20C999A 2020 GOODE US WATER SKI NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Master Scorebook as of August 8, 2020 17:11:24



Index of Scoring Results

MasterSummary

DivisionSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Boys 1 (U10)Boys 1 (U10) - B1 SlalomBoys 1 (U10) - B1 Trick Boys 1 (U10) - B1 Overall
Boys 2 (U12)Boys 2 (U12) - B2 SlalomBoys 2 (U12) - B2 TrickBoys 2 (U12) - B2 JumpBoys 2 (U12) - B2 Overall
Boys 3 (U14)Boys 3 (U14) - B3 SlalomBoys 3 (U14) - B3 TrickBoys 3 (U14) - B3 JumpBoys 3 (U14) - B3 Overall
Boys 4 (U16)Boys 4 (U16) - B4 SlalomBoys 4 (U16) - B4 TrickBoys 4 (U16) - B4 JumpBoys 4 (U16) - B4 Overall
Boys 5 (U18)Boys 5 (U18) - B5 SlalomBoys 5 (U18) - B5 TrickBoys 5 (U18) - B5 JumpBoys 5 (U18) - B5 Overall
Girls 1 (U10)Girls 1 (U10) - G1 SlalomGirls 1 (U10) - G1 Trick Girls 1 (U10) - G1 Overall
Girls 2 (U12)Girls 2 (U12) - G2 SlalomGirls 2 (U12) - G2 TrickGirls 2 (U12) - G2 JumpGirls 2 (U12) - G2 Overall
Girls 3 (U14)Girls 3 (U14) - G3 SlalomGirls 3 (U14) - G3 TrickGirls 3 (U14) - G3 JumpGirls 3 (U14) - G3 Overall
Girls 4 (U16)Girls 4 (U16) - G4 SlalomGirls 4 (U16) - G4 TrickGirls 4 (U16) - G4 JumpGirls 4 (U16) - G4 Overall
Girls 5 (U18)Girls 5 (U18) - G5 SlalomGirls 5 (U18) - G5 TrickGirls 5 (U18) - G5 JumpGirls 5 (U18) - G5 Overall
Mens 1Mens 1 - M1 SlalomMens 1 - M1 TrickMens 1 - M1 JumpMens 1 - M1 Overall
Mens 2Mens 2 - M2 SlalomMens 2 - M2 TrickMens 2 - M2 JumpMens 2 - M2 Overall
Mens 3Mens 3 - M3 SlalomMens 3 - M3 TrickMens 3 - M3 JumpMens 3 - M3 Overall
Mens 4Mens 4 - M4 SlalomMens 4 - M4 TrickMens 4 - M4 JumpMens 4 - M4 Overall
Mens 5Mens 5 - M5 SlalomMens 5 - M5 TrickMens 5 - M5 JumpMens 5 - M5 Overall
Mens 6Mens 6 - M6 SlalomMens 6 - M6 TrickMens 6 - M6 JumpMens 6 - M6 Overall
Mens 7Mens 7 - M7 SlalomMens 7 - M7 TrickMens 7 - M7 JumpMens 7 - M7 Overall
Mens 8Mens 8 - M8 SlalomMens 8 - M8 TrickMens 8 - M8 JumpMens 8 - M8 Overall
Mens 9Mens 9 - M9 SlalomMens 9 - M9 Trick Mens 9 - M9 Overall
Mens 10Mens 10 - MA SlalomMens 10 - MA TrickMens 10 - MA JumpMens 10 - MA Overall
Mens 11Mens 11 - MB SlalomMens 11 - MB TrickMens 11 - MB JumpMens 11 - MB Overall
Womens 1Womens 1 - W1 SlalomWomens 1 - W1 TrickWomens 1 - W1 JumpWomens 1 - W1 Overall
Womens 2Womens 2 - W2 SlalomWomens 2 - W2 TrickWomens 2 - W2 JumpWomens 2 - W2 Overall
Womens 3Womens 3 - W3 SlalomWomens 3 - W3 TrickWomens 3 - W3 JumpWomens 3 - W3 Overall
Womens 4Womens 4 - W4 SlalomWomens 4 - W4 TrickWomens 4 - W4 JumpWomens 4 - W4 Overall
Womens 5Womens 5 - W5 SlalomWomens 5 - W5 TrickWomens 5 - W5 JumpWomens 5 - W5 Overall
Womens 6Womens 6 - W6 SlalomWomens 6 - W6 TrickWomens 6 - W6 JumpWomens 6 - W6 Overall
Womens 7Womens 7 - W7 SlalomWomens 7 - W7 TrickWomens 7 - W7 JumpWomens 7 - W7 Overall
Womens 8Womens 8 - W8 SlalomWomens 8 - W8 TrickWomens 8 - W8 JumpWomens 8 - W8 Overall
Womens 9Womens 9 - W9 Slalom   
Intl MenIntl Men - IM SlalomIntl Men - IM TrickIntl Men - IM JumpIntl Men - IM Overall
Open MenOpen Men - OM SlalomOpen Men - OM TrickOpen Men - OM JumpOpen Men - OM Overall
Intl WomenIntl Women - IW SlalomIntl Women - IW Trick  
Open WomenOpen Women - OW SlalomOpen Women - OW TrickOpen Women - OW JumpOpen Women - OW Overall
Master MenMaster Men - MM Slalom   
Master WomenMaster Women - MW SlalomMaster Women - MW Trick  
Intl MenIntl Men - IM SlalomIntl Men - IM TrickIntl Men - IM JumpIntl Men - IM Overall
Intl WomenIntl Women - IW SlalomIntl Women - IW Trick  


