Great Lakes Regional Championships (19-064)
June 22-25, 2019
Youngstown Skate
Boardman, OH

 

Primary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)230Aiden GorskiRiverside, MI028A
2 (Q)160Vincent DickersonBuckeye, OH002A
3 (Q)233Jayden HayesRiverside, MI028A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)207Savannah UsreyLombard, IL128A
2 (Q)239Caitlyn FischerRollerama, MI040A
3 (Q)187Leila ChewGlenwood, IL097A
4 (Q)202Ananya HariharanLombard, IL128A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:00 AM

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1276Madelyn HartkemeyerSkatetown, OH191A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:20 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)124Brooke ClearyBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)282Arya ShahCanton, MI114A
3 (Q)235Isabella LawlorRiverside, MI028A
4 (Q)256Isabella VenturaRolladium, MI001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Hultquist    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)238Caden FischerRollerama, MI040A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:55 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)261Haylee HoseaRollhaven, MI010A
2 (Q)281Sinchana GowdaCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:55 AM

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1248Hailey GibsonRolladium, MI001A
2240Ani LahserRollerama, MI040A
3212Leah SpragueLorain, OH021A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (120F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)231Jack HalsteadRiverside, MI028A
2 (Q)228Autrez BlackburnRiverside, MI028A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:50 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (122F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)286Jade ZhangCanton, MI114A
2 (Q)283Ishana ShahCanton, MI114A
3 (Q)236Allison LyskawaRiverside, MI028A
4 (Q)253Sabrina SpencerRolladium, MI001A
5 (Q)112Gabrielle ZawackiAppleton, WI013A
6246Leila FitzroyRolladium, MI001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:50 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (124F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)190Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:05 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (126F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)285Mahira TandonCanton, MI114A
2 (Q)215Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
3 (Q)272Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:05 AM

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1289Jessica HentzelSkate Zone, OH011A
2180Jennifer BrownFranklin, IN020A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)111Carter ZawackiAppleton, WI013A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (134F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)113Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
2 (Q)247Maame-Yaa FletcherRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)149Madeline PatawaranBrookpark, OH008A
4 (Q)115Megan SchraftAurora, IL010A
5 (Q)218Arushi KshatriyaLynwood, IL070A
6229Kyra BrownRiverside, MI028A
7258Hayley BraggRollhaven, MI010A
8241Leslie HunterRollerama, MI040A
9242Faith RobinsonRollerama, MI040A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (136F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)234Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside, MI028A
2 (Q)296Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
3 (Q)260Cody HoleRollhaven, MI010A
4 (Q)259Casey HoleRollhaven, MI010A
Judges:    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:35 AM

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)271Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
2 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)252Korissa ShadeRolladium, MI001A
2 (Q)221Cheyanne LoweryLynwood, IL070A
3 (Q)280Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
4 (Q)278Amy HesselbrockSkatetown, OH191A
5241Leslie HunterRollerama, MI040A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Advanced Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)284Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
2 (Q)184Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:20 AM

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (146C)

45B - LOB Counter w/ LOF Brkt & LIB Cntr    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)250Jeffrey MoatsRolladium, MI001A
2 (Q)234Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside, MI028A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:00 AM

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (148C)

45B - LOB Counter w/ LOF Brkt & LIB Cntr    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)237Valentyna StadnikRiverside, MI028A
2 (Q)252Korissa ShadeRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)221Cheyanne LoweryLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (154F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)263Peter DetorreBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:40 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (156F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)195Yeside AbinaLombard, IL128A
2 (Q)255Amber SwainRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)292Elizabeth MetznerButler, WI057A
4 (Q)277Shannon HartkemeyerSkatetown, OH191A
5274Julie WhiteBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:40 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)291Kim JacksonButler, WI057A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:20 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)244Ross BermanRolladium, MI001A
2 (Q)226James WestLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:20 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)206Teresa PurvisLombard, IL128A
2 (Q)201Gladys HamptonLombard, IL128A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:45 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (166F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)266John QuinnBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:00 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1195Yeside AbinaLombard, IL128A
2292Elizabeth MetznerButler, WI057A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:00 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)219Kevin KubackiLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (172F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)211Coral LearLorain, OH021A
2 (Q)254Cheryl StoutenburgRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)220Shelly KubackiLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)186Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
2 (Q)262Mary ColbowBrunswick, OH139A
3 (Q)243Johanna BaryczRolladium, MI001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Hultquist    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (178F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)223Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (180F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)288Lisa DowningSkate Zone, OH011A
2 (Q)222Penny MarchielLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (186F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)159Timothy YankoBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)119Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:50 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (188F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)137Dina GuidishBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)120Laura AlbaughBrookpark, OH008A
3211Coral LearLorain, OH021A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:50 AM

