*** FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 75.000  75.000
 2  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 74.333  74.333
 3  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON
 Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Alt Paulina MONTANO
 73.167  73.167
 4  Ohio Synchro Club  Elizabeth HERNANDEZ
 Noelle St JOHN
 72.833  72.833
 5  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Madison GRESS
 Claire WANG
 Alt Karen LI
 72.333  72.333
 6  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Emily CLUFF
 71.333  71.333
 7  Tucson Synchro  Andrea GAUTHIER
 Ayla STALLWORTH
 71.000  71.000
 8  La Mirada Aquabelles  Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 70.833  70.833


*** FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 75.000  75.000
 2  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 74.333  74.333
 3  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON
 Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Alt Paulina MONTANO
 73.167  73.167
 4  Ohio Synchro Club  Elizabeth HERNANDEZ
 Noelle St JOHN
 72.833  72.833
 5  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Madison GRESS
 Claire WANG
 Alt Karen LI
 72.333  72.333
 6  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Emily CLUFF
 71.333  71.333
 7  Tucson Synchro  Andrea GAUTHIER
 Ayla STALLWORTH
 71.000  71.000
 8  La Mirada Aquabelles  Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 70.833  70.833


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Karen LI
 Claire WANG
 Alt Madison GRESS
 73.667  73.667
 *2  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 72.833  72.833
 *3  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 71.333  71.333
 *4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON
 Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Alt Paulina MONTANO
 70.500  70.500
 *5  La Mirada Aquabelles  Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 70.167  70.167T
 *5  Ohio Synchro Club  Elizabeth HERNANDEZ
 Noelle St JOHN
 70.167  70.167T
 *7  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Emily CLUFF
 70.167  69.667
 *8  Tucson Synchro  Andrea GAUTHIER
 Ayla STALLWORTH
 69.167  69.167
 *9  MAC Synchro  Hailey HECHT
 Elizabeth WIITA
 Alt Elise CUGNART
 69.000  69.000
 *10  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 68.667  68.667
 11  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Renee COLLETT
 Erin WHEELER
 68.333  68.333
 12  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Quinn CONNOR
 Rachel HANDLETON
 67.833  67.833T
 12  Tonawanda Acetates

Emily SANSONE

 Sommerlyn STEVENS 

 67.833  67.833T
 14  Gardens Synchro  Madelyn MARCONI
 Emily SURMONT
 66.833  66.833T
 14  Minnesota Synchronettes  Madeline CARLSON
 Amanda URKE
 66.833  66.833T
 16  AquaSprites  Alexandra BOUDKO
 Jenna GUDRITZ
 66.500  66.500
 17  Minnesota Synchronettes Haley RUEGEMER
 Adelaide WINTON 
 66.333  66.333
 18  Gainesville Gaviatas  Eliza LEVY
 Samantha STEFFEN
 Alt Allison ROMANO
 66.167  66.167T
 18  Indy Synchro  Emily Ellis BEREND
 Bailey PRATHER
 Alt Madeline LAMB
 66.167  66.167T
 20  Minnesota Synchronettes  Colleen DONLIN
 Katie SCHMIDT
 65.833  65.833
 21  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kelsey BEARDEN
 Abigail ORLER
 65.500  65.500T
 21  Gainesville Gaviatas  Caroline PRIDGEN
 Sabrina VEGA
 Alt Ashley BROCKWAY
 65.500  65.500T
 23  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT
 Elizabeth WALSH
 65.333  65.333T
 23  ANA Synchers  Evan COSTANZO
 Lily KOENIG
 65.333  65.333T
 23  Pirouettes of Texas  Rebecca BARLOW
 Carla REYES
 Alt Meghan COVERT
 65.333  65.333T
 26  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alice CHIDLEY
 Emma FLYNN
 65.167  65.167T
 26  Palm Beach Coralytes  Alexi GROPPER
 Anna MORERA
 Alt Melisa PEREZ
 65.167  65.167T
 28  First Colony SynchroStars  Hannah CHIU
 Elizabeth OH
 64.667  64.667T
 28  CDYMCA Sculpins  Carolyne GUO
 Mathilde WARREN
 Alt Maranda BOWERS
 64.667  64.667T
 30  Meraquas of Irvine  Janina BOLLHORN
 Aileen HARRISON
 Alt Sara CEARNS
 64.500  64.500
 31  Rocky Mountain Splash  Julie BENNETT
 Alicia MEYER
 64.000  64.000
 32  ANA Synchers  Jillian BOHRER
 Kimberly FENG
 Alt Sachiko HAGIYA
 63.833  63.833
 33  Tonawanda Aquettes  Margaret Ann BROOKS
 Alexandra McGEE
 63.667  63.667
 34  Potomac Valley Pearls  Seiako SHAW
 Carolyn WORDEN
 63.500  63.500
 35  Buffalo Swimkins  Savannah CORNELIUS
 Julia MARFURT
 63.167  63.167
 36  Northern Virginia Nereids  Addison O'DONOGHUE
 Mikaela VOEGELE
 62.667  62.667T
 36  Boulder Aquateens  Alec HAUKENESS
 Alexandra MEREDITH-LeROUX
 62.667  62.667T
 36  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Veronica GRYCAN
 Madelyn RINALDO
 62.667  62.667T
 39  AquaSprites  Gabrielle STEDMAN
 Marilee STONIS
 62.333  62.333
 40  Boulder Aquateens  Isabella DALLA BETTA
 Susanna McDONALD
 62.167  62.167
 41  Coral Springs Aquacades  Cristal CAMPOCASSO
 Breanna Lea MALONE
 62.000  62.000T
 42  Tallahassee Serinas

