21M999A 79TH GOODE WATER SKI NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Master Scorebook as of August 14, 2021 15:32:17



Index of Scoring Results

MasterSummary
Team Results

DivisionSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Boys 1 (U10)Boys 1 (U10) SlalomBoys 1 (U10) Trick Boys 1 (U10) Overall
Boys 2 (U12)Boys 2 (U12) SlalomBoys 2 (U12) TrickBoys 2 (U12) JumpBoys 2 (U12) Overall
Boys 3 (U14)Boys 3 (U14) SlalomBoys 3 (U14) TrickBoys 3 (U14) JumpBoys 3 (U14) Overall
Boys 4 (U16)Boys 4 (U16) SlalomBoys 4 (U16) TrickBoys 4 (U16) JumpBoys 4 (U16) Overall
Boys 5 (U18)Boys 5 (U18) SlalomBoys 5 (U18) TrickBoys 5 (U18) JumpBoys 5 (U18) Overall
Girls 1 (U10)Girls 1 (U10) SlalomGirls 1 (U10) Trick Girls 1 (U10) Overall
Girls 2 (U12)Girls 2 (U12) SlalomGirls 2 (U12) TrickGirls 2 (U12) JumpGirls 2 (U12) Overall
Girls 3 (U14)Girls 3 (U14) SlalomGirls 3 (U14) TrickGirls 3 (U14) JumpGirls 3 (U14) Overall
Girls 4 (U16)Girls 4 (U16) SlalomGirls 4 (U16) TrickGirls 4 (U16) JumpGirls 4 (U16) Overall
Girls 5 (U18)Girls 5 (U18) SlalomGirls 5 (U18) TrickGirls 5 (U18) JumpGirls 5 (U18) Overall
Mens 1Mens 1 SlalomMens 1 TrickMens 1 JumpMens 1 Overall
Mens 2Mens 2 SlalomMens 2 TrickMens 2 JumpMens 2 Overall
Mens 3Mens 3 SlalomMens 3 TrickMens 3 JumpMens 3 Overall
Mens 4Mens 4 SlalomMens 4 TrickMens 4 JumpMens 4 Overall
Mens 5Mens 5 SlalomMens 5 TrickMens 5 JumpMens 5 Overall
Mens 6Mens 6 SlalomMens 6 TrickMens 6 JumpMens 6 Overall
Mens 7Mens 7 SlalomMens 7 TrickMens 7 JumpMens 7 Overall
Mens 8Mens 8 SlalomMens 8 TrickMens 8 JumpMens 8 Overall
Mens 9Mens 9 SlalomMens 9 TrickMens 9 JumpMens 9 Overall
Mens 10Mens 10 SlalomMens 10 TrickMens 10 JumpMens 10 Overall
Mens 11Mens 11 SlalomMens 11 TrickMens 11 JumpMens 11 Overall
Womens 1Womens 1 SlalomWomens 1 TrickWomens 1 JumpWomens 1 Overall
Womens 2Womens 2 SlalomWomens 2 TrickWomens 2 JumpWomens 2 Overall
Womens 3Womens 3 SlalomWomens 3 TrickWomens 3 JumpWomens 3 Overall
Womens 4Womens 4 SlalomWomens 4 TrickWomens 4 JumpWomens 4 Overall
Womens 5Womens 5 SlalomWomens 5 TrickWomens 5 JumpWomens 5 Overall
Womens 6Womens 6 SlalomWomens 6 TrickWomens 6 JumpWomens 6 Overall
Womens 7Womens 7 SlalomWomens 7 TrickWomens 7 JumpWomens 7 Overall
Womens 8Womens 8 SlalomWomens 8 Trick Womens 8 Overall
Womens 9Womens 9 SlalomWomens 9 Trick Womens 9 Overall
Intl MenIntl Men SlalomIntl Men TrickIntl Men JumpIntl Men Overall
Open MenOpen Men SlalomOpen Men TrickOpen Men JumpOpen Men Overall
Intl WomenIntl Women SlalomIntl Women TrickIntl Women JumpIntl Women Overall
Open WomenOpen Women SlalomOpen Women TrickOpen Women JumpOpen Women Overall
Master MenMaster Men SlalomMaster Men Trick  
Master WomenMaster Women Slalom   
Intl MenIntl Men SlalomIntl Men TrickIntl Men JumpIntl Men Overall
Intl WomenIntl Women SlalomIntl Women TrickIntl Women JumpIntl Women Overall


