2018 National Championships
July 22 - Aug 4, 2018
Sport Village
Lincoln, NE

 

Primary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
24Jackson SadahireRoseville Skate Club
32Sebastian BelfioreSunrise Crusaders
41Christopher MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
513Tyler ChenGlorious Roller Skating Academy
65Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
711Austin GreenoRon-a-roll Skating Club
810James SandlinSkating School Grapevine
98Kaison AparisAuburn Figure Skate Club
1012Ryker BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
2T1Kaylin KuskeAshland Figure Skating Team
2T39Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club
431Miranda MosesAshland Figure Skating Team
523Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
625Arya YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
733Alice HuKings Art Team
835Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club of Orange
921Sophia OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
1028Rajvi ShahRoseville Skate Club
1136Jade RobertsPlainfield Figure Skating Club
1234Brooke ClearyBrookpark Skateland
139Amelia GogleySkate Texas
1422Elle FaerberRollercade Skating Club
1524Lilly LennonRva Skate Academy
1638Savannah UsreyLombard Skate Club
1710Isabella SchomburgRollercade Skating Club
182Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
1911Chloe Braun BergSkating School Of Central Florida
2019Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club
2116Caitlyn FischerRollerama Skating Club
225McKenna HarneyFoothill Artistic Skate Team
2315Mikhayla ShepardParadise Roller Skating Academy
243Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy
2527Leila ChewGlenwood Skate Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    David Jacques    Rob Maya   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
239Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club
335Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club of Orange
41Kaylin KuskeAshland Figure Skating Team
531Miranda MosesAshland Figure Skating Team
623Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
721Sophia OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
825Arya YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
933Alice HuKings Art Team
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Janet Jordan    Robin Orcutt   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Jayden JohnsonPlainfield Figure Skating Club
22Collin WangGlorious Roller Skating Academy
31Scotty MillsapsGlenwood Skate Club
49Ethan WongKings Art Team
511Cooper BrakefieldRollercade Skating Club
64Euclid WongGlorious Roller Skating Academy
76James BurkardShillington D & F Club
810Kartik KoranneSkating School Grapevine
9T3Aaron PiehlSkate Texas
9T8Autrez BlackburnRiverside Artistic Skating Club
115Ryan NeighborsEmpire Roller Rink
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (110E)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
225Anya MaheshLynnwood Expressions
315Alyssa NolandKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
417Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions
58Adalynn PendletonLynden Skate Club
624Reesha SawantFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
731Sinchana GowdaSkatin Station Skating Club
811Cecilia DelgadoSunrise Crusaders
923Payton CampbellUnattached
1030Janiah Birdsell-ViaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
1132Genesis AmadorLynden Skate Club
124Elsy UrzuaAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
1327Madison WilkesCavalier Artistic Figure Skating Team
1418Chelsea CormierGreat Time Artistic
155Komal KoranneSkating School Grapevine
1633Kiera SandlinSkating School Grapevine
1721Amanda MarneyVictorville Skating Club
186Malia EscobarStardust Skating Academy- Ca
192Elle LambertSkating School Grapevine
2022Gianna LennonPlainfield Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
217Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions
331Sinchana GowdaSkatin Station Skating Club
415Alyssa NolandKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
525Anya MaheshLynnwood Expressions
6T24Reesha SawantFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
6T8Adalynn PendletonLynden Skate Club
811Cecilia DelgadoSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Lisa Holderbaugh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Caden LessingChampions Rollerworld
25Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
34Douglas WhealonMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
43Alexander HessOaks Figure Skating Club
52Caden FischerRollerama Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (114E)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T5Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
1T7Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
34Alexis HayesRva Skate Academy
46Angelena SloanLynden Skate Club
58Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
613Chloe ChenKings Art Team
71Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club
816Haylee HoseaRollhaven Skating Ctr
914Luciana GiraldiAstro Orlando Skating Club
1012Kimberly WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
1110Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Orlando Skating Club
1215Anya MehtaLynnwood Expressions
1317Nevaeh WardRoseville Skate Club
143Mackenzie DejarnettHoliday Skating Club of Orange
Judges:    Diane Brown    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
25Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
38Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
46Angelena SloanLynden Skate Club
54Alexis HayesRva Skate Academy
613Chloe ChenKings Art Team
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Robin Orcutt    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (120F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Aidan DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
21Isaiah ZeleznickyPlainfield Figure Skating Club
33Jonathan HamptonSkating School Grapevine
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (122E)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
222Chantel Shive CastilloReflections Skating Academy
336Brianna RimarFlorida Skating Academy
430Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
526Teagan GansmannUnion Artistic Skate Club
612Caitlin FinkbeinerStars On Wheels
727Kylie RootSk8town Stars
84Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
9T2Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
9T34Anne BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
1123Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
126Alivia SpitzFantasy Skating Club
133Maya LovelaceAshland Figure Skating Team
1428Arushi KshatriyaAurora Figure Skating Club
155Paulina ChavezStardust Skating Academy- Ca
1631Andrea UrrutiaChico Artistic Skate Club
1720Cassidy PierceRolladium Skating Club
189Janelle LennonPlainfield Figure Skating Club
1937Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club
2014Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club of Orange
2119Erika CarthariusSk8town Stars
2213Mikaela MorelloSkating School Of Central Florida
2333Evelyn FickRichland Skating Club
2432Molly BoardmanShillington D & F Club
2516Hannia RodriguezGreat Time Artistic
2617Nissa FrederiksonSkateville Dance & Figure Club
2725Lucy BlantonSkating School Grapevine
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Lisa Holderbaugh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Teagan GansmannUnion Artistic Skate Club
227Kylie RootSk8town Stars
322Chantel Shive CastilloReflections Skating Academy
418Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
512Caitlin FinkbeinerStars On Wheels
64Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
736Brianna RimarFlorida Skating Academy
82Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
934Anne BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
1030Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (124F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
22Vance YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
36Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
45Patrick JanesAshland Figure Skating Team
5T1Colby CoryellUnattached
5T7Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
78Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles
84Robert HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 07:45 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (126E)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club
210Eva TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
319Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
4T14Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions
4T20Mahira TandonSkatin Station Skating Club
61Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
713Alexis CarlyleRva Skate Academy
816Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
99Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
1015Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
118Vivian LeRoseville Skate Club
1211Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
1323Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
147Ariel GogleySkate Texas
1524Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
1618Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
1712Jada CarpenterRoseville Skate Club
186Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club
1917Sarah EkleEmpire Roller Rink
205Jalynn CarpenterRoseville Skate Club
2125Gabrielle ZawackiAllegro Artistic Skating Club
2221Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club of Orange
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club
220Mahira TandonSkatin Station Skating Club
319Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
410Eva TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
516Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
614Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions
713Alexis CarlyleRva Skate Academy
81Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (132E)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
211Cody HoleRollhaven Skating Ctr
318Casey HoleRollhaven Skating Ctr
410Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
51Rahul SajeeshkumarWoodbridge Community Center
67Levi WeathermanPiedmont Art Club
714Xaivier WiningearEmpire Roller Rink
812Isaiah UrzuaAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
913Caleb BerhowSkagit Skate Artistic
109Robert PiehlSkate Texas
1120Kiyontae CoatesRva Skate Academy
123Eric HolmanPiedmont Art Club
13T4Mark WarrenSunrise Crusaders
13T22Ethan BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
155Carter ZawackiAllegro Artistic Skating Club
166Nicholas DooleySkate Texas
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Roberta Jackson   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
211Cody HoleRollhaven Skating Ctr
31Rahul SajeeshkumarWoodbridge Community Center
48Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
518Casey HoleRollhaven Skating Ctr
614Xaivier WiningearEmpire Roller Rink
77Levi WeathermanPiedmont Art Club
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T11Ashlyn NordquistSkatin Station Skating Club
1T18Erika Martinez VidalPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
324Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
412Jordyn LessingChampions Rollerworld
525Anna MillerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
622Corinne JonesCal Skate Academy
716Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
833Gabrielle FarrugiaRolladium Skating Club
92Clara BrunoAurora Figure Skating Club
1027Katie WaleSkatin Station Skating Club
1117Karissa MillerValley Skate Club
1214Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
1337Megan SchraftAurora Figure Skating Club
149Jade FletcherEmpire Roller Rink
1530Emily NguyenPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
1639Hannah GalvanSkagit Skate Artistic
1726Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club
1840Maame-Yaa FletcherRolladium Skating Club
1910Natalie HillHoliday Skating Club of Orange
2019Madeline PatawaranBrookpark Skateland
2113Kayla-Ann MercerUnattached
225Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
234Zoie YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
243Abigail LaFleurChampions Rollerworld
2531Keegan BurnsHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
2635Kalen MadanAuburn Figure Skate Club
277Mckenzie CowanSkating School Of Central Florida
2838Ananya GuptaSkating School Grapevine
2936Kayla BurnsPiedmont Art Club
306Kameron WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
3121Susie MacKayOaks Figure Skating Club
3228Kelly GarrettSkating School Grapevine
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Rob Maya   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Ashlyn NordquistSkatin Station Skating Club
212Jordyn LessingChampions Rollerworld
316Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
427Katie WaleSkatin Station Skating Club
52Clara BrunoAurora Figure Skating Club
633Gabrielle FarrugiaRolladium Skating Club
724Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
825Anna MillerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
918Erika Martinez VidalPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
1022Corinne JonesCal Skate Academy
1117Karissa MillerValley Skate Club
Judges:    Diane Brown    Roberta Jackson    David Jacques   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (136F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Jeffrey MoatsRolladium Skating Club
211Mark AdamsUtah Skating Academy
39Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
413Darius SandersGlenwood Skate Club
510Gabriel JacobsRva Skate Academy
61Patrick GallowayRva Skate Academy
715Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside Artistic Skating Club
84Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club
98Conner CowanSkating School Of Central Florida
1014Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skate Club
1112Ryan DuongRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Lehni    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 07:00 AM

