21M038R STILLWATERS TEAM CHALLENGE
Master Scorebook as of August 17, 2020 10:51:41



Index of Scoring Results

MasterSummary
Team Results

DivisionSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Boys 2 (U12)Boys 2 (U12) SlalomBoys 2 (U12) TrickBoys 2 (U12) JumpBoys 2 (U12) Overall
Boys 3 (U14) Boys 3 (U14) Trick  
Boys 4 (U16)Boys 4 (U16) SlalomBoys 4 (U16) TrickBoys 4 (U16) JumpBoys 4 (U16) Overall
Boys 5 (U18)Boys 5 (U18) SlalomBoys 5 (U18) TrickBoys 5 (U18) JumpBoys 5 (U18) Overall
Girls 2 (U12) Girls 2 (U12) Trick  
Girls 3 (U14)Girls 3 (U14) SlalomGirls 3 (U14) TrickGirls 3 (U14) JumpGirls 3 (U14) Overall
Girls 4 (U16)Girls 4 (U16) SlalomGirls 4 (U16) TrickGirls 4 (U16) JumpGirls 4 (U16) Overall
Girls 5 (U18)Girls 5 (U18) SlalomGirls 5 (U18) TrickGirls 5 (U18) JumpGirls 5 (U18) Overall
Mens 3  Mens 3 Jump 
Mens 4Mens 4 Slalom   
Mens 5Mens 5 Slalom   
Mens 6Mens 6 Slalom   
Womens 1Womens 1 Slalom   
Open MenOpen Men SlalomOpen Men TrickOpen Men JumpOpen Men Overall
Open WomenOpen Women SlalomOpen Women TrickOpen Women JumpOpen Women Overall
Intl Junior MenIntl Junior Men SlalomIntl Junior Men Trick  
Master MenMaster Men Slalom   
Intl Junior WomenIntl Junior Women SlalomIntl Junior Women Trick  


Master Scorebook as of August 17, 2020 10:51:41
 |-------- Slalom --------|-------- Trick --------|-------- Jump --------|-------- Overall --------
SkierNameDiv|ClassBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePlcmt|ClassPass1Pass2ScorePlcmt|ClassHtSpdFeetMetersPlcmt|SlalomTrickJumpScoreQualRd
Bloyer, GiovanniB2   L2.5032 Off1300325280.50 1  L17409202660 1   L5 425516.9 1  1282 894 849 3025.3
    L1.0032 Off1300325279.00   L189010802970    L5 425416.6   1226 937 833 2996.1
    L2.0032 Off1300325280.00   L108022103290    L5 425516.8   1263 979 849 3091.5
                
                
Abelson, JakeB3     L4090639010480 1       1615  
      L409056309720        1560  
                
                
                
Bloyer, VittorioB4   L3.0022 Off1600365881.00 3  L141010802490 2   L5 519528.9 3  667 788 903 2358.2
    L0.0015 Off1825345566.00   L189011603050    L5 5111334.3   406 877 1035 2316.8
                
                
                
Kosek, TyB4   L3.0032 Off1300365893.00 1  L130017603060 1   L5 5112237.1 1  941 878 1096 2914.6
    L2.5028 Off1425365886.50   L130017103010    L5 5113541.1   785 871 1180 2835.8
    L5.0032 Off1300365895.00   L130014302730    L5 5113139.8   992 827 1155 2973.6
                
                
Schultz, BrendanB4   L4.5022 Off1600365882.50 2  L142013702790 3   L5 5112437.7 2  698 836 1109 2644.0
    L2.5028 Off1425365886.50   L123010702300    L5 5112437.8   785 756 1109 2650.1
                
                
                
Duffy, JacobB5   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 3  L14305601990 3   L5 489529.0 3  878 594 564 2036.6
    L2.0035 Off1200365898.00   L15609502510    L5 489227.9   878 677 537 2091.4
                
                
                
