2019 Southwest Regional Championships (19-070)
June 23 - 28, 2019
Sunrise Rollerland
Citrus Hts, CA

 

Primary A Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Jackson SadahireRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)1Mason JacquesRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
3 (Q)6Maclayne CrawfordRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
4 (Q)2Tyler ChenGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
54Alex MendezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
6 (Q)5Aarush AyyagariSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (102E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T3Charisse WongGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
1T12Penelope PyleHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
32Colette VicencioHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
45Aleeya HartFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
513McKenna HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
67Aarya MishraRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
710Veronica HealyRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
88Myra Baker BrownThe Rink Skate Club, CA081A
99Jazmyne SummersFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
106Enya YangNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
111Kelsey ScottParadise Roller Skating Academy, CA120A
1211Mychaya ScottParadise Roller Skating Academy, CA120A
134Scarlett WorthamChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)13McKenna HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
2 (Q)5Aleeya HartFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
3 (Q)12Penelope PyleHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
4 (Q)3Charisse WongGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
5 (Q)2Colette VicencioHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
6 (Q)7Aarya MishraRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (104F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Connor McKenzieNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
21Heneli RamirezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
33Julian PurcellHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    John Lehni    Tom Beebe    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:30 AM

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Elaina WongKings Art Team, CA027A
26Camila AlbiesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
38Maya Ben YehezkelNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
47Isabella ParraHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
52Samantha HillerySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
63Morgyn FletcherHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
71Nikola PhilippRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Lona Dennis   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Euclid WongGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
2 (Q)3Owen WagnerGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
3 (Q)2Heneli RamirezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    John Lehni    Tom Beebe    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (110F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Sofia WolffHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)10Alice HuKings Art Team, CA027A
3 (Q)6Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy, CA120A
4 (Q)7Olivia LuArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
5 (Q)3Cecilia DelgadoSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
6 (Q)1Indira Maya BasakNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
7 (Q)2Aly MarcosPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
89Arianna MartinezThe Rink Skate Club, CA081A
94Brianna ColmanThe Rink Skate Club, CA081A
108Taylor CardenasChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
115Erika WongKings Art Team, CA027A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 11:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Collin WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Sofia WolffHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)5May Linh RouletteThe Rink Skate Club, CA081A
3 (Q)6Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
4 (Q)4Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
5 (Q)1Flora WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
63Kimber ReevesChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (116F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Pranesh VenkatesanFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
22Kadin KernSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    John Lehni    Tom Beebe    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Katherine BaumlerHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
22Sophia CorralMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
35Lucia CastrejonHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
44Paloma LedesmaWeissRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
56Tatiana Esbjorn-HargensRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
Judges:    John Lehni    Tom Beebe    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (120F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Ethan WongKings Art Team, CA027A
2 (Q)1David ChestnutPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
3 (Q)2Calvin Howell MyersChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (122F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)8Nicole SominNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
2 (Q)5Elaina VicencioHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)10Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
4 (Q)4Andrea UrrutiaChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
5 (Q)3Genevieve DaySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
6 (Q)2Tejasree KancharlaRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
712Natalie NewbergSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
8 (Q)11Manvitha KancharlaRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
99Katie OrtegaThe Rink Skate Club, CA081A
106Summer MillsRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
117Leah WongKings Art Team, CA027A
121Isabelle GoldenChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)11Jada CarpenterRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)7Jalynn CarpenterRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
3 (Q)8Cindy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
4 (Q)12Shangheng WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
5 (Q)9Clara KeehnRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
6 (Q)10Chloe ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
73Zaiyu ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
81Nevaeh WardRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
94Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
10 (Q)5Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
112Kathy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
126Nicole SominNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Harshitha MudhugantiRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
26Nisha ShankarNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
32Breelyn BucklesVictorville Skating Club, CA158A
44Grace WillisChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
53Samantha GouailhardouParadise Roller Skating Academy, CA120A
65Alina RodriguezMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Lona Dennis   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Mark WarrenSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Lona Dennis   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Felicia GravesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2T9Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
2T13Olivia BobrownickiHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
41Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
55Alexis WrightRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
63Tabitha JerpsethMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
72Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
87Divya JanarthananRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
912Elliana AndrewsChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
1011Valliammai AlagappanRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
116Darshna KulkarniNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
1210Kealey BuschHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
138Holly DaySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Felicia GravesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)9Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
3 (Q)1Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
4 (Q)5Alexis WrightRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
5 (Q)13Olivia BobrownickiHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
6 (Q)3Tabitha JerpsethMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (136F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Colby CoryellUNATTACHED, UN000A
2 (Q)1Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
3 (Q)2David Pech CardosNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
4 (Q)3Ryan DuongRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
55Ryo IshiguroNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:30 AM