Master Scorebook as of August 14, 2021 15:32:17
 |-------- Slalom --------|-------- Trick --------|-------- Jump --------|-------- Overall --------
SkierNameDiv|ClassBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePlcmt|ClassPass1Pass2ScorePlcmt|ClassHtSpdFeetMetersPlcmt|SlalomTrickJumpScoreQualRd
Anderson, ColtonB1   E0.50Long230015.5250.50 22  E4200420 15     12 558  569.8
Atwell, LandonB1   E2.00Long2300213420.00 13  E560160720 11     445 681  1126.0
Babiash, CooperB1   E1.50Long230015.5251.50 19T        36   
Bechtold, FletcherB1   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 23T  E80080 17T     0 303  302.5
Bichler, Logan B1   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 23T        0   
Bickley, GavinB1   E3.0015 Off1825304957.00 6  E112010102130 3     1071 1016  2086.5
Blair, WalkerB1   E3.00Long2300233727.00 12  E600330930 9     573 748  1320.8
Brandau, TurnerB1   E2.50Long230015.5252.50 16  E80080 17T     60 303  362.5
Bucher, JacobB1   E3.5015 Off1825304957.50 5  E4108101220 7     1079 827  1905.7
Bulfer, BodeB1   L0.5032 Off1300304972.50 1  L123025403770 1     1312 1254  2565.2
Davis, BenjaminB1   E5.50Long230015.5255.50 14  L92010601980 5     132 989  1120.5
Davis, RickyB1   E2.5022 Off1600304962.50 4  L12208002020 4     1157 996  2153.1
Deming, LiamB1   E4.0015 Off1825264346.00 7  E11405301670 6     895 928  1822.9
Foos, AshtonB1   E4.50Long230015.5254.50 15        108   
Gustafson, ZekeB1   E1.0028 Off1425304967.00 2  E7500750 10     1227 691  1918.0
Hammerschmidt, DylinB1   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 21  E360200560 13     24 620  644.3
Hulscher, AidenB1   E3.0022 Off1600304963.00 3        1165   
Hulscher, EthanB1   E3.00Long2300284645.00 8T        878   
Johnston, ConnorB1   E3.0022 Off1600244045.00 8T  E410180590 12     878 632  1510.7
Krueger, RidgeB1   E4.50Long2300244034.50 11  E1200120 16     703 351  1054.4
Lohr, DouglasB1   E3.00Long2300284645.00 8T  E6305501180 8     878 817  1695.0
Stabel, JaxenB1   E1.50Long230015.5251.50 19T  E189016603550 2     36 1226  1262.2
Townsend, JaceB1   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 17T        48   
Weiser, RyanB1   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 17T  E4500450 14     48 572  620.2
Abelson, SamuelB2   E2.0022 Off1600325268.00 13T  E11501001250 11   E5 454614.1 14  826 539 639 2003.9
Arnold, AnsleyB2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 7T        1023   
Arnold, LandonB2   L2.5022 Off1600325268.50 12        841   
Atwell, LandonB2         E5 394012.3 15     532 
Bally, NicholasB2   E4.0015 Off1825304958.00 21  E0290290 15   E5 425316.3 10  554 252 761 1566.2
Bartlett, AaronB2   L4.0028 Off1425325276.00 5  L9608501810 8   L5 459228.1 2  1095 653 1392 3140.5
Bechtold, GavinB2   E4.0015 Off1825325264.00 17T  E460280740 13   E5 455015.3 12  709 410 709 1827.8
Bloyer, GiovanniB2   L2.0035 Off1200325286.00 1  L8006001400 10   L5 456720.3 6  1500 571 995 3066.2
Bulfer, BodeB2         L5 456118.5 9     896 
Bulfer, GeorgeB2   L0.5032 Off1300325278.50 4  L294018504790 1   L5 456118.6 8  1189 1084 896 3169.3
Burdick, JaydenB2   E1.0032 Off1300325279.00 3        1208   
Carpenter, LelandB2   L2.0022 Off1600325268.00 13T        826   
Covington, BennettB2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 7T  L156023403900 3   L5 456820.8 5  1023 974 1011 3008.9
Davis, FreddyB2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 7T  L127020903360 5   L5 454914.9 13  1023 901 692 2616.7
Deming, SpencerB2   E3.0028 Off1425325275.00 6  E142020903510 4   E5 456319.3 7  1059 922 929 2910.2
Ervin, RyanB2   E4.0015 Off1825325264.00 17T        709   
Hammerschmidt, ColinB2   E1.5015 Off1825325261.50 20  E13704301800 9     641 651  
Krueger, DashB2   E2.5015 Off1825304956.50 22  E2000200 16   E5 457221.9 4  519 207 1076 1802.4
Krueger, RidgeB2         E5 425115.5 11     727 
Meinhardt, WilliamB2   E1.0028 Off1425325273.00 11  E244016704110 2     989 1001  
Noguera, JoseB2   R1.0022 Off1600325267.00 16        796   
Powell, DanielB2   E2.0022 Off1600325268.00 13T  E650130780 12   E5 423510.7 16T  826 421 440 1687.2
Robbins, TyB2   L4.5032 Off1300325282.50 2  L157013102880 6   L5 459930.2 1  1349 832 1500 3681.2
Tarum, ZaneB2   E2.0015 Off1825325262.00 19  E34090430 14   E5 453510.7 16T  654 309 440 1403.2
Withrow, ZacharyB2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 7T  L11308601990 7   L5 458425.7 3  1023 686 1268 2977.0
Abelson, JakeB3   L2.2535 Off1200345592.25 6  L401056409650 1   L5 488726.4 9  1085 1509 936 3530.3
Anderson, DylanB3   L3.0028 Off1425345581.00 16T  L12007601960 12   L5 489729.7 5  776 700 1042 2517.5
Barkwell, EthanB3   R1.5035 Off1200345591.50 7  R112011002220 8     1062 743  
Barkwell, ZacharyB3   R2.0015 Off182515.5252.00 27  R11209602080 10     16 720  
Berridge, BrittonB3   E4.5015 Off1825264346.50 26  E100200300 19   E5 486419.4 11  201 283 676 1159.7
Bichler, William B3   E5.0028 Off1425345583.00 14        826   
Bickley, BGB3   E3.0032 Off1300345587.00 11  E155013402890 7   E5 4810732.6 4  932 844 1144 2920.6
Bojan, AndrewB3   E2.5015 Off1825345568.50 24  E5805301110 16   E5 480.0 16  506 532 0 1038.4
Bucher, ColtinB3   E1.0032 Off1300345585.00 12  E7107101420 15   E5 486118.7 12  878 599 640 2116.8
Bucher, WyattB3   E1.0028 Off1425345579.00 21        727   
Byrne, JeremiahB3   E3.0022 Off1600345575.00 22        637   
Deming, PaytonB3     L258015204100 3   L5 487523.0 10    999 804 
Eade, DamienB3   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 4  L10107601770 14   L5 488927.0 7  1124 666 958 2747.5
Eade, JaedenB3   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 1  L171014903200 5   L5 4810732.6 3  1286 886 1144 3316.9
Goodrich, ZacharyB3   E2.0028 Off1425345580.00 19        751   
Greenwood, MatthewB3   L5.5028 Off1425345583.50 13  L186014903350 4   L5 4811635.5 2  839 906 1234 2978.7
Gustafson, ZaneB3   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 9T        946   
Jones, GeorgeB3   E2.5028 Off1425345580.50 18  E510240750 18   E5 486018.3 14  763 441 627 1831.2
Milewski, DaxB3     E9101501060 17       520  
Nelson, LorenzoB3   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 9T        946   
Pfister, RyanB3   E4.5028 Off1425345582.50 15        813   
Pierce, CorbinB3   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 8  L15003701870 13   L5 4812137.0 1  960 684 1283 2927.2
Reske, AntonioB3   E3.0028 Off1425345581.00 16T        776   
Stabel, JaydenB3   L5.0035 Off1200345595.00 3  L234018704210 2   E5 489729.6 6  1171 1012 1042 3224.5
Stein, AustinB3   E1.5015 Off1825345567.50 25        488   
Stisher, LandonB3   L1.5022 Off1600345573.50 23        605   
Teter, R.J.B3   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 5  L12208202040 11   L5 485617.0 15  1108 714 578 2399.0
Treadway, ReedB3         E5 486018.4 13     627 
Withrow, BryonB3   L1.5028 Off1425345579.50 20  L12209602180 9   L5 488726.6 8  739 737 936 2412.3
Zazadze, LukaB3   L1.0038 Off1125345597.00 2  L179011002890 6     1236 844  
Blair, WesleyB4   L3.5032 Off1300365893.50 7T  L103022603290 5   L5 5111434.6 7  915 869 999 2781.8
Bloyer, VittorioB4   L2.0032 Off1300365892.00 10  L156013902950 8   L5 5112738.8 5  875 817 1092 2784.4
Clayton, JettB4         E5 5110832.8 8     953 
Craig, RobertB4   E4.0015 Off1825304958.00 24  E5100510 19     262 304  
Cross, CharlieB4   L0.5028 Off1425365884.50 16        695   
Daugherty, BradenB4   E5.0022 Off1600345577.00 19T  E10905001590 11   E5 517924.0 10  542 577 715 1833.7
Eller, LandisB4   L3.0015 Off1825365875.00 22  L8405701410 14   L5 516820.7 12  505 539 612 1656.1
Fosbenner, ZacharyB4   E5.0015 Off1825365877.00 19T        542   
Gray, AdamB4   E4.5015 Off1825365876.50 21  E12003501550 12   E5 516218.9 14  533 569 551 1652.1
Hooten, ChristianB4     E400480880 17       414  
Johnson, TriB4   L0.5032 Off1300365890.50 11T  L10404101450 13   L5 5113340.4 4  837 548 1134 2518.5
Kacprowicz, GageB4   L0.5032 Off1300365890.50 11T  L18608502710 9   L5 5112638.3 6  837 779 1085 2701.0
Kosek, TyB4   L3.5035 Off1200365899.50 2  L141017803190 7   L5 5114945.4 2  1084 854 1241 3178.8
Macias, ErickB4     R326049208180 1       1451  
Meeker, TyB4   L4.0022 Off1600365882.00 17  L8202401060 16   L5 517422.7 11  641 459 669 1769.3
Meinhardt, ReidB4   E3.0035 Off1200365899.00 3  E328038307110 2     1069 1341  
Moisan, VictorB4   E5.0015 Off1825345571.00 23  E8405601400 15   E5 423310.1 15  437 537 152 1126.1
Nelson, NicolasB4   L1.5038 Off11253658103.50 1        1208   
Parr, AaronB4   E2.5032 Off1300365892.50 9        888   
Quimper, AJB4   E1.5028 Off1425365885.50 15        718   
Schultz, BrendanB4   L2.5028 Off1425365886.50 13  L163015703200 6   L5 5113641.5 3  740 855 1154 2750.1
Shelton, LukeB4   E2.0028 Off1425365886.00 14        729   
Sparks, ChaseB4   L5.0032 Off1300365895.00 5  L135012302580 10   LH 5115246.3 1  955 758 1261 2973.3
Stabel, JennerB4   L1.0035 Off1200365897.00 4  L228015603840 4   E5 516519.8 13  1011 948 582 2540.5
Terry, GregB4   L4.5032 Off1300365894.50 6  E6500650 18     942 349  
Thiemann, KendallB4   E3.0028 Off1425345581.00 18        620   
Walsh, ConnorB4   L3.5032 Off1300365893.50 7T  L430025906890 3   L5 5110531.9 9  915 1317 931 3162.2
Blair, WillB5   L2.5035 Off1200365898.50 8  L321023705580 3   L5 5110532.1 12  825 1087 564 2475.7
Boskus, AndrewB5   L1.5035 Off1200365897.50 9  L191017403650 6   LH 5112939.3 7  796 874 800 2469.4
Bruzzese, WillB5   L4.0028 Off1425365888.00 16T        562   
Cole, BodieB5   L2.5032 Off1300365892.50 12T  L291026805590 2   L5 5111133.9 9  665 1088 621 2374.3
Cory, Paul WesleyB5   L0.0038 Off11253658102.00 4  L226019304190 4   L5 5111835.9 8  930 938 690 2557.6
Dean, WilliamB5   E3.5035 Off1200365899.50 6T        854   
Duffy, JacobB5   L3.5032 Off1300365893.50 11  L87015602430 8   L5 5110732.7 10  690 708 583 1981.3
Grubbs, BlazeB5   L2.0039.5 Off10753658110.00 2  L180057307530 1   LH 5116951.5 1  1209 1268 1227 3704.0
Hooten, CarterB5   L0.0015 Off1825365872.00 19  L023902390 10   L5 5110231.1 13  292 702 536 1530.1
Jones, LakeB5   L4.0038 Off11253658106.00 3        1063   
Keller, BrodyB5   E4.0028 Off1425365888.00 16T  E320360680 19   L5 5116650.5 3  562 368 1193 2122.5
Mayfield, TuckerB5   L4.0032 Off1300365894.00 10  L420290710 18   L5 518826.8 18  703 376 409 1487.3
McLaughlin, CollinB5   E4.0022 Off1600325270.00 20  E5808101390 13   E5 517623.2 20  267 531 306 1105.0
Milewski, WyattB5     E200740940 16       434  
Miller, MatthewB5   E5.0022 Off1600365883.00 18  E10404801520 12   E5 487121.7 21T  462 556 266 1283.7
Overmire, LukeB5         E5 518024.3 19     340 
Pauley, ConnorB5   L2.5032 Off1300365892.50 12T  L14809402420 9   LH 5115346.7 5  665 707 1051 2423.1
Powell, RobertB5   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 22  L147022603730 5   L5 519729.7 15  28 883 490 1401.1
Price, CollinB5   L1.5015 Off1825345567.50 21  L9800980 15   L5 519228.1 16  239 444 445 1127.7
Reese, CarterB5   L3.0039.5 Off10753658111.00 1  L019901990 11   L5 5110632.2 11  1248 639 574 2460.6
Robbins, EvanB5   L3.5035 Off1200365899.50 6T  L99022103200 7   LH 5116249.3 4  854 816 1149 2819.3
Roberts, EdwardB5         LH 5116851.2 2     1216 
Selley, GageB5         E5 517121.7 21T     266 
Snell, TreyB5   E2.0032 Off1300365892.00 14T  E580220800 17   E5 518826.9 17  653 400 409 1461.4
Staver, EliB5   E2.0032 Off1300365892.00 14T  E480180660 20   E5 484212.9 23  653 362 60 1074.7
Weber, SamuelB5   L4.0035 Off12003658100.00 5  L120001200 14   L5 5110130.9 14  869 493 527 1888.0
Zoellner, JaretB5         L5 5113942.5 6     903 
Anderson, SadieG1   E4.0015 Off1825193122.00 14  E130200330 15     655 443  1098.2
Atwell, ZoeG1   E3.0015 Off1825233733.00 12  E560420980 8     847 714  1560.4
Berridge, EmileG1   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 21T        80   
Bloyer, Ries G1   E3.0015 Off1825284651.00 8  E8808201700 3     1119 909  2027.1
Briggs, Avery G1   E2.50Long2300213420.50 16        627   
Bulfer, AnalynG1   E3.00Long230015.5253.00 19  E0200200 16T     120 356  475.9
Burdick, BrookeG1     E2000200 16T       356  
Burdick, SarahG1   E3.0022 Off1600304963.00 1        1283   
Burdick, VioletG1   E2.50Long230015.5252.50 20  E5000500 13     100 532  631.6
Byrne, AddyG1   E4.0015 Off1825284652.00 6        1133   
Gray, StellaG1   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 21T  E140260400 14     80 482  562.1
Hardin, GraceG1   E4.50Long2300233728.50 13  E610230840 9     772 667  1438.7
Jones, CharlieG1   E1.0022 Off1600304961.00 3  E400330730 12     1256 627  1883.5
Lee, NadegeG1   E1.0022 Off1600304961.00 4  E6605901250 5     1256 794  2050.2
Lohr, GraceG1   E3.5015 Off1825284651.50 7  E112012102330 1     1126 1043  2168.7
Malitz, EliseG1   E3.0015 Off1825264345.00 9  E79014602250 2     1032 1027  2059.3
Meeker, KaylaG1   E1.0015 Off1825264343.00 10  E270500770 11     1002 642  1644.6
Phillips, JuneG1   E3.0022 Off1600304963.00 2  E9003301230 6     1283 789  2071.3
Snape, JosephineG1   L5.0015 Off1825244041.00 11  L9406001540 4     972 870  1842.3
Threlkeld, LenaG1   E1.00Long230017287.00 18        296   
Townsend, ReeseG1   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 23  E600380980 7     0 714  713.8
Tranchita, CamilleG1   E1.00Long2300213419.00 17  E2000200 16T     597 356  953.0
Wakefield, JuliaG1   E3.0015 Off1825193121.00 15  E80080 19     636 238  874.3
Winter, EmeryG1   E3.0015 Off1825304957.00 5  E570270840 10     1202 667  1869.2
Abelson, AlexiaG2   L4.0028 Off1425325276.00 1  L217011103280 1   L5 454814.5 3  1314 1230 830 3373.9
Baxter, ReaganG2   E1.5015 Off1825325261.50 6        1021   
Belt, AllisonG2   E5.00Long230015.5255.00 13        40   
Briggs, FinleyG2   E2.00Long2300284644.00 12  E460100560 10   E5 390.0 8  682 599 0 1280.8
Bucher, JoyG2   E1.5015 Off1825304955.50 8  E200180380 13     903 512  
Byrne, TiaG2   L3.5022 Off1600325269.50 3  E320180500 11   E5 453510.7 6T  1182 572 519 2272.7
Carter, KenadieG2   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 17T        0   
Cawley, KierstenG2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 2  L4000400 12     1273 522  
Cryder, TessaG2   E4.0015 Off1825304958.00 7        952   
Delligatti, WrenG2   E1.0015 Off1825304955.00 9  E750200950 7     893 743  
Denninger, ElizaG2     E9204601380 4       865  
Drake, AvaG2     E000 14       0  
Gay, EllaG2   E2.5022 Off1600325268.50 5  L176013003060 2   E5 423510.7 6T  1162 1196 519 2876.2
Gustafson, NatalieG2   E1.50Long230015.5251.50 15  E6605801240 5   E5 393610.9 5  12 828 543 1382.5
Hardin, AdahG2   E4.50Long230015.5254.50 14  E560200760 8   E5 423611.1 4  36 678 543 1256.9
Maxson, MayaG2   L3.0022 Off1600325269.00 4  R6605101170 6   R5 395717.5 2  1172 809 1050 3030.2
Rucks, HollyG2   E2.0015 Off1825284650.00 10        796   
Teter, TessaG2     E480180660 9       641  
Tompkins, LilyG2   E0.50Long230015.5250.50 16        4   
Warstler, MeganG2   E2.5015 Off1825264344.50 11        691   
Withrow, JessicaG2   L0.0015 Off182515.5250.00 17T  L114011002240 3   L5 455817.6 1  0 1053 1075 2128.0
Abelson, AudreyG3   E1.5015 Off1825325261.50 13  E6604001060 10     540 614  
Adamczyk, LorenG3   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 6  L8405101350 8   L5 457322.1 4  986 688 967 2641.0
Alessi, KeiraG3     E118015902770 3       962  
Boyd, EliseG3   L1.5028 Off1425325273.50 7  L11609602120 5   L5 454814.6 7  965 849 628 2442.1
Carpenter, ZoeG3   L4.0035 Off1200325288.00 2  L650330980 11   L5 453911.9 11  1751 592 488 2830.3
Cole, AvaG3   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 5  L840100940 12   L5 458124.7 2  986 581 1065 2632.1
Covington, ClaireG3   L1.0028 Off1425325273.00 8T  L129020403330 2     943 1048  
Davis, CameronG3   L3.0032 Off1300325281.00 3  L173024804210 1   L5 454614.1 8  1330 1170 598 3097.7
Malitz, OliviaG3   E0.5015 Off1825325260.50 14  E5408601400 7   E5 39319.3 12  512 700 347 1558.2
Massey, KamrynG3   L2.0032 Off1300325280.00 4  L6005001100 9   L5 457723.5 3  1276 625 1016 2917.5
Mishler, JulieG3   L4.0035 Off1200325288.00 1  L15207502270 4   L5 455015.2 6  1751 877 658 3285.1
Rucks, MargueriteG3   E0.0015 Off1825325260.00 15  E3800380 15   E5 454212.8 9  499 381 536 1415.3
Schultz, KatieG3   E1.0028 Off1425325273.00 8T  E440470910 13   E5 455416.5 5  943 572 715 2230.5
Timm, LydiaG3   E3.0015 Off1825325263.00 12  E10407301770 6   E5 424212.7 10  583 781 536 1899.9
Tompkins, KendallG3   E0.5022 Off1600325266.50 11        695   
Waters, CamrynG3   L1.5022 Off1600325267.50 10  L260160420 14   L5 459127.8 1  730 399 1183 2310.8
Bally, NoraG4   L2.0028 Off1425345580.00 7  L114013602500 8   L5 459228.1 4  736 746 868 2349.4
Cockrell, AlexG4   E1.0028 Off1425345579.00 8T        712   
Custer, AllyG4   L1.0022 Off1600345573.00 16  L115017102860 3   L5 519529.1 2  581 801 903 2285.4
Davis, EmmaG4   L2.5028 Off1425345580.50 6  L283019004730 1   L5 487322.3 7  748 1047 641 2435.7
Eddins, ClaireG4   L0.5035 Off1200345590.50 3        1015   
Frank, ShelbyG4     E360130490 19       313  
Gulley, RyleeG4   E3.0022 Off1600345575.00 12T  E11009802080 11   E5 515717.3 9  623 676 447 1746.4
Hall, ElizabethG4   L1.0028 Off1425345579.00 8T  L91017902700 4   L5 5111836.0 1  712 777 1174 2663.2
Henderson, EvaG4   L3.5015 Off1825345569.50 17  L140010702470 9   L5 425215.9 10T  512 741 386 1639.4
Hoops, SamanthaG4   L1.0032 Off1300345585.00 4  L114014602600 6   L5 519127.7 5  862 761 856 2478.9
Jones, AlanaG4   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 1  L248020104490 2     1030 1018  
Kovacs, KaitlynG4   E1.5022 Off1600345573.50 15  E114010302170 10   E5 485015.1 12  591 692 362 1644.3
Mishler, AlexisG4   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 2  L630100730 18     1030 387  
O'Keefe, KellyG4   E1.50Long230015.5251.50 20  E24080320 20   L5 519328.4 3  12 250 880 1141.5
Pfister, NatalieG4   E3.0022 Off1600345575.00 12T  E610180790 17   E5 393410.5 16  623 404 161 1188.1
Rucks, LauraG4   E5.0022 Off1600345577.00 11  E650200850 16   E5 454613.9 13  667 420 312 1398.7
Stenger, SolieG4   L4.0032 Off1300325282.00 5  L8605701430 12   L5 455215.9 10T  785 554 386 1724.7
Timm, GraceG4   E2.0022 Off1600325268.00 18  E130013002600 7   E5 487221.8 8  485 761 629 1875.3
Wakefield, EmmaG4   E5.0015 Off1825325265.00 19  E400590990 15   E5 423911.9 15  433 456 225 1112.7
Weber, AliG4     E2609901250 13       516  
Wolgamot, HaileyG4   L0.5028 Off1425345578.50 10  L5804601040 14   L5 424012.2 14  701 468 237 1405.4
Zoellner, Julia G4   L3.0022 Off1600345575.00 12T  L142012302650 5   L5 518826.7 6  623 769 820 2212.4
Boskus, BrookeG5   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 5  L243016004030 3   L5 5111033.6 3  924 944 982 2850.9
Drake, AlyssaG5   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 4  L222032605480 2   L5 5112939.2 1  1032 1094 1205 3330.7
Frank, KayleighG5   E4.2515 Off1825304958.25 9        384   
Grathwohl, AllysonG5     L339028606250 1   L5 5110030.5 8    1165 866 
Hill, SamanthaG5   R3.0022 Off1600345575.00 7  R8707301600 11   R5 5110431.8 6  660 607 912 2179.3
Holden, CeciliaG5   E5.0015 Off1825304959.00 8        394   
Janzig, SophiaG5     L219011803370 5       867  
Nathan, KendraG5   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 3  L221012203430 4   L5 489328.2 9  1069 874 785 2728.1
Pottbecker, SageG5   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 2  L11506001750 10   L5 5112237.2 2  1173 634 1123 2929.3
Stern, CleiaG5   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 10  L12009602160 8   L5 5110832.8 4  40 701 959 1700.0
Streitfeld, SamanthaG5   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 6  L123010202250 7   L5 488124.8 10  901 715 646 2261.6
Todd, MakaylaG5   L0.0015 Off182515.5250.00 11  L123012102440 6   L5 5110331.3 7  0 743 901 1643.8
Wroblewski, AnnemarieG5   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 1  L106010102070 9   L5 5110532.0 5  1173 687 924 2783.5
Asher, WilliamIM   R1.0041 Off1025365861.00**        0   
Briant, JoshuaIM     R4920607010990**       0  
Critchley, JackIM         R6 5721966.9 2     0 
Degasperi, ThomasIM   R2.0041 Off1025365862.00**        0   
Font, PatricioIM     R4520722011740**       0  
Giorgis, TobiasIM   R3.5035 Off1200365845.50**  R329050708360**   R6 5719459.2 7  0 0 0 0.0
Kolman, MartinIM   R5.0038 Off1125365853.00**  R4890652011410**   R6 5720863.3 4  0 0 0 0.0
Llewellyn, DorienIM   R4.5038 Off1125365852.50**  R4220581010030**   R6 5722668.9 1  0 0 0 0.0
Macias, ErickIM     R226044606720**       0  
Mccormick, ColeIM   R2.5039.5 Off1075365856.50**        0   
Miranda, RodrigoIM         R6 5721164.3 3     0 
Morozov, IgorIM         R6 5720361.9 6     0 
Pigozzi, RobertIM   R2.5039.5 Off1075365856.50**        0   
Ritter, EmileIM         R6 5720562.4 5     0 
Stadlbaur, BenjaminIM   R2.5038 Off1125365850.50**        0   
Winter, FrederickIM   R2.0041 Off1025365862.00**        0   
Zharnasek, AliakseiIM     R6470407010540**       0  
Bonnemann, GianninaIW   R2.0038 Off1125345550.00**  R4390579010180**   RH 5417452.9 2  0 0 0 0.0
Bull, JaimeeIW   R4.0038 Off1125345552.00**        0   
Danisheuskaya, AliaksandraIW   R4.5035 Off1200345546.50**  R288040406920**   RH 5415848.2 5  0 0 0 0.0
Gonzalez, ValentinaIW   R3.0035 Off1200345545.00**  R298040307010**   RH 5415848.3 4  0 0 0 0.0
Grant, TarynIW   R1.0032 Off1300345537.00**      RH 5416349.7 3  0  0 
Mcclintock Rini, WhitneyIW   R1.0039.5 Off1075345555.00**        0   
Rini, PaigeIW   R3.0038 Off1125345551.00**  R221025804790**   RH 5413942.3 6  0 0 0 0.0
Ross, NeillyIW   R3.0038 Off1125345551.00**  R467032107880**     0 0  
Straltsova, HannaIW   R2.5032 Off1300345538.50**  R384031006940**   RH 5417453.1 1  0 0 0 0.0
Vieke, VennesaIW   R1.0039.5 Off1075345555.00**        0   
Bishop, MattM1   E2.0035 Off1200365898.00 12        875   
Broussard, AndreM1   L3.0032 Off1300365893.00 15  L8103301140 14   L5 5414243.4 5  772 583 1006 2361.4
Bykerk, AustinM1   E2.0032 Off1300365892.00 16T        752   
Crowthers, PeytonM1   E1.5035 Off1200365897.50 13        864   
Dicks, AndrewM1   E2.0032 Off1300365892.00 16T  E7905401330 13     752 621  
Duffy, HunterM1   L3.0038 Off11253658105.00 2  L107011402210 9   L5 5113541.3 6  1033 763 957 2753.6
Eaton, CarterM1   E3.0038 Off11253658105.00 1  E230011603460 4   E5 518826.9 12  1033 916 601 2550.4
Frucci, CollinM1   L3.5035 Off1200365899.50 10T      L5 5413240.1 7  908  936 
Gaharan, AlexM1   L5.0035 Off12003658101.00 8  L47022702740 7   LH 5415647.5 2  941 833 1102 2876.3
Geels, LandonM1   L1.5038 Off11253658103.50 4        998   
Haase, JackM1   E5.0032 Off1300365895.00 14        812   
Hollocher, RichardM1         E5 5411535.1 8     812 
Holm, FletcherM1   E1.5038 Off11253658103.50 5  E1260801340 12   EH 5115547.3 3  998 623 1096 2716.2
Lutz, JaredM1   E3.5035 Off1200365899.50 10T        908   
Mccalla, MattM1   E5.0022 Off1600365883.00 19        589   
Neff, CalvinM1   E5.50Long230015.5255.50 23  E11303101440 11   E5 5410431.6 11  44 641 729 1413.8
Norton, ColemanM1     L232014603780 2       950  
Schouten, JosephM1   E2.0022 Off1600365880.00 20  E145011802630 8     540 819  
Shull, ParkerM1   E4.0028 Off1425365888.00 18  E141017103120 6   EH 570.0 13  677 878 0 1555.0
Smith, DylanM1   L1.0038 Off11253658103.00 6        986   
Smith, HunterM1   E0.0015 Off1825345566.00 22      E5 5111334.4 10  347  797 
Stackpole, BrettM1   L2.0038 Off11253658104.00 3  L14506602110 10   LH 5719559.3**  1010 749 1357 3115.6
Stallings, GarrettM1   L4.2535 Off12003658100.25 9  L208036705750 1   LH 5718456.2 1  924 1127 1287 3337.5
Steffensen, ColtonM1   E2.0022 Off1600345574.00 21  E8202401060 15   EH 5411434.7 9  450 566 805 1820.9
Williams, CarterM1     E230012603560 3       927  
Williams, CurtisM1     L148019603440 5   LH 5715146.0 4    914 1068 
Wohlwend, ChristopherM1   E0.5038 Off11253658102.50 7        975   
Burdick, CaleM2   L2.0041 Off10253658116.00**  E187017103580 3   E5 5716450.0 1  1299 781 1131 3212.0
Dammeyer, KevinM2   E2.5035 Off1200365898.50 8  E154015603100 6   E5 519027.3 7  818 724 562 2103.3
Dammeyer, KyleM2   E3.5038 Off11253658105.50 3  E012101210 12     993 438  
Davis, ZacharyM2   E0.5038 Off11253658102.50 6        915   
Fillmore, MatthewM2   E0.0032 Off1300365890.00 15  E7000700 14   E5 548526.0 8  636 327 520 1483.3
Kachele, ZacharyM2   E2.0035 Off1200365898.00 9T  E13107402050 8     806 581  
Kennedy, MichaelM2   E5.5022 Off1600365883.50 18  E85010101860 10   E5 547322.4 10  517 551 418 1485.8
Kolodejcak, AustinM2   E0.5038 Off11253658102.50 5  E166012102870 7   EH 5715346.5 2  915 695 1051 2660.0
Miller, PaytonM2   E1.5038 Off11253658103.50 4        940   
Morris, RobertM2   L3.2535 Off1200365899.25 7  L106024603520 4   RH 5714744.7 3  835 774 1006 2616.1
Nason, RyanM2   L0.5039.5 Off10753658108.50 2  L190031905090 2     1075 943  
Newton, DillinM2   E3.0032 Off1300365893.00 13        696   
Page, MatthewM2   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 9T        806   
Quetschke, RobM2   E2.0035 Off1200365898.00 9T        806   
Rotman, JesseM2   E2.5028 Off1425365886.50 17        570   
Schipper, GrantM2   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 9T  L17203202040 9   L5 5714544.1 4  806 579 991 2376.6
Schmitt, ScottM2   L2.0032 Off1300365892.00 14  L201013603370 5   L5 5413340.6 5  676 757 901 2333.3
Sharkey, JaredM2     L260025005100 1       944  
Vaio, TyM2   L5.0028 Off1425365889.00 16  L11205001620 11   L5 5413140.0 6  616 512 886 2014.1
Warner, DanM2   L1.0039.5 Off10753658109.00 1        1089   
Zimmerman, MarkM2   E4.0015 Off1825345570.00 19  E7404001140 13   E5 547723.6 9  322 425 453 1199.3
Baker, TimM3   L0.0015 Off182515.5250.00 30        0   
Bechtold, JeremyM3   E3.0028 Off1425345581.00 20        466   
Boyd, TylerM3   E1.0039.5 Off10753455103.00 1  E022502250 4   E5 5413641.6 6  1027 725 972 2724.0
Brandau, BrettM3   L1.0032 Off1300345585.00 15T        544   
Brown, C.c.M3   L2.5015 Off182515.5252.50 28        20   
Burdick, StephenM3   E5.5035 Off1200345595.50 4        798   
Byrne, MattM3   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 10        706   
Clark, NealM3   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 9        731   
Delligatti, CamM3     E540330870 11       480  
Doster, GreggoryM3   E4.5035 Off1200345594.50 5        771   
Eberhart, ChadM3   E4.0035 Off1200345594.00 8        758   
French, JonathanM3   E5.5022 Off1600345577.50 22  E200330530 15   E5 579830.0 11  405 388 646 1438.4
Genetti, DerekM3   E2.5038 Off1125345598.50 2        885   
Gustafson, JeffreyM3     E720220940 10       497  
Hughes, JoelM3   L1.5028 Off1425345579.50 21        439   
Kalkbrenner, ColeM3   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 14  L23103002610 3   LH 5717252.3 3  566 773 1271 2609.7
Kusiak, JonathonM3   E3.50Long230015.5253.50 27        28   
Kusiak, MichaelM3   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 13  L7100710 12   LH 5712638.5 8  576 440 887 1903.4
Lamarche, ScottM3   E1.0032 Off1300345585.00 15T  E260370630 14   LH 5716149.1 4  544 418 1181 2142.6
Lohr, BenjaminM3   L4.5035 Off1200345594.50 6T  L448030307510 1     771 1221  
Malitz, RyanM3   E5.0028 Off1425345583.00 17T  E6600660 13   E5 5412136.8 9  504 426 845 1774.8
Mcdermott, PatrickM3   L4.0022 Off1600325270.00 25T  L10904701560 7   LH 5711434.8 10  295 619 785 1698.4
Mommer, BrettM3   L4.0022 Off1600345576.00 23  L6104001010 9   L5 5713440.8 7  381 512 955 1847.9
Mommer, JohnM3   L5.0032 Off1300345589.00 11      RH 5717754.1 2  633  1312 
Paine, GeoffM3   E5.0028 Off1425345583.00 17T        504   
Ripley, RyanM3   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 29  L11905101700 6   L5 540.0 13  12 642 0 653.9
Rose, BrandonM3   E4.0015 Off1825345570.00 25T  E70010401740 5   E5 578626.3 12  295 648 541 1484.2
Rucks, BruceM3   E3.0032 Off1300345587.00 12        587   
Sharkey, CodyM3     L91017102620 2       774  
Shoemaker, PeteM3   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 3        855   
Stanger, KellenM3   E4.5028 Off1425345582.50 19        494   
Waters, BrandonM3         LH 5718155.3 1     1345 
Weeks, AaronM3   E2.0028 Off1425325274.00 24  E12002301430 8   E5 5714845.1 5  350 596 1072 2018.1
Weiser, JoeM3   E4.5035 Off1200345594.50 6T        771   
Alessi, MichaelM4   E1.0032 Off1300345585.00 28        451   
Arora, MichaelM4   L4.5035 Off1200345594.50 14        678   
Behner, ScottM4   L0.5032 Off1300345584.50 29T        441   
Berridge, JasonM4   E1.00Long2300264337.00 36  E70180250 19   E5 546921.0 7  58 241 400 698.9
Cawley, JohnM4   L1.0038 Off1125345597.00 9T        750   
Cawthern, JamesM4   E2.5035 Off1200345592.50 17T  E8202001020 14   E5 519428.7 3  624 472 632 1727.3
Cross, JeffreyM4   L0.0035 Off1200345590.00 24        561   
Dahl, PeterM4   E1.0035 Off1200345591.00 22T        586   
Fogarty, TerenceM4   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 4        797   
Friese, MarkM4   E5.0028 Off1425345583.00 31T  E10406101650 8   E5 5410833.0 2  413 594 760 1766.3
Gaharan, CharlesM4   E5.0032 Off1300345589.00 25        538   
Gray, DanielM4     E12805401820 6       622  
Griffin, AndyM4   E1.5015 Off1825304955.50 35  E8208501670 7   E5 453510.8 10  112 597 69 778.5
Hayes, JoeyM4   E1.5035 Off1200345591.50 20T        598   
Heinz, MattM4   L5.0035 Off1200345595.00 12T        692   
Henderson, TimM4   L1.0039.5 Off10753455103.00 2        950   
Janzig, GaryM4   E0.5032 Off1300345584.50 29T  E8904801370 12     441 543  
Johnson, JodyM4   L5.2535 Off1200345595.25 11        699   
Johnson, MarkM4   L5.0035 Off1200345595.00 12T        692   
Jones, KyleM4   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 15        650   
Kelley, EricM4   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 5        781   
Kepchia, JeffreyM4   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 6        781   
Kidwell, ChadM4   E1.5032 Off1300345585.50 27        461   
Kodiak, ChadM4   E4.0022 Off1600345576.00 33  E9604101370 11   E5 546720.3 8  299 543 381 1222.9
Leff, RyanM4   E2.5035 Off1200345592.50 17T  E7203401060 13   E5 549027.3 4  624 481 595 1699.2
Mason, DarronM4   E3.0038 Off1125345599.00 3        813   
Mcmillan, ScottM4   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 37  E400540940 15   E5 454012.1 9  0 454 120 573.5
Meinhardt, DavidM4   E2.0038 Off1125345598.00 7T        781   
Powell, JamesM4   E3.5032 Off1300345587.50 26  E470300770 17   E5 450.0 11  504 412 0 916.1
Reagin, PatrickM4         E5 547221.8 6     428 
Rotman, KurtM4   E5.0028 Off1425345583.00 31T        413   
Royal, MikeM4     E420320740 18       405  
Shull, PatM4     E164015603200 2       815  
Smart, DavidM4     E104010602100 4       666  
Stallings, RicM4     L209012103300 1       827  
Stisher, SethM4   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 1  L12102201430 10     988 555  
Streitfeld, ScottM4   E1.0035 Off1200345591.00 22T        586   
Timm, CraigM4   E0.5015 Off1825345566.50 34  E820100920 16   E5 547723.6 5  190 449 475 1113.3
Turner, PaulM4   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 20T        598   
Wakefield, EdM4   E1.0038 Off1125345597.00 9T        750   
Weber, JasonM4     L120011702370 3       706  
Whetsel, KirbyM4   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 16  L9804801460 9   L5 5411936.3 1  637 560 860 2056.4
Withrow, KevinM4   L2.0038 Off1125345598.00 7T  L89010101900 5     781 635  
Zazadze, PaulM4   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 19        611   
Bedsole, MarcM5     L204020604100 1       1138  
Beerman, BradM5   E0.5035 Off1200345590.50 24        572   
Boozer, ShawnM5   E4.5035 Off1200345594.50 10T        696   
Brouwer, JerryM5   E4.0035 Off1200345594.00 13T        679   
Carder, JohnM5   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 26  L200250450 13   L5 519729.6 7  455 241 803 1499.3
Clark, ChrisM5   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 6T        842   
Dehlinger, MikeM5   L5.5038 Off11253455101.50 4        967   
Detray, GregM5   E3.0022 Off1600345575.00 30  E20220240 14   E5 515717.5 11  255 155 352 761.9
Downes, DennisM5   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 25  L8102001010 11   L5 5111334.3 5  504 425 987 1916.5
Eaton, BrentM5   E1.5032 Off1300345585.50 27        444   
Foster, RichM5   E2.0038 Off1125345598.00 8        822   
Gorski, JohnM5   L5.5035 Off1200345595.50 9        730   
Hamilton, MikeM5   E3.5035 Off1200345593.50 15T        663   
Henderson, ScottM5   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 15T  L121010302240 2     663 744  
Hyatt, KevinM5   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 21T  L200600800 12   L5 516920.9 9  586 361 486 1433.1
Island, DavidM5   E5.00Long230015.5255.00 32  E6704701140 7   E5 5111133.7 6  40 463 964 1466.8
Korinek, KregM5   E2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 2        1083   
Kuykendall, ToddM5   E2.5039.5 Off10753455104.50 1        1107   
Lambert, TonyM5   E4.5035 Off1200345594.50 10T        696   
Lindsey, JeffM5   L3.5028 Off1425345581.50 29  L116001160 6   L5 5111735.7 4  360 469 1033 1862.1
Nate, JeffM5   L3.2538 Off1125345599.25 5        872   
Newman, TommyM5   E3.5035 Off1200345593.50 15T  E96011702130 4   E5 5113541.3 2  663 718 1242 2623.4
Reed, BrianM5         E5 510.0 12T     0 
Robinson, MichaelM5   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 6T        842   
Rucas, StanM5   E2.0035 Off1200345592.00 18T        616   
Rufenacht, JoelM5   E4.0022 Off1600325270.00 31  E3207601080 8   E5 510.0 12T  194 446 0 640.1
Ruthrauff, JimM5   L4.5035 Off1200345594.50 10T        696   
Sterba, RandyM5   L1.0032 Off1300345585.00 28  L5505101060 9   L5 5113741.9 1  433 440 1266 2138.2
Swanson, StevenM5     E103011602190 3       733  
Temple, RobM5         E5 518826.9 8     700 
Todd, RichardM5   E2.0035 Off1200345592.00 18T  E6603701030 10   E5 486118.6 10  616 431 397 1443.8
Tynan, ScottM5   L1.0039.5 Off10753455103.00 3        1035   
Wallis, LarryM5   E1.0035 Off1200345591.00 21T        586   
Webb, GregM5   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 21T  L8904801370 5   L5 5112036.5 3  586 527 1068 2180.9
Wood, RonM5   E2.0035 Off1200345592.00 18T        616   
Yankaitis, MichaelM5   E4.0035 Off1200345594.00 13T        679   
Adriance, BryanM6     L9803301310 7       521  
Allen, DavidM6     E11508301980 4       728  
Binkley, StevenM6   L3.0015 Off182515.5253.00 25T        24   
Bolender, KellyM6   L1.5032 Off1300345585.50 12T        540   
Brandt, MarkM6   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 1        954   
Cassar, EucharistM6   E2.0028 Off1425345580.00 19        417   
Cerosky, ScottM6   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 27        12   
Ellison, BruceM6         E5 519328.2 4     835 
Goldman, JeffM6   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 5        724   
Grau, MitchM6   L3.5028 Off1425345581.50 16  L11709702140 2   L5 5113039.7 1  448 776 1236 2459.4
Hamilton, BobM6     E580200780 11       343  
Hammer, JamesM6   E4.0032 Off1300345588.00 7T        606   
Hegewald, MarkM6   L4.0032 Off1300345588.00 7T        606   
Hommel, SkipM6   L1.5032 Off1300345585.50 12T        540   
Huston, TimM6   E2.0038 Off1125345598.00 2        934   
Ives, RonM6   E2.0032 Off1300345586.00 10T        553   
Janzig, DarrenM6   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 3        772   
Jones, StephenM6   E4.0022 Off1600325270.00 21  E6105001110 9   E5 484313.1 8  254 456 261 970.6
Keith, MichaelM6   E1.0032 Off1300345585.00 14T  E4805501030 10   E5 515717.5 7  528 429 428 1384.9
Knutzen, DouglasM6     E7203901110 8       456  
Krigbaum, StephenM6   E1.0032 Off1300345585.00 14T        528   
Laferla, MikeM6     L10104801490 6       579  
Marshall, JohnM6   E5.00Long230015.5255.00 22T        40   
Mcclure, JamesM6   E3.0028 Off1425345581.00 17T  E11005901690 5   E5 516218.8 6  437 641 486 1564.1
Mercer, BrianM6   E3.00Long230015.5253.00 25T  E30500530 13   E5 519629.3 3  24 251 868 1142.6
Miller, DaveM6   E3.0028 Off1425345581.00 17T        437   
Miller, StephenM6   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 4  L137011202490 1   L5 519729.7 2  724 877 879 2479.6
Mower, TimM6     E0360360 15       183  
Neff, AlvinM6   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 10T  L4200420 14   L5 516218.9 5  553 208 486 1246.4
Roebuck, JimM6   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 28        8   
Rogerson, DougM6   E3.0022 Off1600345575.00 20        326   
Rooker, DougM6   L5.0015 Off182515.5255.00 22T        40   
Shealy, JohnM6   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 9        579   
Tilton, MichaelM6   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 24        28   
Van Treese, JefferyM6     L11608902050 3       749  
Wilkins, JohnM6   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 6  L280280560 12     724 262  
Able, JohnM7   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 23T  L7704601230 8   L5 517522.9 3  32 487 983 1501.1
Archambeau, RobertM7   L2.5015 Off182515.5252.50 26T  L4000400 13   L5 516921.0 4  20 157 920 1096.6
Armour, PaulM7   L2.0038 Off1125325292.00 4  L8604401300 7   L5 5112237.1 1  851 515 1395 2760.2
Berkley, EarlM7     E380100480 11       188  
Boyd, BradleyM7   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 28T  E80080 17   E5 393410.4 10  16 31 449 495.4
Bray, MikeM7   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 25        28   
Buchli, DaveM7   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 28T        16   
Bush, WillM7   L3.0035 Off1200325287.00 9        660   
Coffey, DaleM7   E2.50Long230015.5252.50 26T        20   
Contos, KimM7   L1.5038 Off1125325291.50 5        830   
Coomes, PatM7   L0.5015 Off182515.5250.50 32  L270200470 12   L5 515918.0 5  4 184 808 996.1
Dwyer, TimothyM7   E5.00Long230015.5255.00 22  E770200970 9   E4 454212.8 8  40 383 582 1005.2
Everett, JackM7   E3.5038 Off1125325293.50 2        917   
Fulcher, RobertM7     L9408601800 3       715  
Griffin, JamesM7   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 31        8   
Hartwell, BradM7   E0.5035 Off1200325284.50 12  E74090830 10   E5 480.0 11  579 327 0 905.9
Howerton, RobertM7   L2.0015 Off182515.5252.00 28T        16   
Johnson, DeeM7   L4.0015 Off182515.5254.00 23T  L13605101870 2   L5 5110231.1 2  32 743 1233 2007.3
Johnson, TomM7   L3.0038 Off1125325293.00 3        894   
Kistler, BruceM7     L31013001610 5       639  
Kniesly, JohnM7   E1.5028 Off1425325273.50 18  E25040290 16   E5 485617.1 6  316 113 772 1200.8
Levien, GeorgeM7   L0.5032 Off1300325278.50 16        418   
Manning, PaulM7     E7609201680 4       667  
Martel, PaulM7     E200180380 14       149  
Massey, WilliamM7   E1.0028 Off1425325273.00 19        307   
Mccolley, TedM7   L4.0035 Off1200325288.00 8        695   
Mcvitty, RobertM7   L1.0035 Off1200325285.00 11        594   
Mills, JackM7   L5.5035 Off1200325289.50 7        750   
Morton, JamesM7   R0.5038 Off1125325290.50 6        789   
Powers, MarkM7   E1.5032 Off1300325279.50 14T        442   
Preston, DaveM7   E2.5032 Off1300325280.50 13        467   
Riegert, DavidM7   L3.5028 Off1425325275.50 17        354   
Sanfanandre, AlfredM7     L92018502770 1       1105  
Smith, JeffreyM7   E2.0035 Off1200325286.00 10        627   
Snell, FreddieM7   E3.0022 Off1600325269.00 20  E8207301550 6   E5 483811.7 9  244 615 519 1377.2
Tranchita, JamesM7   E1.5032 Off1300325279.50 14T        442   
Ware, SteveM7   E1.0039.5 Off1075325297.00 1        1086   
Weiser, DenisM7   E1.5022 Off1600325267.50 21  E29060350 15   E5 485015.1 7  224 137 696 1055.9
Blair, JoeM8   E3.00Long230015.5253.00 6T  L420100520 5     24 191  214.9
Bucher, DonM8   E0.50Long230015.5250.50 11  E260170430 6     4 151  155.0
Cannon, RonM8         E5 510.0 3     0 
Hall, RalphM8   L2.0015 Off182515.5252.00 8T        16   
Hayes, MichaelM8   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 10        8   
Honke, RichardM8   E5.5015 Off1825304959.50 3        227   
Hooker, JamesM8   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 12T  E500160660 4   E5 515015.3 1  0 256 589 845.5
Jarrett, DaveM8   E3.50Long230015.5253.50 5        28   
Keller, DavidM8   E4.50Long230015.5254.50 4  E6305801210 2     36 542  577.8
Lindy, GeorgeM8   E3.5028 Off1425325275.50 2        573   
Morea, DanielM8     L75011201870 1       928  
Morgan, KeithM8   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 12T  E250460710 3   E4 45329.7 2  0 281 269 549.4
Muhlitner, RobertM8   L3.0015 Off182515.5253.00 6T        24   
Raphael, SteveM8   L2.5038 Off1125325292.50 1        1340   
Walsh, JamesM8   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 8T        16   
Dunn, TomM9   E2.5022 Off1600304962.50 4  E500470970 3     350 682  1032.5
Grusd, GregoryM9   E3.50Long230015.5253.50 6        28   
Harrison, FrankM9   E4.0032 Off1300304976.00 2        793   
Herzog, GeorgeM9   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 7        16   
Little, HowardM9     E560100660 4       497  
Longo, DennisM9   L1.0035 Off1200304979.00 1  L7105701280 2   L5 484814.5 1  938 858 647 2442.4
Mears, BillM9   E4.00Long230015.5254.00 5  E460160620 6     32 472  503.7
Picha, JosephM9     E500160660 5       497  
Reithner, RobertM9   E0.50Long230015.5250.50 8      E4 423410.3 2  4  392 396.4
Roberts, CharlesM9     E3600360 7       301  
Switzer, StanM9   L3.0032 Off1300304975.00 3  L4808001280 1     749 858  1607.2
Bryant, ErrolMA   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 4T  E240200440 3     0 150  149.5
Goings, RogerMA   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 4T        0   
Kunde, BruceMA   E2.50Long230015.5252.50 3  E2400240 4   E4 484614.0 1  20 51 430 501.0
Mccreight, FloydMA   E2.0015 Off1825304956.00 2  E42080500 2     270 188  458.2
Piercy, CarrolMA   L2.0015 Off1825304956.00 1  L140530670 1     270 317  587.2
Faulkner, ElginMB     E4700470 1   E4 390.0 1    658 0 657.5
Wahl, RogerMB   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 1  E04040 2     16 53  68.5
Badal, GregMM   L4.5038 Off11253455100.50 6        891   
Contos, CaseyMM   L3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 1        1049   
Grubbs, StevenMM   L5.0038 Off11253455101.00 5        907   
Ingram, SamuelMM   L2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 3        1012   
Larson, ScottMM   L0.5038 Off1125345596.50 8        766   
Lee, EricMM     L167014303100 1       794  
Menasci, MarkMM   L4.0038 Off11253455100.00 7        874   
Montgomery, DarinMM   R5.5038 Off11253455101.50 4        924   
Reinke, BryanMM   L3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 2        1049   
Burt, PatriciaMW   L4.0035 Off1200345594.00 1        1053   
Strickland, ShannonMW   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 2        867   
Abel, AustinOM   R2.5035 Off1200365898.50 16        797   
Abelson, JakeOM     R4570594010510**       1403  
Burdick, CaleOM   R2.0041 Off10253658116.00 2T        1279   
Caldwell, AdamOM   R2.0041 Off10253658116.00 2T        1279   
Cord, AdamOM   R2.5038 Off11253658104.50 11T        945   
Detrick, BrianOM   R1.5041 Off10253658115.50 4        1263   
Ellis, ScotOM         R6 5721966.7 3     1356 
Garcia, TaylorOM         R6 5722067.2 2     1361 
Gay, RyanOM     R115057106860 3       1154  
Hunter, SeanOM   R2.5039.5 Off10753658110.50 6        1111   
Island, StevenOM   R4.5035 Off12003658100.50 14T        844   
Jack, KevinOM     R326048108070 2       1243  
Krueger, FreddyOM         R6 5723270.7 1     1417 
Leutz, BenjaminOM   R5.0035 Off12003658101.00 13  R9604801440 8   R5 5117152.1 9  856 566 1114 2535.3
Leutz, JonathanOM   R2.5032 Off1300365892.50 20  R216011303290 6   R6 5720161.2 4  665 825 1268 2758.4
Mechler, MasonOM   R0.5035 Off1200365896.50 19  R197028004770 5   RH 5414744.7 10  751 978 981 2709.4
Parrish, ChrisOM   R1.5039.5 Off10753658109.50 7T        1082   
Parsons, NickOM   R1.5039.5 Off10753658109.50 7T        1082   
Pickos, AdamOM     R437043908760 1       1291  
Reese, GarrettOM   R2.5038 Off11253658104.50 11T  R243043706800 4   RH 5717252.5 8  945 1150 1119 3213.2
Schipper, BrandonOM   R4.5035 Off12003658100.50 14T      R6 5719960.6 5  844  1258 
Smith, NateOM   R4.5041 Off10253658118.50 1        1361   
Stackpole, BrettOM         RH 5719459.2 6     1233 
Travers, JonathanOM   R1.5035 Off1200365897.50 17T        774   
Triplett, BrentonOM   R4.5038 Off11253658106.50 9        998   
Vaughn, CoreyOM   R4.0038 Off11253658106.00 10        984   
Wingerter, DavidOM   R1.5035 Off1200365897.50 17T        774   
Winter, TerryOM   R4.0039.5 Off10753658112.00 5  R137011702540 7   RH 5718957.6 7  1155 733 1208 3095.5
Baldwin, BrookeOW   R2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 1  R326041707430 2   RH 5415848.3 2  1278 1242 1320 3840.0
Garcia, AlexandraOW   R3.0038 Off1125345599.00 3T        1149   
Gay, AnnaOW   R3.5032 Off1300345587.50 8  R4540577010310 1     881 1441  
Hawkins, KassidyOW   R1.0038 Off1125345597.00 6T  R68017702450 3   RH 519428.8 4  1100 751 869 2719.5
Kalkbrenner, ErinOW         RH 5414343.5 3     1224 
Lapoint, JenniferOW   R3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 9        28   
Mills, ChelseaOW   R2.5038 Off1125345598.50 5        1137   
Montavon, ElizabethOW   R1.0038 Off1125345597.00 6T        1100   
Morgan, LaurenOW         RH 5417453.1 1     1418 
Nicholson, AllieOW   R4.0038 Off11253455100.00 2        1175   
Truelove, KarenOW   R3.0038 Off1125345599.00 3T        1149   
Becker, MargaretW1   E3.00Long230015.5253.00 16  E360110470 12     24 384  
Breeden, KelleyW1   L5.0035 Off1200345595.00 1        1075   
Dicks, OliviaW1   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 17        16   
Fake, JacquelineW1   E2.0022 Off1600345574.00 12        613   
Gardner, MikaelaW1   E4.0032 Off1300345588.00 7  E8105001310 9   E5 518726.5 7  905 596 818 2318.3
Grathwohl, BaileyW1   L1.5032 Off1300345585.50 10  L207017603830 2   L5 5110431.8 4  848 944 979 2771.3
Grathwohl, TaylorW1   L3.0035 Off1200345593.00 2  L291025805490 1   L5 5111535.0 2  1025 1102 1079 3206.1
Hanson, JadeW1   E4.0032 Off1300345588.00 6  E14505301980 7   E5 517924.0 8  905 712 738 2353.9
Hinrichs, AllisonW1   E4.0015 Off1825345570.00 15  E5400540 11   E5 455215.7 10  542 408 441 1390.5
Keener, SydneeW1     E120160280 13   E5 39329.8 11    308 164 
Lemcke, KateW1   L5.0028 Off1425345583.00 11        793   
Leutz, SavannahW1   E4.5032 Off1300345588.50 4  E112013802500 6   E5 549930.3 5  916 787 933 2635.3
Luttschwager Rose, AmandaW1   E4.0032 Off1300345588.00 5  E136014202780 3   E5 516921.1 9  905 823 634 2361.3
Morea, OliviaW1     E740180920 10       512  
Nate, LexiW1   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 9        859   
Newman, CharlseyW1   E0.0022 Off1600345572.00 13  E134012002540 4   E5 5412437.7 1  577 792 1159 2527.3
Schweihofer, SarahW1   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 3        988   
Stackpole, SamanthaW1   E4.0032 Off1300345588.00 8  E95015602510 5   E5 4810632.3 3  905 788 998 2690.0
Weber, NikkiW1   L5.0015 Off1825345571.00 14  L8205801400 8   L5 519528.9 6  559 613 895 2067.5
Burmaster, KarleeW2   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 6        803   
Burnash, WhitneyW2   E2.0032 Off1300345586.00 7        792   
Dammeyer, EmilyW2   E1.5028 Off1425345579.50 11T  E130024903790 1     656 969  
Deneut, AnnaW2   E3.0015 Off1825345569.00 15T  E9106801590 7   E5 518325.4 6  469 624 752 1845.4
Fowler, ElizabethW2   E3.5032 Off1300345587.50 4  E8806301510 8     825 608  
Gagner, JazmineW2   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 17  L204012803320 2   L5 548927.1 5  12 906 816 1733.7
Gilbert, JennaW2   E1.0035 Off1200345591.00 2        907   
Grajek, LindsayW2   E2.5022 Off1600345574.50 14  E7505901340 9   E5 455015.1 9  562 573 378 1512.8
Grubb, LaurenW2   E3.0032 Off1300345587.00 5  E280270550 10   E5 549428.8 3  814 365 868 2046.7
Herstad, KaylaW2   E3.5032 Off1300325281.50 8  E159016103200 3   E5 5410532.1 1  696 889 982 2566.9
Kowalik, SabrinaW2   E2.5028 Off1425345580.50 9T        676   
Lambert, MeganW2   E1.0035 Off1200345591.00 1        907   
Mass, PaigeW2   L4.5022 Off1600345576.50 13        599   
Mcclure, KeriW2   E0.0035 Off1200345590.00 3  E143016103040 4   E5 549228.0 4  883 867 847 2596.8
Mcmahan, BrookeW2   E2.5028 Off1425345580.50 9T  E400100500 11   E5 515316.2 8  676 348 414 1437.8
Smith, LaurenW2   E1.5028 Off1425345579.50 11T  E118015602740 5   E5 5410130.9 2  656 822 941 2418.6
Tyler, CamilleW2   E3.0015 Off1825345569.00 15T  E116011502310 6   E5 517121.7 7  469 754 621 1844.5
Anderson, KaraW3   E3.5015 Off1825325263.50 10        472   
Atwell, BridgettW3   E3.2515 Off1825325263.25 11  E130140270 10   E5 423611.1 6  468 231 281 980.8
Bartlett, RebeccaW3   L4.5022 Off1600345576.50 4  L6605101170 5   L5 518626.2 1  693 549 881 2123.5
Blackwood, TiaraW3   E4.0032 Off1300345588.00 1        929   
Bleier, EricaW3   E3.0015 Off1825325263.00 12  E2000200 11   E5 484413.5 4  465 194 399 1057.1
Brown, DeenaW3   E1.5015 Off1825345567.50 8        535   
Bucher, MichelleW3   E4.0022 Off1600345576.00 5  E7705901360 3   E5 517221.8 2  684 600 735 2019.1
Burdick, LauraW3     E7704801250 4       571  
Chapman, ShannonW3     E8202001020 7       506  
Coke, AnneW3   E3.5022 Off1600345575.50 6        675   
Kalkbrenner, ErinW3   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 2  L178012603040 1   L5 5112036.6**  907 963 1202 3072.3
Lamarche, MaureenW3   E2.0032 Off1300345586.00 3        885   
Malitz, LaurenW3   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 15T        12   
Stanko, MaryannW3   E4.0022 Off1600325270.00 7        577   
Stenger, KarliW3   E4.5015 Off1825325264.50 9        488   
Thomas, MarieW3   E5.0015 Off1825304959.00 13  E680100780 8   E5 480.0 7  407 432 0 838.8
Threlkeld, AmyW3     E660100760 9       426  
Vanagas, SaraW3   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 14  L12605001760 2   L5 515516.9 3  28 698 541 1266.7
Weber-barker, NicoleW3   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 15T  L7404001140 6   E5 453911.9 5  12 541 327 879.6
Austin, YvonneW4   E0.0022 Off1600325266.00 6        505   
Craig, AmyW4   L4.0028 Off1425325276.00 3  L500260760 9   L5 455717.4 4  724 453 615 1791.9
Greenwood, JaneW4   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 12T  L189016403530 2   L5 5111234.0 1  28 1137 1266 2431.0
Grossi, TinaW4   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 12T        28   
Hughes, CristieW4   E1.50Long230015.5251.50 16        12   
Kerns, KelliW4   E1.5028 Off1425345579.50 1        814   
Knafla, KateW4   L4.5028 Off1425325276.50 2  L3307101040 6     737 546  
Kovacs, SandeeW4   E4.0015 Off1825284652.00 9  E6600660 10   E5 39329.9 5  280 416 251 947.3
Lee, KristiW4   E5.5015 Off1825345571.50 4  E156012302790 4     619 988  
Malone, MollyW4   E0.0022 Off1600304960.00 8        397   
Melnik, KarenW4   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 12T        28   
Morgan, KerryW4     L6506801330 5       633  
Olinger, DianaW4   E4.50Long230015.5254.50 10T  E520410930 8     36 511  
Powell, TalithaW4   E0.50Long230015.5250.50 17  E000 11     4 0  
Robinson, MaureenW4   E5.0015 Off1825345571.00 5        608   
Rohrer, JeanneW4   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 18        0   
Smith, JillW4     L165019103560 1       1143  
Wilson, KimW4   E4.50Long230015.5254.50 10T        36   
Withrow, JennyW4   L2.5015 Off1825325262.50 7  L5404601000 7   L5 519428.7 2  440 534 1065 2038.9
Wood, JenniferW4   L3.5015 Off182515.5253.50 12T  L156013302890 3   L5 517422.6 3  28 1009 830 1866.6
Bergmark, ConnieW5   L2.0032 Off1300325280.00 4  L89011402030 3     821 768  
Gassman, RhondaW5   L2.0022 Off1600325268.00 7  L11206101730 4     511 683  
Hamilton, AnnW5   E4.0032 Off1300325282.00 2        883   
Koenig, MaryW5   L3.5028 Off1425325275.50 6  L98013602340 1   L5 517723.4 2  692 852 1040 2584.1
Lambert, JenniferW5   E3.0015 Off1825304957.00 9T        311   
Lindsey, TristinaW5   L2.0032 Off1300325280.00 5  L86012302090 2   L5 487924.0 1  821 785 1065 2670.1
Pilcher, KimberlyW5   E3.0015 Off1825304957.00 9T  E300200500 5     311 275  
Poulsen, AlisonW5   L3.0035 Off1200325287.00 1        1052   
Rivers, JeannieW5   L2.0022 Off1600304962.00 8        393   
Thoms, LisaW5   R2.0032 Off1300325280.00 3        821   
Brooks, CarolW6   L5.0032 Off1300325283.00 2        931   
Duvall, EvelynW6   E2.0032 Off1300325280.00 3        799   
Eastman, LisaW6   L4.0022 Off1600325270.00 9  L7404001140 3     464 454  
Funk, KrisW6   E4.5028 Off1425325276.50 5        664   
Goldman, DeniseW6   L3.0028 Off1425325275.00 7T        613   
Kelley, JoyW6   L1.5035 Off1200325285.50 1  L18307502580 2   L5 519629.3 1  1054 997 1114 3165.2
Kern, DebbieW6   L4.0028 Off1425325276.00 6        647   
Mahlie, MaryW6   L5.0028 Off1425325277.00 4        682   
Smart, ChristinaW6   L1.0015 Off1825325261.00 10  L260430690 4     272 280  
Van Akelijen, JeanetteW6   E3.0028 Off1425325275.00 7T        613   
Van Treese, LibbyW6     L171013303040 1       1168  
Baker Brown, SharonW7   L5.5022 Off1600304965.50 6        572   
Brown, CharleneW7   E1.5032 Off1300304973.50 2        857   
Dusin, TrudiW7   E2.0028 Off1425233744.00 11  E5806301210 4     160 243  
Fausold, JanieW7   L2.5028 Off1425304968.50 4  L130014102710 1   L4 454212.9 2  669 1035 511 2215.2
Goode, DawnW7   R4.0028 Off1425284664.00 7        528   
Guthrie, PamelaW7   L2.5028 Off1425304968.50 5        669   
Harrison, LezaW7   L5.5028 Off1425304971.50 3  E86011402000 2   E4 480.0 3T  777 599 0 1376.6
Knutzen, BarbaraW7     E360380740 6       100  
Madden, JanetW7   L3.0015 Off1825304957.00 9  L8205501370 3   L5 484914.8 1  356 303 660 1319.6
Mills, ShannW7   L5.0032 Off1300304977.00 1        1011   
Muhlitner, RichelleW7   L3.5022 Off1600304963.50 8        514   
Pesek, BethW7     L110001100 5       204  
Roberts, LydiaW7   E3.00Long230017289.00 13  E460220680 7     48 86  
Schmitt, CherylW7   L0.5015 Off1825264342.50 12  L3800380 8   L4 420.0 3T  145 30 0 175.6
Stanford, JudyW7   L2.0015 Off1825304956.00 10        336   
Birch, MargaretW8   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 3T        0   
Clark, VernaW8   L2.0022 Off1600284656.00 1        299   
Edwards, PrissyW8   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 2  E360100460 1     8 226  233.5
Karr, JanetW8     L330100430 2       208  
Mears, JenniferW8   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 3T  E3800380 3     0 180  179.8
Piercy, JanetW9   L2.0028 Off1425284662.00 1  L8206401460 1     734 1247  1981.5
Prociw, JaniceW9   L4.5015 Off182515.5254.50 2  L740170910 2     36 652  688.1


