelia SCHLAK  Tallahassee Serinas     27  33  61  20
 29  Rachel RAMBERG  AquaSprites     41  62  13  52
 30  Anna FOSTER  Tallahassee Serinas     84  33  43  13
 31  Madeleine TERRY  MAC Synchro     41  46  23  52
 32  Mackenzie STONER  Palm Beach Coralytes     27  20  61  72
 33  Shea Colleen RAMSEY  Riverside Aquettes     84  29  23  63
 34  Alexis AYALA  Arizona Aqua Stars     22  33  104  20
 35  Kimberly GOYACK  Suncoast Waterworks     108  22  43  27
 36  Hannah SPHATT  Rocky Mountain Splash     60  41  23  72
 37  Braxton MOORE  Cincinnati Synchrogators     84  33  53  15
 38  Rebecca TRINKLEIN  New Canaan Y Aquianas     41  46  30  72
 39  Shea SOULLIERE  Suncoast Waterworks     60  46  61  13
 40  Maggie GAUTHIER  Tucson Synchro     41  46  23  94
 41  Nicole PORTER  Cincinnati Synchrogators    30  41  93  27
 42  Jannel DIAZ  Coral Springs Aquacades     30  15  143  20
 43  Miranda MARQUEZ  Riverside Aquettes     74  22  43  72
 44  Sarah VEGA  Coral Springs Aquacades     17  75  81  20
 45  Bianca ROSSANO  Palm Beach Coralytes     22  62  81  33
 46  Paige Kathryn WELLS  Flagler County Belles     36  46  33  103
 47  Alison COMMENDER  New Canaan Y Aquianas     41  29  81  52
 48  Dana McLACHLIN  New Canaan Y Aquianas     22  75  73  33
 49  Amber REIF  Coral Springs Aquacades     97  15  93  33
 50  Clarice AINSCOW  Santa Clara Aquamaids    60  29  93  45
 51  Laina GRAY  ANA Synchers     50  93  33  45
 52  Alexa STALLWORTH  Tucson Synchro     36  67  38  85
 53  Rebecca CRAWFORD  CDYMCA Sculpins     12  58  81  103
 54  Mataya Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets     84  46  48  63
 55  Kendall GLASSER  Columbus Coralina Club    12  119  61  63
 56  Emily SANSONE  Tonawanda Aquettes     60  62  61  45
 57  Cora Henter KOHN  San Dieguito Synchro     50  125  33  33
 58  Christine LEWIS  Redwood Empire     74  33  48  103
 59  Amrian JOHNSON  Cincinnati Synchrogators     50  75  23  115
 60  Erica HEGEDUS  Columbus Coralina Club     50  75  73  33
 61  Sofia DROGOMIRETSKIY  Seattle Synchro Swim Team     130  15  110  33
 62  Kimberly LURENZ  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     97  10  93  94
 63  Alison ZIEL  ANA Synchers     7  145  73  52
 64  Kjirsten REE  Minnesota Synchronettes     84  67  38  85
 65  Natalie BODIN  Minnesota Synchronettes     84  46  104  33
 66  Kathleen LANCE  MAC Synchro     60  46  61  94
 67  Kasey CLOW  Arizona Desert Gems     50  46  110  52
 68  Darby JOHNSON  Arizona Desert Gems     41  108  48  63
 69  Madeline ELAM  Los Angeles Synchro     136  41  61  45
 70  Lauren MEADOWS  Arizona Desert Gems     30  108  73  52
 71  Ivana RADOVANOVIC  Coral Springs Aquacades     108  67  43  63
 72  Laura SCHMIDT  ANA Synchers     108  84  53  27
 73  Amelia CLARK  New Canaan Y Aquianas     74  58  61  85
 74  Cassandra MIGLIORE  Tonawanda Aquettes     84  145  30  33
 75  Molly TULANE  Santa Clara Aquamaids     60  33  104  85
 76  Samantha TOLTZMAN  Arizona Desert Gems     41  46  81  103
 77  Sara ARORA  Santa Clara Aquamaids    84  108  18  115
 78  Jennifer WILCZYNSKI  Buffalo Swimkins     84  75  43  85
 79  Julianne BECK  New Canaan Y Aquianas     84  108  53  33
 80  Kathleen SUNDIN  Tualatin Hills Synchro     36  84  93  63
 81  Sommerlyn STEVENS  Tonawanda Aquettes     60  58  104  72
 82  Courtney HALL  MAC Synchro 