Master Scorebook as of August 8, 2020 17:11:24
 |-------- Slalom --------|-------- Trick --------|-------- Jump --------|-------- Overall --------
SkierNameDiv|ClassGrpBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePlcmt|ClassGrpPass1Pass2ScorePlcmt|ClassGrpHtSpdFeetMetersPlcmt|SlalomTrickJumpScoreQualRd
Anderson, ColtonB1   EB14.00Long2300172810.00 17  EB11600160 15     218 267  485.6
Atwell, LandonB1   EB11.00Long230015.5251.00 21T  EB13400340 10     24 382  406.0
Bally, NicholasB1   LB11.0022 Off1600304961.00 6  EB12000200 13T     1097 297  1394.2
Bichler, Logan B1   EB12.00Long2300264338.00 12        706   
Bickley, GavinB1   EB14.00Long2300284646.00 10  EB16706401310 5     843 723  1565.7
Blair, WalkerB1   EB13.00Long230015.5253.00 19T  LB15000500 9     72 458  530.4
Bucher, JacobB1   EB10.5015 Off1825284648.50 9  EB180200280 12     885 348  1233.7
Bucher, RhettB1   EB13.0015 Off1825284651.00 8  EB190240330 11     928 377  1304.4
Davis, BenjaminB1   EB14.00Long230015.5254.00 18  EB15005601060 6     96 654  750.0
Davis, FreddyB1   EB15.0028 Off1425304971.00 2  LB1104019603000 1     1265 1070  2335.2
Davis, RickyB1   EB14.0022 Off1600304964.00 3  LB1118015602740 3     1148 1025  2172.5
Doster Iii, Donald -rea-B1   LB11.5015 Off1825264343.50 11  LB140040 16     800 139  939.1
Galante, JakeB1   EB10.5022 Off1600304960.50 7  EB1126013602620 4     1089 1003  2091.9
Gustafson, AndersB1   EB11.0022 Off1600304961.00 5  EB12000200 13T     1097 297  1394.2
Gustafson, ZekeB1   EB12.0022 Off1600304962.00 4  EB15804601040 7     1114 648  1762.1
Johnston, ConnorB1   EB13.0015 Off1825172815.00 15T        308   
Krueger, RidgeB1   EB10.50Long2300213418.50 14        369   
Lohr, DouglasB1   EB12.50Long2300213420.50 13  EB1200330530 8     404 471  875.3
Stabel, JaxenB1   EB10.0032 Off1300304972.00 1  EB1122017402960 2     1282 1063  2345.2
Westover, T.J.B1   EB13.0015 Off1825172815.00 15T        308   
Williams, KentB1   EB13.00Long230015.5253.00 19T        72   
Williams, MichaelB1   EB11.00Long230015.5251.00 21T  EB1000 17     24 0  24.0
Anderson, DylanB2   LB23.0022 Off1600325269.00 14  LB27504801230 10   LB25 456921.0 5  889 643 1069 2601.3
Barkwell, EthanB2   EB21.5035 Off1200325285.50 1  EB27104201130 13     1479 621  
Barkwell, ZacharyB2   EB25.0032 Off1300325283.00 4  EB28404801320 9     1379 663  
Bartlett, AaronB2   EB22.0015 Off1825325262.00 17T  EB2660100760 14   EB25 457021.2 4  691 524 1084 2298.4
Bichler, William B2   EB25.0022 Off1600325271.00 8        952   
Bickley, BGB2   EB22.0032 Off1300325280.00 5  EB2138013702750 4   EB25 458726.5 2  1263 907 1333 3502.8
Bloyer, GiovanniB2   LB21.0032 Off1300325279.00 6  LB2108017902870 3   LB25 425516.7 8  1226 924 849 2998.8
Bucher, WyattB2   EB22.0015 Off1825325262.00 17T  EB22200220 16   EB25 424112.4 10  691 309 611 1609.8
Covington, BennettB2   LB24.0022 Off1600325270.00 10T  LB2133011502480 7   LB25 455115.4 9  920 868 783 2571.3
Davis, FreddyB2         EB25 393510.8 13     500 
Eade, DamienB2   EB20.5035 Off1200325284.50 3  EB24807401220 11   EB25 456519.7 7  1439 641 1008 3087.1
Eddins, SamuelB2   EB25.0015 Off1825325265.00 16        772   
Frucci, RobertB2   EB20.0015 Off1825284648.00 19        381   
Greenwood, MatthewB2   LB23.5022 Off1600325269.50 12T  LB2104021103150 2   LB25 459729.7 1  905 961 1473 3338.3
Gustafson, ZaneB2   EB21.0035 Off1200325285.00 2        1459   
Jones, GeorgeB2   EB21.5022 Off1600325267.50 15      EB25 454012.1 11  844  593 
Mcgrath, RyderB2     EB2200380580 15       467  
Meinhardt, WilliamB2   LB24.0022 Off1600325270.00 10T  LB2189013203210 1     920 969  
Pavur, LyricB2   EB25.0028 Off1425325277.00 7  EB2129013602650 5   EB25 423811.5 12  1153 893 556 2602.3
Robbins, TyB2   LB24.5022 Off1600325270.50 9  LB2107015602630 6   LB25 458525.9 3  936 890 1304 3129.8
Stein, AustinB2   EB20.00Long230015.5250.00 21        0   
Withrow, ZacharyB2   EB23.5022 Off1600325269.50 12T  EB23308401170 12   LB25 456820.6 6  905 630 1054 2587.8
Zazadze, LukaB2   EB21.00Long230015.5251.00 20  EB293014302360 8     8 850  
Blair, WesleyB3   LB32.5028 Off1425345580.50 11  LB3106019403000 3   LB35 489127.6 7  863 907 1009 2779.3
Bloyer, VittorioB3   LB32.5015 Off1825345568.50 16  LB3116011502310 6   LB35 4811836.1 1  615 804 1269 2688.6
Bucher, ColtinB3   EB31.5022 Off1600325267.50 17  EB3490270760 17   EB35 423911.8 13T  597 482 384 1461.8
Byrne, JeremiahB3   EB33.0022 Off1600345575.00 13        744   
Cross, CharlieB3   LB30.0015 Off182515.5250.00 21        0   
Darke, CooperB3   LB31.5035 Off1200345591.50 4  LB36006301230 10   LB35 487021.3 8  1132 601 784 2517.3
Eade, JaedenB3   LB33.0035 Off1200345593.00 2  LB3122011602380 5   LB35 486820.8 9  1171 815 761 2748.2
Gray, AdamB3   LB30.5022 Off1600345572.50 15  LB38205501370 9   LB35 454814.7 11  693 632 513 1838.1
Herzog, JackB3   LB35.0015 Off182515.5255.00 18        40   
Honke, TannenB3   EB30.00Long230015.5250.00 22  EB32800280 19     0 304  
Hooten, ChristianB3     LB36604801140 11   LB35 486319.1 10    581 703 
Johnson, TriB3   LB30.0028 Off1425345578.00 12  LB30200200 20   LB35 4811133.9 4  808 260 1204 2272.3
Kacprowicz, GageB3   LB34.5028 Off1425345582.50 10  LB3159011302720 4   LB35 4810832.9 5  909 867 1176 2952.1
Knighton, JamesB3   EB32.5032 Off1300345586.50 6T  EB37402901030 13   EB35 453911.8 13T  1005 554 384 1942.6
Meinhardt, ReidB3   LB32.0038 Off1125345598.00 1  LB3295039206870 1     1309 1329  
Parr, AaronB3   EB32.5032 Off1300345586.50 6T        1005   
Pesek, ConnerB3   LB31.0015 Off182515.5251.00 20  EB3590310900 14     8 521  
Pierce, CorbinB3   LB31.5032 Off1300345585.50 9  LB311205301650 8   LB35 4811434.6 3  980 689 1232 2901.5
Shelton, AnthonyB3   EB32.00Long230015.5252.00 19  EB3380200580 18   EB35 394313.1 12  16 425 443 884.6
Sparks, ChaseB3   LB33.0035 Off1200345593.00 3  LB315203501870 7   LB35 4811635.5 2  1171 730 1251 3151.9
Stabel, JaydenB3   EB35.0032 Off1300345589.00 5  EB3148020803560 2   EB35 459227.9 6  1067 982 1019 3067.9
Teter, R.J.B3   EB32.5032 Off1300345586.50 6T  EB38600860 15     1005 510  
Welfringer, ColeB3     EB37900790 16       490  
Wentz, RyanB3   EB32.0022 Off1600345574.00 14  EB35305501080 12     723 566  
Blair, WillB4   LB44.5032 Off1300365894.50 5  LB4129017803070 4   LB45 5111434.7 7  979 880 1042 2900.2
Boskus, AndrewB4   LB41.5035 Off1200365897.50 3  LB418906202510 7   LB45 5112237.2 3  1059 791 1096 2945.8
Brown, EthanB4   LB41.0028 Off1425345579.00 16  LB49600960 11     627 477  
Cory, Paul WesleyB4   LB46.0022 Off1600365884.00 9  LB4121011002310 8   LB45 5111836.1 5  730 757 1069 2556.5
Fosbenner, ZacharyB4   LB41.0015 Off1825345567.00 18        420   
Johnson, MaxB4   LB42.0028 Off1425345580.00 14        647   
Jorgensen, LukeB4   LB42.5032 Off1300365892.50 7        928   
Kosek, TyB4   LB41.5022 Off1600365879.50 15  LB4130014302730 5   LB45 5113641.6 1  637 827 1186 2650.6
Macias-sedano, ErickB4     LB4243043206750 1       1331  
Nelson, NicolasB4   LB42.5035 Off1200365898.50**        1086   
Overmire, LukeB4   LB40.5015 Off1825365872.50 17  LB4760100860 12   LB45 516519.7 13  509 450 642 1601.0
Pauley, ConnorB4   LB44.5028 Off1425365888.50 8  LB48302201050 10   LB45 5113240.2 2  831 500 1161 2492.5
Price, CollinB4   LB45.0015 Off182515.5255.00 20  LB4660180840 13   LB45 518024.4 10  40 445 781 1265.8
Reese, CarterB4   LB43.0038 Off11253658105.00 1  LB4199012303220 3   LB45 5111033.4 8  1275 902 1014 3190.8
Schouten, WilliamB4   LB42.0022 Off1600365880.00 13        647   
Schultz, BrendanB4   LB45.0022 Off1600365883.00 10  LB4142012102630 6   LB45 5111535.0 6  709 811 1049 2568.2
Shelton, LukeB4   LB40.0015 Off182515.5250.00 21        0   
Spence, WilsonB4   LB42.5022 Off1600365880.50 11  LB440040 16   LB45 455717.4 14  657 90 558 1304.6
Spletter, EricB4   LB42.5028 Off1425345580.50 12      LB45 519027.4 9  657  864 
Stabel, JennerB4   LB42.0035 Off1200365898.00 2  LB426017602020 9   LB45 455416.5 15  1072 706 523 2301.4
Terry, GregB4   LB44.5032 Off1300365894.50 6  LB4340340680 14     979 398  
Walsh, ConnorB4   LB45.0032 Off1300365895.00 4  LB4262016304250 2   LB45 486820.7 12  992 1044 672 2707.3
Zoellner, JaretB4         LB45 5112237.2 4     1096 
Zurovetz, TrevorB4   LB46.0015 Off1825304960.00 19  LB4260350610 15   LB45 517121.7 11  324 376 700 1399.8
Arora, MasonB5   LB52.0032 Off1300365892.00 9        727   
Baxter, BradleyB5   LB52.5015 Off182515.5252.50 22      LB55 5111535.2 11  20  750 
Bryans, JamesB5   LB52.0038 Off11253658104.00 2  LB5114020803220 4   LB5H 5115346.7 6  1050 778 1111 2938.4
Butterfield, ZacharyB5   LB53.0035 Off1200365899.00 7  LB5172001720 10   LB5H 5114143.1 9  906 548 996 2448.9
Collins, AustinB5   LB51.5032 Off1300365891.50 10T  LB510407001740 9   LB5H 5114343.5 8  716 551 1015 2281.6
Dean, WilliamB5   LB50.5028 Off1425365884.50 16T        566   
Frucci, CollinB5   LB55.5028 Off1425365889.50 12T  LB54500450 17   LB55 5112638.5 10  670 259 853 1782.1
Gay, RyanB5     LB5468026107290 2       1228  
Grubbs, BlazeB5   LB50.5038 Off11253658102.50 3  LB5502023007320 1   LB5H 5117051.9 2  1005 1231 1275 3510.9
Guilford, MasonB5   LB50.0015 Off182515.5250.00 24        0   
Holm, FletcherB5   LB53.5035 Off1200365899.50 4  LB586016902550 7   LB55 5115948.5 4  919 683 1169 2770.4
Hooten, CarterB5   LB54.5022 Off1600365882.50 18  LB5126021903450 3   LB55 5110231.2 12  527 808 629 1964.2
Jones, LakeB5   LB54.0038 Off11253658106.00 1        1112   
Keller, BrodyB5   LB51.5032 Off1300365891.50 10T  LB55007601260 13   LB5H 5115948.5 5  716 460 1169 2344.4
Lawlor, IsaacB5     LB52000200 18       165  
Nelson, LandryB5   LB54.0015 Off182515.5254.00 21  LB540040 19   LB55 515717.5 20  32 67 225 323.6
Norton, ColemanB5   LB54.5028 Off1425365888.50 14  LB5174010402780 5   LB55 519930.1 14  648 716 601 1965.4
Robbins, EvanB5   LB54.0032 Off1300365894.00 8  LB5015801580 11   LB5H 5114644.5 7  775 522 1044 2341.2
Roberts, EdwardB5   LB50.0015 Off182515.5250.00 23  LB514407302170 8   LB5H 5116450.1 3  0 624 1217 1840.7
Roberts, WilliamB5   LB55.5028 Off1425365889.50 12T      LB5H 5118054.8 1  670  1373 
Smith, HunterB5         LB55 5110030.5 13     610 
Snell, TreyB5   LB52.0028 Off1425365886.00 15  LB5370460830 15   LB55 518525.8 18  596 364 473 1432.9
Staver, EliB5   LB50.5028 Off1425365884.50 16T        566   
Stockstill, CadeB5   LB53.0035 Off1200365899.00 5  LB5150010802580 6   LB55 518525.9 17  906 687 473 2065.3
Timm, LukeB5   LB54.5022 Off1600345576.50 19  LB5011201120 14   LB55 517823.7 19  424 431 410 1264.5
Weber, SamuelB5   LB53.0035 Off1200365899.00 6  LB59805001480 12   LB55 518826.8 16  906 504 500 1909.2
White, JackB5   LB51.5015 Off1825325261.50 20  LB55400540 16   LB55 519127.6 15  232 287 528 1046.5
Anderson, SadieG1   EG10.00Long230015.5250.00 17  EG180080 12T     0 385  384.6
Atwell, ZoeG1   EG12.0015 Off1825172814.00 14  EG1450290740 6     662 791  1452.4
Bloyer, Ries G1   EG12.0015 Off1825193120.00 12  EG1360420780 5     795 804  1599.7
Bucher, JoyG1   EG14.50Long230015.5254.50 16  EG1404080 15     180 385  564.6
Byrne, AddyG1   EG14.0015 Off1825213428.00 9        934   
Byrne, TiaG1   LG11.0028 Off1425304967.00 2        1386   
Gustafson, NatalieG1   EG12.5028 Off1425304968.50 1  EG16603501010 4     1400 875  2274.0
Hardin, AdahG1   EG11.50Long2300213419.50 13  EG108080 12T     786 385  1170.1
Hardin, GraceG1   EG15.00Long2300172811.00 15  EG18090170 11     575 491  1065.6
Jones, CharlieG1   EG12.0015 Off1825264344.00 5  EG180080 12T     1148 385  1532.3
Lohr, GraceG1   EG15.00Long2300264341.00 6  EG110108101820 2     1112 1058  2170.1
Malitz, EliseG1   EG13.0015 Off1825193121.00 11  EG14806601140 3     815 910  1724.1
Meeker, KaylaG1   LG14.5015 Off1825193122.50 10  EG1150290440 9     842 668  1510.3
Pavur, CharlotteG1   EG11.00Long2300244031.00 8  EG13600360 10     979 626  1604.8
Pavur, MarleyG1   EG12.0022 Off1600304962.00 3  EG198013602340 1     1339 1148  2486.6
Phillips, JuneG1   EG14.00Long2300304952.00 4  EG15000500 8     1237 696  1933.6
Teter, TessaG1   EG13.0015 Off1825244039.00 7  EG1320270590 7     1087 735  1821.6
Baxter, ReaganG2   EG22.5015 Off1825325262.50 7        1163   
Byrne, TiaG2         LG25 39329.8 6     646 
Carter, KenadieG2   EG22.50Long2300304950.50 9        971   
Cawley, KierstenG2   EG25.5015 Off1825325265.50 6        1209   
Covington, ClaireG2   LG22.0028 Off1425325274.00 2  LG2118014602640 2   EG25 390.0 7  1338 1076 0 2413.7
Davis, CameronG2   EG23.0028 Off1425325275.00 1  LG284017002540 3   EG25 424012.1 3  1353 1056 825 3234.0
Gay, EllaG2   LG23.0022 Off1600325269.00 5  LG2167019403610 1   LG25 393611.1 5  1263 1247 737 3246.6
Malitz, OliviaG2   EG23.0015 Off1825304957.00 8  EG25904801070 5   EG25 393611.1 4  1076 702 737 2515.5
Massey, KamrynG2   LG24.0022 Off1600325270.00 3  LG2660330990 6   LG25 456519.7 1  1278 677 1320 3274.4
Withrow, JessicaG2   EG23.0022 Off1600325269.00 4  EG27208601580 4   EG25 454513.7 2  1263 844 930 3037.2
Barkwell, TaylorG3   LG32.0022 Off1600325268.00 9T  LG3580200780 12     1034 580  
Boyd, EliseG3   EG32.0022 Off1600325268.00 9T  EG36607601420 5   LG35 453911.8 10  1034 750 569 2353.8
Custer, AllyG3   EG32.5022 Off1600325268.50 8  EG311007901890 4   EG35 457422.6 1  1048 848 1039 2934.2
Darke, BaileyG3   LG35.0028 Off1425325277.00 4  LG33308301160 9   LG35 454413.3 6  1287 688 649 2624.2
Davis, EmmaG3   EG32.0035 Off1200325286.00 1  LG3276018204580 1   EG35 456218.8 3  1563 1238 896 3697.3
Frank, ShelbyG3     LG3250110360 14       417  
Gray, MariaG3   EG35.5015 Off1825264347.50 14  EG32600260 16   EG35 450.0 12  550 363 0 912.4
Hoops, SamanthaG3   LG32.0032 Off1300325280.00 3  LG310908501940 3   LG35 456820.6 2  1377 857 969 3203.0
Kovacs, KaitlynG3   EG30.5022 Off1600325266.50 12  EG34208101230 7   EG35 454012.1 9  995 705 586 2285.8
Mishler, JulieG3   LG32.0032 Off1300325280.00 2  LG3120011602360 2   LG35 454313.1 7  1377 932 634 2942.6
Schultz, KatieG3   EG33.5022 Off1600325269.50 7  EG3102001020 10   EG35 455316.3 4  1075 651 779 2504.6
Stenger, SolieG3   EG34.5028 Off1425325276.50 5  EG3320540860 11   EG35 423811.6 11  1273 605 553 2430.4
Timm, LydiaG3   LG31.0022 Off1600325267.00 11  LG38903301220 8   LG35 394012.2 8  1008 703 586 2296.5
Waters, CamrynG3   LG30.0015 Off1825304954.00 13  LG32900290 15   LG35 455316.3 5  689 380 779 1847.6
Weber, AliG3   EG32.00Long230015.5252.00 15  EG39204201340 6     16 732  
Wolgamot, HaileyG3   EG34.5022 Off1600325270.50 6  EG3380200580 13     1102 511  
Bally, NoraG4   LG42.5032 Off1300345586.50 5  LG48009001700 7   LG45 457924.1 5  986 628 834 2447.6
Barkwell, NikolaG4   LG45.0022 Off1600345577.00 11        767   
Blackburn, IvyG4   LG40.0015 Off1825345566.00 15        552   
Cockrell, AlexG4   LG41.5032 Off1300345585.50 6        961   
Eddins, ClaireG4   LG41.0035 Off1200345591.00 1        1100   
Goldstein, EmmaG4   LG44.0028 Off1425345582.00 9  LG46105901200 12   LG45 516921.0 7  878 526 720 2124.4
Hall, ElizabethG4   LG41.0032 Off1300345585.00 7T  LG4152014302950 3   LG45 487121.5 6  949 833 744 2525.9
Hill, SamanthaG4   LG43.0028 Off1425345581.00 10  LG48104801290 11   LG45 519830.0 1  855 546 1036 2436.9
Jones, AlanaG4   LG40.5035 Off1200345590.50 2  LG4176016503410 1   LG45 516820.7 8  1087 897 709 2693.1
Mishler, AlexisG4   LG45.0032 Off1300345589.00 3  LG410506201670 8   LG45 420.0 11  1048 623 0 1671.0
Montgomery, HattanG4   LG45.0015 Off182515.5255.00 16  LG48506801530 9     40 595  
Nathan, KendraG4   LG44.0032 Off1300345588.00 4  LG4171014203130 2   LG45 489328.3 2  1023 859 984 2865.8
Stern, CleiaG4   LG41.0032 Off1300345585.00 7T  LG410603301390 10   LG45 455617.0 10  949 567 564 2080.1
Timm, GraceG4   LG43.5022 Off1600345575.50 13  LG4120010502250 5   LG45 486319.3 9  735 725 650 2110.4
Todd, MakaylaG4   LG42.5022 Off1600345574.50 14  LG4110012802380 4   LG45 488927.2 3  715 747 942 2402.8
Zoellner, Julia G4   LG44.0022 Off1600345576.00 12  LG488011202000 6   LG45 518224.9 4  746 683 866 2295.1
Baldwin, KristenG5   LG54.0038 Off11253455100.00 1  LG5268029805660 2   LG55 5112638.3 1  1232 1130 1233 3595.6
Boskus, BrookeG5   LG51.0032 Off1300345585.00 7  LG5244016004040 5   LG55 5111133.9 4  852 970 1085 2907.5
Drake, AlyssaG5   LG53.5035 Off1200345593.50 3  LG5019501950 7   LG55 5111234.1 3  1058 699 1095 2851.5
Frank, KayleighG5   LG52.2515 Off182515.5252.25 14  LG51600160 13     18 226  
Grathwohl, AllysonG5     LG5242020604480 4   LG55 519027.5 10    1017 869 
Hansen, KennedyG5   LG54.0035 Off1200345594.00 2  LG5419038408030 1   LG55 5112237.2 2  1071 1323 1194 3587.7
Hill, KellyG5   LG53.5022 Off1600325269.50 13  LG57505501300 11   LG55 516519.7 11  542 582 594 1718.2
Holden, CeciliaG5   LG51.5015 Off182515.5251.50 15        12   
Holm, GabriellaG5   LG54.5028 Off1425345582.50 8  LG5290360650 12   LG55 519428.5 9  797 426 911 2133.4
Jamison, LibbyG5   LG55.0022 Off1600345577.00 11        682   
Janzig, SophiaG5   LG54.0028 Off1425345582.00 9  LG5217024504620 3     786 1031  
Meara, ClaireG5   LG53.0022 Off1600345575.00 12  LG513606602020 6   LG55 519529.1 6T  643 710 922 2274.2
Pottbecker, SageG5   LG52.0035 Off1200345592.00 4  LG59804801460 10   LG55 5110732.5 5  1020 613 1045 2677.5
Streitfeld, SamanthaG5   LG50.5028 Off1425345578.50 10  LG510808201900 8   LG55 489529.1 6T  712 691 922 2324.2
Welfringer, BrynnG5         LG55 514112.4 12     298 
White, KateG5   LG55.5032 Off1300345589.50 6        958   
Wroblewski, AnnemarieG5   LG51.5035 Off1200345591.50 5  LG58706101480 9   LG55 519528.9 8  1007 617 922 2545.5
Emmett, CharlieIM   LIM0.5035 Off1200365836.50 2        0   
Kolman, MartinIM   LIM3.5039.5 Off1075365851.50 1  LIM386054109270 1   LIM5 5719258.5 2  0 0 0 0.0
Mckinnon, EthanIM   LIM2.0015 Off182515.5252.00 4  LIM210027904890 2   LIM5 5717352.8 3  0 0 0 0.0
Ritter, EmileIM         LIM5 5720061.1 1     0 
Young, HarryIM   LIM3.5032 Off1300365833.50 3      LIM5 5716249.5 4  0  0 
Hawkins, KassidyIW     LIW75014502200**       0  
Moulanier, Marie-louIW   LIW1.5038 Off1125345543.50 1  LIW122015802800 1     0 0  
Bishop, MattM1   LM15.0032 Off1300365895.00 13T        832   
Bridgford, RyanM1   LM13.5038 Off11253658105.50 4        1060   
Bykerk, AustinM1   LM15.5032 Off1300365895.50 11T        842   
Carnes, LukeM1   LM11.5028 Off1425365885.50 19T        653   
Geels, LandonM1   LM14.5038 Off11253658106.50 3        1083   
Goldstein, AaronM1   LM13.0032 Off1300365893.00 16  LM1650240890 19   LM15 518325.2 18  792 511 551 1854.0
Greene, DanM1     LM1221021104320 3       991  
Haertel, MattM1   LM15.5032 Off1300365895.50 11T  LM1500380880 20     842 509  
Hartzler, HarrisonM1   LM11.0032 Off1300365891.00 18  LM181012302040 11     753 724  
Keller, BlakeM1   LM15.0032 Off1300365895.00 13T      LM1H 5416750.8 5  832  1172 
Kerr, BobbyM1   LM14.0032 Off1300365894.00 15        812   
Kuzdzal, BlakeM1   LM10.5015 Off1825365872.50 28        450   
Leutz, BenjaminM1   LM15.5038 Off11253658107.50 2  LM18902001090 17   LM1H 5718355.8 2  1107 557 1277 2940.5
Leutz, JonathanM1   LM11.0028 Off1425365885.00 21T  LM1181013603170 6   LM1H 5718556.3 1  644 870 1290 2805.0
Lowe, ChanceM1         LM15 5111133.7 13     774 
Miller, PaytonM1   LM15.5035 Off12003658101.50 5        969   
Neff, CalvinM1   LM14.5022 Off1600365882.50 24  LM111309302060 10   LM15 5110331.4 16  602 727 713 2041.2
Overmire, CodyM1   LM13.5022 Off1600365881.50 25  LM14407401180 15   LM15 518726.6 17  586 575 584 1745.2
Phillipson, JackM1   LM13.0035 Off1200365899.00 6  LM128309303760 5   LM1H 5414544.3 8  915 935 1021 2870.6
Prochaska, DanielM1   LM14.5022 Off1600345576.50 26  LM1244014003840 4   LM1H 5413139.8 11  507 943 922 2372.4
Reese, GarrettM1   LM11.0039.5 Off10753658109.00 1  LM1244032205660 2   LM1H 5417252.3 3  1143 1110 1205 3457.5
Reifsteck, SamuelM1         LM15 5112437.8 12     871 
Rodgers, AustinM1   LM12.5035 Off1200365898.50 7  LM14000400 21   LM1H 5710532.1 14  904 366 728 1997.6
Schipper, RyanM1   LM12.0032 Off1300365892.00 17  LM1480490970 18   LM15 5414744.7 7  772 530 1035 2337.3
Schouten, JosephM1   LM14.0015 Off1825365876.00 27  LM1128012702550 8   LM15 516920.9 19  500 795 429 1723.4
Shull, ParkerM1   LM11.5028 Off1425365885.50 19T  LM1130001300 14   LM1H 5713340.4 10  653 599 936 2188.3
Stackpole, BrettM1   LM11.5035 Off1200365897.50 8T  LM1116011502310 9   LM1H 5417051.8 4  883 762 1192 2836.7
Stallings, GarrettM1   LM11.5035 Off1200365897.50 8T  LM1356039107470 1   LM1H 5415647.6 6  883 1247 1097 3226.4
Stange, GriffinM1     LM122304202650 7       807  
Steffensen, ColtonM1   LM11.0028 Off1425365885.00 21T  LM16504501100 16   LM15 5110431.6 15  644 559 720 1923.2
Vaio, TyM1   LM15.5022 Off1600365883.50 23  LM111206101730 13     619 675  
Webber, JamesM1   LM10.5035 Off1200365896.50 10  LM155013101860 12   LM1H 5113440.9 9  862 696 943 2501.5
Dammeyer, KyleM2   LM22.5038 Off11253658104.50 1  LM215308902420 3     985 716  
Daniel, JacksonM2   LM22.0035 Off1200365898.00 5  LM293011002030 4   LM2H 5111836.0 6  829 660 791 2279.8
Griffin, JohnM2   LM23.5028 Off1425365887.50 12T        613   
Hinkle, RyanM2   LM23.5035 Off1200365899.50 2  LM211108801990 5   LM2H 5716450.0 2  863 654 1134 2651.9
Jack, KevinM2   LM22.5032 Off1300365892.50 10T  LM2557032608830**   LM2H 5411033.5 7  710 1298 728 2736.5
Johnson, NathanM2   LM22.5032 Off1300365892.50 10T        710   
Kennedy, MichaelM2   LM23.5022 Off1600365881.50 14  LM28906601550 7   LM2H 578224.9 9  508 583 500 1591.5
Kolodejcak, AustinM2   LM24.2532 Off1300365894.25 8  LM211507601910 6   LM2H 5715246.2 4  747 642 1047 2435.4