 

Classic Gold Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (190F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)223Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:35 AM

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)239Caitlyn FischerRollerama, MI040A
2 (Q)207Savannah UsreyLombard, IL128A
3 (Q)187Leila ChewGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:10 AM

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (200F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1276Madelyn HartkemeyerSkatetown, OH191A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:55 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)282Arya ShahCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Hultquist    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:55 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (206F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)238Caden FischerRollerama, MI040A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:35 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)261Haylee HoseaRollhaven, MI010A
2 (Q)281Sinchana GowdaCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:35 AM

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (212F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1248Hailey GibsonRolladium, MI001A
2240Ani LahserRollerama, MI040A
3246Leila FitzroyRolladium, MI001A
4275Alexandra HartkemeyerSkatetown, OH191A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:35 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (216F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)112Gabrielle ZawackiAppleton, WI013A
2 (Q)286Jade ZhangCanton, MI114A
3 (Q)283Ishana ShahCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (218F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)190Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (220F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)285Mahira TandonCanton, MI114A
2 (Q)215Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (224F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1180Jennifer BrownFranklin, IN020A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:05 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)259Casey HoleRollhaven, MI010A
2 (Q)260Cody HoleRollhaven, MI010A
3 (Q)111Carter ZawackiAppleton, WI013A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)113Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
2 (Q)115Megan SchraftAurora, IL010A
3 (Q)247Maame-Yaa FletcherRolladium, MI001A
4 (Q)241Leslie HunterRollerama, MI040A
5258Hayley BraggRollhaven, MI010A
6242Faith RobinsonRollerama, MI040A
7 (Q)218Arushi KshatriyaLynwood, IL070A
8229Kyra BrownRiverside, MI028A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:10 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (230F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    16B - LOB-ROB Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)234Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside, MI028A
2 (Q)296Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:40 AM

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (232F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    16A - ROB-LOB Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:20 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (234F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    16B - LOB-ROB Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)252Korissa ShadeRolladium, MI001A
2 (Q)221Cheyanne LoweryLynwood, IL070A
3 (Q)280Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Advanced Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (238F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)284Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
3 (Q)184Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:35 AM

 

Bronze Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (240F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)263Peter DetorreBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:05 AM

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (242F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)195Yeside AbinaLombard, IL128A
2 (Q)277Shannon HartkemeyerSkatetown, OH191A
3 (Q)292Elizabeth MetznerButler, WI057A
4 (Q)291Kim JacksonButler, WI057A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:05 AM

 

Silver Men Loops - Panel 2 - Final (244F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)266John QuinnBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:55 AM

 

Gold Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (248F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ    138A - ROF-LIF Para. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)223Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:50 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (312F)

Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)    Princeton Polka (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)111Carter Zawacki
Gabrielle Zawacki
Appleton, WI013A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 03:30 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (314F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)266John Quinn
Julie White
Brunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:20 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Team Dance - Final (316F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)219Kevin Kubacki
Shelly Kubacki
Lynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)265Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 12:15 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Team Dance - Final (318F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)226James West
Tanya Marshall
Lynwood, IL070A
Indy Skate Club, IN222A
2 (Q)116Ralph Taylor
Diane Cunningham
Aurora, IL010A
3 (Q)152George Polowyk
Janie Polowyk
Brookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:20 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Team Dance - Final (320F)

Luna Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)210Ronald Eller
Lisa Eikenburg
Lorain, OH021A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:05 PM

 

Gold Div 1 Team Dance - Final (326F)

Southland Swing (88)    Chase Waltz (108)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)135Timothy Gordon
Danielle Sindelar
Brookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)192Rick Garrett
Hannah Garrett
Indy Skate Club, IN222A
Lynwood, IL070A
3 (Q)154William Scott III
Holly Scott
Brookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 12:40 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Team Dance - Final (330F)

Werner Tango (96)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)119Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora, IL010A
Lynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)159Timothy Yanko
Dina Guidish
Brookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 01:30 PM

 

Open Free Dance - Final (344F)

Content - 3:10 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)227Noah Zheng
Lillian Gardner
Empire, MO016A
Lynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:40 AM

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (348F)

Content - 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Riverside RascalsRiverside, MI028A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:40 PM

 

Open Quartet - Final (358F)