   60  93  73  52
 83  Nicole JOHNSON  Meraquas of Irvine     108  46  48  115
 84  Diana LUZARDO  Coral Springs Aquacades     41  75  125  45
 85  Aubrey WALL  Rocky Mountain Splash     84  93  38  103
 86  Cynthia LI  Arizona Aqua Stars     74  93  38  115
 87  Candace JU  ANA Synchers     60  119  61  63
 88  Sunita SINGH  Buffalo Swimkins     50  58  115  85
 89  Anna GOETZE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     108  84  81  45
 90  Sarah NELSON  Sioux Falls Cygnets     50  93  93  72
 91  Laura HANDLETON  Cincinnati Synchrogators     84  108  81  52
 92  Elizabeth YOUNG  Minnesota Synchronettes     159  84  73  20
 93  Lisa CEARNS  Meraquas of Irvine     108  67  73  94
 94  Laura MORINE  Minnesota Synchronettes     130  93  33  115
 95  Jennifer HAMILTON  Tampa Bay Synchrays     30  108  159  33
 96  Malika SMOOT  Cincinnati Synchrogators     97  67  81  103
 97  Amy BROOKS  Tonawanda Aquettes     108  119  61  72
 98  Marissa FOREIT  Suncoast Waterworks     97  67  115  73
 99  Kendra ROBERTS  Rocky Mountain Splash     136  84  81  63
 100  Janine KOPESKI  ANA Synchers     97  108  81  85
 101  Sarah WALLACE  Tonawanda Aquettes     136  134  30  103
 102  Samantha McKINNEY  Tucson Synchro     97  145  38  115
 103  Cayla EBERT  Minnesota Synchronettes     74  93  133  63
 104  Emily LUKEN  Cincinnati Synchrogators     121  84  110  72
 105  Alexa MORENO  Rocky Mountain Splash    74  125  61  126
 106  Kayleigh WHITMAN  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos     60  75  159  72
 107  Alissa Marie HATFIELD  Arizona Desert Gems     60  84  152  72
 108  Kahlie BOSTAPH  Tonawanda Aquettes     159  108  61  72
 109  Jennifer FLANAGAN  ANA Synchers     97  75  53  169
 110  Mary McINTYRE  Arizona Desert Gems     172  41  115  94
 111  Caroline PRIDGEN  Gainesville Gaviatas     97  93  133  103
 112  Eliza STURGEON  New Canaan Y Aquianas     60  75  125  153
 113  Andrea GAUTHIER  Tucson Synchro     130  119  81  126
 114  Rachel WILLARD  Tonawanda Aquettes     130  93  115  103
 115  Anastasija KUZNECOVA  Arizona Aqua Stars     121  93  115  115
 116  Rachel ROSOLOWSKI  Los Angeles Synchro     159  108  93  94
 117  Madelyn MARCONI  Gardens Synchro     136  62  133  126
 118  Julia WILSON  Buffalo Swimkins     60  134  73  169
 119  Elise SOBOTKA  Seattle Synchro Swim Team     60  161  143  85
 120  Tasse HAMMOND  Unaffiliated     150  125  53  146
 121  Jennifer GAQUIN  Arizona Desert Gems     108  179  125  52
 122  Lara VANDERBILT  Sacramento S.S. Team     159  93  110  115
 123  Courtney WISE  Cincinnati Synchrogators     121  188  93  72
 124  Hannah MORTON  MAC Synchro     97  125  152   103
 125  Katherine CORSARO  CDYMCA Sculpins     172  67  143  103
 126  Julia KOELBEL  Tallahassee Serinas     74  108  165  126
 127  Emmorie JOSSIE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     108  93  81  187
 128  Caitlyn MacGREGOR  ANA Synchers     130  134  110  126
 129  Olya MARTIN  Rocky Mountain Splash     180  173  93  126
 130  Chelsea McAULIFFE  Cincinnati Synchrogators    74  134  143  140
 131  Callyn WOODLEY  Minnesota Synchronettes     136  93  159  115
 132  Carol TSAI  Meraquas of Irvine     108  119  115  161
 133  Maria ARNDT  Gainesville Gaviatas     121  145  152  94
 134  Paige MUNCY  Minnesota Synchronettes     159  134  104  126
