2019 Northwest Regional Championship
June 16-18, 2019
Oaks Park
Portland, OR

 

Primary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)101Adam BaileyOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)109Julia CarpenterParkview Skating Club, OR051A
2 (Q)107Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)106Navami NambiarEverett Eagles, WA007A
4 (Q)105Khloe Simonelic-GoodyOaks Skating Club, OR001A
5104Casey Lynn HarpParkview Skating Club, OR051A
6103Elizabeth MyersOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Jaanvi GanapathyLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2114Violet JohnsonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
3113Taytum HopkinsAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
4111Hannah DammannParkview Skating Club, OR051A
5108Harriet GilbertOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)118Genisis AmadorLynden Skating Club, WA009A
2 (Q)117Adalynn PendeltonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
3 (Q)116Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
4 (Q)115Katrianna StroederUnattached, UN000A
5 (Q)112Jaanvi GanapathyLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)119Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)120Anya MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)121Arya YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3117Adalynn PendeltonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Molly AylesOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2122Kaitlyn MyersOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)126Gabriel GrahamLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Bob Behrendt   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)200Preslie GilbertMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)129Evelyn FickRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)127Abbie NybergOaks Skating Club, OR001A
4 (Q)201Katelyn AndersonMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
5 (Q)128Alexis FisherSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
6123Angela HerbertAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Bob Behrendt   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (124F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)130Vance YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)131Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)133Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
2 (Q)132Anya MaheshLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
3 (Q)135Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
4 (Q)134Sarah WellockOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph C Mens Firgures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136William SaidyOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Kate DammannParkview Skating Club, OR051A
2138Eva BermanOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)139Thomas JacquetteOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)146Raina CheneySkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)142Zoie YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3 (Q)143Kayla-Ann MercerUnattached, UN000A
4 (Q)147Hannah GalvanSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
5144Kalen MadanAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
6 (Q)141Katherine LarsonEverett Eagles, WA007A
7202Mckenna KinsfatherMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (136F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)148Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
2 (Q)150Caleb BerhowSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3 (Q)149Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles, WA007A
4 (Q)140Aidan DracassAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)151Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)152Kylie RootLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)153Evelyn WellockOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2147Hannah GalvanSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3154Lillia LundgrenAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
4 (Q)155Shana SherlockEverett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Advanced Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)151Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (146C)

45B - LOB Counter w/ LOF Brkt & LIB Cntr    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)130Vance YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

World Skate Senior Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (150C)