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)3Dionne ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
3 (Q)1Kendall SuttonRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
4 (Q)4Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
56Aimee HernandezMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
65Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)7Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)8Lauren EissingHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)2Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
4 (Q)6Avida MartinezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
55Mikayla LopezRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
63Dior ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
74Corinne JonesUNATTACHED, UN000A
81Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Advanced Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (142F)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Advanced Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (144F)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)3Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
3 (Q)1Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:00 AM

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (146C)

45B - LOB Counter w/ LOF Brkt & LIB Cntr    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
2 (Q)2Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:30 AM

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (148C)

45B - LOB Counter w/ LOF Brkt & LIB Cntr    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Lauren EissingHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:30 AM

 

World Skate Senior Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (152C)

48B LOB Dbl 3 w/ LOB Rkr & LOF Dbl 3 Para    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    49B LOB Brkt w/ LIF Cntr & LIB Brkt Para   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)2Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Kimberlee LeonardRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)1Allison LaiFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
34Leslie KahnSkate-Well, CA128A2
4 (Q)2Tammy CooksFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
5 (Q)5Jennifer HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Alan BoultonFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Tom Beebe    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)8Lorilei LewisFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
2 (Q)3Cynthya FazzioSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)6Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
4 (Q)9Monique RabinMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
5 (Q)1Carella HerbergerSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
610Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
74Melissa AlcornMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
87Deborah AgeeSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
92Linda SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Tom Beebe    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (162F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2David GingrasSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)1Eric SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (164F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Lynn StieferRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
2 (Q)1Madeline HunterSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)2Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
4 (Q)3Rita Coco Wilson-RiveraNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Paul HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (168F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Brandy KeltonSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)1Leslie KahnSkate-Well, CA128A2
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (170F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3James BatesArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)5Lawrence OtaniFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
3 (Q)6Victor ReinhartHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
4 (Q)1Christopher ScurtiHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
54Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
6 (Q)2Alan BoultonFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Linda DavidsonSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
21Judie Jewison GomezSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
35Vivien BrowneTeam Skateworld San Diego, CA126A
4 (Q)2Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
5 (Q)3Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Tom Beebe    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1David HelmerFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
2 (Q)2Warren RoppHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Rita Coco Wilson-RiveraNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (178F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Jishi ChenNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (180F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Lisa CassidyRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
2 (Q)3Elizabeth HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
32Linda DavidsonSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:30 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (186F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Curt CratonFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
22Lawrence OtaniFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Lona Dennis   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (188F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Judie Jewison GomezSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Classic Gold Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (190F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Marc WilliamsSkating Plus Competitive Club, CA160A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Tom Beebe    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:45 AM

 

Primary A Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (194F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Tyler ChenGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
2 (Q)2Aarush AyyagariSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Penelope PyleHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)2Colette VicencioHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)1Aarya MishraRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
4 (Q)3McKenna HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
54Scarlett WorthamChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (200F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Morgyn FletcherHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
24Camila AlbiesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
32Samantha HillerySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Sofia WolffHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)2Sasha SimpsonUNATTACHED, UN000A
3 (Q)1Aly MarcosPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 11:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)2Sofia WolffHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)1Flora WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
4 (Q)4Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
53Kimber ReevesChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:00 AM