 135  Katelyn MARCONI  Gardens Synchro     136  62  159  153
 136  Erika GUILBAULT  Rocky Mountain Splash     121  145  115  140
 137  Tory LYNDE  Meraquas of Irvine     97  173  125  126
 138  Alexandra McGEE  Tonawanda Aquettes     153  93  133  140
 139  Atalia SHLAFER  Seattle Synchro Swim Team     121  167  115  139
 140  Amanda McKENZIE  New Canaan Y Aquianas     136  134  104  161
 141  Haley HECHT  MAC Synchro     153  145  143  94
 142  Hannahh METCALF  AquaSprites     84  167  125  161
 143  Sabrina VEGA  Gainesville Gaviatas     97  167  178  94
 144  Sally HYE-RI NA  Los Angeles Synchro     74  145  193  103
 145  Lauren MORFORD  Sacramento S.S. Team     108  161  152  140
 146  Alexandra STARRETT  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     136  125  133  161
 147  Ashley BROCKWAY  Gainesville Gaviatas     180  134  115  115
 148  Elise CUGNART  MAC Synchro     108  119  170  153
 149  Carlie CORNELIUS  Gainesville Gaviatas     159  125  133  146
 150  Samantha PADDOCK  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet    136  145  125  161
 151  Bethany Nicole BABER  Gardens Synchro     121  145  143  161
 152  Sabrina WHITING  Columbus Coralina Club     159  179  115  126
 153  Inna FALCONE  Meraquas of Irvine     121  193  133  126
 154  Elissa FEIST  New Canaan Y Aquianas     159  200  53  146
 155  Allie Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets     136  108  193  140
 156  Caroline MILLER  Palm Beach Coralytes     74  193  159  146
 157  Dora Iva TURKOVICH  Sacramento S.S. Team     136  145  170  146
 158  Laura CARDI  New Canaan Y Aquianas     153  145  143  169
 159  Jennifer O'NEILL  New Canaan Y Aquianas     159  173  159  126
 160  Megan KOEPPEL  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     176  134  125  174
 161  Sarah BRILL  Tonawanda Aquettes     183  145  125  146
 162  Molly LUCAS  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     150  84  178  190
 163  Kristina WENNER  Westfield Y Aquaducks     159  145  193  115
 164  Alice RODGERS  ANA Synchers     153  161  185  140
 165  Elizabeth SWENSON  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     130  125  190  175
 166  Taylor TOMLINSON  Gardens Synchro     180  134  152  153
 167  Hana BRANNIGAN  Meraquas of Irvine     121  200  133   153
 168  Christina NOVOZHILOVA  Sacramento S.S. Team 150 161 178 161    150  161  178  161
 169  Catherine MINEY  Gainesville Gaviatas 176 179 170 126    176  179  170  126
 170  Haley BURNHAM  New Hampshire Aquamarines 136 195 143 161    136  195  143  161
 171  Ashley SMITH  Arizona Desert Gems 50 188 170 191    50  188  170  191
 172  Kathleen BARRY  Westfield Y Aquaducks 136 125 193 179    136  125  193  179
 173  Mary HEJNA  Tonawanda Aquettes     172  161  185  153
 174  Gabrielle ANDOLINO  Suncoast Waterworks     183  167  93  191
 175  Ria Dela ROSA  MAC Synchro     183  145  133  179
 176  Corinna JACOBS  Sacramento S.S. Team     136  134  178  126
 177  Allison CARAMICO  Westfield Y Aquaducks     176  93  198  179
 178  Christina SAMELA  Hamden Heronettes     153  161  165  196
 179  April SIMELL  Hamden Heronettes    159  173  170  179
 180  Marina DUBSKYMarina DUBSKY  Palm Beach Coralytes     189  145  170  146
 181  Annah BARANOWSKI  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     159  185  178  169