 Kelsey JAMES
 Shelby McCRACKIN

 62.000  62.000T
 43  Austin Angelfish  Emily HEUBAUM
 Giana THOMPSON
 61.500  61.500
 44  Bozeman StingRays  Annika HJALMARSSON
 Stephanie THIELEMANN
 61.333  61.333T
 44  The North Shore Selkies  Molly McKEON
 Kate WHALLEY
 61.333  61.333T
 44  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Emma CHEN
 Marianna ZAMAN
 61.333  61.333T
 47  Northern Virginia Nereids  Erika CARLSON,
 60.833  60.833


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Karen LI
 Claire WANG
 Alt Madison GRESS
 73.667  73.667
 2  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 72.833  72.833
 3  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 71.333  71.333
 4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON
 Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Alt Paulina MONTANO
 70.500  70.500
 5  La Mirada Aquabelles  Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 70.167  70.167T
 6  Ohio Synchro Club  Elizabeth HERNANDEZ
 Noelle St JOHN
 70.167  70.167T
 7  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Emily CLUFF
 69.667  69.667
 8  Tucson Synchro  Andrea GAUTHIER
 Ayla STALLWORTH
 69.167  69.167
 9  MAC Synchro  Hailey HECHT
 Elizabeth WIITA
 Alt Elise CUGNART
 69.000  69.000
 10  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 68.667  68.667
 11  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Renee COLLETT
 Erin WHEELER
 68.333  68.333
 12  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Quinn CONNOR
 Rachel HANDLETON
 67.833  67.833T
 12  Tonawanda Aquettes  Emily SANSONE
 Sommerlyn STEVENS
 67.833  67.833T
 14  Gardens Synchro  Madelyn MARCONI
 Emily SURMONT
 66.833  66.833T
 14  Minnesota Synchronettes  Madeline CARLSON
 Amanda URKE
 66.833  66.833T
 16  AquaSprites  Alexandra BOUDKO
 Jenna GUDRITZ
 66.500  66.500
 17  Minnesota Synchronettes  Haley RUEGEMER
 Adelaide WINTON
 66.333  66.333
 18  Gainesville Gaviatas  Eliza LEVY
 Samantha STEFFEN
 Alt Allison ROMANO
 66.167  66.167T
 18  Indy Synchro  Emily Ellis BEREND
 Bailey PRATHER
 Alt Madeline LAMB
 66.167  66.167T
 20  Minnesota Synchronettes  Colleen DONLIN
 Katie SCHMIDT
 65.833  65.833
 21  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kelsey BEARDEN
 Abigail ORLER