Content - 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2GhostbustersLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)3Team SK8 InifinityRollerama, MI040A
3 (Q)1Broadway BabiesBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 08:30 PM

 

World Skate Quartet - International (360C)

Content - 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1ArcadenceBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 08:30 PM

 

Primary A Boys Free Skating - Final (400F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)225Parker VerhoeveLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)160Vincent DickersonBuckeye, OH002A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 01:25 PM

 

Tiny Tot Co-ed Free Skating - Final (401F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1175Parnee ChauhanFleetwood, IL035A
2635Sophia SantiagoBuckeye, OH002A
3196Ventra BalamuruganLombard, IL128A
4698Xorra HartmanOberlin, OH162A
5694Zoƫ ArevaloOberlin, OH162A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 11:10 AM

 

Primary A Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)187Leila ChewGlenwood, IL097A
2 (Q)239Caitlyn FischerRollerama, MI040A
3 (Q)207Savannah UsreyLombard, IL128A
4 (Q)202Ananya HariharanLombard, IL128A
5 (Q)196Ventra BalamuruganLombard, IL128A
6498Julia PatawaranBrookpark, OH008A
7205Ashley NelsonLombard, IL128A
8168Ella HansenEastlake, IN087A
9213Elysa CastroLynwood, IL070A
10309Alexia GrecBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 01:25 PM

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (404F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1532Jonah GundayaoBuckeye, OH002A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:35 PM

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1264Anya KobernaBrunswick, OH139A
2177Victoria LopezFleetwood, IL035A
3275Alexandra HartkemeyerSkatetown, OH191A
4203Caroline LangerLombard, IL128A
5110Tabitha BollendorfAurora, IL010A
6248Hailey GibsonRolladium, MI001A
7164Isabella CooperOberlin, OH162A
8236Allison LyskawaRiverside, MI028A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:35 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1197Anne BoguslavskyLombard, IL128A
2 (Q)177Victoria LopezFleetwood, IL035A
3 (Q)203Caroline LangerLombard, IL128A
4 (Q)178Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood, IL035A
5 (Q)108Lauren AaholmAppleton, WI013A
6166Hailey HiltonOberlin, OH162A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:25 PM

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Short Program - Final (412F)

Content - 2:00 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)238Caden FischerRollerama, MI040A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 12:15 PM

 

Juvenile A Boys Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)238Caden FischerRollerama, MI040A
2 (Q)214Luis CastroLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 03:35 PM

 

Elementary A Boys Free Skating - Final (416F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)190Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Juv./Elem. A Girls Short Program - Final (418F)

Content - 2:00 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)484Maggie MillerBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)272Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
3178Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood, IL035A
4 (Q)306Amanda DeWittBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 12:15 PM

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (420F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)261Haylee HoseaRollhaven, MI010A
2 (Q)224McKenzie VerhoeveLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 03:35 PM

 

Elementary A Girls Free Skating - Final (422F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)484Maggie MillerBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)197Anne BoguslavskyLombard, IL128A
3 (Q)306Amanda DeWittBrookpark, OH008A
4 (Q)198Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard, IL128A
5 (Q)272Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (426F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)260Cody HoleRollhaven, MI010A
2 (Q)250Jeffrey MoatsRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)259Casey HoleRollhaven, MI010A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 05:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph. A Women Short Program - Final (428F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)267Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
3 (Q)271Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
4 (Q)297Brittany WressellOberlin, OH162A
5 (Q)550Veronica MolnarBuckeye, OH002A
6179Anisa RamosFleetwood, IL035A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 01:00 PM

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (430F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)271Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 09:40 AM

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1465Hannah HolceplBrookpark, OH008A
2144Haleigh McDonaldBrookpark, OH008A
3180Jennifer BrownFranklin, IN020A
4167Allisyn TellesOberlin, OH162A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:40 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (436F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)191Simon CincuBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 05:45 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (438E)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1251Kaylie RobinsonRolladium, MI001A
2T279Monica KellnerSkatetown, OH191A
2T179Anisa RamosFleetwood, IL035A
4113Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
5174Sydney WilliamsAurora, IL010A
6247Maame-Yaa FletcherRolladium, MI001A
7278Amy HesselbrockSkatetown, OH191A
8229Kyra BrownRiverside, MI028A
9149Madeline PatawaranBrookpark, OH008A
10294Alica FulkersonYoungstown, OH126A
11481Ana LavelleBrookpark, OH008A
12465Hannah HolceplBrookpark, OH008A
13295Violet PynenbergAppleton, WI013A
14115Megan SchraftAurora, IL010A
15258Hayley BraggRollhaven, MI010A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 12:45 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)251Kaylie RobinsonRolladium, MI001A
2 (Q)247Maame-Yaa FletcherRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)113Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
4 (Q)174Sydney WilliamsAurora, IL010A
5 (Q)179Anisa RamosFleetwood, IL035A
6 (Q)279Monica KellnerSkatetown, OH191A
7278Amy HesselbrockSkatetown, OH191A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 05:45 PM