 182  Olivia LEVINE  Hamden Heronettes     172  84  204  191
 183  Ruth SCHAEFER  Minnesota Synchronettes     189  125  165  179
 184  Julia ROSAS  Sacramento S.S. Team     159  195  152  187
 185  Corinne BARROW  Westfield Y Aquaducks     194  173  143  175
 186  Jenna IVANCIC  Tonawanda Aquettes     187  185  152  179
 187  Emily SURMONT  Gardens Synchro     189  139  185  179
 188  Lane STARRETT  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     210  67  178  191
 189  Caitlyn TIERNEY  Westfield Y Aquaducks     199  145  190  169
 190  Raven ELIAS  Tucson Synchro     199  185  165  175
 191  Teresa OROSA  Gardens Synchro     199  173  193  153
 192  Marian CROCKETT  ANA Synchers     187  188  165  191
 193  Spencer GATES  Sacramento S.S. Team     176  179  211  153
 194  Alicia MEYER  Rocky Mountain Splash     153  188  198  200
 195  Kathryn WASKIEWICZ  Gardens Synchro     194  203  170  179
 196  Melanie GRYCAN  Westfield Y Aquaducks     189  167  206  201
 197  Paige KUTZORA  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     199  195  206  187
 198  Angela McCABE  Buffalo Swimkins     206  213  133  196
 199  Eunie SONG  Sacramento S.S. Team     180  206  201  201
 200  Emily VASLAS  Westfield Y Aquaducks     183  195  204  169
 201  Margaret Ann BROOKS  Tonawanda Aquettes     194  195  201  209
 202  Lauren BOURQUE   Hamden Heronettes     194  211  190  203
 203  Ivana ARIZPE  Tucson Synchro     189  167  216  196
 204  Yurika OSHIMA  New Canaan Y Aquianas     203  213  201  196
 205  Annabel SCHNEIDER  New Canaan Y Aquianas     194  212  178  211
 206  Elizabeth PHILLIPS  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     210  179  206  213
 207  Julia MARFURT 
 Buffalo Swimkins     203  213  198  206
 208  Julie BENNETT  Rocky Mountain Splash     215  213  170  206
 209  Haley WHARTON  Gardens Synchro     206  206  185  204
 210  Courtney BAYER  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     212  188  209  215
 211  Savannah CORNELIUS  Buffalo Swimkins     215  203  185  217
 212  Erinn HINES  Hamden Heronettes     203  209  214  204
 213  Abigail DOERMANN  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     212  200  215  206
 214  Veronica GRYCAN 
 Westfield Y Aquaducks     217  213  209  210
 215  Alexandra CUSANO  Hamden Heronettes     212  206  212  213
 216  Lauren GOETZE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     206  203  213  215
 217  Alexandra ROOD  Westfield Y Aquaducks     206  209  217  
 

 

Results ranked by Overall Order of Finish - Including Honorary Swimmers

This analysis helps coaches focus on individual figure performance
It shows a swimmer's placement on each figure separately
 RANK  SWIMMER  TEAM  FIGURE
DD
 313
25
 112f
28
 336
28
 436
27
 1  Lorraine HACK  Seattle Synchro Swim Team    2  3  1  1
 2  Sydney SPRINKLE  Seattle Synchro Swim Team    1  7  4  6
 3  Julia GRIZANTI  Tonawanda Aquettes     7  1  2  3
 4  Daniela FARIA  Coral Springs Aquacades     3  1  6  9
 5  Anita ALVAREZ  Tonawanda Aquettes     17  7  3  4
 6  Katherine JUSTICE  Cincinnati Synchrogators     12  22  9  2
 7  Emily EMANUELE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     6  22  6  6
 8  Elizabeth WIITA  MAC Synchro     30  41  6  4
 9  Carrie HARTNETT  Flagler County Belles     12  4  13  52
 10  Gillian BRASSIL  ANA Synchers     7  33  13  11