Mommer, JohnM2   LM25.5032 Off1300365895.50 7      LM2H 5716550.4 1  773  1142 
Page, MatthewM2   LM23.5028 Off1425365887.50 12T        613   
Rouse, LelandM2   LM23.5032 Off1300365893.50 9  LM2132013602680 2   LM2H 5413340.5 5  731 750 906 2386.4
Rouse, MaxM2   LM21.0022 Off1600365879.00 15  LM27603501110 9   LM2H 5410632.2 8  469 500 697 1665.2
Schipper, GrantM2   LM21.0035 Off1200365897.00 6  LM25006001100 10   LM2H 5716249.3 3  806 498 1120 2424.3
Torley, TravisM2   LM23.0035 Off1200365899.00 3        852   
Warner, DanM2   LM22.5035 Off1200365898.50 4        840   
Williams, RyanM2     LM2163019703600 1       859  
Zimmerman, MarkM2   LM23.5015 Off1825345569.50 16  LM26605501210 8   LM2H 517221.8 10  338 520 414 1272.0
Bichler, NathanM3   LM33.5015 Off182515.5253.50 14        28   
Blakley, JoeyM3   LM31.5039.5 Off10753455103.50 1        1027   
Brandau, BrettM3   LM32.0038 Off1125345598.00 5        849   
Brown, ChrisM3   LM35.0038 Off11253455101.00 2        943   
Fizer, GrahamM3   LM31.5038 Off1125345597.50 7  LM3130015702870 2   LM3H 5717051.7 2  834 793 1267 2893.5
Hickson, AndyM3   LM30.0015 Off182515.5250.00 15        0   
Honke, RichardM3   LM33.0022 Off1600345575.00 13        344   
Lamarche, ScottM3   LM32.5028 Off1425345580.50 11  LM3200600800 8   LM3H 5716751.0 3  434 450 1244 2126.6
Lebourgeois, DannyM3   LM31.0032 Off1300345585.00 9  LM38303701200 6   LM35 510.0 7  520 538 0 1058.5
Lohr, BenjaminM3   LM32.0038 Off1125345598.00 6  LM331020702380 3     849 730  
Malitz, RyanM3   LM31.5035 Off1200345591.50 8  EM3750130880 7   LM35 5411936.4 5  669 469 855 1993.0
Mcdermeit, TylerM3     LM3313011004230 1       942  
Ripley, RyanM3   LM35.0022 Off1600345577.00 12  LM311909102100 4   LM35 579227.9 6  374 690 624 1688.6
Shoemaker, PeteM3   LM33.0038 Off1125345599.00 4        879   
Turner, PaulM3   LM34.5038 Off11253455100.50 3        927   
Waters, BrandonM3         LM3H 5717051.8 1     1267 
Weeks, AaronM3   LM33.0028 Off1425345581.00 10  LM317202902010 5   LM35 5714744.8 4  443 677 1084 2203.4
Allen, SteveM4   LM40.5039.5 Off10753455102.50 2        901   
Arora, MichaelM4   LM40.5038 Off1125345596.50 9T        699   
Baker, ChadM4   LM45.0038 Off11253455101.00 3        846   
Combs, JM4     LM40810810 9       416  
Cross, JeffreyM4   LM45.0035 Off1200345595.00 12T        654   
Dahl, PeterM4   LM41.5032 Off1300345585.50 23T        425   
Darke, JohnM4   LM40.5035 Off1200345590.50 19        535   
Doster, MichaelM4   LM41.0035 Off1200345591.00 17T        548   
Eidem, JayM4         LM45 5414042.6 1     1078 
Gray, DanielM4     LM48808801760 5       606  
Greenwood, ScottM4   LM43.5038 Off1125345599.50 5        795   
Griffin, AndyM4     LM46507001350 6       533  
Grubbs, StevenM4   LM43.5035 Off1200345593.50 14T        613   
Hayes, JoeyM4   LM45.0028 Off1425345583.00 25        378   
Heinz, MattM4   LM43.5035 Off1200345593.50 14T        613   
Henderson, TimM4   LM40.5039.5 Off10753455102.50 1        901   
Herzog, MikeM4   LM41.5015 Off182515.5251.50 29        12   
Jones, KyleM4   LM41.5038 Off1125345597.50 6T        730   
Kepchia, JeffreyM4   LM40.5038 Off1125345596.50 9T        699   
Kirkpatrick, RobM4   LM41.5038 Off1125345597.50 6T        730   
Kiser, AlexM4   LM45.0035 Off1200345595.00 12T        654   
Lawlor, ThomasM4   LM42.0032 Off1300345586.00 22  LM4290280570 10   LM45 484714.3 4  435 351 222 1008.1
Leach, JayM4   LM45.0038 Off11253455101.00 4        846   
Mason, DarronM4   LM41.5038 Off1125345597.50 6T        730   
Rachwal, BartonM4   LM41.5015 Off182515.5251.50 28        12   
Ruthrauff, JimM4   LM41.0035 Off1200345591.00 17T        548   
Schempp, MatthewM4   LM41.5032 Off1300345585.50 23T        425   
Shull, PatM4     LM4164011602800 2       758  
Skirvin, DavidM4   LM45.0032 Off1300345589.00 20        500   
Stallings, RicM4     LM4225015803830 1       882  
Streitfeld, ScottM4   LM44.5028 Off1425345582.50 26        369   
Timm, CraigM4   LM43.0022 Off1600345575.00 27  LM4740100840 8   LM45 548024.5 3  256 423 547 1226.1
Weber, JasonM4     LM412008902090 3       658  
Whetsel, KirbyM4   LM42.5032 Off1300345586.50 21  LM49400940 7   LM45 5412839.0 2  445 447 976 1867.8
Withrow, KevinM4   LM40.5038 Off1125345596.50 9T  LM412906101900 4     699 628  
Zazadze, PolM4   LM43.0035 Off1200345593.00 16        599   
Addington, CarlM5   LM51.5038 Off1125345597.50 10T        822   
Boozer, ShawnM5   LM53.0038 Off1125345599.00 7T        880   
Brascho, BradM5   LM50.5038 Off1125345596.50 14        786   
Brooks, JamesM5   LM51.5032 Off1300345585.50 24        464   
Butterfield, BruceM5   LM51.0038 Off1125345597.00 12T        804   
Dehlinger, MikeM5   LM53.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 1  LM540160200 8   LM55 513911.8 7  1145 77 107 1328.1
Foster, RichM5   LM53.0038 Off1125345599.00 7T        880   
Grau, MitchM5   LM51.0035 Off1200345591.00 20  LM5130012302530 1   LM55 5113139.9 2  607 700 1150 2456.7
Hamilton, MikeM5   LM52.0035 Off1200345592.00 16T        637   
Huston, TimM5   LM51.5039.5 Off10753455103.50 2        1073   
Hyatt, KevinM5   LM51.5035 Off1200345591.50 19  LM5100520620 7   LM55 517422.6 5  622 206 455 1282.9
Island, DavidM5         LM55 5111234.0 4     906 
Janzig, DarrenM5   LM54.0038 Off11253455100.00 6        920   
Jones, StephenM5   LM53.5022 Off1600345575.50 28  LM55605001060 4   LM55 484914.8 6  278 328 197 802.8
Jorgensen, TracyM5   LM53.0032 Off1300345587.00 23        500   
Korinek, KregM5   LM50.5039.5 Off10753455102.50 4        1027   
Kuykendall, ToddM5   LM51.0039.5 Off10753455103.00 3        1050   
Lindemulder, KeithM5     LM58100810 6       260  
Lindsey, JeffM5   LM51.5028 Off1425345579.50 27        342   
Marciniak, BrianM5   LM54.0032 Off1300345588.00 21T        525   
Miller, DavidM5   LM52.0035 Off1200345592.00 16T        637   
Nate, JeffM5   LM51.0038 Off1125345597.00 12T        804   
Newman, TommyM5   LM52.5035 Off1200345592.50 15  LM5104011702210 2   LM55 5113541.1 1  652 622 1203 2476.8
Robinson, MichaelM5   LM51.5038 Off1125345597.50 10T        822   
Springs, ChrisM5   LM52.0038 Off1125345598.00 9        841   
Timm, MarkM5   LM52.5028 Off1425345580.50 26        360   
Todd, RichardM5   LM50.0032 Off1300345584.00 25  LM5480390870 5   LM55 480.0 8  431 276 0 707.0
Wallis, LarryM5   LM54.0032 Off1300345588.00 21T        525   
Webb, GregM5   LM52.0035 Off1200345592.00 16T  LM511907801970 3   LM55 5112838.9 3  637 563 1111 2310.4
Yankaitis, MichaelM5   LM55.0038 Off11253455101.00 5        962   
Adriance, BryanM6     LM6105001050 9       453  
Armour, PaulM6   LM63.5032 Off1300345587.50 12  LM67603101070 8   LM65 5111334.3 1  588 460 1015 2063.4
Berger, JimM6   LM61.0032 Off1300345585.00 19T        524   
Binkley, StevenM6   LM63.0038 Off1125345599.00 2        971   
Brandt, MarkM6   LM63.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 1        1237   
Chambers, MarkM6     LM656080640 14       308  
Contos, KimM6   LM62.0038 Off1125345598.00 5        931   
Covarelli, GeorgeM6   LM63.0015 Off182515.5253.00 25  LM67105301240 6   LM65 519428.6 4  24 517 797 1337.6
Erb, MikeM6   LM62.0032 Off1300345586.00 15T        549   
Fulcher, RobertM6     LM68505901440 4       581  
Hammer, JamesM6   LM63.0035 Off1200345593.00 9        752   
Hegewald, MarkM6   LM62.0038 Off1125345598.00 4        931   
Hutchings, PaulM6     LM6133012102540 2       906  
Johnson, DeeM6   LM62.0032 Off1300345586.00 15T  LM688011602040 3   LM65 5110933.3 2  549 763 969 2281.2
Keith, MichaelM6   LM62.5028 Off1425345580.50 21  LM65805001080 7   LM65 516018.3 7  423 464 409 1296.0
Knutzen, DouglasM6     LM67205601280 5       530  
Krigbaum, StephenM6   LM63.5035 Off1200345593.50 8        768   
Mercer, BrianM6   LM63.0015 Off182515.5253.00 24  LM6320500820 13   LM65 519830.0 3  24 374 843 1240.4
Morton, JamesM6   LM60.5038 Off1125345596.50 6        874   
Nathan, ThomasM6   LM62.0032 Off1300345586.00 15T        549   
Neff, AlvinM6   LM62.5032 Off1300345586.50 13T  LM65000500 16   LM65 515817.7 8  562 253 387 1201.9
Ramirez, AmadorM6   LM61.5032 Off1300345585.50 18  LM66803501030 11   LM65 516218.8 6  536 447 432 1415.0
Randolph, RebM6   LM60.5035 Off1200345590.50 11        673   
Rogerson, DougM6   LM61.0032 Off1300345585.00 19T        524   
Rouse, MikeM6   LM60.5022 Off1600345572.50 22  LM6580280860 12   LM65 518726.6 5  285 388 717 1389.2
Sanfanandre, AlfredM6     LM6139021103500 1       1165  
Shealy, JohnM6   LM61.5035 Off1200345591.50 10        704   
Snell, FreddieM6     LM67403101050 10       453  
Stokes, GreggM6   LM63.5015 Off1825304957.50 23  LM62000200 17   LM65 515216.0 9  132 124 319 574.5
Ware, SteveM6   LM62.5038 Off1125345598.50 3        951   
Wilkins, JohnM6   LM62.5032 Off1300345586.50 13T  LM6300240540 15   LM65 514814.6 10  562 269 274 1104.8
Wohlfarth, DanielM6   LM64.5035 Off1200345594.50 7        802   
Able, JohnM7   LM70.0015 Off182515.5250.00 23  LM74206101030 5   LM75 510.0 6  0 534 0 533.5
Albritton, KeithM7   LM74.0035 Off1200325288.00 8        726   
Boyd, BradleyM7   LM72.0015 Off182515.5252.00 22  LM70140140 8   LM75 420.0 5  16 108 0 124.1
Bray, MikeM7   LM73.5038 Off1125325293.50 5        958   
Buchli, DaveM7   LM71.0038 Off1125325291.00 7        846   
Bush, WillM7   LM73.5035 Off1200325287.50 9        707   
Coomes, PatM7   LM75.0015 Off182515.5255.00 21  LM7290360650 7   LM75 510.0 3  40 369 0 409.1
D'alessandro, PaulM7   LM75.0028 Off1425325277.00 18        401   
Everett, JackM7   LM70.5039.5 Off1075325296.50 3        1108   
Griffin, JamesM7   LM71.5035 Off1200325285.50 10T        637   
Hartwell, BradM7   LM73.5032 Off1300325281.50 13T  LM78006301430 1   EM75 450.0 4  514 694 0 1207.4
Howerton, RobertM7   LM74.0028 Off1425325276.00 19        379   
Kaiser, DouglasM7   LM71.5032 Off1300325279.50 16T  EM74408701310 2   EM75 517121.6 1  460 647 745 1852.1
Kopecky, ChrisM7   LM73.0038 Off1125325293.00 6        934   
Lapoint, KrisM7   LM72.0039.5 Off1075325298.00 1        1190   
Levien, GeorgeM7   LM73.5032 Off1300325281.50 13T        514   
Lindy, GeorgeM7   LM75.0032 Off1300325283.00 12        557   
Massey, WilliamM7   LM70.0028 Off1425325272.00 20        301   
Mills, JackM7   LM72.0039.5 Off1075325298.00 2        1190   
Morgan, KeithM7   LM71.5032 Off1300325279.50 16T  EM7660150810 6   EM75 483410.3 2  460 440 245 1145.4
Mosley, MikeM7   LM71.5035 Off1200325285.50 10T  EM78902901180 4     637 595  
Preston, DaveM7   LM72.5032 Off1300325280.50 15        487   
Wamhoff, DanielM7   LM74.5038 Off1125325294.50 4  LM79402601200 3     1006 603  
Cannon, RonM8         EM85 514914.8 2     754 
Chipman, ChipM8   LM83.0028 Off1425325275.00 5        586   
Combs, HankM8   LM81.0022 Off1600304961.00 9  LM88802001080 4   LM85 450.0 5  270 565 0 835.2
Cordina, JoeM8         LM85 484714.4 3     719 
Crane, JohnM8   LM82.5032 Off1300325280.50 3        773   
Keller, DavidM8   LM81.5032 Off1300325279.50 4  EM86306201250 2     736 658  1394.2
Logan, RodgerM8   LM80.5015 Off182515.5250.50 11        4   
Lohr, StevenM8   LM80.5028 Off1425325272.50 7  LM8122010202240 1     514 1207  1720.9
Mccollum, ClarenceM8   LM82.5015 Off1825304956.50 10  EM8500160660 6     207 339  545.7
Raphael, SteveM8   LM85.0035 Off1200325289.00 1        1154   
Stogner, LarryM8   LM83.0028 Off1425325275.00 6        586   
White, ThomasM8   LM82.0015 Off1825325262.00 8  EM86503701020 5   EM85 484413.4 4  286 533 667 1485.3
Wiswall, JeffM8   LM81.5035 Off1200325285.50 2  LM85805301110 3   LM85 486519.8 1  983 582 1019 2582.9
Bryant, ErrolM9   LM92.0028 Off1425304968.00 3  LM9460520980 2     405 677  1081.7
Harrison, FrankM9   LM92.0035 Off1200304980.00 1        915   
Herzog, GeorgeM9   EM91.50Long230015.5251.50 4        12   
Little, HowardM9     EM9560200760 3       547  
Switzer, Stan M9   LM90.5035 Off1200304978.50 2  LM988010201900 1     830 1183  2012.9
Goings, RogerMA   EMA1.00Long230015.5251.00 2        8   
Kunde, BruceMA   EMA1.50Long230015.5251.50 1  EMA5400540 1   EMA5 488927.0 1  12 352 1392 1755.9
Faulkner, ElginMB   EMB1.00Long230015.5251.00 2  EMB320210530 1   EMB5 390.0 1  8 753 0 761.0
Wahl, RogerMB   EMB4.00Long230015.5254.00 1  EMB40160200 2     32 282  313.9
Badal, GregMM   LMM2.0041 Off10253455110.00 2        1227   
Ingram, SamuelMM   LMM3.0038 Off1125345599.00 8        799   
Menasci, MarkMM   LMM1.0041 Off10253455109.00 3        1182   
Montgomery, DarinMM   LMM3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 5        1015   
Morgan, MikeMM   LMM4.5038 Off11253455100.50 7        849   
Raley, ChetMM   LMM3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 4        1015   
Rodgers, JeffreyMM   LMM2.0041 Off10253455110.00 1        1227   
Sund, GregMM   LMM3.0039.5 Off10753455105.00 6        1015   
Burt, PatriciaMW   LMW2.0035 Off1200345592.00 5        1007   
Cowger, DeanaMW   LMW3.5035 Off1200345593.50 3        1046   
Krueger, LoriMW   LMW2.0038 Off1125345598.00 1  LMW178013603140 2     1168 989  
Lapoint, JenniferMW   LMW1.2538 Off1125345597.25 2        1147   
Nagle, BrandyMW   LMW3.0035 Off1200345593.00 4  LMW227022404510 1     1033 1220  
Stange, StephanieMW   LMW1.5035 Off1200345591.50 6        994   
Bullock, MichaelOM   ROM3.5038 Off11253658105.50 7T        1027   
Favret, BenOM   ROM3.0038 Off11253658105.00 9T        1015   
Greenwood, SamuelOM   ROM2.5038 Off11253658104.50 11  ROM284043907230 3   ROMH 5719459.0 3  1003 1194 1210 3406.6
Hunter, SeanOM   ROM1.5039.5 Off10753658109.50 4        1129   
Jack, KevinOM     ROM517032608430 1       1278  
Krueger, FreddyOM         ROM6 5720863.5 1     1285 
Mechler, MasonOM   ROM3.5038 Off11253658105.50 7T  ROM75031503900 4   ROMH 5413641.6 5  1027 908 874 2808.7
Nicholson, ZaneOM   ROM2.0039.5 Off10753658110.00 2        1142   
Schaffer, DylanOM   ROM0.5038 Off11253658102.50 12  ROM544021307570 2   ROMH 5717352.8 4  955 1219 1093 3266.9
Schipper, BrandonOM   ROM2.0039.5 Off10753658110.00 3      ROMH 5719860.3 2  1142  1231 
Smith, NateOM   ROM3.0041 Off10253658117.00 1        1335   
Stange, GriffinOM   ROM5.5038 Off11253658107.50 6        1077   
Travers, JonathanOM   ROM1.5039.5 Off10753658109.50 5        1129   
Wingerter, DaveOM   ROM3.0038 Off11253658105.00 9T        1015   
Baldwin, BrookeOW   ROW2.0039.5 Off10753455104.00 2  ROW374045008240 4   ROWH 5415547.1 4  1259 1319 1286 3863.3
Daulton, RileyOW         ROWH 5415145.9 5     1258 
Dobbertin, JessieOW   ROW3.0038 Off1125345599.00 5        1121   
Gay, AnnaOW   ROW1.5038 Off1125345597.50 6  ROW422057709990 1     1081 1443  
Greenwood, BrittanyOW         ROWH 5416550.3 3     1352 
Hawkins, KassidyOW   ROW0.0039.5 Off10753455102.00 3        1203   
Jaquess, ReginaOW   ROW1.5041 Off10253455109.50 1  ROW388043708250 3   ROWH 5418255.5 1  1422 1320 1462 4203.7
Lang, ErikaOW   ROW5.0035 Off1200345595.00 7  ROW584024108250 2     1017 1320  
Montavon, ElizabethOW   ROW4.0038 Off11253455100.00 4        1148   
Morgan, LaurenOW         ROWH 5417152.2 2     1392 
Breeden, KelleyW1   LW11.0038 Off1125345597.00 1        1130   
Bryans, AmandaW1   LW12.0032 Off1300345586.00 10T  LW1206014503510 1   LW15 516519.9 7  845 904 590 2339.0
Deeley, MeganW1   LW12.0022 Off1600345574.00 14T        590   
Fields, MariahW1     LW1117012602430 5   LW15 5413641.6 1    766 1262 
Grathwohl, BaileyW1     LW1209014103500 3       903  
Janzig, HannahW1   LW11.0035 Off1200345591.00 3  LW1178017303510 2     968 904  
Lemcke, KateW1   LW12.0032 Off1300345586.00 10T        845   
Leutz, SavannahW1   LW13.0035 Off1200345593.00 2        1021   
Linton, LaurenW1   LW12.0015 Off1825325262.00 16      LW15 515516.8 8  390  477 
Meara, AshleyW1   LW14.0032 Off1300345588.00 5  LW1123012702500 4   LW15 518826.7 5  893 776 828 2496.6
Newman, CharlseyW1   LW13.5032 Off1300345587.50 6T  LW137013701740 7   LW15 5411936.3 2  881 660 1115 2655.1
Panneton, BrittanyW1   LW15.0028 Off1425345583.00 12        776   
Prior, AnnaW1   LW11.5015 Off1825304955.50 17  LW12900290 11   LW15 453510.8 9  303 295 213 810.5
Shull, CarlyW1   LW13.5032 Off1300345587.50 6T        881   
Stackpole, SamanthaW1   LW13.5032 Off1300345587.50 6T  LW173010801810 6   LW15 519729.5 3  881 671 914 2466.0
Stange, ParkerW1   LW10.5035 Off1200345590.50 4        956   
Steele, AlexandraW1   LW13.0022 Off1600345575.00 13  LW15904801070 9     609 530  
Walters, AidenW1   LW13.0032 Off1300345587.00 9        869   
Weber, NikkiW1   LW12.0022 Off1600345574.00 14T  LW16606301290 8   LW15 519127.8 4  590 577 857 2023.0
Werning, AnjelicaW1     LW1450330780 10   LW15 517322.1 6    460 676 
Burmaster, KarleeW2   LW21.5032 Off1300345585.50 4        810   
Dammeyer, EmilyW2   LW24.0022 Off1600345576.00 5  LW2148019403420 1     621 915  
Gagner, JazmineW2   LW23.5015 Off182515.5253.50 9  LW2115013702520 2   LW25 548425.7 2  28 782 787 1597.4
Gilbert, JennaW2   LW22.0032 Off1300345586.00 3        820   
Granger, BrittanyW2   LW22.0015 Off1825325262.00 8      LW25 515416.4 4  395  452 
Kaldor, JenniferW2   LW24.5032 Off1300345588.50 1        876   
Lambert, MeganW2   LW24.5032 Off1300345588.50 2        876   
Lee, KerriW2   LW23.0022 Off1600345575.00 6  LW214708102280 3   LW25 5410431.6 1  602 743 992 2336.9
Tyler, CamilleW2   LW22.5015 Off1825325262.50 7  LW296011502110 4   LW25 516319.2 3  402 714 558 1674.0
Atwell, BridgettW3   LW31.5022 Off1600345573.50 6  LW3460240700 6   LW35 423510.8 5  663 408 284 1355.1
Bartlett, RebeccaW3   LW33.0028 Off1425345581.00 1  LW3660200860 4   LW35 519027.5 1  810 461 939 2209.6
Blackwood, TiaraW3   LW31.5028 Off1425345579.50 2        779   
Bucher, MichelleW3   LW32.5022 Off1600345574.50 4  LW3660180840 5   LW35 516620.2 2  682 454 691 1826.9
Coke, AnneW3   LW32.5022 Off1600345574.50 5        682   
Malitz, LaurenW3   LW31.5028 Off1425345579.50 3  LW39008001700 2   LW35 516620.1 3  779 687 691 2156.7
Smith, JillW3     LW3165017603410 1       1033  
Stanko, MaryannW3   LW30.0015 Off1825325260.00 8  LW320040240 7     439 218  
Woodhead, KathleenW3   LW35.2515 Off1825345571.25 7  LW38207301550 3   LW35 515316.3 4  622 651 538 1810.8
Austin, YvonneW4   LW42.0022 Off1600325268.00 8        500   
Blackburn, VanettaW4   LW42.0032 Off1300345586.00 3        964   
Bondonzi, ToniW4   LW45.0015 Off1825304959.00 12        341   
Brittain, TaraW4   LW44.0022 Off1600325270.00 7        542   
Carr, AmyW4   LW43.0015 Off1825284651.00 13  LW4240160400 7   LW45 423310.0 5  234 352 208 794.4
Craig, LoriW4   LW45.0022 Off1600325271.00 5        563   
Frank, SherrilW4     LW424040280 8       290  
Greenwood, JaneW4   LW43.0032 Off1300345587.00 2  LW4169019503640 1   LW45 5111635.4 1  996 1184 1283 3462.9
Jorgensen, CindiW4   LW41.5015 Off1825345567.50 9        490   
Kerns, KelliW4   LW40.5032 Off1300345584.50 4        917   
Knafla, KateW4   LW44.5015 Off1825345570.50 6  LW49005201420 3     552 706  
Kovacs, SandeeW4   LW43.0015 Off1825325263.00 11  LW4660330990 5   LW45 393811.7 4  406 579 280 1265.4
Morgan, KerryW4     LW47905701360 4       690  
Rohrer, JeanneW4   LW45.0015 Off1825325265.00 10        442   
Withrow, JennyW4     LW4380200580 6   LW45 519829.8 2    432 1063 
Wood, JenniferW4   LW40.0035 Off1200345590.00 1  LW4129018203110 2   LW45 517422.7 3  1096 1086 761 2943.0
Gassman, RhondaW5     LW5131012602570 2       618  
Hamilton, AnnW5   LW52.0035 Off1200325286.00 1        1029   
Lindsey, TristinaW5   LW50.5032 Off1300325278.50 3  LW5140014102810 1   LW55 487322.3 1  776 694 500 1969.6
Mccollum, ShelleyW5   LW55.0022 Off1600304965.00 4  LW5740200940 3     437 165  
Mcnairy, PamelaW5   LW52.0035 Off1200325286.00 2        1029   
Pilcher, KimberlyW5   LW53.0015 Off182515.5253.00 5  LW5240260500 4     24 72  
Bennett, AnneW6   LW62.0032 Off1300325280.00 4  LW6145019103360 1   LW65 484915.0 2  808 1281 560 2648.2
Berger, CathyW6   LW62.0028 Off1425325274.00 8        590   
Bertelson, KandiseW6   LW64.5015 Off182515.5254.50 12        36   
Brooks, CarolW6   LW61.0035 Off1200325285.00 2  LW69403501290 3     1035 496  
Brown, CharleneW6   LW61.5032 Off1300325279.50 5        787   
Cates, SandyW6   LW64.0032 Off1300325282.00 3        893   
Eastman, LisaW6   LW61.0015 Off182515.5251.00 13  EW6680180860 4     8 332  
Goode, DawnW6   LW65.0015 Off1825304959.00 10        248   
Guthrie, PamelaW6   LW65.0028 Off1425325277.00 7        692   
Kelley, JoyW6   LW62.0035 Off1200325286.00 1  LW6183012103040 2   LW65 518325.4 1  1086 1160 1024 3269.6
Mahlie, MaryW6   LW61.0032 Off1300325279.00 6        767   
Muhlitner, RichelleW6   LW64.0022 Off1600325270.00 9  EW6160260420 5     473 163  
Watson, EstherW6   EW64.0015 Off1825284652.00 11        161   
Baker Brown, SharonW7   LW72.5015 Off182515.5252.50 6        20   
Fausold, JanieW7   LW72.0035 Off1200304980.00 1  LW7134010602400 2   LW75 455316.2 1  1142 1178 869 3189.5
Harrison, LezaW7   LW72.0032 Off1300304974.00 2  EW7112013602480 1   LW74 483911.9 2  853 1207 583 2643.4
Logan, CynthiaW7   LW75.0015 Off182515.5255.00 5        40   
Mills, ShannW7   LW72.5028 Off1425304968.50 3        641   
Schmitt, CherylW7   LW72.0015 Off1825284650.00 4  LW7500160660 3   LW74 453410.5 3  214 455 479 1147.8
Cavenaugh, BrendaW8   LW80.0015 Off182515.5250.00 4  LW89703301300 1   LW85 423510.7 1  0 627 632 1258.9
Clark, VernaW8   EW83.5015 Off1825284651.50 3        224   
Kelly, KayW8   LW80.0015 Off182515.5250.00 5        0   
Lohr, AnnW8     EW84800480 3       132  
Switzer, DonnaW8   LW81.0015 Off1825304955.00 2  LW86503501000 2     302 416  717.9
Wamhoff, GwendolaW8   LW82.0022 Off1600304962.00 1        543   
Coble, ShirleyW9   LW93.0022 Off1600284657.00 1        1224   


