Americas Cup 2019
Jan. 17-21, 2019
Skate Reflections
Orlando, FL

 

Tot Mens Figures - International (300C)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Austin GreenoCity, USA25A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Tot Womens Figures - International (301C)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jaylene Morales-PinzonCity, USA26A
24Caitlyn FischerCity, USA24A
317Gianna RoblesCity, PAN02A
415Marianna Bonilla-CastrodadCity, USA26A
56Rachel BrownCity, USA29A
69Kaitlyn WilliamsCity, USA04A
77Maria YayaCity, COL01A
812Nathalie Sperb-BosseCity, USA26A
916Mariana CepedaCity, COL01A
1013Cailyn EllinwoodCity, USA10A
111Ana PedrozaCity, COL03A
1211Susana CeballosCity, COL01A
1314Camila BotiaCity, COL01A
1410Sarah Guadalupe Vera MedinaCity, PAR01A
155Lilly PinckneyCity, USA28A
163Khloe SimonelicCity, USA19A
172Salome CeballosCity, COL01A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Mini Mens Figures - International (302C)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8    6A - ROIB-LIOB Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Zane BensonCity, USA28A
22Caden FischerCity, USA24A
31Shae DavisCity, AUS04A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Pilar Conti    Pam Peters    Pedro Oliveira    Luisella Rovinelli   

 

Mini Womens Figures - International (303C)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8    6A - ROIB-LIOB Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Maria Clara HilldebrandCity, BRA01A
27Paloma GarciaCity, PAR03A
32Keyla DiazCity, ECU02A
46Sophia OtinianoCity, USA07A
54Kaylin KuskeCity, USA01A
63Ana Clara PereiraCity, BRA01A
71Aly MarcosCity, USA20A
85Luciana GiraldiCity, USA04A
Judges:    Pedro Oliveira    Luisella Rovinelli    Pam Peters    Felipe Legradi    Janet Jordan   

 

Espoir Mens Figures - International (304C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    14A - ROF-LOF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kevin MedziuCity, BRA01A
22Sean FolsteinCity, USA28A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Ariel Bolatti    Fernando Borniquel   

 

Espoir Womens Figures - International (305C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    14A - ROF-LOF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Anna FruchiCity, BRA01A
28Victoria ScoppaCity, ARG01A
39Gabriela SolisCity, BRA01A
45Simone InsfranCity, PAR02A
51Abigail VanswearingenCity, USA04A
66Ariel GogleyCity, USA28A
74Lydia CastelblancoCity, USA09A
83Anne Grace RiveraCity, ECU01A
97Teagan GansmannCity, USA32A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Ariel Bolatti    Fernando Borniquel   

 

Cadet Mens Figures - International (306C)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    20B - LOF-ROB Rocker   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raphael AmadorCity, USA07A
24Dylan Thompson-BarnesCity, USA07A
32Rahul ParekhCity, USA04A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Dennis Nendza    Pedro Oliveira    Pam Peters    Luisella Rovinelli   

 

Cadet Womens Figures - International (307C)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    20B - LOF-ROB Rocker   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sloan HouseholderCity, USA31A
213Valentina PatricioCity, BRA01A
36Evelyn OtinianoCity, USA07A
47Cornelia HetheringtonCity, USA09A
54Isabela VilaniCity, BRA01A
68Alison MaitlenCity, USA17A
72Katie HawleyCity, NZL03A
83Gabrielle EskewCity, USA28A
910Kristin NurnbergCity, ECU02A
1012Imogen ThomasCity, AUS02A
1111Leyla FinleyCity, USA28A
129Madeline KirchhevelCity, USA20A
135Kendall DuffCity, USA04A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Dennis Nendza    Pedro Oliveira    Pam Peters    Luisella Rovinelli   

 

Youth Mens Figures - International (308C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket    16A - ROB-LOB Loop    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Gauge PhillipsCity, USA05A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Ariel Bolatti    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Youth Womens Figures - International (309C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket    16A - ROB-LOB Loop    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Allicia Dal-linCity, BRA01A
21Dalia DiazCity, USA04A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Ariel Bolatti    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Junior Womens Figures - International (311C)

