*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 Alt Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 75.000  75.000
 2  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Celine JOO
 Melissa KIM
 Karen LI
 Alt Madison GRESS
 73.333  73.333
 3  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Phoebe COFFIN 
 Michelle ROYSENTAL
 Deborah SUN
 Alt Ellie BILLMAN
 72.667  72.667
 4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Paulina MONTANO 
 Sydney SCHMISSEUR
 71.833  71.833
 5  La Mirada Aquabelles  Subin CHO
 Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 Alt Sarah LEE
 70.333  70.333T
 5  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 Catalina NEDELCU
 70.333  70.333T
 7  Arizona Desert Gems  Kennedy HARWOOD
 Aimee HATFIELD
 Kendall McCREARY
 Alt Hayley TOPP
 70.000  70.000
 8  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Emily CLUFF
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Jessica Rose REIN
 69.667  69.667


*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***
 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 Alt Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 75.000  75.000
 2  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Celine JOO
 Melissa KIM
 Karen LI
 Alt Madison GRESS
 73.333  73.333
 3  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Phoebe COFFIN
 Michelle ROYSENTAL
 Deborah SUN
 Alt Ellie BILLMAN
 72.667  72.667
 4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Paulina MONTANO
 Sydney SCHMISSEUR
 71.833  71.833
 5  La Mirada Aquabelles  Subin CHO
 Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 Alt Sarah LEE
 70.333  70.333T
 5  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 Catalina NEDELCU
 70.333  70.333T
 7  Arizona Desert Gems  Kennedy HARWOOD
 Aimee HATFIELD
 Kendall McCREARY
 Alt Hayley TOPP
 70.000  70.000
 8  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Emily CLUFF
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Jessica Rose REIN
 69.667  69.667


*** FINAL START LIST ORDER TRIO 13-15 ***
REFEREE: Shannon Korpela
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Karen Rosolowski

 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Jeanne Struck  Kim Kohut  Shari Darst  Linda Loehndorf  Ted Roche
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Denise Shively  Heidi Lurenz  Debbie Latchford  Gail Renardson  Shellie Reitzel

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  La Mirada Aquabelles  Subin CHO
 Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 Alt Sarah LEE
 TM 69 69 72 69 69
 AI 75 71 70 71 73
 70.333
 *2  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 Catalina NEDELCU
 TM 71 67 70 68 69
 AI 73 69 71 72 72
 70.333
 *3 Arizona Aqua Stars   Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Paulina MONTANO
 Sydney SCHMISSEUR
 TM 73 71 73 72 70
 AI 72 70 72 71 73
 71.833
 *4  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Emily CLUFF
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Jessica Rose REIN
 TM 72 70 68 67 69
 AI 70 69 70 72 71
 69.667
 *5  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Phoebe COFFIN
 Michelle ROYSENTAL
 Deborah SUN
 Alt Ellie BILLMAN
 TM 75 72 71 71 73
 AI 74 72 73 73 74
 72.667
 *6  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 Alt Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 TM 76 75 75 73 74
 AI 76 75 76 73 75
 75.000
 7  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Celine JOO
 Melissa KIM
 Karen LI
 Alt Madison GRESS
 TM 75 73 71 72 72
 AI 74 70 75 74 77
 73.333
 8  Arizona Desert Gems  Kennedy HARWOOD
 Aimee HATFIELD
 Kendall McCREARY
 Alt Hayley TOPP
 TM 72 66 72 67 68
 AI 71 68 71 71 72
 70.000

PRE Gainesville Gaviatas - Sophia EIKENBERRY, Eliza LEVY, Samantha STEFFEN, Alt Emily PRINS
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 67.000

PRE Cincinnati Synchrogators - Rachel HANDLETON, Jacqueline JUSTICE, Emily RIVARD, Alt Lindsey LANZILLOTTA
Pre-swimmer Routine Score 68.000 


*** FINISH ORDER TRIO 13-15 ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  FIGURE
100%
 FREE
100%
 TOTAL
200%
 1  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 Alt Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 66.854  72.500  139.354
 2  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Phoebe COFFIN
 Michelle ROYSENTAL
 Deborah SUN
 Alt Ellie BILLMAN
 65.618  72.167  137.785
 3  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Celine JOO
 Melissa KIM
 Karen LI
 Alt Madison GRESS
 65.941  71.833  137.774
 4  Arizona Desert Dolphins