Return to Index



B1-B1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB1TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Stabel, Jaxen Chico, CA 7 B1B1 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 72.00 1282.20 1
Davis, Freddy Oviedo, FL 9 B1B1 E 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 71.00 1265.40 2
Davis, Ricky Oviedo, FL 7 B1B1 E 40kph 24mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 64.00 1147.60 3
Gustafson, Zeke Durham, CA 8 B1B1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.00 1113.90 4
Gustafson, Anders Durham, CA 7 B1B1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.00 1097.00 5
Bally, Nicholas Axis, AL 9 B1B1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.00 1097.00 6
Galante, Jake ELK GROVE, CA 9 B1B1 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 60.50 1088.50 7
Bucher, Rhett Milford, IN 9 B1B1 E 31kph 19mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 51.00 927.80 8
Bucher, Jacob Syracuse, IN 7 B1B1 E 31kph 19mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 48.50 885.30 9
Bickley, Gavin Macon, GA 7 B1B1 E 34kph 21mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 46.00 842.80 10
Doster Iii, Donald -rea- Mooresville, NC 9 B1B1 L 31kph 19mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 43.50 800.30 11
Bichler, Logan Princeton, TX 7 B1B1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 43kph 26mph 38.00 706.30 12
Lohr, Douglas Orlando, FL 6 B1B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.50 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 20.50 404.10 13
Krueger, Ridge Winter Garden, FL 5 B1B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 0.50 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 18.50 369.10 14
Johnston, Connor Rossville, TN 7 B1B1 E 25kph 15mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 28kph 17mph 15.00 307.50 15T
Westover, T.J. Seguin, TX 9 B1B1 E 25kph 15mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 28kph 17mph 15.00 307.50 15T
Anderson, Colton Maize, KS 8 B1B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 10.00 218.20 17
Davis, Benjamin Oviedo, FL 5 B1B1 E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 96.00 18
Blair, Walker Mooresville, NC 7 B1B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 72.00 19T
Williams, Kent Parker, TX 8 B1B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 72.00 19T
Atwell, Landon Mokena, IL 7 B1B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 24.00 21T
Williams, Michael Parker, TX 8 B1B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 24.00 21T
Return to Index



B2-B2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB2TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Barkwell, Ethan Mahtomedi, MN 10 B2B2 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 1479.30 1
Gustafson, Zane Durham, CA 11 B2B2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.00 1458.90 2
Eade, Damien Clermont, FL 11 B2B2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 84.50 1438.50 3
Barkwell, Zachary Mahtomedi, MN 10 B2B2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 83.00 1378.60 4
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 11 B2B2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 1263.10 5
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 10 B2B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.00 1225.90 6
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 10 B2B2 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 1153.40 7
Bichler, William Princeton, TX 11 B2B2 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 71.00 951.50 8
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 10 B2B2 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.50 935.70 9
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 10 B2B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 920.00 10T
Meinhardt, William Alpena, MI 10 B2B2 L 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 920.00 10T
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 11 B2B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.50 904.50 12T
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 10 B2B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.50 904.50 12T
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 11 B2B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 889.20 14
Jones, George Mequon, WI 11 B2B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.50 844.10 15
Eddins, Samuel Florence, AL 11 B2B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 65.00 772.10 16
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 10 B2B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 690.70 17T
Bucher, Wyatt Milford, IN 11 B2B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 690.70 17T
Frucci, Robert Hanover, MA 11 B2B2 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 48.00 381.10 19
Zazadze, Luka Miami Shores, FL 11 B2B2 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 20
Stein, Austin Waterford, PA 11 B2B2 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 21
Return to Index



B3-B3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB3TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Meinhardt, Reid Alpena, MI 13 B3B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1308.90 1
Eade, Jaeden Clermont, FL 12 B3B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 1171.40 2
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 13 B3B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 1171.40 3
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 13 B3B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 1131.70 4
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 12 B3B3 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 1067.20 5
Knighton, James New London, NC 13 B3B3 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 1004.80 6T
Parr, Aaron Newberry, SC 13 B3B3 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 1004.80 6T
Teter, R.J. Cumming, GA 12 B3B3 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 1004.80 6T
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 12 B3B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 980.40 9
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 13 B3B3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 909.10 10
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 13 B3B3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 863.20 11
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 13 B3B3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 78.00 807.70 12
Byrne, Jeremiah Wolcott, CT 12 B3B3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 743.70 13
Wentz, Ryan Magnolia, TX 12 B3B3 E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.00 723.00 14
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 13 B3B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 72.50 692.60 15
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 13 B3B3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 68.50 615.00 16
Bucher, Coltin Milford, IN 12 B3B3 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.50 596.50 17
Herzog, Jack Thorndale, TX 13 B3B3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 18
Shelton, Anthony Lake Elmo, MN 13 B3B3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 19
Pesek, Conner Buda, TX 13 B3B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 20
Cross, Charlie Mccordsville, IN 13 B3B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 21
Honke, Tannen ashland, NE 13 B3B3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 22
Return to Index



B4-B4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB4TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 15 B4B4 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1275.10 1
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 14 B4B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 1072.30 2
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 15 B4B4 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 1058.70 3
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 14 B4B4 L 58kph 36mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.00 992.00 4
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 15 B4B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.50 979.00 5
Terry, Greg Lagrange, GA 14 B4B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.50 979.00 6
Jorgensen, Luke Olathe, KS 15 B4B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 928.10 7
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 15 B4B4 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.50 831.20 8
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 15 B4B4 L 58kph 36mph 18.25 15 Off 6.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 84.00 730.10 9
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 14 B4B4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 83.00 708.80 10
Spence, Wilson Monroe, LA 15 B4B4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.50 657.20 11
Spletter, Eric Winter Garden, FL 14 B4B4 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 657.20 12
Schouten, William Alexander City, AL 15 B4B4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.00 647.20 13
Johnson, Max Cropwell, AL 15 B4B4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 647.20 14
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 14 B4B4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 79.50 637.30 15
Brown, Ethan Lake Saint Louis, MO 15 B4B4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 627.40 16
Overmire, Luke Santa Fe, TX 15 B4B4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 72.50 508.50 17
Fosbenner, Zachary Marmora, NJ 14 B4B4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.00 420.30 18
Zurovetz, Trevor Pflugerville, TX 14 B4B4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 6.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 60.00 323.80 19
Price, Collin Roswell, GA 15 B4B4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 20
Shelton, Luke Wichita, KS 14 B4B4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 21
Nelson, Nicolas Coral Gables, FL 14 B4B4 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 1086.10 **
Return to Index



B5-B5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB5TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Jones, Lake Corbin, KY 16 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.00 1112.20 1
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 16 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.00 1050.10 2
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 16 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 102.50 1005.10 3
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 17 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 919.30 4
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 17 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 905.50 5
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 16 B5B5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 905.50 6
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 17 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 905.50 7
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 16 B5B5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.00 775.40 8
Arora, Mason Spring, TX 17 B5B5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 727.30 9
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 17 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 91.50 715.60 10T
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 16 B5B5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 91.50 715.60 10T
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 17 B5B5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 89.50 670.20 12T
Roberts, William Dow, IL 17 B5B5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 89.50 670.20 12T
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 17 B5B5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.50 648.20 14
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 16 B5B5 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 15
Dean, William Katy, TX 16 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 84.50 565.70 16T
Staver, Eli Maize, KS 16 B5B5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 84.50 565.70 16T
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 16 B5B5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 82.50 527.40 18
Timm, Luke Center City, MN 16 B5B5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 423.90 19
White, Jack Mcqueeney, TX 16 B5B5 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.50 232.40 20
Nelson, Landry Mckinney, TX 16 B5B5 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 21
Baxter, Bradley Winter Haven, FL 16 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 22
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 16 B5B5 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 23
Guilford, Mason Woodbridge, VA 16 B5B5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 24
Return to Index



G1-G1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG1TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 9 G1G1 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.50 1399.50 1
Byrne, Tia Wolcott, CT 9 G1G1 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.00 1385.80 2
Pavur, Marley Santa Fe, TX 9 G1G1 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.00 1338.50 3
Phillips, June Wake Forest, NC 8 G1G1 E 40kph 24mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 49kph 30mph 52.00 1237.20 4
Jones, Charlie Mequon, WI 8 G1G1 E 34kph 21mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 44.00 1147.70 5
Lohr, Grace Orlando, FL 8 G1G1 E 31kph 19mph 23 Long 5.00 23.00 Long 43kph 26mph 41.00 1111.70 6
Teter, Tessa Cumming, GA 9 G1G1 E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 40kph 24mph 39.00 1086.90 7
Pavur, Charlotte Santa Fe, TX 7 G1G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 40kph 24mph 31.00 978.70 8
Byrne, Addy Wolcott, CT 7 G1G1 E 31kph 19mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 34kph 21mph 28.00 933.70 9
Meeker, Kayla Farmer City, IL 8 G1G1 L 25kph 15mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 22.50 842.20 10
Malitz, Elise San Antonio, TX 7 G1G1 E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 21.00 814.60 11
Bloyer, Ries Lake Elmo, MN 8 G1G1 E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 20.00 795.40 12
Hardin, Adah Louisville, KY 9 G1G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 1.50 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 19.50 785.50 13
Atwell, Zoe Mokena, IL 6 G1G1 E 25kph 15mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 28kph 17mph 14.00 661.70 14
Hardin, Grace Louisville, KY 7 G1G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 5.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 11.00 574.70 15
Bucher, Joy Syracuse, IN 9 G1G1 E 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 180.00 16
Anderson, Sadie Maize, KS 6 G1G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 17
Return to Index



G2-G2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG2TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Davis, Cameron Oviedo, FL 11 G2G2 E 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 1352.90 1
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 11 G2G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 1338.00 2
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 11 G2G2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 1277.70 3
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 10 G2G2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 1262.60 4
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 10 G2G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 1262.60 5
Cawley, Kiersten Tallahassee, FL 10 G2G2 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 65.50 1209.00 6
Baxter, Reagan Winter Haven, FL 10 G2G2 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.50 1162.60 7
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 11 G2G2 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.00 1076.00 8
Carter, Kenadie Udall, KS 10 G2G2 E 40kph 24mph 23 Long 2.50 23.00 Long 49kph 30mph 50.50 971.20 9
Return to Index



G3-G3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG3TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Davis, Emma Oviedo, FL 13 G3G3 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1563.20 1
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 12 G3G3 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 1376.80 2
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 13 G3G3 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 1376.80 3
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 12 G3G3 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 1287.40 4
Stenger, Solie Gettysburg, PA 13 G3G3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.50 1272.70 5
Wolgamot, Hailey Mahtomedi, MN 13 G3G3 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.50 1102.30 6
Schultz, Katie Dow, IL 12 G3G3 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.50 1075.00 7
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 13 G3G3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.50 1047.90 8
Barkwell, Taylor Mahtomedi, MN 12 G3G3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 1034.40 9T
Boyd, Elise Cabot, AR 12 G3G3 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 1034.40 9T
Timm, Lydia Center City, MN 12 G3G3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.00 1007.80 11
Kovacs, Kaitlyn Orlando, FL 13 G3G3 E 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 66.50 994.60 12
Waters, Camryn Lady Lake, FL 12 G3G3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 54.00 689.00 13
Gray, Maria Monona, WI 12 G3G3 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 47.50 549.70 14
Weber, Ali Lincoln, NE 13 G3G3 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 15
Return to Index



G4-G4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG4TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Eddins, Claire Florence, AL 14 G4G4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1099.90 1
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 14 G4G4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 1086.90 2
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 14 G4G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 1048.30 3
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 15 G4G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 1023.00 4
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 14 G4G4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 985.70 5
Cockrell, Alex Ninety Six, SC 14 G4G4 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 961.20 6
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 14 G4G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 949.10 7T
Stern, Cleia Groveland, FL 15 G4G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 949.10 7T
Goldstein, Emma Tuscaloosa, AL 15 G4G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 878.30 9
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 15 G4G4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 855.40 10
Barkwell, Nikola Mahtomedi, MN 14 G4G4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 77.00 767.00 11
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 14 G4G4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 745.80 12
Timm, Grace Center City, MN 14 G4G4 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.50 735.30 13
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 15 G4G4 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 714.60 14
Blackburn, Ivy Haughton, LA 14 G4G4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.00 551.70 15
Montgomery, Hattan Inlet Beach, FL 14 G4G4 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 16
Return to Index



G5-G5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG5TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 17 G5G5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 1232.40 1
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 16 G5G5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1070.50 2
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 16 G5G5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 1057.60 3
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 16 G5G5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1019.50 4
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 16 G5G5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 1006.90 5
White, Kate Montgomery, AL 16 G5G5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.50 957.70 6
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 16 G5G5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 852.00 7
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 17 G5G5 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 796.50 8
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 16 G5G5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 785.60 9
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 16 G5G5 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 78.50 712.00 10
Jamison, Libby Roanoke, VA 16 G5G5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 77.00 681.80 11
Meara, Claire Lake Saint Louis, MO 17 G5G5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 642.70 12
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 17 G5G5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.50 542.20 13
Frank, Kayleigh Grapevine, TX 16 G5G5 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.2523.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.25 18.00 14
Holden, Cecilia Raleigh, NC 16 G5G5 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 15
Return to Index



IM-IM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivIMTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kolman, Martin Ogden, UT 27 IMIM L 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 51.50 0.00 1
Emmett, Charlie Clermont, FL 19 IMIM L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 36.50 0.00 2
Young, Harry Newcastle, 21 IMIM L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 33.50 0.00 3
Mckinnon, Ethan Temora, 19 IMIM L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 0.00 4
Return to Index



IW-IW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivIWTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Moulanier, Marie-lou Lafayette, LA 20 IWIW L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 43.50 0.00 1
Return to Index



M1-M1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM1TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 18 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 109.00 1143.00 1
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 21 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.50 1106.80 2
Geels, Landon Westminster, CO 20 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.50 1083.10 3
Bridgford, Ryan Waxahachie, TX 22 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.50 1059.60 4
Miller, Payton Montgomery, AL 24 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.50 968.90 5
Phillipson, Jack Grand Rapids, MI 24 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 914.60 6
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 24 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 903.90 7
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 18 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 882.90 8T
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 19 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 882.90 8T
Webber, James Dow, IL 23 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 96.50 862.10 10
Bykerk, Austin Constock, MI 23 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.50 841.70 11T
Haertel, Matt Atlanta, GA 21 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.50 841.70 11T
Bishop, Matt Charlotte, NC 19 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.00 831.50 13T
Keller, Blake New Hartford, CT 18 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.00 831.50 13T
Kerr, Bobby Jefferson, GA 19 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.00 811.50 15
Goldstein, Aaron Tuscaloosa, AL 19 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.00 791.80 16
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 19 M1M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 772.40 17
Hartzler, Harrison Lawrence, KS 18 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 91.00 753.20 18
Carnes, Luke Grapevine, TX 23 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 85.50 653.00 19T
Shull, Parker Hartville, MO 19 M1M1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 85.50 653.00 19T
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 18 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 85.00 644.30 21T
Steffensen, Colton Seneca, SC 21 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 85.00 644.30 21T
Vaio, Ty Ogden, UT 24 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 83.50 618.70 23
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 20 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 82.50 602.00 24
Overmire, Cody League City, TX 18 M1M1 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 81.50 585.50 25
Prochaska, Daniel Palos Heights, IL 20 M1M1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 507.40 26
Schouten, Joseph Alexander City, AL 21 M1M1 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 76.00 500.00 27
Kuzdzal, Blake Webster, MA 18 M1M1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 72.50 449.90 28
Return to Index



M2-M2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM2TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Dammeyer, Kyle Royal Oak, MI 27 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 985.40 1
Hinkle, Ryan Rio Linda, CA 28 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 863.40 2
Torley, Travis Windsor, CO 31 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 851.80 3
Warner, Dan North Granby, CT 31 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 840.30 4
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 25 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 828.90 5
Schipper, Grant Prior Lake, MN 26 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.00 806.40 6
Mommer, John Orlando, FL 34 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.50 773.40 7
Kolodejcak, Austin Spring, TX 25 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.25 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.25 746.60 8
Rouse, Leland Walton, KY 28 M2M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 730.80 9
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 32 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 710.10 10T
Johnson, Nathan Milton, FL 33 M2M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 710.10 10T
Griffin, John Monroe, LA 31 M2M2 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.50 612.60 12T
Page, Matthew Atlanta, GA 28 M2M2 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.50 612.60 12T
Kennedy, Michael Charleston, SC 29 M2M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 81.50 508.10 14
Rouse, Max Raleigh, NC 26 M2M2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 79.00 468.50 15
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 27 M2M2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.50 337.50 16
Return to Index



M3-M3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM3TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Blakley, Joey Orlando, FL 38 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 1027.00 1
Brown, Chris Chico, CA 43 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 942.80 2
Turner, Paul Brentwood, TN 44 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 926.60 3
Shoemaker, Pete Northville, MI 40 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 879.20 4
Brandau, Brett Middletown, DE 41 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 848.60 5
Lohr, Benjamin Orlando, FL 42 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 848.60 6
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 40 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 833.70 7
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 39 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 669.20 8
Lebourgeois, Danny West Lake Hills, TX 36 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 520.30 9
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 37 M3M3 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 442.50 10
Lamarche, Scott Orlando, FL 37 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 433.50 11
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 43 M3M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 77.00 374.30 12
Honke, Richard Ashland, NE 43 M3M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 343.60 13
Bichler, Nathan Princeton, TX 40 M3M3 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 14
Hickson, Andy Keller, TX 40 M3M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 15
Return to Index



