Alpine Skiing


Men

 Name                               Height       Weight      DOB                  Birthplace                              Hometown                       
 River Radamus  6-0  175  2/12/1998  Edwards, Colo.  Edwards, Colo.

Women

 Name                               Height       Weight        DOB                Birthplace    Hometown                       
 Keely Cashman  5-11  147  4/4/1999  Sonora, Calif.                           Strawberry, Calif.

Results - Women's Super G


 Date Country
Athlete Finish Time
 Feb. 13 AUT Nadine Fest
Gold 1:11.93
  AUT Julia Scheib
Silver 1:12.56
  SUI Aline Danioth
Bronze 1:12.69
  USA Keely Cashman
10th 1:14.52


Results - Men's Super G


 Date Country
Athlete Finish Time
 Feb. 13 USA River Radamus
Gold 1:10.62
  ITA Pietro Canzio
Silver 1:10.65
  AUT Manuel Traninger
Bronze 1:11.03


Results - Women's Combined Slalom


 Date Country
Athlete Finish Time
 Feb. 14 SUI Aline Danoith
Gold 1:55.74
  SUI Melanie Meillard
Silver 1:56.12
  GER Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger
Bronze 1:57.25
  USA Keely Cashman
DNF


Results - Men's Combined Slalom


 Date Country
Athlete Finish Time
 Feb. 14 USA River Radamus
Gold 1:52.87
  AUT Manuel Traninger
Silver 1:52.94
  ITA Pietro Canzio
Bronze 1:53.65


Results - Women's Giant Slalom


 Date Country
Athlete Finish Time
 Feb. 16 SUI Melanie Meillard
Gold 2:33.28
  GER Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger
Silver 2:33.34
  SUI Aline Danioth
Bronze 2:33.95
  USA Keely Cashman 14th 2:40.71


Results - Men's Giant Slalom


 Date Country
Athlete Finish Time
 Feb. 17 USA River Radamus
Gold 2:35.05
  JPN Yohei Koyama
Silver 2:36.12
  GER Anton Grammel
Bronze 2:36.54


Results - Women's Slalom


 Date Country
Athlete Finish Time
 Feb. 18 SUI  Aline Danioth
Gold 1:43.21
  CAN Ali Nullmeyer
Silver 1:44.80
  SLO Meta Hrovat
Bronze 1:45.86
  USA Keely Cashman 13th 1:50.68


Results - Men's Slalom


 Date Country
Athlete Finish Time
 Feb. 19 AUT Manuel Traininger
Gold 1:38.74
  SWE Filip Vennerstroem
Silver 1:38.77
  NOR Odin Vassbotn Breivik
Bronze 1:40.07
  USA River Radamus DNF


Results - Parallel Mixed Team Event


 Date Country
Finish
 Feb. 20 GER Gold
  RUS Silver
  FIN Bronze
  USA 8th