 11  Carolyne VASCONCELLOS  Flagler County Belles     17  15  9  27
 12  Emily SMITH  Seattle Synchro Swim Team    4  15  23  27
 13  Jessica Nicole DONE  Redwood Empire     7  29  13  20
 14  Ayla STALLWORTH  Tucson Synchro     17  10  18  33
 15  Emily PETKOVSEK  Flagler County Belles    30  7  11  45
 16  Sarah BAUER  Buffalo Swimkins     22  22  20  15
 17  Kayla MOSES  CDYMCA Sculpins     22  22  20  20
 18  Amaya GONZALEZ  Coral Springs Aquacades     16  22  53  6
 19  Ciana Rose MILLER  Suncoast Waterworks     7  4  53  52
 20  Melanie Rae WATKINS  Flagler County Belles     50  10  33  11
 21  Mia KONJIKUSIC  Redwood Empire     36  20  23  15
 22  Katherine ALEXANDER  Suncoast Waterworks     41  33  20  15
 23  Grace DOWNEY  Gainesville Gaviatas     17  10  13  15
 24  Jessica GIANNUZZI  Indy Synchro     50  10  11  85
 25  Victoria BARON  Indy Synchro     4  179  5  27
 26  Noelis OROCHENA  Coral Springs Aquacades     27  46  48  9
 27  Sarah COOKE  Suncoast Waterworks     36  6  93  33
 28  Amelia SCHLAK  Tallahassee Serinas     27  33  61  20
 29  Rachel RAMBERG  AquaSprites    41  62  13  52
 30  Anna FOSTER  Tallahassee Serinas     84  33  43  13
 31  Madeleine TERRY  MAC Synchro     41  46  23  52
 32  Mackenzie STONER  Palm Beach Coralytes     27  20  61  72
 33  Shea Colleen RAMSEY  Riverside Aquettes     84  29  23  63
 34  Alexis AYALA  Arizona Aqua Stars     22  33  104  20
 35  Kimberly GOYACK  Suncoast Waterworks     108  22  43  27
 36  Hannah SPHATT  Rocky Mountain Splash    60  41  23  72
 37  Braxton MOORE  Cincinnati Synchrogators     84  33  53  15
 38  Rebecca TRINKLEIN  New Canaan Y Aquianas     41  46  30  72
 39  Shea SOULLIERE  Suncoast Waterworks     60  46  61  13
 40  Maggie GAUTHIER  Tucson Synchro     41  46  23  94
 41  Nicole PORTER  Cincinnati Synchrogators     30  41  93  27
 42  Jannel DIAZ  Coral Springs Aquacades     30  15  143  20
 43  Miranda MARQUEZ  Riverside Aquettes     74  22  43  72
 44  Sarah VEGA  Coral Springs Aquacades     17  75  81  20
 45  Bianca ROSSANO  Palm Beach Coralytes     22  62  81  33
 46  Paige Kathryn WELLS  Flagler County Belles     36  46  33  103
 47  Alison COMMENDER  New Canaan Y Aquianas    41  29  81  52
 48  Dana McLACHLIN  New Canaan Y Aquianas     22  75  73  33
 49  Amber REIF  Coral Springs Aquacades     97  15  93  33
 50  Clarice AINSCOW  Santa Clara Aquamaids    60  29  93  45
 51  Laina GRAY  ANA Synchers     50  93  33  45
 52  Alexa STALLWORTH  Tucson Synchro     36  67  38  85
 53  Rebecca CRAWFORD  CDYMCA Sculpins    12  58  81  103
 54  Mataya Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets     84  46  48  63
 55  Kendall GLASSER  Columbus Coralina Club     12  119  61  63
 56  Emily SANSONE  Tonawanda Aquettes     60  62  61  45
 57  Cora Henter KOHN  San Dieguito Synchro     50  125  33  33
 58  Christine LEWIS  Redwood Empire     74  33  48  103
 59  Amrian JOHNSON  Cincinnati Synchrogators     50  75  23  115
 60  Erica HEGEDUS  Columbus Coralina Club     50  75  73  33
 61  Sofia DROGOMIRETSKIY  Seattle Synchro Swim Team     130  15  110  33
 62  Kimberly LURENZ  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     97  10  93  94
 63  Alison ZIEL  ANA Synchers     7  145  73  52
 64  Kjirsten REE  Minnesota Synchronettes     84  67  38  85
 65  Natalie BODIN  Minnesota Synchronettes     84  46  104  33