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (440F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)267Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
2 (Q)268Emily ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
3 (Q)550Veronica MolnarBuckeye, OH002A
4 (Q)297Brittany WressellOberlin, OH162A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 06:45 PM

 

Junior Domestic Women Free Skating - Final (444F)

Content - 3:40 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)268Emily ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
2 (Q)273Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
3 (Q)184Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
4 (Q)109Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 04:30 PM

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (448F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)130Ginger DollBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:30 AM

 

World Skate Junior Men Free Skating - International (450C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Content - 4:30 +/- :10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)234Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside, MI028A
2 (Q)296Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 12:40 PM

 

World Skate Junior Women Free Skating-Long Prog - International (452C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Content - 4:30 +/- :10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)252Korissa ShadeRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)270Susanna SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
4 (Q)482Katrina LazarBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 07:35 PM

 

World Skate Senior Men Free Skating-Long Program - International (454C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Cpmtemt - 4:30 +/- :10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)204Eric MuellerLombard, IL128A
2 (Q)269Michael SloweyBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 08:05 PM

 

World Skate Senior Women Free Skating-Long Prog - International (456C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Content - 4:30 +/- :10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)483Sarah MasseyBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 08:05 PM

 

Juvenile Pairs - Final (484F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)238Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Rollerama, MI040A
2 (Q)225Parker Verhoeve
Ella Hansen
Lynwood, IL070A
Eastlake, IN087A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 01:15 PM

 

Elementary Pairs - Final (486F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)190Scotty Millsaps
Leila Chew
Glenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 03:10 PM

 

Fresh/Soph Pairs - Final (490F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)259Casey Hole
Haylee Hosea
Rollhaven, MI010A
2 (Q)191Simon Cincu
Maggie Miller
Brookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 06:55 PM

 

World Skate Junior Pairs - International (494C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Content - 4.30 +/1 :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)296Darius Sanders
Samantha Krusza
Glenwood, IL097A
Lynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 06:45 PM

 

World Skate Senior Pairs - International (496C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Content - 4.30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)269Michael Slowey
Susanna Spatz
Brunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:15 PM

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1161Lilyana GundayaoBuckeye, OH002A
2245Adriana FarrugiaRolladium, MI001A
3138 Rebecca HessBrookpark, OH008A
4165Sophia CooperOberlin, OH162A
5164Isabella CooperOberlin, OH162A
6240Ani LahserRollerama, MI040A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:55 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)161Lilyana GundayaoBuckeye, OH002A
2 (Q)286Jade ZhangCanton, MI114A
3 (Q)108Lauren AaholmAppleton, WI013A
4 (Q)283Ishana ShahCanton, MI114A
5138 Rebecca HessBrookpark, OH008A
6124Brooke ClearyBrookpark, OH008A
7246Leila FitzroyRolladium, MI001A
8256Isabella VenturaRolladium, MI001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 11:45 AM

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)143Shaelyn LogueBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)124Brooke ClearyBrookpark, OH008A
3 (Q)281Sinchana GowdaCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 02:45 PM

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)215Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)285Mahira TandonCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 03:40 PM

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1289Jessica HentzelSkate Zone, OH011A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 03:45 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)242Faith RobinsonRollerama, MI040A
2 (Q)144Haleigh McDonaldBrookpark, OH008A
3 (Q)218Arushi KshatriyaLynwood, IL070A
4 (Q)241Leslie HunterRollerama, MI040A
5295Violet PynenbergAppleton, WI013A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 02:05 PM

