2019 Southern Regional Championships (19-0711)
June 8-10, 2019
Astro Orlando
Orlando, FL

 

Primary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ryker BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Nathalie Sperb BosseReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Lilly PinckneySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (104F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Hayden KesselmanAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kaitlyn WilliamsAstro Orlando Skating Club
21Lillian JiangMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
33Rachel BrownSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Hayden KesselmanAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
2 (Q)1Riley McLaughlinAstro Orlando Skating Club
3 (Q)4 Josefina MondelloUnattached
4 (Q)7Amelia GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
5 (Q)5Sara FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
66Agustina BertinattiAstro Orlando Skating Club
72Chloe Braun-BergSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Luciana GiraldiAstro Orlando Skating Club
23 Josefina MondelloUnattached
3 (Q)1Chloe Braun-BergSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Mai NguyenAstro Orlando Skating Club
23Lucero Campos-SotomayorAstro Orlando Skating Club
32Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
44Ariana MatiasFlorida Skating Academy
51Kendra WhitemanSkate A Way South Artistic Club
65Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (122F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Kieu SimmsFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)1Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (124F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
2 (Q)2Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Orlando Skating Club
3 (Q)1Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Christian PerezSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
22Nickolas DanielsFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Elaine Hanley   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ashley FyeSkating School Of Central Florida
24Leah TalangaFlorida Skating Academy
33Olivia HudsonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
41Erin BowserAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Elaine Hanley   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Kevin VondruskaFlorida Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Ethan BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Tiphany PietroReflections Skating Academy
22Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)3Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
4 (Q)6Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
5 (Q)4Haley DesaiSkating School Of Central Florida
68Ashley FyeSkating School Of Central Florida
71Felicia HarriganCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (136F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)3Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)2Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skate Of Brandon
2 (Q)1Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
3 (Q)2Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Advanced Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Christopher GoriReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (146C)

45B - LOB Counter w/ LOF Brkt & LIB Cntr    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (148C)

45B - LOB Counter w/ LOF Brkt & LIB Cntr    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)1Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skate Of Brandon
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

World Skate Senior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (152C)

48B LOB Dbl 3 w/ LOB Rkr & LOF Dbl 3 Para    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    49B LOB Brkt w/ LIF Cntr & LIB Brkt Para   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)1Katelyn RodgersAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Stephanie ReedReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)1Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Elaine Hanley    Dennis Nendza   

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Frank NicholsonFlorida Skating Academy
2 (Q)1Joe IngoliaFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Elaine Hanley    Dennis Nendza   

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Viki PetersonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
2 (Q)2Beth MeyersMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Elaine Hanley    Dennis Nendza   

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Richard DavisReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Elaine Hanley    Dennis Nendza   

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Nancy ThorpeReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)3Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)1Karen PonsNorth Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Elaine Hanley    Dennis Nendza   

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Viviane SperbReflections Skating Academy
3 (Q)3Nicole AndersonAstro Orlando Skating Club
41Lena HudsonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (170F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Joseph OttAstro Skate Club- Pinellas Park
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Stanley LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Richard GoriReflections Skating Academy
3 (Q)3Joseph VillaneSkating School of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1M Bernice LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Deborah HowardSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Gold Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (178F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1David LeNoirSkateland Of Augusta
2 (Q)2Aaron GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (180F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Annmarie ConnorAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)1Jessica ThuneAtlantis Skating Academy
3 (Q)3Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
4 (Q)2Shannon FoggAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (186F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Richard GoriReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Classic Gold Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (190F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Christopher GoriReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)1David LeNoirSkateland Of Augusta
Judges:    Judy Graves    Elaine Hanley    Dennis Nendza   

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (192F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Annmarie ConnorAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)2Shannon FoggAstro Orlando Skating Club
3 (Q)1Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Elaine Hanley    Dennis Nendza   

 