 65.500  65.500T
 21  Gainesville Gaviatas  Caroline PRIDGEN
 Sabrina VEGA
 Alt Ashley BROCKWAY
 65.500  65.500T
 23  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT
 Elizabeth WALSH
 65.333  65.333T
 23  ANA Synchers  Evan COSTANZO
 Lily KOENIG
 65.333  65.333T
 23  Pirouettes of Texas  Rebecca BARLOW
 Carla REYES
 Alt Meghan COVERT
 65.333  65.333T
 26  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alice CHIDLEY
 Emma FLYNN
 65.167  65.167T
 26  Palm Beach Coralytes  Alexi GROPPER
 Anna MORERA
 Alt Melisa PEREZ
 65.167  65.167T
 28  First Colony SynchroStars  Hannah CHIU
 Elizabeth OH
 64.667  64.667T
 28  CDYMCA Sculpins  Carolyne GUO
 Mathilde WARREN
 Alt Maranda BOWERS
 64.667  64.667T
 30  Meraquas of Irvine  Janina BOLLHORN
 Aileen HARRISON
 Alt Sara CEARNS
 64.500  64.500
 31  Rocky Mountain Splash  Julie BENNETT
 Alicia MEYER
 64.000  64.000
 32  ANA Synchers  Jillian BOHRER
 Kimberly FENG
 Alt Sachiko HAGIYA
 63.833  63.833
 33  Tonawanda Aquettes  Margaret Ann BROOKS
 Alexandra McGEE
 63.667  63.667
 34  Potomac Valley Pearls  Seiako SHAW
 Carolyn WORDEN
 63.500  63.500
 35  Buffalo Swimkins  Savannah CORNELIUS
 Julia MARFURT
 63.167  63.167
 36  Northern Virginia Nereids  Addison O'DONOGHUE
 Mikaela VOEGELE
 62.667  62.667T
 36  Boulder Aquateens  Alec HAUKENESS
 Alexandra MEREDITH-LeROUX
 62.667  62.667T
 36  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Veronica GRYCAN
 Madelyn RINALDO
 62.667  62.667T
 39  AquaSprites  Gabrielle STEDMAN
 Marilee STONIS
 62.333  62.333
 40  Boulder Aquateens  Isabella DALLA BETTA
 Susanna McDONALD
 62.167  62.167
 41  Coral Springs Aquacades  Cristal CAMPOCASSO
 Breanna Lea MALONE
 62.000  62.000T
 42  Tallahassee Serinas  Kelsey JAMES
 Shelby McCRACKIN
 62.000  62.000T
 43  Austin Angelfish  Emily HEUBAUM
 Giana THOMPSON
 61.500  61.500
 44  Bozeman StingRays  Annika HJALMARSSON
 Stephanie THIELEMANN
 61.333  61.333T
 44  The North Shore Selkies  Molly McKEON
 Kate WHALLEY
 61.333  61.333T
 44  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Emma CHEN
 Marianna ZAMAN
 61.333  61.333T
 47  Northern Virginia Nereids  Erika CARLSON  60.833  60.833


*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET 13-15 WITHOUT FIGURES ***