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120) (men's)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)156Lindsey StamcoBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)158Tabatha ToppinsBrookpark, OH008A
3 (Q)157Jaclyn TaylorBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Princeton Polka (100)    Keats Foxtrot (92)    Karen Lee Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)216Hannah GarrettLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)221Cheyanne LoweryLynwood, IL070A
3 (Q)280Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
4 (Q)147Kelly NealBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 07:10 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (518F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)263Peter DetorreBrunswick, OH139A
2 (Q)266John QuinnBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 03:15 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)292Elizabeth MetznerButler, WI057A
2 (Q)287Michelle ColonnaTroy, MI051A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 03:15 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (522F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)148Charles NewhauserBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 12:50 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)291Kim JacksonButler, WI057A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 12:50 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)226James WestLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)114Norm RadfordAurora, IL010A
3 (Q)116Ralph TaylorAurora, IL010A
4 (Q)152George PolowykBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 06:15 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)194Tanya MarshallIndy Skate Club, IN222A
2 (Q)206Teresa PurvisLombard, IL128A
3 (Q)134Joan FranzolinoBrookpark, OH008A
4 (Q)262Mary ColbowBrunswick, OH139A
5201Gladys HamptonLombard, IL128A
6133Lillian EikenburgBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 04:00 PM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)208Lisa EikenburgLorain, OH021A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 07:25 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (534F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)223Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)290Paul PressellSkate Zone, OH011A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 11:45 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)254Cheryl StoutenburgRolladium, MI001A
2 (Q)249Susan HehnRolladium, MI001A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 11:45 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)181Roger KisselFranklin, IN020A
2 (Q)210Ronald EllerLorain, OH021A
3114Norm RadfordAurora, IL010A
4116Ralph TaylorAurora, IL010A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:05 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)209Karen EllerLorain, OH021A
2 (Q)186Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
3 (Q)243Johanna BaryczRolladium, MI001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 12:15 PM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)192Rick GarrettIndy Skate Club, IN222A
2223Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 07:45 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)155Danielle SindelarBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)184Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
3 (Q)109Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
4 (Q)129Sarah DelvallieBrookpark, OH008A
5288Lisa DowningSkate Zone, OH011A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 07:45 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (550F)

Century Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)119Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:00 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (552F)

Century Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)222Penny MarchielLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:00 PM

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (556F)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Dench Blues (88) Dbl Pattern    Paso Doble (100) Men's   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)199Christina GallosLombard, IL128A
2 (Q)130Ginger DollBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 09:25 AM

 

Classic Int'l Men Solo Dance - Final (558F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)119Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
2 (Q)223Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 04:00 PM

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)199Christina GallosLombard, IL128A
2 (Q)284Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
3 (Q)222Penny MarchielLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 04:00 PM

 

Junior American Solo Dance - Final (562F)

Willow Waltz Solo (138)    Iceland Tango (100)    Federation Foxtrot (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)146Siarrah McGuireBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)284Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 10:45 AM

 

Senior American Solo Dance - Final (564F)

Argentine Tango (96)    Viennese Waltz (138)    Kilian (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)123Emily ClarkBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 11:30 AM

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (566F)

Style B Waltz (108) 4 seq    Easy Paso (104) 4 seq   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)215Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)253Sabrina SpencerRolladium, MI001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 01:30 PM

 

World Skate Senior Men Solo Dance - International (574C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content - 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)499Tom SchneiderBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 07:00 PM

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (578F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)143Shaelyn LogueBrookpark, OH008A
2 (Q)256Isabella VenturaRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)207Savannah UsreyLombard, IL128A
4 (Q)202Ananya HariharanLombard, IL128A
5498Julia PatawaranBrookpark, OH008A
6224McKenzie VerhoeveLynwood, IL070A
7309Alexia GrecBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 12:20 PM

 

Elementary A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (580F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)215Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)178Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood, IL035A
3 (Q)245Adriana FarrugiaRolladium, MI001A
4 (Q)306Amanda DeWittBrookpark, OH008A
5484Maggie MillerBrookpark, OH008A
6177Victoria LopezFleetwood, IL035A
7108Lauren AaholmAppleton, WI013A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    John Hultquist   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 09:55 AM

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (582F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1178Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood, IL035A
2 (Q)174Sydney WilliamsAurora, IL010A
3 (Q)177Victoria LopezFleetwood, IL035A
4 (Q)129Sarah DelvallieBrookpark, OH008A
5 (Q)113Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
6 (Q)179Anisa RamosFleetwood, IL035A
7 (Q)481Ana LavelleBrookpark, OH008A
8 (Q)115Megan SchraftAurora, IL010A
9295Violet PynenbergAppleton, WI013A
10218Arushi KshatriyaLynwood, IL070A
11144Haleigh McDonaldBrookpark, OH008A
12465Hannah HolceplBrookpark, OH008A
13167Allisyn TellesOberlin, OH162A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:40 AM