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (138E)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
210Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
32Brooke ReutterLynwood Sport Center
4T6Dionne ChenKings Art Team
4T16Haley GouldRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
612Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
74Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
819Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
97Melia ConnersSkatin Station Skating Club
1013Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
1120Samantha KruszaLynwood Sport Center
1215Emma TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
1321Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
1414Lauren EissingHoliday Skating Club of Orange
155Annie MacKayOaks Figure Skating Club
1623Mikayla LopezRoseville Skate Club
171Sara BassKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
183Courtney MirandaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
1922Mayline GarciaGreat Time Artistic
2011Emberlee McPherronEverett Eagles
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 09:00 AM

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
216Haley GouldRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
38Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
412Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
52Brooke ReutterLynwood Sport Center
66Dionne ChenKings Art Team
74Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
819Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Hannah Patawaran   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (140E)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
216Korissa ShadeRolladium Skating Club
321Naomi GarciaHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
45Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
515Maura KorusekAshland Figure Skating Team
618Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Orlando Skating Club
79Kayla KolaczRainbow Skating Club
812Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
98Sarah Van BibberVirginia Artistic Skating Club
1019Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
116Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club
122Kaitlyn QuagliaPiedmont Art Club
1325Avida MartinezHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1422Alyssa KolaczRainbow Skating Club
151Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club
1610Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skate Of Brandon
1717Emily SpellmanRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
1820Cheyanne LoweryAurora Figure Skating Club
197Leslie HunterRollerama Skating Club
203Paulina WilliamsRollerama Skating Club
2124Shana SherlockEverett Eagles
2226Pelageya WilliamsRollerama Skating Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Hannah Patawaran   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 09:00 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Naomi GarciaHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
215Maura KorusekAshland Figure Skating Team
318Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Orlando Skating Club
45Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
513Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
616Korissa ShadeRolladium Skating Club
79Kayla KolaczRainbow Skating Club
812Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Junior Women American Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

22A - ROF-LOB Counter    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Ashley CliffordAstro Skate Of Brandon
23Amanda SmyserSkatin Station Skating Club
32Alisha Sylvestre PayneRon-a-roll Skating Club
41Megan TallentFranklin Skate Club
56Christina CassioPlainfield Figure Skating Club
65Cynthia KoskinenBuckeye Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 01:30 PM

 

JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (146C)

45B - LOB Counter w/ LOF Brkt & RIB Cntr RIF Brkt    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Ian HeersinkPlymouth Sk8 Club
23Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skate Team
36Benson KuanChampions Rollerworld
47Mark AdamsUtah Skating Academy
51Keaton MitchellLynnwood Expressions
62Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team
78Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team
89Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club
95Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 11:30 AM

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (148C)