Return to Index



B1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Bulfer, Bode Northfield, MN 9 B1 MN L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 72.50 1311.50 1
Gustafson, Zeke Durham, CA 9 B1 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.00 1227.10 2
Hulscher, Aiden West Palm Beach, FL 9 B1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 63.00 1165.10 3
Davis, Ricky Milford, VA 8 B1 E 40kph 24mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.50 1157.30 4
Bucher, Jacob Syracuse, IN 8 B1 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.50 1078.90 5
Bickley, Gavin Macon, GA 8 B1 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.00 1071.00 6
Deming, Liam Round Rock, TX 8 B1 CTX E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 46.00 894.60 7
Hulscher, Ethan West Palm Beach, FL 7 B1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 45.00 878.30 8T
Johnston, Connor Rossville, TN 8 B1 E 37kph 23mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 40kph 24mph 45.00 878.30 8T
Lohr, Douglas Orlando, FL 7 B1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 45.00 878.30 8T
Krueger, Ridge Winter Garden, FL 6 B1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 4.50 23.00 Long 40kph 24mph 34.50 703.10 11
Blair, Walker Mooresville, NC 8 B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 37kph 23mph 27.00 572.80 12
Atwell, Landon Mokena, IL 8 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 20.00 445.40 13
Davis, Benjamin Milford, VA 6 B1 E 34kph 21mph 18.25 15 Off 5.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.50 132.00 14
Foos, Ashton Denver, CO 9 B1 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 108.00 15
Brandau, Turner Middletown, DE 8 B1 E 31kph 19mph 23 Long 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 60.00 16
Townsend, Jace Gilbert, AZ 6 B1 E 31kph 19mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 48.00 17T
Weiser, Ryan Polk City, IA 9 B1 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 48.00 17T
Babiash, Cooper Wichita, KS 9 B1 E 40kph 24mph 16.00 22 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 36.00 19T
Stabel, Jaxen Chico, CA 8 B1 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 36.00 19T
Hammerschmidt, Dylin Mahomet, IL 7 B1 E 31kph 19mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 24.00 21
Anderson, Colton Maize, KS 9 B1 E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 12.00 22
Bechtold, Fletcher Lake Winnebego, MO 8 B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 23T
Bichler, Logan ESTERO , FL 8 B1 E 40kph 24mph 16.00 22 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 23T
Return to Index



B2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 11 B2 MN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1500.00 1
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 11 B2 Mid L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.50 1349.40 2
Burdick, Jayden Orondo, WA 11 B2 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.00 1208.40 3
Bulfer, George Northfield, MN 11 B2 MN L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 78.50 1189.10 4
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 11 B2 NE L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.00 1095.10 5
Deming, Spencer Round Rock, TX 11 B2 CTX E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 1058.90 6
Arnold, Ansley Gotha, FL 10 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 1023.40 7T
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 11 B2 CTX L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 1023.40 7T
Davis, Freddy Milford, VA 10 B2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 1023.40 7T
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 11 B2 OKA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 1023.40 7T
Meinhardt, William Alpena, MI 11 B2 E 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.00 988.70 11
Arnold, Landon Gotha, FL 11 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.50 841.40 12
Abelson, Samuel Center Harbor, NH 11 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 826.00 13T
Carpenter, Leland Bloomingdale, NY 10 B2 Mid L 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 826.00 13T
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 11 B2 E 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 826.00 13T
Noguera, Jose Key Biscayne, FL 11 B2 R 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.00 795.60 16
Bechtold, Gavin Lakwe Winnebego, MO 11 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 64.00 708.80 17T
Ervin, Ryan Portsmouth, NH 10 B2 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 64.00 708.80 17T
Tarum, Zane Mickleton, NJ 10 B2 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 654.40 19
Hammerschmidt, Colin Mahomet, IL 11 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.50 641.20 20
Bally, Nicholas Axis, AL 10 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.00 553.80 21
Krueger, Dash Winter Garden, FL 11 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 518.80 22
Return to Index



B3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Eade, Jaeden Clermont, FL 13 B3 FLA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 1286.20 1
Zazadze, Luka Miami Shores, FL 12 B3 FLA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1235.90 2
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 13 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 1170.80 3
Eade, Damien Clermont, FL 12 B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 1123.50 4
Teter, R.J. Homewood, AL 13 B3 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 1108.00 5
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 13 B3 NE L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.25 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.25 1084.90 6
Barkwell, Ethan St. Paul, MN 11 B3 R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 1062.20 7
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 13 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 960.30 8
Gustafson, Zane Durham, CA 12 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 946.20 9T
Nelson, Lorenzo Coral Gables, FL 11 B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 946.20 9T
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 12 B3 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 932.30 11
Bucher, Coltin Milford, IN 13 B3 E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 878.00 12
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 12 B3 OKA L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.50 838.70 13
Bichler, William Estero , FL 12 B3 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 825.80 14
Pfister, Ryan Lexington, SC 12 B3 SC E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 813.00 15
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 12 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 775.60 16T
Reske, Antonio Mccordsville, IN 13 B3 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 775.60 16T
Jones, George Mequon, WI 12 B3 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 763.40 18
Goodrich, Zachary Meridian, ID 12 B3 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 751.20 19
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 13 B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 739.30 20
Bucher, Wyatt Milford, IN 12 B3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 727.40 21
Byrne, Jeremiah Wolcott, CT 13 B3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 637.00 22
Stisher, Landon Johns Island, SC 12 B3 SC L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 73.50 605.00 23
Bojan, Andrew McHenry, IL 12 B3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 68.50 506.30 24
Stein, Austin Waterford, PA 12 B3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 488.00 25
Berridge, Britton San Antonio, TX 13 B3 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 46.50 200.60 26
Barkwell, Zachary St Paul, MN 11 B3 R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 27
Return to Index



B4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Nelson, Nicolas Coral Gables, FL 15 B4 FLA L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 1207.50 1
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 15 B4 MN L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 1083.90 2
Meinhardt, Reid Alpena, MI 14 B4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 1069.10 3
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 15 B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.00 1011.10 4
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 14 B4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.00 955.10 5
Terry, Greg Lagrange, GA 15 B4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.50 941.50 6
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 14 B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 914.60 7T
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 15 B4 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 914.60 7T
Parr, Aaron Newberry, SC 14 B4 SC E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 888.20 9
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 14 B4 MN L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 875.20 10
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 14 B4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 90.50 836.90 11T
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 14 B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 90.50 836.90 11T
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 15 B4 ILL L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.50 740.40 13
Shelton, Luke Wichita, KS 15 B4 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 728.90 14
Quimper, AJ Locust Grove, VA 14 B4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 85.50 717.50 15
Cross, Charlie Mccordsville, IN 14 B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 84.50 695.10 16
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 15 B4 ILL L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 82.00 641.10 17
Thiemann, Kendall Camas, WA 15 B4 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 620.30 18
Daugherty, Braden Columbia, MO 15 B4 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 77.00 541.90 19T
Fosbenner, Zachary Marmora, NJ 15 B4 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 77.00 541.90 19T
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 14 B4 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 76.50 532.60 21
Eller, Landis Lillington, NC 14 B4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 75.00 505.30 22
Moisan, Victor Leicester, MA 15 B4 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 437.40 23
Craig, Robert Upper Marlboro, MD 15 B4 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.00 261.60 24
Return to Index



B5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 16 B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 111.00 1247.90 1
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 17 B5 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1209.10 2
Jones, Lake Corbin, KY 17 B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.00 1062.90 3
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 16 B5 L 58kph 36mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 102.00 930.20 4
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 17 B5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.00 868.70 5
Dean, William Katy, TX 17 B5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 853.80 6T
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 17 B5 Mid L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 853.80 6T
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 16 B5 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 824.60 8
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 16 B5 OKA L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 796.20 9
Mayfield, Tucker Isleton, CA 16 B5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.00 702.50 10
Duffy, Jacob Center City, MN 16 B5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 689.80 11
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 17 B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 665.00 12T
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 16 B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 665.00 12T
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 17 B5 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 652.80 14T
Staver, Eli Maize, KS 17 B5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 652.80 14T
Bruzzese, Will Montpelier, VT 16 B5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 561.60 16T
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 17 B5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 561.60 16T
Miller, Matthew Fairfax, VA 16 B5 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 83.00 461.90 18
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 17 B5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 72.00 291.80 19
McLaughlin, Collin Lake Saint Louis, MO 17 B5 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 267.40 20
Price, Collin Roswell, GA 16 B5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 239.40 21
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 16 B5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 22
Return to Index