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (212F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sophia CorralMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 11:00 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (216F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Elaina VicencioHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)1Genevieve DaySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)2Tejasree KancharlaRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
4 (Q)4Manvitha KancharlaRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:30 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (220F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)8Jada CarpenterRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
3 (Q)4Jalynn CarpenterRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
4 (Q)5Nevaeh WardRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
5 (Q)3Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
6T1Kathy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
6T (Q)7Clara KeehnRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
8 (Q)6Cindy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
99Shangheng WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (224F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Anna Rose Mohr AlmeidaArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)7Aimee HernandezMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)3Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
3 (Q)9Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
4 (Q)8Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
5 (Q)1Felicia GravesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
610Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
75Alexis WrightRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
82Holly DaySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
94Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
106Anna Rose Mohr AlmeidaArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Tom Beebe    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:45 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (230F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    16B - LOB-ROB Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Colby CoryellUNATTACHED, UN000A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:15 AM

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (232F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    16A - ROB-LOB Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)2Dionne ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
3 (Q)1Kendall SuttonRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (234F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    16B - LOB-ROB Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)1Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
3 (Q)6Lauren EissingHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
4 (Q)4Avida MartinezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
53Mikayla LopezRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
62Dior ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:15 AM

 

Advanced Men Loops - Panel 2 - Final (236F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    John Lehni    Tom Beebe    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Advanced Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (238F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    John Lehni    Tom Beebe    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Bronze Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (240F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Alan BoultonFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (242F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)3Allison LaiFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
3 (Q)5Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
4 (Q)1Monique RabinMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Silver Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (244F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2James BatesArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)3Paul HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
3 (Q)1Alan BoultonFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (246F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Brandy KeltonSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)2Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
3 (Q)4Linda DavidsonSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
4 (Q)3Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Classic Gold Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (252F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Curt CratonFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 10:30 AM

 

Supertot Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (256F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Nishaanth VenkatesanFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
23Logan McKenzieNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
32Devyn ChenGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
44William FangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Supertot Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (257F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Lalana NemecFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
26Enya YangNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
34Marvalyn SeranoCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
45Vivienne AbernethyHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
51Mya ThompsonThe Rink Skate Club, CA081A
67Ria ChengGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
72Athena ChungGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Juvenile Team Dance - Final (302F)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)    Collegiate (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Ryan Newberg
Samantha Hillery
Sunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 12:15 PM

 

Elementary Team Dance - Final (304F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1David Chestnut
Aly Marcos
Phoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
2 (Q)2Calvin Howell Myers
Isabelle Golden
Chico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 12:15 PM

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (312F)

Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)    Princeton Polka (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Niko Lazar
Felicia Graves
Holiday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)3Christopher Butler
Jada Bell
Roseville Skate Club, CA147A
Chico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
3 (Q)1Ryan Duong
Vivian Le
Roseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:15 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Team Dance - Final (320F)

Luna Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1David Kiwerski
Tansie Iwafuchi
Holiday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Sunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)2Andrew Delavergne
Judie Jewison Gomez
Sunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 01:30 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (324F)

Luna Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2David Allen
Lianne Tow
Holiday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)1David Helmer
Adel Lewis
Foothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Sunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 03:15 PM

 

Gold Div 1 Team Dance - Final (326F)

Southland Swing (88)    Chase Waltz (108)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1James Bates
Nancy Manning
Arizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 05:00 PM

 

Gold Div 2 Team Dance - Final (328F)

Werner Tango (96)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 12:15 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Team Dance - Final (330F)

Werner Tango (96)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Richard Manns
Lona Dennis
Holiday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Marysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)2Bradley Blackbyrd
Robin Orcutt
Arizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 04:30 PM

 

Classic Gold Team - Final (332F)

Kilian (100)    Willow Waltz Team (138)    Harris Tango (100) Dbl Pattern   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Brian Gray
Debra Blee
Moonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)2Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 10:15 PM

 

Classic International Team Dance - Final (334F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    Werner Tango Int'l (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Brian Gray
Debra Blee
Moonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)3Richard Manns
Lona Dennis
Holiday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Marysville Skating Club, WA010A
3 (Q)2Mark Hubble
Sandra Rocco
Sunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 11:45 AM

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (348F)