42B - LOF Counter w/Brkt & Inside Counter    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Bruna KarnoppCity, BRA01A
22Madison KellisCity, USA07A
314Gabriella SeidelCity, USA22A
44Gillian MuldoonCity, USA09A
512Miranda Harding-ScudderCity, USA01A
66Gabriella CurranCity, USA26A
75Valentyna StadnikCity, USA23A
87Jessalyn BrownCity, AUS04A
93Maura KorusekCity, USA01A
1013Catalina FuentesCity, CHI04A
119Kaitlyn BatemanCity, USA04A
128Sarah VanBibberCity, USA01A
1310Bailey ArmentroutCity, USA07A
141Hanna JointCity, USA04A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Ariel Bolatti    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Senior Mens Figures - International (312C)

46B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Rocker & LOB Dbl 3 Para    39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop    47B LOF Brkt w/ LIF Counter & LIB Brkt Para   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Felipe WerleCity, BRA01A
22Dylan GrubbCity, USA08A
34Cesar ParradoCity, COL02A
41Benson KuanCity, USA07A
55Juan Carlos PadillaCity, MEX03A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Dennis Nendza    Pedro Oliveira    Pam Peters    Luisella Rovinelli   

 

Senior Womens Figures - International (313C)

46B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Rocker & LOB Dbl 3 Para    39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop    47B LOF Brkt w/ LIF Counter & LIB Brkt Para   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Luz Cristina Urrea CastanoCity, COL06A
26Stella HellerCity, BRA01A
31Courtney KennedyCity, USA09A
44Marcela ScoccaCity, BRA01A
52Siobhan BoismierCity, USA10A
67Mariana GuajardoCity, CHI04A
75Katelyn RodgersCity, USA04A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Dennis Nendza    Pedro Oliveira    Pam Peters    Luisella Rovinelli   

 

Adult Mens Figures - International (314C)

19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12John HardinCity, USA07A
24Christopher GoriCity, USA26A
31David LeNoirCity, USA27A
43Kurt Van TineCity, USA16A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Adult Womens Figures - International (315C)

19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Christina CassioCity, USA22A
22Annmarie ConnorCity, USA04A
33Rebecca SimCity, USA18A
44Alisha Sylvestre-PayneCity, USA25A
58Chelsea MondaCity, USA25A
66Shannon FoggCity, USA04A
77Kathy PeelingCity, USA18A
81Carolanne SolovenCity, USA26A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Tot Mens Freestyle - (316R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Austin GreenoCity, USA25A5.42
Caller:    Pedro Oliveira    Judges:    Scott Clifford    Luisella Rovinelli    Pam Peters    Felipe Legradi    Janet Jordan   

 

Tot Womens Freestyle - (317R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Ana Clara PereiraCity, BRA01A19.83 1
2Caitlyn FischerCity, USA24A12.81 2
3Felicia CamposCity, BRA02A8.70 3
4Gianna RoblesCity, PAN02A7.72 4
5Mariana CepedaCity, COL01A6.68 5
6Susana CeballosCity, COL01A6.58 6
7Salome CeballosCity, COL01A6.55 7
8Maria YayaCity, COL01A4.64 7
9Ana PedrozaCity, COL03A4.24 9
10Camila BotiaCity, COL01A2.99 10
11Nathalie Sperb-BosseCity, USA26A2.07 11
Caller:    Pedro Oliveira    Judges:    Scott Clifford    Luisella Rovinelli    Pam Peters    Felipe Legradi    Janet Jordan   

 

Mini Mens Freestyle - (318R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Zane BensonCity, USA28A14.26
2Shae DavisCity, AUS04A8.65
3Matthew MeyerCity, USA30A7.65
4Bradley BundlieCity, USA17A5.87
5Caden FischerCity, USA24A3.97
Caller:    Pedro Oliveira    Judges:    Scott Clifford    Luisella Rovinelli    Pam Peters    Felipe Legradi    Janet Jordan   