 Kaylee BOWMAN
 Emily CLUFF
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Jessica Rose REIN


 65.881  68.833  134.714
 5  Arizona Aqua Stars  Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Paulina MONTANO
 Sydney SCHMISSEUR
 64.131  70.333  134.464
 6  La Mirada Aquabelles  Subin CHO
 Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 Alt Sarah LEE
 63.652  70.333  133.985
 7  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 Catalina NEDELCU
 65.364  68.167  133.531
 8  Arizona Desert Gems  Kennedy HARWOOD
 Aimee HATFIELD
 Kendall McCREARY
 Alt Hayley TOPP
 62.349  68.500  130.849
 9  Cincinnati Synchrogators   Rachel HANDLETON
 Jacqueline JUSTICE
 Emily RIVARD
 Alt Lindsey LANZILLOTTA
 62.058  67.833  129.891
 10  Gainesville Gaviatas  Sophia EIKENBERRY 
Eliza LEVY
 Samantha STEFFEN
 Alt Emily PRINS
 59.834  67.500  127.334

*TOP ROUTINES ADVANCED TO FINALS - WITH FIGURES

PRE Gainesville Gaviatas - Sophia EIKENBERRY, Eliza LEVY, Samantha STEFFEN, Alt Emily PRINS

PRE Cincinnati Synchrogators - Rachel HANDLETON, Jacqueline JUSTICE, Emily RIVARD, Alt Lindsey LANZILLOTTA