43B - LOF Rocker w/Outside Dbl Three    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
24Gabriella PermatteoRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
33Larissa UnangstRva Skate Academy
41Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
511Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
68Ryleigh RobertsRva Skate Academy
75Samantha MarshallRva Skate Academy
89Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
913Valentyna StadnikRiverside Artistic Skating Club
1012Rebecca JonesAshland Figure Skating Team
117Brooke ReutterLynwood Sport Center
1214Naomi GarciaHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
132Ashley DavisHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1410Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    John Lehni   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 11:30 AM

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (150C)

48A ROB Dbl 3 w/ ROB Rocker & ROF Dbl 3 Para    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    49A ROB Brkt w/ RIF Cntr & RIB Brkt Para   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah BishopChester Skating Club
24Dylan GrubbChester Skating Club
32Jonathan GoldenGlenwood Skate Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 03:00 PM

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (152C)

50A ROF Dbl 3 w/ ROF Cntr & ROB Dbl 3 Para    39B - LOB-RIB Para. Loop    51A ROF Brkt w/ RIB Rkr & RIF Brkt Para   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kayla RodriguezHoliday Skating Club- Nj
25Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
34Larissa UnangstRva Skate Academy
49Courtney KennedyFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
57Siobhan BoismierFlorida Skating Academy
61Ryleigh RobertsRva Skate Academy
73Brianna SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
811Samantha MarshallRva Skate Academy
910Katelyn RodgersSilver City Skating Club
1012Candice CliffordHoliday Skating Club of Orange
116Stephanie HutchisonOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 03:00 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (154F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Justin MitchellSkate Station Artistic Club
24John QuinnSkate Station Artistic Club
31Frank NicholsonFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Darlene Helbling    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (156E)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
2T17Viviane SperbReflections Skating Academy
2T26Samantha MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
425Lisa Brenn ScarboroughAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
518Diane ParkerNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
61Yeside AbinaLombard Skate Club
723Nicole AndersonAstro Orlando Skating Club
814Allison JonesAshland Figure Skating Team
912Tamara PorterGlenwood Skate Club
1011Nanci PellinRollercade Skating Club
11T3Karen WillettePiedmont Art Club
11T19Melissa CabralSilver City Skating Club
1315Elizabeth MetznerWi Skateland
1416Simona MihaiAuburn Figure Skate Club
1513Stephanie ReedReflections Skating Academy
1622Julie WhiteSkate Station Artistic Club
17T8Cheryl LeggatSilver City Skating Club
17T20Leslie KahnSkate-well
196Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 08:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
223Nicole AndersonAstro Orlando Skating Club
317Viviane SperbReflections Skating Academy
418Diane ParkerNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
525Lisa Brenn ScarboroughAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
626Samantha MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
714Allison JonesAshland Figure Skating Team
81Yeside AbinaLombard Skate Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Darlene Helbling    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 08:45 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (158F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Lawrence OtaniFountain Valley Skating Club
27Duane PowellGlenwood Skate Club
33Larry ReustleUnion Artistic Skate Club
42John PattonHoliday Skating Club- Nj
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rachel Dols    Janet Jordan   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (160E)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Cheryl StoutenburgRolladium Skating Club
224Bethanne HigginsSilver City Skating Club
313Donna McBrideHoliday Skating Club- Nj
421Tami ScurtiHoliday Skating Club of Orange
516Colleen BowmanRichland Skating Club
610Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club
78Lori EberweinSilver City Skating Club
814Wendy McGeePiedmont Art Club
91Karen PattonHoliday Skating Club- Nj
109Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Florida
115Cynthya FazzioSunrise Crusaders
124Connie DavisSkateville Dance & Figure Club
1312Elaine NadalinFountain Valley Skating Club
1411Sandra CoxUnion Artistic Skate Club
1523Darlene OstewikHoliday Skating Club- Nj
163Viki PetersonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
1715Joni ZornesBroadway Skate Club
1818Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Skating Club of Orange
19T22Kim JacksonWi Skateland
19T26Beth MeyersSkate Texas
2119Paula HayesAstro Skate Club- Pinellas Park
2220Patricia MartinKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Darlene Helbling    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 10:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Cheryl StoutenburgRolladium Skating Club
213Donna McBrideHoliday Skating Club- Nj
314Wendy McGeePiedmont Art Club
410Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club
58Lori EberweinSilver City Skating Club
6T24Bethanne HigginsSilver City Skating Club
6T21Tami ScurtiHoliday Skating Club of Orange
816Colleen BowmanRichland Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Dennis Nendza    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 10:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112John FoglemanHoliday Skating Club- Nj
27Warren RoppHoliday Skating Club of Orange
33David HelmerFoothill Artistic Skate Team
410Leo BrehmAll Star Skating Club-fairhaven
55James WestLynwood Sport Center
613Michael McdanielFranklin Skate Club
711Eric SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skate Team
88Richard DavisReflections Skating Academy
94Albert RoemerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
109Ross BermanRolladium Skating Club
116Robert MarrellaOaks Figure Skating Club
122Ralph TaylorAurora Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 07:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (164E)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Linda CampbellHoliday Skating Club- Nj
225Phyllis SmithLynden Skate Club
3T12Lynn StieferRohnert Park Art Club
3T18Sandra MoserAuburn Figure Skate Club
5T19Patricia SangilloRoller Kingdom Skate Club Tyngsboro
5T22Barbra ThompsonAurora Figure Skating Club
710Janis GallucciVirginia Artistic Skating Club
820Cynthia TohmRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
95Mary ColbowSkate Station Artistic Club
1023Sheila ProcidaHoliday Skating Club- Nj
111Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club
123M.diane DesilvaAll Star Skating Club-fairhaven
1313Teresa PurvisLombard Skate Club
1411Nancy ThorpeReflections Skating Academy
1516Johanna BaryczRolladium Skating Club
169Marta SchultzKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
1714Elaine WilliamsSilver City Skating Club
184Alice CohenChristiana Skating Club
192Sandra MerklyLorain Skate Club
208Mary MagnusonSilver City Skating Club
216Madeline HunterSunrise Crusaders
227Kathy ReedOaks Figure Skating Club
2324Lillian EikenburgBrookpark Skateland
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Darlene Helbling    Janet Jordan   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 09:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Linda CampbellHoliday Skating Club- Nj
25Mary ColbowSkate Station Artistic Club
325Phyllis SmithLynden Skate Club
410Janis GallucciVirginia Artistic Skating Club
5T19Patricia SangilloRoller Kingdom Skate Club Tyngsboro
5T18Sandra MoserAuburn Figure Skate Club
712Lynn StieferRohnert Park Art Club
820Cynthia TohmRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
922Barbra ThompsonAurora Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (166F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Matt MorrisSilver City Skating Club
21David HankersonSkating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Kerri MolloylapponeseSilver City Skating Club
214Genelle BrakefieldRollercade Skating Club
34Heather PikePlainfield Figure Skating Club
416Brandy KeltonSunrise Crusaders
57Elaina WallerOaks Figure Skating Club
65Kayla PriorFoothill Artistic Skate Team
78Stephanie MarshallLorain Skate Club
810Lisa RosadoNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
915Aimee SidesOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Janet Jordan   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 08:00 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (170F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Dereyk JonesNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
21Joseph OttAstro Skate Club- Pinellas Park
35Ronald DoranRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
47James BarrettMarysville Skating Club
53Patrick DoyleSkate Texas
64Christopher ScurtiHoliday Skating Club of Orange
79Jay RobinsonNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
82Kevin KubackiLynwood Sport Center
Judges:    Judy Graves    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (172E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Rosemarie Harrison GoshRollarama Skating Club
211Diane SavickasReflections Skating Academy
3T1Dorothy DeremerSilver City Skating Club
3T4Twila RobinsonNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
58Carol VenitoHoliday Skating Club- Nj
617Deborah WamplerPiedmont Art Club
714Lisa BarsalonaSilver City Skating Club
810Patricia WidmanRollercade Skating Club
913Joanne FosterMarysville Skating Club
105Patricia GravesFountain Valley Skating Club
112Coral LearLorain Skate Club
1218Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skate Team
1316LeeAnn KaderabekFoothill Artistic Skate Team
143Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley Skating Club
1512Judie Jewison GomezSunrise Crusaders
166Shelly KubackiLynwood Sport Center
Judges:    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 10:00 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Diane SavickasReflections Skating Academy
27Rosemarie Harrison GoshRollarama Skating Club
31Dorothy DeremerSilver City Skating Club
4T8Carol VenitoHoliday Skating Club- Nj
4T4Twila RobinsonNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
614Lisa BarsalonaSilver City Skating Club
717Deborah WamplerPiedmont Art Club
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 10:00 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Larry SchillbergSilver City Skating Club
28Keith KowalczykRollercade Skating Club
31Richard Gori Jr.Reflections Skating Academy
43Stanley LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
52Leibl CohenRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
64Robert SittonOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Sue Ellis    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 07:00 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11M Bernice LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
22Paula SolobySk8-47 Skating Club
34Clare WattsFranklin Skate Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (178F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Andrew RoweAloha Spirit
25Kurt Van TineLynwood Sport Center
31David LeNoirSkateland Of Augusta
43David CookeStars On Wheels
54Bryce PearsonKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
66Aaron GogleySkate Texas
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (180E)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jessica ReeceRollercade Skating Club
29Lisa CassidyRohnert Park Art Club
318Annmarie ConnorAstro Orlando Skating Club
421Kathy FrombachValley Skate Club
56Della SheedyMarysville Skating Club
67Jessica ThuneAtlantis Skating Academy
714Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
83Elaine SuEmpire Roller Rink
919Linda DavidsonSunrise Crusaders
1017Carol DunfordAuburn Figure Skate Club
1120Cassidy McBridePiedmont Art Club
121Michelle WildeOaks Figure Skating Club
13T5Penny MarchielAurora Figure Skating Club
13T11Adana MarquessChristiana Skating Club
1510Ronda McLeanVirginia Artistic Skating Club
1615Stephnnie DeckerKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 08:00 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (180F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jessica ReeceRollercade Skating Club
218Annmarie ConnorAstro Orlando Skating Club
321Kathy FrombachValley Skate Club
47Jessica ThuneAtlantis Skating Academy
59Lisa CassidyRohnert Park Art Club
66Della SheedyMarysville Skating Club
714Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 08:45 AM