 

Mini Womens Freestyle - (319R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreFP
1Keyla DiazCity, ECU02A18.571
2Paloma GarciaCity, PAR03A18.352
3Aashita JoshiCity, USA14A18.083
4Maria Clara HilldebrandCity, BRA01A17.404
5Kaylin KuskeCity, USA01A10.755
6Anna BermanCity, USA19A10.016
7Sophia OtinianoCity, USA07A7.527
8Aly MarcosCity, USA20A6.038
Caller:    Pedro Oliveira    Judges:    Scott Clifford    Luisella Rovinelli    Pam Peters    Felipe Legradi    Janet Jordan   

 

Espoir Mens Freestyle - (320R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Kevin MedziuCity, BRA01A25.8811
2Robert HamblinCity, USA19A12.3222
Caller:    Nellie Lillie    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Patricia Bauler    Karen Aronis    Luisella Rovinelli    Debra Adamy   

 

Espoir Womens Freestyle - (321R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Valeria MontejoCity, MEX03A49.0621
2Anna FruchiCity, BRA01A40.1112
3Anna ShabuninaCity, USA10A36.3034
4Anne Grace RiveraCity, ECU01A33.3543
Caller:    Nellie Lillie    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Patricia Bauler    Karen Aronis    Luisella Rovinelli    Debra Adamy   

 

Cadet Womens Freestyle - (323R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Valentina PatricioCity, BRA01A37.9811
2Alison MaitlenCity, USA17A33.2322
3Julia VielaCity, BRA01A32.5634
4Sloan HouseholderCity, USA31A29.7843
5Sophia LemusCity, USA30A20.4955
Caller:    Nellie Lillie    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Patricia Bauler    Karen Aronis    Luisella Rovinelli    Debra Adamy   

 

Youth Mens Freestyle - (324R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Erik MedziuCity, BRA01A67.5411
2Gauge PhillipsCity, USA05A16.3922
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Marcus Schmidt    Al Taglang    Janet Jordan    Gary Callahan    Karen Aronis   

 

Youth Womens Freestyle - (325R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Fernanda MezaCity, ECU01A51.2811
2Sophie PettersenCity, AUS04A31.3122
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Marcus Schmidt    Al Taglang    Janet Jordan    Gary Callahan    Karen Aronis   

 

Junior Womens Freestyle - (326R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Samia AlavaCity, ECU02A94.1111
2Cynthia HinderschiedCity, USA03A47.2922
3Dalia DiazCity, USA04A36.4843
4Laura IngoliaCity, USA10A17.383 
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Marcus Schmidt    Al Taglang    Janet Jordan    Gary Callahan    Karen Aronis   

 

Senior Mens Freestyle - (327R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Lorenzo BertoglioCity, USA03A122.4212
2John BurchfieldCity, USA04A120.2021
3Eric MuellerCity, USA15A91.4933
4Diego DuqueCity, COL04A66.2944
Caller:    Luisella Rovinelli    Judges:    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Gary Callahan   

 

Senior Womens Freestyle - (328R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Ashley CliffordCity, USA11A118.6011
2Johanna Valentina ApolinarCity, COL04A73.7433
3Francisca Cabrera AntoineCity, CHI01A72.9942
4Eduarda FuentesCity, ECU02A71.3425
5Nataly Otalora LopezCity, COL05A62.4164
6Francesca BertoglioCity, USA03A58.4756
7Alexis HerbertCity, USA05A48.35117
8Sarah ButlerCity, NZL02A46.6279
9Ximena VeraCity, ECU02A46.2398
10Valentina Gahona IglesiasCity, CHI05A38.131010
11Maria Jose DiazCity, ECU02A34.82812
12Aurora Aline Gutierrez SanchezCity, MEX01A30.841211
13Katarina LingnerCity, USA03A6.1013 
Caller:    Nellie Lillie    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Pilar Conti    Ariel Bolatti    Felipe Legradi    Pedro Oliveira   