 66  Kathleen LANCE  MAC Synchro     60  46  61  94
 67  Kasey CLOW  Arizona Desert Gems     50  46  110  52
 68  Darby JOHNSON  Arizona Desert Gems     41  108  48  63
 69  Madeline ELAM  Los Angeles Synchro    136  41  61  45
 70  Lauren MEADOWS  Arizona Desert Gems     30  108  73  52
 71  Ivana RADOVANOVIC  Coral Springs Aquacades     108  67  43  63
 72  Laura SCHMIDT  ANA Synchers     108  84 53   27
 73  Amelia CLARK  New Canaan Y Aquianas     74  58  61  85
 74  Cassandra MIGLIORE  Tonawanda Aquettes     84  145  30  33
 75  Molly TULANE  Santa Clara Aquamaids     60  33  104  85
 76  Samantha TOLTZMAN  Arizona Desert Gems     41  46  81  103
 77  Sara ARORA  Santa Clara Aquamaids     84  108  18  115
 78  Jennifer WILCZYNSKI  Buffalo Swimkins     84  75  43  85
 79  Julianne BECK  New Canaan Y Aquianas     84  108  53  33
 80  Kathleen SUNDIN  Tualatin Hills Synchro     36  84  93  63
 81  Sommerlyn STEVENS  Tonawanda Aquettes     60  58  104  72
 82  Courtney HALL  MAC Synchro    60  93  73  52
 83  Nicole JOHNSON  Meraquas of Irvine     108  46  48  115
 84  Diana LUZARDO  Coral Springs Aquacades     41  75  125  45
 85  Aubrey WALL  Rocky Mountain Splash     84  93  38  103
 86  Cynthia LI  Arizona Aqua Stars     74  93  38  115
 87  Candace JU  ANA Synchers     60  119  61  63
 88  Sunita SINGH  Buffalo Swimkins     50  58  115  85
 89  Anna GOETZE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     108  84  81  45
 90  Sarah NELSON  Sioux Falls Cygnets     50  93  93  72
 91  Laura HANDLETON  Cincinnati Synchrogators     84  108  81  52
 92  Elizabeth YOUNG  Minnesota Synchronettes     159  84  73  20
 93  Lisa CEARNS  Meraquas of Irvine     108  67  73  94
 94  Laura MORINE  Minnesota Synchronettes     130  93  33  115
 95  Jennifer HAMILTON  Tampa Bay Synchrays     30  108  159  33
 95  Malika SMOOT  Cincinnati Synchrogators     97  67  81  103
 97  Amy BROOKS  Tonawanda Aquettes     108  119  61  72
 98  Marissa FOREIT  Suncoast Waterworks     97  67  115  72
 99  Kendra ROBERTS  Rocky Mountain Splash    136  84  81  63
 100  Janine KOPESKI  ANA Synchers     97  108  81  85
 101  Sarah WALLACE  Tonawanda Aquettes     136  134  30  103
 102  Samantha McKINNEY  Tucson Synchro     97  145  38  115
 103  Cayla EBERT  Minnesota Synchronettes     74  93  133  63
 104  Emily LUKEN  Cincinnati Synchrogators     121  84  110  72
 105  Alexa MORENO  Rocky Mountain Splash     74  125  61  126
 106  Kayleigh WHITMAN  Lakeland YMCA Flamingos     60  75  159  72
 107  Alissa Marie HATFIELD  Arizona Desert Gems     60  84  152  72
 108  Kahlie BOSTAPH  Tonawanda Aquettes     159  108  61  72
 109  Jennifer FLANAGAN  ANA Synchers     97  75  53  169
 110  Mary McINTYRE  Arizona Desert Gems     172  41  115  94
 111  Caroline PRIDGEN  Gainesville Gaviatas     97  93  133  103
 112  Eliza STURGEON  New Canaan Y Aquianas     60  75  125  153
 113  Andrea GAUTHIER  Tucson Synchro     130  119  81  126
 114  Rachel WILLARD  Tonawanda Aquettes     130  93  115  103
 115  Anastasija KUZNECOVA  Arizona Aqua Stars    121  93  115  115
 116  Rachel ROSOLOWSKI  Los Angeles Synchro     159  108  93  94
 117  Madelyn MARCONI  Gardens Synchro    136  62  133  126
 118  Julia WILSON  Buffalo Swimkins     60  134  73  169
 119  Elise SOBOTKA  Seattle Synchro Swim Team      60  161  143  85