 

Gold Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (182F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Curt CratonFountain Valley Skating Club
21Jishi ChenNor - Cal Skate Accdemy
32Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (184F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Lona DennisMarysville Skating Club
24Brenda SchmidtSkagit Skate Artistic
36Terri JohnsonLynden Skate Club
45Lisa LemmlerPlymouth Sk8 Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 10:00 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (186F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13John HardinChampions Rollerworld
21Raymond SimasSilver City Skating Club
38Timothy YankoBrookpark Skateland
47Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
52Roger WampachAurora Figure Skating Club
65Michael SheedyMarysville Skating Club
74James TurnerWi Skateland
86Terry MaasPlymouth Sk8 Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 07:00 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (188F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Susan HopkinsStars On Wheels
21Laura AlbaughBrookpark Skateland
36Robin OrcuttSilver City Skating Club
47Dina GuidishBrookpark Skateland
53Susan LoggheMarysville Skating Club
64Catherine CooperRoseville Skate Club
72Florance AdamsSkateville Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (190F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18John HardinChampions Rollerworld
21Michael ReinhartHoliday Skating Club of Orange
35Christopher GoriReflections Skating Academy
43Andrew RoweAloha Spirit
57David CookeStars On Wheels
69David LeNoirSkateland Of Augusta
76Kurt Van TineLynwood Sport Center
84Christopher MorganSkateville Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Hannah Patawaran    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 09:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Women Figs- - Panel 3 - Elimination (192E)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Annmarie ConnorAstro Orlando Skating Club
29Jeanette HeffnerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
318Robyn HeaterRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
44Kathy PeelingNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
513Robin VanrotzSilver City Skating Club
67Diane DukeBeverly Skate Club
78Carrie YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
82Rebecca SimNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
96Meghan RiceVirginia Artistic Skating Club
1011Jessica ReeceRollercade Skating Club
1114Ronda McLeanVirginia Artistic Skating Club
1212Malissa KingNor - Cal Skate Accdemy
1317Barbara NsiahPiedmont Art Club
143Carol DunfordAuburn Figure Skate Club
1516Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
1610Bonita OlcottAurora Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 09:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (192F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Carrie YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
29Jeanette HeffnerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
318Robyn HeaterRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
45Annmarie ConnorAstro Orlando Skating Club
57Diane DukeBeverly Skate Club
613Robin VanrotzSilver City Skating Club
74Kathy PeelingNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Primary A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (194F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
25Austin GreenoRon-a-roll Skating Club
32Christopher MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
44Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
53Sebastian BelfioreSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Paul McElhiney    Bernard Gilliam   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 07:45 AM