Grubbs, BlazeB5   L3.0038 Off11253658105.00 1  L265052707920 1   LH 5116550.3 1  1081 1286 1227 3593.5
    L5.0038 Off11253658107.00   L265052707920    LH 5117152.2   1144 1286 1285 3715.1
    L4.5038 Off11253658106.50   L527025207790    LH 5116750.8   1128 1274 1246 3648.4
                
                
Weber, SamuelB5   L0.5032 Off1300365890.50 2  L98017302710 2   L5 519127.6 2  693 706 528 1926.3
    L2.0035 Off1200365898.00   L92020302950    L5 519328.2   878 741 546 2164.6
    L1.0035 Off1200365897.00   L114014402580    L5 5110331.3   852 687 638 2176.6
                
                
Abelson, AlexiaG2     L252017104230 1       1344  
      L113023603490        1227  
      L146015503010        1144  
                
                
Mishler, JulieG3   L1.0035 Off1200325285.00 1  L98014902470 1   L5 423911.8 1  1532 951 569 3051.4
    L1.0035 Off1200325285.00   L152014903010    L5 454212.7   1532 1035 618 3184.0
    L1.0035 Off1200325285.00   L9809601940    L5 454714.3   1532 857 694 3082.7
                
                
Hall, ElizabethG4   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 1  L15207502270 1   L5 488124.7 1  998 729 856 2582.1
    L2.0032 Off1300345586.00   L233015603890    L5 488124.7   973 960 856 2788.9
    L1.0032 Off1300345585.00   L152014302950    L5 488024.5   949 833 845 2626.9
                
                
Mishler, AlexisG4   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 2  L9104201330 2   L5 514112.4 2  1023 554 364 1941.0
    L3.0032 Off1300345587.00   L11904001590    L5 454212.7   998 607 378 1983.3
                
                
                
Drake, AlyssaG5   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 1  L243029305360 1   L5 5111535.1 1  1020 1102 1125 3247.0
    L2.0035 Off1200345592.00   L257032605830    L5 5112237.3   1020 1145 1194 3358.8
    L4.0035 Off1200345594.00   L212032605380    L5 5112036.6   1071 1104 1175 3349.4
                
                
Hansen, KennedyG5   L3.0038 Off1125345599.00 3  L439046809070 3   L5 5112738.7 3  1205 1398 1243 3845.3
    L4.0038 Off11253455100.00   L391045908500    L5 5111735.8   1232 1357 1145 3734.7
                
                
                
Janzig, SophiaG5   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 5  L215027004850 4     922 1054  
    L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50   L215027004850      28 1054  
                
                
                
Streitfeld, SamanthaG5   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 4  L98011202100 5   L5 489428.7 4  898 723 911 2531.8
    L4.5028 Off1425345582.50   L017101710    L5 489428.8   797 659 911 2366.2
                
                
                
Todd, MakaylaG5   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 2  L11003501450 2   L5 488024.4 2  887 611 762 2259.7
    L2.0035 Off1200345592.00   L99014102400    L5 488626.3   1020 767 827 2613.5
    L2.0032 Off1300345586.00   L126015602820    L5 488826.8   875 825 848 2548.1
                
                
Jaramillo, FedericoJM   R1.5039.5 Off1075365849.50 1  R384055209360 1     1081 1286  
    R3.0039.5 Off1075365851.00   R326054308690      1144 1286  
                
                
                
Jaramillo, LuisaJW   R4.0038 Off1125345546.00 1  R262012203840 1     1205 1398  
    R2.5038 Off1125345544.50   R277022305000      1232 1357  
    R3.0038 Off1125345545.00   R022202220      1071 1104  
                
                
Ansel, BrianM3         LH 5716450.0 1     1220 
                
                
                
                
Grubbs, StevenM4   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 1        958   
    L5.0038 Off11253455101.00         846   
                
                
                
Yankaitis, MichaelM5   L3.5038 Off1125345599.50 1        900   
    L3.5038 Off1125345599.50         900   
                
                
                