G1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Burdick, Sarah Orondo, WA 9 G1 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 63.00 1282.80 1
Phillips, June Wake Forest, NC 9 G1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 63.00 1282.80 2
Jones, Charlie Mequon, WI 9 G1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.00 1256.10 3
Lee, Nadege Meridian, ID 9 G1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.00 1256.10 4
Winter, Emery Star, ID 9 G1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.00 1202.00 5
Byrne, Addy Wolcott, CT 8 G1 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 52.00 1132.60 6
Lohr, Grace Orlando, FL 9 G1 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 51.50 1125.60 7
Bloyer, Ries Lake Elmo, MN 9 G1 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 51.00 1118.50 8
Malitz, Elise San Antonio, TX 8 G1 CTX E 34kph 21mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 45.00 1032.00 9
Meeker, Kayla Farmer City, IL 9 G1 ILL E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 43.00 1002.30 10
Snape, Josephine Central, SC 9 G1 SC L 31kph 19mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 40kph 24mph 41.00 972.20 11
Atwell, Zoe Mokena, IL 7 G1 E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 37kph 23mph 33.00 846.60 12
Hardin, Grace Douglass Hills, KY 8 G1 E 34kph 21mph 23 Long 4.50 23.00 Long 37kph 23mph 28.50 771.50 13
Anderson, Sadie Maize, KS 7 G1 E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 22.00 655.10 14
Wakefield, Julia Center City, MN 9 G1 E 25kph 15mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 21.00 636.10 15
Briggs, Avery Ocala, FL 9 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.50 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 20.50 626.50 16
Tranchita, Camille Evansville, IN 7 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 19.00 597.10 17
Threlkeld, Lena Bucyrus, KS 8 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 7.00 295.60 18
Bulfer, Analyn Northfield, MN 6 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 120.00 19
Burdick, Violet Brighton, MI 8 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 100.00 20
Berridge, Emile San Antonio, TX 9 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 80.00 21T
Gray, Stella Monona, WI 9 G1 E 25kph 15mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 80.00 21T
Townsend, Reese Gilbert, AZ 8 G1 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 23
Return to Index



G2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Abelson, Alexia Holderness, NH 10 G2 NE L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.00 1314.10 1
Cawley, Kiersten Tallahassee, FL 11 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 1273.10 2
Byrne, Tia Wolcott, CT 10 G2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.50 1181.70 3
Maxson, Maya Mill Valley, CA 11 G2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 1171.60 4
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 11 G2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.50 1161.50 5
Baxter, Reagan Winter Haven, FL 11 G2 FLA E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.50 1021.30 6
Cryder, Tessa Morris, IL 11 G2 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.00 952.00 7
Bucher, Joy Syracuse, IN 10 G2 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 55.50 903.00 8
Delligatti, Wren Chattanooga, TN 11 G2 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 55.00 893.20 9
Rucks, Holly San Diego, CA 11 G2 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 50.00 796.10 10
Warstler, Megan Milford, IN 10 G2 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 44.50 691.10 11
Briggs, Finley Ocala, FL 11 G2 E 40kph 24mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 44.00 681.70 12
Belt, Allison Pewaukee Wi, WI 11 G2 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 13
Hardin, Adah Douglass Hills, KY 10 G2 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 14
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 10 G2 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 15
Tompkins, Lily Friendship, NY 11 G2 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 16
Carter, Kenadie Udall, KS 11 G2 E 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 17T
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 11 G2 OKA L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 17T
Return to Index



G3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 13 G3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 1750.50 1
Carpenter, Zoe Bloomingdale, NY 13 G3 Mid L 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 1750.50 2
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 12 G3 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 1329.60 3
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 12 G3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 1276.10 4
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 13 G3 NE L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 986.40 5
Adamczyk, Loren Lake Lotawana, MO 13 G3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 986.40 6
Boyd, Elise Cabot, AR 13 G3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.50 964.60 7
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 12 G3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.00 943.10 8T
Schultz, Katie Dow, IL 13 G3 ILL E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.00 943.10 8T
Waters, Camryn Lady Lake, FL 13 G3 FLA L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.50 729.60 10
Tompkins, Kendall Friendship, NY 12 G3 E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 66.50 694.90 11
Timm, Lydia Center City, MN 13 G3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.00 583.20 12
Abelson, Audrey Center Harbor, NH 12 G3 NE E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.50 539.70 13
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 12 G3 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 60.50 512.00 14
Rucks, Marguerite San Diego, CA 13 G3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 60.00 498.60 15
Return to Index



G4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 15 G4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1029.70 1
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 15 G4 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1029.70 2
Eddins, Claire Florence, AL 15 G4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 1015.00 3
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 14 G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 861.50 4
Stenger, Solie Gettysburg, PA 14 G4 Mid L 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 784.60 5
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 14 G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 747.80 6
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 15 G4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 735.80 7
Cockrell, Alex Ninety Six, SC 15 G4 SC E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 712.20 8T
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 15 G4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 712.20 8T
Wolgamot, Hailey Mahtomedi, MN 14 G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 78.50 700.60 10
Rucks, Laura San Diego, CA 15 G4 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 77.00 666.50 11
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 15 G4 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 622.80 12T
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 15 G4 E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 622.80 12T
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 15 G4 ILL L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 622.80 12T
Kovacs, Kaitlyn Orlando, FL 14 G4 E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 73.50 591.20 15
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 14 G4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 73.00 581.00 16
Henderson, Eva Gardner, IL 14 G4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.50 512.40 17
Timm, Grace Center City, MN 15 G4 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 484.80 18
Wakefield, Emma Center City, MN 15 G4 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 65.00 432.50 19
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 15 G4 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 20
Return to Index



G5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 17 G5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1172.60 1
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 17 G5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1172.60 2
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 16 G5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 1069.20 3
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 17 G5 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1031.80 4
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 17 G5 OKA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 924.10 5
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 17 G5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 901.00 6
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 16 G5 R 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 659.60 7
Holden, Cecilia Raleigh, NC 17 G5 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 394.10 8
Frank, Kayleigh Grapevine, TX 17 G5 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.25 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.25 383.70 9
Stern, Cleia Groveland, FL 16 G5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 10
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 16 G5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 11
Return to Index



IM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Asher, William Clermont, FL 38 IM R 58kph 36mph 12.00 35 Off 1.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 61.00 0.00 **
Degasperi, Thomas Winter Garden, FL 39 IM R 58kph 36mph 12.00 35 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 62.00 0.00 **
Giorgis, Tobias Santa Rosa Beach, FL 18 IM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 45.50 0.00 **
Kolman, Martin Ogden, UT 28 IM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 53.00 0.00 **
Llewellyn, Dorien Lake Worth, FL 24 IM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 52.50 0.00 **
Mccormick, Cole Leesburg, FL 24 IM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 56.50 0.00 **
Pigozzi, Robert Kissimmee , FL 23 IM R 58kph 36mph 12.00 35 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 56.50 0.00 **
Stadlbaur, Benjamin Clermont, FL 28 IM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 50.50 0.00 **
Winter, Frederick Orlando, FL 30 IM R 58kph 36mph 12.00 35 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 62.00 0.00 **
Return to Index



IW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Bonnemann, Giannina Dortmund, 26 IW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 50.00 0.00 **
Bull, Jaimee North Bay, ON 20 IW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 52.00 0.00 **
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra Winter Garden, FL 23 IW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 46.50 0.00 **
Gonzalez, Valentina Lakeland, FL 21 IW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 45.00 0.00 **
Grant, Taryn Lafayette, LA 26 IW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 37.00 0.00 **
Mcclintock Rini, Whitney Clermont, FL 31 IW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 55.00 0.00 **
Rini, Paige Kissimmee, FL 20 IW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 51.00 0.00 **
Ross, Neilly Winter Garden, FL 19 IW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 51.00 0.00 **
Straltsova, Hanna Zachary, LA 26 IW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 38.50 0.00 **
Vieke, Vennesa Boynton Beach, FL 37 IW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 55.00 0.00 **
Return to Index



M1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 19 M1 E 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1033.00 1
Duffy, Hunter Center City, MN 23 M1 MN L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1033.00 2
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 19 M1 ILL L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.00 1009.50 3
Geels, Landon Westminster, CO 21 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 997.80 4
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 18 M1 E 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 997.80 5
Smith, Dylan Jacksonville, FL 22 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.00 986.20 6
Wohlwend, Christopher Corvallis, OR 23 M1 E 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 102.50 974.70 7
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 19 M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.00 940.80 8
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 20 M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.25 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.25 924.10 9
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 18 M1 NE L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 907.50 10T
Lutz, Jared Portage, MI 24 M1 E 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 907.50 10T
Bishop, Matt Charlotte, NC 20 M1 E 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 875.00 12
Crowthers, Peyton Hamilton, OH 20 M1 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 864.30 13
Haase, Jack Van Buren Twp, MI 18 M1 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.00 812.20 14
Broussard, Andre Davenport, FL 24 M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.00 771.90 15
Bykerk, Austin Comstock Park, MI 24 M1 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 752.20 16T
Dicks, Andrew Ann Arbor, MI 23 M1 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 752.20 16T
Shull, Parker Hartville, MO 20 M1 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 676.60 18
Mccalla, Matt Iva, SC 18 M1 SC E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 83.00 589.10 19
Schouten, Joseph Alexander City, AL 22 M1 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.00 540.10 20
Steffensen, Colton Gainesville, MO 22 M1 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.00 450.30 21
Smith, Hunter New Carlisle, IN 18 M1 ILL E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.00 346.50 22
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 21 M1 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.50 44.00 23
Return to Index



M2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Warner, Dan North Granby, CT 32 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 109.00 1088.60 1
Nason, Ryan Yuba City, CA 28 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 108.50 1074.50 2
Dammeyer, Kyle Royal Oak, MI 28 M2 E 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.50 992.50 3
Miller, Payton Wetumpka, AL 25 M2 E 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 940.20 4
Kolodejcak, Austin Spring, TX 26 M2 E 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 102.50 914.80 5
Davis, Zachary Allison Park, PA 30 M2 Mid E 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 102.50 914.80 6
Morris, Robert San Diego, CA 28 M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.25 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.25 835.40 7
Dammeyer, Kevin Saint Marys, OH 26 M2 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 817.80 8
Kachele, Zachary Arvada, CO 26 M2 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 806.20 9T
Page, Matthew Atlanta, GA 29 M2 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 806.20 9T
Quetschke, Rob Martindale, TX 34 M2 E 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 806.20 9T
Schipper, Grant Minnetonka, MN 27 M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 806.20 9T
Newton, Dillin Crawfordsville, IN 28 M2 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.00 696.30 13
Schmitt, Scott Wadesville, IN 32 M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 675.60 14
Fillmore, Matthew Maryville, TN 34 M2 E 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 90.00 635.60 15
Vaio, Ty Rio Linda, CA 25 M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 89.00 616.20 16
Rotman, Jesse Dorr, MI 25 M2 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.50 569.50 17
Kennedy, Michael Charleston, SC 30 M2 SC E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 83.50 516.80 18
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 28 M2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 322.20 19
Burdick, Cale Brighton, MI 34 M2 L 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 116.00 1299.20 **
Return to Index



M3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Boyd, Tyler Cypress, TX 35 M3 E 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.00 1027.40 1
Genetti, Derek Burlington, CT 37 M3 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 884.90 2
Shoemaker, Pete Northville, MI 41 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 855.30 3
Burdick, Stephen Orondo, WA 43 M3 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.50 798.30 4
Doster, Greggory Mcfarland, WI 36 M3 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 770.90 5
Lohr, Benjamin Orlando, FL 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 770.90 6T
Weiser, Joe Polk City, IA 37 M3 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 770.90 6T
Eberhart, Chad Montoursville, PA 44 M3 Mid E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 757.50 8
Clark, Neal Frankfort, IN 42 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 731.10 9
Byrne, Matt Wolcott, CT 41 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 705.50 10
Mommer, John Eagle Lake, FL 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 632.50 11
Rucks, Bruce San Diego, CA 41 M3 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 587.20 12
Kusiak, Michael Blanchard, MI 42 M3 L 52kph 32mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 576.30 13
Kalkbrenner, Cole Maize, KS 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 565.50 14
Brandau, Brett Middletown, DE 42 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 544.40 15T
Lamarche, Scott Orlando, FL 38 M3 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 544.40 15T
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 40 M3 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 504.00 17T
Paine, Geoff Minneapolis, MN 42 M3 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 504.00 17T
Stanger, Kellen Mchenry, IL 38 M3 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 494.20 19
Bechtold, Jeremy Lake Winnebego, MO 39 M3 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 465.90 20
Hughes, Joel Libertyville, IL 41 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 438.90 21
French, Jonathan Cincinnati, OH 39 M3 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 77.50 404.70 22
Mommer, Brett Dike, IA 37 M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 380.60 23
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 38 M3 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 350.10 24
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 39 M3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 295.20 25T
Rose, Brandon Mound, MN 35 M3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 295.20 25T
Kusiak, Jonathon Lake Placid, NY 37 M3 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 27
Brown, C.c. Chico, CA 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 28
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 29
Baker, Tim Brighton, MI 37 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 30
Return to Index



M4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Stisher, Seth Johns Island, SC 46 M4 SC L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 987.50 1
Henderson, Tim Corinth, TX 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.00 950.40 2
Mason, Darron Bakersfield, CA 47 M4 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 812.90 3
Fogarty, Terence Saranac Lake, NY 54 M4 Mid L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 796.90 4
Kelley, Eric Bowling Green, KY 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 781.20 5
Kepchia, Jeffrey Wellington, FL 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 781.20 6
Meinhardt, David Alpena, MI 45 M4 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 781.20 7T
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 52 M4 OKA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 781.20 7T
Cawley, John Tallahassee, FL 46 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 750.40 9T
Wakefield, Ed Center City, MN 52 M4 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 750.40 9T
Johnson, Jody Jacksonville Beach, FL 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.25 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.25 698.90 11
Heinz, Matt Windermere, FL 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 691.70 12T
Johnson, Mark Byron, MI 49 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 691.70 12T
Arora, Michael Spring, TX 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 677.70 14
Jones, Kyle Corbin, KY 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 650.20 15
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 636.80 16
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 48 M4 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 623.60 17T
Leff, Ryan Rockwall, TX 45 M4 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 623.60 17T
Zazadze, Paul Miami Shores, FL 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 610.70 19
Hayes, Joey Decatur, MS 46 M4 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 598.00 20T
Turner, Paul Brentwood, TN 45 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 598.00 20T
Dahl, Peter Center City, MN 54 M4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 585.50 22T
Streitfeld, Scott Woodland Hills, CA 52 M4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 585.50 22T
Cross, Jeffrey Mccordsville, IN 46 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.00 561.10 24
Gaharan, Charles Lake Hughes, CA 54 M4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 537.50 25
Powell, James Lorton, VA 53 M4 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 503.70 26
Kidwell, Chad Katy, TX 47 M4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 461.40 27
Alessi, Michael Kittery, ME 54 M4 NE E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 451.30 28
Behner, Scott Contoocook, NH 45 M4 NE L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.50 441.30 29T
Janzig, Gary Streetsboro, OH 52 M4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.50 441.30 29T
Friese, Mark Libertyville, IL 51 M4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 412.70 31T
Rotman, Kurt Dorr, MI 52 M4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 412.70 31T
Kodiak, Chad Joliet, IL 45 M4 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 298.90 33
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 50 M4 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.50 189.60 34
Griffin, Andy Orlando, FL 51 M4 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 55.50 112.40 35
Berridge, Jason San Antonio, TX 51 M4 E 40kph 24mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 43kph 26mph 37.00 58.30 36
Mcmillan, Scott Martindale, TX 52 M4 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 37
Return to Index



M5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kuykendall, Todd Enid, OK 57 M5 OKA E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.50 1107.30 1
Korinek, Kreg Queen Creek, AZ 57 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 1082.80 2
Tynan, Scott Columbus, IN 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.00 1035.20 3
Dehlinger, Mike Orlando, FL 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 5.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.50 967.00 4
Nate, Jeff Oconomowoc, WI 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.25 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.25 871.70 5
Clark, Chris Laotto, IN 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 841.70 6T
Robinson, Michael Charleston, SC 59 M5 SC L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 841.70 6T
Foster, Rich Enid, OK 58 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 822.20 8
Gorski, John West Palm Beach, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.50 730.20 9
Boozer, Shawn Northport, AL 56 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 695.90 10T
Lambert, Tony Brownsburg, IN 56 M5 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 695.90 10T
Ruthrauff, Jim Granger, IN 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 695.90 10T
Brouwer, Jerry Hudsonville, MI 57 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 679.20 13T
Yankaitis, Michael Mosinee, WI 58 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 679.20 13T
Hamilton, Mike Buda, TX 59 M5 CTX E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 662.90 15T
Henderson, Scott Gardner, IL 58 M5 ILL L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 662.90 15T
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 58 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 662.90 15T
Rucas, Stan Katy, TX 58 M5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 616.00 18T
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 56 M5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 616.00 18T
Wood, Ron El Dorado, CA 55 M5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 616.00 18T
Hyatt, Kevin Canyon Lake, CA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 586.30 21T
Wallis, Larry Edmond, OK 57 M5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 586.30 21T
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 586.30 21T
Beerman, Brad Sidney, OH 57 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 571.90 24
Downes, Dennis Maize, KS 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 504.40 25
Carder, John Knoxville, TN 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 455.40 26
Eaton, Brent Anchorage, AK 55 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 443.90 27
Sterba, Randy San Diego, CA 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 432.60 28
Lindsey, Jeff Martindale, TX 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 360.30 29
Detray, Greg Palm City, FL 57 M5 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 254.50 30
Rufenacht, Joel Coldwater, MI 58 M5 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 194.20 31
Island, David Princeton, TX 58 M5 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 32
Return to Index



M6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Brandt, Mark Chippewa Falls, WI 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 953.90 1
Huston, Tim Lake Wales, FL 60 M6 FLA E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 934.30 2
Janzig, Darren Center City, MN 60 M6 MN L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 772.30 3
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 723.60 4
Goldman, Jeff Elk Grove, CA 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 723.60 5
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 64 M6 Mid L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 723.60 6
Hammer, James Winlock, WA 61 M6 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 605.70 7T
Hegewald, Mark Lake Tapps, WA 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 605.70 7T
Shealy, John Hobe Sound, FL 62 M6 CTX L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 578.80 9
Ives, Ron Martindale, TX 63 M6 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 552.90 10T
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 552.90 10T
Bolender, Kelly Gig Harbor, WA 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 540.30 12T
Hommel, Skip Pembroke, MA 61 M6 NE L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 540.30 12T
Keith, Michael Fort Worth, TX 62 M6 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 528.00 14T
Krigbaum, Stephen West Palm Beach, FL 63 M6 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 528.00 14T
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 447.90 16
Mcclure, James Convoy, OH 62 M6 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 437.40 17T
Miller, Dave Katy, TX 60 M6 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 437.40 17T
Cassar, Eucharist Sylvan Lake, MI 61 M6 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 416.90 19
Rogerson, Doug Plaquemine, LA 62 M6 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 326.40 20
Jones, Stephen Cherryville, NC 60 M6 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 253.60 21
Marshall, John Rockford, MI 64 M6 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 22T
Rooker, Doug Fenton, MI 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 22T
Tilton, Michael Natick, MA 64 M6 NE L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 24
Binkley, Steven Mansfield, TX 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 25T
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 64 M6 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 25T
Cerosky, Scott Brewster, NY 63 M6 Mid L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 27
Roebuck, Jim Olive Branch, MS 60 M6 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 28
Return to Index



M7 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Ware, Steve Gilbert, AZ 65 M7 E 52kph 32mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 52kph 32mph 97.00 1085.60 1
Everett, Jack Savannah, GA 68 M7 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 93.50 916.50 2
Johnson, Tom Milton, FL 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 93.00 894.20 3
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 92.00 851.00 4
Contos, Kim Fishers, IN 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 91.50 830.00 5
Morton, James Canton, MS 65 M7 R 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 90.50 789.40 6
Mills, Jack Jacksonville, FL 66 M7 FLA L 52kph 32mph 13.00 32 Off 5.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 89.50 750.40 7
Mccolley, Ted Napoleon, OH 66 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 695.00 8
Bush, Will Elk Grove, CA 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.00 660.00 9
Smith, Jeffrey Fenton, MI 65 M7 E 52kph 32mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 626.50 10
Mcvitty, Robert Wasilla, AK 68 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.00 594.40 11
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 66 M7 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 84.50 578.90 12
Preston, Dave Indio, CA 67 M7 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.50 466.80 13
Powers, Mark Greenfield, IN 65 M7 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.50 441.90 14T
Tranchita, James Wilmington, IL 66 M7 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.50 441.90 14T
Levien, George Aventura, FL 66 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 78.50 418.20 16
Riegert, David Northumberland, PA 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.50 353.60 17
Kniesly, John Indianapolis, IN 69 M7 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.50 315.70 18
Massey, William Jacksonville, FL 66 M7 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.00 306.80 19
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 65 M7 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 243.80 20
Weiser, Denis Osceola, IA 66 M7 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.50 223.50 21
Dwyer, Timothy Lake Lotawana, MO 66 M7 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 22
Able, John Houston, TX 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 23T
Johnson, Dee San Diego, CA 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 23T
Bray, Mike Marlow, OK 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 25
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 26T
Coffey, Dale Burnside, KY 67 M7 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 26T
Boyd, Bradley Conway, AR 66 M7 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 28T
Buchli, Dave San Tan Valley, AZ 66 M7 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 28T
Howerton, Robert San Marcos, TX 66 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 28T
Griffin, James Winter Haven, FL 65 M7 E 52kph 32mph 13.00 32 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 31
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 67 M7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 32
Return to Index



M8 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Raphael, Steve Southlake, TX 71 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 92.50 1339.50 1
Lindy, George Circle Pines, MN 70 M8 MN E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.50 573.20 2
Honke, Richard Lake Andes, SD 71 M8 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.50 227.10 3
Keller, David Somerset, KY 73 M8 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 4
Jarrett, Dave Nineveh, IN 74 M8 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 5
Blair, Joe Greenwood, AR 74 M8 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 6T
Muhlitner, Robert Rio Linda, CA 71 M8 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 6T
Hall, Ralph Midlothian, VA 71 M8 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 8T
Walsh, James Axis, AL 72 M8 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 8T
Hayes, Michael Lake Forest, CA 73 M8 E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 10
Bucher, Don Syracuse, IN 73 M8 E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 11
Hooker, James Mansfield, OH 74 M8 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 12T
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 70 M8 E 46kph 28mph 14.25 28 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 12T
Return to Index



M9 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 75 M9 FLA L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 79.00 937.50 1
Harrison, Frank Indio, CA 77 M9 E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 76.00 793.30 2
Switzer, Stan Mulberry, FL 77 M9 FLA L 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 75.00 749.40 3
Dunn, Tom Plattsmouth, NE 78 M9 E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.50 350.10 4
Mears, Bill Buda, TX 75 M9 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 5
Grusd, Gregory Tierra Vede, FL 75 M9 E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 6
Herzog, George Orlando, FL 78 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 7
Reithner, Robert Greenville, NY 77 M9 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 8
Return to Index



MA Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Piercy, Carrol Ashland, NE 80 MA L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 270.30 1
Mccreight, Floyd Buda, TX 83 MA E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 270.30 2
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 84 MA E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 3
Bryant, Errol Beechmont, KY 80 MA E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 4T
Goings, Roger Noblesville, IN 81 MA E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 4T
Return to Index



MB Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Wahl, Roger Priror Lake, MN 87 MB E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 1
Return to Index



MM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Contos, Casey Anderson, IN 37 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1048.70 1
Reinke, Bryan Johnstown, CO 38 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1048.70 2
Ingram, Samuel Swanton, MD 59 MM L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 1011.80 3
Montgomery, Darin Lake Worth, FL 49 MM FLA R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 5.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.50 924.10 4
Grubbs, Steven Rio Linda, CA 47 MM L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 907.30 5
Badal, Greg Discovery Bay, CA 58 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 890.70 6
Menasci, Mark Gilbert, AZ 45 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 874.40 7
Larson, Scott Canyon Lake, CA 54 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 766.30 8
Return to Index



MW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Burt, Patricia Greenacres, FL 47 MW FLA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1052.90 1
Strickland, Shannon Seattle, WA 55 MW L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 867.30 2
Return to Index



OM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Smith, Nate McCordsville, IN 30 OM R 58kph 36mph 12.00 35 Off 4.50 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 118.50 1361.40 1
Burdick, Cale Brighton, MI 34 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 116.00 1279.30 2T
Caldwell, Adam Johns Island, SC 38 OM SC R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 116.00 1279.30 2T
Detrick, Brian Elk Grove, CA 31 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 115.50 1263.30 4
Winter, Terry Caldwell, ID 41 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 112.00 1155.00 5
Hunter, Sean Dothan, AL 20 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.50 1110.60 6
Parrish, Chris Orange City, FL 41 OM R 58kph 36mph 12.00 35 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 109.50 1081.70 7T
Parsons, Nick Holiday, UT 38 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 109.50 1081.70 7T
Triplett, Brenton Burton, MI 33 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.50 997.90 9
Vaughn, Corey Bumpass, VA 35 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.00 984.40 10
Cord, Adam Seattle, WA 36 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 944.70 11T
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 19 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 944.70 11T
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 22 OM ILL R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.00 856.20 13
Island, Steven Lake Worth, FL 25 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 844.00 14T
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 24 OM MN R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 844.00 14T
Abel, Austin Rutherfordton, NC 31 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 796.60 16
Travers, Jonathan Groveland, FL 32 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 773.60 17T
Wingerter, David Bellevue, WA 40 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 773.60 17T
Mechler, Mason Lawrence, KS 27 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 96.50 751.00 19
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 19 OM ILL R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 665.40 20
Return to Index