52B LOB Dbl 3 w/ LOB Cntr & LOF Dbl 3 Para    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    53B LOB Brkt w/ LIF Rkr & LIB Brkt Para   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)156Keaton MitchellLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)204Fallon BurrowMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)158Mikayla WeiszbrodOregon Skating Academy, OR028A
3 (Q)159Simona MihaiAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
4 (Q)203Lis LutzMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
5157Summer HarklessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Bronza Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (158F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)161Frederick McKinnonOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)205Robert NordstromMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
3 (Q)160Larry LawsonOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)167Aimee SidesOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)165Stephanie SchroederMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
3 (Q)164Colleen BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
4 (Q)163Bobbi OtisOaks Skating Club, OR001A
5162Tammela LaHaieParkview Skating Club, OR051A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)168Robert MarrellaOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)169Kathy ReedOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)170Sandra MoserAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
3 (Q)214Mavis RedmanMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (166F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)171Donald ThomasOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)172Elaina WallerOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (170F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)206James BarrettMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)173Brenda HarrisOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)166Debbie GoodrichOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3207Joanne FosterMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)176John LehniSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)175Robert SittonOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)177Phyllis SmithLynden Skating Club, WA009A
2 (Q)208Susan LoggheMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
3170Sandra MoserAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (180F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)209Della SheedyMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)154Lillia LundgrenAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
3 (Q)178Reva HamrickOaks Skating Club, OR001A
4 (Q)179Michelle WildeOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (184F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)181Brenda SchmidtSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)180Terri JohnsonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (186F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)210Michael SheedyMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (188F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)207Joanne FosterMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)183Carol DunfordAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (192F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)184Libya CarpenterParkview Skating Club, OR051A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)107Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
2 (Q)106Navami NambiarEverett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (200F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Jaanvi GanapathyLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2115Katrianna StroederUnattached, UN000A
3114Violet JohnsonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
4103Elizabeth MyersOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)118Genisis AmadorLynden Skating Club, WA009A
2 (Q)116Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
3 (Q)112Jaanvi GanapathyLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (206F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)119Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)120Anya MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)121Arya YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3 (Q)117Adalynn PendeltonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (214F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)126Gabriel GrahamLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (216F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)135Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)129Evelyn FickRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)128Alexis FisherSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
4 (Q)127Abbie NybergOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (218F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)130Vance YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)131Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (220F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)132Anya MaheshLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)133Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3135Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (224F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1202Mckenna KinsfatherMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)140Aidan DracassAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
2 (Q)139Thomas JacquetteOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)142Zoie YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)146Raina CheneySkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3 (Q)143Kayla-Ann MercerUnattached, UN000A
4 (Q)141Katherine LarsonEverett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 2 - Final (230F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    16B - LOB-ROB Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)150Caleb BerhowSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)148Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
3 (Q)149Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (232F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    16A - ROB-LOB Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)151Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)152Kylie RootLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Bob Behrendt   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (234F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    16B - LOB-ROB Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)147Hannah GalvanSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)155Shana SherlockEverett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Advanced Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (238F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)151Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (242F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)177Phyllis SmithLynden Skating Club, WA009A
2 (Q)164Colleen BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)158Mikayla WeiszbrodOregon Skating Academy, OR028A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (246F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)204Fallon BurrowMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Gold Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (250F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ    138A - ROF-LIF Para. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)180Terri JohnsonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
2 (Q)185Jennifer HargisOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3 (Q)183Carol DunfordAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (254F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)184Libya CarpenterParkview Skating Club, OR051A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile Team Dance - Final (302F)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)    Collegiate (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)119Alexander Hess
Lydia Bowman
Oaks Skating Club, OR001A
Richland Skating Club, WA029A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph C Team Dance - Final (308F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1150Caleb Berhow
Hannah Galvan
Skagit Skating Club, WA064A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (310F)

Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)140Aidan Dracass
Kalen Madan
Auburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (312F)

Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)    Princeton Polka (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)139Thomas Jacquette
Evelyn Wellock
Oaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (314F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)186Dan Travison
Simona Mihai
Auburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
2 (Q)171Donald Thomas
Jordan Hess
Oaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Bronze Div 2 Team Dance - Final (316F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)206James Barrett
Beverly Boice
Marysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)205Robert Nordstrom
Lucinda Rowley
Marysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Bronze Div 3 Team Dance - Final (318F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)191Gerald Mayo
Mavis Redman
Auburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Marysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Gold Div 2 Team Dance - Final (328F)

Werner Tango (96)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)176John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Skagit Skating Club, WA064A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Gold Div 3 Team Dance - Final (330F)

Werner Tango (96)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)210Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Classic International Team Dance - Final (334F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)210Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (346F)

Content - 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Oaks Novice Precision TeamOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (348F)

Content - 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Oaks Junior Precision TeamOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (354C)

Content - 4:30 - 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Oaks Show Group - The DescendantsOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Youth Quartet - Final (356F)

Content - 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Dance OffSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Open Quartet - Final (358F)