Janzig, DarrenM6   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 2        912   
    L0.5038 Off1125345596.50         874   
                
                
                
Porter, BrianM6   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 1        1189   
    L0.5039.5 Off10753455102.50         1120   
                
                
                
Nate, JeffMM   L0.2538 Off1125345596.25 1        714   
    L1.5039.5 Off10753455103.50         957   
                
                
                
Abelson, JakeOM       3         
                
      R211059408050        1252  
      R4090639010480        1408  
      F4090639010480        1408  
Canepa, RyanOM   R1.5041 Off10253658115.50 3        1292   
                
                
    R2.0041 Off10253658116.00         1306   
    R4.5039.5 Off10753658112.50         1209   
Filchenko, DanyloOM   R3.2535 Off1200365899.25 7  R6220505011270 1   RH 5719258.4 2  881 1454 1199 3533.6
                
                
    R4.5035 Off12003658100.50   R6070437010440    RH 5720963.8   909 1405 1290 3604.6
      R5620530010920    RH 5720361.8     1434 1258 
Jaramillo, FedericoOM    4    5         
                
    R4.5039.5 Off10753658112.50   R326046707930      1209 1244  
    R5.0039.5 Off10753658113.00   R374042107950      1222 1245  
    F2.0039.5 Off10753658110.00   F374045708310      1142 1270  
Miranda, FelipeOM   R0.5039.5 Off10753658108.50 5T  R467034108080 4   R6 5720562.5 1  1103 1254 1269 3625.9
                
                
    R3.5038 Off1125365899.50   R80010501850    R6 5721465.2   886 652 1317 2854.7
    R5.0038 Off11253658107.00   R552034909010    RH 5720963.7   1065 1316 1290 3671.2
Miranda, RodrigoOM         R6 5720161.2 3     1248 
                
                
          R6 5720763.1      1280 
          RH 5719759.9      1226 
Odvarko, DanielOM   R1.0041 Off10253658115.00 1        1278   
                
                
    R4.5039.5 Off10753658112.50         1209   
    R1.0041 Off10253658115.00         1278   
Pickos, AdamOM     R4600652011120 2       1445  
                
                
      R4930591010840        1429  
      R4250626010510        1410  
Schipper, BrandonOM   R4.0038 Off11253658106.00 5T      RH 5719158.3 4  1040  1193 
                
                
    R4.0038 Off11253658106.00       RH 5719158.3   1040  1193 
    R5.0038 Off11253658107.00       RH 5719459.1   1065  1210 
Smith, NateOM   R3.0041 Off10253658117.00 2        1335   
                
                
    R5.5041 Off10253658119.50         1408   
    R0.0041 Off10253658114.00         1250   
Bagnoli, AliceOW   R2.0038 Off1125345598.00 5  R319029806170 5   RH 549930.2 3  1094 1152 872 3117.6
                
                
    R3.5038 Off1125345599.50   R346039907450    RH 540.0   1134 1258 0 2392.2
    R3.0038 Off1125345599.00   R80041504950    RH 5414343.5   1121 1039 1203 3362.8
Costard, ManonOW   R3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 2        1288   
                
                
    R5.0039.5 Off10753455107.00         1347   
    R6.0039.5 Off10753455108.00         1376   
Danisheuskaya, AliaksandraOW   R1.0038 Off1125345597.00 4  R363038507480 3   RH 5416449.9 2  1068 1260 1346 3674.3
                
                
    R5.0038 Off11253455101.00   R373040607790    RH 5416750.9   1175 1285 1366 3825.0
    R4.5038 Off11253455100.50   R363041507780    RH 5417252.3   1161 1284 1398 3843.2
Gonzalez, ValentinaOW   R1.0038 Off1125345597.00 7  R287036906560 4   RH 5414042.8 4  1068 1185 1182 3435.5
                