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 Alt Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 72.500  72.500
 *2  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Phoebe COFFIN,
Michelle ROYSENTAL
 Deborah SUN
 Alt Ellie BILLMAN
 72.167  72.167
 *3  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Celine JOO
 Melissa KIM
 Karen LI
 Alt Madison GRESS
 71.833  71.833
 *4  La Mirada Aquabelles  Subin CHO
 Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 Alt Sarah LEE
 70.333  70.333T
 *4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Paulina MONTANO
 Sydney SCHMISSEUR
 70.333  70.333T
 *6  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Emily CLUFF
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Jessica Rose REIN
 68.833  68.833
 *7  Arizona Desert Gems  Kennedy HARWOOD
 Aimee HATFIELD
 Kendall McCREARY
 Alt Hayley TOPP
 68.500  68.500
 *8  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 Catalina NEDELCU
 68.167  68.167
 *9  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Rachel HANDLETON
 Jacqueline JUSTICE
 Emily RIVARD
 Alt Lindsey LANZILLOTTA
 67.833  67.833
 *10  Gainesville Gaviatas  Sophia EIKENBERRY
 Eliza LEVY
 Samantha STEFFEN
 Alt Emily PRINS
 67.500  67.500
 11  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Diya BANERJEE
 Selena LIU
 Isabella MONTGOMERY
 67.167  67.167
 12  Hamden Heronettes  Olivia LEVINE
 Christina SAMELA
 April SIMELL
 67.000  67.000T
 12  Tonawanda Aquettes  Sarah BRILL
 Jenna IVANCIC
 Sommerlyn STEVENS
 Alt Alexandra McGEE
 67.000  67.000T
 14  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Kate DALIA
 Alexandra LIN
 Emily RONEY
 66.333  66.333
 15  Coral Springs Aquacades  Rachel JENNINGS
 Breanna Lea MALONE
 Emily RANGEL
 66.167  66.167T
 15  MAC Synchro  Elise CUGNART
 Ally ROSSI
 Lyndsey SIPE
 66.167  66.167T
 17  Buffalo Swimkins  Julia MARFURT
 Angela McCABE
 Sunita SINGH
 Alt Savannah CORNELIUS
 66.000  66.000
 18  Indy Synchro  Emily Ellis BEREND
 Madeline LAMB
 Bailey PRATHER
 65.833  65.833T
 19  Minnesota Synchronettes  Amy ERICKSON
 Lucy LIU
 Hannah OGREN
 Alt Colleen DONLIN
 65.833  65.833T
 20  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Olivia BLEY
 Danielle MOSER
 Elizabeth WALSH
 65.667  65.667
 21  Palm Beach Coralytes  Alexi GROPPER
 Anna MORERA
 Melisa PEREZ
 Alt Katrina FIGUEROA
 65.333  65.333T
 21  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kaitlyn COBB
 Amanda DAGEL
 Shanaya SATTERFIELD
 65.333  65.333T
 23  Minnesota Synchronettes  Madeline CARLSON
 Trisha MORRISON
 Katie SCHMIDT
 Alt Adelaide WINTON
 65.167  65.167
 24  Coral Springs Aquacades  Yasmin DAIHA
 Natalia Isabel LOPEZ
 Madison RICHARDS
 65.000  65.000T
 24  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Lauren GOETZE
 Paige KUTZORA
 Lane STARRET
 Alt Abigail DOERMANN
 65.000  65.000T
 26  ANA Synchers  Tatiana BOUCHARD
 Kate QUINN
 Maxi ZIMMERMAN
 Alt Lucy YU
 64.833  64.833T
 26  ANA Synchers  Nicole CARZO
 Sachiko HAGIYA
 Caitlin KLAUER
 Alt Kimberly FENG
 64.833  64.833T
 28  Meraquas of Irvine  Janina BOLLHORN
 Sara CEARNS
 Kellan PARKER
 Alt Elise RIO
 64.667  64.667
 29  Pirouettes of Texas  Meghan COVERT
 Eleanor DABROWSKI
 Brooklyn WARD
 Alt Carla REYES
 64.500  64.500T
 29  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Abigail CORPUZ
 Blue EDLER
 Grace GRIMES
 64.500  64.500T
 31  Pirouettes of Texas  Valeria ACEVES
 Julie CULBERTSON
 Ana Kristina WARNER
 64.333  64.333T
 31  Suncoast Waterworks  Kaelyn MADDEN
 Erica Van HAERENTS
 Taylor Van HAERENTS
 Alt Julia SMITH
 64.333  64.333T
 33  The North Shore Selkies  Madeleine HINES
 Meghan HUSTON
 Kate WHALLEY
 64.000  64.000
 34  AquaSprites  Jenna GUDRITZ
 Gabrielle STEDMAN
 Marilee STONIS
 63.333  63.333T
 34  Olympia YMCA Synchro Club  Hannah GARCIA
 Maia PONTAROLO-REID
 Elizabeth SANDOVAL
 63.333  63.333T
 34  CSA Synchro  Helen ANDERSON
 Madeline McCOLLOM
 Halle NEISEN
 63.333  63.333T
 37  Boulder Aquateens  Isabella DALLA BETTA
 Susanna McDONALD
 Sarah THOMAS
 Alt Alexandra MEREDITH-LeROUX
 62.833  62.833
 38  Suncoast Waterworks  Lilly KOSSOFF
 Sarah Rose NESTLER
 Kayla ZAVAC
 62.667  62.667T
 38  Tonawanda Aquettes  Taylor CHRISTMAN
 Ashlie LECASTRE
 Madyson REED
 62.667  62.667T
 40  Rocky Mountain Splash  Margaret HUANG
 Kyra LINDLEY
 Claire VROOMAN
 62.500  62.500
 41  Kansas City Sea Sprites  Hannah FRAZIER
 Maddie KROWE
 Monica SPENCER
 61.500  61.500
* TOP 10 ADVANCE TO FIGURES 


*** SEMI-FINAL START LIST ORDER TRIO 13-15 ***

REFEREE: Irene Hawes
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Joy Cushman
 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Linda Loehndorf  Joanne Wright  Sue Ahlf  Gail Emery  Kim Kohut
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Betty Hazle  Ginny Jasontek  Erin King  Ted Roche  Jeanne Struck