Primary A Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (194F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ryker BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Nathalie Sperb BosseReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Lilly PinckneySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juvenile C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (198F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Hayden KesselmanAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (200F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kaitlyn WilliamsAstro Orlando Skating Club
26Agustina BertinattiAstro Orlando Skating Club
33Lillian JiangMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
44Amelia GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
52Sophia DavidReflections Skating Academy
65Jayda VandykeReflections Skating Academy
77Jayleen MoralesReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
2 (Q)7Amelia GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)5Riley McLaughlinAstro Orlando Skating Club
4 (Q)2Sara FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
54Chloe Braun-BergSkating School Of Central Florida
6T1Nathalie Sperb BosseReflections Skating Academy
6T6 Josefina MondelloUnattached
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (206F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Luciana GiraldiAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (212F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Mai NguyenAstro Orlando Skating Club
24Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Florida
32Lucero Campos-SotomayorAstro Orlando Skating Club
41Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
56Lola Leao De CamargoSkating School of Central Florida
63Ariana MatiasFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (216F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
2 (Q)1Kieu SimmsFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)4Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)2Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (218F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (220F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)2Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (224F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Leah TalangaFlorida Skating Academy
21Ashley FyeSkating School Of Central Florida
33Erin BowserAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ethan BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)5Tiphany PietroReflections Skating Academy
3 (Q)6Haley DesaiSkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)8Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
5 (Q)3Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
67Linda KingmaMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
71Felicia HarriganCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
84Ashley FyeSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (230F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    16B - LOB-ROB Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (232F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    16A - ROB-LOB Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)2Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (234F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    16B - LOB-ROB Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)1Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skate Of Brandon
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (242F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Deborah HowardSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)3Stephanie ReedReflections Skating Academy
3 (Q)1Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)2Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Silver Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (244F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Aaron GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (246F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3M Bernice LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
2 (Q)4Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
35Deborah HowardSkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)2Nicole AndersonAstro Orlando Skating Club
5 (Q)1Lena HudsonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Classic Gold Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (252F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Christopher GoriReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)1David LeNoirSkateland Of Augusta
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (254F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Annmarie ConnorAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)2Shannon FoggAstro Orlando Skating Club
3 (Q)1Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
4 (Q)3Stephanie MillerNorth Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary Team Dance - Final (304F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2David Hutchinson
Madison Ballina
North Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (310F)

Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ethan Barnett
Leyla Finley
Skating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Lucas Elam
Felicia Harrigan
Citrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (312F)

Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)    Princeton Polka (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ethan Barnett
Gabrielle Eskew
Skating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan   

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (314F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Joseph Brown
Deanna Hadley
Citrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan   

 

Bronze Div 2 Team Dance - Final (316F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Puck Duvall-Swann
Viki Peterson
Citrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan   

 

Silver Div 1 Team Dance - Final (320F)

Luna Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Kurt Van Tine
Carolanne Soloven
Lynwood Skate Club
Reflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Silver Div 2 Team Dance - Final (322F)

Luna Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Robert Hudson
Dorothy Deremer
Atlantis Skating Academy
Silver City Club
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (324F)

Luna Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Atlantis Skating Academy
2 (Q)1Keith Frolkey
Cynthia Nolan
Citrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Classic Gold Team - Final (332F)

Kilian (100)    Willow Waltz Team (138)    Harris Tango (100) Dbl Pattern   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Christopher Gori
Christina Cassio
Reflections Skating Academy
Plainfield figure Skating Club
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Youth International Team Dance - Final (336F)

Flirtation Waltz - (120) 2 Seq    Kilian (108) 4 seq 1 team at a time   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Ethan Barnett
Gabrielle Eskew
Skating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Open Free Dance - Final (344F)

Content - 3:10 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Ethan Barnett
Gabrielle Eskew
Skating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Primary A Boys Free Skating - Final (400F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ryker BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Primary A Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Nathalie Sperb BosseReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Kieu SimmsFlorida Skating Academy
22Lillian JiangMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
33Lilly GrodszinskyAstro Skating Club - Tarpon Springs
41Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
58Ariana MatiasFlorida Skating Academy
65Samanta TchelebiAtlantis Skating Academy
74Agustina BertinattiAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (408F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Hayden KesselmanAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)4Cali DrakefordSkate World Artistic
3 (Q)1Luciana GiraldiAstro Orlando Skating Club
4 (Q)8Amelia GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
52Sara FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
66Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
73 Josefina MondelloUnattached
87Brooklyn CastellanosFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Short Program - Final (412F)

Content - 2:00 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)3Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)1Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Boys Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary A Boys Free Skating - Final (416F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juv./Elem. A Girls Short Program - Final (418F)

Content - 2:00 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)4Amelia GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)3Cali DrakefordSkate World Artistic
Judges:    Judy Graves    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (420F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Cali DrakefordSkate World Artistic
2 (Q)1 Josefina MondelloUnattached
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary A Girls Free Skating - Final (422F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Women Short Program - Final (428F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
2 (Q)3Ava LutzmannFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)1Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (430F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
2 (Q)2Ava LutzmannFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)3Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Free Skating - Final (432F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Nickolas DanielsFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Tiphany PietroReflections Skating Academy
22Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
33Leah TalangaFlorida Skating Academy
45Ashley FyeSkating School Of Central Florida
51Olivia HudsonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (436F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)1Lucas ElamCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Danny Brown    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Isabella CrownoverMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
2 (Q)2Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
3 (Q)1Lizzette CullariFlorida Skating Academy
4 (Q)3Linda KingmaMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
54Felicia HarriganCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Danny Brown    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Junior Domestic Women Free Skating - Final (444F)