M4-M4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM4TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Henderson, Tim Corinth, TX 53 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 102.50 900.70 1
Allen, Steve Hackett, AR 51 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 102.50 900.70 2
Baker, Chad Carrollton, TX 53 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 846.20 3
Leach, Jay Meridian, MS 49 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 846.20 4
Greenwood, Scott Little Rock, AR 53 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 794.50 5
Jones, Kyle Corbin, KY 51 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 6T
Kirkpatrick, Rob Beaverton, OR 52 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 6T
Mason, Darron Arvin, CA 46 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 6T
Arora, Michael Spring, TX 49 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 698.70 9T
Kepchia, Jeffrey Wellington, FL 53 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 698.70 9T
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 51 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 698.70 9T
Cross, Jeffrey Mccordsville, IN 45 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 654.40 12T
Kiser, Alex Terrell, NC 54 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 654.40 12T
Grubbs, Steven Rio Linda, CA 46 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 612.50 14T
Heinz, Matt Windermere, FL 52 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 612.50 14T
Zazadze, Pol Miami Shores, FL 49 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 599.10 16
Doster, Michael Asheville, NC 51 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 547.70 17T
Ruthrauff, Jim Granger, IN 54 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 547.70 17T
Darke, John Westminster, CO 47 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 535.40 19
Skirvin, David Lake Oswego, OR 49 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 500.00 20
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 52 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 445.30 21
Lawlor, Thomas Martindale, TX 52 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 435.10 22
Dahl, Peter Center City, MN 53 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 425.00 23T
Schempp, Matthew San Diego, CA 54 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 425.00 23T
Hayes, Joey Decatur, MS 45 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 377.50 25
Streitfeld, Scott Woodland Hills, CA 51 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 368.60 26
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 49 M4M4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 255.60 27
Rachwal, Barton Orchard Lake, MI 46 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 28
Herzog, Mike Thorndale, TX 46 M4M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 29
Return to Index



M5-M5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM5TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Dehlinger, Mike Orlando, FL 55 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1144.50 1
Huston, Tim Lake Wales, FL 59 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 1073.00 2
Kuykendall, Todd Enid, OK 56 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.00 1050.00 3
Korinek, Kreg Queen Creek , AZ 56 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 102.50 1027.40 4
Yankaitis, Michael Mosinee, WI 57 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 961.90 5
Janzig, Darren Center City, MN 59 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 920.20 6
Boozer, Shawn Northport, AL 55 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 880.00 7T
Foster, Rich Enid, OK 57 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 880.00 7T
Springs, Chris Waxahachie, TX 55 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 841.20 9
Addington, Carl Houston, TX 58 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 10T
Robinson, Michael Charleston, SC 58 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 10T
Butterfield, Bruce Sherman, TX 57 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 803.80 12T
Nate, Jeff Oconomowoc, WI 57 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 803.80 12T
Brascho, Brad Cropwell, AL 59 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 785.60 14
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 57 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 652.20 15
Hamilton, Mike Buda, TX 58 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 16T
Miller, David Katy, TX 59 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 16T
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 57 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 16T
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 58 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 621.90 19
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 59 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 607.20 20
Marciniak, Brian Cumming, GA 59 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 525.20 21T
Wallis, Larry Edmond, OK 56 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 525.20 21T
Jorgensen, Tracy Olathe, KS 58 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 23
Brooks, James Canyon Lake, CA 58 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 464.20 24
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 55 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.00 430.60 25
Timm, Mark Tukwila, WA 55 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 360.40 26
Lindsey, Jeff Martindale, TX 56 M5M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 342.30 27
Jones, Stephen Cherryville, NC 59 M5M5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.50 277.90 28
Return to Index



M6-M6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM6TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Brandt, Mark Chippewa Falls, WI 60 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1236.90 1
Binkley, Steven Mansfield, TX 63 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 970.60 2
Ware, Steve Gilbert, AZ 64 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 950.60 3
Hegewald, Mark Lake Tapps, WA 62 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 931.00 4
Contos, Kim Fishers, IN 64 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 931.00 5
Morton, James Canton, MS 64 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 874.00 6
Wohlfarth, Daniel Hoover, AL 60 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 802.40 7
Krigbaum, Stephen West Palm Beach, FL 62 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 768.40 8
Hammer, James Winlock, WA 60 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 751.90 9
Shealy, John Hobe Sound, FL 61 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 703.90 10
Randolph, Reb Roswell, GA 60 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 673.30 11
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 64 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 588.00 12
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 62 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 561.70 13T
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 63 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 561.70 13T
Erb, Mike Canton, MS 62 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 548.80 15T
Johnson, Dee San Diego, CA 64 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 548.80 15T
Nathan, Thomas Canyon Lake, CA 60 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 548.80 15T
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 63 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 536.30 18
Berger, Jim Worthington, OH 63 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 523.90 19T
Rogerson, Doug Plaquemine, LA 61 M6M6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 523.90 19T
Keith, Michael Fort Worth, TX 61 M6M6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 423.10 21
Rouse, Mike Walton, KY 60 M6M6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 72.50 284.60 22
Stokes, Gregg Rocky Mount, NC 61 M6M6 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.50 131.90 23
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 63 M6M6 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 24
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 63 M6M6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 25
Return to Index



M7-M7 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM7TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Lapoint, Kris Windemere, FL 66 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 52kph 32mph 98.00 1190.10 1
Mills, Jack Jacksonville, FL 65 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 52kph 32mph 98.00 1190.10 2
Everett, Jack Savannah, GA 67 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 52kph 32mph 96.50 1108.00 3
Wamhoff, Daniel Hope, MI 68 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 94.50 1005.80 4
Bray, Mike Marlow, OK 68 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 93.50 957.60 5
Kopecky, Chris Annapolis, MD 67 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 93.00 934.30 6
Buchli, Dave San Tan Valley, AZ 65 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 91.00 845.50 7
Albritton, Keith Quincy, FL 65 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 725.60 8
Bush, Will Elk Grove, CA 68 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.50 707.00 9
Griffin, James West Monroe, LA 66 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 636.80 10T
Mosley, Mike Wilsonville, AL 66 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 636.80 10T
Lindy, George Circle Pines, MN 69 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 83.00 557.30 12
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 65 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 513.80 13T
Levien, George Aventura, FL 65 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 513.80 13T
Preston, Dave Indio, CA 66 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.50 486.50 15
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 66 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.50 460.40 16T
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 69 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.50 460.40 16T
D'alessandro, Paul Marysville, WA 65 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 400.50 18
Howerton, Robert San Marcos, TX 65 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.00 378.50 19
Massey, William Jacksonville, FL 65 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 72.00 301.10 20
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 66 M7M7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 21
Boyd, Bradley Conway, AR 65 M7M7 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 22
Able, John Houston, TX 66 M7M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 23
Return to Index



M8-M8 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM8TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Raphael, Steve Southlake, TX 70 M8M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 89.00 1153.80 1
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 71 M8M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 982.60 2
Crane, John Niceville, FL 70 M8M8 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.50 773.30 3
Keller, David Somerset, KY 72 M8M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.50 736.00 4
Chipman, Chip Martindale, TX 71 M8M8 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 585.70 5
Stogner, Larry Farmersville, TX 71 M8M8 L 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 585.70 6
Lohr, Steven Milford, VA 70 M8M8 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 72.50 513.60 7
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 70 M8M8 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 286.10 8
Combs, Hank Casper, WY 70 M8M8 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.00 269.90 9
Mccollum, Clarence Tustin, CA 70 M8M8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 207.00 10
Logan, Rodger Axis, AL 72 M8M8 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 11
Return to Index



M9-M9 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM9TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Harrison, Frank Indio, CA 76 M9M9 L 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 80.00 915.00 1
Switzer, Stan Mulberry, FL 76 M9M9 L 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 78.50 830.30 2
Bryant, Errol Beechmont, KY 79 M9M9 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.00 404.50 3
Herzog, George Orlando, FL 77 M9M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 4
Return to Index



MA-MA Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMATeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 83 MAMA E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 1
Goings, Roger Noblesville, IN 80 MAMA E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 2
Return to Index



MB-MB Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMBTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Wahl, Roger Fort Myers, FL 86 MBMB E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 1
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 90 MBMB E 31kph 19mph 23 Long 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 2
Return to Index



MM-MM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMMTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Rodgers, Jeffrey Ninety Six, SC 52 MMMM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 110.00 1227.40 1
Badal, Greg Discovery Bay, CA 57 MMMM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 110.00 1227.40 2
Menasci, Mark Gilbert, AZ 44 MMMM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 109.00 1182.30 3
Raley, Chet Boynton Beach, FL 62 MMMM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1014.80 4
Montgomery, Darin Lake Worth, FL 48 MMMM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1014.80 5
Sund, Greg Stony Brook, NY 60 MMMM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1014.80 6
Morgan, Mike Odessa, FL 57 MMMM L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 849.30 7
Ingram, Samuel Swanton, MD 58 MMMM L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 799.20 8
Return to Index



MW-MW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMWTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Krueger, Lori Martindale, TX 51 MWMW L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1168.00 1
Lapoint, Jennifer Windemere, FL 55 MWMW L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.25 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.25 1147.10 2
Cowger, Deana Frisco, TX 40 MWMW L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 1046.00 3
Nagle, Brandy Elk Grove, CA 44 MWMW L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 1032.90 4
Burt, Patricia Greenacres, FL 46 MWMW L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1007.10 5
Stange, Stephanie Sherman, TX 50 MWMW L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 994.30 6
Return to Index



OM-OM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivOMTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Smith, Nate Winter Garden, FL 29 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 117.00 1334.80 1
Nicholson, Zane Gallatin, TN 25 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1141.70 2
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 23 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1141.70 3
Hunter, Sean Dothan, AL 19 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 109.50 1128.60 4
Travers, Jonathan Groveland, FL 31 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 109.50 1128.60 5
Stange, Griffin Sherman, TX 18 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.50 1077.20 6
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 29 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.50 1027.30 7T
Mechler, Mason Lawrence, KS 26 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.50 1027.30 7T
Favret, Ben Windermere, FL 54 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1015.10 9T
Wingerter, Dave Kirkland, WA 39 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1015.10 9T
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 24 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 1002.90 11
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 27 OMOM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 102.50 955.20 12
Return to Index



OW-OW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivOWTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 35 OWOW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 109.50 1422.00 1
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 19 OWOW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 1259.00 2
Hawkins, Kassidy Santa Rosa Beach, FL 19 OWOW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 102.00 1202.60 3
Montavon, Elizabeth Lake Worth, FL 25 OWOW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 1147.70 4
Dobbertin, Jessie Lakeland, FL 27 OWOW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 1120.80 5
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 20 OWOW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1081.20 6
Lang, Erika Gilbert, AZ 24 OWOW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 1017.10 7
Return to Index



W1-W1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW1TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Breeden, Kelley Tallahassee, FL 20 W1W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1130.10 1
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 23 W1W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 1020.50 2
Janzig, Hannah Center City, MN 19 W1W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 968.30 3
Stange, Parker Sherman, TX 18 W1W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 955.50 4
Meara, Ashley Lake St Louis, MO 20 W1W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 893.10 5
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 18 W1W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 880.90 6T
Shull, Carly Hartville, MO 22 W1W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 880.90 6T
Stackpole, Samantha Dow, IL 21 W1W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 880.90 6T
Walters, Aiden Brandon, MS 19 W1W1 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 868.80 9
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 19 W1W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 844.90 10T
Lemcke, Kate Saint Louis, MO 21 W1W1 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 844.90 10T
Panneton, Brittany Tomball, TX 20 W1W1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 775.80 12
Steele, Alexandra Walton, KY 21 W1W1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 608.90 13
Deeley, Megan Orlando, FL 23 W1W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.00 589.80 14T
Weber, Nikki Lake Lotawana, MO 23 W1W1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.00 589.80 14T
Linton, Lauren Herndon, VA 21 W1W1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 389.70 16
Prior, Anna Zachary, LA 20 W1W1 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 55.50 303.00 17
Return to Index



W2-W2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW2TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kaldor, Jennifer Chaska, MN 27 W2W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 875.60 1
Lambert, Megan Lebanon, IN 26 W2W2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 875.60 2
Gilbert, Jenna Fort Wayne, IN 28 W2W2 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 820.40 3
Burmaster, Karlee Erieville, NY 26 W2W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 809.60 4
Dammeyer, Emily Royal Oak, MI 27 W2W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 620.50 5
Lee, Kerri Zachary, LA 34 W2W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 602.30 6
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 30 W2W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.50 402.00 7
Granger, Brittany Kirkland, WA 29 W2W2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 395.00 8
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 32 W2W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 9
Return to Index



W3-W3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW3TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 41 W3W3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 810.10 1
Blackwood, Tiara Austin, TX 35 W3W3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 779.40 2
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 38 W3W3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 779.40 3
Bucher, Michelle Syracuse, IN 37 W3W3 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 681.90 4
Coke, Anne Greenacres, FL 38 W3W3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 681.90 5
Atwell, Bridgett Mokena, IL 38 W3W3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 73.50 663.20 6
Woodhead, Kathleen West Lake Hills, TX 38 W3W3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.25 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.25 622.30 7
Stanko, Maryann Richland, WA 36 W3W3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 60.00 438.90 8
Return to Index



W4-W4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW4TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 48 W4W4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.00 1095.90 1
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 52 W4W4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 995.50 2
Blackburn, Vanetta Haughton, LA 45 W4W4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 963.50 3
Kerns, Kelli Dublin, OH 53 W4W4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.50 916.70 4
Craig, Lori Paso Robles, CA 54 W4W4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 71.00 563.20 5
Knafla, Kate Princeton, MN 53 W4W4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.50 552.30 6
Brittain, Tara Lake Alfred, FL 52 W4W4 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 541.50 7
Austin, Yvonne Grove City, OH 53 W4W4 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 500.00 8
Jorgensen, Cindi Olathe, KS 50 W4W4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 490.00 9
Rohrer, Jeanne Phoenix, AZ 51 W4W4 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 65.00 442.00 10
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 53 W4W4 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.00 406.10 11
Bondonzi, Toni Buda, TX 47 W4W4 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 340.80 12
Carr, Amy Santa Fe, TX 49 W4W4 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 51.00 234.10 13
Return to Index



W5-W5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW5TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Hamilton, Ann Buda, TX 55 W5W5 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1029.30 1
Mcnairy, Pamela Roebuck, SC 56 W5W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1029.30 2
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 56 W5W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 78.50 775.50 3
Mccollum, Shelley Tustin, CA 57 W5W5 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 65.00 436.80 4
Pilcher, Kimberly Fortson, GA 57 W5W5 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 5
Return to Index



W6-W6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW6TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 62 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1085.90 1
Brooks, Carol Canyon Lake, CA 60 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.00 1034.90 2
Cates, Sandy Vestavia, AL 61 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 893.20 3
Bennett, Anne Zachary, LA 62 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 807.60 4
Brown, Charlene Indio, CA 64 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.50 787.30 5
Mahlie, Mary Martindale, TX 61 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.00 767.40 6
Guthrie, Pamela Albany, KY 64 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 691.70 7
Berger, Cathy Worthington, OH 62 W6W6 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 589.50 8
Muhlitner, Richelle Rio Linda, CA 64 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 472.80 9
Goode, Dawn Ogden, UT 64 W6W6 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 247.70 10
Watson, Esther Simpsonville, SC 62 W6W6 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 52.00 161.30 11
Bertelson, Kandise Palmer, TX 62 W6W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 12
Eastman, Lisa Elverta, CA 63 W6W6 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 13
Return to Index



W7-W7 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW7TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 65 W7W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 80.00 1142.20 1
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 68 W7W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 74.00 853.10 2
Mills, Shann Jacksonville, FL 66 W7W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.50 640.80 3
Schmitt, Cheryl Mount Vernon, IN 66 W7W7 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 50.00 213.90 4
Logan, Cynthia Axis, AL 66 W7W7 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 5
Baker Brown, Sharon Orlando, FL 68 W7W7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 6
Return to Index



W8-W8 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW8TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Wamhoff, Gwendola Hope, MI 74 W8W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.00 542.50 1
Switzer, Donna Mulberry, FL 73 W8W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 55.00 302.10 2
Clark, Verna Crosslake, MN 71 W8W8 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 51.50 223.60 3
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 71 W8W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 4
Kelly, Kay Milton, FL 73 W8W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 5
Return to Index



W9-W9 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW9TeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Coble, Shirley Lillington, NC 75 W9W9 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 46kph 28mph 57.00 1224.30 1
Return to Index





B1-B1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB1TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Davis, Freddy Oviedo, FL 9 B1B1 L 1040 1960 3000 1069.80 1
Stabel, Jaxen Chico, CA 7 B1B1 E 1220 1740 2960 1063.00 2
Davis, Ricky Oviedo, FL 7 B1B1 L 1180 1560 2740 1024.90 3
Galante, Jake ELK GROVE, CA 9 B1B1 E 1260 1360 2620 1003.40 4
Bickley, Gavin Macon, GA 7 B1B1 E 670 640 1310 722.90 5
Davis, Benjamin Oviedo, FL 5 B1B1 E 500 560 1060 654.00 6
Gustafson, Zeke Durham, CA 8 B1B1 E 580 460 1040 648.20 7
Lohr, Douglas Orlando, FL 6 B1B1 E 200 330 530 471.20 8
Blair, Walker Mooresville, NC 7 B1B1 L 500 0 500 458.40 9
Atwell, Landon Mokena, IL 7 B1B1 E 340 0 340 382.00 10
Bucher, Rhett Milford, IN 9 B1B1 E 90 240 330 376.60 11
Bucher, Jacob Syracuse, IN 7 B1B1 E 80 200 280 348.40 12
Bally, Nicholas Axis, AL 9 B1B1 E 200 0 200 297.20 13T
Gustafson, Anders Durham, CA 7 B1B1 E 200 0 200 297.20 13T
Anderson, Colton Maize, KS 8 B1B1 E 160 0 160 267.40 15
Doster Iii, Donald -rea- Mooresville, NC 9 B1B1 L 40 0 40 138.80 16
Williams, Michael Parker, TX 8 B1B1 E 0 0 0 0.00 17
Return to Index



B2-B2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB2TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Meinhardt, William Alpena, MI 10 B2B2 L 1890 1320 3210 969.10 1
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 11 B2B2 L 1040 2110 3150 961.30 2
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 10 B2B2 L 1080 1790 2870 923.80 3
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 11 B2B2 E 1380 1370 2750 907.10 4
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 10 B2B2 E 1290 1360 2650 892.90 5
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 10 B2B2 L 1070 1560 2630 890.00 6
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 10 B2B2 L 1330 1150 2480 868.00 7
Zazadze, Luka Miami Shores, FL 11 B2B2 E 930 1430 2360 849.80 8
Barkwell, Zachary Mahtomedi, MN 10 B2B2 E 840 480 1320 663.10 9
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 11 B2B2 L 750 480 1230 643.40 10
Eade, Damien Clermont, FL 11 B2B2 E 480 740 1220 641.10 11
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 10 B2B2 E 330 840 1170 629.80 12
Barkwell, Ethan Mahtomedi, MN 10 B2B2 E 710 420 1130 620.50 13
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 10 B2B2 E 660 100 760 523.80 14
Mcgrath, Ryder Humble, TX 11 B2B2 E 200 380 580 466.70 15
Bucher, Wyatt Milford, IN 11 B2B2 E 220 0 220 308.50 16
Return to Index



B3-B3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB3TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Meinhardt, Reid Alpena, MI 13 B3B3 L 2950 3920 6870 1329.20 1
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 12 B3B3 E 1480 2080 3560 981.70 2
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 13 B3B3 L 1060 1940 3000 907.20 3
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 13 B3B3 L 1590 1130 2720 867.10 4
Eade, Jaeden Clermont, FL 12 B3B3 L 1220 1160 2380 815.40 5
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 13 B3B3 L 1160 1150 2310 804.20 6
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 13 B3B3 L 1520 350 1870 729.60 7
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 12 B3B3 L 1120 530 1650 688.70 8
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 13 B3B3 L 820 550 1370 632.10 9
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 13 B3B3 L 600 630 1230 601.40 10
Hooten, Christian Austin, TX 13 B3B3 L 660 480 1140 580.70 11
Wentz, Ryan Magnolia, TX 12 B3B3 E 530 550 1080 566.40 12
Knighton, James New London, NC 13 B3B3 E 740 290 1030 554.20 13
Pesek, Conner Buda, TX 13 B3B3 E 590 310 900 520.80 14
Teter, R.J. Cumming, GA 12 B3B3 E 860 0 860 510.00 15
Welfringer, Cole Wamego, KS 13 B3B3 E 790 0 790 490.40 16
Bucher, Coltin Milford, IN 12 B3B3 E 490 270 760 481.70 17
Shelton, Anthony Lake Elmo, MN 13 B3B3 E 380 200 580 425.30 18
Honke, Tannen ashland, NE 13 B3B3 E 280 0 280 304.00 19
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 13 B3B3 L 0 200 200 260.30 20
Return to Index