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Rocky Mountain Splash  Margaret HUANG
 Kyra LINDLEY
 Claire VROOMAN
TM 62 61 62 60 62
AI 64 65 61 64 62
 62.500
 2  AquaSprites  Jenna GUDRITZ
 Gabrielle STEDMAN
 Marilee STONIS
TM 64 60 63 66 60
AI 66 62 64 65 64
 63.333
 3  Pirouettes of Texas  Valeria ACEVES
 Julie CULBERTSON
 Ana Kristina WARNER
TM 64 64 64 64 65
AI 65 63 63 69 66 
 64.333
 4  The North Shore Selkies  Madeleine HINES
 Meghan HUSTON
 Kate WHALLEY
 TM 62 64 65 62 63
 AI 66 61 65 67 64
 64.000
 5  Palm Beach Coralytes  Alexi GROPPER
 Anna MORERA
 Melisa PEREZ
 Alt Katrina FIGUEROA
 TM 63 65 64 64 67
 AI 67 66 63 66 67
 65.333
 6  Pirouettes of Texas  Meghan COVERT
 Eleanor DABROWSKI
 Brooklyn WARD
 Alt Carla REYES
 TM 62 66 63 65 64
 AI 65 66 65 65 64
 64.500
 7  ANA Synchers  Tatiana BOUCHARD
 Kate QUINN
 Maxi ZIMMERMAN
 Alt Lucy YU
 TM 64 67 65 63 63
 AI 64 67 66 68 64
 64.833
 8  Coral Springs Aquacades  Rachel JENNINGS
 Breanna Lea MALONE
 Emily RANGEL
 TM 68 65 65 67 66
 AI 66 69 67 66 65
 66.167
 9  Gainesville Gaviatas  Sophia EIKENBERRY
 Eliza LEVY
 Samantha STEFFEN
 Alt Emily PRINS
 TM 65 67 67 72 62
 AI 67 70 69 67 70
 67.500
 10  La Mirada Aquabelles  Subin CHO
 Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 Alt Sarah LEE
 TM 67 73 70 73 70
 AI 69 73 71 69 66
 70.333
 11  Scratch      
 12  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Olivia BLEY
 Danielle MOSER
 Elizabeth WALSH
 TM 64 68 64 62 63
 AI 68 70 67 68 65
 65.667
 13  Minnesota Synchronettes  Amy ERICKSON
 Lucy LIU
 Hannah OGREN
 Alt Colleen DONLIN
 TM 68 65 66 63 61
 AI 67 66 68 69 63
 65.833
 14  Arizona Aqua Stars  Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Paulina MONTANO
 Sydney SCHMISSEUR
 TM 70 72 70 73 68
 AI 69 72 70 68 71
 70.333
 15  Hamden Heronettes  Olivia LEVINE
 Christina SAMELA
 April SIMELL
 TM 67 66 69 68 64
 AI 67 64 66 68 70
 67.000
 16  Suncoast Waterworks  Kaelyn MADDEN
 Erica Van HAERENTS
 Taylor Van HAERENTS
 Alt Julia SMITH
 TM 64 64 64 63 62
 AI 65 65 62 65 65
 64.333
 17  Boulder Aquateens  Isabella DALLA BETTA
 Susanna McDONALD
 Sarah THOMAS
 Alt Alexandra MEREDITH-LeROUX
 TM 63 63 63 61 61
 AI 64 62 64 63 63
 62.833
 18  Coral Springs Aquacades  Yasmin DAIHA
 Natalia Isabel LOPEZ
 Madison RICHARDS
 TM 63 66 64 64 65
 AI 65 69 65 66 66
 65.000
 19  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Rachel HANDLETON
 Jacqueline JUSTICE
 Emily RIVARD
 Alt Lindsey LANZILLOTTA
 TM 66 69 65 69 66
 AI 68 71 69 69 68
 67.833
 20  Minnesota Synchronettes  Madeline CARLSON
 Trisha MORRISON
 Katie SCHMIDT
 Alt Adelaide WINTON
 TM 64 66 64 67 64
 AI 65 66 63 67 66
 65.167
 21  Suncoast Waterworks  Lilly KOSSOFF
 Sarah Rose NESTLER
 Kayla ZAVAC
 TM 62 64 63 62 62
 AI 66 63 62 63 63
 62.667
 22 Santa Clara Aquamaids   Phoebe COFFIN
 Michelle ROYSENTAL
 Deborah SUN
 Alt Ellie BILLMAN