Content - 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Jr RoyalsChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
2 (Q)2RoyalettesChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    John Lehni    Tom Beebe    Lona Dennis   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 08:30 PM

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (354C)

Content - 4:30 - 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1RegentsChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 03:15 PM

 

World Skate Quartet - International (360C)

Content - 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1The RavensCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:30 PM

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Isela YanezVictorville Skating Club, CA158A
212Morgyn FletcherHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
310Sophia CorralMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
43Isabella ParraHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
514Taylor CardenasChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
66Isabelle GoldenChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
713Samantha HillerySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
88Samantha GrantSkating Plus Competitive Club, CA160A
91Tatiana Esbjorn-HargensRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
105Natalie NewbergSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Short Program - Final (412F)

Content - 2:00 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Kirk FrizzelSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)2Heneli RamirezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 03:00 PM

 

Juvenile A Boys Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Collin WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
2 (Q)1Heneli RamirezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)2Euclid WongGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
4 (Q)3Ryan NewbergSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:00 PM

 

Elementary A Boys Free Skating - Final (416F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Kirk FrizzelSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:00 PM

 

Juv./Elem. A Girls Short Program - Final (418F)

Content - 2:00 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)7Lisa Ann BarkerSkating Plus Competitive Club, CA160A
2 (Q)11Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)2Madison VillagomezBakersfield Skate Academy, CA026A
4 (Q)8Cindy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
5 (Q)9Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
6 (Q)5Flora WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
7 (Q)10Shangheng WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
8 (Q)1Kathy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
93Chloe ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
104Karly HemmeterHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
116Sofia WolffHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 03:45 PM

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (420F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)3Lisa Ann BarkerSkating Plus Competitive Club, CA160A
3 (Q)6Flora WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
4 (Q)4Lydia BowmanCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
5 (Q)7Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy, CA120A
6 (Q)8Aly MarcosPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
75Emily KeehnRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
89Sasha SimpsonUNATTACHED, UN000A
92Mackenna UrrutiaChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
1011Kimber ReevesChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 12:45 PM

 

Elementary A Girls Free Skating - Final (422F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)9Shangheng WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
2 (Q)6Madison VillagomezBakersfield Skate Academy, CA026A
3 (Q)2Cindy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
4 (Q)11Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
5 (Q)3Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
6 (Q)5Kathy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
74Karly HemmeterHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
87Chloe ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
98Nicole SominNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
1010Clara KeehnRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
111Eleanor HitchcockNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:30 PM

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Short Program - Final (424F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Niko LazarHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)3Colby CoryellUNATTACHED, UN000A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 04:15 PM

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (426F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Niko LazarHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)4Colby CoryellUNATTACHED, UN000A
3 (Q)2David Pech CardosNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
4 (Q)3Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:45 AM

 

Fresh/Soph. A Women Short Program - Final (428F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)2Nicole FieldsCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
3 (Q)4Brandi PolzienMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
4 (Q)1Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
55Evie BergCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:00 PM

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (430F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)6Brandi PolzienMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
3 (Q)3Jena BowmanCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
4 (Q)1Nicole FieldsCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
5 (Q)4Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
65Evie BergCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:30 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Madeline DaviesCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
2 (Q)8Shontessa JesseeSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)4Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
4 (Q)1Samantha KnispekChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
5 (Q)3Darshna KulkarniNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
66Delilah GrantSkating Plus Competitive Club, CA160A
72Kealey BuschHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
85Kaylee McAllisterSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 03:45 PM

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (440F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)6Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)2Aisling AcunaVictorville Skating Club, CA158A
3 (Q)4Madeline DaviesCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
4 (Q)1Mikayla LopezRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
53Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
67Olivia GlennMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
75Sydney PerkinsNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 12:45 PM

 

World Skate Senior Women Free Skating -Long Program - International (456C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Content - 4:15 - 4:30    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Judges:    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:45 PM

 

Juvenile Pairs - Final (484F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Heneli Ramirez
Morgyn Fletcher
Holiday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)2Alex Mendez
Colette Vicencio
Holiday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 02:15 PM

 