 

Adult Mens Freestyle - (329R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Alvaro CoveiaCity, ECU01A6.11
Caller:    Fernando Borniquel    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Karen Aronis    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Mini Pairs - (330R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
City, USA24A6.31 1
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Espoir Pairs - (331R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSPFP
1Robert Hamblin
Anna Berman
City, USA19A14.60  
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Senior Pairs - (334R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Eric Mueller
Alexis Herbert
City, USA15A
City, USA05A
11.00
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Promo Basic Tot Womens Solo Dance - International (336C)

Glide Waltz (120)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ana Clara PereiraCity, BRA01A
24Marianna Bonilla-CastrodadCity, USA26A
31Jaylene Morales-PinzonCity, USA26A
45Khloe SimonelicCity, USA19A
53Nathalie Sperb-BosseCity, USA26A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

 

Mini Mens Solo FreeDance - (337R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreCDFD
1Shae DavisCity, AUS04A32.2711
2Zane BensonCity, USA28A25.7522
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Mini Womens Solo FreeDance Order - (338R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreCDFD
1Maria Clara HilldebrandCity, BRA01A44.6621
2Paloma GarciaCity, PAR03A43.1912
3Kya Michal BaxCity, AUS02A26.9834
4Aly MarcosCity, USA20A26.3843
5Sophia OtinianoCity, USA07A18.5056
6Chloe Braun-BergCity, USA28A15.8075
7Amelia GogleyCity, USA28A15.2367
8Rachel BrownCity, USA29A10.3188
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Espoir Mens Solo Dance - (339R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreCDFD
1Kevin MedziuCity, BRA01A46.2731
2Sean FolsteinCity, USA28A44.8713
3Quinn EeinkeCity, AUS02A42.9822
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Espoir Womens Solo Dance - (340R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreCDFD
1Anna FruchiCity, BRA01A60.3611
2Simone InsfranCity, PAR02A48.3062
3Valeria MontejoCity, MEX03A45.4825
4Anna ShabuninaCity, USA10A42.9344
5Sophia GarufoCity, AUS02A40.8156
6Gabriela SolisCity, BRA01A40.1583
7Ariel GogleyCity, USA28A38.5038
8Isabela SegattaCity, BRA01A32.6597
9Chelsea WrightCity, USA29A31.2279
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Cadet Mens Solo Dance - (341R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreCDFD
1Raphael AmadorCity, USA07A49.1111
2Dylan Thompson-BarnesCity, USA07A26.1422
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Cadet Womens Solo Dance - (342R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreCDFD
1Julia VielaCity, BRA01A55.3311
2Valentina PatricioCity, BRA01A53.0223
3Imogen ThomasCity, AUS02A52.3642
4Gabrielle EskewCity, USA28A46.2135
5Isabela VilaniCity, BRA01A43.2956
6Evelyn OtinianoCity, USA07A40.22104
7Mackenzie BugdenCity, AUS02A36.4667
8Natasha HeitCity, AUS03A34.8388
9Katie HawleyCity, NZL03A30.8179
10Leyla FinleyCity, USA28A28.62910
11Madeline KirchhevelCity, USA20A23.611111
Caller:        Judges:   

 