OW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 20 OW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 1278.10 1
Nicholson, Allie Gallatin, TN 23 OW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 1174.50 2
Garcia, Alexandra Winter Garden, FL 19 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 1149.30 3T
Truelove, Karen Winter Garden, FL 46 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 1149.30 3T
Mills, Chelsea Orlando, FL 37 OW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 1136.80 5
Hawkins, Kassidy Zachary, LA 20 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1099.80 6T
Montavon, Elizabeth Lake Worth, FL 26 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1099.80 6T
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 21 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 881.20 8
Lapoint, Jennifer Windemere, FL 56 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 9
Return to Index



W1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Breeden, Kelley Tallahassee, FL 21 W1 FLA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 1075.40 1
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 1024.80 2
Schweihofer, Sarah Columbus, MI 24 W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 987.80 3
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 24 W1 ILL E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 916.10 4
Luttschwager Rose, Amanda Lake Saint Louis, MO 20 W1 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 904.50 5
Hanson, Jade Rosharon, TX 24 W1 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 904.50 6
Gardner, Mikaela Channahon, IL 23 W1 E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 904.50 7
Stackpole, Samantha Dow, IL 22 W1 ILL E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 904.50 8
Nate, Lexi Oconomowoc, WI 21 W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 858.80 9
Grathwohl, Bailey Martindale, TX 19 W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 847.60 10
Lemcke, Kate Saint Louis, MO 22 W1 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 792.80 11
Fake, Jacqueline Little Falls, NY 24 W1 Mid E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.00 613.10 12
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 19 W1 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 72.00 576.90 13
Weber, Nikki Lake Lotawana, MO 24 W1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 559.20 14
Hinrichs, Allison Lincoln, NE 21 W1 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 541.90 15
Becker, Margaret Ann Arbor, MI 23 W1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 16
Dicks, Olivia Grand Rapids, MI 19 W1 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 17
Return to Index



W2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Lambert, Megan Brownsburg, IN 27 W2 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 906.90 1
Gilbert, Jenna Fort Wayne, IN 29 W2 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 906.90 2
Mcclure, Keri Scott, OH 30 W2 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.00 883.10 3
Fowler, Elizabeth St. Marys, OH 26 W2 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 825.20 4
Grubb, Lauren Savoy, IL 28 W2 ILL E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 813.90 5
Burmaster, Karlee Erieville, NY 27 W2 Mid L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 802.70 6
Burnash, Whitney Fenton, MI 33 W2 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 791.60 7
Herstad, Kayla Fort Wayne, IN 32 W2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 696.00 8
Kowalik, Sabrina Lees Summit, MO 27 W2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 675.70 9T
Mcmahan, Brooke Charlotte, NC 27 W2 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 675.70 9T
Dammeyer, Emily Royal Oak, MI 28 W2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 655.90 11T
Smith, Lauren Raleigh, NC 26 W2 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 655.90 11T
Mass, Paige Hyattsville, MD 26 W2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 598.50 13
Grajek, Lindsay Howell, MI 27 W2 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 562.10 14
Deneut, Anna Minneapolis, MN 25 W2 MN E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.00 469.30 15T
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 31 W2 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.00 469.30 15T
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 33 W2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 17
Return to Index



W3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Blackwood, Tiara Austin, TX 36 W3 CTX E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 929.10 1
Kalkbrenner, Erin Maize, KS 36 W3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 907.10 2
Lamarche, Maureen Manhattan, IL 42 W3 ILL E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 885.40 3
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 42 W3 NE L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 693.40 4
Bucher, Michelle Syracuse, IN 38 W3 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 684.00 5
Coke, Anne Greenacres, FL 39 W3 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.50 674.70 6
Stanko, Maryann Richland, WA 37 W3 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 576.80 7
Brown, Deena Sussex, WI 43 W3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 535.20 8
Stenger, Karli Gettysburg, PA 41 W3 Mid E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 64.50 487.50 9
Anderson, Kara Maize, KS 42 W3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.50 472.10 10
Atwell, Bridgett Essex, IL 39 W3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.25 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.25 468.30 11
Bleier, Erica Charlotte, NC 38 W3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.00 464.60 12
Thomas, Marie Madison, WI 41 W3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 406.60 13
Vanagas, Sara Decatur, IL 41 W3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 14
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 39 W3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 15T
Weber-barker, Nicole Lincoln, NE 41 W3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 15T
Return to Index



W4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kerns, Kelli Dublin, OH 54 W4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 813.70 1
Knafla, Kate Princeton, MN 54 W4 MN L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.50 736.70 2
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 51 W4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.00 724.30 3
Lee, Kristi Meridian, ID 45 W4 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.50 619.00 4
Robinson, Maureen Fenton, MI 50 W4 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 608.00 5
Austin, Yvonne Grove City, OH 54 W4 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 66.00 504.80 6
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 49 W4 OKA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.50 440.00 7
Malone, Molly Chippewa Falls, WI 49 W4 E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 60.00 397.30 8
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 54 W4 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 52.00 280.20 9
Olinger, Diana Annapolis, MD 54 W4 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 10T
Wilson, Kim Tallahassee, FL 50 W4 FLA E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 10T
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 53 W4 OKA L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 12T
Grossi, Tina Sunland, CA 54 W4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 12T
Melnik, Karen Alexandria, VA 54 W4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 12T
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 49 W4 SC L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 12T
Hughes, Cristie Milton, FL 51 W4 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 16
Powell, Talitha Milford, VA 54 W4 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 17
Rohrer, Jeanne Phoenix, AZ 52 W4 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 18
Return to Index



W5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Poulsen, Alison Ketchum, ID 59 W5 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.00 1051.90 1
Hamilton, Ann Buda, TX 56 W5 CTX E 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 882.70 2
Thoms, Lisa Bothell, WA 58 W5 R 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 820.60 3
Bergmark, Connie San Diego, CA 57 W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 820.60 4
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 57 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 820.60 5
Koenig, Mary Groveland, FL 59 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.50 692.10 6
Gassman, Rhonda Mount Vernon, IN 56 W5 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 510.70 7
Rivers, Jeannie Richmond, VA 56 W5 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.00 392.50 8
Lambert, Jennifer Brownsburg, IN 56 W5 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.00 310.70 9T
Pilcher, Kimberly Fortson, GA 58 W5 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.00 310.70 9T
Return to Index



W6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 63 W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 1053.70 1
Brooks, Carol Canyon Lake, CA 61 W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 83.00 930.90 2
Duvall, Evelyn White Bear Lake, MN 62 W6 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 799.00 3
Mahlie, Mary Martindale, TX 62 W6 CTX L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 682.40 4
Funk, Kris Ashland, NE 60 W6 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.50 664.40 5
Kern, Debbie New Smyrna Beach, FL 63 W6 L 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.00 646.80 6
Goldman, Denise Elk Grove, CA 64 W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 612.70 7T
Van Akelijen, Jeanette Powell, OH 60 W6 E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 612.70 7T
Eastman, Lisa Elverta, CA 64 W6 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 463.70 9
Smart, Christina Newcastle, CA 63 W6 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.00 272.20 10
Return to Index



W7 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Mills, Shann Jacksonville, FL 67 W7 FLA L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 77.00 1010.70 1
Brown, Charlene Indio, CA 65 W7 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 73.50 856.90 2
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 69 W7 FLA L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 71.50 777.40 3
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 66 W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.50 668.60 4
Guthrie, Pamela Albany, KY 65 W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.50 668.60 5
Baker Brown, Sharon Orlando, FL 69 W7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 65.50 571.90 6
Goode, Dawn Ogden, UT 65 W7 R 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 46kph 28mph 64.00 527.90 7
Muhlitner, Richelle Rio Linda, CA 65 W7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 63.50 513.80 8
Madden, Janet Homer Glen, IL 66 W7 ILL L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.00 356.20 9
Stanford, Judy Pleasant Hill, CA 69 W7 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 335.90 10
Dusin, Trudi Cypress, TX 66 W7 E 31kph 19mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 37kph 23mph 44.00 159.90 11
Schmitt, Cheryl Mount Vernon, IN 67 W7 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 42.50 145.40 12
Roberts, Lydia Rochelle, IL 68 W7 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 9.00 48.00 13
Return to Index



W8 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Clark, Verna Crosslake, MN 72 W8 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 46kph 28mph 56.00 299.20 1
Edwards, Prissy Alexandria, IN 72 W8 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 2
Birch, Margaret Waterford, MI 70 W8 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 3T
Mears, Jennifer Buda, TX 73 W8 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 3T
Return to Index



W9 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Piercy, Janet Ashland, NE 76 W9 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 46kph 28mph 62.00 734.10 1
Prociw, Janice Carter Lake, IA 76 W9 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 2
Return to Index





B1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bulfer, Bode Northfield, MN 9 B1 MN L 1230 2540 3770 1253.70 1
Stabel, Jaxen Chico, CA 8 B1 E 1890 1660 3550 1226.20 2
Bickley, Gavin Macon, GA 8 B1 E 1120 1010 2130 1015.50 3
Davis, Ricky Milford, VA 8 B1 L 1220 800 2020 995.80 4
Davis, Benjamin Milford, VA 6 B1 L 920 1060 1980 988.50 5
Deming, Liam Round Rock, TX 8 B1 E 1140 530 1670 928.30 6
Bucher, Jacob Syracuse, IN 8 B1 E 410 810 1220 826.80 7
Lohr, Douglas Orlando, FL 7 B1 E 630 550 1180 816.70 8
Blair, Walker Mooresville, NC 8 B1 E 600 330 930 748.00 9
Gustafson, Zeke Durham, CA 9 B1 E 750 0 750 690.90 10
Atwell, Landon Mokena, IL 8 B1 E 560 160 720 680.60 11
Johnston, Connor Rossville, TN 8 B1 E 410 180 590 632.40 12
Hammerschmidt, Dylin Mahomet, IL 7 B1 E 360 200 560 620.30 13
Weiser, Ryan Polk City, IA 9 B1 E 450 0 450 572.20 14
Anderson, Colton Maize, KS 9 B1 E 420 0 420 557.80 15
Krueger, Ridge Winter Garden, FL 6 B1 E 120 0 120 351.30 16
Bechtold, Fletcher Lake Winnebego, MO 8 B1 E 80 0 80 302.50 17T
Brandau, Turner Middletown, DE 8 B1 E 80 0 80 302.50 17T
Return to Index



B2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bulfer, George Northfield, MN 11 B2 MN L 2940 1850 4790 1084.30 1
Meinhardt, William Alpena, MI 11 B2 E 2440 1670 4110 1001.20 2
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 11 B2 L 1560 2340 3900 974.20 3
Deming, Spencer Round Rock, TX 11 B2 E 1420 2090 3510 922.20 4
Davis, Freddy Milford, VA 10 B2 L 1270 2090 3360 901.40 5
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 11 B2 Mid L 1570 1310 2880 831.80 6
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 11 B2 L 1130 860 1990 686.10 7
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 11 B2 NE L 960 850 1810 653.10 8
Hammerschmidt, Colin Mahomet, IL 11 B2 E 1370 430 1800 651.20 9
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 11 B2 MN L 800 600 1400 571.30 10
Abelson, Samuel Center Harbor, NH 11 B2 E 1150 100 1250 538.50 11
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 11 B2 E 650 130 780 421.20 12
Bechtold, Gavin Lakwe Winnebego, MO 11 B2 E 460 280 740 409.80 13
Tarum, Zane Mickleton, NJ 10 B2 E 340 90 430 308.80 14
Bally, Nicholas Axis, AL 10 B2 E 0 290 290 251.50 15
Krueger, Dash Winter Garden, FL 11 B2 E 200 0 200 207.30 16
Return to Index



B3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 13 B3 NE L 4010 5640 9650 1509.10 1
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 13 B3 L 2340 1870 4210 1011.70 2
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 13 B3 CTX L 2580 1520 4100 998.90 3
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 12 B3 OKA L 1860 1490 3350 906.20 4
Eade, Jaeden Clermont, FL 13 B3 L 1710 1490 3200 886.40 5
Zazadze, Luka Miami Shores, FL 12 B3 L 1790 1100 2890 844.00 6
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 12 B3 E 1550 1340 2890 844.00 7
Barkwell, Ethan St. Paul, MN 11 B3 R 1120 1100 2220 743.20 8
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 13 B3 L 1220 960 2180 736.70 9
Barkwell, Zachary St Paul, MN 11 B3 R 1120 960 2080 720.20 10
Teter, R.J. Homewood, AL 13 B3 L 1220 820 2040 713.50 11
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 12 B3 L 1200 760 1960 699.90 12
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 13 B3 L 1500 370 1870 684.20 13
Eade, Damien Clermont, FL 12 B3 L 1010 760 1770 666.30 14
Bucher, Coltin Milford, IN 13 B3 E 710 710 1420 599.20 15
Bojan, Andrew McHenry, IL 12 B3 E 580 530 1110 532.10 16
Milewski, Dax MISSION VIEJO, CA 12 B3 E 910 150 1060 520.40 17
Jones, George Mequon, WI 12 B3 E 510 240 750 440.50 18
Berridge, Britton San Antonio, TX 13 B3 E 100 200 300 283.20 19
Return to Index



B4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Macias, Erick Winter Garden, FL 15 B4 FLA R 3260 4920 8180 1450.70 1
Meinhardt, Reid Alpena, MI 14 B4 E 3280 3830 7110 1340.60 2
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 15 B4 FLA L 4300 2590 6890 1317.10 3
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 15 B4 L 2280 1560 3840 947.70 4
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 14 B4 L 1030 2260 3290 868.70 5
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 15 B4 ILL L 1630 1570 3200 855.30 6
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 15 B4 MN L 1410 1780 3190 853.80 7
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 14 B4 L 1560 1390 2950 817.00 8
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 14 B4 L 1860 850 2710 778.90 9
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 14 B4 L 1350 1230 2580 757.60 10
Daugherty, Braden Columbia, MO 15 B4 E 1090 500 1590 576.90 11
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 14 B4 E 1200 350 1550 568.70 12
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 14 B4 L 1040 410 1450 547.70 13
Eller, Landis Lillington, NC 14 B4 L 840 570 1410 539.20 14
Moisan, Victor Leicester, MA 15 B4 E 840 560 1400 537.00 15
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 15 B4 L 820 240 1060 459.10 16
Hooten, Christian Austin, TX 14 B4 E 400 480 880 413.50 17
Terry, Greg Lagrange, GA 15 B4 E 650 0 650 348.60 18
Craig, Robert Upper Marlboro, MD 15 B4 E 510 0 510 304.10 19
Return to Index



B5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 17 B5 L 1800 5730 7530 1268.30 1
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 17 B5 FLA L 2910 2680 5590 1087.90 2
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 16 B5 L 3210 2370 5580 1086.90 3
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 16 B5 L 2260 1930 4190 937.80 4
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 16 B5 L 1470 2260 3730 883.30 5
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 16 B5 OKA L 1910 1740 3650 873.50 6
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 17 B5 Mid L 990 2210 3200 816.30 7
Duffy, Jacob Center City, MN 16 B5 L 870 1560 2430 708.40 8
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 16 B5 L 1480 940 2420 706.90 9
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 17 B5 CTX L 0 2390 2390 702.30 10
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 16 B5 L 0 1990 1990 639.10 11
Miller, Matthew Fairfax, VA 16 B5 E 1040 480 1520 556.30 12
McLaughlin, Collin Lake Saint Louis, MO 17 B5 E 580 810 1390 531.30 13
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 17 B5 L 1200 0 1200 492.60 14
Price, Collin Roswell, GA 16 B5 L 980 0 980 443.80 15
Milewski, Wyatt Mission Viejo, CA 16 B5 E 200 740 940 434.30 16
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 17 B5 E 580 220 800 399.70 17
Mayfield, Tucker Isleton, CA 16 B5 L 420 290 710 375.90 18
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 17 B5 E 320 360 680 367.60 19
Staver, Eli Maize, KS 17 B5 E 480 180 660 362.00 20
Return to Index



G1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lohr, Grace Orlando, FL 9 G1 FLA E 1120 1210 2330 1043.10 1
Malitz, Elise San Antonio, TX 8 G1 CTX E 790 1460 2250 1027.30 2
Bloyer, Ries Lake Elmo, MN 9 G1 E 880 820 1700 908.60 3
Snape, Josephine Central, SC 9 G1 SC L 940 600 1540 870.10 4
Lee, Nadege Meridian, ID 9 G1 E 660 590 1250 794.10 5
Phillips, June Wake Forest, NC 9 G1 E 900 330 1230 788.50 6
Townsend, Reese Gilbert, AZ 8 G1 E 600 380 980 713.80 7
Atwell, Zoe Mokena, IL 7 G1 E 560 420 980 713.80 8
Hardin, Grace Douglass Hills, KY 8 G1 E 610 230 840 667.20 9
Winter, Emery Star, ID 9 G1 E 570 270 840 667.20 10
Meeker, Kayla Farmer City, IL 9 G1 ILL E 270 500 770 642.30 11
Jones, Charlie Mequon, WI 9 G1 E 400 330 730 627.40 12
Burdick, Violet Brighton, MI 8 G1 E 500 0 500 531.60 13
Gray, Stella Monona, WI 9 G1 E 140 260 400 482.10 14
Anderson, Sadie Maize, KS 7 G1 E 130 200 330 443.10 15
Bulfer, Analyn Northfield, MN 6 G1 E 0 200 200 355.90 16T
Burdick, Brooke Brighton, MI 6 G1 E 200 0 200 355.90 16T
Tranchita, Camille Evansville, IN 7 G1 E 200 0 200 355.90 16T
Wakefield, Julia Center City, MN 9 G1 E 80 0 80 238.20 19
Return to Index



G2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Abelson, Alexia Holderness, NH 10 G2 NE L 2170 1110 3280 1230.10 1
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 11 G2 FLA L 1760 1300 3060 1195.80 2
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 11 G2 OKA L 1140 1100 2240 1053.30 3
Denninger, Eliza Windermere, FL 11 G2 E 920 460 1380 864.80 4
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 10 G2 E 660 580 1240 828.00 5
Maxson, Maya Mill Valley, CA 11 G2 R 660 510 1170 808.60 6
Delligatti, Wren Chattanooga, TN 11 G2 E 750 200 950 742.90 7
Hardin, Adah Douglass Hills, KY 10 G2 E 560 200 760 678.40 8
Teter, Tessa Homewood, AL 10 G2 E 480 180 660 640.50 9
Briggs, Finley Ocala, FL 11 G2 E 460 100 560 599.10 10
Byrne, Tia Wolcott, CT 10 G2 E 320 180 500 572.10 11
Cawley, Kiersten Tallahassee, FL 11 G2 L 400 0 400 522.40 12
Bucher, Joy Syracuse, IN 10 G2 E 200 180 380 511.60 13
Drake, Ava Oconomowoc, WI 10 G2 E 0 0 0 0.00 14
Return to Index



G3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 12 G3 L 1730 2480 4210 1169.80 1
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 12 G3 CTX L 1290 2040 3330 1048.40 2
Alessi, Keira Kittery, ME 13 G3 NE E 1180 1590 2770 962.10 3
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 13 G3 L 1520 750 2270 876.70 4
Boyd, Elise Cabot, AR 13 G3 OKA L 1160 960 2120 849.10 5
Timm, Lydia Center City, MN 13 G3 E 1040 730 1770 780.50 6
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 12 G3 E 540 860 1400 699.50 7
Adamczyk, Loren Lake Lotawana, MO 13 G3 L 840 510 1350 687.70 8
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 12 G3 L 600 500 1100 625.00 9
Abelson, Audrey Center Harbor, NH 12 G3 E 660 400 1060 614.30 10
Carpenter, Zoe Bloomingdale, NY 13 G3 Mid L 650 330 980 592.20 11
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 13 G3 NE L 840 100 940 580.80 12
Schultz, Katie Dow, IL 13 G3 ILL E 440 470 910 572.10 13
Waters, Camryn Lady Lake, FL 13 G3 L 260 160 420 398.70 14
Rucks, Marguerite San Diego, CA 13 G3 E 380 0 380 380.50 15
Return to Index



G4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 14 G4 L 2830 1900 4730 1046.80 1
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 15 G4 L 2480 2010 4490 1018.20 2
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 14 G4 L 1150 1710 2860 801.00 3
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 15 G4 L 910 1790 2700 776.90 4
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 15 G4 ILL L 1420 1230 2650 769.20 5
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 14 G4 L 1140 1460 2600 761.40 6
Timm, Grace Center City, MN 15 G4 E 1300 1300 2600 761.40 7
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 15 G4 L 1140 1360 2500 745.70 8
Henderson, Eva Gardner, IL 14 G4 ILL L 1400 1070 2470 740.90 9
Kovacs, Kaitlyn Orlando, FL 14 G4 E 1140 1030 2170 691.60 10
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 15 G4 E 1100 980 2080 676.20 11
Stenger, Solie Gettysburg, PA 14 G4 Mid L 860 570 1430 554.00 12
Weber, Ali Lincoln, NE 14 G4 E 260 990 1250 515.70 13
Wolgamot, Hailey Mahtomedi, MN 14 G4 L 580 460 1040 467.60 14
Wakefield, Emma Center City, MN 15 G4 E 400 590 990 455.60 15
Rucks, Laura San Diego, CA 15 G4 E 650 200 850 420.10 16
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 15 G4 SC E 610 180 790 404.00 17
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 15 G4 L 630 100 730 387.40 18
Frank, Shelby Grapevine, TX 14 G4 E 360 130 490 313.40 19
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 15 G4 E 240 80 320 249.80 20
Return to Index



G5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 17 G5 CTX L 3390 2860 6250 1164.70 1
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 17 G5 L 2220 3260 5480 1093.80 2
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 17 G5 OKA L 2430 1600 4030 944.40 3
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 16 G5 L 2210 1220 3430 874.30 4
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 17 G5 MN L 2190 1180 3370 867.00 5
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 16 G5 L 1230 1210 2440 743.00 6
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 17 G5 L 1230 1020 2250 714.70 7
Stern, Cleia Groveland, FL 16 G5 L 1200 960 2160 700.90 8
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 17 G5 L 1060 1010 2070 686.80 9
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 17 G5 L 1150 600 1750 633.80 10
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 16 G5 R 870 730 1600 607.30 11
Return to Index



IM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Briant, Joshua Pacific Beach, CA 25 IM R 4920 6070 10990 0.00 **
Font, Patricio Winter Garden, FL 18 IM R 4520 7220 11740 0.00 **
Giorgis, Tobias Santa Rosa Beach, FL 18 IM R 3290 5070 8360 0.00 **
Kolman, Martin Ogden, UT 28 IM R 4890 6520 11410 0.00 **
Llewellyn, Dorien Lake Worth, FL 24 IM R 4220 5810 10030 0.00 **
Macias, Erick Winter Garden, FL 15 IM R 2260 4460 6720 0.00 **
Zharnasek, Aliaksei Winter Garden, FL 40 IM R 6470 4070 10540 0.00 **
Return to Index



IW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bonnemann, Giannina Dortmund, 26 IW R 4390 5790 10180 0.00 **
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra Winter Garden, FL 23 IW R 2880 4040 6920 0.00 **
Gonzalez, Valentina Lakeland, FL 21 IW R 2980 4030 7010 0.00 **
Rini, Paige Kissimmee, FL 20 IW R 2210 2580 4790 0.00 **
Ross, Neilly Winter Garden, FL 19 IW R 4670 3210 7880 0.00 **
Straltsova, Hanna Zachary, LA 26 IW R 3840 3100 6940 0.00 **
Return to Index



M1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 20 M1 L 2080 3670 5750 1126.50 1
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 18 M1 L 2320 1460 3780 949.70 2
Williams, Carter Boulder, CO 23 M1 E 2300 1260 3560 926.80 3
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 19 M1 E 2300 1160 3460 916.10 4
Williams, Curtis San Diego, CA 23 M1 L 1480 1960 3440 914.00 5
Shull, Parker Hartville, MO 20 M1 E 1410 1710 3120 878.40 6
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 19 M1 L 470 2270 2740 833.10 7
Schouten, Joseph Alexander City, AL 22 M1 E 1450 1180 2630 819.40 8
Duffy, Hunter Center City, MN 23 M1 MN L 1070 1140 2210 763.30 9
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 19 M1 ILL L 1450 660 2110 749.10 10
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 21 M1 E 1130 310 1440 641.20 11
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 18 M1 E 1260 80 1340 622.70 12
Dicks, Andrew Ann Arbor, MI 23 M1 E 790 540 1330 620.80 13
Broussard, Andre Davenport, FL 24 M1 L 810 330 1140 583.10 14
Steffensen, Colton Gainesville, MO 22 M1 E 820 240 1060 566.00 15
Return to Index



M2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Sharkey, Jared Waukesha, WI 30 M2 L 2600 2500 5100 943.60 1
Nason, Ryan Yuba City, CA 28 M2 L 1900 3190 5090 942.60 2
Burdick, Cale Brighton, MI 34 M2 E 1870 1710 3580 781.40 3
Morris, Robert San Diego, CA 28 M2 L 1060 2460 3520 774.40 4
Schmitt, Scott Wadesville, IN 32 M2 L 2010 1360 3370 756.60 5
Dammeyer, Kevin Saint Marys, OH 26 M2 E 1540 1560 3100 723.60 6
Kolodejcak, Austin Spring, TX 26 M2 E 1660 1210 2870 694.50 7
Kachele, Zachary Arvada, CO 26 M2 E 1310 740 2050 580.50 8
Schipper, Grant Minnetonka, MN 27 M2 MN L 1720 320 2040 579.00 9
Kennedy, Michael Charleston, SC 30 M2 SC E 850 1010 1860 551.20 10
Vaio, Ty Rio Linda, CA 25 M2 L 1120 500 1620 512.00 11
Dammeyer, Kyle Royal Oak, MI 28 M2 E 0 1210 1210 438.30 12
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 28 M2 E 740 400 1140 424.60 13
Fillmore, Matthew Maryville, TN 34 M2 E 700 0 700 327.40 14
Return to Index