Content - 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2I Don't Like YouSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)1Girl PowerOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Primary A Boys Free Skating - Final (400F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Maximilian NabholzEverett Eagles, WA007A
2 (Q)2Gideon CuevasSk8Town Stars, WA053A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Primary A Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)6Navami NambiarEverett Eagles, WA007A
2 (Q)4Maia NabholzEverett Eagles, WA007A
3 (Q)5Casey Lynn HarpParkview Skating Club, OR051A
4 (Q)3Gianna DollSk8Town Stars, WA053A
5T2Makenna NabholzEverett Eagles, WA007A
5T7Julia CarpenterParkview Skating Club, OR051A
71Violet JohnsonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (404F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark CuevasSk8Town Stars, WA053A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jaanvi GanapathyLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
21Arya YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
35Alexis FisherSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
47Katelyn AndersonMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
52Hannah DammannParkview Skating Club, OR051A
63Harriet GilbertOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (408F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Gabriel GrahamLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)2Mark CuevasSk8Town Stars, WA053A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Anika BurghagenSk8Town Stars, WA053A
2 (Q)4Alison ChutukLynden Skating Club, WA009A
3 (Q)1Jaanvi GanapathyLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
4 (Q)3Haddie StevensOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Short Program - Final (412F)

Content - 2:00 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)3Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3 (Q)2Gabriel GrahamLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Boys Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Elementary A Boys Free Skating - Final (416F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Juv./Elem. A Girls Short Program - Final (418F)

Content - 2:00 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Anna BermanOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)4Anika BurghagenSk8Town Stars, WA053A
3 (Q)2Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
4 (Q)1Tessie DillonSk8Town Stars, WA053A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (420F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Anna BermanOaks Skating Club, OR001A
21Anika BurghagenSk8Town Stars, WA053A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Elementary A Girls Free Skating - Final (422F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Tessie DillonSk8Town Stars, WA053A
2 (Q)1Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Short Program - Final (424F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (426F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Women Short Program - Final (428F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Kylie RootLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)3Anastasia MattesonSk8Town Stars, WA053A
3 (Q)1Michelle ChegeSk8Town Stars, WA053A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (430F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Emberlee McPherronEverett Eagles, WA007A
2 (Q)1Kylie RootLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
34Anastasia MattesonSk8Town Stars, WA053A
42Michelle ChegeSk8Town Stars, WA053A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content - Max 2:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kate DammannParkview Skating Club, OR051A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (436F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles, WA007A
2 (Q)1Caleb BerhowSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3 (Q)4Thomas JacquetteOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Sama FatehiEverett Eagles, WA007A
2 (Q)1Michelle ChegeSk8Town Stars, WA053A
3 (Q)4Anastasia MattesonSk8Town Stars, WA053A
4 (Q)5RaeAnn HustadEverett Eagles, WA007A
56Mckenna KinsfatherMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
62Eva BermanOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Michael Jacques   

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (448F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Shana SherlockEverett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

World Skate Junior Women Free Skating - International (452C)

Content - 2:45 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content -4:15 to 4:30    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Emberlee McPherronEverett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile Pairs - Final (484F)

Content - Max 2:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Maximilian Nabholz
Maximilian Nabholz
Everett Eagles, WA007A
2 (Q)2Gideon Cuevas
Gianna Doll
Sk8Town Stars, WA053A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Elementary Pairs - Final (486F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Robert Hamblin
Anna Berman
Oaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph Pairs - Final (490F)

Content - Max 3:30    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Vasudev Nambiar
Maia Nabholz
Everett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)107Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
2 (Q)101Adam BaileyOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3 (Q)105Khloe Simonelic-GoodyOaks Skating Club, OR001A
4 (Q)103Elizabeth MyersOaks Skating Club, OR001A
5108Harriet GilbertOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Adam BaileyOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2113Taytum HopkinsAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
3115Katrianna StroederUnattached, UN000A
4111Hannah DammannParkview Skating Club, OR051A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary C Solo Dance - Final (503F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)122Kaitlyn MyersOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)124Molly AylesOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)188Parker SimpsonOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)129Evelyn FickRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)116Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
4 (Q)127Abbie NybergOaks Skating Club, OR001A
5 (Q)117Adalynn PendeltonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
6118Genisis AmadorLynden Skating Club, WA009A
7200Preslie GilbertMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
8201Katelyn AndersonMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
9124Molly AylesOaks Skating Club, OR001A
10187Haddie StevensOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Adalynn PendeltonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
2116Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)133Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
2 (Q)134Sarah WellockOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Kate DammannParkview Skating Club, OR051A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)189Zhuofei ZhaoOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)144Kalen MadanAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
3 (Q)140Aidan DracassAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
4 (Q)142Zoie YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
5143Kayla-Ann MercerUnattached, UN000A
6202Mckenna KinsfatherMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (518F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)190Andrew BrenlanAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)159Simona MihaiAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
2 (Q)204Fallon BurrowMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (522F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)186Dan TravisonAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
2 (Q)205Robert NordstromMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Michael Jacques   