Youth Womens Solo Dance - (344R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreCDFD
1Allicia Dal-linCity, BRA01A52.0911
2Sabrina CruzCity, USA34A43.0822
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Junior Mens Solo Dance - (345R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSDFD
1Erik MedziuCity, BRA01A76.8211
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Junior Womens Solo Dance - (346R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSDFD
1Maria Sophia VeiluvaCity, PAR03A93.2811
2Megghann ThomasCity, AUS02A73.0422
3Kaitlyn BatemanCity, USA04A62.2843
4Jessalyn BrownCity, AUS04A55.4834
5Bruna KarnoppCity, BRA01A52.4356
6Mercedes CarrascosaCity, NZL01A43.3967
7Ebene MontgomeryCity, AUS04A38.04105
8Emily NguyenCity, USA20A31.2778
9Daniela AvakianCity, USA17A26.19910
10Natalie ChenCity, USA11A25.38119
11Bailey ArmentroutCity, USA07A24.50811
12Emily SlaterCity, AUS03A20.731212
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Senior Mens Solo Dance - (347R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSDFD
1Rory ArmfieldCity, AUS02A63.07  
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Senior Womens Solo Dance - (348R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSDFD
1Sofia Aline Riess ZarateCity, CHI02A104.6611
2Teresa ChittickCity, AUS02A84.8642
3Paloma TroianovskiCity, FRA01A83.4833
4Stella HellerCity, BRA01A83.2124
5Candice CliffordCity, USA11A69.8655
6Macarena CarrascosaCity, NZL01A62.8976
7Anna HarrisCity, NZL01A55.2868
8Alicia BrownCity, AUS04A47.8587
9Alexandra Ravenscroft-MulveyCity, AUS04A33.1299
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Adult Mens Solo Dance - International (349C)

Dynesty Blues (88)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11John HardinCity, USA07A
22Kurt Van TineCity, USA16A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

 

Adult Womens Solo Dance - International (350C)

Dynasty Blues (88)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Wendy PridhamCity, USA29A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

 

Cadet Team Dance - (351R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreCDFD
1Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
City, USA07A38.3611
Caller:    Debra Adamy    Judges:   

 

Senior Team Dance - (354R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal ScoreSDFD
1Cesar Parrado
Mireya Sanchez
City, COL02A
City, COL04A
59.5211
Caller:    Ariel Bolatti    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Adult Team Dance - International (355C)

Kinder Waltz    Carlos Tango   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen
City, USA13A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Basic Mini Womens Figures - International (401C)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Domenica MezaCity, ECU01A
215Amelia GogleyCity, USA28A
312Ashley RendonCity, ECU01A
43Gabrielle DracassCity, USA05A
54Anna DakutskaCity, USA28A
65Stephanie ParedesCity, ECU01A
72Riley MclaughlinCity, USA04A
87Kamila CabreraCity, ECU01A
914Stephanie Rosa Maria Gubetich AraujoCity, PAR01A
1013Jayda VandykeCity, USA26A
116Sofia SilvaCity, COL03A
1210Araceli BaezCity, PAR01A
1311Sofia GonzalezCity, COL03A
141Sofia Devalle InsfranCity, PAR01A
158Sophia DavidCity, USA26A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Basic Espoir Womens Figures - International (403C)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Stephane CharelloCity, BRA01A
25Noel SimmonsCity, USA26A
315Constanza SansoresCity, MEX03A
412Maria Sofia RestrepoCity, ECU01A
511Cecilia Lujan Vera MedinaCity, PAR01A
62Ximena Adriana Pagani CaceresCity, PAR01A
73Mai NguyenCity, USA04A
87Ivi AriasCity, ECU01A
914Maria PedrozaCity, COL03A
109Paula PolocheCity, COL03A
118Kieu SimmsCity, USA10A
121Lola Leao de CamargoCity, USA28A
136Giuliana Rodas JacquetCity, PAR01A
1413Ariana MatiasCity, USA10A
1510Hannah OlsonCity, USA28A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Promo Inter Espoir Womens Figures - International (405C)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Chelsea WrightCity, USA29A
22Maria De Los Angeles VillaoCity, ECU01A
35Maya LovelaceCity, USA01A
44Rylin BarnettCity, USA28A
51Chloe Braun-BergCity, USA28A
66Ana Paola MendozaCity, MEX04A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Promo Basic Cadet Mens Figures - International (406C)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Nicholas DanielsCity, USA10A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Promo Basic Cadet Womens Figures - International (407C)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Isabela SegattaCity, BRA01A
24Fernanda HortmannCity, BRA01A
31Mariangel CardozoCity, COL03A
42Ana Clara StivalCity, BRA01A
53Nina Leao de CamargoCity, USA28A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Promo Inter Cadet Mens Figures - International (408C)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Aidan DracassCity, USA05A
21Tyler NelloCity, USA04A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Promo Inter Cadet Womens Figures - International (409C)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brianna RimarCity, USA10A
22Milena CamposCity, ECU01A
34Ana Paula OrellanaCity, ECU01A
43Maria Eduarda RochaCity, BRA01A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Promo Advanced Cadet Mens Figures - International (410C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ethan BarnettCity, USA28A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Advanced Cadet Womens Figures - International (411C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Maria Eduarda SpositoCity, BRA01A
26Tiphany PietroCity, BRA01A
34Camila BurgosCity, ECU01A
47Julia VielaCity, BRA01A
55Katrina HerbertCity, USA28A
63Mikaela MorelloCity, USA28A
71Haley DesaiCity, USA28A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Basic Youth/Jr/Sr Womens Figures - International (413C)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Dallas AllredCity, USA20A
22Caitlin NorthCity, USA28A
Judges:    Karen Aronis    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Felipe Legradi   