M3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lohr, Benjamin Orlando, FL 43 M3 FLA L 4480 3030 7510 1221.40 1
Sharkey, Cody Mishawaka, IN 39 M3 L 910 1710 2620 774.20 2
Kalkbrenner, Cole Maize, KS 35 M3 L 2310 300 2610 772.90 3
Boyd, Tyler Cypress, TX 35 M3 E 0 2250 2250 724.80 4
Rose, Brandon Mound, MN 35 M3 MN E 700 1040 1740 648.40 5
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 44 M3 L 1190 510 1700 641.90 6
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 39 M3 L 1090 470 1560 618.50 7
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 38 M3 E 1200 230 1430 595.60 8
Mommer, Brett Dike, IA 37 M3 L 610 400 1010 512.40 9
Gustafson, Jeffrey Excelsior, MN 35 M3 E 720 220 940 496.70 10
Delligatti, Cam Chatanooga, TN 37 M3 E 540 330 870 480.30 11
Kusiak, Michael Blanchard, MI 42 M3 L 710 0 710 439.90 12
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 40 M3 CTX E 660 0 660 426.20 13
Lamarche, Scott Orlando, FL 38 M3 E 260 370 630 417.70 14
French, Jonathan Cincinnati, OH 39 M3 E 200 330 530 387.50 15
Return to Index



M4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Stallings, Ric Rossville, TN 50 M4 L 2090 1210 3300 826.90 1
Shull, Pat Hartville, MO 50 M4 E 1640 1560 3200 814.90 2
Weber, Jason Lincoln, NE 46 M4 L 1200 1170 2370 705.90 3
Smart, David Newcastle, CA 53 M4 E 1040 1060 2100 666.30 4
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 52 M4 OKA L 890 1010 1900 635.10 5
Gray, Daniel Monona, WI 46 M4 E 1280 540 1820 622.20 6
Griffin, Andy Orlando, FL 51 M4 E 820 850 1670 597.10 7
Friese, Mark Libertyville, IL 51 M4 E 1040 610 1650 593.70 8
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 53 M4 L 980 480 1460 560.00 9
Stisher, Seth Johns Island, SC 46 M4 SC L 1210 220 1430 554.50 10
Kodiak, Chad Joliet, IL 45 M4 E 960 410 1370 543.20 11
Janzig, Gary Streetsboro, OH 52 M4 E 890 480 1370 543.20 12
Leff, Ryan Rockwall, TX 45 M4 E 720 340 1060 480.50 13
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 48 M4 E 820 200 1020 471.80 14
Mcmillan, Scott Martindale, TX 52 M4 E 400 540 940 453.70 15
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 50 M4 E 820 100 920 449.10 16
Powell, James Lorton, VA 53 M4 E 470 300 770 412.40 17
Royal, Mike Magnolia, TX 52 M4 E 420 320 740 404.70 18
Berridge, Jason San Antonio, TX 51 M4 E 70 180 250 240.90 19
Return to Index



M5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bedsole, Marc Orlando, FL 56 M5 FLA L 2040 2060 4100 1137.50 1
Henderson, Scott Gardner, IL 58 M5 ILL L 1210 1030 2240 744.20 2
Swanson, Steven Buffalo, MN 59 M5 MN E 1030 1160 2190 732.50 3
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 58 M5 E 960 1170 2130 718.30 4
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 58 M5 L 890 480 1370 526.90 5
Lindsey, Jeff Martindale, TX 57 M5 CTX L 1160 0 1160 468.90 6
Island, David Princeton, TX 58 M5 E 670 470 1140 463.20 7
Rufenacht, Joel Coldwater, MI 58 M5 E 320 760 1080 445.90 8
Sterba, Randy San Diego, CA 58 M5 L 550 510 1060 440.10 9
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 56 M5 E 660 370 1030 431.30 10
Downes, Dennis Maize, KS 57 M5 L 810 200 1010 425.40 11
Hyatt, Kevin Canyon Lake, CA 59 M5 L 200 600 800 361.20 12
Carder, John Knoxville, TN 56 M5 L 200 250 450 241.20 13
Detray, Greg Palm City, FL 57 M5 E 20 220 240 155.10 14
Return to Index



M6 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 64 M6 L 1370 1120 2490 877.00 1
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 60 M6 L 1170 970 2140 775.80 2
Van Treese, Jeffery Maria Stein, OH 61 M6 L 1160 890 2050 749.20 3
Allen, David Marlborough, MA 64 M6 NE E 1150 830 1980 728.40 4
Mcclure, James Convoy, OH 62 M6 E 1100 590 1690 640.70 5
Laferla, Mike New Athens, IL 62 M6 ILL L 1010 480 1490 578.60 6
Adriance, Bryan Shawnee, KS 61 M6 L 980 330 1310 521.30 7
Knutzen, Douglas Fond Du Lac, WI 62 M6 E 720 390 1110 455.80 8
Jones, Stephen Cherryville, NC 60 M6 E 610 500 1110 455.80 9
Keith, Michael Fort Worth, TX 62 M6 E 480 550 1030 429.00 10
Hamilton, Bob Bucyrus, KS 61 M6 E 580 200 780 342.50 11
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 64 M6 Mid L 280 280 560 261.90 12
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 64 M6 E 30 500 530 250.50 13
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 63 M6 OKA L 420 0 420 207.50 14
Mower, Tim Chippewa Falls, WI 63 M6 E 0 360 360 183.10 15
Return to Index



M7 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Sanfanandre, Alfred West Palm Beach, FL 65 M7 FLA L 920 1850 2770 1104.60 1
Johnson, Dee San Diego, CA 65 M7 L 1360 510 1870 742.80 2
Fulcher, Robert Benbrook, TX 65 M7 L 940 860 1800 714.70 3
Manning, Paul Bringhurst, IN 69 M7 E 760 920 1680 666.60 4
Kistler, Bruce Winter Haven, FL 69 M7 FLA L 310 1300 1610 638.60 5
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 65 M7 E 820 730 1550 614.50 6
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 65 M7 L 860 440 1300 514.50 7
Able, John Houston, TX 67 M7 L 770 460 1230 486.50 8
Dwyer, Timothy Lake Lotawana, MO 66 M7 E 770 200 970 382.80 9
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 66 M7 E 740 90 830 327.00 10
Berkley, Earl Williamsburg, VA 66 M7 E 380 100 480 188.10 11
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 67 M7 L 270 200 470 184.10 12
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 65 M7 L 400 0 400 156.50 13
Martel, Paul Fenton, MI 66 M7 E 200 180 380 148.60 14
Weiser, Denis Osceola, IA 66 M7 E 290 60 350 136.70 15
Kniesly, John Indianapolis, IN 69 M7 E 250 40 290 113.10 16
Boyd, Bradley Conway, AR 66 M7 OKA E 80 0 80 30.80 17
Return to Index



M8 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Morea, Daniel Clarklake, MI 71 M8 L 750 1120 1870 927.50 1
Keller, David Somerset, KY 73 M8 E 630 580 1210 541.80 2
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 70 M8 E 250 460 710 280.50 3
Hooker, James Mansfield, OH 74 M8 E 500 160 660 256.30 4
Blair, Joe Greenwood, AR 74 M8 OKA L 420 100 520 190.90 5
Bucher, Don Syracuse, IN 73 M8 E 260 170 430 151.00 6
Return to Index



M9 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Switzer, Stan Mulberry, FL 77 M9 FLA L 480 800 1280 857.80 1
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 75 M9 L 710 570 1280 857.80 2
Dunn, Tom Plattsmouth, NE 78 M9 E 500 470 970 682.40 3
Little, Howard Boswell, IN 77 M9 E 560 100 660 496.70 4
Picha, Joseph New Prague, MN 76 M9 E 500 160 660 496.70 5
Mears, Bill Buda, TX 75 M9 E 460 160 620 471.70 6
Roberts, Charles Rochelle, IL 76 M9 E 360 0 360 301.20 7
Return to Index



MA Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Piercy, Carrol Ashland, NE 80 MA L 140 530 670 316.90 1
Mccreight, Floyd Buda, TX 83 MA E 420 80 500 187.90 2
Bryant, Errol Beechmont, KY 80 MA E 240 200 440 149.50 3
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 84 MA E 240 0 240 50.70 4
Return to Index



MB Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 91 MB E 470 0 470 657.50 1
Wahl, Roger Priror Lake, MN 87 MB E 0 40 40 52.50 2
Return to Index



MM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lee, Eric San Diego, CA 65 MM L 1670 1430 3100 794.00 1
Return to Index



OM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Pickos, Adam Santa Rosa Beach, FL 29 OM R 4370 4390 8760 1290.70 1
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 33 OM R 3260 4810 8070 1243.20 2
Gay, Ryan Winter Garden, FL 18 OM R 1150 5710 6860 1154.30 3
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 19 OM R 2430 4370 6800 1149.70 4
Mechler, Mason Lawrence, KS 27 OM R 1970 2800 4770 977.70 5
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 19 OM ILL R 2160 1130 3290 825.00 6
Winter, Terry Caldwell, ID 41 OM R 1370 1170 2540 733.00 7
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 22 OM ILL R 960 480 1440 565.60 8
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 13 OM R 4570 5940 10510 1402.80 **
Return to Index



OW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 21 OW R 4540 5770 10310 1441.20 1
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 20 OW R 3260 4170 7430 1242.00 2
Hawkins, Kassidy Zachary, LA 20 OW R 680 1770 2450 750.50 3
Return to Index



W1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 20 W1 CTX L 2910 2580 5490 1102.20 1
Grathwohl, Bailey Martindale, TX 19 W1 L 2070 1760 3830 944.40 2
Luttschwager Rose, Amanda Lake Saint Louis, MO 20 W1 E 1360 1420 2780 823.10 3
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 19 W1 E 1340 1200 2540 791.90 4
Stackpole, Samantha Dow, IL 22 W1 ILL E 950 1560 2510 787.80 5
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 24 W1 ILL E 1120 1380 2500 786.50 6
Hanson, Jade Rosharon, TX 24 W1 E 1450 530 1980 711.60 7
Weber, Nikki Lake Lotawana, MO 24 W1 L 820 580 1400 613.30 8
Gardner, Mikaela Channahon, IL 23 W1 E 810 500 1310 596.10 9
Morea, Olivia Clarklake, MI 20 W1 E 740 180 920 512.20 10
Hinrichs, Allison Lincoln, NE 21 W1 E 540 0 540 407.50 11
Becker, Margaret Ann Arbor, MI 23 W1 E 360 110 470 384.00 12
Keener, Sydnee Ames, IA 19 W1 E 120 160 280 307.50 13
Return to Index



W2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Dammeyer, Emily Royal Oak, MI 28 W2 E 1300 2490 3790 968.90 1
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 33 W2 L 2040 1280 3320 906.10 2
Herstad, Kayla Fort Wayne, IN 32 W2 E 1590 1610 3200 889.40 3
Mcclure, Keri Scott, OH 30 W2 E 1430 1610 3040 866.60 4
Smith, Lauren Raleigh, NC 26 W2 E 1180 1560 2740 822.20 5
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 31 W2 FLA E 1160 1150 2310 754.20 6
Deneut, Anna Minneapolis, MN 25 W2 MN E 910 680 1590 624.30 7
Fowler, Elizabeth St. Marys, OH 26 W2 E 880 630 1510 608.20 8
Grajek, Lindsay Howell, MI 27 W2 E 750 590 1340 572.50 9
Grubb, Lauren Savoy, IL 28 W2 ILL E 280 270 550 364.80 10
Mcmahan, Brooke Charlotte, NC 27 W2 E 400 100 500 347.70 11
Return to Index



W3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Kalkbrenner, Erin Maize, KS 36 W3 L 1780 1260 3040 963.10 1
Vanagas, Sara Decatur, IL 41 W3 ILL L 1260 500 1760 698.00 2
Bucher, Michelle Syracuse, IN 38 W3 E 770 590 1360 599.70 3
Burdick, Laura Brighton, MI 39 W3 E 770 480 1250 570.60 4
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 42 W3 NE L 660 510 1170 548.80 5
Weber-barker, Nicole Lincoln, NE 41 W3 L 740 400 1140 540.50 6
Chapman, Shannon Rockville, IN 37 W3 E 820 200 1020 506.20 7
Thomas, Marie Madison, WI 41 W3 E 680 100 780 432.20 8
Threlkeld, Amy Bucyrus, KS 37 W3 E 660 100 760 425.70 9
Atwell, Bridgett Essex, IL 39 W3 E 130 140 270 231.40 10
Bleier, Erica Charlotte, NC 38 W3 E 200 0 200 193.90 11
Return to Index



W4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Smith, Jill New Carlisle, IN 45 W4 ILL L 1650 1910 3560 1143.00 1
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 53 W4 OKA L 1890 1640 3530 1137.20 2
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 49 W4 SC L 1560 1330 2890 1008.60 3
Lee, Kristi Meridian, ID 45 W4 E 1560 1230 2790 987.50 4
Morgan, Kerry Odessa, FL 52 W4 FLA L 650 680 1330 633.10 5
Knafla, Kate Princeton, MN 54 W4 MN L 330 710 1040 546.30 6
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 49 W4 OKA L 540 460 1000 533.60 7
Olinger, Diana Annapolis, MD 54 W4 E 520 410 930 510.80 8
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 51 W4 L 500 260 760 452.60 9
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 54 W4 FLA E 660 0 660 415.80 10
Powell, Talitha Milford, VA 54 W4 E 0 0 0 0.00 11
Return to Index



W5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Koenig, Mary Groveland, FL 59 W5 FLA L 980 1360 2340 852.30 1
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 57 W5 CTX L 860 1230 2090 784.50 2
Bergmark, Connie San Diego, CA 57 W5 L 890 1140 2030 768.00 3
Gassman, Rhonda Mount Vernon, IN 56 W5 L 1120 610 1730 683.00 4
Pilcher, Kimberly Fortson, GA 58 W5 E 300 200 500 275.00 5
Return to Index



W6 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Van Treese, Libby Maria Stein, OH 60 W6 L 1710 1330 3040 1168.20 1
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 63 W6 L 1830 750 2580 997.30 2
Eastman, Lisa Elverta, CA 64 W6 L 740 400 1140 453.80 3
Smart, Christina Newcastle, CA 63 W6 L 260 430 690 279.70 4
Return to Index



W7 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 66 W7 L 1300 1410 2710 1035.20 1
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 69 W7 FLA E 860 1140 2000 599.20 2
Madden, Janet Homer Glen, IL 66 W7 L 820 550 1370 303.20 3
Dusin, Trudi Cypress, TX 66 W7 E 580 630 1210 242.50 4
Pesek, Beth Lake Milton, OH 65 W7 L 1100 0 1100 204.30 5
Knutzen, Barbara Fond Du Lac, WI 65 W7 E 360 380 740 100.10 6
Roberts, Lydia Rochelle, IL 68 W7 E 460 220 680 85.90 7
Schmitt, Cheryl Mount Vernon, IN 67 W7 L 380 0 380 30.20 8
Return to Index



W8 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Edwards, Prissy Alexandria, IN 72 W8 E 360 100 460 225.50 1
Karr, Janet Akron, MI 73 W8 L 330 100 430 208.20 2
Mears, Jennifer Buda, TX 73 W8 E 380 0 380 179.80 3
Return to Index



W9 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Piercy, Janet Ashland, NE 76 W9 L 820 640 1460 1247.40 1
Prociw, Janice Carter Lake, IA 76 W9 L 740 170 910 652.10 2
Return to Index





B2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 11 B2 Mid L5 45 99.00 30.20 1500.00 1
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 11 B2 NE L5 45 92.00 28.10 1392.30 2
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 11 B2 OKA L5 45 84.00 25.70 1267.50 3
Krueger, Dash Winter Garden, FL 11 B2 E5 45 72.00 21.90 1076.30 4
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 11 B2 CTX L5 45 68.00 20.80 1011.30 5
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 11 B2 MN L5 45 67.00 20.30 994.90 6
Deming, Spencer Round Rock, TX 11 B2 E5 45 63.00 19.30 929.10 7
Bulfer, George Northfield, MN 11 B2 MN L5 45 61.00 18.60 895.90 8
Bulfer, Bode Northfield, MN 9 B2 MN L5 45 61.00 18.50 895.90 9
Bally, Nicholas Axis, AL 10 B2 E5 42 53.00 16.30 760.90 10
Krueger, Ridge Winter Garden, FL 6 B2 E5 42 51.00 15.50 726.50 11
Bechtold, Gavin Lakwe Winnebego, MO 11 B2 E5 45 50.00 15.30 709.20 12
Davis, Freddy Milford, VA 10 B2 L5 45 49.00 14.90 691.90 13
Abelson, Samuel Center Harbor, NH 11 B2 NE E5 45 46.00 14.10 639.40 14
Atwell, Landon Mokena, IL 8 B2 E5 39 40.00 12.30 532.20 15
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 11 B2 E5 42 35.00 10.70 440.00 16T
Tarum, Zane Mickleton, NJ 10 B2 Mid E5 45 35.00 10.70 440.00 16T
Return to Index



B3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 13 B3 L5 48 121.00 37.00 1282.70 1
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 12 B3 OKA L5 48 116.00 35.50 1233.80 2
Eade, Jaeden Clermont, FL 13 B3 FLA L5 48 107.00 32.60 1144.30 3
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 12 B3 E5 48 107.00 32.60 1144.30 4
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 12 B3 L5 48 97.00 29.70 1042.00 5
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 13 B3 E5 48 97.00 29.60 1042.00 6
Eade, Damien Clermont, FL 12 B3 L5 48 89.00 27.00 957.70 7
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 13 B3 OKA L5 48 87.00 26.60 936.30 8
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 13 B3 NE L5 48 87.00 26.40 936.30 9
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 13 B3 L5 48 75.00 23.00 803.90 10
Berridge, Britton San Antonio, TX 13 B3 E5 48 64.00 19.40 675.90 11
Bucher, Coltin Milford, IN 13 B3 E5 48 61.00 18.70 639.60 12
Treadway, Reed Lake St. Louis, MO 13 B3 E5 48 60.00 18.40 627.30 13
Jones, George Mequon, WI 12 B3 E5 48 60.00 18.30 627.30 14
Teter, R.J. Homewood, AL 13 B3 L5 48 56.00 17.00 577.50 15
Bojan, Andrew McHenry, IL 12 B3 E5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 16
Return to Index



B4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 14 B4 L5.5 51 152.00 46.30 1260.60 1
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 15 B4 MN L5 51 149.00 45.40 1241.10 2
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 15 B4 ILL L5 51 136.00 41.50 1154.40 3
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 14 B4 FLA L5 51 133.00 40.40 1133.90 4
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 14 B4 MN L5 51 127.00 38.80 1092.20 5
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 14 B4 CTX L5 51 126.00 38.30 1085.20 6
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 14 B4 L5 51 114.00 34.60 998.50 7
Clayton, Jett Montgomery, TX 15 B4 CTX E5 51 108.00 32.80 953.40 8
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 15 B4 L5 51 105.00 31.90 930.50 9
Daugherty, Braden Columbia, MO 15 B4 E5 51 79.00 24.00 714.90 10
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 15 B4 L5 51 74.00 22.70 669.10 11
Eller, Landis Lillington, NC 14 B4 L5 51 68.00 20.70 611.60 12
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 15 B4 E5 51 65.00 19.80 581.70 13
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 14 B4 E5 51 62.00 18.90 550.80 14
Moisan, Victor Leicester, MA 15 B4 E5 42 33.00 10.10 151.70 15
Return to Index



B5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 17 B5 L5.5 51 169.00 51.50 1226.60 1
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 17 B5 ILL L5.5 51 168.00 51.20 1215.50 2
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 17 B5 L5 51 166.00 50.50 1193.30 3
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 17 B5 Mid L5.5 51 162.00 49.30 1149.20 4
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 16 B5 FLA L5.5 51 153.00 46.70 1051.20 5
Zoellner, Jaret S Jacksonville, IL 16 B5 ILL L5 51 139.00 42.50 902.70 6
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 16 B5 OKA L5.5 51 129.00 39.30 799.70 7
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 16 B5 L5 51 118.00 35.90 689.60 8
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 17 B5 L5 51 111.00 33.90 621.40 9
Duffy, Jacob Center City, MN 16 B5 L5 51 107.00 32.70 583.10 10
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 16 B5 L5 51 106.00 32.20 573.60 11
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 16 B5 L5 51 105.00 32.10 564.20 12
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 17 B5 L5 51 102.00 31.10 536.00 13
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 17 B5 L5 51 101.00 30.90 526.70 14
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 16 B5 L5 51 97.00 29.70 489.80 15
Price, Collin Roswell, GA 16 B5 L5 51 92.00 28.10 444.50 16
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 17 B5 E5 51 88.00 26.90 408.90 17
Mayfield, Tucker Isleton, CA 16 B5 L5 51 88.00 26.80 408.90 18
Overmire, Luke Santa Fe, TX 16 B5 E5 51 80.00 24.30 339.80 19
McLaughlin, Collin Lake Saint Louis, MO 17 B5 E5 51 76.00 23.20 306.30 20
Miller, Matthew Fairfax, VA 16 B5 E5 48 71.00 21.70 265.50 21T
Selley, Gage Lake Lotawana, MO 17 B5 E5 51 71.00 21.70 265.50 21T
Staver, Eli Maize, KS 17 B5 E5 48 42.00 12.90 59.90 23
Return to Index



G2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 11 G2 L5 45 58.00 17.60 1074.70 1
Maxson, Maya Mill Valley, CA 11 G2 R5 39 57.00 17.50 1050.00 2
Abelson, Alexia Holderness, NH 10 G2 NE L5 45 48.00 14.50 829.70 3
Hardin, Adah Douglass Hills, KY 10 G2 E5 42 36.00 11.10 542.50 4
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 10 G2 E5 39 36.00 10.90 542.50 5
Byrne, Tia Wolcott, CT 10 G2 E5 45 35.00 10.70 518.90 6T
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 11 G2 E5 42 35.00 10.70 518.90 6T
Briggs, Finley Ocala, FL 11 G2 E5 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 8
Return to Index



G3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Waters, Camryn Lady Lake, FL 13 G3 FLA L5 45 91.00 27.80 1182.50 1
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 13 G3 NE L5 45 81.00 24.70 1064.90 2
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 12 G3 FLA L5 45 77.00 23.50 1016.40 3
Adamczyk, Loren Lake Lotawana, MO 13 G3 L5 45 73.00 22.10 966.90 4
Schultz, Katie Dow, IL 13 G3 ILL E5 45 54.00 16.50 715.30 5
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 13 G3 L5 45 50.00 15.20 657.90 6
Boyd, Elise Cabot, AR 13 G3 L5 45 48.00 14.60 628.40 7
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 12 G3 L5 45 46.00 14.10 598.30 8
Rucks, Marguerite San Diego, CA 13 G3 E5 45 42.00 12.80 536.20 9
Timm, Lydia Center City, MN 13 G3 E5 42 42.00 12.70 536.20 10
Carpenter, Zoe Bloomingdale, NY 13 G3 Mid L5 45 39.00 11.90 487.60 11
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 12 G3 E5 39 31.00 9.30 346.70 12
Return to Index



G4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 15 G4 L5 51 118.00 36.00 1174.10 1
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 14 G4 L5 51 95.00 29.10 903.40 2
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 15 G4 L5 51 93.00 28.40 879.70 3
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 15 G4 L5 45 92.00 28.10 867.90 4
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 14 G4 L5 51 91.00 27.70 856.00 5
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 15 G4 ILL L5 51 88.00 26.70 820.40 6
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 14 G4 L5 48 73.00 22.30 641.10 7
Timm, Grace Center City, MN 15 G4 E5 48 72.00 21.80 629.10 8
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 15 G4 E5 51 57.00 17.30 447.40 9
Henderson, Eva Gardner, IL 14 G4 L5 42 52.00 15.90 386.10 10T
Stenger, Solie Gettysburg, PA 14 G4 Mid L5 45 52.00 15.90 386.10 10T
Kovacs, Kaitlyn Orlando, FL 14 G4 E5 48 50.00 15.10 361.50 12
Rucks, Laura San Diego, CA 15 G4 E5 45 46.00 13.90 312.10 13
Wolgamot, Hailey Mahtomedi, MN 14 G4 L5 42 40.00 12.20 237.20 14
Wakefield, Emma Center City, MN 15 G4 E5 42 39.00 11.90 224.60 15
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 15 G4 SC E5 39 34.00 10.50 161.30 16
Return to Index



G5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 17 G5 L5 51 129.00 39.20 1205.10 1
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 17 G5 L5 51 122.00 37.20 1122.90 2
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 17 G5 OKA L5 51 110.00 33.60 982.40 3
Stern, Cleia Groveland, FL 16 G5 L5 51 108.00 32.80 959.10 4
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 17 G5 L5 51 105.00 32.00 924.10 5
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 16 G5 R5 51 104.00 31.80 912.40 6
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 16 G5 L5 51 103.00 31.30 900.80 7
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 17 G5 CTX L5 51 100.00 30.50 865.90 8
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 16 G5 L5 48 93.00 28.20 784.60 9
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 17 G5 L5 48 81.00 24.80 645.90 10
Return to Index



IM Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Llewellyn, Dorien Lake Worth, FL 24 IM R6 57 226.00 68.90 0.00 1
Critchley, Jack Windermere, FL 24 IM R6 57 219.00 66.90 0.00 2
Miranda, Rodrigo Santa Rosa Beach, FL 39 IM R6 57 211.00 64.30 0.00 3
Kolman, Martin Ogden, UT 28 IM R6 57 208.00 63.30 0.00 4
Ritter, Emile Santiago Rm, 29 IM R6 57 205.00 62.40 0.00 5
Morozov, Igor Auburndale, FL 39 IM R6 57 203.00 61.90 0.00 6
Giorgis, Tobias Santa Rosa Beach, FL 18 IM R6 57 194.00 59.20 0.00 7
Return to Index



IW Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Straltsova, Hanna Zachary, LA 26 IW R5.5 54 174.00 53.10 0.00 1
Bonnemann, Giannina Dortmund, 26 IW R5.5 54 174.00 52.90 0.00 2
Grant, Taryn Lafayette, LA 26 IW R5.5 54 163.00 49.70 0.00 3
Gonzalez, Valentina Lakeland, FL 21 IW R5.5 54 158.00 48.30 0.00 4
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra Winter Garden, FL 23 IW R5.5 54 158.00 48.20 0.00 5
Rini, Paige Kissimmee, FL 20 IW R5.5 54 139.00 42.30 0.00 6
Return to Index