B4-B4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB4TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Macias-sedano, Erick Winter Garden, FL 14 B4B4 L 2430 4320 6750 1331.20 1
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 14 B4B4 L 2620 1630 4250 1043.70 2
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 15 B4B4 L 1990 1230 3220 901.90 3
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 15 B4B4 L 1290 1780 3070 879.50 4
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 14 B4B4 L 1300 1430 2730 826.90 5
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 14 B4B4 L 1420 1210 2630 810.80 6
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 15 B4B4 L 1890 620 2510 791.10 7
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 15 B4B4 L 1210 1100 2310 757.30 8
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 14 B4B4 L 260 1760 2020 705.70 9
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 15 B4B4 L 830 220 1050 500.20 10
Brown, Ethan Lake Saint Louis, MO 15 B4B4 L 960 0 960 477.20 11
Overmire, Luke Santa Fe, TX 15 B4B4 L 760 100 860 450.40 12
Price, Collin Roswell, GA 15 B4B4 L 660 180 840 444.80 13
Terry, Greg Lagrange, GA 14 B4B4 L 340 340 680 398.00 14
Zurovetz, Trevor Pflugerville, TX 14 B4B4 L 260 350 610 375.90 15
Spence, Wilson Monroe, LA 15 B4B4 L 40 0 40 89.70 16
Return to Index



B5-B5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB5TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 16 B5B5 L 5020 2300 7320 1230.60 1
Gay, Ryan Winter Garden, FL 17 B5B5 L 4680 2610 7290 1227.80 2
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 16 B5B5 L 1260 2190 3450 808.20 3
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 16 B5B5 L 1140 2080 3220 777.60 4
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 17 B5B5 L 1740 1040 2780 716.30 5
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 17 B5B5 L 1500 1080 2580 687.00 6
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 17 B5B5 L 860 1690 2550 682.50 7
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 16 B5B5 L 1440 730 2170 623.70 8
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 17 B5B5 L 1040 700 1740 551.20 9
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 17 B5B5 L 1720 0 1720 547.70 10
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 16 B5B5 L 0 1580 1580 522.30 11
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 16 B5B5 L 980 500 1480 503.60 12
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 16 B5B5 L 500 760 1260 460.20 13
Timm, Luke Center City, MN 16 B5B5 L 0 1120 1120 430.90 14
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 16 B5B5 L 370 460 830 364.40 15
White, Jack Mcqueeney, TX 16 B5B5 L 540 0 540 286.60 16
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 17 B5B5 L 450 0 450 258.80 17
Lawlor, Isaac Martindale, TX 16 B5B5 L 200 0 200 164.50 18
Nelson, Landry Mckinney, TX 16 B5B5 L 40 0 40 66.90 19
Return to Index



G1-G1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG1TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Pavur, Marley Santa Fe, TX 9 G1G1 E 980 1360 2340 1148.10 1
Lohr, Grace Orlando, FL 8 G1G1 E 1010 810 1820 1058.40 2
Malitz, Elise San Antonio, TX 7 G1G1 E 480 660 1140 909.50 3
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 9 G1G1 E 660 350 1010 874.50 4
Bloyer, Ries Lake Elmo, MN 8 G1G1 E 360 420 780 804.30 5
Atwell, Zoe Mokena, IL 6 G1G1 E 450 290 740 790.70 6
Teter, Tessa Cumming, GA 9 G1G1 E 320 270 590 734.70 7
Phillips, June Wake Forest, NC 8 G1G1 E 500 0 500 696.40 8
Meeker, Kayla Farmer City, IL 8 G1G1 E 150 290 440 668.10 9
Pavur, Charlotte Santa Fe, TX 7 G1G1 E 360 0 360 626.10 10
Hardin, Grace Louisville, KY 7 G1G1 E 80 90 170 490.90 11
Anderson, Sadie Maize, KS 6 G1G1 E 80 0 80 384.60 12T
Hardin, Adah Louisville, KY 9 G1G1 E 0 80 80 384.60 12T
Jones, Charlie Mequon, WI 8 G1G1 E 80 0 80 384.60 12T
Bucher, Joy Syracuse, IN 9 G1G1 E 40 40 80 384.60 15
Return to Index



G2-G2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG2TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 10 G2G2 L 1670 1940 3610 1246.90 1
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 11 G2G2 L 1180 1460 2640 1075.70 2
Davis, Cameron Oviedo, FL 11 G2G2 L 840 1700 2540 1056.30 3
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 10 G2G2 E 720 860 1580 844.20 4
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 11 G2G2 E 590 480 1070 702.40 5
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 11 G2G2 L 660 330 990 677.10 6
Return to Index



G3-G3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG3TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Davis, Emma Oviedo, FL 13 G3G3 L 2760 1820 4580 1238.20 1
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 12 G3G3 L 1200 1160 2360 932.30 2
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 13 G3G3 L 1090 850 1940 857.30 3
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 13 G3G3 E 1100 790 1890 847.70 4
Boyd, Elise Cabot, AR 12 G3G3 E 660 760 1420 750.10 5
Weber, Ali Lincoln, NE 13 G3G3 E 920 420 1340 731.70 6
Kovacs, Kaitlyn Orlando, FL 13 G3G3 E 420 810 1230 705.40 7
Timm, Lydia Center City, MN 12 G3G3 L 890 330 1220 702.90 8
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 12 G3G3 L 330 830 1160 687.90 9
Schultz, Katie Dow, IL 12 G3G3 E 1020 0 1020 651.00 10
Stenger, Solie Gettysburg, PA 13 G3G3 E 320 540 860 605.20 11
Barkwell, Taylor Mahtomedi, MN 12 G3G3 L 580 200 780 580.40 12
Wolgamot, Hailey Mahtomedi, MN 13 G3G3 E 380 200 580 511.30 13
Frank, Shelby Grapevine, TX 13 G3G3 L 250 110 360 416.90 14
Waters, Camryn Lady Lake, FL 12 G3G3 L 290 0 290 380.00 15
Gray, Maria Monona, WI 12 G3G3 E 260 0 260 362.70 16
Return to Index



G4-G4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG4TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 14 G4G4 L 1760 1650 3410 897.40 1
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 15 G4G4 L 1710 1420 3130 858.90 2
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 14 G4G4 L 1520 1430 2950 833.30 3
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 15 G4G4 L 1100 1280 2380 746.50 4
Timm, Grace Center City, MN 14 G4G4 L 1200 1050 2250 725.30 5
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 14 G4G4 L 880 1120 2000 682.90 6
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 14 G4G4 L 800 900 1700 628.40 7
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 14 G4G4 L 1050 620 1670 622.70 8
Montgomery, Hattan Inlet Beach, FL 14 G4G4 L 850 680 1530 595.40 9
Stern, Cleia Groveland, FL 15 G4G4 L 1060 330 1390 566.80 10
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 15 G4G4 L 810 480 1290 545.60 11
Goldstein, Emma Tuscaloosa, AL 15 G4G4 L 610 590 1200 525.70 12
Return to Index



G5-G5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG5TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 16 G5G5 L 4190 3840 8030 1322.90 1
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 17 G5G5 L 2680 2980 5660 1129.80 2
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 16 G5G5 L 2170 2450 4620 1031.00 3
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 16 G5G5 L 2420 2060 4480 1016.80 4
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 16 G5G5 L 2440 1600 4040 970.40 5
Meara, Claire Lake Saint Louis, MO 17 G5G5 L 1360 660 2020 709.90 6
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 16 G5G5 L 0 1950 1950 698.70 7
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 16 G5G5 L 1080 820 1900 690.60 8
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 16 G5G5 L 870 610 1480 617.00 9
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 16 G5G5 L 980 480 1460 613.20 10
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 17 G5G5 L 750 550 1300 581.90 11
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 17 G5G5 L 290 360 650 425.70 12
Frank, Kayleigh Grapevine, TX 16 G5G5 L 160 0 160 226.20 13
Return to Index



IM-IM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivIMTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Kolman, Martin Ogden, UT 27 IMIM L 3860 5410 9270 0.00 1
Mckinnon, Ethan Temora, 19 IMIM L 2100 2790 4890 0.00 2
Return to Index



IW-IW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivIWTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Moulanier, Marie-lou Lafayette, LA 20 IWIW L 1220 1580 2800 0.00 1
Hawkins, Kassidy Santa Rosa Beach, FL 19 IWIW L 750 1450 2200 0.00 **
Return to Index



M1-M1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM1TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 19 M1M1 L 3560 3910 7470 1246.50 1
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 18 M1M1 L 2440 3220 5660 1109.70 2
Greene, Dan St Louis, MO 21 M1M1 L 2210 2110 4320 990.90 3
Prochaska, Daniel Palos Heights, IL 20 M1M1 L 2440 1400 3840 943.20 4
Phillipson, Jack Grand Rapids, MI 24 M1M1 L 2830 930 3760 934.90 5
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 18 M1M1 L 1810 1360 3170 870.40 6
Stange, Griffin Sherman, TX 18 M1M1 L 2230 420 2650 807.40 7
Schouten, Joseph Alexander City, AL 21 M1M1 L 1280 1270 2550 794.50 8
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 18 M1M1 L 1160 1150 2310 762.30 9
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 20 M1M1 L 1130 930 2060 726.60 10
Hartzler, Harrison Lawrence, KS 18 M1M1 L 810 1230 2040 723.60 11
Webber, James Dow, IL 23 M1M1 L 550 1310 1860 696.10 12
Vaio, Ty Ogden, UT 24 M1M1 L 1120 610 1730 675.30 13
Shull, Parker Hartville, MO 19 M1M1 L 1300 0 1300 599.10 14
Overmire, Cody League City, TX 18 M1M1 L 440 740 1180 575.30 15
Steffensen, Colton Seneca, SC 21 M1M1 L 650 450 1100 558.60 16
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 21 M1M1 L 890 200 1090 556.50 17
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 19 M1M1 L 480 490 970 529.90 18
Goldstein, Aaron Tuscaloosa, AL 19 M1M1 L 650 240 890 511.20 19
Haertel, Matt Atlanta, GA 21 M1M1 L 500 380 880 508.80 20
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 24 M1M1 L 400 0 400 365.60 21
Return to Index



M2-M2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM2TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Williams, Ryan Newnan, GA 30 M2M2 L 1630 1970 3600 859.20 1
Rouse, Leland Walton, KY 28 M2M2 L 1320 1360 2680 750.10 2
Dammeyer, Kyle Royal Oak, MI 27 M2M2 L 1530 890 2420 715.70 3
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 25 M2M2 L 930 1100 2030 660.10 4
Hinkle, Ryan Rio Linda, CA 28 M2M2 L 1110 880 1990 654.10 5
Kolodejcak, Austin Spring, TX 25 M2M2 L 1150 760 1910 641.90 6
Kennedy, Michael Charleston, SC 29 M2M2 L 890 660 1550 583.10 7
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 27 M2M2 L 660 550 1210 520.30 8
Rouse, Max Raleigh, NC 26 M2M2 L 760 350 1110 500.10 9
Schipper, Grant Prior Lake, MN 26 M2M2 L 500 600 1100 498.00 10
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 32 M2M2 L 5570 3260 8830 1298.10 **
Return to Index



M3-M3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM3TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Mcdermeit, Tyler St Petersburg, FL 36 M3M3 L 3130 1100 4230 941.70 1
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 40 M3M3 L 1300 1570 2870 792.70 2
Lohr, Benjamin Orlando, FL 42 M3M3 L 310 2070 2380 729.50 3
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 43 M3M3 L 1190 910 2100 690.00 4
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 37 M3M3 L 1720 290 2010 676.80 5
Lebourgeois, Danny West Lake Hills, TX 36 M3M3 L 830 370 1200 538.20 6
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 39 M3M3 E 750 130 880 469.00 7
Lamarche, Scott Orlando, FL 37 M3M3 L 200 600 800 449.60 8
Return to Index



M4-M4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM4TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Stallings, Ric Rossville, TN 49 M4M4 L 2250 1580 3830 882.10 1
Shull, Pat Hartville, MO 49 M4M4 L 1640 1160 2800 758.00 2
Weber, Jason Lincoln, NE 45 M4M4 L 1200 890 2090 658.00 3
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 51 M4M4 L 1290 610 1900 628.30 4
Gray, Daniel Monona, WI 45 M4M4 L 880 880 1760 605.50 5
Griffin, Andy Orlando, FL 50 M4M4 L 650 700 1350 532.50 6
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 52 M4M4 L 940 0 940 446.90 7
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 49 M4M4 L 740 100 840 423.30 8
Combs, J Lyons, CO 48 M4M4 L 0 810 810 415.90 9
Lawlor, Thomas Martindale, TX 52 M4M4 L 290 280 570 350.80 10
Return to Index



M5-M5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM5TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 59 M5M5 L 1300 1230 2530 699.50 1
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 57 M5M5 L 1040 1170 2210 621.90 2
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 57 M5M5 L 1190 780 1970 562.70 3
Jones, Stephen Cherryville, NC 59 M5M5 L 560 500 1060 328.20 4
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 55 M5M5 L 480 390 870 276.40 5
Lindemulder, Keith Charlotte, NC 56 M5M5 L 810 0 810 259.70 6
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 58 M5M5 L 100 520 620 205.80 7
Dehlinger, Mike Orlando, FL 55 M5M5 L 40 160 200 76.90 8
Return to Index



M6-M6 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM6TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Sanfanandre, Alfred West Palm Beach, FL 64 M6M6 L 1390 2110 3500 1165.30 1
Hutchings, Paul Tavares, FL 62 M6M6 L 1330 1210 2540 906.30 2
Johnson, Dee San Diego, CA 64 M6M6 L 880 1160 2040 763.20 3
Fulcher, Robert Benbrook, TX 64 M6M6 L 850 590 1440 580.80 4
Knutzen, Douglas Fond Du Lac, WI 61 M6M6 L 720 560 1280 529.60 5
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 63 M6M6 L 710 530 1240 516.60 6
Keith, Michael Fort Worth, TX 61 M6M6 L 580 500 1080 463.50 7
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 64 M6M6 L 760 310 1070 460.20 8
Adriance, Bryan Shawnee, KS 60 M6M6 L 1050 0 1050 453.40 9
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 64 M6M6 L 740 310 1050 453.40 10
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 63 M6M6 L 680 350 1030 446.60 11
Rouse, Mike Walton, KY 60 M6M6 L 580 280 860 387.70 12
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 63 M6M6 L 320 500 820 373.50 13
Chambers, Mark Kingwood, TX 62 M6M6 L 560 80 640 307.60 14
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 63 M6M6 L 300 240 540 269.20 15
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 62 M6M6 L 500 0 500 253.40 16
Stokes, Gregg Rocky Mount, NC 61 M6M6 L 200 0 200 123.60 17
Return to Index



M7-M7 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM7TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 65 M7M7 L 800 630 1430 693.60 1
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 66 M7M7 E 440 870 1310 646.70 2
Wamhoff, Daniel Hope, MI 68 M7M7 L 940 260 1200 602.90 3
Mosley, Mike Wilsonville, AL 66 M7M7 E 890 290 1180 594.80 4
Able, John Houston, TX 66 M7M7 L 420 610 1030 533.50 5
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 69 M7M7 E 660 150 810 440.20 6
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 66 M7M7 L 290 360 650 369.10 7
Boyd, Bradley Conway, AR 65 M7M7 L 0 140 140 108.10 8
Return to Index



M8-M8 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM8TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lohr, Steven Milford, VA 70 M8M8 L 1220 1020 2240 1207.30 1
Keller, David Somerset, KY 72 M8M8 E 630 620 1250 658.20 2
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 71 M8M8 L 580 530 1110 581.70 3
Combs, Hank Casper, WY 70 M8M8 L 880 200 1080 565.30 4
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 70 M8M8 E 650 370 1020 532.70 5
Mccollum, Clarence Tustin, CA 70 M8M8 E 500 160 660 338.70 6
Return to Index



M9-M9 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM9TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Switzer, Stan Mulberry, FL 76 M9M9 L 880 1020 1900 1182.60 1
Bryant, Errol Beechmont, KY 79 M9M9 L 460 520 980 677.20 2
Little, Howard Boswell, IN 76 M9M9 E 560 200 760 546.70 3
Return to Index



MA-MA Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMATeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 83 MAMA E 540 0 540 351.50 1
Return to Index



MB-MB Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMBTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 90 MBMB E 320 210 530 753.00 1
Wahl, Roger Fort Myers, FL 86 MBMB E 40 160 200 281.90 2
Return to Index



MW-MW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMWTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Nagle, Brandy Elk Grove, CA 44 MWMW L 2270 2240 4510 1219.80 1
Krueger, Lori Martindale, TX 51 MWMW L 1780 1360 3140 989.40 2
Return to Index



OM-OM Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivOMTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 32 OMOM R 5170 3260 8430 1278.10 1
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 27 OMOM R 5440 2130 7570 1218.50 2
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 24 OMOM R 2840 4390 7230 1193.90 3
Mechler, Mason Lawrence, KS 26 OMOM R 750 3150 3900 907.70 4
Return to Index



OW-OW Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivOWTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 20 OWOW R 4220 5770 9990 1443.10 1
Lang, Erika Gilbert, AZ 24 OWOW R 5840 2410 8250 1319.50 2
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 35 OWOW R 3880 4370 8250 1319.50 3
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 19 OWOW R 3740 4500 8240 1318.80 4
Return to Index



W1-W1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW1TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 19 W1W1 L 2060 1450 3510 903.70 1
Janzig, Hannah Center City, MN 19 W1W1 L 1780 1730 3510 903.70 2
Grathwohl, Bailey Martindale, TX 18 W1W1 L 2090 1410 3500 902.50 3
Meara, Ashley Lake St Louis, MO 20 W1W1 L 1230 1270 2500 776.00 4
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 22 W1W1 L 1170 1260 2430 766.20 5
Stackpole, Samantha Dow, IL 21 W1W1 L 730 1080 1810 671.20 6
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 18 W1W1 L 370 1370 1740 659.50 7
Weber, Nikki Lake Lotawana, MO 23 W1W1 L 660 630 1290 576.60 8
Steele, Alexandra Walton, KY 21 W1W1 L 590 480 1070 530.10 9
Werning, Anjelica Frankfort, IL 20 W1W1 L 450 330 780 460.00 10
Prior, Anna Zachary, LA 20 W1W1 L 290 0 290 295.00 11
Return to Index



W2-W2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW2TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Dammeyer, Emily Royal Oak, MI 27 W2W2 L 1480 1940 3420 914.50 1
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 32 W2W2 L 1150 1370 2520 782.10 2
Lee, Kerri Zachary, LA 34 W2W2 L 1470 810 2280 743.10 3
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 30 W2W2 L 960 1150 2110 714.20 4
Return to Index



W3-W3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW3TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Smith, Jill New Carlisle, IN 44 W3W3 L 1650 1760 3410 1032.50 1
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 38 W3W3 L 900 800 1700 686.60 2
Woodhead, Kathleen West Lake Hills, TX 38 W3W3 L 820 730 1550 650.50 3
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 41 W3W3 L 660 200 860 460.60 4
Bucher, Michelle Syracuse, IN 37 W3W3 L 660 180 840 454.30 5
Atwell, Bridgett Mokena, IL 38 W3W3 L 460 240 700 408.20 6
Stanko, Maryann Richland, WA 36 W3W3 L 200 40 240 218.00 7
Return to Index



W4-W4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW4TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 52 W4W4 L 1690 1950 3640 1184.10 1
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 48 W4W4 L 1290 1820 3110 1086.10 2
Knafla, Kate Princeton, MN 53 W4W4 L 900 520 1420 706.20 3
Morgan, Kerry Odessa, FL 51 W4W4 L 790 570 1360 689.70 4
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 53 W4W4 L 660 330 990 579.30 5
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 48 W4W4 L 380 200 580 432.00 6
Carr, Amy Santa Fe, TX 49 W4W4 L 240 160 400 352.30 7
Frank, Sherril Grapevine, TX 46 W4W4 L 240 40 280 289.60 8
Return to Index