                
    R0.5038 Off1125345596.50   R298037606740    RH 5414544.1   1055 1200 1217 3472.7
      R326037407000    RH 5414243.4     1222 1196 
Jaquess, ReginaOW   R0.5041 Off10253455108.50 1  R253044606990 2   RH 5416951.5 1  1392 1221 1379 3991.1
                
                
    R1.0041 Off10253455109.00   R364045808220    RH 5416951.5   1407 1317 1379 4102.6
    R2.5041 Off10253455110.50   R396044608420    RH 5418055.0   1453 1332 1450 4234.6
Lang, ErikaOW   R2.0038 Off1125345598.00 6  R599037109700 1     1094 1423  
                
                
    R3.0035 Off1200345593.00   R5990419010180      968 1456  
    R1.0038 Off1125345597.00   R5990419010180      1068 1456  
Nicholson, AllieOW   R4.0039.5 Off10753455106.00 3        1317   
                
                
    R3.0038 Off1125345599.00         1121   
    R4.0039.5 Off10753455106.00         1317   
Nate, LexiW1   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 1        994   
    L2.0032 Off1300345586.00         845   
                
                
                


Return to Index



B2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 11 B2 BW L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 1263.10 1
Return to Index



B4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 15 B4 BW L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.00 992.00 1
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 15 B4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.50 785.20 2
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 14 B4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.00 405.50 3
Return to Index



B5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 17 B5 AB L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.50 1128.20 1
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 17 B5 AB L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.00 851.70 2
Duffy, Jacob Center City, MN 16 B5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 878.30 3
Return to Index



G3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 13 G3 SC L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.00 1531.50 1
Return to Index



G4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 15 G4 SC L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 949.10 1
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 15 G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 998.00 2
Return to Index



G5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 17 G5 TB L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1070.50 1
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 16 G5 TB L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 874.90 2
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 17 G5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 1232.40 3
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 17 G5 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 796.50 4
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 17 G5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 5
Return to Index



JM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Jaramillo, Federico Houston, TX 17 JM TB R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 51.00 1144.20 1
Return to Index



JW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Jaramillo, Luisa Houston, TX 17 JW OE R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 45.00 1070.50 1
Return to Index



M4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Grubbs, Steven Rio Linda, CA 47 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 846.20 1
Return to Index



M5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Yankaitis, Michael Mosinee, WI 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 899.90 1
Return to Index



M6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Porter, Brian Oconomowoc, WI 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 102.50 1119.70 1
Janzig, Darren Center City, MN 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 874.00 2
Return to Index



MM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Nate, Jeff Oconomowoc, WI 58 MM L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 957.00 1
Return to Index



OM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Odvarko, Daniel Santa Rosa Beach, FL 34 OM SC R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 115.00 1277.70 1
Smith, Nate Winter Garden, FL 30 OM SC R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 0.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 114.00 1249.70 2
Canepa, Ryan Elk Grove, CA 21 OM AB R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 112.50 1208.50 3
Jaramillo, Federico Houston, TX 17 OM F 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1141.70 4
Miranda, Felipe Santiago, 34 OM BW R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.00 1064.60 5T
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 24 OM AB R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.00 1064.60 5T
Filchenko, Danylo Alexandria, VA 22 OM BW R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 909.00 7
Return to Index



OW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 36 OW OE R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 110.50 1452.90 1
Costard, Manon Bouc Bel Air, 29 OW BW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 6.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 108.00 1376.40 2
Nicholson, Allie Gallatin, TN 23 OW BW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.00 1316.90 3
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra Winter Garden, FL 23 OW SC R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 1161.30 4
Bagnoli, Alice Clermont, FL 23 OW TB R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 1120.80 5
Lang, Erika Gilbert, AZ 25 OW OE R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1068.20 6
Gonzalez, Valentina Lakeland, FL 21 OW TB R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 1055.30 7
Return to Index



W1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Nate, Lexi Oconomowoc, WI 21 W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 844.90 1
Return to Index





B2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 11 B2 BW L 1080 2210 3290 979.30 1
Return to Index