M1 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 20 M1 L5.5 57 184.00 56.20 1286.90 1
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 19 M1 L5.5 54 156.00 47.50 1102.40 2
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 18 M1 E5.5 51 155.00 47.30 1095.70 3
Williams, Curtis San Diego, CA 23 M1 L5.5 57 151.00 46.00 1068.40 4
Broussard, Andre Davenport, FL 24 M1 FLA L5 54 142.00 43.40 1006.40 5
Duffy, Hunter Center City, MN 23 M1 MN L5 51 135.00 41.30 957.30 6
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 18 M1 NE L5 54 132.00 40.10 936.00 7
Hollocher, Richard Clayton, MO 24 M1 E5 54 115.00 35.10 812.10 8
Steffensen, Colton Gainesville, MO 22 M1 E5.5 54 114.00 34.70 804.60 9
Smith, Hunter New Carlisle, IN 18 M1 ILL E5 51 113.00 34.40 797.20 10
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 21 M1 E5 54 104.00 31.60 728.60 11
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 19 M1 E5 51 88.00 26.90 601.30 12
Shull, Parker Hartville, MO 20 M1 E5.5 57 0.00 0.00 0.00 13
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 19 M1 L5.5 57 195.00 59.30 1357.00 **
Return to Index



M2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Burdick, Cale Brighton, MI 34 M2 E5 57 164.00 50.00 1131.40 1
Kolodejcak, Austin Spring, TX 26 M2 E5.5 57 153.00 46.50 1050.70 2
Morris, Robert San Diego, CA 28 M2 R5.5 57 147.00 44.70 1006.30 3
Schipper, Grant Minnetonka, MN 27 M2 MN L5 57 145.00 44.10 991.40 4
Schmitt, Scott Wadesville, IN 32 M2 L5 54 133.00 40.60 901.10 5
Vaio, Ty Rio Linda, CA 25 M2 L5 54 131.00 40.00 885.90 6
Dammeyer, Kevin Saint Marys, OH 26 M2 E5 51 90.00 27.30 561.90 7
Fillmore, Matthew Maryville, TN 34 M2 E5 54 85.00 26.00 520.30 8
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 28 M2 CTX E5 54 77.00 23.60 452.50 9
Kennedy, Michael Charleston, SC 30 M2 SC E5 54 73.00 22.40 417.80 10
Return to Index



M3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Waters, Brandon Lady Lake, FL 40 M3 FLA L5.5 57 181.00 55.30 1345.20 1
Mommer, John Eagle Lake, FL 35 M3 FLA R5.5 57 177.00 54.10 1312.40 2
Kalkbrenner, Cole Maize, KS 35 M3 L5.5 57 172.00 52.30 1271.30 3
Lamarche, Scott Orlando, FL 38 M3 FLA L5.5 57 161.00 49.10 1180.50 4
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 38 M3 E5 57 148.00 45.10 1072.40 5
Boyd, Tyler Cypress, TX 35 M3 E5 54 136.00 41.60 971.80 6
Mommer, Brett Dike, IA 37 M3 L5 57 134.00 40.80 954.90 7
Kusiak, Michael Blanchard, MI 42 M3 L5.5 57 126.00 38.50 887.20 8
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 40 M3 CTX E5 54 121.00 36.80 844.60 9
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 39 M3 L5.5 57 114.00 34.80 784.70 10
French, Jonathan Cincinnati, OH 39 M3 E5 57 98.00 30.00 646.20 11
Rose, Brandon Mound, MN 35 M3 MN E5 57 86.00 26.30 540.60 12
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 44 M3 L5 54 0.00 0.00 0.00 13
Return to Index



M4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 53 M4 L5 54 119.00 36.30 859.60 1
Friese, Mark Libertyville, IL 51 M4 ILL E5 54 108.00 33.00 759.90 2
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 48 M4 E5 51 94.00 28.70 631.90 3
Leff, Ryan Rockwall, TX 45 M4 E5 54 90.00 27.30 595.10 4
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 50 M4 MN E5 54 77.00 23.60 474.60 5
Reagin, Patrick Anderson, IN 53 M4 E5 54 72.00 21.80 427.90 6
Berridge, Jason San Antonio, TX 51 M4 E5 54 69.00 21.00 399.70 7
Kodiak, Chad Joliet, IL 45 M4 E5 54 67.00 20.30 380.80 8
Mcmillan, Scott Martindale, TX 52 M4 E5 45 40.00 12.10 119.80 9
Griffin, Andy Orlando, FL 51 M4 E5 45 35.00 10.80 69.00 10
Powell, James Lorton, VA 53 M4 E5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 11
Return to Index



M5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Sterba, Randy San Diego, CA 58 M5 L5 51 137.00 41.90 1265.50 1
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 58 M5 E5 51 135.00 41.30 1242.20 2
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 58 M5 L5 51 120.00 36.50 1067.70 3
Lindsey, Jeff Martindale, TX 57 M5 CTX L5 51 117.00 35.70 1032.90 4
Downes, Dennis Maize, KS 57 M5 L5 51 113.00 34.30 986.70 5
Island, David Princeton, TX 58 M5 E5 51 111.00 33.70 963.60 6
Carder, John Knoxville, TN 56 M5 L5 51 97.00 29.60 802.70 7
Temple, Rob Knoxville, TN 58 M5 E5 51 88.00 26.90 700.10 8
Hyatt, Kevin Canyon Lake, CA 59 M5 L5 51 69.00 20.90 485.60 9
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 56 M5 E5 48 61.00 18.60 396.50 10
Detray, Greg Palm City, FL 57 M5 E5 51 57.00 17.50 352.30 11
Reed, Brian Bellevue, IA 56 M5 E5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 12T
Rufenacht, Joel Coldwater, MI 58 M5 E5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 12T
Return to Index



M6 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 60 M6 L5 51 130.00 39.70 1235.70 1
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 64 M6 L5 51 97.00 29.70 879.00 2
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 64 M6 E5 51 96.00 29.30 868.10 3
Ellison, Bruce Knoxville, TN 60 M6 E5 51 93.00 28.20 835.00 4
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 63 M6 OKA L5 51 62.00 18.90 486.00 5
Mcclure, James Convoy, OH 62 M6 E5 51 62.00 18.80 486.00 6
Keith, Michael Fort Worth, TX 62 M6 E5 51 57.00 17.50 427.90 7
Jones, Stephen Cherryville, NC 60 M6 E5 48 43.00 13.10 261.20 8
Return to Index



M7 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 65 M7 L5 51 122.00 37.10 1394.70 1
Johnson, Dee San Diego, CA 65 M7 L5 51 102.00 31.10 1232.50 2
Able, John Houston, TX 67 M7 L5 51 75.00 22.90 982.60 3
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 65 M7 L5 51 69.00 21.00 920.10 4
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 67 M7 L5 51 59.00 18.00 808.00 5
Kniesly, John Indianapolis, IN 69 M7 E5 48 56.00 17.10 772.00 6
Weiser, Denis Osceola, IA 66 M7 E5 48 50.00 15.10 695.70 7
Dwyer, Timothy Lake Lotawana, MO 66 M7 E4.5 45 42.00 12.80 582.40 8
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 65 M7 E5 48 38.00 11.70 518.90 9
Boyd, Bradley Conway, AR 66 M7 E5 39 34.00 10.40 448.60 10
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 66 M7 E5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 11
Return to Index



M8 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Hooker, James Mansfield, OH 74 M8 E5 51 50.00 15.30 589.20 1
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 70 M8 E4.5 45 32.00 9.70 268.90 2
Cannon, Ron Brandon, MS 71 M8 E5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 3
Return to Index



M9 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 75 M9 L5 48 48.00 14.50 647.10 1
Reithner, Robert Greenville, NY 77 M9 Mid E4.5 42 34.00 10.30 392.40 2
Return to Index



MA Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 84 MA E4.5 48 46.00 14.00 430.30 1
Return to Index



MB Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 91 MB E4.5 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 1
Return to Index



OM Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Krueger, Freddy Winter Garden, FL 45 OM R6 57 232.00 70.70 1417.30 1
Garcia, Taylor Winter Garden, FL 23 OM R6 57 220.00 67.20 1360.60 2
Ellis, Scot Auburndale, FL 49 OM R6 57 219.00 66.70 1355.80 3
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 19 OM ILL R6 57 201.00 61.20 1268.00 4
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 24 OM MN R6 57 199.00 60.60 1258.00 5
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 19 OM ILL R5.5 57 194.00 59.20 1232.90 6
Winter, Terry Caldwell, ID 41 OM R5.5 57 189.00 57.60 1207.50 7
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 19 OM R5.5 57 172.00 52.50 1118.80 8
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 22 OM ILL R5 51 171.00 52.10 1113.50 9
Mechler, Mason Lawrence, KS 27 OM R5.5 54 147.00 44.70 980.70 10
Return to Index



OW Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Morgan, Lauren St. Louis, MO 27 OW R5.5 54 174.00 53.10 1417.80 1
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 20 OW R5.5 54 158.00 48.30 1319.90 2
Kalkbrenner, Erin Maize, KS 36 OW R5.5 54 143.00 43.50 1223.90 3
Hawkins, Kassidy Zachary, LA 20 OW R5.5 51 94.00 28.80 869.20 4
Return to Index



W1 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 19 W1 E5 54 124.00 37.70 1158.50 1
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 20 W1 CTX L5 51 115.00 35.00 1079.10 2
Stackpole, Samantha Dow, IL 22 W1 ILL E5 48 106.00 32.30 997.70 3
Grathwohl, Bailey Martindale, TX 19 W1 CTX L5 51 104.00 31.80 979.30 4
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 24 W1 ILL E5 54 99.00 30.30 932.70 5
Weber, Nikki Lake Lotawana, MO 24 W1 L5 51 95.00 28.90 895.00 6
Gardner, Mikaela Channahon, IL 23 W1 E5 51 87.00 26.50 817.70 7
Hanson, Jade Rosharon, TX 24 W1 E5 51 79.00 24.00 737.80 8
Luttschwager Rose, Amanda Lake Saint Louis, MO 20 W1 E5 51 69.00 21.10 633.70 9
Hinrichs, Allison Lincoln, NE 21 W1 E5 45 52.00 15.70 441.10 10
Keener, Sydnee Ames, IA 19 W1 E5 39 32.00 9.80 164.10 11
Return to Index



W2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Herstad, Kayla Fort Wayne, IN 32 W2 E5 54 105.00 32.10 981.50 1
Smith, Lauren Raleigh, NC 26 W2 E5 54 101.00 30.90 940.50 2
Grubb, Lauren Savoy, IL 28 W2 ILL E5 54 94.00 28.80 868.00 3
Mcclure, Keri Scott, OH 30 W2 E5 54 92.00 28.00 847.10 4
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 33 W2 L5 54 89.00 27.10 815.60 5
Deneut, Anna Minneapolis, MN 25 W2 MN E5 51 83.00 25.40 751.80 6
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 31 W2 FLA E5 51 71.00 21.70 621.00 7
Mcmahan, Brooke Charlotte, NC 27 W2 E5 51 53.00 16.20 414.40 8
Grajek, Lindsay Howell, MI 27 W2 E5 45 50.00 15.10 378.20 9
Return to Index



W3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 42 W3 NE L5 51 86.00 26.20 881.30 1
Bucher, Michelle Syracuse, IN 38 W3 E5 51 72.00 21.80 735.40 2
Vanagas, Sara Decatur, IL 41 W3 ILL L5 51 55.00 16.90 540.70 3
Bleier, Erica Charlotte, NC 38 W3 E5 48 44.00 13.50 398.60 4
Weber-barker, Nicole Lincoln, NE 41 W3 E5 45 39.00 11.90 327.10 5
Atwell, Bridgett Essex, IL 39 W3 E5 42 36.00 11.10 281.10 6
Thomas, Marie Madison, WI 41 W3 E5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 7
Kalkbrenner, Erin Maize, KS 36 W3 L5 51 120.00 36.60 1202.10 **
Return to Index



W4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 53 W4 OKA L5 51 112.00 34.00 1265.80 1
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 49 W4 OKA L5 51 94.00 28.70 1065.30 2
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 49 W4 SC L5 51 74.00 22.60 830.00 3
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 51 W4 L5 45 57.00 17.40 615.00 4
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 54 W4 FLA E5 39 32.00 9.90 251.30 5
Return to Index



W5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 57 W5 CTX L5 48 79.00 24.00 1065.00 1
Koenig, Mary Groveland, FL 59 W5 FLA L5 51 77.00 23.40 1039.70 2
Return to Index



W6 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 63 W6 L5 51 96.00 29.30 1114.20 1
Return to Index



W7 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Madden, Janet Homer Glen, IL 66 W7 ILL L5 48 49.00 14.80 660.20 1
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 66 W7 L4.5 45 42.00 12.90 511.40 2
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 69 W7 FLA E4.5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 3T
Schmitt, Cheryl Mount Vernon, IN 67 W7 L4.5 42 0.00 0.00 0.00 3T
Return to Index





B1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Bulfer, Bode B1 MN 1311.5 1253.7 2565.2 1
Davis, Ricky B1 1157.3 995.8 2153.1 2
Bickley, Gavin B1 1071.0 1015.5 2086.5 3
Gustafson, Zeke B1 1227.1 690.9 1918.0 4
Bucher, Jacob B1 1078.9 826.8 1905.7 5
Deming, Liam B1 CTX 894.6 928.3 1822.9 6
Lohr, Douglas B1 878.3 816.7 1695.0 7
Johnston, Connor B1 878.3 632.4 1510.7 8
Blair, Walker B1 572.8 748.0 1320.8 9
Stabel, Jaxen B1 36.0 1226.2 1262.2 10
Atwell, Landon B1 445.4 680.6 1126.0 11
Davis, Benjamin B1 132.0 988.5 1120.5 12
Krueger, Ridge B1 703.1 351.3 1054.4 13
Hammerschmidt, Dylin B1 24.0 620.3 644.3 14
Weiser, Ryan B1 48.0 572.2 620.2 15
Anderson, Colton B1 12.0 557.8 569.8 16
Brandau, Turner B1 60.0 302.5 362.5 17
Bechtold, Fletcher B1 0.0 302.5 302.5 18
Return to Index



B2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Robbins, Ty B2 Mid 1349.4 831.8 1500.0 3681.2 1
Bulfer, George B2 MN 1189.1 1084.3 895.9 3169.3 2
Bartlett, Aaron B2 NE 1095.1 653.1 1392.3 3140.5 3
Bloyer, Giovanni B2 MN 1500.0 571.3 994.9 3066.2 4
Covington, Bennett B2 CTX 1023.4 974.2 1011.3 3008.9 5
Withrow, Zachary B2 OKA 1023.4 686.1 1267.5 2977.0 6
Deming, Spencer B2 CTX 1058.9 922.2 929.1 2910.2 7
Davis, Freddy B2 1023.4 901.4 691.9 2616.7 8
Abelson, Samuel B2 NE 826.0 538.5 639.4 2003.9 9
Bechtold, Gavin B2 708.8 409.8 709.2 1827.8 10
Krueger, Dash B2 518.8 207.3 1076.3 1802.4 11
Powell, Daniel B2 826.0 421.2 440.0 1687.2 12
Bally, Nicholas B2 553.8 251.5 760.9 1566.2 13
Tarum, Zane B2 Mid 654.4 308.8 440.0 1403.2 14
Return to Index



B3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Abelson, Jake B3 NE 1084.9 1509.1 936.3 3530.3 1
Eade, Jaeden B3 FLA 1286.2 886.4 1144.3 3316.9 2
Stabel, Jayden B3 1170.8 1011.7 1042.0 3224.5 3
Greenwood, Matthew B3 OKA 838.7 906.2 1233.8 2978.7 4
Pierce, Corbin B3 960.3 684.2 1282.7 2927.2 5
Bickley, BG B3 932.3 844.0 1144.3 2920.6 6
Eade, Damien B3 1123.5 666.3 957.7 2747.5 7
Anderson, Dylan B3 775.6 699.9 1042.0 2517.5 8
Withrow, Bryon B3 OKA 739.3 736.7 936.3 2412.3 9
Teter, R.J. B3 1108.0 713.5 577.5 2399.0 10
Bucher, Coltin B3 878.0 599.2 639.6 2116.8 11
Jones, George B3 763.4 440.5 627.3 1831.2 12
Berridge, Britton B3 200.6 283.2 675.9 1159.7 13
Bojan, Andrew B3 506.3 532.1 0.0 1038.4 14
Return to Index



B4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kosek, Ty B4 MN 1083.9 853.8 1241.1 3178.8 1
Walsh, Connor B4 FLA 914.6 1317.1 930.5 3162.2 2
Sparks, Chase B4 955.1 757.6 1260.6 2973.3 3
Bloyer, Vittorio B4 MN 875.2 817.0 1092.2 2784.4 4
Blair, Wesley B4 914.6 868.7 998.5 2781.8 5
Schultz, Brendan B4 ILL 740.4 855.3 1154.4 2750.1 6
Kacprowicz, Gage B4 CTX 836.9 778.9 1085.2 2701.0 7
Stabel, Jenner B4 1011.1 947.7 581.7 2540.5 8
Johnson, Tri B4 FLA 836.9 547.7 1133.9 2518.5 9
Daugherty, Braden B4 541.9 576.9 714.9 1833.7 10
Meeker, Ty B4 ILL 641.1 459.1 669.1 1769.3 11
Eller, Landis B4 505.3 539.2 611.6 1656.1 12
Gray, Adam B4 532.6 568.7 550.8 1652.1 13
Moisan, Victor B4 437.4 537.0 151.7 1126.1 14
Return to Index



B5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze B5 1209.1 1268.3 1226.6 3704.0 1
Robbins, Evan B5 Mid 853.8 816.3 1149.2 2819.3 2
Cory, Paul Wesley B5 930.2 937.8 689.6 2557.6 3
Blair, Will B5 824.6 1086.9 564.2 2475.7 4
Boskus, Andrew B5 OKA 796.2 873.5 799.7 2469.4 5
Reese, Carter B5 1247.9 639.1 573.6 2460.6 6
Pauley, Connor B5 FLA 665.0 706.9 1051.2 2423.1 7
Cole, Bodie B5 FLA 665.0 1087.9 621.4 2374.3 8
Keller, Brody B5 561.6 367.6 1193.3 2122.5 9
Duffy, Jacob B5 689.8 708.4 583.1 1981.3 10
Weber, Samuel B5 868.7 492.6 526.7 1888.0 11
Hooten, Carter B5 CTX 291.8 702.3 536.0 1530.1 12
Mayfield, Tucker B5 702.5 375.9 408.9 1487.3 13
Snell, Trey B5 652.8 399.7 408.9 1461.4 14
Powell, Robert B5 28.0 883.3 489.8 1401.1 15
Miller, Matthew B5 461.9 556.3 265.5 1283.7 16
Price, Collin B5 239.4 443.8 444.5 1127.7 17
McLaughlin, Collin B5 267.4 531.3 306.3 1105.0 18
Staver, Eli B5 652.8 362.0 59.9 1074.7 19
Return to Index



G1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Lohr, Grace G1 FLA 1125.6 1043.1 2168.7 1
Phillips, June G1 1282.8 788.5 2071.3 2
Malitz, Elise G1 CTX 1032.0 1027.3 2059.3 3
Lee, Nadege G1 1256.1 794.1 2050.2 4
Bloyer, Ries G1 1118.5 908.6 2027.1 5
Jones, Charlie G1 1256.1 627.4 1883.5 6
Winter, Emery G1 1202.0 667.2 1869.2 7
Snape, Josephine G1 SC 972.2 870.1 1842.3 8
Meeker, Kayla G1 ILL 1002.3 642.3 1644.6 9
Atwell, Zoe G1 846.6 713.8 1560.4 10
Hardin, Grace G1 771.5 667.2 1438.7 11
Anderson, Sadie G1 655.1 443.1 1098.2 12
Tranchita, Camille G1 597.1 355.9 953.0 13
Wakefield, Julia G1 636.1 238.2 874.3 14
Townsend, Reese G1 0.0 713.8 713.8 15
Burdick, Violet G1 100.0 531.6 631.6 16
Gray, Stella G1 80.0 482.1 562.1 17
Bulfer, Analyn G1 120.0 355.9 475.9 18
Return to Index



G2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Abelson, Alexia G2 NE 1314.1 1230.1 829.7 3373.9 1
Maxson, Maya G2 1171.6 808.6 1050.0 3030.2 2
Gay, Ella G2 FLA 1161.5 1195.8 518.9 2876.2 3
Byrne, Tia G2 1181.7 572.1 518.9 2272.7 4
Withrow, Jessica G2 OKA 0.0 1053.3 1074.7 2128.0 5
Gustafson, Natalie G2 12.0 828.0 542.5 1382.5 6
Briggs, Finley G2 681.7 599.1 0.0 1280.8 7
Hardin, Adah G2 36.0 678.4 542.5 1256.9 8
Return to Index



G3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Mishler, Julie G3 1750.5 876.7 657.9 3285.1 1
Davis, Cameron G3 1329.6 1169.8 598.3 3097.7 2
Massey, Kamryn G3 FLA 1276.1 625.0 1016.4 2917.5 3
Carpenter, Zoe G3 Mid 1750.5 592.2 487.6 2830.3 4
Adamczyk, Loren G3 986.4 687.7 966.9 2641.0 5
Cole, Ava G3 NE 986.4 580.8 1064.9 2632.1 6
Boyd, Elise G3 OKA 964.6 849.1 628.4 2442.1 7
Waters, Camryn G3 FLA 729.6 398.7 1182.5 2310.8 8
Schultz, Katie G3 ILL 943.1 572.1 715.3 2230.5 9
Timm, Lydia G3 583.2 780.5 536.2 1899.9 10
Malitz, Olivia G3 512.0 699.5 346.7 1558.2 11
Rucks, Marguerite G3 498.6 380.5 536.2 1415.3 12
Return to Index



G4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Hall, Elizabeth G4 712.2 776.9 1174.1 2663.2 1
Hoops, Samantha G4 861.5 761.4 856.0 2478.9 2
Davis, Emma G4 747.8 1046.8 641.1 2435.7 3
Bally, Nora G4 735.8 745.7 867.9 2349.4 4
Custer, Ally G4 581.0 801.0 903.4 2285.4 5
Zoellner, Julia G4 ILL 622.8 769.2 820.4 2212.4 6
Timm, Grace G4 484.8 761.4 629.1 1875.3 7
Gulley, Rylee G4 622.8 676.2 447.4 1746.4 8
Stenger, Solie G4 Mid 784.6 554.0 386.1 1724.7 9
Kovacs, Kaitlyn G4 591.2 691.6 361.5 1644.3 10
Henderson, Eva G4 ILL 512.4 740.9 386.1 1639.4 11
Wolgamot, Hailey G4 700.6 467.6 237.2 1405.4 12
Rucks, Laura G4 666.5 420.1 312.1 1398.7 13
Pfister, Natalie G4 SC 622.8 404.0 161.3 1188.1 14
O'Keefe, Kelly G4 12.0 249.8 879.7 1141.5 15
Wakefield, Emma G4 432.5 455.6 224.6 1112.7 16
Return to Index



G5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Drake, Alyssa G5 1031.8 1093.8 1205.1 3330.7 1
Pottbecker, Sage G5 1172.6 633.8 1122.9 2929.3 2
Boskus, Brooke G5 OKA 924.1 944.4 982.4 2850.9 3
Wroblewski, Annemarie G5 1172.6 686.8 924.1 2783.5 4
Nathan, Kendra G5 1069.2 874.3 784.6 2728.1 5
Streitfeld, Samantha G5 901.0 714.7 645.9 2261.6 6
Hill, Samantha G5 659.6 607.3 912.4 2179.3 7
Stern, Cleia G5 40.0 700.9 959.1 1700.0 8
Todd, Makayla G5 0.0 743.0 900.8 1643.8 9
Return to Index



IM Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Giorgis, Tobias IM 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1
Kolman, Martin IM 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
Llewellyn, Dorien IM 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
Return to Index



IW Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Bonnemann, Giannina IW 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra IW 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
Gonzalez, Valentina IW 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
Rini, Paige IW 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
Straltsova, Hanna IW 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
Return to Index



M1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Stallings, Garrett M1 924.1 1126.5 1286.9 3337.5 1
Stackpole, Brett M1 ILL 1009.5 749.1 1357.0 3115.6 2
Gaharan, Alex M1 940.8 833.1 1102.4 2876.3 3
Duffy, Hunter M1 MN 1033.0 763.3 957.3 2753.6 4
Holm, Fletcher M1 997.8 622.7 1095.7 2716.2 5
Eaton, Carter M1 1033.0 916.1 601.3 2550.4 6
Broussard, Andre M1 FLA 771.9 583.1 1006.4 2361.4 7
Steffensen, Colton M1 450.3 566.0 804.6 1820.9 8
Shull, Parker M1 676.6 878.4 0.0 1555.0 9
Neff, Calvin M1 44.0 641.2 728.6 1413.8 10
Return to Index



M2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Burdick, Cale M2 1299.2 781.4 1131.4 3212.0 1
Kolodejcak, Austin M2 914.8 694.5 1050.7 2660.0 2
Morris, Robert M2 835.4 774.4 1006.3 2616.1 3
Schipper, Grant M2 MN 806.2 579.0 991.4 2376.6 4
Schmitt, Scott M2 675.6 756.6 901.1 2333.3 5
Dammeyer, Kevin M2 817.8 723.6 561.9 2103.3 6
Vaio, Ty M2 616.2 512.0 885.9 2014.1 7
Kennedy, Michael M2 SC 516.8 551.2 417.8 1485.8 8
Fillmore, Matthew M2 635.6 327.4 520.3 1483.3 9
Zimmerman, Mark M2 CTX 322.2 424.6 452.5 1199.3 10
Return to Index



M3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Boyd, Tyler M3 1027.4 724.8 971.8 2724.0 1
Kalkbrenner, Cole M3 565.5 772.9 1271.3 2609.7 2
Lamarche, Scott M3 FLA 544.4 417.7 1180.5 2142.6 3
Weeks, Aaron M3 350.1 595.6 1072.4 2018.1 4
Kusiak, Michael M3 576.3 439.9 887.2 1903.4 5
Mommer, Brett M3 380.6 512.4 954.9 1847.9 6
Malitz, Ryan M3 CTX 504.0 426.2 844.6 1774.8 7
Mcdermott, Patrick M3 295.2 618.5 784.7 1698.4 8
Rose, Brandon M3 MN 295.2 648.4 540.6 1484.2 9
French, Jonathan M3 404.7 387.5 646.2 1438.4 10
Ripley, Ryan M3 12.0 641.9 0.0 653.9 11
Return to Index