 PLACE  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 *1  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Karen LI
 Claire WANG
 Alt Madison GRESS
 73.667  73.667
 *2  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 72.833  72.833
 *3  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 71.333  71.333
 *4  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON
 Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
 Alt Paulina MONTANO
 70.500  70.500
 *5  La Mirada Aquabelles  Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 70.167  70.167T
 *5  Ohio Synchro Club  Elizabeth HERNANDEZ
 Noelle St JOHN
 70.167  70.167T
 *7  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Emily CLUFF
 69.667  69.667
 *8  Tucson Synchro  Andrea GAUTHIER
 Ayla STALLWORTH
 69.167  69.167
 *9  MAC Synchro  Hailey HECHT
 Elizabeth WIITA
 Alt Elise CUGNART
 69.000  69.000
 *10  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 68.667  68.667
 11  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Renee COLLETT
 Erin WHEELER
 68.333  68.333
 12  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Quinn CONNOR
 Rachel HANDLETON
 67.833  67.833T
 12  Tonawanda Aquettes  Emily SANSONE
 Sommerlyn STEVENS
 67.833  67.833T
 14  Gardens Synchro  Madelyn MARCONI
 Emily SURMONT
 66.833  66.833T
 14  Minnesota Synchronettes  Madeline CARLSON
 Amanda URKE
 66.833  66.833T
 16  AquaSprites  Alexandra BOUDKO
 Jenna GUDRITZ
 66.500  66.500
 17  Minnesota Synchronettes  Haley RUEGEMER
 Adelaide WINTON
 66.333  66.333
 18  Gainesville Gaviatas  Eliza LEVY
 Samantha STEFFEN
 Alt Allison ROMANO
 66.167  66.167T
 18  Indy Synchro  Emily Ellis BEREND
 Bailey PRATHER
 Alt Madeline LAMB
 66.167  66.167T
 20  Minnesota Synchronettes  Colleen DONLIN
 Katie SCHMIDT
 65.833  65.833
 21  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kelsey BEARDEN
 Abigail ORLER
 65.500  65.500T
 21  Gainesville Gaviatas  Caroline PRIDGEN
 Sabrina VEGA
 Alt Ashley BROCKWAY
 65.500  65.500T
 23  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT
 Elizabeth WALSH
 65.333  65.333T
 23  ANA Synchers  Evan COSTANZO
 Lily KOENIG
 65.333  65.333T
 23  Pirouettes of Texas  Rebecca BARLOW
 Carla REYES
 Alt Meghan COVERT
 65.333  65.333T
 26  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alice CHIDLEY
 Emma FLYNN
 65.167  65.167T
 26  Palm Beach Coralytes  Alexi GROPPER
 Anna MORERA
 Alt Melisa PEREZ
 65.167  65.167T
 28  First Colony SynchroStars  Hannah CHIU
 Elizabeth OH
 64.667  64.667T
 28  CDYMCA Sculpins  Carolyne GUO
 Mathilde WARREN
 Alt Maranda BOWERS
 64.667  64.667T
 30  Meraquas of Irvine  Janina BOLLHORN
 Aileen HARRISON
 Alt Sara CEARNS
 64.500  64.500
 31  Rocky Mountain Splash  Julie BENNETT
 Alicia MEYER
 64.000  64.000
 32  ANA Synchers  Jillian BOHRER
 Kimberly FENG
 Alt Sachiko HAGIYA
 63.833  63.833
 33  Tonawanda Aquettes  Margaret Ann BROOKS
 Alexandra McGEE
 63.667  63.667
 34  Potomac Valley Pearls  Seiako SHAW
 Carolyn WORDEN
 63.500  63.500
 35  Buffalo Swimkins  Savannah CORNELIUS
 Julia MARFURT
 63.167  63.167
 36  Northern Virginia Nereids  Addison O'DONOGHUE
 Mikaela VOEGELE
 62.667  62.667T
 36  Boulder Aquateens  Alec HAUKENESS
 Alexandra MEREDITH-LeROUX
 62.667  62.667T
 36  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Veronica GRYCAN
 Madelyn RINALDO
 62.667  62.667T
 39  AquaSprites  Gabrielle STEDMAN
 Marilee STONIS
 62.333  62.333
 40  Boulder Aquateens  Isabella DALLA BETTA
 Susanna McDONALD
 62.167  62.167
 41  Coral Springs Aquacades  Cristal CAMPOCASSO
 Breanna Lea MALONE
 62.000  62.000T
 41  Tallahassee Serinas  Kelsey JAMES
 Shelby McCRACKIN
 62.000  62.000T
 43  Austin Angelfish  Emily HEUBAUM
 Giana THOMPSON
 61.500  61.500
 44  Bozeman StingRays  Annika HJALMARSSON
 Stephanie THIELEMANN
 61.333  61.333T
 44  The North Shore Selkies  Molly McKEON
 Kate WHALLEY
 61.333  61.333T
 44  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Emma CHEN
 Marianna ZAMAN
 61.333  61.333T
 47  Northern Virginia Nereids  Erika CARLSON  60.833  60.833


*** SEMI-FINAL START LIST ORDER DUET 13-15 ***

REFEREE: Shannon Korpela
ASSISTANT REFEREE: Joy Cushman
 TECHNICAL MERIT          
   Sue Ahlf  Ginny Jasontek  Kim Kohut  Denise Shively  Jeanne Struck
 ARTISTIC IMPRESSION          
   Ted Roche  Debbie Latchford  Irene Hawes  Joanne Wright  Betty Hazle