B3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 13 B3 L 4090 5630 9720 1559.80 1
Return to Index



B4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 15 B4 BW L 1300 1430 2730 826.90 1
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 14 B4 L 1890 1160 3050 876.50 2
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 15 B4 L 1230 1070 2300 755.60 3
Return to Index



B5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 17 B5 AB L 5270 2520 7790 1274.20 1
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 17 B5 AB L 1140 1440 2580 687.00 2
Duffy, Jacob Center City, MN 16 B5 L 1560 950 2510 676.50 3
Return to Index



G2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Abelson, Alexia Holderness, NH 10 G2 L 1460 1550 3010 1144.40 1
Return to Index



G3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 13 G3 SC L 980 960 1940 857.30 1
Return to Index



G4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 15 G4 SC L 1520 1430 2950 833.30 1
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 15 G4 L 1190 400 1590 607.20 2
Return to Index



G5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 17 G5 TB L 2120 3260 5380 1104.30 1
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 16 G5 TB L 1260 1560 2820 825.20 2
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 17 G5 L 3910 4590 8500 1357.30 3
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 17 G5 L 2150 2700 4850 1053.80 4
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 17 G5 L 0 1710 1710 658.50 5
Return to Index



JM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Jaramillo, Federico Houston, TX 17 JM TB R 3260 5430 8690 1286.00 1
Return to Index



JW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Jaramillo, Luisa Houston, TX 17 JW OE R 0 2220 2220 1104.30 1
Return to Index



OM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Filchenko, Danylo Alexandria, VA 22 OM BW R 5620 5300 10920 1433.70 1
Pickos, Adam Santa Rosa Beach, FL 29 OM SC R 4250 6260 10510 1409.60 2
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 13 OM AB F 4090 6390 10480 1407.80 3
Miranda, Felipe Santiago, 34 OM BW R 5520 3490 9010 1316.40 4
Jaramillo, Federico Houston, TX 17 OM F 3740 4570 8310 1270.00 5
Return to Index



OW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lang, Erika Gilbert, AZ 25 OW OE R 5990 4190 10180 1455.90 1
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 36 OW OE R 3960 4460 8420 1332.20 2
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra Winter Garden, FL 23 OW SC R 3630 4150 7780 1283.80 3
Gonzalez, Valentina Lakeland, FL 21 OW TB R 3260 3740 7000 1221.80 4
Bagnoli, Alice Clermont, FL 23 OW TB R 800 4150 4950 1038.90 5
Return to Index





B2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 11 B2 BW L5 42 55.00 16.80 849.10 1
Return to Index



B4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 15 B4 BW L5 51 131.00 39.80 1154.70 1
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 15 B4 L5 51 124.00 37.80 1109.30 2
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 14 B4 L5 51 113.00 34.30 1034.80 3
Return to Index



B5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 17 B5 AB L5.5 51 167.00 50.80 1246.00 1
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 17 B5 AB L5 51 103.00 31.30 637.90 2
Duffy, Jacob Center City, MN 16 B5 L5 48 92.00 27.90 536.60 3
Return to Index



G3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 13 G3 SC L5 45 47.00 14.30 693.90 1
Return to Index



G4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 15 G4 SC L5 48 80.00 24.50 844.50 1
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 15 G4 L5 45 42.00 12.70 378.10 2
Return to Index



G5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 17 G5 TB L5 51 120.00 36.60 1174.60 1
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 16 G5 TB L5 48 88.00 26.80 848.00 2
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 17 G5 L5 51 117.00 35.80 1145.00 3
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 17 G5 L5 48 94.00 28.80 911.20 4
Return to Index



M3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Ansel, Brian Madison, WI 41 M3 L5.5 57 164.00 50.00 1219.80 1
Return to Index



OM Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Miranda, Felipe Santiago, 34 OM BW R5.5 57 209.00 63.70 1290.20 1
Filchenko, Danylo Alexandria, VA 22 OM BW R5.5 57 203.00 61.80 1258.30 2
Miranda, Rodrigo Santa Rosa Beach, FL 39 OM OE R5.5 57 197.00 59.90 1226.00 3
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 24 OM AB R5.5 57 194.00 59.10 1209.80 4
Return to Index