 120  Tasse HAMMOND  Unaffiliated     150  125  53  146
 121  Jennifer GAQUIN  Arizona Desert Gems     108  179  125  52
 122  Lara VANDERBILT  Sacramento S.S. Team     159  93  110  115
 123  Courtney WISE  Cincinnati Synchrogators     121  188  93  72
 124  Hannah MORTON  MAC Synchro     97  125  152  103
 125  Katherine CORSARO  CDYMCA Sculpins     172  67  143 103
 126  Julia KOELBEL  Tallahassee Serinas     74  108  165  126
 127  Emmorie JOSSIE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     108  93  81  187
 128  Caitlyn MacGREGOR  ANA Synchers     130  134  110  129
 129  Olya MARTIN  Rocky Mountain Splash     108  173  93  126
 130  Chelsea McAULIFFE  Cincinnati Synchrogators     74  134  143  140
 131  Callyn WOODLEY  Minnesota Synchronettes     136  93  159  115
 132  Carol TSAI  Meraquas of Irvine     108  119  115  161
 133  Maria ARNDT   Gainesville Gaviatas     121  145  152  94
 134  Paige MUNCY  Minnesota Synchronettes     159  134  104  126
 135  Katelyn MARCONI  Gardens Synchro     136  62  159  153
 136  Erika GUILBAULT  Rocky Mountain Splash     121  145  115  140
 137  Tory LYNDE  Meraquas of Irvine     97  173  125  126
 138  Alexandra McGEE  Tonawanda Aquettes     153  93  133  140
 139  Atalia SHLAFER  Seattle Synchro Swim Team     121  167  115  139
 140  Amanda McKENZIE  New Canaan Y Aquianas     136  134  104  161
 141  Haley HECHT  MAC Synchro     153  145  143  94
 142  Hannahh METCALF  AquaSprites     84  167  125  161
 143  Sabrina VEGA  Gainesville Gaviatas    97  167  178  94
 144  Sally HYE-RI NA  Los Angeles Synchro     74  145  193  103
 145  Lauren MORFORD  Sacramento S.S. Team     108  161  152  140
 146  Alexandra STARRETT  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     136  125  133  161
 147  Ashley BROCKWAY  Gainesville Gaviatas     180  134  115  115
 148  Elise CUGNART  MAC Synchro     108  119  170  153
 149  Carlie CORNELIUS  Gainesville Gaviatas     159  125  146  146
 150  Samantha PADDOCK  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     136  145  125  161
 151  Bethany Nicole BABER  Gardens Synchro     121  145  143  161
 152  Sabrina WHITING  Columbus Coralina Club    159  179  115  126
 153  Inna FALCONE  Meraquas of Irvine     121  193  133  126
 154  Elissa FEIST  New Canaan Y Aquianas     159  200  53  146
 155  Allie Vanden BERGE  Sioux Falls Cygnets     136  108  193  140
 156  Caroline MILLER  Palm Beach Coralytes    74  193  159  146
 157  Dora Iva TURKOVICH  Sacramento S.S. Team     136  145  170  146
 158  Laura CARDI  New Canaan Y Aquianas     153  145  143  169
 159  Jennifer O'NEILL  New Canaan Y Aquianas     159  173  159  126
 160  Megan KOEPPEL  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet      176  134  125  175
 161  Sarah BRILL  Tonawanda Aquettes     183  145  125  146
 162  Molly LUCAS  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet    150  84  178  190
 163  Kristina WENNER  Westfield Y Aquaducks     159  145  193  115
 164  Alice RODGERS  ANA Synchers     153  161  185  140
 165  Elizabeth SWENSON  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet      130  125  190  175
 166  Taylor TOMLINSON  Gardens Synchro    180  134  152  153
 167  Hana BRANNIGAN  Meraquas of Irvine     121  200  133  153
 168  Christina NOVOZHILOVA  Sacramento S.S. Team     150  161  178  161