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)165Stephanie SchroederMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)164Colleen BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)162Tammela LaHaieParkview Skating Club, OR051A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Michael Jacques   

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)168Robert MarrellaOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)175Robert SittonOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3 (Q)192Dan DuffyAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
4 (Q)191Gerald MayoAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)193Leslie RobinsonOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)170Sandra MoserAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
3 (Q)213Yvonne VowellMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
4 (Q)214Mavis RedmanMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)172Elaina WallerOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)194Cidney EvansonAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)181Brenda SchmidtSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)166Debbie GoodrichOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3 (Q)167Aimee SidesOaks Skating Club, OR001A
4 (Q)207Joanne FosterMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)176John LehniSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Michael Jacques   

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)208Susan LoggheMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)195Brenda VanOrnumLynden Skating Club, WA009A
3 (Q)196Rosita MayoAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
4170Sandra MoserAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Michael Jacques   

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)215Lona DennisMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Gold Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (548F)

Century Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)197Hazel InmanAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
2 (Q)179Michelle WildeOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Gold Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (550F)

Century Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)210Michael SheedyMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)198Daniel WhitehouseOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Gold Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (552F)

Century Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)209Della SheedyMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2196Rosita MayoAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (556F)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Dench Blues (88) Dbl Pattern    Paso Doble (100) Men's   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)163Bobbi OtisOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)199Jordan HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billie Mastriano    Lona Dennis   

 

Classic Int'l Men Solo Dance - Final (558F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)210Michael SheedyMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)198Daniel WhitehouseOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)215Lona DennisMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
2 (Q)209Della SheedyMarysville Skating Club, WA010A
3 (Q)183Carol DunfordAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Junior American Solo Dance - Final (562F)

Willow Waltz Solo (138)    Iceland Tango (100)    Federation Foxtrot (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)153Evelyn WellockOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billie Mastriano   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (566F)

Style B Waltz (108) 4 seq    Easy Paso (104) 4 seq   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)131Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)133Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)119Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (568F)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120) 2 seq    Kilian (108) 4 seq (1 at a time)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)139Thomas JacquetteOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

World Skate Junior Women Solo Dance - International (572C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content - 3:10 +/- :10    MOP - Freedance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Evelyn WellockOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Michael Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (578F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)4Anna BermanOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)3Khloe Simonelic-GoodyOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3 (Q)2Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
4 (Q)1Violet JohnsonLynden Skating Club, WA009A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (580F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Tessie DillonSk8Town Stars, WA053A
2 (Q)2Sarah WellockOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (582F)

Content - 2:15 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)5Kailey MilesEverett Eagles, WA007A
2 (Q)2Thomas JacquetteOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3 (Q)1RaeAnn HustadEverett Eagles, WA007A
4 (Q)4Elizabeth McConaghieSk8Town Stars, WA053A
53Lawrence HayashiEverett Eagles, WA007A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Lona Dennis   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (584F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :05    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Caitlin RichardsonOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)1Jordan HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Michael Jacques   

 

Elementary International Solo Free Dance - Final (588F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)3Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)2Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Classic Gold Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (594F)