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (196E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club of Orange
211Sophia OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
39Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
4T13Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
4T18Mikhayla ShepardParadise Roller Skating Academy
612Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club
77Blakely CarlyleRva Skate Academy
8T3Arya YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
8T17Isabella SchomburgRollercade Skating Club
1020Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
1119Kaylin KuskeAshland Figure Skating Team
125Elle FaerberRollercade Skating Club
13T2Miranda MosesAshland Figure Skating Team
13T21Chloe Braun BergSkating School Of Central Florida
1510Leila ChewGlenwood Skate Club
168Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club
171Sasha SimpsonCal Skate Academy
1816Navami NambiarEverett Eagles
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (196F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
26Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club of Orange
318Mikhayla ShepardParadise Roller Skating Academy
411Sophia OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
59Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
67Blakely CarlyleRva Skate Academy
712Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Hannah Patawaran    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 07:45 AM

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (202F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Aaron PiehlSkate Texas
21Ryan NeighborsEmpire Roller Rink
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Adalynn PendletonLynden Skate Club
29Sinchana GowdaSkatin Station Skating Club
316Anya MaheshLynnwood Expressions
45Genesis AmadorLynden Skate Club
514Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
610Alyssa NolandKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
76Janiah Birdsell-ViaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
81Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions
912Kiera SandlinSkating School Grapevine
103Amanda MarneyVictorville Skating Club
112Elle LambertSkating School Grapevine
124Teresa HuSkate Texas
Judges:    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (206F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
22Scotty MillsapsGlenwood Skate Club
34Alexander HessOaks Figure Skating Club
41Caden LessingChampions Rollerworld
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Cecelia Kelley    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 09:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
211Angelena SloanLynden Skate Club
310Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
41Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Orlando Skating Club
59Kimberly WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
65Anya MehtaLynnwood Expressions
78Luciana GiraldiAstro Orlando Skating Club
812Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club
93Haylee HoseaRollhaven Skating Ctr
102Alexis HayesRva Skate Academy
117Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
126Mackenzie DejarnettHoliday Skating Club of Orange
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 09:00 AM

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (214F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Patrick JanesAshland Figure Skating Team
22Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
31Aidan DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Lisa Holderbaugh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (216E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
28Chantel Shive CastilloReflections Skating Academy
311Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
412Erika CarthariusSk8town Stars
57Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
615Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
74Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club of Orange
85Caitlin FinkbeinerStars On Wheels
914Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
103Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
116Makayla SimonelicOaks Figure Skating Club
12T16Maya LovelaceAshland Figure Skating Team
12T19Brianna RimarFlorida Skating Academy
149Teagan GansmannUnion Artistic Skate Club
1518Anne BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
1623Paulina ChavezStardust Skating Academy- Ca
1720Nissa FrederiksonSkateville Dance & Figure Club
1826Lucy BlantonSkating School Grapevine
Judges:    David Jacques    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (216F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Erika CarthariusSk8town Stars
28Chantel Shive CastilloReflections Skating Academy
310Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
44Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club of Orange
511Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
615Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
77Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (218F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
23Vance YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
34Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
45Colby CoryellUnattached
56Robert HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
61Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles
Judges:    Diane Brown    David Jacques    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (220E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club
26Alexis CarlyleRva Skate Academy
318Eva TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
49Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
514Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions
61Ariel GogleySkate Texas
716Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
84Mahira TandonSkatin Station Skating Club
912Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
1015Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
1113Sarah EkleEmpire Roller Rink
1210Gabrielle ZawackiAllegro Artistic Skating Club
138Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club
145Tessie DillonSk8town Stars
1522Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
16T3Vivian LeRoseville Skate Club
16T11Kylie RootSk8town Stars
1823Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
1919Kaicy WildeOaks Figure Skating Club
2021Jada CarpenterRoseville Skate Club
2117Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club of Orange
227Jalynn CarpenterRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Alexis CarlyleRva Skate Academy
220Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club
39Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
418Eva TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
51Ariel GogleySkate Texas
64Mahira TandonSkatin Station Skating Club
714Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions
816Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Robin Orcutt    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Caleb BerhowSkagit Skate Artistic
27Robert PiehlSkate Texas
35Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
43Nicholas DooleySkate Texas
51Carter ZawackiAllegro Artistic Skating Club
66Xaivier WiningearEmpire Roller Rink
72Mark WarrenSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Rob Maya    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (228E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Anna MillerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
224Jordyn LessingChampions Rollerworld
32Zoie YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
430Megan SchraftAurora Figure Skating Club
532Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club
618Clara BrunoAurora Figure Skating Club
725Hannah GalvanSkagit Skate Artistic
831Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skate Of Brandon
926Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
1021Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
1122Kameron WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
1223Katie WaleSkatin Station Skating Club
1328Keegan BurnsHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
148Gabrielle FarrugiaRolladium Skating Club
1517Kayla-Ann MercerUnattached
163Ashlyn NordquistSkatin Station Skating Club
175Natalie HillHoliday Skating Club of Orange
187Allison JonesAshland Figure Skating Team
1914Jade FletcherEmpire Roller Rink
2029Kelly GarrettSkating School Grapevine
2111Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
2227Lillian StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
239Ananya GuptaSkating School Grapevine
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
124Jordyn LessingChampions Rollerworld
231Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skate Of Brandon
325Hannah GalvanSkagit Skate Artistic
418Clara BrunoAurora Figure Skating Club
52Zoie YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
632Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club
715Anna MillerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
826Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
930Megan SchraftAurora Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Rob Maya   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (230F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Mark AdamsUtah Skating Academy
24Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside Artistic Skating Club
36Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
411Darius SandersGlenwood Skate Club
51Gabriel JacobsRva Skate Academy
610Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skate Club
73Patrick GallowayRva Skate Academy
88Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (232E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
21Dionne ChenKings Art Team
35Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
47Brooke ReutterLynwood Sport Center
5T3Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
5T9Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
714Samantha KruszaLynwood Sport Center
84Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
911Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
1013Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
1117Emma TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
1216Lauren EissingHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1315Courtney MirandaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
148Emberlee McPherronEverett Eagles
1512Sara BassKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Robin Orcutt    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (232F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    131A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
23Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
314Samantha KruszaLynwood Sport Center
45Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
57Brooke ReutterLynwood Sport Center
61Dionne ChenKings Art Team
79Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Cecelia Kelley   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (234E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Maura KorusekAshland Figure Skating Team
211Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
313Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
421Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club
510Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
618Korissa ShadeRolladium Skating Club
714Cheyanne LoweryAurora Figure Skating Club
85Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Orlando Skating Club
92Kayla KolaczRainbow Skating Club
1015Sarah Van BibberVirginia Artistic Skating Club
114Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club
1216Avida MartinezHoliday Skating Club of Orange
139Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
147Kaitlyn QuagliaPiedmont Art Club
156Paulina WilliamsRollerama Skating Club
1620Alyssa KolaczRainbow Skating Club
1712Shana SherlockEverett Eagles
181Pelageya WilliamsRollerama Skating Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Hannah Patawaran   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (234F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    131A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Maura KorusekAshland Figure Skating Team
210Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
314Cheyanne LoweryAurora Figure Skating Club
411Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
518Korissa ShadeRolladium Skating Club
613Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
721Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (236F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop    17A - RIB-LIB Loop    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Haley GouldRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
22Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
33Amanda SmyserSkatin Station Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Diane Brown    Paul McElhiney   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Classic Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (238F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Kurt Van TineLynwood Sport Center
22Aaron GogleySkate Texas
36Patrick DoyleSkate Texas
43Justin MitchellSkate Station Artistic Club
57John QuinnSkate Station Artistic Club
61Duane PowellGlenwood Skate Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Dennis Nendza    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 08:00 AM