Content - 3:40 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Laura IngoliaFlorida Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Classic Men Singles - Final (446F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Joe IngoliaFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (448F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

World Skate Junior Women Free Skating - International (452C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Long Content 4:15-4:30    Long MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)2Cynthia HinderscheidAstro Skate Of Brandon
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

World Skate Senior Men Free Skating - International (454C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Long Content    Long MOP 4:15-4:30   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1John BurchfieldAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Open Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (460F)

Content - Max 3:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
2 (Q)3Isabella CrownoverMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
3 (Q)2Linda KingmaMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Lilly PinckneySkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Nathalie Sperb BosseReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Kendra WhitemanSkate A Way South Artistic Club
21Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
36Riley McLaughlinAstro Orlando Skating Club
42Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Orlando Skating Club
53Lillian JiangMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
64Rachel BrownSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Sara FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)1Kieu SimmsFlorida Skating Academy
4 (Q)7Amelia GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
53Cali DrakefordSkate World Artistic
6T6Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
6T8Chloe Braun-BergSkating School Of Central Florida
85Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Cali DrakefordSkate World Artistic
2 (Q)2Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
2 (Q)1Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)5Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)2Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
54David HutchinsonNorth Florida Skate Academy
66Madison BallinaNorth Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ashley FyeSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)12Ethan BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)6Kevin VondruskaFlorida Skating Academy
4 (Q)9Haley DesaiSkating School Of Central Florida
5 (Q)7Tiphany PietroReflections Skating Academy
6 (Q)11Felicia HarriganCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
710Riley JenkinsAstro Bradenton
88Lucas ElamCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
94Isabella CrownoverMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
102Caroline SkidmoreCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
111Avery FlorioAstro Bradenton
125Olivia HudsonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120) (men's)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Princeton Polka (100)    Keats Foxtrot (92)    Karen Lee Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Veronica Heredia OteroSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Danny Brown    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza   

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Rebecca WillnerNorth Florida Skate Academy
2 (Q)5Stephanie ReedReflections Skating Academy
3 (Q)4Deanna HadleyCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
4 (Q)1Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
52Viviane SperbReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (522F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2William BabbNorth Florida Skate Academy
2 (Q)3Puck Duvall-SwannCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
3 (Q)1Joe IngoliaFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Viki PetersonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
2 (Q)3Sarah WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
3 (Q)4Beth MeyersMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Joseph VillaneSkating School of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Richard DavisReflections Skating Academy
3 (Q)1Keith FrolkeyCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Deborah HowardSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Nancy ThorpeReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Silver Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (530F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Aaron GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)1Lena HudsonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Stanley LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Cynthia NolanCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Robert HudsonAtlantis Skating Academy
2 (Q)1David LeNoirSkateland Of Augusta
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
2 (Q)3Stephanie MillerNorth Florida Skate Academy
3 (Q)2Jessica ThuneAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Classic Gold Men Solo Dance - Final (554F)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Dench Blues (88) Dbl Pattern    Paso Doble (100) Men's   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Christopher GoriReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)1Robert HudsonAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (556F)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Dench Blues (88) Dbl Pattern    Paso Doble (100) Men's   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Stephanie MillerNorth Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (566F)

Style B Waltz (108) 4 seq    Easy Paso (104) 4 seq   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)3Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)1Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
4 (Q)4Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (568F)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120) 2 seq    Kilian (108) 4 seq (1 at a time)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)1Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)3Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

World Skate Junior Women Solo Free Dance - International (572C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Free Content    Free MOP 3:00 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)2Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