 TM 71 71 73 73 72
 AI 71 74 73 73 71
 72.167
 23 ANA Synchers   Nicole CARZO
 Sachiko HAGIYA
 Caitlin KLAUER
 Alt Kimberly FENG
 TM 65 67 64 65 65
 AI 63 65 68 65 64
 64.833
 24  Kansas City Sea Sprites  Hannah FRAZIER
 Maddie KROWE
 Monica SPENCER
 TM 60 62 63 60 58
 AI 62 62 63 64 62
 61.500
 25  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Diya BANERJEE
 Selena LIU
 Isabella MONTGOMERY
 TM 69 67 65 69 67
 AI 68 66 69 66 65
 67.167
 26  Tonawanda Aquettes  Sarah BRILL
 Jenna IVANCIC
 Sommerlyn STEVENS
 Alt Alexandra McGEE
 TM 67 68 66 70 63
 AI 68 67 67 65 67
 67.000
 27  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Abigail CORPUZ
 Blue EDLER
 Grace GRIMES
 TM 64 64 65 61 64
 AI 66 66 65 64 63
 64.500
 28  Meraquas of Irvine  Janina BOLLHORN
 Sara CEARNS
 Kellan PARKER
 Alt Elise RIO
 TM 67 65 63 60 66
 AI 65 65 64 66 64
 64.667
 29  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Emily CLUFF
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Jessica Rose REIN
 TM 69 70 66 71 68
 AI 70 69 70 67 67
 68.833
 30  MAC Synchro  Elise CUGNART
 Ally ROSSI
 Lyndsey SIPE 
 TM 65 65 69 68 65
 AI 67 63 70 67 65
 66.167
 31  Olympia YMCA Synchro Club  Hannah GARCIA
 Maia PONTAROLO-REID
 Elizabeth SANDOVAL
 TM 64 63 65 61 61
 AI 65 61 63 65 64
 63.333
 32  Menomonee Falls Dolphinet  Lauren GOETZE
 Paige KUTZORA
 Lane STARRET
 Alt Abigail DOERMANN
 TM 68 66 62 62 64
 AI 64 66 66 66 68
 65.000
 33  Scratch      
 34  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Kate DALIA
 Alexandra LIN
 Emily RONEY
 TM 69 67 64 65 63
 AI 68 65 71 66 68
 66.333
 35  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kaitlyn COBB
 Amanda DAGEL
 Shanaya SATTERFIELD
 TM 65 67 63 70 64
 AI 65 66 65 64 66
 65.333
 36  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 Catalina NEDELCU
 TM 68 68 68 70 67
 AI 68 68 67 69 70
 68.167
 37  Tonawanda Aquettes  Taylor CHRISTMAN
 Ashlie LECASTRE
 Madyson REED
 TM 61 62 64 60 64
 AI 63 63 62 63 63
 62.667
 38  Buffalo Swimkins  Julia MARFURT
 Angela McCABE
 Sunita SINGH
 Alt Savannah CORNELIUS
 TM 66 66 65 65 68
 AI 65 66 66 67 68
 66.000
 39  Indy Synchro  Emily Ellis BEREND
 Madeline LAMB
 Bailey PRATHER
 TM 68 65 66 64 65
 AI 67 66 67 66 66
 65.833
 40  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 Alt Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 TM 70 72 72 74 74
 AI 72 74 72 72 73
 72.500
 41  Arizona Desert Gems  Kennedy HARWOOD
 Aimee HATFIELD
 Kendall McCREARY
 Alt Hayley TOPP
 TM 66 69 68 70 66
 AI 69 70 69 66 70
 68.500
 42  CSA Synchro  Helen ANDERSON
 Madeline McCOLLOM
 Halle NEISEN
 TM 62 63 64 64 62
 AI 64 63 64 65 63
 63.333
 43  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Celine JOO
 Melissa KIM
 Karen LI
 Alt Madison GRESS 
 TM 71 73 71 73 69
 AI 70 75 72 72 72
 71.833

PRE Austin Angelfish - Jasmine STONE, Claire YOUNG, Emma YOUNG