 

Classic Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (240F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
25Heather PikePlainfield Figure Skating Club
323Kerri MolloylapponeseSilver City Skating Club
411Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
515Susan HopkinsStars On Wheels
62Diane SavickasReflections Skating Academy
7T9Twila RobinsonNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
7T21Patricia GravesFountain Valley Skating Club
91Elaina WallerOaks Figure Skating Club
1017M Bernice LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
1112Elaine SuEmpire Roller Rink
128Adana MarquessChristiana Skating Club
1324Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Florida
1418Coral LearLorain Skate Club
157Yeside AbinaLombard Skate Club
163Diane WillisGlenwood Skate Club
1710Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club
1822Stephanie ReedReflections Skating Academy
1914Tamara PorterGlenwood Skate Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (242F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13John HardinChampions Rollerworld
22Curt CratonFountain Valley Skating Club
31Christopher GoriReflections Skating Academy
46Michael ReinhartHoliday Skating Club of Orange
55David LeNoirSkateland Of Augusta
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rachel Dols    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (244F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Rebecca SimNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
26Carrie YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
31Robyn HeaterRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
44Meghan RiceVirginia Artistic Skating Club
59Jeanette HeffnerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
62Kathy PeelingNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
77Malissa KingNor - Cal Skate Accdemy
85Annmarie ConnorAstro Orlando Skating Club
910Robin VanrotzSilver City Skating Club
103Stephanie MillerNorth Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rachel Dols    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 07:00 AM

 

Juvenile Team Dance - Final (252F)

Academy Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)    Collegiate (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Christopher Miller
Laura Miller
All Star Skating Club - Whitman
24Zane Benson
Chloe Braun Berg
Skating School Of Central Florida
33Alexander Hess
Lydia Bowman
Oaks Figure Skating Club
Richland Skating Club
41James Burkard
Hayley Boardman
Shillington D & F Club
52Douglas Whealon
Cora Stafford
Memphis Figure Roller Skating Club
66Aaron Piehl
Francesca Velez
Skate Texas
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Robin Orcutt    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 07:15 PM

 

Elementary Team Dance - Final (254F)

Canasta Tango (96)    Rhythm Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Rollerworld
21Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Florida
Skate Texas
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 03:45 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Joshua Urzua
Bethany Mello
All Star Skating Club - Whitman
210Ryan Duong
Vivian Le
Roseville Skate Club
36Xaivier Winingear
Sarah Ekle
Empire Roller Rink
411Conner Cowan
Tessa Cowan
Skating School Of Central Florida
52Brock Curtice
Erika Martinez Vidal
Phoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
6T1Ethan Barnett
Leyla Finley
Skating School Of Central Florida
6T7Robert Piehl
Kiara Alves
Skate Texas
83Casey Hole
Faith Robinson
Rollhaven Skating Ctr
Rollerama Skating Club
95Aidan Dracass
Kalen Madan
Auburn Figure Skate Club
104Jeffery Harrigan
Felicia Harrigan
Citrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Diane Brown    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 11:15 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (262F)

Border Blues (88)    Mirror Waltz (108)    14 Step (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Cameron Rainey
Kalysta Crawford
Aloha Spirit
Roseville Skate Club
25Patrick Galloway
Gabrielle Eskew
Rva Skate Academy
Skating School Of Central Florida
37Brad Belfiore
Destiny Neill-Susko
Sunrise Crusaders
Roseville Skate Club
43Christopher Butler
Jada Bell
Roseville Skate Club
Chico Artistic Skate Club
52Noah Zheng
Lillian Gardner
Empire Roller Rink
Lynwood Sport Center
69Michael Reinhart
Natalie Hill
Holiday Skating Club of Orange
78Joshua Cook
Isabella Johnson
Brookpark Skateland
84Carter Zawacki
Gabrielle Zawacki
Allegro Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Robin Orcutt    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 06:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (264F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Aaron Gogley
Samantha Martin
Skate Texas
Chico Artistic Skate Club
21Matt Morris
Bethanne Higgins
Silver City Skating Club
32Patrick Doyle
Stephanie Gogley
Skate Texas
44Daniel Travison
Simona Mihai
Auburn Figure Skate Club
53John Quinn
Julie White
Skate Station Artistic Club
Judges:    Diane Brown    Sue Ellis    Darlene Helbling    Robin Orcutt    Patricia Bauler   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 12:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Team Dance - Final (266F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Stanley Leibowitz
Karen Trimble
Atlantis Skating Academy
24Martin Moczulewski
Rhonda Studer
Roller Garden Artistic Skating Club
311Christopher Scurti
Tami Scurti
Holiday Skating Club of Orange
45James West
Julie Mennenga
Lynwood Sport Center
53David Gingras
Cynthya Fazzio
Sunrise Crusaders
6T6Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Foothill Artistic Skate Team
6T7James Barrett
Beverly Boice
Marysville Skating Club
82Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Skate Station Artistic Club
99Kevin Kubacki
Shelly Kubacki
Lynwood Sport Center
1010Larry Reustle
Sandra Cox
Union Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 01:30 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Team Dance - Final (268F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Richard Appel
Alexandra Appel
Chester Skating Club
21Michael Mcdaniel
Clare Watts
Franklin Skate Club
35Steven Thompson
Barbra Thompson
Aurora Figure Skating Club
43Leibl Cohen
Cynthia Tohm
Roller Garden Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 08:45 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Team Dance - Final (270F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jeffrey Babineau
Kerri Molloylapponese
Rollarama Skating Club
Silver City Skating Club
25Ronald Eller
Stephanie Marshall
Lorain Skate Club
33Keith Kowalczyk
Genelle Brakefield
Rollercade Skating Club
42Perry Jones
Christine Cizmar
All Star Skating Club - Whitman
54Daniel Whitehouse
Heather Davis
Oaks Figure Skating Club
67Kurt Van Tine
Elaine Su
Lynwood Sport Center
Empire Roller Rink
71Bryce Pearson
Pattie Underwood
Kansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
Unattached
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Diane Brown    Sue Ellis    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 02:15 PM