 

Promo Inter Youth Mens Figures - International (414C)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Levi WeathermanCity, USA21A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Inter Youth Womens Figures - International (415C)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lorena KikutiCity, BRA01A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Advanced Youth Womens Figures - International (417C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jordana CoveiaCity, ECU01A
21Liana Ayelen Moreno PessolaniCity, PAR01A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Inter Jr / Sr Womens Figures - International (419C)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Annalys OliveiraCity, BRA01A
21Scarlett CaffeeCity, USA03A
34Paula QuelalCity, USA29A
45Susan Chan GiubiCity, PAR01A
56Kalen MadanCity, USA05A
63Ashley FyeCity, USA28A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Advanced Jr / Sr Mens Figures - International (420C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brock CurticeCity, USA20A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Advanced Jr / Sr Womens Figures - International (421C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Isadora LauCity, BRA01A
21Ana Paula MoranCity, ECU01A
36Jennifer SchneiderCity, AUS01A
47Arcelia TorrescanoCity, MEX02A
52Wendy PridhamCity, USA29A
64Betsy LeonCity, ECU01A
75Leslie HunterCity, USA24A
Judges:    Pilar Conti    Seona Martins    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters    Scott Clifford   

 

Promo Basic Mini Men Freestyle - (422R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Hayden KesselmanCity, USA34A4.51
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Fernando Borniquel    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Basic Mini Womens Freestyle - (423R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Ashley RendonCity, ECU01A17.40
2Domenica MezaCity, ECU01A16.61
3Vriti KailasCity, USA14A14.61
4Stephanie ParedesCity, ECU01A14.60
5Stephanie Rosa Maria Gubetich AraujoCity, PAR01A13.67
6Renata Torres DamienCity, MEX01A10.94
7Sofia SilvaCity, COL03A10.48
8Luciana GiraldiCity, USA04A10.45
9Kamila CabreraCity, ECU01A7.40
10Josefina MondelloCity, USA34A5.76
11Sofia GonzalezCity, COL03A3.36
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Fernando Borniquel    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Basic Espoir Womens Freestyle - (425R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Maria De Los Angeles VillaoCity, ECU01A19.54
2Sophia da SilvaCity, BRA02A16.90
3Maria Sofia RestrepoCity, ECU01A12.56
4Paula PolocheCity, COL03A12.37
5Cecilia Lujan Vera MedinaCity, PAR01A11.38
6Maria PedrozaCity, COL03A11.26
7Ayleen BustoCity, CHI03A11.01
8Noel SimmonsCity, USA26A9.84
9Kieu SimmsCity, USA10A9.74
10Ivi AriasCity, ECU01A9.72
11Stephane CharelloCity, BRA01A9.04
12Samantha TchelebiCity, USA34A7.28
13Ximena Adriana Pagani CaceresCity, PAR01A6.97
14Maya LovelaceCity, USA01A2.59
Caller:    Pam Peters    Judges:    Felipe Legradi    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Inter Espoir Mens Freestyle - (426R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Sean FolsteinCity, USA28A10.55
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Fernando Borniquel    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Inter Espoir Womens Freestyle - (427R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Gabriela SolisCity, BRA01A19.52
2Isabela SegattaCity, BRA01A19.47
3Paula PolocheCity, COL03A7.75
4Ana Paola MendozaCity, MEX04A7.25
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Fernando Borniquel    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Basic Cadet Womens Freestyle - (429R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Milena CamposCity, ECU01A19.54
2Maria Eduarda SpositoCity, BRA01A17.20
3Ana Paula OrellanaCity, ECU01A15.37
4Mariangel CardozoCity, COL03A13.29
