2018 National A Team

Name Hometown Class
Evan Austin   Terre Haute, IN  S7/SB6/SM7  
McKenzie Coan Clarkesville, GA S7/SB6/SM7 
Julia Gaffney Mayflower, AR   S7/SB6/SM7 
Robert Griswold  Freehold, NJ   S8/SB7/SM8  
Cortney Jordan    Henderson, NV    S7/SB7/SM7 
Ahalya Lettenberger   Glen Ellyn, IL  S7/SB6/SM7 
Jessica Long Baltimore, MD S8/SB7/SM8
Rebecca Meyers Timonium, MD S12/SB12/SM12
Makayla Nietzel  Crystal Lake, IL  S13/SB13/SM13 
Gia Pergolini  Roswell, GA S13/SB13/SM13 
Martha Ruether  Allegany, NY  S13/SB13/SM13
Leanne Smith Salem, MA S3/SB3/SM3 
Colleen Young  St. Louis, MO  S13/SB13/SM13 

2018 National B Team

Name Hometown Class
Hannah Aspden  Raleigh, NC  S9/SB8/SM9  
Cailin Currie  Danvers, MA  S13/SB13/SM13 
Tharon Drake   Hobbs, NM  S11/SB11/SM11
Tucker Dupree   Raleigh, NC  S12/SB12/SM12
Sophia Herzog    Fairplay, CO   S6/SB6/SM6 
McClain Hermes  Dacula, GA  S11/SB11/SM11
Mikaela Jenkins Evansville, IN  S10/SB9/SM10 
Michelle Konkoly Eagleville, PA S10/SB9/SM10
Lawrence Sapp   Waldorf, MD  S14/SB14/SM14  
Natalie Sims   Minneapolis, MN   S9/SB9/SM9   
Elizabeth Smith Muncie, IN S9/SB9/SM9

2018 Emerging Team

 Name Hometown  Class
 Hallie Anderson    S10/SB9/SM10
 Isabella Blanchard Ramsey, MN  S9/SB9/SM9
 Grace Bristow Murrieta, CA   S10/SB9/SM10
 Caleb Cripe Middlebury, IN   S7/SB7/SM7
 Alyssia Crook Allendale, MI   S9/SB8/SM9
 Abigail Gase Bowling Green, OH   S7/SB6/SM7
 David Gelfand Weston, CT    S9/SB8/SM9
 Connor Gioffreda Timonium, MD    S6/SB6/SM6
 Mila Greening Palm Harbor, FL   S14/SB14/SM14
 Serafina King Santa Monica, CA  S10/NE/NE
 Olivia Lautman Kirkland, WA  S8/SB8/SM8
 Ross Minor Saint Augustine, FL   S11/SB11/SM11
 Elise Morley Norton, MA  S9/SB9/SM9
 Garner Moss Madison, WI    S14/SB14/SM14 
 Makayla Nietzel Crystal Lake, IL   S13/SB13/SM13
 Anastasia Pagonis Garden City, NY   S13/SB13/SM13
 Amanda Palyo Castle Pines, CO   S9/SB9/SM9
 Joseph Peppersack Hopewell, VA   S8/SB7/SM8
 Jonathan Pierce Torrance, CA  S14/SB14/SM14
 Jacob Pruett Phoenix, AZ    S9/SB8/SM9
 Morgan Ray St. Augustine, FL   S6/SB6/SM6
 Summer Schmit Stillwater, MN   S9/SB9/SM9
 Roderick Sewell Spring Valley, CA    S8/SB6/SM8
 Haven Shepherd Carthage, MO   S8/SB7/SM8
 Liam Smith Rockford, MI   S6/SB6/SM6
 Matthew Torres Ansonia, CT    S9/SB8/SM9
 Samantha Tubbs King George, VA   S9/SB9/SM9
 MeiMei White Macon, GA  S9/SB8/SM9
 Thomas Watry Stillwater, MN  S9/SB8/SM9
 Thomas Wilson Rocky Mount, NC  S9/SB8/SM9