*** FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET 16-17 ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  FIGURE
100%
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 1  Tonawanda Aquettes  Anita ALVAREZ
 Julia GRIZANTI
 Alt Sarah BRILL
 66.703  77.500  144.203
 2  Flagler County Belles  Carrie HARTNETT
 Emily PETKOVSEK
 Alt Carolyne VASCONCELLOS
 64.339  75.333  139.672
 3  Coral Springs Aquacades  Jannel DIAZ
 Noelis OROCHENA
 62.915  76.333  139.248
 4  Indy Synchro  Victoria BARON
 Jessica GIANNUZZI
 63.477  75.667  139.144
 5  Tucson Synchro  Maggie GAUTHIER
 Alexa STALLWORTH
 62.358  76.167  138.525
 6  MAC Synchro  Courtney HALL
 Madeleine TERRY
 62.188  76.000  138.188
 7  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER
 Sunita SINGH
 Alt Jennifer WILCZYNSKI
 62.681  74.333  137.014
 8  Riverside Aquettes  Miranda MARQUEZ
 Shea Colleen RAMSEY
 62.605  74.167  136.772


*** FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET 16-17 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Tonawanda Aquettes  Anita ALVAREZ
 Julia GRIZANTI
 Alt Sarah BRILL
 77.500  77.500
 2  Coral Springs Aquacades  Jannel DIAZ
 Noelis OROCHENA
 76.333  76.333
 3  Tucson Synchro  Maggie GAUTHIER
 Alexa STALLWORTH
 76.167  76.167
 4  MAC Synchro  Courtney HALL
 Madeleine TERRY
 76.000  76.000
 5  Indy Synchro  Victoria BARON
 Jessica GIANNUZZI
 75.667  75.667
 6  Flagler County Belles  Carrie HARTNETT
 Emily PETKOVSEK
 Alt Carolyne VASCONCELLOS
 75.333  75.333
 7  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER
 Sunita SINGH
 Alt Jennifer WILCZYNSKI
 74.333  74.333
 8  Riverside Aquettes  Miranda MARQUEZ
 Shea Colleen RAMSEY
 74.167  74.167


*** FINAL START LIST ORDER DUET 16-17 ***
REFEREE: Jeanne Struck
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Candy Hipp

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Irene Hawes  Gail Renardson  Ginny Jasontek  Ted Roche  Shannon Korpela
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Britt Rooney  Debbie Latchford  Pam Edwards  Heidi Lurenz  Patty Flanagan

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Riverside Aquettes  Miranda MARQUEZ
 Shea Colleen RAMSEY
 TM 75 74 75 74 74
 AI 74 73 75 75 73
 74.167
 2  Indy Synchro  Victoria BARON
 Jessica GIANNUZZI
 TM 74 76 76 75 75
 AI 76 76 78 76 75
 75.667
 3  MAC Synchro  Courtney HALL
 Madeleine TERRY
 TM 77 76 76 74 73
 AI 78 75 79 74 77
 76.000
 4  Coral Springs Aquacades  Jannel DIAZ
 Noelis OROCHENA
 TM 76 75 76 77 72
 AI 77 77 77 74 78
 76.333
 5  Flagler County Belles  Carrie HARTNETT
 Emily PETKOVSEK
 Alt Carolyne VASCONCELLOS
 TM 75 75 75 75 74
 AI 75 76 78 76 75
 75.333
 6  Tucson Synchro  Maggie GAUTHIER
 Alexa STALLWORTH
 TM 76 76 76 77 76
 AI 76 78 77 75 76
 76.167
 7  Buffalo Swimkins  Sarah BAUER
 Sunita SINGH
 Alt Jennifer WILCZYNSKI
 TM 74 74 75 74 75
 AI 74 75 76 74 73
 74.333
 8  Tonawanda Aquettes  Anita ALVAREZ
 Julia GRIZANTI
 Alt Sarah BRILL
 TM 79 77 78 77 76
 AI 77 78 78 73 78
 77.500
PRE Minnesota Synchronettes - Laura MORINE, Ruth SCHAEFER
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 72.333

PRE Los Angeles Synchro - Sally HYE-RI NA, Rachel ROSOLOWSKI
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 73.000


*** FINISH ORDER DUET 18-19 ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  FIGURE
100%
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 *1  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Lorraine HACK
 Sydney SPRINKLE
 68.245  78.667  146.912
 *2  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Katherine JUSTICE
 Braxton MOORE
 Alt Nicole PORTER
 64.161  77.167  141.328
 *3  Coral Springs Aquacades  Daniela FARIA
 Amaya GONZALEZ
 65.181  76.000  141.181
 *4  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Emily EMANUELE
 Kimberly LURENZ
 63.622  73.833  137.455
 *5  Rocky Mountain Splash  Hannah SPHATT
 Aubrey WALL
 62.002  75.333  137.335
 *6  Tallahassee Serinas  Anna FOSTER
 Amelia SCHLAK
 62.947  73.500  136.447
 *7  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alison COMMENDER
 Dana McLACHLIN
 Alt Julianne BECK
 62.330  74.000  136.330
 *8  Suncoast Waterworks  Sarah COOKE
 Shea SOULLIERE
 Alt Katherine ALEXANDER
 62.820  73.500  136.320
 9  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Clarice AINSCOW
 Molly TULANE
 61.941  74.333  136.274
 10  Columbus Coralina Club  Kendall GLASSER
 Erica HEGEDUS
 61.977  73.833  135.810
 11  CDYMCA Sculpins  Katherine CORSARO
 Rebecca CRAWFORD
 Alt Kayla MOSES
 60.970  73.500  134.470