 DRAW  CLUB  NAMES  ROUTINE  100%
 1  Arizona Desert Dolphins  Kaylee BOWMAN
 Olivia EKBERG
 Alt Emily CLUFF
 TM 64 70 72 70 73
 AI 68 71 68 70 67
 69.667
 2  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Alice CHIDLEY
 Emma FLYNN
 TM 69 66 63 65 67
 AI 64 66 64 65 64
 65.167
 3  Scratch      
 4  Northern Virginia Nereids  Addison O'DONOGHUE
 Mikaela VOEGELE
 TM 65 62 60 62 66
 AI 63 62 63 62 61
 62.667
 5  Buffalo Swimkins  Savannah CORNELIUS
 Julia MARFURT
 TM 68 64 62 64 62
 AI 63 63 62 63 63
 63.167
 6  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Alexa BARRETT
 Elizabeth WALSH
TM 66 67 64 68 65
 AI 69 61 66 64 64 
65.333 
 7  Minnesota Synchronettes  Colleen DONLIN
 Katie SCHMIDT
 TM 69 65 66 67 66
 AI 65 65 67 64 66
 65.833
 8  AquaSprites  Alexandra BOUDKO
 Jenna GUDRITZ
 TM 68 66 67 69 64
 AI 68 67 66 65 65
 66.500
 9  Boulder Aquateens  Isabella DALLA BETTA
 Susanna McDONALD
 TM 65 61 63 63 63
 AI 63 60 61 63 59
 62.167
 10  Santa Clara Aquamaids  Karen LI, Claire WANG
 Alt Madison GRESS
 TM 75 74 73 74 74
 AI 73 73 73 75 74
 73.667
 11  Tonawanda Aquettes  Margaret Ann BROOKS
 Alexandra McGEE
 TM 64 63 65 67 63
 AI 64 65 62 63 63
 63.667
 12  Arizona Aqua Stars  Lindsey ANDERSON
 Caitlin CAPRIOTTI
Alt Paulina MONTANO
 TM 72 68 69 71 72
 AI 72 70 70 71 68
 70.500
 13  Riverside Aquettes  Lauren CHARBONNEAU
 Allison MILLIGAN
 TM 70 68 70 69 67
 AI 69 68 68 69 67
 68.667
 14  Seattle Synchro Swim Team  Kelsey BEARDEN
 Abigail ORLER
 TM 68 67 66 65 64
 AI 66 64 65 67 64
 65.500
 15  First Colony SynchroStars  Hannah CHIU
 Elizabeth OH
 TM 68 64 65 62 65
 AI 66 63 64 65 65
 64.667
 16  Minnesota Synchronettes  Haley RUEGEMER
 Adelaide WINTON
 TM 67 65 67 68 66
 AI 65 64 66 67 67
 66.333
 17  Gardens Synchro  Madelyn MARCONI
 Emily SURMONT
 TM 69 65 68 64 70
 AI 68 67 65 65 67
 66.833
 18  Bozeman StingRays  Annika HJALMARSSON
 Stephanie THIELEMANN
 TM 63 60 61 61 59
 AI 64 59 61 61 64
 61.333
 19  Cincinnati Synchrogators  Quinn CONNOR
 Rachel HANDLETON
 TM 67 70 69 69 65
 AI 65 68 70 68 66
 67.833
 20  Palm Beach Coralytes  Alexi GROPPER
 Anna MORERA
 Alt Melisa PEREZ
 TM 65 64 64 65 68
 AI 67 66 67 64 64
 65.167
 21  Meraquas of Irvine  Janina BOLLHORN
 Aileen HARRISON
 Alt Sara CEARNS
 TM 64 63 65 63 66
 AI 66 62 65 65 65
 64.500
 22  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Grace MORAN
 Leah READ
 TM 70 72 72 70 73
 AI 71 72 71 74 71
 71.333
 23  Tonawanda Aquettes  Emily SANSONE
 Sommerlyn STEVENS
 TM 69 67 66 68 68
 AI 67 69 64 70 68
 67.833
 24  ANA Synchers  Evan COSTANZO
 Lily KOENIG
 TM 67 65 63 66 64
 AI 65 67 66 66 64
 65.333