Elementary Pairs - Final (486F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Ethan Wong
Chloe Chen
Kings Art Team, CA027A
2 (Q)1David Chestnut
Aly Marcos
Phoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 02:15 PM

 

Fresh/Soph Pairs - Final (490F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Brock Curtice
Madeline Kirchhevel
Phoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 02:30 PM

 

World Skate Junior Pairs - Long Program - International (494C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP    Content - 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Chance Becker
Evie Berg
Cal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:45 PM

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1McKenna HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
2 (Q)4Aarya MishraRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
3 (Q)2Scarlett WorthamChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
4 (Q)5Veronica HealyRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
53Mychaya ScottParadise Roller Skating Academy, CA120A
66Emersyn MooreChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 01:30 PM

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)11Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)5Sofia WolffHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)7Olivia LuArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
4 (Q)2Rajvi ShahRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
5 (Q)1Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
6 (Q)6Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy, CA120A
73May Linh RouletteThe Rink Skate Club, CA081A
84Kimber ReevesChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
99Aly MarcosPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
108Mackenna UrrutiaChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
1110Canon MooreChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 01:15 PM

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Nevaeh WardRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)2Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 02:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (512E)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Elizabeth HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
216Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
35Ryan GohFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
47Ryo IshiguroNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
58Akachi IloputaifeHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
612Olivia BobrownickiHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
73Alexis WrightRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
84Anna Rose Mohr AlmeidaArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
913Valliammai AlagappanRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
106Tabitha JerpsethMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
1114Samantha KnispekChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
122Mikayla StandifordHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
1311Harshitha MudhugantiRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
1415Divya JanarthananRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
159Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
161Jeneva SchulzChandler Skating Academy, AZ037A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120) (men's)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Vivian LeRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)4Shontessa JesseeSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)1Kendall SuttonRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
4 (Q)2Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
53Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 03:15 PM

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Princeton Polka (100)    Keats Foxtrot (92)    Karen Lee Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)9Felicia GravesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)7Katie DuongRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
3 (Q)10 Brad BelfioreSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
4 (Q)3Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
5 (Q)5Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
62Avida MartinezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
78Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
84Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
91Ryan DuongRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
106Natalie HillHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    John Lehni    Tom Beebe    Lona Dennis   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 07:30 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Cheyenne BrownNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
2 (Q)1Leslie KahnSkate-Well, CA128A2
3 (Q)3Joanne LeFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
4 (Q)2Megan HendrixArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
55Sarah GoodRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 02:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (522F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Lawrence OtaniFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
2 (Q)4Kenneth AndersonFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
3 (Q)3Evan SchlackmanHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
4 (Q)1Christopher ScurtiHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 03:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Cynthya FazzioSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)6Lorilei LewisFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
3 (Q)8Monique RabinMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
4 (Q)1Jennifer MaxwellArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
59Carella HerbergerSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
62Tracey ScanlanFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
74Melissa AlcornMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
87Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 03:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4William OkamuraHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)2Keith SpenceHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)1David GingrasSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
4 (Q)3Eric SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)3Madeline HunterSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)2Rebecca HonrathFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:45 PM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Tansie IwafuchiSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 04:30 PM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (534F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Mark HubbleSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)4Jishi ChenNor - Cal Skate Accdemy, CA128A
3 (Q)6John BarryFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
4 (Q)1Kevin BlackbyrdArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
52Lawrence OtaniFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
63Evan SchlackmanHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 08:00 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Linda DavidsonSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)1Ramona LuxArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
3 (Q)2Judie Jewison GomezSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
4 (Q)3Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 08:00 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Bradley BlackbyrdArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)4David KiwerskiHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)5Timothy LaskeySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
4 (Q)2David HelmerFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
56James BarnettFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
61William OkamuraHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Lianne TowHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)3Adel LewisSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)1Linda CadwellSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1James BatesArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 04:30 PM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Lisa CassidyRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
2 (Q)2Debra BleeMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
3 (Q)1Vivien BrowneTeam Skateworld San Diego, CA126A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 04:30 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (550F)