*TOP ROUTINES ADVANCED TO FINALS - WITH FIGURES

PRE Columbus Coralina Club - Kendall GLASSER, Erica HEGEDUS
PRE Santa Clara Aquamaids - Clarice AINSCOW, Molly TULANE


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET 18-19 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Lorraine HACK
 Sydney SPRINKLE
 78.667  78.667
 *2  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Katherine JUSTICE
 Braxton MOORE
 Alt Nicole PORTER
 77.167  77.167
 *3  Coral Springs Aquacades  Daniela FARIA
 Amaya GONZALEZ
 76.000  76.000
 *4  Rocky Mountain Splash  Hannah SPHATT
 Aubrey WALL
 75.333  75.333
 *5  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Clarice AINSCOW
 Molly TULANE
 74.333  74.333
 *6  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alison COMMENDER
 Dana McLACHLIN
 Alt Julianne BECK
 74.000  74.000
 *7  Columbus Coralina Club  Kendall GLASSER
 Erica HEGEDUS
 73.833  73.833T
 *7  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Emily EMANUELE
 Kimberly LURENZ
 73.833  73.833T
 *9  Tallahassee Serinas  Anna FOSTER
 Amelia SCHLAK
 73.500  73.500T
 *9  CDYMCA Sculpins  Katherine CORSARO
 Rebecca CRAWFORD
 Alt Eleonore WARREN
 73.500  73.500T
 *9  Suncoast Waterworks  Sarah COOKE
 Shea SOULLIERE
 Alt Katherine ALEXANDER
 73.500  73.500T
 12  Tonawanda Aquettes  Amy BROOKS
 Cassandra MIGLIORE
 73.333  73.333
 13  Rocky Mountain Splash  Alexa MORENO
 Kendra ROBERTS
 72.500  72.500
 14  St. Paul Stars  Christine BERGENE
 Ellen GAALSWYK
 71.500  71.500
 15  Sioux Falls Cygnets  Allie Vanden BERGE
 Mataya Vanden BERGE
 71.333  71.333
 16  ANA Synchers  Candace JU
 Alice RODGERS
 Alt Jennifer FLANAGAN
 71.167  71.167
 17  Minnesota Synchronettes  Natalie BODIN
 Elizabeth YOUNG
 71.000  71.000
 18  Redwood Empire  Tyra INGALLS
 Mia KONJIKUSIC
 70.833  70.833
 19  Los Angeles Synchro  Grace LOEWEN
 Madelaine LOEWEN
 Alt Sara Trisha YOUSUF
 70.667  70.667
 20  CDYMCA Sculpins  Kara FRINK
 Sylvia MATTICE
 Alt Hannah PIERCE
 70.333  70.333
 21  Arizona Desert Gems  Alissa Marie HATFIELD
 Mary McINTYRE
 70.167  70.167T
 21  Redwood Empire  Jessica Nicole DONE
 Christine LEWIS
 Alt Emily FEHRMAN
 70.167  70.167T
 23  Tualatin Hills Synchro  Jami CHENG
 Kathleen SUNDIN
 Alt Natalie Rae RITACCO
 68.833  68.833
 24  AquaSprites  Kirsten JAMES
 Libby MEADOWS
 68.333  68.333
 25  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Annah BARANOWSKI
 Alexandra STARRETT
 68.167  68.167
 26  Troy Synchro Sharkettes  Gina Kay LOPICCOLO
 Carlie ZITKUS
 66.667  66.667
 27  Northern Colorado Orcas  Kalli DAVIS,
 Rachel MINOR
 65.333  65.333
 28  Synchro-Maids of Cent MA  Kiri COAKLEY
 Samantha D'ANGELO
 64.500  64.500
 29  The North Shore Selkies  Molly PIPER
 Christine ROY
 64.333  64.333

*TOP 10 ROUTNES ADVANCE TO FIGURES


*** SEMI-FINAL START LIST ORDER DUET 18-19 ***
REFEREE: Irene Hawes
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Karen Rosolowski

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Jeanne Struck  Ted Roche  Ginny Jasontek  Pam Edwards  Shannon Korpela
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Joanne Wright  Kim Kohut  Patty Flanagan  Denise Shively  Linda Loehndorf