Contentt - Max 2:15    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)199Jordan HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A
Judges:    David Jacques    Billie Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Elem. Int'l Solo Dance / Elem Int'l Solo Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Placement International Solo (566 Terminal Place)    Placement International Solo (588 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)1Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
3 (Q)3Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A

 

Primary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (632F)

Placement Long Figures (102 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (196 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
2 (Q)1Navami NambiarEverett Eagles, WA007A

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (636F)

Placement Long Figures (106 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (200 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jaanvi GanapathyLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
23Violet JohnsonLynden Skating Club, WA009A

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (640F)

Placement Long Figures (110 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (204 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Genisis AmadorLynden Skating Club, WA009A
2 (Q)1Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
3 (Q)3Jaanvi GanapathyLynnwood Expressions, WA019A

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (642F)

Placement Long Figures (112 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (206 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (644F)

Placement Long Figures (114 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (208 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Anya MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)3Arya YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
31Adalynn PendeltonLynden Skating Club, WA009A

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (650F)

Placement Long Figures (120 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (214 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Gabriel GrahamLynnwood Expressions, WA019A

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (652F)

Placement Long Figures (122 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (216 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)3Evelyn FickRichland Skating Club, WA029A
2 (Q)1Abbie NybergOaks Skating Club, OR001A
3 (Q)2Alexis FisherSkagit Skating Club, WA064A

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (654F)

Placement Long Figures (124 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (218 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Vance YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)2Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (656F)

Placement Long Figures (126 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (220 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A
2 (Q)1Anya MaheshLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
33Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (662F)

Placement Long Figures (132 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (226 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Thomas JacquetteOaks Skating Club, OR001A

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (664F)

Placement Long Figures (134 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (228 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Zoie YoungrenSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
2 (Q)4Raina CheneySkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3 (Q)3Kayla-Ann MercerUnattached, UN000A
4 (Q)2Katherine LarsonEverett Eagles, WA007A

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (666F)

Placement Long Figures (136 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (230 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A
2 (Q)1Caleb BerhowSkagit Skating Club, WA064A
3 (Q)3Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles, WA007A

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (668F)

Placement Long Figures (138 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (232 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
2 (Q)2Kylie RootLynnwood Expressions, WA019A

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Hannah GalvanSkagit Skating Club, WA064A

 

Advanced Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (674F)

Placement Long Figures (144 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (238 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (678F)

Placement Long Figures (156 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Mikayla WeiszbrodOregon Skating Academy, OR028A

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (682F)

Placement Long Figures (160 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Colleen BowmanRichland Skating Club, WA029A

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (706F)

Placement Long Figures (184 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Terri JohnsonLynden Skating Club, WA009A

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (710F)

Placement Long Figures (188 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Carol DunfordAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A

 

Juvenile A Boys Freeskating Combined - Final (716F)

Placement Singles (412 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (414 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Alexander HessOaks Skating Club, OR001A

 

Juvenile A Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (718F)

Placement Singles (418 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (420 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Anna BermanOaks Skating Club, OR001A
2 (Q)1Anika BurghagenSk8Town Stars, WA053A

 

Elementary A Boys Freeskating Combined - Final (720F)

Placement Singles (412 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (416 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Robert HamblinOaks Skating Club, OR001A

 

Elementary A Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (722F)

Placement Singles (418 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (422 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)2Tessie DillonSk8Town Stars, WA053A
2 (Q)1Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions, WA019A

 

Fresh/Soph Men Freeskating Combined - Final (724F)

Placement Singles (424 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (426 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skating Club, WA021A

 

Freshman Girls Freeskating Combined - Final (726F)

Placement Singles (428 Terminal Place)    Placement Singles (430 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1 (Q)1Kylie RootLynnwood Expressions, WA019A
23Anastasia MattesonSk8Town Stars, WA053A
32Michelle ChegeSk8Town Stars, WA053A

Generated: Tuesday, June 18, 2019 3:02 PM