 25  Boulder Aquateens  Alec HAUKENESS
 Alexandra MEREDITH-LeROUX
 TM 64 62 62 63 62
 AI 64 63 63 63 62
 62.667
 26  Gainesville Gaviatas  Eliza LEVY
 Samantha STEFFEN
 Alt Allison ROMANO
 TM 66 67 68 66 67
 AI 63 67 66 67 64
 66.167
 27  Austin Angelfish  Emily HEUBAUM
 Giana THOMPSON
 TM 61 62 63 63 60
 AI 62 60 60 61 63
 61.500
 28  The North Shore Selkies  Molly McKEON
 Kate WHALLEY
 TM 60 61 60 62 62
 AI 63 58 63 62 60
 61.333
 29  Scratch      
 30  Coral Springs Aquacades  Cristal CAMPOCASSO
 Breanna Lea MALONE
 TM 61 63 62 64 62
 AI 63 59 59 63 63
 62.000
 31  Gainesville Gaviatas  Caroline PRIDGEN
 Sabrina VEGA
 Alt Ashley BROCKWAY
 TM 70 65 65 66 65
 AI 64 68 65 67 65
 65.500
 32  MAC Synchro  Hailey HECHT
 Elizabeth WIITA
 Alt Elise CUGNART
 TM 69 69 71 69 66
 AI 68 67 71 69 70
 69.000
 33  Tallahassee Serinas  Kelsey JAMES
 Shelby McCRACKIN
 TM 60 63 63 61 62
 AI 62 62 62 60 63
 62.000
 34  Indy Synchro  Emily Ellis BEREND
 Bailey PRATHER
 Alt Madeline LAMB
 TM 66 66 67 65 64
 AI 65 66 67 68 67
 66.167
 35  Westfield Y Aquaducks  Emma CHEN
 Marianna ZAMAN
 TM 60 63 62 61 62
 AI 59 61 60 64 62
 61.333
 36  ANA Synchers  Jillian BOHRER
 Kimberly FENG
 Alt Sachiko HAGIYA
 TM 65 64 64 64 65
 AI 64 65 62 63 63
 63.833
 37  Northern Virginia Nereids  Erika CARLSON
 Jacqueline HAFNER
 TM 63 61 61 62 59
 AI 62 60 58 61 60
 60.833
 38  Rocky Mountain Splash  Julie BENNETT
 Alicia MEYER
 TM 62 65 64 67 64
 AI 63 63 64 65 64
 64.000
 39  La Mirada Aquabelles  Maya THOMPSON
 Rachel WARREN
 TM 72 71 68 70 67
 AI 70 70 72 72 69
 70.167
 40  CDYMCA Sculpins  Carolyne GUO
 Mathilde WARREN
 Alt Maranda BOWERS
 TM 65 64 66 64 65
 AI 69 66 63 65 63
 64.667
 41  Walnut Creek Aquanuts  Natalie Elise FLETCHER
 Elisabeth WELZIEN
 TM 74 72 70 74 75
 AI 72 71 74 75 70
 72.833
 42  Tucson Synchro  Andrea GAUTHIER
 Ayla STALLWORTH
 TM 71 69 65 68 72
 AI 68 70 69 73 68
 69.167
 43  Ohio Synchro Club  Elizabeth HERNANDEZ
 Noelle St JOHN
 TM 70 70 69 70 68
 AI 70 69 72 72 70
 70.167
 44  Pirouettes of Texas  Rebecca BARLOW
 Carla REYES
 Alt Meghan COVERT
 TM 67 65 64 65 64
 AI 65 67 67 66 65
 65.333
 45  Minnesota Synchronettes  Madeline CARLSON
 Amanda URKE
 TM 68 66 67 67 63
 AI 67 68 65 67 67
 66.833
 46  AquaSprites  Gabrielle STEDMAN
 Marilee STONIS
 TM 63 63 62 63 60
 AI 62 63 61 62 62
 62.333
 47  New Canaan Y Aquianas  Renee COLLETT
 Erin WHEELER
 TM 70 66 68 68 71
 AI 68 68 67 68 69
 68.333
 48  Potomac Valley Pearls  Seiako SHAW
 Carolyn WORDEN
 TM 64 62 63 63 64
 AI 65 62 65 63 63
 63.500
 49  Westfield Y Aquaducks Veronica GRYCAN
 Madelyn RINALDO
TM 58 63 64 64 62
 AI 63 62 62 64 62
62.667