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Columbus Coralina Club  Kendall GLASSER
 Erica HEGEDUS
 TM 73 70 77 78 70
 AI 74 74 74 76 75 
 73.500
 2  Tallahassee Serinas  Anna FOSTER
 Amelia SCHLAK
 TM 74 76 75 74 74
 AI 76 72 73 73 72
 73.500
 3  AquaSprites  Kirsten JAMES
 Libby MEADOWS
 TM 68 68 71 70 67
 AI 68 66 65 70 70
 68.333
 4  Troy Synchro Sharkettes  Gina Kay LOPICCOLO
 Carlie ZITKUS
 TM 65 67 69 67 64
 AI 67 68 66 71 66
 66.667
 5  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Lorraine HACK
 Sydney SPRINKLE
 TM 78 79 77 80 78
 AI 79 78 76 80 80
 78.667
 6  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Emily EMANUELE
 Kimberly LURENZ
 TM 75 73 76 73 75
 AI 73 73 72 74 76
 73.833
 7  The North Shore Selkies  Molly PIPER
 Christine ROY
 TM 61 65 68 64 63
 AI 66 64 67 63 64
 64.333
 8  Rocky Mountain Splash  Alexa MORENO
 Kendra ROBERTS
 TM 73 70 75 71 71
 AI 74 69 75 74 72
 72.500
 9  Scratch      
 10  Redwood Empire  Tyra INGALLS
 Mia KONJIKUSIC
 TM 69 71 73 68 74
 AI 71 71 73 70 70
 70.833
 11  Los Angeles Synchro  Grace LOEWEN
 Madelaine LOEWEN
 Alt Sara Trisha YOUSUF
 TM 70 69 73 67 69
 AI 72 72 72 72 70
 70.667
 12  ANA Synchers  Candace JU
 Alice RODGERS
 Alt Jennifer FLANAGAN
 TM 67 72 74 69 70
 AI 72 73 73 71 69
 71.167
 13  Rocky Mountain Splash  Hannah SPHATT
 Aubrey WALL
 TM 74 73 76 75 76
 AI 77 75 76 75 76
 75.333
 14  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Clarice AINSCOW
 Molly TULANE
 TM 77 76 75 73 75
 AI 75 74 73 73 71
 74.333
 15  Scratch      
 16  Tonawanda Aquettes  Amy BROOKS
 Cassandra MIGLIORE
 TM 74 74 74 72 73
 AI 75 70 76 72 72
 73.333
 17  St. Paul Stars  Christine BERGENE
 Ellen GAALSWYK
 TM 72 73 71 68 70
 AI 70 74 70 73 73
 71.500
 18  Arizona Desert Gems  Alissa Marie HATFIELD
 Mary McINTYRE
 TM 69 72 73 70 67
 AI 71 67 70 70 70
 70.167
 19  Coral Springs Aquacades  Daniela FARIA
 Amaya GONZALEZ
 TM 76 77 75 76 74
 AI 75 76 77 76 77
 76.000
 20  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Katherine JUSTICE
 Braxton MOORE
 Alt Nicole PORTER
 TM 75 78 79 78 76
 AI 77 77 78 77 77
 77.167
 21  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alison COMMENDER
 Dana McLACHLIN
 Alt Julianne BECK
 TM 74 75 74 75 73
 AI 73 75 76 73 73
 74.000
 22  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Annah BARANOWSKI
 Alexandra STARRETT
 TM 66 68 70 70 67
 AI 69 70 67 67 68
 68.167
 23  CDYMCA Sculpins  Kara FRINK
 Sylvia MATTICE
 Alt Hannah PIERCE
 TM 64 71 73 71 68
 AI 70 71 70 71 72
 70.333
 24  Synchro-Maids of Cent MA  Kiri COAKLEY
 Samantha D'ANGELO
 TM 64 64 69 64 61
 AI 65 65 68 64 65
 64.500
 25  CDYMCA Sculpins  Katherine CORSARO
 Rebecca CRAWFORD
 Alt Eleonore WARREN
 TM 73 74 73 68 74
 AI 74 74 73 73 78
 73.500
 26  Northern Colorado Orcas  Kalli DAVIS
 Rachel MINOR
 TM 64 66 69 65 62
 AI 66 66 65 68 65
 65.333
 27  Scratch      
 28  Tualatin Hills Synchro  Jami CHENG
 Kathleen SUNDIN
 Alt Natalie Rae RITACCO
 TM 68 68 72 66 67
 AI 69 72 72 69 69
 68.833
 29  Minnesota Synchronettes  Natalie BODIN
 Elizabeth YOUNG
 TM 73 69 74 69 69
 AI 72 71 75 72 71
 71.000
 30  Redwood Empire  Jessica Nicole DONE
 Christine LEWIS
 Alt Emily FEHRMAN
 TM 71 73 71 68 68
 AI 71 70 76 70 68
 70.167
 31  Suncoast Waterworks  Sarah COOKE
 Shea SOULLIERE
 Alt Katherine ALEXANDER
 TM 74 74 74 72 72
 AI 74 76 74 73 73
 73.500
 32  Sioux Falls Cygnets  Allie Vanden BERGE
 Mataya Vanden BERGE
 TM 72 73 73 70 69
 AI 70 72 70 72 71
 71.333