World Skate Senior Women Free Dance - International (576C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Free Content 3:00 +/- :10    Free MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Jessica GaudySpace Coast Skating Club
2 (Q)1Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (578F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
2 (Q)2Hayden KesselmanAtlantis Skating Academy
3 (Q)3Brooklyn CastellanosFlorida Skating Academy
4 (Q)4Cali DrakefordSkate World Artistic
55 Josefina MondelloUnattached
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (582F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)10Nicole AndersonAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)9Isabella CrownoverMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
3 (Q)4Tiphany PietroReflections Skating Academy
4 (Q)2Kevin VondruskaFlorida Skating Academy
5T5Riley JenkinsAstro Bradenton
5T7Linda KingmaMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
73Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
811Avery FlorioAstro Bradenton
9T1Lilly GrodszinskyAstro Skating Club - Tarpon Springs
9T8Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (584F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Ava LutzmannFlorida Skating Academy
2 (Q)1Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
3 (Q)3Lizzette CullariFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Open Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (586F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Isabella CrownoverMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
2 (Q)1Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
3 (Q)2Linda KingmaMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
Judges:    Danny Brown    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary International Solo Free Dance - Final (588F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)6Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)1Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)4Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
53Chloe Braun-BergSkating School Of Central Florida
65Amelia GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (590F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)3Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)6Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
4 (Q)1Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
54Paula QuelalSpace Coast Skating Club
62Veronica Heredia OteroSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Classic Gold Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (594F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Elem. Int'l Solo Dance / Elem Int'l Solo Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Placement International Solo (566 Terminal Place)    Placement International Solo (588 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)4Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)3Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club

 

Youth Int'l Solo Dance / Youth Int'l Free Dance Combined - Final (602F)

Placement International Solo (568 Terminal Place)    Placement International Solo (590 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)3Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)2Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)1Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy

 

Youth Int'l Team / Open Free Dance Combined - Final (604F)

Placement Team Dance (336 Terminal Place)    Placement Precision Team (344 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Ethan Barnett
Gabrielle Eskew
Skating School Of Central Florida

 

Primary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

Placement Long Figures (100 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (194 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ryker BensonSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Primary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

Placement Long Figures (102 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (196 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Nathalie Sperb BosseReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Lilly PinckneySkating School Of Central Florida

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (634F)

Placement Long Figures (104 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (198 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Hayden KesselmanAtlantis Skating Academy

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (636F)

Placement Long Figures (106 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (200 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Kaitlyn WilliamsAstro Orlando Skating Club
22Lillian JiangMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (640F)

Placement Long Figures (110 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (204 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
2 (Q)2Riley McLaughlinAstro Orlando Skating Club
3 (Q)6Amelia GogleySkating School Of Central Florida
4 (Q)4Sara FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
53 Josefina MondelloUnattached
61Chloe Braun-BergSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

Placement Long Figures (112 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (206 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

Placement Long Figures (114 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (208 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Luciana GiraldiAstro Orlando Skating Club

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (648F)

Placement Long Figures (118 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (212 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Mai NguyenAstro Orlando Skating Club
25Lucero Campos-SotomayorAstro Orlando Skating Club
32Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
44Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Florida
51Ariana MatiasFlorida Skating Academy

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

Placement Long Figures (122 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (216 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Kieu SimmsFlorida Skating Academy
2 (Q)3Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)2Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

Placement Long Figures (124 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (218 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

Placement Long Figures (126 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (220 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)2Ariel GogleySkating School Of Central Florida

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (660F)

Placement Long Figures (130 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (224 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ashley FyeSkating School Of Central Florida
21Erin BowserAstro Orlando Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (662F)

Placement Long Figures (132 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (226 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ethan BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (664F)

Placement Long Figures (134 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (228 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)6Tiphany PietroReflections Skating Academy
3 (Q)4Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
4 (Q)7Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
51Haley DesaiSkating School Of Central Florida
65Ashley FyeSkating School Of Central Florida
72Felicia HarriganCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Placement Long Figures (136 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (230 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

Placement Long Figures (138 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (232 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)2Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)1Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
2 (Q)2Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skate Of Brandon

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (678F)

Placement Long Figures (156 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Stephanie ReedReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)1Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (686F)

Placement Long Figures (164 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (690F)

Placement Long Figures (168 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Nicole AndersonAstro Orlando Skating Club
3 (Q)1Lena HudsonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (698F)

Placement Long Figures (176 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1M Bernice LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
2 (Q)2Deborah HowardSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Classic Gold Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (712F)

Placement Long Figures (190 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (252 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Christopher GoriReflections Skating Academy
2 (Q)1David LeNoirSkateland Of Augusta

 

Classic Gold Women / Loops Combined - Final (714F)

Placement Long Figures (192 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (254 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy

 

Juvenile A Boys Freeskating Combined - Final (716F)

Placement Singles (412 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (414 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
2 (Q)1Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club

 

Juvenile A Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (718F)

Placement Singles (418 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (420 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Cali DrakefordSkate World Artistic

 