M4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Whetsel, Kirby M4 636.8 560.0 859.6 2056.4 1
Friese, Mark M4 ILL 412.7 593.7 759.9 1766.3 2
Cawthern, James M4 623.6 471.8 631.9 1727.3 3
Leff, Ryan M4 623.6 480.5 595.1 1699.2 4
Kodiak, Chad M4 298.9 543.2 380.8 1222.9 5
Timm, Craig M4 MN 189.6 449.1 474.6 1113.3 6
Powell, James M4 503.7 412.4 0.0 916.1 7
Griffin, Andy M4 112.4 597.1 69.0 778.5 8
Berridge, Jason M4 58.3 240.9 399.7 698.9 9
Mcmillan, Scott M4 0.0 453.7 119.8 573.5 10
Return to Index



M5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Newman, Tommy M5 662.9 718.3 1242.2 2623.4 1
Webb, Greg M5 586.3 526.9 1067.7 2180.9 2
Sterba, Randy M5 432.6 440.1 1265.5 2138.2 3
Downes, Dennis M5 504.4 425.4 986.7 1916.5 4
Lindsey, Jeff M5 CTX 360.3 468.9 1032.9 1862.1 5
Carder, John M5 455.4 241.2 802.7 1499.3 6
Island, David M5 40.0 463.2 963.6 1466.8 7
Todd, Richard M5 616.0 431.3 396.5 1443.8 8
Hyatt, Kevin M5 586.3 361.2 485.6 1433.1 9
Detray, Greg M5 254.5 155.1 352.3 761.9 10
Rufenacht, Joel M5 194.2 445.9 0.0 640.1 11
Return to Index



M6 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Miller, Stephen M6 723.6 877.0 879.0 2479.6 1
Grau, Mitch M6 447.9 775.8 1235.7 2459.4 2
Mcclure, James M6 437.4 640.7 486.0 1564.1 3
Keith, Michael M6 528.0 429.0 427.9 1384.9 4
Neff, Alvin M6 OKA 552.9 207.5 486.0 1246.4 5
Mercer, Brian M6 24.0 250.5 868.1 1142.6 6
Jones, Stephen M6 253.6 455.8 261.2 970.6 7
Return to Index



M7 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Armour, Paul M7 851.0 514.5 1394.7 2760.2 1
Johnson, Dee M7 32.0 742.8 1232.5 2007.3 2
Able, John M7 32.0 486.5 982.6 1501.1 3
Snell, Freddie M7 243.8 614.5 518.9 1377.2 4
Kniesly, John M7 315.7 113.1 772.0 1200.8 5
Archambeau, Robert M7 20.0 156.5 920.1 1096.6 6
Weiser, Denis M7 223.5 136.7 695.7 1055.9 7
Dwyer, Timothy M7 40.0 382.8 582.4 1005.2 8
Coomes, Pat M7 4.0 184.1 808.0 996.1 9
Hartwell, Brad M7 578.9 327.0 0.0 905.9 10
Boyd, Bradley M7 OKA 16.0 30.8 448.6 495.4 11
Return to Index



M8 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Hooker, James M8 0.0 256.3 589.2 845.5 1
Keller, David M8 36.0 541.8 577.8 2
Morgan, Keith M8 0.0 280.5 268.9 549.4 3
Blair, Joe M8 OKA 24.0 190.9 214.9 4
Bucher, Don M8 4.0 151.0 155.0 5
Return to Index



M9 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Longo, Dennis M9 FLA 937.5 857.8 647.1 2442.4 1
Switzer, Stan M9 FLA 749.4 857.8 1607.2 2
Dunn, Tom M9 350.1 682.4 1032.5 3
Mears, Bill M9 32.0 471.7 503.7 4
Reithner, Robert M9 Mid 4.0 392.4 396.4 5
Return to Index



MA Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Piercy, Carrol MA 270.3 316.9 587.2 1
Kunde, Bruce MA 20.0 50.7 430.3 501.0 2
Mccreight, Floyd MA 270.3 187.9 458.2 3
Bryant, Errol MA 0.0 149.5 149.5 4
Return to Index



MB Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin MB 657.5 0.0 657.5 1
Wahl, Roger MB 16.0 52.5 68.5 2
Return to Index



OM Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Reese, Garrett OM 944.7 1149.7 1118.8 3213.2 1
Winter, Terry OM 1155.0 733.0 1207.5 3095.5 2
Leutz, Jonathan OM ILL 665.4 825.0 1268.0 2758.4 3
Mechler, Mason OM 751.0 977.7 980.7 2709.4 4
Leutz, Benjamin OM ILL 856.2 565.6 1113.5 2535.3 5
Return to Index



OW Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Baldwin, Brooke OW 1278.1 1242.0 1319.9 3840.0 1
Hawkins, Kassidy OW 1099.8 750.5 869.2 2719.5 2
Return to Index



W1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grathwohl, Taylor W1 CTX 1024.8 1102.2 1079.1 3206.1 1
Grathwohl, Bailey W1 CTX 847.6 944.4 979.3 2771.3 2
Stackpole, Samantha W1 ILL 904.5 787.8 997.7 2690.0 3
Leutz, Savannah W1 ILL 916.1 786.5 932.7 2635.3 4
Newman, Charlsey W1 576.9 791.9 1158.5 2527.3 5
Luttschwager Rose, Amanda W1 904.5 823.1 633.7 2361.3 6
Hanson, Jade W1 904.5 711.6 737.8 2353.9 7
Gardner, Mikaela W1 904.5 596.1 817.7 2318.3 8
Weber, Nikki W1 559.2 613.3 895.0 2067.5 9
Hinrichs, Allison W1 541.9 407.5 441.1 1390.5 10
Return to Index



W2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Mcclure, Keri W2 883.1 866.6 847.1 2596.8 1
Herstad, Kayla W2 696.0 889.4 981.5 2566.9 2
Smith, Lauren W2 655.9 822.2 940.5 2418.6 3
Grubb, Lauren W2 ILL 813.9 364.8 868.0 2046.7 4
Deneut, Anna W2 MN 469.3 624.3 751.8 1845.4 5
Tyler, Camille W2 FLA 469.3 754.2 621.0 1844.5 6
Gagner, Jazmine W2 12.0 906.1 815.6 1733.7 7
Grajek, Lindsay W2 562.1 572.5 378.2 1512.8 8
Mcmahan, Brooke W2 675.7 347.7 414.4 1437.8 9
Return to Index



W3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kalkbrenner, Erin W3 907.1 963.1 1202.1 3072.3 1
Bartlett, Rebecca W3 NE 693.4 548.8 881.3 2123.5 2
Bucher, Michelle W3 684.0 599.7 735.4 2019.1 3
Vanagas, Sara W3 ILL 28.0 698.0 540.7 1266.7 4
Bleier, Erica W3 464.6 193.9 398.6 1057.1 5
Atwell, Bridgett W3 468.3 231.4 281.1 980.8 6
Weber-barker, Nicole W3 12.0 540.5 327.1 879.6 7
Thomas, Marie W3 406.6 432.2 0.0 838.8 8
Return to Index



W4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Greenwood, Jane W4 OKA 28.0 1137.2 1265.8 2431.0 1
Withrow, Jenny W4 OKA 440.0 533.6 1065.3 2038.9 2
Wood, Jennifer W4 SC 28.0 1008.6 830.0 1866.6 3
Craig, Amy W4 724.3 452.6 615.0 1791.9 4
Kovacs, Sandee W4 FLA 280.2 415.8 251.3 947.3 5
Return to Index



W5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Lindsey, Tristina W5 CTX 820.6 784.5 1065.0 2670.1 1
Koenig, Mary W5 FLA 692.1 852.3 1039.7 2584.1 2
Return to Index



W6 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kelley, Joy W6 1053.7 997.3 1114.2 3165.2 1
Return to Index



W7 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Fausold, Janie W7 668.6 1035.2 511.4 2215.2 1
Harrison, Leza W7 FLA 777.4 599.2 0.0 1376.6 2
Madden, Janet W7 ILL 356.2 303.2 660.2 1319.6 3
Schmitt, Cheryl W7 145.4 30.2 0.0 175.6 4
Return to Index



W8 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Edwards, Prissy W8 8.0 225.5 233.5 1
Mears, Jennifer W8 0.0 179.8 179.8 2
Return to Index



W9 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Piercy, Janet W9 734.1 1247.4 1981.5 1
Prociw, Janice W9 36.0 652.1 688.1 2
Return to Index





Combined Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1FLATEAM FLORIDA8,290.0 6,840.0 5,310.0 20,440.0
2ILLILL5,815.0 4,760.0 4,980.0 15,555.0
3MNTeam Minnesota5,730.0 3,970.0 3,630.0 13,330.0
4CTXCentral Texas Team X4,730.0 3,750.0 3,780.0 12,260.0
5OKAOK/Arkansas Team X3,620.0 3,380.0 3,340.0 10,340.0
6NENew England4,470.0 2,840.0 2,390.0 9,700.0
7Midmid Atlantic5,260.0 1,300.0 1,540.0 8,100.0
8SCSouth Carolina4,245.0 1,460.0 320.0 6,025.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Slalom Results
       
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTXHamilton, Mike 70TCat1M593.5662.9255.0
CTXShealy, John 77 Cat1M687.0578.8180.0
CTXBlackwood, Tiara 32 Cat2W388.0929.1630.0
CTXHamilton, Ann 42 Cat2W582.0882.7530.0
CTXMahlie, Mary 68 Cat2W677.0682.4270.0
CTXDeming, Spencer 16 Cat3B275.01,058.9790.0
CTXMalitz, Elise 19 Cat3G145.01,032.0760.0
CTXCovington, Bennett 20TCat3B274.01,023.4755.0
CTXDeming, Liam 39 Cat3B146.0894.6560.0
FLALongo, Dennis 30 Cat1M979.0937.5650.0
FLAHuston, Tim 31 Cat1M698.0934.3640.0
FLAMontgomery, Darin 33 Cat1MM101.5924.1620.0
FLAMills, Jack 60 Cat1M789.5750.4350.0
FLASwitzer, Stan 61 Cat1M975.0749.4340.0
FLABreeden, Kelley 15 Cat2W195.01,075.4800.0
FLABurt, Patricia 17 Cat2MW94.01,052.9780.0
FLAMills, Shann 23 Cat2W777.01,010.7720.0
FLAHarrison, Leza 57 Cat2W771.5777.4380.0
FLAWilson, Kim 89 Cat2W44.536.060.0
FLAEade, Jaeden 6 Cat3B398.51,286.2890.0
FLAZazadze, Luka 8 Cat3B397.01,235.9870.0
FLANelson, Nicolas 9 Cat3B4103.51,207.5860.0
FLABaxter, Reagan 22 Cat3G261.51,021.3730.0
FLAWaters, Camryn 64 Cat3G367.5729.6310.0
ILLStackpole, Brett 24 Cat1M1104.01,009.5710.0
ILLLeutz, Benjamin 44 Cat1OM101.0856.2510.0
ILLLeutz, Jonathan 69 Cat1OM92.5665.4260.0
ILLHenderson, Scott 70TCat1M593.5662.9255.0
ILLSmith, Hunter 88 Cat1M166.0346.570.0
ILLLeutz, Savannah 35 Cat2W188.5916.1600.0
ILLStackpole, Samantha 38 Cat2W188.0904.5570.0
ILLLamarche, Maureen 41 Cat2W386.0885.4540.0
ILLGrubb, Lauren 50 Cat2W287.0813.9450.0
ILLMadden, Janet 87 Cat2W757.0356.280.0
ILLMeeker, Kayla 25 Cat3G143.01,002.3700.0
ILLSchultz, Katie 29 Cat3G373.0943.1660.0
ILLSchultz, Brendan 62 Cat3B486.5740.4330.0
ILLMeeker, Ty 72 Cat3B482.0641.1230.0
ILLZoellner, Julia 73 Cat3G475.0622.8220.0
MidDavis, Zachary 36 Cat1M2102.5914.8590.0
MidFogarty, Terence 53 Cat1M498.5796.9420.0
MidEberhart, Chad 59 Cat1M394.0757.5360.0
MidWilkins, John 65 Cat1M692.0723.6300.0
MidCerosky, Scott 93 Cat1M61.512.020.0
MidBurmaster, Karlee 52 Cat2W286.5802.7430.0
MidFake, Jacqueline 74 Cat2W174.0613.1210.0
MidStenger, Karli 82 Cat2W364.5487.5130.0
MidCarpenter, Zoe 1 Cat3G388.01,750.5940.0
MidRobbins, Ty 3 Cat3B282.51,349.4920.0
MidRobbins, Evan 45 Cat3B599.5853.8500.0
MidCarpenter, Leland 49 Cat3B268.0826.0460.0
MidStenger, Solie 55 Cat3G482.0784.6400.0
MNDuffy, Hunter 18 Cat1M1105.01,033.0770.0
MNSchipper, Brandon 46 Cat1OM100.5844.0490.0
MNJanzig, Darren 58 Cat1M693.5772.3370.0
MNLindy, George 78 Cat1M875.5573.2170.0
MNKnafla, Kate 63 Cat2W476.5736.7320.0
MNDeneut, Anna 83 Cat2W269.0469.3120.0
MNBloyer, Giovanni 2 Cat3B286.01,500.0930.0
MNBulfer, Bode 5 Cat3B172.51,311.5900.0
MNBulfer, George 10 Cat3B278.51,189.1850.0
MNKosek, Ty 14 Cat3B499.51,083.9810.0
MNBloyer, Vittorio 43 Cat3B492.0875.2520.0
NEFrucci, Collin 37 Cat1M199.5907.5580.0
NEHommel, Skip 79 Cat1M685.5540.3160.0
NEAlessi, Michael 84 Cat1M485.0451.3110.0
NEBehner, Scott 85 Cat1M484.5441.3100.0
NETilton, Michael 90TCat1M63.528.055.0
NEBartlett, Rebecca 67 Cat2W376.5693.4280.0
NEAbelson, Alexia 4 Cat3G276.01,314.1910.0
NEBartlett, Aaron 12 Cat3B276.01,095.1830.0
NEAbelson, Jake 13 Cat3B392.31,084.9820.0
NECole, Ava 27 Cat3G374.0986.4680.0
NEAbelson, Audrey 80 Cat3G361.5539.7150.0
OKAKuykendall, Todd 11 Cat1M5104.51,107.3840.0
OKAWithrow, Kevin 56 Cat1M498.0781.2390.0
OKAWithrow, Jenny 86 Cat2W462.5440.090.0
OKAGreenwood, Jane 90TCat2W43.528.055.0
OKAWithrow, Zachary 20TCat3B274.01,023.4755.0
OKABoskus, Brooke 34 Cat3G587.5924.1610.0
OKAGreenwood, Matthew 48 Cat3B383.5838.7470.0
OKABoskus, Andrew 54 Cat3B597.5796.2410.0
OKAWithrow, Jessica 94 Cat3G20.00.010.0
SCCaldwell, Adam 7 Cat1OM116.01,279.3880.0
SCStisher, Seth 26 Cat1M4104.0987.5690.0
SCRobinson, Michael 47 Cat1M598.5841.7480.0
SCMccalla, Matt 76 Cat1M183.0589.1190.0
SCKennedy, Michael 81 Cat1M283.5516.8140.0
SCWood, Jennifer 90TCat2W43.528.055.0
SCSnape, Josephine 28 Cat3G141.0972.2670.0
SCParr, Aaron 40 Cat3B492.5888.2550.0
SCPfister, Ryan 51 Cat3B382.5813.0440.0
SCCockrell, Alex 66 Cat3G479.0712.2290.0
SCStisher, Landon 75 Cat3B373.5605.0200.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Trick Results
       
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTXLindsey, Jeff 70 Cat1M5 468.990.0
CTXMalitz, Ryan 71 Cat1M3 426.280.0
CTXGrathwohl, Taylor 13 Cat2W1 1,102.2660.0
CTXLindsey, Tristina 38 Cat2W5 784.5410.0
CTXGrathwohl, Allyson 8 Cat3G5 1,164.7710.0
CTXCovington, Claire 17 Cat3G3 1,048.4620.0
CTXMalitz, Elise 19 Cat3G1 1,027.3600.0
CTXDeming, Payton 21 Cat3B3 998.9580.0
CTXHooten, Carter 47 Cat3B5 702.3320.0
FLALohr, Benjamin 6 Cat1M3 1,221.4730.0
FLABedsole, Marc 10 Cat1M5 1,137.5690.0
FLASanfanandre, Alfred 12 Cat1M7 1,104.6670.0
FLASwitzer, Stan 28 Cat1M9 857.8510.0
FLAKistler, Bruce 52 Cat1M7 638.6270.0
FLAKoenig, Mary 31 Cat2W5 852.3480.0
FLATyler, Camille 41 Cat2W2 754.2380.0
FLAMorgan, Kerry 54 Cat2W4 633.1250.0
FLAHarrison, Leza 56 Cat2W7 599.2230.0
FLAKovacs, Sandee 72 Cat2W4 415.870.0
FLAMacias, Erick 2 Cat3B4 1,450.7770.0
FLAWalsh, Connor 3 Cat3B4 1,317.1760.0
FLAGay, Ella 7 Cat3G2 1,195.8720.0
FLACole, Bodie 14 Cat3B5 1,087.9650.0
FLALohr, Grace 18 Cat3G1 1,043.1610.0
ILLLeutz, Jonathan 34 Cat1OM 825.0450.0
ILLStackpole, Brett 42 Cat1M1 749.1370.0
ILLHenderson, Scott 43 Cat1M5 744.2360.0
ILLLaferla, Mike 60 Cat1M6 578.6190.0
ILLLeutz, Benjamin 63 Cat1OM 565.6160.0
ILLSmith, Jill 9 Cat2W4 1,143.0700.0
ILLStackpole, Samantha 36 Cat2W1 787.8430.0
ILLLeutz, Savannah 37 Cat2W1 786.5420.0
ILLVanagas, Sara 48 Cat2W3 698.0310.0
ILLGrubb, Lauren 74 Cat2W2 364.850.0
ILLSchultz, Brendan 29 Cat3B4 855.3500.0
ILLZoellner, Julia 39 Cat3G4 769.2400.0
ILLHenderson, Eva 44 Cat3G4 740.9350.0
ILLMeeker, Kayla 51 Cat3G1 642.3280.0
ILLSchultz, Katie 61 Cat3G3 572.1180.0
MidWilkins, John 75 Cat1M6 261.940.0
MidRobbins, Ty 33 Cat3B2 831.8460.0
MidRobbins, Evan 35 Cat3B5 816.3440.0
MidCarpenter, Zoe 57 Cat3G3 592.2220.0
MidStenger, Solie 65 Cat3G4 554.0140.0
MNDuffy, Hunter 40 Cat1M1 763.3390.0
MNSwanson, Steven 45 Cat1M5 732.5340.0
MNRose, Brandon 50 Cat1M3 648.4290.0
MNSchipper, Grant 59 Cat1M2 579.0200.0
MNDeneut, Anna 55 Cat2W2 624.3240.0
MNKnafla, Kate 68 Cat2W4 546.3110.0
MNBulfer, Bode 4 Cat3B1 1,253.7750.0
MNBulfer, George 15 Cat3B2 1,084.3640.0
MNJanzig, Sophia 27 Cat3G5 867.0520.0
MNKosek, Ty 30 Cat3B4 853.8490.0
MNBloyer, Giovanni 62 Cat3B2 571.3170.0
NEAllen, David 46 Cat1M6 728.4330.0
NEBartlett, Rebecca 67 Cat2W3 548.8120.0
NEAbelson, Jake 1 Cat3B3 1,509.1780.0
NEAbelson, Alexia 5 Cat3G2 1,230.1740.0
NEAlessi, Keira 22 Cat3G3 962.1570.0
NEBartlett, Aaron 49 Cat3B2 653.1300.0
NECole, Ava 58 Cat3G3 580.8210.0
OKAWithrow, Kevin 53 Cat1M4 635.1260.0
OKANeff, Alvin 76 Cat1M6 207.530.0
OKABlair, Joe 77 Cat1M8 190.920.0
OKABoyd, Bradley 78 Cat1M7 30.810.0
OKAGreenwood, Jane 11 Cat2W4 1,137.2680.0
OKAWithrow, Jenny 69 Cat2W4 533.6100.0
OKAWithrow, Jessica 16 Cat3G2 1,053.3630.0
OKABoskus, Brooke 23 Cat3G5 944.4560.0
OKAGreenwood, Matthew 24 Cat3B3 906.2550.0
OKABoskus, Andrew 25 Cat3B5 873.5540.0
OKABoyd, Elise 32 Cat3G3 849.1470.0
SCStisher, Seth 64 Cat1M4 554.5150.0
SCKennedy, Michael 66 Cat1M2 551.2130.0
SCWood, Jennifer 20 Cat2W4 1,008.6590.0
SCSnape, Josephine 26 Cat3G1 870.1530.0
SCPfister, Natalie 73 Cat3G4 404.060.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Jump Results
       
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTXLindsey, Jeff 28 Cat1M5 1,032.9460.0
CTXMalitz, Ryan 49 Cat1M3 844.6250.0
CTXZimmerman, Mark 66 Cat1M2 452.580.0
CTXGrathwohl, Taylor 22 Cat2W1 1,079.1520.0
CTXLindsey, Tristina 24 Cat2W5 1,065.0500.0
CTXGrathwohl, Bailey 36 Cat2W1 979.3380.0
CTXKacprowicz, Gage 21 Cat3B4 1,085.2530.0
CTXCovington, Bennett 30 Cat3B2 1,011.3440.0
CTXClayton, Jett 38 Cat3B4 953.4360.0
CTXGrathwohl, Allyson 48 Cat3G5 865.9260.0
FLAWaters, Brandon 3 Cat1M3 1,345.2710.0
FLAMommer, John 4 Cat1M3 1,312.4700.0
FLALamarche, Scott 14 Cat1M3 1,180.5600.0
FLABroussard, Andre 31 Cat1M1 1,006.4430.0
FLAKoenig, Mary 27 Cat2W5 1,039.7470.0
FLATyler, Camille 60 Cat2W2 621.0140.0
FLAKovacs, Sandee 71 Cat2W4 251.330.0
FLAHarrison, Leza 73 Cat2W7 0.010.0
FLAWaters, Camryn 13 Cat3G3 1,182.5610.0
FLAEade, Jaeden 17 Cat3B3 1,144.3570.0
FLAJohnson, Tri 18 Cat3B4 1,133.9560.0
FLAPauley, Connor 26 Cat3B5 1,051.2480.0
FLAMassey, Kamryn 29 Cat3G3 1,016.4450.0
ILLLeutz, Jonathan 5 Cat1OM 1,268.0690.0
ILLStackpole, Brett 11 Cat1OM 1,232.9630.0
ILLLeutz, Benjamin 19 Cat1OM 1,113.5550.0
ILLSmith, Hunter 54 Cat1M1 797.2200.0
ILLFriese, Mark 55 Cat1M4 759.9190.0
ILLStackpole, Samantha 32 Cat2W1 997.7420.0
ILLLeutz, Savannah 42 Cat2W1 932.7320.0
ILLGrubb, Lauren 47 Cat2W2 868.0270.0
ILLMadden, Janet 58 Cat2W7 660.2160.0
ILLVanagas, Sara 61 Cat2W3 540.7130.0
ILLRoberts, Edward 12 Cat3B5 1,215.5620.0
ILLSchultz, Brendan 15 Cat3B4 1,154.4590.0
ILLZoellner, Jaret 43 Cat3B5 902.7310.0
ILLZoellner, Julia 52 Cat3G4 820.4220.0
ILLSchultz, Katie 57 Cat3G3 715.3170.0
MidReithner, Robert 69 Cat1M9 392.450.0
MidRobbins, Ty 1 Cat3B2 1,500.0730.0
MidRobbins, Evan 16 Cat3B5 1,149.2580.0
MidCarpenter, Zoe 63 Cat3G3 487.6110.0
MidTarum, Zane 67 Cat3B2 440.070.0
MidStenger, Solie 70 Cat3G4 386.140.0
MNSchipper, Brandon 8 Cat1OM 1,258.0660.0
MNSchipper, Grant 34 Cat1M2 991.4400.0
MNDuffy, Hunter 37 Cat1M1 957.3370.0
MNRose, Brandon 62 Cat1M3 540.6120.0
MNTimm, Craig 65 Cat1M4 474.690.0
MNDeneut, Anna 56 Cat2W2 751.8180.0
MNKosek, Ty 9 Cat3B4 1,241.1650.0
MNBloyer, Vittorio 20 Cat3B4 1,092.2540.0
MNBloyer, Giovanni 33 Cat3B2 994.9410.0
MNBulfer, George 44 Cat3B2 895.9300.0
MNBulfer, Bode 45 Cat3B2 895.9290.0
NEFrucci, Collin 41 Cat1M1 936.0330.0
NEBartlett, Rebecca 46 Cat2W3 881.3280.0
NEBartlett, Aaron 2 Cat3B2 1,392.3720.0
NECole, Ava 25 Cat3G3 1,064.9490.0
NEAbelson, Jake 40 Cat3B3 936.3340.0
NEAbelson, Alexia 51 Cat3G2 829.7230.0
NEAbelson, Samuel 59 Cat3B2 639.4150.0
OKANeff, Alvin 64 Cat1M6 486.0100.0
OKAGreenwood, Jane 7 Cat2W4 1,265.8670.0
OKAWithrow, Jenny 23 Cat2W4 1,065.3510.0
OKAWithrow, Zachary 6 Cat3B2 1,267.5680.0
OKAGreenwood, Matthew 10 Cat3B3 1,233.8640.0
OKABoskus, Brooke 35 Cat3G5 982.4390.0
OKAWithrow, Bryon 39 Cat3B3 936.3350.0
OKABoskus, Andrew 53 Cat3B5 799.7210.0
SCKennedy, Michael 68 Cat1M2 417.860.0
SCWood, Jennifer 50 Cat2W4 830.0240.0
SCPfister, Natalie 72 Cat3G4 161.320.0
Return to Index