 

Silver Div 2 Team Dance - Final (272F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Larry Schillberg
Rosemarie Harrison Gosh
Silver City Skating Club
Rollarama Skating Club
29Robert Hudson
Dorothy Deremer
Atlantis Skating Academy
Silver City Skating Club
38Mark Hubble
Sandra Rocco
Sunrise Crusaders
42Dereyk Jones
Stephanie Smith
National Capital Dance & Figure Club
51David Allen
Lianne Tow
Holiday Skating Club of Orange
63David Helmer
LeeAnn Kaderabek
Foothill Artistic Skate Team
714Gary Susko
Regina Galda
Holiday Skating Club- Nj
86John Barry
Debora Vail
Nor - Cal Skate Accdemy
Foothill Artistic Skate Team
910Norm Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Central Valley Skating Club
1012Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Nor - Cal Skate Accdemy
Sunrise Crusaders
1113Joseph Grant
Patricia Sangillo
Roller Kingdom Skate Club Tyngsboro
125Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
National Capital Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Sue Ellis    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 01:30 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (274F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
Holiday Skating Club- Nj
25David Kiwerski
Barbara Renick
Holiday Skating Club of Orange
31Timothy Laskey
Adel Lewis
Sunrise Crusaders
44David Bialorucki
Karen Eller
Lorain Skate Club
52Keith Frolkey
Cynthia Nolan
Citrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 08:15 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Team Dance - Final (276F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Collegiate (92)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16James Bates
Nancy Manning
Arizona Skate Club
21Timothy Gordon
Danielle Sindelar
Brookpark Skateland
32Brian Gray
Debra Blee
Moonlight Artistic Skating Team
Fountain Valley Skating Club
45Stephen Mills
Lisa Brenn Scarborough
All Star Skating Club - Whitman
53King Lee
Donna McBride
Holiday Skating Club- Nj
64John Gillen
Stephanie Miller
North Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 08:00 PM

 

Gold Div 2 Team Dance - Final (278F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Anthony Daponte
Chrissy Demoranville
Silver City Skating Club
26Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley Skating Club
33John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Skagit Skate Artistic
41Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville Skating Club
57Richard Manns
Lona Dennis
Holiday Skating Club of Orange
Marysville Skating Club
65Christopher More
Stephanie Hutchison
Oaks Figure Skating Club
72Bernard Gilliam
Stephnnie Decker
Kansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 09:00 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Team Dance - Final (280F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Raymond Simas
Robin Orcutt
Silver City Skating Club
24Timothy Yanko
Dina Guidish
Brookpark Skateland
31Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora Figure Skating Club
45Steven Wojtowicz
Joann Brooks
Union Artistic Skate Club
52Christopher Morgan
Florance Adams
Skateville Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 10:00 PM

 

Classic Gold Team - Final (282F)

Ten Fox (100)    Willow Waltz Team (138)    Harris Tango (100)(Modified)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Tom Schneider
Christina Gallos
Brookpark Skateland
Lombard Skate Club
22Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley Skating Club
33Timothy Abbott
Diane Duke
Beverly Skate Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Sue Ellis    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 07:30 PM

 

Classic International Team Dance - Final (284F)

Kinder Waltz (120)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Anthony Daponte
Chrissy Demoranville
Silver City Skating Club
27Brian Gray
Debra Blee
Moonlight Artistic Skating Team
Fountain Valley Skating Club
34Richard Manns
Lona Dennis
Holiday Skating Club of Orange
Marysville Skating Club
41Mark Hubble
Sandra Rocco
Sunrise Crusaders
55Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora Figure Skating Club
63Logan Boggs
Stephanie Boggs
Roseville Skate Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 08:15 PM

 

Youth International Team Dance - Final (286F)

Style B Waltz (108)    Fiesta Tango CIPA Youth (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Rollerworld
24Patrick Galloway
Gabrielle Eskew
Rva Skate Academy
Skating School Of Central Florida
31Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Florida
Skate Texas
43Brad Belfiore
Destiny Neill-Susko
Sunrise Crusaders
Roseville Skate Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Friday, Jul 27, 2018 08:15 PM

 

Junior World Class Team Dance - International (290C)

Content 2:50 +/- :10    MOP - Style Dance    Content (3:30 +/- :10)    MOP Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Benson Kuan
Madison Kellis
Champions Skate Club
21David Hamblin
Annie MacKay
Oaks Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 06:15 PM

 

World Class Team Dance - International (292C)

Content 2:50 +/- :10    MOP - Style Dance    Content (3:30 +/- :10)    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Meloy
Rolladium
21Benson Kuan
Madison Kellis
Champions Skate Club
32Christopher Gori
Siobhan Boismier
Reflections Skating Academy
Florida Skating Academy
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 10:00 PM

 

Open Free Dance - Final (294F)

Content 2:00 - 3:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Chance Becker
Kalei Becker
Stardust Skating Academy- Ca
24Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Rollerworld
31Noah Zheng
Lillian Gardner
Empire Roller Rink
Lynwood Sport Center
42Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Florida
Skate Texas
53Sirish Saravanamuthu
Ava Buckner
Team Kates Of Lowell
66Patrick Galloway
Gabrielle Eskew
Rva Skate Academy
Skating School Of Central Florida
Judges:    Diane Brown    Paul McElhiney    Hannah Patawaran    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 02:30 PM