OW Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 36 OW OE R5.5 54 180.00 55.00 1449.50 1
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra Winter Garden, FL 23 OW SC R5.5 54 172.00 52.30 1398.10 2
Bagnoli, Alice Clermont, FL 23 OW TB R5.5 54 143.00 43.50 1203.10 3
Gonzalez, Valentina Lakeland, FL 21 OW TB R5.5 54 142.00 43.40 1196.10 4
Return to Index





B2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Bloyer, Giovanni B2 BW 1263.1 979.3 849.1 3091.5 1
Return to Index



B4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kosek, Ty B4 BW 992.0 826.9 1154.7 2973.6 1
Schultz, Brendan B4 785.2 755.6 1109.3 2650.1 2
Bloyer, Vittorio B4 405.5 876.5 1034.8 2316.8 3
Return to Index



B5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze B5 AB 1128.2 1274.2 1246.0 3648.4 1
Weber, Samuel B5 AB 851.7 687.0 637.9 2176.6 2
Duffy, Jacob B5 878.3 676.5 536.6 2091.4 3
Return to Index



G3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Mishler, Julie G3 SC 1531.5 857.3 693.9 3082.7 1
Return to Index



G4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Hall, Elizabeth G4 SC 949.1 833.3 844.5 2626.9 1
Mishler, Alexis G4 998.0 607.2 378.1 1983.3 2
Return to Index



G5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Hansen, Kennedy G5 1232.4 1357.3 1145.0 3734.7 1
Drake, Alyssa G5 TB 1070.5 1104.3 1174.6 3349.4 2
Todd, Makayla G5 TB 874.9 825.2 848.0 2548.1 3
Streitfeld, Samantha G5 796.5 658.5 911.2 2366.2 4
Return to Index



OM Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Miranda, Felipe OM BW 1064.6 1316.4 1290.2 3671.2 1
Filchenko, Danylo OM BW 909.0 1433.7 1258.3 3601.0 2
Return to Index



OW Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Jaquess, Regina OW OE 1452.9 1332.2 1449.5 4234.6 1
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra OW SC 1161.3 1283.8 1398.1 3843.2 2
Gonzalez, Valentina OW TB 1055.3 1221.8 1196.1 3473.2 3
Bagnoli, Alice OW TB 1120.8 1038.9 1203.1 3362.8 4
Return to Index





Combined Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1BWBALLS TO THE WALL1,281.9 979.3 849.1 3,110.3
2BWBALLS TO THE WALL992.0 878.0 1,180.1 3,050.1
3ABANTIBODIES2,022.5 2,026.5 1,922.8 5,971.8
4SCSEND CITY1,531.5 1,034.6 693.9 3,260.0
5SCSEND CITY998.0 960.0 855.5 2,813.5
6TBTEAM BEAST MODE2,090.0 1,970.2 2,042.3 6,102.5
7TBTEAM BEAST MODE1,144.2 1,286.0 0.0 2,430.2
8OEONE EVENTERS1,204.5 1,357.3 0.0 2,561.8
9BWBALLS TO THE WALL2,011.7 2,770.3 2,606.7 7,388.7
10ABANTIBODIES2,370.7 1,407.8 1,209.8 4,988.3
11SCSEND CITY2,686.1 1,445.3 0.0 4,131.4
12OEONE EVENTERS0.0 0.0 1,279.6 1,279.6
13TBTEAM BEAST MODE2,202.4 2,479.8 2,420.1 7,102.3
14OEONE EVENTERS2,547.2 2,788.1 1,449.5 6,784.8
15SCSEND CITY1,175.0 1,284.5 1,398.1 3,857.6
16BWBALLS TO THE WALL2,693.3 0.0 0.0 2,693.3
Return to Index