Elementary A Boys Freeskating Combined - Final (720F)

Placement Singles (412 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (416 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Elementary A Girl Freeskating Combined - Final (722F)

Placement Singles (418 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (422 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy

 

Freshman Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (726F)

Placement Singles (428 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (430 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
2 (Q)1Ava LutzmannFlorida Skating Academy
3 (Q)2Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida

 

Tiny Tot Figures - Panel 1 - Final (801F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 1 Rep   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kelvin JiangMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
22Rebekah MitchellAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Tiny Tot Singles - Final (805F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Suzannah CrownoverMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
22Rebekah MitchellAstro Orlando Skating Club
33Sofia SchultzAstro Bradenton
45Emma FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
56Kelvin JiangMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
64Grace CropleyAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Blue Figures 9 & Under - Panel 1 - Final (807F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 1Rep   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Danielle MoranReflections Skating Academy
27Paula TerneusAstro Orlando Skating Club
310Beatriz BorgesReflections Skating Academy
43Fionnghuala LaiNorth Florida Skate Academy
512Emma RacicotSkating School of Central Florida
68Aleia PimentelReflections Skating Academy
72Hailan Zeng hungReflections Skating Academy
811Rafaella MalaveAstro Orlando Skating Club
99Eesha BalajiAstro Orlando Skating Club
101Jonathan AlvarezSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
114Emma FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Blue Figures 10 & Over - Panel 1 - Final (808F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 1 Rep   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Adrienne CoatsSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
22Gabrielle MoranReflections Skating Academy
35Emily MadrigalReflections Skating Academy
44Joseph BrownCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Blue Solo Dance 9 & Under - Final (809F)

Glide Waltz (108 Corner)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Caoimhe LaiNorth Florida Skate Academy
27Kaitlyn WilliamsAstro Orlando Skating Club
38Aleia PimentelReflections Skating Academy
45Danielle MoranReflections Skating Academy
510Beatriz BorgesReflections Skating Academy
64Savannah MitchellAstro Orlando Skating Club
7T6Paula TerneusAstro Orlando Skating Club
7T12Emma RacicotSkating School of Central Florida
91Hailan Zeng hungReflections Skating Academy
1011Rebekah MitchellAstro Orlando Skating Club
119Eesha BalajiAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Verna Quaranto   

 

Blue Solo Dance 10 & Over - Final (810F)

Glide Waltz (108) Corner   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Emily MadrigalReflections Skating Academy
26Caitlin SolomonSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
31Gabrielle MoranReflections Skating Academy
42Caitlin NorthSkating School Of Central Florida
54Christian PerezSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Blue Singles 9 & Under - Final (811F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Lilly PinckneySkating School Of Central Florida
210Eesha BalajiAstro Orlando Skating Club
31Avalon BrownCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
411Aleia PimentelReflections Skating Academy
54Beatriz BorgesReflections Skating Academy
67Hailan Zeng hungReflections Skating Academy
72Danielle MoranReflections Skating Academy
85Rafaella MalaveAstro Orlando Skating Club
98Jackie WeedAstro Skating Club - Tarpon Springs
106Jonathan AlvarezSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Verna Quaranto   

 

Blue Singles 10 & Over - Final (812F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Amaya JonesSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
22Gabrielle MoranReflections Skating Academy
34Caitlin NorthSkating School Of Central Florida
45Emily MadrigalReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Verna Quaranto   

 

Yellow Figures 9 & Under - Panel 2 - Final (813F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jayleen MoralesReflections Skating Academy
21Marianna S. Bonilla-CastrodadReflections Skating Academy
36Gabrianna BuddCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
44Savannah MitchellAstro Orlando Skating Club
52Avalon BrownCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Yellow Figures 10 & Over - Panel 2 - Final (814F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Ana Sofia SanchezAtlantis Skating Academy
2 (Q)6Caitlin NorthSkating School Of Central Florida
3 (Q)10Nina Leao De CamargoSkating School of Central Florida
45Brianna EvansCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
53Meredith SkidmoreCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
64Elizabeth SolisSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
71Zahairah RodriguezSkating School Of Central Florida
88Caroline SkidmoreCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
99Amaya JonesSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
107Gabriela SanchezAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nendza   

 

Yellow Solo Dance 9 & Under - Final (815F)

City Blues (88) Corner   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Audrey HwangAstro Bradenton
24Jayleen MoralesReflections Skating Academy
32Marianna S. Bonilla-CastrodadReflections Skating Academy
47Gabrianna BuddCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
53Avalon BrownCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Verna Quaranto   