W5-W5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW5TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 56 W5W5 L 1400 1410 2810 694.20 1
Gassman, Rhonda Mount Vernon, IN 55 W5W5 L 1310 1260 2570 617.50 2
Mccollum, Shelley Tustin, CA 57 W5W5 L 740 200 940 165.40 3
Pilcher, Kimberly Fortson, GA 57 W5W5 L 240 260 500 72.30 4
Return to Index



W6-W6 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW6TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bennett, Anne Zachary, LA 62 W6W6 L 1450 1910 3360 1281.00 1
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 62 W6W6 L 1830 1210 3040 1160.10 2
Brooks, Carol Canyon Lake, CA 60 W6W6 L 940 350 1290 496.10 3
Eastman, Lisa Elverta, CA 63 W6W6 E 680 180 860 331.90 4
Muhlitner, Richelle Rio Linda, CA 64 W6W6 E 160 260 420 163.20 5
Return to Index



W7-W7 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW7TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 68 W7W7 E 1120 1360 2480 1207.10 1
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 65 W7W7 L 1340 1060 2400 1178.30 2
Schmitt, Cheryl Mount Vernon, IN 66 W7W7 L 500 160 660 455.00 3
Return to Index



W8-W8 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW8TeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 71 W8W8 L 970 330 1300 626.90 1
Switzer, Donna Mulberry, FL 73 W8W8 L 650 350 1000 415.80 2
Lohr, Ann Milford, VA 70 W8W8 E 480 0 480 131.80 3
Return to Index





B2-B2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB2TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 11 B2B2 L5 45 97.00 29.70 1472.50 1
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 11 B2B2 E5 45 87.00 26.50 1332.60 2
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 10 B2B2 L5 45 85.00 25.90 1304.10 3
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 10 B2B2 E5 45 70.00 21.20 1083.90 4
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 11 B2B2 L5 45 69.00 21.00 1068.70 5
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 10 B2B2 L5 45 68.00 20.60 1053.50 6
Eade, Damien Clermont, FL 11 B2B2 E5 45 65.00 19.70 1007.50 7
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 10 B2B2 L5 42 55.00 16.70 849.10 8
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 10 B2B2 L5 45 51.00 15.40 783.30 9
Bucher, Wyatt Milford, IN 11 B2B2 E5 42 41.00 12.40 610.60 10
Jones, George Mequon, WI 11 B2B2 E5 45 40.00 12.10 592.60 11
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 10 B2B2 E5 42 38.00 11.50 556.00 12
Davis, Freddy Oviedo, FL 9 B2B2 E5 39 35.00 10.80 499.70 13
Return to Index



B3-B3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB3TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 13 B3B3 L5 48 118.00 36.10 1269.40 1
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 13 B3B3 L5 48 116.00 35.50 1250.90 2
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 12 B3B3 L5 48 114.00 34.60 1232.40 3
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 13 B3B3 L5 48 111.00 33.90 1204.30 4
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 13 B3B3 L5 48 108.00 32.90 1175.90 5
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 12 B3B3 E5 45 92.00 27.90 1019.00 6
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 13 B3B3 L5 48 91.00 27.60 1008.90 7
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 13 B3B3 L5 48 70.00 21.30 784.20 8
Eade, Jaeden Clermont, FL 12 B3B3 L5 48 68.00 20.80 761.40 9
Hooten, Christian Austin, TX 13 B3B3 L5 48 63.00 19.10 703.10 10
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 13 B3B3 L5 45 48.00 14.70 513.40 11
Shelton, Anthony Lake Elmo, MN 13 B3B3 E5 39 43.00 13.10 443.30 12
Bucher, Coltin Milford, IN 12 B3B3 E5 42 39.00 11.80 383.60 13T
Knighton, James New London, NC 13 B3B3 E5 45 39.00 11.80 383.60 13T
Return to Index



B4-B4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB4TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 14 B4B4 L5 51 136.00 41.60 1186.40 1
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 15 B4B4 L5 51 132.00 40.20 1161.10 2
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 15 B4B4 L5 51 122.00 37.20 1096.00 3
Zoellner, Jaret S Jacksonville, IL 15 B4B4 L5 51 122.00 37.20 1096.00 4
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 15 B4B4 L5 51 118.00 36.10 1069.10 5
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 14 B4B4 L5 51 115.00 35.00 1048.60 6
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 15 B4B4 L5 51 114.00 34.70 1041.70 7
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 15 B4B4 L5 51 110.00 33.40 1013.80 8
Spletter, Eric Winter Garden, FL 14 B4B4 L5 51 90.00 27.40 863.90 9
Price, Collin Roswell, GA 15 B4B4 L5 51 80.00 24.40 781.00 10
Zurovetz, Trevor Pflugerville, TX 14 B4B4 L5 51 71.00 21.70 700.10 11
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 14 B4B4 L5 48 68.00 20.70 671.60 12
Overmire, Luke Santa Fe, TX 15 B4B4 L5 51 65.00 19.70 642.10 13
Spence, Wilson Monroe, LA 15 B4B4 L5 45 57.00 17.40 557.70 14
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 14 B4B4 L5 45 54.00 16.50 523.40 15
Return to Index



B5-B5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivB5TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Roberts, William Dow, IL 17 B5B5 L5.5 51 180.00 54.80 1372.60 1
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 16 B5B5 L5.5 51 170.00 51.90 1275.20 2
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 16 B5B5 L5.5 51 164.00 50.10 1217.00 3
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 17 B5B5 L5 51 159.00 48.50 1168.60 4
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 16 B5B5 L5.5 51 159.00 48.50 1168.60 5
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 16 B5B5 L5.5 51 153.00 46.70 1110.70 6
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 16 B5B5 L5.5 51 146.00 44.50 1043.50 7
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 17 B5B5 L5.5 51 143.00 43.50 1014.80 8
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 17 B5B5 L5.5 51 141.00 43.10 995.70 9
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 17 B5B5 L5 51 126.00 38.50 853.10 10
Baxter, Bradley Winter Haven, FL 16 B5B5 L5 51 115.00 35.20 749.60 11
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 16 B5B5 L5 51 102.00 31.20 628.60 12
Smith, Hunter New Carlisle, IN 17 B5B5 L5 51 100.00 30.50 610.10 13
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 17 B5B5 L5 51 99.00 30.10 600.90 14
White, Jack Mcqueeney, TX 16 B5B5 L5 51 91.00 27.60 527.50 15
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 16 B5B5 L5 51 88.00 26.80 500.10 16
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 17 B5B5 L5 51 85.00 25.90 472.80 17
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 16 B5B5 L5 51 85.00 25.80 472.80 18
Timm, Luke Center City, MN 16 B5B5 L5 51 78.00 23.70 409.70 19
Nelson, Landry Mckinney, TX 16 B5B5 L5 51 57.00 17.50 224.70 20
Return to Index



G2-G2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG2TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 11 G2G2 L5 45 65.00 19.70 1319.60 1
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 10 G2G2 E5 45 45.00 13.70 930.40 2
Davis, Cameron Oviedo, FL 11 G2G2 E5 42 40.00 12.10 824.80 3
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 11 G2G2 E5 39 36.00 11.10 737.10 4
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 10 G2G2 L5 39 36.00 11.10 737.10 5
Byrne, Tia Wolcott, CT 9 G2G2 L5 39 32.00 9.80 645.70 6
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 11 G2G2 E5 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 7
Return to Index



G3-G3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG3TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 13 G3G3 E5 45 74.00 22.60 1038.60 1
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 13 G3G3 L5 45 68.00 20.60 968.90 2
Davis, Emma Oviedo, FL 13 G3G3 E5 45 62.00 18.80 895.90 3
Schultz, Katie Dow, IL 12 G3G3 E5 45 53.00 16.30 778.60 4
Waters, Camryn Lady Lake, FL 12 G3G3 L5 45 53.00 16.30 778.60 5
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 12 G3G3 L5 45 44.00 13.30 648.90 6
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 12 G3G3 L5 45 43.00 13.10 633.50 7
Timm, Lydia Center City, MN 12 G3G3 L5 39 40.00 12.20 585.80 8
Kovacs, Kaitlyn Orlando, FL 13 G3G3 E5 45 40.00 12.10 585.80 9
Boyd, Elise Cabot, AR 12 G3G3 L5 45 39.00 11.80 569.30 10
Stenger, Solie Gettysburg, PA 13 G3G3 E5 42 38.00 11.60 552.50 11
Gray, Maria Monona, WI 12 G3G3 E5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 12
Return to Index



G4-G4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG4TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 15 G4G4 L5 51 98.00 30.00 1035.90 1
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 15 G4G4 L5 48 93.00 28.30 983.90 2
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 15 G4G4 L5 48 89.00 27.20 941.70 3
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 14 G4G4 L5 51 82.00 24.90 866.40 4
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 14 G4G4 L5 45 79.00 24.10 833.50 5
Hall, Elizabeth Newnan, GA 14 G4G4 L5 48 71.00 21.50 743.50 6
Goldstein, Emma Tuscaloosa, AL 15 G4G4 L5 51 69.00 21.00 720.40 7
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 14 G4G4 L5 51 68.00 20.70 708.80 8
Timm, Grace Center City, MN 14 G4G4 L5 48 63.00 19.30 649.80 9
Stern, Cleia Groveland, FL 15 G4G4 L5 45 56.00 17.00 564.20 10
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 14 G4G4 L5 42 0.00 0.00 0.00 11
Return to Index



G5-G5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivG5TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 17 G5G5 L5 51 126.00 38.30 1233.40 1
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 16 G5G5 L5 51 122.00 37.20 1194.30 2
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 16 G5G5 L5 51 112.00 34.10 1095.20 3
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 16 G5G5 L5 51 111.00 33.90 1085.10 4
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 16 G5G5 L5 51 107.00 32.50 1044.80 5
Meara, Claire Lake Saint Louis, MO 17 G5G5 L5 51 95.00 29.10 921.60 6T
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 16 G5G5 L5 48 95.00 29.10 921.60 6T
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 16 G5G5 L5 51 95.00 28.90 921.60 8
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 17 G5G5 L5 51 94.00 28.50 911.20 9
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 16 G5G5 L5 51 90.00 27.50 869.10 10
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 17 G5G5 L5 51 65.00 19.70 594.10 11
Welfringer, Brynn Wamego, KS 17 G5G5 L5 51 41.00 12.40 297.60 12
Return to Index



IM-IM Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivIMTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Ritter, Emile Santiago Rm, 28 IMIM L5 57 200.00 61.10 0.00 1
Kolman, Martin Ogden, UT 27 IMIM L5 57 192.00 58.50 0.00 2
Mckinnon, Ethan Temora, 19 IMIM L5 57 173.00 52.80 0.00 3
Young, Harry Newcastle, 21 IMIM L5 57 162.00 49.50 0.00 4
Return to Index



M1-M1 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM1TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 18 M1M1 L5.5 57 185.00 56.30 1290.30 1
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 21 M1M1 L5.5 57 183.00 55.80 1277.20 2
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 18 M1M1 L5.5 54 172.00 52.30 1204.80 3
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 18 M1M1 L5.5 54 170.00 51.80 1191.50 4
Keller, Blake New Hartford, CT 18 M1M1 L5.5 54 167.00 50.80 1171.50 5
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 19 M1M1 L5.5 54 156.00 47.60 1097.00 6
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 19 M1M1 L5 54 147.00 44.70 1035.00 7
Phillipson, Jack Grand Rapids, MI 24 M1M1 L5.5 54 145.00 44.30 1021.10 8
Webber, James Dow, IL 23 M1M1 L5.5 51 134.00 40.90 943.30 9
Shull, Parker Hartville, MO 19 M1M1 L5.5 57 133.00 40.40 936.20 10
Prochaska, Daniel Palos Heights, IL 20 M1M1 L5.5 54 131.00 39.80 921.80 11
Reifsteck, Samuel Columbus, OH 22 M1M1 L5 51 124.00 37.80 871.00 12
Lowe, Chance Lake Alfred, FL 21 M1M1 L5 51 111.00 33.70 774.10 13
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 24 M1M1 L5.5 57 105.00 32.10 728.10 14
Steffensen, Colton Seneca, SC 21 M1M1 L5 51 104.00 31.60 720.30 15
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 20 M1M1 L5 51 103.00 31.40 712.60 16
Overmire, Cody League City, TX 18 M1M1 L5 51 87.00 26.60 584.40 17
Goldstein, Aaron Tuscaloosa, AL 19 M1M1 L5 51 83.00 25.20 551.00 18
Schouten, Joseph Alexander City, AL 21 M1M1 L5 51 69.00 20.90 428.90 19
Return to Index



M2-M2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM2TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Mommer, John Orlando, FL 34 M2M2 L5.5 57 165.00 50.40 1141.60 1
Hinkle, Ryan Rio Linda, CA 28 M2M2 L5.5 57 164.00 50.00 1134.40 2
Schipper, Grant Prior Lake, MN 26 M2M2 L5.5 57 162.00 49.30 1119.90 3
Kolodejcak, Austin Spring, TX 25 M2M2 L5.5 57 152.00 46.20 1046.90 4
Rouse, Leland Walton, KY 28 M2M2 L5.5 54 133.00 40.50 905.50 5
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 25 M2M2 L5.5 51 118.00 36.00 790.80 6
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 32 M2M2 L5.5 54 110.00 33.50 728.30 7
Rouse, Max Raleigh, NC 26 M2M2 L5.5 54 106.00 32.20 696.60 8
Kennedy, Michael Charleston, SC 29 M2M2 L5.5 57 82.00 24.90 500.30 9
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 27 M2M2 L5.5 51 72.00 21.80 414.20 10
Return to Index



M3-M3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM3TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Waters, Brandon Lady Lake, FL 39 M3M3 L5.5 57 170.00 51.80 1267.10 1
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 40 M3M3 L5.5 57 170.00 51.70 1267.10 2
Lamarche, Scott Orlando, FL 37 M3M3 L5.5 57 167.00 51.00 1243.50 3
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 37 M3M3 L5 57 147.00 44.80 1084.10 4
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 39 M3M3 L5 54 119.00 36.40 854.80 5
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 43 M3M3 L5 57 92.00 27.90 624.30 6
Lebourgeois, Danny West Lake Hills, TX 36 M3M3 L5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 7
Return to Index



M4-M4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM4TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Eidem, Jay Martindale, TX 54 M4M4 L5 54 140.00 42.60 1078.00 1
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 52 M4M4 L5 54 128.00 39.00 975.60 2
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 49 M4M4 L5 54 80.00 24.50 547.20 3
Lawlor, Thomas Martindale, TX 52 M4M4 L5 48 47.00 14.30 222.20 4
Return to Index



M5-M5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM5TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 57 M5M5 L5 51 135.00 41.10 1202.70 1
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 59 M5M5 L5 51 131.00 39.90 1150.00 2
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 57 M5M5 L5 51 128.00 38.90 1110.80 3
Island, David Princeton, TX 57 M5M5 L5 51 112.00 34.00 905.90 4
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 58 M5M5 L5 51 74.00 22.60 455.20 5
Jones, Stephen Cherryville, NC 59 M5M5 L5 48 49.00 14.80 196.70 6
Dehlinger, Mike Orlando, FL 55 M5M5 L5 51 39.00 11.80 106.70 7
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 55 M5M5 L5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 8
Return to Index



M6-M6 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM6TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 64 M6M6 L5 51 113.00 34.30 1015.20 1
Johnson, Dee San Diego, CA 64 M6M6 L5 51 109.00 33.30 969.20 2
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 63 M6M6 L5 51 98.00 30.00 842.90 3
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 63 M6M6 L5 51 94.00 28.60 797.00 4
Rouse, Mike Walton, KY 60 M6M6 L5 51 87.00 26.60 716.90 5
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 63 M6M6 L5 51 62.00 18.80 432.10 6
Keith, Michael Fort Worth, TX 61 M6M6 L5 51 60.00 18.30 409.40 7
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 62 M6M6 L5 51 58.00 17.70 386.80 8
Stokes, Gregg Rocky Mount, NC 61 M6M6 L5 51 52.00 16.00 319.00 9
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 63 M6M6 L5 51 48.00 14.60 273.90 10
Return to Index



M7-M7 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM7TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 66 M7M7 E5 51 71.00 21.60 745.00 1
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 69 M7M7 E5 48 34.00 10.30 244.80 2
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 66 M7M7 L5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 3
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 65 M7M7 E5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 4
Boyd, Bradley Conway, AR 65 M7M7 L5 42 0.00 0.00 0.00 5
Able, John Houston, TX 66 M7M7 L5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 6
Return to Index



M8-M8 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivM8TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 71 M8M8 L5 48 65.00 19.80 1018.60 1
Cannon, Ron Brandon, MS 70 M8M8 E5 51 49.00 14.80 754.10 2
Cordina, Joe Parker, TX 71 M8M8 L5 48 47.00 14.40 719.40 3
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 70 M8M8 E5 48 44.00 13.40 666.50 4
Combs, Hank Casper, WY 70 M8M8 L5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 5
Return to Index



MA-MA Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMATeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 83 MAMA E5 48 89.00 27.00 1392.40 1
Return to Index



MB-MB Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivMBTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 90 MBMB E5 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 1
Return to Index



OM-OM Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivOMTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Krueger, Freddy Winter Garden, FL 44 OMOM R6 57 208.00 63.50 1284.90 1
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 23 OMOM R5.5 57 198.00 60.30 1231.40 2
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 24 OMOM R5.5 57 194.00 59.00 1209.80 3
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 27 OMOM R5.5 57 173.00 52.80 1093.20 4
Mechler, Mason Lawrence, KS 26 OMOM R5.5 54 136.00 41.60 873.70 5
Return to Index



OW-OW Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivOWTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 35 OWOW R5.5 54 182.00 55.50 1462.20 1
Morgan, Lauren St. Louis, MO 26 OWOW R5.5 54 171.00 52.20 1391.60 2
Greenwood, Brittany Little Rock, AR 25 OWOW R5.5 54 165.00 50.30 1352.30 3
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 19 OWOW R5.5 54 155.00 47.10 1285.50 4
Daulton, Riley Santa Fe, TX 24 OWOW R5.5 54 151.00 45.90 1258.30 5
Return to Index



W1-W1 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW1TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 22 W1W1 L5 54 136.00 41.60 1261.70 1
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 18 W1W1 L5 54 119.00 36.30 1114.70 2
Stackpole, Samantha Dow, IL 21 W1W1 L5 51 97.00 29.50 913.90 3
Weber, Nikki Lake Lotawana, MO 23 W1W1 L5 51 91.00 27.80 856.60 4
Meara, Ashley Lake St Louis, MO 20 W1W1 L5 51 88.00 26.70 827.50 5
Werning, Anjelica Frankfort, IL 20 W1W1 L5 51 73.00 22.10 676.00 6
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 19 W1W1 L5 51 65.00 19.90 590.40 7
Linton, Lauren Herndon, VA 21 W1W1 L5 51 55.00 16.80 476.90 8
Prior, Anna Zachary, LA 20 W1W1 L5 45 35.00 10.80 212.50 9
Return to Index



W2-W2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW2TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Lee, Kerri Zachary, LA 34 W2W2 L5 54 104.00 31.60 991.50 1
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 32 W2W2 L5 54 84.00 25.70 787.30 2
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 30 W2W2 L5 51 63.00 19.20 557.80 3
Granger, Brittany Kirkland, WA 29 W2W2 L5 51 54.00 16.40 452.40 4
Return to Index



W3-W3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW3TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 41 W3W3 L5 51 90.00 27.50 938.90 1
Bucher, Michelle Syracuse, IN 37 W3W3 L5 51 66.00 20.20 690.70 2
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 38 W3W3 L5 51 66.00 20.10 690.70 3
Woodhead, Kathleen West Lake Hills, TX 38 W3W3 L5 51 53.00 16.30 538.00 4
Atwell, Bridgett Mokena, IL 38 W3W3 L5 42 35.00 10.80 283.70 5
Return to Index



W4-W4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW4TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 52 W4W4 L5 51 116.00 35.40 1283.30 1
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 48 W4W4 L5 51 98.00 29.80 1062.80 2
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 48 W4W4 L5 51 74.00 22.70 761.00 3
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 53 W4W4 L5 39 38.00 11.70 280.00 4
Carr, Amy Santa Fe, TX 49 W4W4 L5 42 33.00 10.00 208.00 5
Return to Index



W5-W5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW5TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 56 W5W5 L5 48 73.00 22.30 499.90 1
Return to Index