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (584F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)109Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
2 (Q)145Chloe LamayRiverside, MI028A
3 (Q)184Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
4179Anisa RamosFleetwood, IL035A
5 (Q)157Jaclyn TaylorBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn Meyers    Judy Graves    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 02:05 PM

 

Elementary International Solo Free Dance - Final (588F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)215Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)198Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard, IL128A
3 (Q)197Anne BoguslavskyLombard, IL128A
4 (Q)203Caroline LangerLombard, IL128A
5 (Q)253Sabrina SpencerRolladium, MI001A
6108Lauren AaholmAppleton, WI013A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 06:30 PM

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (590F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)221Cheyanne LoweryLynwood, IL070A
3 (Q)146Siarrah McGuireBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn Meyers    John Hultquist    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Rachel Dols   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:10 PM

 

Elem. Int'l Solo Dance / Elem Int'l Solo Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Placement International Solo (566 Terminal Place)    Placement International Solo (588 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)215Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)253Sabrina SpencerRolladium, MI001A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 06:30 PM

 

Primary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (632F)

Placement Long Figures (102 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (196 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)239Caitlyn FischerRollerama, MI040A
2 (Q)187Leila ChewGlenwood, IL097A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:10 AM

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (636F)

Placement Long Figures (106 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (200 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1276Madelyn HartkemeyerSkatetown, OH191A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:55 AM

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (640F)

Placement Long Figures (110 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (204 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)282Arya ShahCanton, MI114A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:55 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (642F)

Placement Long Figures (112 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (206 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)238Caden FischerRollerama, MI040A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:35 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (644F)

Placement Long Figures (114 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (208 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)261Haylee HoseaRollhaven, MI010A
2 (Q)281Sinchana GowdaCanton, MI114A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:35 AM

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (648F)

Placement Long Figures (118 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (212 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1240Ani LahserRollerama, MI040A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:35 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (652F)

Placement Long Figures (122 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (216 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)286Jade ZhangCanton, MI114A
2 (Q)283Ishana ShahCanton, MI114A
3 (Q)112Gabrielle ZawackiAppleton, WI013A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (654F)

Placement Long Figures (124 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (218 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)190Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (656F)

Placement Long Figures (126 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (220 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)285Mahira TandonCanton, MI114A
2 (Q)215Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (660F)

Placement Long Figures (130 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (224 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1180Jennifer BrownFranklin, IN020A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:05 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (662F)

Placement Long Figures (132 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (226 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)111Carter ZawackiAppleton, WI013A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (664F)

Placement Long Figures (134 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (228 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)113Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
2 (Q)247Maame-Yaa FletcherRolladium, MI001A
3 (Q)115Megan SchraftAurora, IL010A
4 (Q)218Arushi KshatriyaLynwood, IL070A
5241Leslie HunterRollerama, MI040A
6258Hayley BraggRollhaven, MI010A
7229Kyra BrownRiverside, MI028A
8242Faith RobinsonRollerama, MI040A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:10 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (666F)

Placement Long Figures (136 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (230 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)234Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside, MI028A
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:40 AM

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (668F)

Placement Long Figures (138 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (232 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:20 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)252Korissa ShadeRolladium, MI001A
2 (Q)221Cheyanne LoweryLynwood, IL070A
3 (Q)280Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Advanced Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (674F)

Placement Long Figures (144 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (238 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)284Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
2 (Q)184Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jun 22, 2019 08:35 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (676F)

Placement Long Figures (154 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (240 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)263Peter DetorreBrunswick, OH139A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:05 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (688F)

Placement Long Figures (166 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (244 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)266John QuinnBrunswick, OH139A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:55 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (700F)

Placement Long Figures (178 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (248 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)223Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:50 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Freeskating Combined - Final (716F)

Placement Singles (412 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (414 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)238Caden FischerRollerama, MI040A
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 03:35 PM

 

Elementary A Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (722F)

Placement Singles (418 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (422 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)272Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 12:15 PM

 

Freshman Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (726F)

Placement Singles (428 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (430 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)217Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
2 (Q)271Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 01:00 PM

 

Sophomore Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (730F)

Placement Singles (428 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (440 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)267Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
2 (Q)550Veronica MolnarBuckeye, OH002A
3 (Q)297Brittany WressellOberlin, OH162A
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jun 23, 2019 06:45 PM

 

First Event:Sat, 6/22 07:00 AM 138F: Freshman A Girls Figures
Last Event:Tue, 6/25 07:40 PM 434F: Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating

Generated: Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:18 PM