5Tiphany PietroCity, BRA01A12.44
6Ana Clara StivalCity, BRA01A12.06
7Fernanda HortmannCity, BRA01A11.46
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Fernando Borniquel    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Inter Cadet Mens Freestyle - (430R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Rahul ParekhCity, USA04A6.91
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Fernando Borniquel    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Inter Cadet Womens Freestyle - (431R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Sanjana SharmaCity, USA14A19.31
2Kristin NurnbergCity, ECU02A18.53
3Ava LutzmannCity, USA10A17.22
4Camila BurgosCity, ECU01A15.00
5Courtney DakotaCity, USA10A14.36
6Gabrielle EskewCity, USA28A13.29
7Amanda MacedoCity, BRA02A10.98
8Victoria Emily Dariana Castellanos PlascenciaCity, MEX01A10.62
9Mariangel CardozoCity, COL03A9.88
10Madeline KirchhevelCity, USA20A8.51
11Ximena Cortez MezaCity, MEX01A7.80
12Karla Paola Lozano HamCity, MEX01A7.71
Caller:    Seona Martins    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Fernando Borniquel    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Advanced Cadet Womens Freestyle - (433R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Evie BergCity, USA06A16.78
Caller:    Karen Aronis    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Pilar Conti    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Basic Youth/Jr/Sr Womens Freestyle - (435R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Susan Chan GiubiCity, PAR01A16.64
2Lizzette CullariCity, USA10A7.86
Caller:    Pam Peters    Judges:    Felipe Legradi    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Inter Youth Mens Freestyle - (436R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Levi WeathermanCity, USA21A10.53
Caller:    Fernando Borniquel    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Karen Aronis    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Inter Youth Womens Freestyle - (437R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Liana Ayelen Moreno PessolaniCity, PAR01A15.49
2Allicia Dal-linCity, BRA01A15.48
3Lorena KikutiCity, BRA01A3.36
Caller:    Fernando Borniquel    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Patricia Bauler    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Advanced Youth Womens Freestyle - (439R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Jordana CoveiaCity, ECU01A15.12
Caller:    Fernando Borniquel    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Karen Aronis    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Inter Jr / Sr Womens Freestyle - (441R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Marcela ScoccaCity, BRA01A15.93
2Betsy LeonCity, ECU01A15.04
3Isadora LauCity, BRA01A12.87
4Sofia Maria Ortega AlonsoCity, MEX01A5.28
Caller:    Fernando Borniquel    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Patricia Bauler    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Advanced Jr / Sr Mens Freestyle - (442R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Brock CurticeCity, USA20A7.87
Caller:    Fernando Borniquel    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Karen Aronis    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Advanced Jr / Sr Womens Freestyle - (443R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Ana Paula MoranCity, ECU01A20.93
2Annalys OliveiraCity, BRA01A12.30
Caller:    Fernando Borniquel    Judges:    Pilar Conti    Karen Aronis    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan   

 

Promo Basic Mini Womens Solo Dance - International (445C)

Glide Waltz (120)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Gabrielle DracassCity, USA05A
24Jayda VandykeCity, USA26A
33Anna DakutskaCity, USA28A
41Riley MclaughlinCity, USA04A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promo Basic Espoir Womens Solo Dance - International (447C)