W6-W6 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW6TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 62 W6W6 L5 51 83.00 25.40 1023.60 1
Bennett, Anne Zachary, LA 62 W6W6 L5 48 49.00 15.00 559.60 2
Return to Index



W7-W7 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW7TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 65 W7W7 L5 45 53.00 16.20 869.00 1
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 68 W7W7 L4.5 48 39.00 11.90 583.20 2
Schmitt, Cheryl Mount Vernon, IN 66 W7W7 L4.5 45 34.00 10.50 478.90 3
Return to Index



W8-W8 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivW8TeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 71 W8W8 L5 42 35.00 10.70 632.00 1
Return to Index





B1-B1 Overall Results
SkierDivB1TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Stabel, Jaxen B1B1 1282.2 1063.0 2345.2 1
Davis, Freddy B1B1 1265.4 1069.8 2335.2 2
Davis, Ricky B1B1 1147.6 1024.9 2172.5 3
Galante, Jake B1B1 1088.5 1003.4 2091.9 4
Gustafson, Zeke B1B1 1113.9 648.2 1762.1 5
Bickley, Gavin B1B1 842.8 722.9 1565.7 6
Bally, Nicholas B1B1 1097.0 297.2 1394.2 7
Gustafson, Anders B1B1 1097.0 297.2 1394.2 8
Bucher, Rhett B1B1 927.8 376.6 1304.4 9
Bucher, Jacob B1B1 885.3 348.4 1233.7 10
Doster Iii, Donald -rea- B1B1 800.3 138.8 939.1 11
Lohr, Douglas B1B1 404.1 471.2 875.3 12
Davis, Benjamin B1B1 96.0 654.0 750.0 13
Blair, Walker B1B1 72.0 458.4 530.4 14
Anderson, Colton B1B1 218.2 267.4 485.6 15
Atwell, Landon B1B1 24.0 382.0 406.0 16
Williams, Michael B1B1 24.0 0.0 24.0 17
Return to Index



B2-B2 Overall Results
SkierDivB2TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Bickley, BG B2B2 1263.1 907.1 1332.6 3502.8 1
Greenwood, Matthew B2B2 904.5 961.3 1472.5 3338.3 2
Robbins, Ty B2B2 935.7 890.0 1304.1 3129.8 3
Eade, Damien B2B2 1438.5 641.1 1007.5 3087.1 4
Bloyer, Giovanni B2B2 1225.9 923.8 849.1 2998.8 5
Pavur, Lyric B2B2 1153.4 892.9 556.0 2602.3 6
Anderson, Dylan B2B2 889.2 643.4 1068.7 2601.3 7
Withrow, Zachary B2B2 904.5 629.8 1053.5 2587.8 8
Covington, Bennett B2B2 920.0 868.0 783.3 2571.3 9
Bartlett, Aaron B2B2 690.7 523.8 1083.9 2298.4 10
Bucher, Wyatt B2B2 690.7 308.5 610.6 1609.8 11
Return to Index



B3-B3 Overall Results
SkierDivB3TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Sparks, Chase B3B3 1171.4 729.6 1250.9 3151.9 1
Stabel, Jayden B3B3 1067.2 981.7 1019.0 3067.9 2
Kacprowicz, Gage B3B3 909.1 867.1 1175.9 2952.1 3
Pierce, Corbin B3B3 980.4 688.7 1232.4 2901.5 4
Blair, Wesley B3B3 863.2 907.2 1008.9 2779.3 5
Eade, Jaeden B3B3 1171.4 815.4 761.4 2748.2 6
Bloyer, Vittorio B3B3 615.0 804.2 1269.4 2688.6 7
Darke, Cooper B3B3 1131.7 601.4 784.2 2517.3 8
Johnson, Tri B3B3 807.7 260.3 1204.3 2272.3 9
Knighton, James B3B3 1004.8 554.2 383.6 1942.6 10
Gray, Adam B3B3 692.6 632.1 513.4 1838.1 11
Bucher, Coltin B3B3 596.5 481.7 383.6 1461.8 12
Shelton, Anthony B3B3 16.0 425.3 443.3 884.6 13
Return to Index



B4-B4 Overall Results
SkierDivB4TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Reese, Carter B4B4 1275.1 901.9 1013.8 3190.8 1
Boskus, Andrew B4B4 1058.7 791.1 1096.0 2945.8 2
Blair, Will B4B4 979.0 879.5 1041.7 2900.2 3
Walsh, Connor B4B4 992.0 1043.7 671.6 2707.3 4
Kosek, Ty B4B4 637.3 826.9 1186.4 2650.6 5
Schultz, Brendan B4B4 708.8 810.8 1048.6 2568.2 6
Cory, Paul Wesley B4B4 730.1 757.3 1069.1 2556.5 7
Pauley, Connor B4B4 831.2 500.2 1161.1 2492.5 8
Stabel, Jenner B4B4 1072.3 705.7 523.4 2301.4 9
Overmire, Luke B4B4 508.5 450.4 642.1 1601.0 10
Zurovetz, Trevor B4B4 323.8 375.9 700.1 1399.8 11
Spence, Wilson B4B4 657.2 89.7 557.7 1304.6 12
Price, Collin B4B4 40.0 444.8 781.0 1265.8 13
Return to Index



B5-B5 Overall Results
SkierDivB5TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grubbs, Blaze B5B5 1005.1 1230.6 1275.2 3510.9 1
Bryans, James B5B5 1050.1 777.6 1110.7 2938.4 2
Holm, Fletcher B5B5 919.3 682.5 1168.6 2770.4 3
Butterfield, Zachary B5B5 905.5 547.7 995.7 2448.9 4
Keller, Brody B5B5 715.6 460.2 1168.6 2344.4 5
Robbins, Evan B5B5 775.4 522.3 1043.5 2341.2 6
Collins, Austin B5B5 715.6 551.2 1014.8 2281.6 7
Stockstill, Cade B5B5 905.5 687.0 472.8 2065.3 8
Norton, Coleman B5B5 648.2 716.3 600.9 1965.4 9
Hooten, Carter B5B5 527.4 808.2 628.6 1964.2 10
Weber, Samuel B5B5 905.5 503.6 500.1 1909.2 11
Roberts, Edward B5B5 0.0 623.7 1217.0 1840.7 12
Frucci, Collin B5B5 670.2 258.8 853.1 1782.1 13
Snell, Trey B5B5 595.7 364.4 472.8 1432.9 14
Timm, Luke B5B5 423.9 430.9 409.7 1264.5 15
White, Jack B5B5 232.4 286.6 527.5 1046.5 16
Nelson, Landry B5B5 32.0 66.9 224.7 323.6 17
Return to Index



G1-G1 Overall Results
SkierDivG1TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Pavur, Marley G1G1 1338.5 1148.1 2486.6 1
Gustafson, Natalie G1G1 1399.5 874.5 2274.0 2
Lohr, Grace G1G1 1111.7 1058.4 2170.1 3
Phillips, June G1G1 1237.2 696.4 1933.6 4
Teter, Tessa G1G1 1086.9 734.7 1821.6 5
Malitz, Elise G1G1 814.6 909.5 1724.1 6
Pavur, Charlotte G1G1 978.7 626.1 1604.8 7
Bloyer, Ries G1G1 795.4 804.3 1599.7 8
Jones, Charlie G1G1 1147.7 384.6 1532.3 9
Meeker, Kayla G1G1 842.2 668.1 1510.3 10
Atwell, Zoe G1G1 661.7 790.7 1452.4 11
Hardin, Adah G1G1 785.5 384.6 1170.1 12
Hardin, Grace G1G1 574.7 490.9 1065.6 13
Bucher, Joy G1G1 180.0 384.6 564.6 14
Anderson, Sadie G1G1 0.0 384.6 384.6 15
Return to Index



G2-G2 Overall Results
SkierDivG2TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Massey, Kamryn G2G2 1277.7 677.1 1319.6 3274.4 1
Gay, Ella G2G2 1262.6 1246.9 737.1 3246.6 2
Davis, Cameron G2G2 1352.9 1056.3 824.8 3234.0 3
Withrow, Jessica G2G2 1262.6 844.2 930.4 3037.2 4
Malitz, Olivia G2G2 1076.0 702.4 737.1 2515.5 5
Covington, Claire G2G2 1338.0 1075.7 0.0 2413.7 6
Return to Index



G3-G3 Overall Results
SkierDivG3TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Davis, Emma G3G3 1563.2 1238.2 895.9 3697.3 1
Hoops, Samantha G3G3 1376.8 857.3 968.9 3203.0 2
Mishler, Julie G3G3 1376.8 932.3 633.5 2942.6 3
Custer, Ally G3G3 1047.9 847.7 1038.6 2934.2 4
Darke, Bailey G3G3 1287.4 687.9 648.9 2624.2 5
Schultz, Katie G3G3 1075.0 651.0 778.6 2504.6 6
Stenger, Solie G3G3 1272.7 605.2 552.5 2430.4 7
Boyd, Elise G3G3 1034.4 750.1 569.3 2353.8 8
Timm, Lydia G3G3 1007.8 702.9 585.8 2296.5 9
Kovacs, Kaitlyn G3G3 994.6 705.4 585.8 2285.8 10
Waters, Camryn G3G3 689.0 380.0 778.6 1847.6 11
Gray, Maria G3G3 549.7 362.7 0.0 912.4 12
Return to Index



G4-G4 Overall Results
SkierDivG4TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Nathan, Kendra G4G4 1023.0 858.9 983.9 2865.8 1
Jones, Alana G4G4 1086.9 897.4 708.8 2693.1 2
Hall, Elizabeth G4G4 949.1 833.3 743.5 2525.9 3
Bally, Nora G4G4 985.7 628.4 833.5 2447.6 4
Hill, Samantha G4G4 855.4 545.6 1035.9 2436.9 5
Todd, Makayla G4G4 714.6 746.5 941.7 2402.8 6
Zoellner, Julia G4G4 745.8 682.9 866.4 2295.1 7
Goldstein, Emma G4G4 878.3 525.7 720.4 2124.4 8
Timm, Grace G4G4 735.3 725.3 649.8 2110.4 9
Stern, Cleia G4G4 949.1 566.8 564.2 2080.1 10
Mishler, Alexis G4G4 1048.3 622.7 0.0 1671.0 11
Return to Index



G5-G5 Overall Results
SkierDivG5TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Baldwin, Kristen G5G5 1232.4 1129.8 1233.4 3595.6 1
Hansen, Kennedy G5G5 1070.5 1322.9 1194.3 3587.7 2
Boskus, Brooke G5G5 852.0 970.4 1085.1 2907.5 3
Drake, Alyssa G5G5 1057.6 698.7 1095.2 2851.5 4
Pottbecker, Sage G5G5 1019.5 613.2 1044.8 2677.5 5
Wroblewski, Annemarie G5G5 1006.9 617.0 921.6 2545.5 6
Streitfeld, Samantha G5G5 712.0 690.6 921.6 2324.2 7
Meara, Claire G5G5 642.7 709.9 921.6 2274.2 8
Holm, Gabriella G5G5 796.5 425.7 911.2 2133.4 9
Hill, Kelly G5G5 542.2 581.9 594.1 1718.2 10
Return to Index



IM-IM Overall Results
SkierDivIMTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kolman, Martin IMIM 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1
Mckinnon, Ethan IMIM 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
Return to Index



M1-M1 Overall Results
SkierDivM1TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Reese, Garrett M1M1 1143.0 1109.7 1204.8 3457.5 1
Stallings, Garrett M1M1 882.9 1246.5 1097.0 3226.4 2
Leutz, Benjamin M1M1 1106.8 556.5 1277.2 2940.5 3
Phillipson, Jack M1M1 914.6 934.9 1021.1 2870.6 4
Stackpole, Brett M1M1 882.9 762.3 1191.5 2836.7 5
Leutz, Jonathan M1M1 644.3 870.4 1290.3 2805.0 6
Webber, James M1M1 862.1 696.1 943.3 2501.5 7
Prochaska, Daniel M1M1 507.4 943.2 921.8 2372.4 8
Schipper, Ryan M1M1 772.4 529.9 1035.0 2337.3 9
Shull, Parker M1M1 653.0 599.1 936.2 2188.3 10
Neff, Calvin M1M1 602.0 726.6 712.6 2041.2 11
Rodgers, Austin M1M1 903.9 365.6 728.1 1997.6 12
Steffensen, Colton M1M1 644.3 558.6 720.3 1923.2 13
Goldstein, Aaron M1M1 791.8 511.2 551.0 1854.0 14
Overmire, Cody M1M1 585.5 575.3 584.4 1745.2 15
Schouten, Joseph M1M1 500.0 794.5 428.9 1723.4 16
Return to Index



M2-M2 Overall Results
SkierDivM2TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Jack, Kevin M2M2 710.1 1298.1 728.3 2736.5 1
Hinkle, Ryan M2M2 863.4 654.1 1134.4 2651.9 2
Kolodejcak, Austin M2M2 746.6 641.9 1046.9 2435.4 3
Schipper, Grant M2M2 806.4 498.0 1119.9 2424.3 4
Rouse, Leland M2M2 730.8 750.1 905.5 2386.4 5
Daniel, Jackson M2M2 828.9 660.1 790.8 2279.8 6
Rouse, Max M2M2 468.5 500.1 696.6 1665.2 7
Kennedy, Michael M2M2 508.1 583.1 500.3 1591.5 8
Zimmerman, Mark M2M2 337.5 520.3 414.2 1272.0 9
Return to Index



M3-M3 Overall Results
SkierDivM3TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Fizer, Graham M3M3 833.7 792.7 1267.1 2893.5 1
Weeks, Aaron M3M3 442.5 676.8 1084.1 2203.4 2
Lamarche, Scott M3M3 433.5 449.6 1243.5 2126.6 3
Malitz, Ryan M3M3 669.2 469.0 854.8 1993.0 4
Ripley, Ryan M3M3 374.3 690.0 624.3 1688.6 5
Lebourgeois, Danny M3M3 520.3 538.2 0.0 1058.5 6
Return to Index



M4-M4 Overall Results
SkierDivM4TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Whetsel, Kirby M4M4 445.3 446.9 975.6 1867.8 1
Timm, Craig M4M4 255.6 423.3 547.2 1226.1 2
Lawlor, Thomas M4M4 435.1 350.8 222.2 1008.1 3
Return to Index



M5-M5 Overall Results
SkierDivM5TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Newman, Tommy M5M5 652.2 621.9 1202.7 2476.8 1
Grau, Mitch M5M5 607.2 699.5 1150.0 2456.7 2
Webb, Greg M5M5 636.9 562.7 1110.8 2310.4 3
Dehlinger, Mike M5M5 1144.5 76.9 106.7 1328.1 4
Hyatt, Kevin M5M5 621.9 205.8 455.2 1282.9 5
Jones, Stephen M5M5 277.9 328.2 196.7 802.8 6
Todd, Richard M5M5 430.6 276.4 0.0 707.0 7
Return to Index



M6-M6 Overall Results
SkierDivM6TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Johnson, Dee M6M6 548.8 763.2 969.2 2281.2 1
Armour, Paul M6M6 588.0 460.2 1015.2 2063.4 2
Ramirez, Amador M6M6 536.3 446.6 432.1 1415.0 3
Rouse, Mike M6M6 284.6 387.7 716.9 1389.2 4
Covarelli, George M6M6 24.0 516.6 797.0 1337.6 5
Keith, Michael M6M6 423.1 463.5 409.4 1296.0 6
Mercer, Brian M6M6 24.0 373.5 842.9 1240.4 7
Neff, Alvin M6M6 561.7 253.4 386.8 1201.9 8
Wilkins, John M6M6 561.7 269.2 273.9 1104.8 9
Stokes, Gregg M6M6 131.9 123.6 319.0 574.5 10
Return to Index



M7-M7 Overall Results
SkierDivM7TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kaiser, Douglas M7M7 460.4 646.7 745.0 1852.1 1
Hartwell, Brad M7M7 513.8 693.6 0.0 1207.4 2
Morgan, Keith M7M7 460.4 440.2 244.8 1145.4 3
Able, John M7M7 0.0 533.5 0.0 533.5 4
Coomes, Pat M7M7 40.0 369.1 0.0 409.1 5
Boyd, Bradley M7M7 16.0 108.1 0.0 124.1 6
Return to Index



M8-M8 Overall Results
SkierDivM8TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Wiswall, Jeff M8M8 982.6 581.7 1018.6 2582.9 1
Lohr, Steven M8M8 513.6 1207.3 1720.9 2
White, Thomas M8M8 286.1 532.7 666.5 1485.3 3
Keller, David M8M8 736.0 658.2 1394.2 4
Combs, Hank M8M8 269.9 565.3 0.0 835.2 5
Mccollum, Clarence M8M8 207.0 338.7 545.7 6
Return to Index



M9-M9 Overall Results
SkierDivM9TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Switzer, Stan M9M9 830.3 1182.6 2012.9 1
Bryant, Errol M9M9 404.5 677.2 1081.7 2
Return to Index



MA-MA Overall Results
SkierDivMATeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kunde, Bruce MAMA 12.0 351.5 1392.4 1755.9 1
Return to Index



MB-MB Overall Results
SkierDivMBTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin MBMB 8.0 753.0 0.0 761.0 1
Wahl, Roger MBMB 32.0 281.9 313.9 2
Return to Index



OM-OM Overall Results
SkierDivOMTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Greenwood, Samuel OMOM 1002.9 1193.9 1209.8 3406.6 1
Schaffer, Dylan OMOM 955.2 1218.5 1093.2 3266.9 2
Mechler, Mason OMOM 1027.3 907.7 873.7 2808.7 3
Return to Index



OW-OW Overall Results
SkierDivOWTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Jaquess, Regina OWOW 1422.0 1319.5 1462.2 4203.7 1
Baldwin, Brooke OWOW 1259.0 1318.8 1285.5 3863.3 2
Return to Index



W1-W1 Overall Results
SkierDivW1TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Newman, Charlsey W1W1 880.9 659.5 1114.7 2655.1 1
Meara, Ashley W1W1 893.1 776.0 827.5 2496.6 2
Stackpole, Samantha W1W1 880.9 671.2 913.9 2466.0 3
Bryans, Amanda W1W1 844.9 903.7 590.4 2339.0 4
Weber, Nikki W1W1 589.8 576.6 856.6 2023.0 5
Prior, Anna W1W1 303.0 295.0 212.5 810.5 6
Return to Index



W2-W2 Overall Results
SkierDivW2TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Lee, Kerri W2W2 602.3 743.1 991.5 2336.9 1
Tyler, Camille W2W2 402.0 714.2 557.8 1674.0 2
Gagner, Jazmine W2W2 28.0 782.1 787.3 1597.4 3
Return to Index



W3-W3 Overall Results
SkierDivW3TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Bartlett, Rebecca W3W3 810.1 460.6 938.9 2209.6 1
Malitz, Lauren W3W3 779.4 686.6 690.7 2156.7 2
Bucher, Michelle W3W3 681.9 454.3 690.7 1826.9 3
Woodhead, Kathleen W3W3 622.3 650.5 538.0 1810.8 4
Atwell, Bridgett W3W3 663.2 408.2 283.7 1355.1 5
Return to Index



W4-W4 Overall Results
SkierDivW4TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Greenwood, Jane W4W4 995.5 1184.1 1283.3 3462.9 1
Wood, Jennifer W4W4 1095.9 1086.1 761.0 2943.0 2
Kovacs, Sandee W4W4 406.1 579.3 280.0 1265.4 3
Carr, Amy W4W4 234.1 352.3 208.0 794.4 4
Return to Index



W5-W5 Overall Results
SkierDivW5TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Lindsey, Tristina W5W5 775.5 694.2 499.9 1969.6 1
Return to Index



W6-W6 Overall Results
SkierDivW6TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Kelley, Joy W6W6 1085.9 1160.1 1023.6 3269.6 1
Bennett, Anne W6W6 807.6 1281.0 559.6 2648.2 2
Return to Index



W7-W7 Overall Results
SkierDivW7TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Fausold, Janie W7W7 1142.2 1178.3 869.0 3189.5 1
Harrison, Leza W7W7 853.1 1207.1 583.2 2643.4 2
Schmitt, Cheryl W7W7 213.9 455.0 478.9 1147.8 3
Return to Index



W8-W8 Overall Results
SkierDivW8TeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda W8W8 0.0 626.9 632.0 1258.9 1
Switzer, Donna W8W8 302.1 415.8 717.9 2
Return to Index