Century Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1David AllenHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 10:15 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (552F)

Century Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Nancy ManningArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)2Dawn CunkoFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 10:15 PM

 

Classic Gold Men Solo Dance - Final (554F)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Dench Blues (88) Dbl Pattern    Paso Doble (100) Men's   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Keith SpenceHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 02:30 PM

 

Classic Int'l Men Solo Dance - Final (558F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    Werner Tango Int'l (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1James BatesArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)2Mark HubbleSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    Werner Tango Int'l (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Debra BleeMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)2Sandra RoccoSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)1Vivien BrowneTeam Skateworld San Diego, CA126A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:00 AM

 

Junior American Solo Dance - Final (562F)

Willow Waltz Solo (138)    Iceland Tango (100)    Federation Foxtrot (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Emily NguyenPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
2 (Q)1Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
3 (Q)4Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
4 (Q)3Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
52Charlotte KingsSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:00 AM

 

Senior American Solo Dance - Final (564F)

Argentine Tango (96)    Viennese Waltz (138)    Kilian (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Lisa CassidyRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
2 (Q)1Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:15 PM

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (566F)

Style B Waltz (108) 4 seq    Easy Paso Solo (104) 4 seq   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Jalynn CarpenterRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)1Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)5Eleanor HitchcockNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
4 (Q)2Nevaeh WardRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
53Indira Maya BasakNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 07:45 AM

 

World Skate Junior Women Solo Dance - Free Dance - International (572C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content - 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)7Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)1Andrea WallNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
3 (Q)2Emily NguyenPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
4 (Q)5Natalie ChenHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
5 (Q)3Katie DuongRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
6 (Q)6Daniela AvakianMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
7 (Q)4Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:00 PM

 

World Skate Senior Women Solo Dance - Free Dance - International (576C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content - 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)2Kalei BeckerCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Tom Beebe    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:30 PM

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (578F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)3Aleeya HartFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
3 (Q)4Lydia BowmanCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
4 (Q)5Indira Maya BasakNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
56Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
68Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy, CA120A
77Jordyn MasseyFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
81Samantha HillerySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:30 PM

 

Elementary A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (580F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)8Miles PerkinsNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
2 (Q)4Madison VillagomezBakersfield Skate Academy, CA026A
3 (Q)2Genevieve DaySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
4 (Q)9Yara MunozVictorville Skating Club, CA158A
5 (Q)1Amanda MarneyVictorville Skating Club, CA158A
67Isela YanezVictorville Skating Club, CA158A
73Esperanza BrownVictorville Skating Club, CA158A
810Grace ManceboSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
96Esteban EspunyMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
105Jaslene MasseyFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
Judges:    John Lehni    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:00 PM

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (584F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)8Corinne JonesUNATTACHED, UN000A
2 (Q)6Charlotte KingsSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)9Kaylee McAllisterSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
4 (Q)1Marcia LopezNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
5 (Q)4Alaina ArbogastSkating Plus Competitive Club, CA160A
6 (Q)11Sydney PerkinsNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
712Shontessa JesseeSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
813Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
910Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
105James AsherKings Art Team, CA027A
113Sandra RoccoSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    John Gustafson   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 08:45 PM

 

Elementary International Solo Free Dance - Final (588F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Eleanor HitchcockNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
2 (Q)2Aly MarcosPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 05:00 PM

 

Classic Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (592F)

Content - Max 2:15   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Tansie IwafuchiSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 03:30 PM

 

Elem. Int'l Solo Dance / Elem Int'l Solo Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Placement International Solo (566 Terminal Place)    Placement International Solo (588 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Eleanor HitchcockNorthridge Skate Team, CA018A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 05:00 PM

 

Primary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

Placement Long Figures (100 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (194 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Tyler ChenGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
2 (Q)2Aarush AyyagariSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

Placement Long Figures (102 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (196 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Penelope PyleHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)3McKenna HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
3 (Q)2Colette VicencioHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
4 (Q)1Aarya MishraRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
54Scarlett WorthamChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (636F)

Placement Long Figures (106 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (200 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Camila AlbiesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
22Samantha HillerySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