 169  Catherine MINEY  Gainesville Gaviatas     176  179  170  126
 170  Haley BURNHAM  New Hampshire Aquamarines      136  195  143  161
 171  Ashley SMITH  Arizona Desert Gems     50  188  170  191
 172  Kathleen BARRY  Westfield Y Aquaducks     136  125  193  179
 173  Mary HEJNA   Tonawanda Aquettes     172  161  185  153
 174  Gabrielle ANDOLINO  Suncoast Waterworks     183  167  93  191
 175  Ria Dela ROSA  MAC Synchro     183  145  133  179
 176  Corinna JACOBS  Sacramento S.S. Team     136  134  178  126
 177  Allison CARAMICO  Westfield Y Aquaducks     176  93 198   179
 178  Christina SAMELA  Hamden Heronettes     153  161  165  196
 179  April SIMELL  Hamden Heronettes     159  173  170  179
 180  Marina DUBSKY  Palm Beach Coralytes     189  145  170  146
 181  Annah BARANOWSKI  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     159  185  178  169
 182  Olivia LEVINE  Hamden Heronettes     172  84  204  191
 183  Ruth SCHAEFER  Minnesota Synchronettes    189  125  165  179
 184  Julia ROSAS  Sacramento S.S. Team    159  195  152  187
 185  Corinne BARROW  Westfield Y Aquaducks     194  173  143  175
 186  Jenna IVANCIC  Tonawanda Aquettes     187  185  152  179
 187  Emily SURMONT  Gardens Synchro     189  134  185  179
 188  Lane STARRETT  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet      210  67  178  191
 189  Caitlyn TIERNEY  Westfield Y Aquaducks     199  145  190  169
 190  Raven ELIAS  Tucson Synchro     199  185  165  175
 191  Teresa OROSA  Gardens Synchro     199  173  193  153
 192  Marian CROCKETT  ANA Synchers     187  188  165  191
 193  Spencer GATES  Sacramento S.S. Team     176  179  211  153
 193  Alicia MEYER  Rocky Mountain Splash     153  188  198  200
 195  Kathryn WASKIEWICZ  Gardens Synchro     194  203  170  179
 196  Melanie GRYCAN  Westfield Y Aquaducks     189  167  206  201
 197  Paige KUTZORA  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet      199  195  206  187
 198  Angela McCABE  Buffalo Swimkins     206  213  133  196
 199  Eunie SONG  Sacramento S.S. Team     180  206  201  201
 200  Emily VASLAS  Westfield Y Aquaducks     183  195  204  169
 201  Margaret Ann BROOKS  Tonawanda Aquettes     194  195  201  209
 202  Lauren BOURQUE  Hamden Heronettes     194  211  190  203
 203  Ivana ARIZPE  Tucson Synchro     189  167  216  196
 204  Yurika OSHIMA  New Canaan Y Aquianas 
 203  213  201  196
 205  Annabel SCHNEIDER  New Canaan Y Aquianas     194  212  178  211
 206  Elizabeth PHILLIPS  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet      210  179  206  213
 207  Julia MARFURT  Buffalo Swimkins     203  213  198  206
 208  Julie BENNETT  Rocky Mountain Splash     215  213  170  206
 209  Haley WHARTON  Gardens Synchro     206  206  185  204
 210  Courtney BAYER  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     212  188  209  215
 211  Savannah CORNELIUS  Buffalo Swimkins     215  203  185  217
 212  Erinn HINES  Hamden Heronettes     203  209  214  204
 213  Abigail DOERMANN  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     212  200  215  206
 214  Veronica GRYCAN  Westfield Y Aquaducks     217  213  209  210
 215  Alexandra CUSANO  Hamden Heronettes     212  206  212  213
 216  Lauren GOETZE  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet     206  203  213  215
 217  Alexandra ROOD  Westfield Y Aquaducks     206  209  217  211