Glide Waltz (120)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Stephane CharelloCity, BRA01A
22Kieu SimmsCity, USA10A
33Noel SimmonsCity, USA26A
46Constanza SansoresCity, MEX03A
55Abigail VanswearingenCity, USA04A
64Hannah OlsonCity, USA28A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promo Inter Espoir Womens Solo Dance - International (449C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Teagan GansmannCity, USA32A
21Rylin BarnettCity, USA28A
33Ana Paola MendozaCity, MEX04A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters   

 

Promo Basic Cadet Womens Solo Dance - International (451C)

Glide Waltz (120)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Tiphany PietroCity, BRA01A
21Maria Eduarda RochaCity, BRA01A
33Ana Clara StivalCity, BRA01A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promo Inter Cadet Mens Solo Dance - International (452C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kevin VondruskaCity, USA10A
21Tyler NelloCity, USA04A
33Aidan DracassCity, USA05A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters   

 

Promo Inter Cadet Womens Solo Dance - International (453C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Maria Eduarda SpositoCity, BRA01A
23Fernanda HortmannCity, BRA01A
32Avery FlorioCity, USA02A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters   

 

Promo Advanced Cadet Mens Solo Dance - International (454C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ethan BarnettCity, USA28A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Seona Martins    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Advanced Cadet Womens Solo Dance - International (455C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Mikaela MorelloCity, USA28A
24Katrina HerbertCity, USA28A
32Riley JenkinsCity, USA02A
41Haley DesaiCity, USA28A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Seona Martins    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Basic Youth / Jr / Sr Womens Solo Dance - International (457C)

Glide Waltz (120)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ashley FyeCity, USA28A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promo Inter Youth Womens Solo Dance - International (459C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lorena KikutiCity, BRA01A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters   

 

Promo Inter Jr / Sr Womens Solo Dance - International (463C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Annalys OliveiraCity, BRA01A
23Dallas AllredCity, USA20A
31Kalen MadanCity, USA05A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Pam Peters   

 

Promo Advanced Jr / Sr Mens Solo Dance - International (464C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brock CurticeCity, USA20A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Seona Martins    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Advanced Jr / Sr Womens Solo Dance - International (465C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Isadora LauCity, BRA01A
22Sarah VanBibberCity, USA01A
31Leslie HunterCity, USA24A
44Arcelia TorrescanoCity, MEX02A
Judges:    Seona Martins    Patricia Bauler    Fernando Borniquel    Gary Callahan    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Free Dance Espoir Womens - (467R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Stephane CharelloCity, BRA01A13.45
2Ana Clara PereiraCity, BRA01A13.00
3Constanza SansoresCity, MEX03A8.64
4Ana Paola MendozaCity, MEX04A5.70
Caller:    Pilar Conti    Judges:    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Free Dance Cadet Mens - (468R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Kevin VondruskaCity, USA10A4.80
Caller:    Pilar Conti    Judges:    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Free Dance Cadet Womens - (469R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Maria Eduarda SpositoCity, BRA01A15.35
2Fernanda HortmannCity, BRA01A13.21
3Ana Clara StivalCity, BRA01A8.89
4Milena CamposCity, ECU01A7.70
5Amanda MacedoCity, BRA02A6.50
Caller:    Pilar Conti    Judges:    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Free Dance Yth/Jr/Sr Womens - (471R)

PlaceSkaterClubFinal Score
1Lorena KikutiCity, BRA01A20.60
2Isadora LauCity, BRA01A18.40
3Annalys OliveiraCity, BRA01A15.75
4Arcelia TorrescanoCity, MEX02A13.05
5Paula QuelalCity, USA29A6.80
Caller:    Pilar Conti    Judges:    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Promo Inter Espoir Team Dance - International (474C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
City, USA28A
21Quinn Eeinke
Sophia Garufo
City, AUS02A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promo Advanced Cadet Team Dance - International (477C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ethan Barnett
Leyla Finley
City, USA28A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karen Aronis    Janet Jordan    Felipe Legradi    Dennis Nendza   

Generated: Sunday, February 03, 2019 7:43 PM