Placement Long Figures (110 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (204 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sofia WolffHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)1Aly MarcosPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club, AZ013A
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jun 26, 2019 11:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

Placement Long Figures (114 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (208 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Sofia WolffHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)5Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)4Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
4 (Q)1Flora WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
53Kimber ReevesChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:00 AM

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (648F)

Placement Long Figures (118 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (212 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sophia CorralMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 08:30 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

Placement Long Figures (122 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (216 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Elaina VicencioHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)1Genevieve DaySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
3 (Q)2Tejasree KancharlaRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
4 (Q)4Manvitha KancharlaRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:30 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

Placement Long Figures (126 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (220 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)8Jada CarpenterRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)4Jalynn CarpenterRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
3 (Q)6Cindy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
4 (Q)7Clara KeehnRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
5 (Q)2Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
65Nevaeh WardRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
79Shangheng WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
83Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
91Kathy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

Placement Long Figures (134 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (228 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
2 (Q)3Felicia GravesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)6Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
4 (Q)2Alexis WrightRohnert Park Art Club, CA140A
51Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club, CA048A
64Holly DaySunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Placement Long Figures (136 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (230 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Colby CoryellUNATTACHED, UN000A
Date/Time:   Monday, Jun 24, 2019 11:30 AM

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

Placement Long Figures (138 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (232 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Dionne ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
2 (Q)2Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
3 (Q)3Kendall SuttonRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 08:45 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)6Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
2 (Q)5Lauren EissingHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)2Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
4 (Q)1Avida MartinezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
54Mikayla LopezRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
63Dior ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 09:45 AM

 

Advanced Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (672F)

Placement Long Figures (142 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (236 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Advanced Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (674F)

Placement Long Figures (144 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (238 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club, CA147A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (678F)

Placement Long Figures (156 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Allison LaiFountain Valley Skating Club, CA129A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (680F)

Placement Long Figures (158 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (240 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Alan BoultonFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (682F)

Placement Long Figures (160 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)2Monique RabinMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (686F)

Placement Long Figures (164 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 10:00 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (688F)

Placement Long Figures (166 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (244 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Paul HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (690F)

Placement Long Figures (168 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Brandy KeltonSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (692F)

Placement Long Figures (170 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (244 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2James BatesArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
2 (Q)1Alan BoultonFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (694F)

Placement Long Figures (172 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Linda DavidsonSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
2 (Q)1Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skate Team, CA098A
3 (Q)2Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club, AZ026A
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jun 27, 2019 09:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Freeskating Combined - Final (716F)

Placement Singles (414 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (412 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Heneli RamirezHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:00 PM

 

Juvenile A Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (718F)

Placement Singles (418 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (420 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Lisa Ann BarkerSkating Plus Competitive Club, CA160A
2 (Q)2Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
3 (Q)1Flora WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 12:45 PM

 

Elementary A Boys Freeskating Combined - Final (720F)

Placement Singles (412 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (416 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Kirk FrizzelSunrise Crusaders Artistic Skating Club, CA088A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:00 PM

 

Elementary A Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (722F)

Placement Singles (418 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (422 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Cindy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
2 (Q)5Shangheng WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
3 (Q)6Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
4 (Q)3Kathy WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy, CA017A
52Karly HemmeterHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
64Chloe ChenKings Art Team, CA027A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 02:30 PM

 

Fresh/Soph Men Freeskating Combined - Final (724F)

Placement Singles (424 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (426 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Niko LazarHoliday Skating Club - Orange, CA102A
2 (Q)2Colby CoryellUNATTACHED, UN000A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 07:45 AM

 

Freshman Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (726F)

Placement Singles (428 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (430 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
2 (Q)4Brandi PolzienMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
3 (Q)2Nicole FieldsCal Skate Academy of Champions, CA178A
4 (Q)1Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team, CA038A
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jun 25, 2019 10:00 PM

 

First Event:Mon, 6/24 07:00 AM 538F: Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance
Last Event:Thu, 6/27 10:00 AM 134F: Fresh/Soph B Women Figures

Generated: Thursday, June 27, 2019 2:21 PM