 

Yellow Solo Dance 10 & Over - Final (816F)

City Blues (88) Corner   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ana Sofia SanchezAtlantis Skating Academy
24Zahairah RodriguezSkating School Of Central Florida
35Amaya JonesSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
42Elizabeth SolisSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
56Gabriela SanchezAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Yellow Singles 9 & Under - Final (817F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Rachel BrownSpace Coast Skating Club
28Caoimhe LaiNorth Florida Skate Academy
33Gabrianna BuddCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
41Kaitlyn WilliamsAstro Orlando Skating Club
52Sophia DavidReflections Skating Academy
66Jayleen MoralesReflections Skating Academy
79Marianna S. Bonilla-CastrodadReflections Skating Academy
87Paula TerneusAstro Orlando Skating Club
94Sophia KirschFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

Yellow Singles 10 & Over - Final (818F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ana Sofia SanchezAtlantis Skating Academy
22Camila SanchezReflections Skating Academy
31Brianna EvansCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
44Erin BowserAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

Green Figures 9 & Under - Panel 1 - Final (819F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sophia DavidReflections Skating Academy
21Sophia KirschFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Green Figures 10 & Over - Panel 1 - Final (820F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Caitlin SolomonSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
26Camila SanchezReflections Skating Academy
32Samanta TchelebiAtlantis Skating Academy
44Jayda VandykeReflections Skating Academy
53Skylar HerrinSkating School Of Central Florida
67Lola Leao De CamargoSkating School of Central Florida
75Hannah OlsonSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Danny Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Al Taglang   

 

Green Loop Circles 9 & Under - Panel 3 - Final (821F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Marianna S. Bonilla-CastrodadReflections Skating Academy
21Savannah MitchellAstro Orlando Skating Club
32Aleia PimentelReflections Skating Academy
45Emma RacicotSkating School of Central Florida
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Green Loops Circles 10 & Over - Panel 3 - Final (822F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Camila SanchezReflections Skating Academy
26Skylar HerrinSkating School Of Central Florida
32Caitlin SolomonSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
47Nina Leao De CamargoSkating School of Central Florida
51Hannah OlsonSkating School Of Central Florida
63Zahairah RodriguezSkating School Of Central Florida
75Caitlin NorthSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Green Solo Dance 9 & Under - Final (823F)

Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Sophia DavidReflections Skating Academy
21Fionnghuala LaiNorth Florida Skate Academy
32Rafaella MalaveAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Green Solo Dance 10 & Over - Final (824F)

Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
213Samanta TchelebiAtlantis
35Jayda VandykeReflections Skating Academy
42Mai NguyenAstro Orlando Skating Club
54Skylar HerrinSkating School Of Central Florida
69Hannah OlsonSkating School Of Central Florida
712Nina Leao De CamargoSkating School of Central Florida
811Lola Leao De CamargoSkating School of Central Florida
98Joseph BrownCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
101Shylah ShortFlorida Skating Academy
113Meredith SkidmoreCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
1210Camila SanchezReflections Skating Academy
1314Lucero Campos-SotomayorAstro Orlando Skating Club
146Brianna EvansCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Judy Graves    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Green Singles 9 & Under - Final (827F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Nicole De VriesFlorida Skating Academy
22Brody ShortFlorida Skating Academy
35Emma RacicotSkating School of Central Florida
43Savannah MitchellAstro Orlando Skating Club
51Audrey HwangAstro Bradenton
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Green Singles 10 & Over - Final (828F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Mai NguyenAstro Orlando Skating Club
210Caitlin SolomonSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
34Jayda VandykeReflections Skating Academy
45Christian PerezSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
51Lucero Campos-SotomayorAstro Orlando Skating Club
63Shylah ShortFlorida Skating Academy
715Nina Leao De CamargoSkating School of Central Florida
811Gabriela SanchezAtlantis Skating Academy
97Meredith SkidmoreCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
1014Lola Leao De CamargoSkating School of Central Florida
112Lily MesserschmidtAstro Skating Club - Tarpon Springs
128Zahairah RodriguezSkating School Of Central Florida
1313Skylar HerrinSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Star Quartet Dance - Final (829F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13It's Party TimeAtlantis Skating Academy
22When I'm 64Reflections Skating Academy
34Together Wherever We GoReflections Skating Academy
41GeronimoFlorida Skating Academy
55Razzle DazzleReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

Generated: Wednesday, June 12, 2019 11:04 AM