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (296F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12RoyalsChico Artistic Skate Club
21Me TooRohnert Park Art Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Friday, Jul 27, 2018 09:30 PM

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (298F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11ExcelBrookpark Skateland
25Riverside RASCalsRiverside Artistic Skating Club
32Junior RoyalsChico Artistic Skate Club
44UnlimitedGreat Time Artistic
53Oaks Junior Precision TeamOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Al Taglang    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 06:45 PM

 

Senior Large Show Group - International (302C)

Content 4:00 to 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11The Greatest ShowmanFountain Valley Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 08:00 PM

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (304C)

Content 4:00 to 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14RegentsChico Artistic Skate Club
23Oaks Show Group - BurlesqueOaks Figure Skating Club
32Team New EnglandRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
41Jurassic CircusRollerama Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 22, 2018 08:45 PM

 

Youth Quartet - Final (306F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Broadway BabiesBrookpark Skateland
25Musical MimesSunrise Crusaders
33Northridge Youth QuartetNorthridge Skate Team
44DivaGreat Time Artistic
52Plainfield's Wild RollersPlainfield Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Jul 27, 2018 06:30 PM

 

Open Quartet - Final (308F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Ninja TurtlesLynwood Sport Center
28Northridge Open QuartetNorthridge Skate Team
33ArcadenceBrookpark Skateland
44Rolling With FosseVictorville Skating Club
51The Winter GamesAllegro Artistic Skating Club
67Team MatrixAurora Figure Skating Club
75Piedmont Artistic ClubPiedmont Art Club
810Team Kates of LowellTeam Kates Of Lowell
96DancersGreat Time Artistic
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Friday, Jul 27, 2018 09:45 PM

 

World Class Quartet - International (310C)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Raven's RevengeStardust Skating Academy- Ca
23Deja VuHoliday Skating Club of Orange
32The ReflectionsRolladium Skating Club
41Formation NationHoliday Skating Club of Orange
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    David Jacques   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 10:30 PM

 

Primary A Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
212Christopher MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
38Jackson SadahireRoseville Skate Club
411Tyler ChenGlorious Roller Skating Academy
52Bradley BundlieMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
63Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
710James SandlinSkating School Grapevine
813Ryker BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
95Rahil ShahNorthridge Skate Team
101Austin GreenoRon-a-roll Skating Club
1117Ryan NewbergSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 01:15 PM

 

Primary A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Lisa Ann BarkerSkating Plus Competitive Club
233Savannah MarronLive Love Skate Academy
3T8Savannah UsreyLombard Skate Club
3T21Shreya GhorpadeLive Love Skate Academy
534Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
628Kaylin KuskeAshland Figure Skating Team
717Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy
830Sophia OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
939Flora WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy
106Amelia GogleySkate Texas
1120Summer SchmidLombard Skate Club
1235Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
1332Caitlyn FischerRollerama Skating Club
1427Leila ChewGlenwood Skate Club
1540Miranda MosesAshland Figure Skating Team
1631Haddie StevensOaks Figure Skating Club
1736Sasha SimpsonCal Skate Academy
1813Mikhayla ShepardParadise Roller Skating Academy
1923Jade RobertsPlainfield Figure Skating Club
2024Isabella SchomburgRollercade Skating Club
219Vriti KailasLive Love Skate Academy
2218Amanda MujicaGreat Time Artistic
2314Navami NambiarEverett Eagles
243Brooke ClearyBrookpark Skateland
2512Elle FaerberRollercade Skating Club
2610Cali DrakefordCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Rob Maya   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 11:15 AM

 

Primary A Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Lisa Ann BarkerSkating Plus Competitive Club
221Shreya GhorpadeLive Love Skate Academy
333Savannah MarronLive Love Skate Academy
428Kaylin KuskeAshland Figure Skating Team
517Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy
639Flora WuGlorious Roller Skating Academy
734Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
830Sophia OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
98Savannah UsreyLombard Skate Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Paul McElhiney    Hannah Patawaran    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 07:45 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Elimination (358E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
27Isaiah ZeleznickyPlainfield Figure Skating Club
31Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
49Ishaan AnandLive Love Skate Academy
56Scotty MillsapsGlenwood Skate Club
610Kartik KoranneSkating School Grapevine
712Euclid WongGlorious Roller Skating Academy
83Kirk FrizzelSunrise Crusaders
98Cooper BrakefieldRollercade Skating Club
1015Jayden JohnsonPlainfield Figure Skating Club
1111Jacob NullOhio Skate Artistic Club
1213Jonathan HamptonSkating School Grapevine
132Riley StrasburgAllegro Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 02:30 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
21Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
37Isaiah ZeleznickyPlainfield Figure Skating Club
49Ishaan AnandLive Love Skate Academy
56Scotty MillsapsGlenwood Skate Club
610Kartik KoranneSkating School Grapevine
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 10:45 AM

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Madison VillagomezBakersfield Skate Academy
212Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
331Sanjana SharmaLive Love Skate Academy
423Ameyaa ChoudharyLive Love Skate Academy
51Mahi PatelLive Love Skate Academy
64Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood Figure Club
713Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
85Akasha KiourkasSk8town Stars
9T32Caitlin FinkbeinerStars On Wheels
9T42Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions
1120Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
1234Anika BurghagenSk8town Stars
1315Mia DaviesStardust Skating Academy- Ca
1419Francesca VelezSkate Texas
1510Sarah EkleEmpire Roller Rink
1636Ariel GogleySkate Texas
1728Victoria Zignani MartiniSkate Texas
1833Skyler SchmidLombard Skate Club
1939Reesha SawantFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
2016Lauren AaholmAllegro Artistic Skating Club
218Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
2237Noel SimmonsReflections Skating Academy
2324Maya LovelaceAshland Figure Skating Team
2427Yara MunozVictorville Skating Club
252Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club of Orange
2626Erika CarthariusSk8town Stars
277Teresa HuSkate Texas
2818Indira Maya BasakNorthridge Skate Team
2929Brianna RimarFlorida Skating Academy
3025Violet PynenbergAllegro Artistic Skating Club
3141Savannah DunlapBrookpark Skateland
3238Eliza ZuelKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
3322Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
3411Taylor RobertsPlainfield Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Paul McElhiney    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 11:00 AM

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
223Ameyaa ChoudharyLive Love Skate Academy
39Madison VillagomezBakersfield Skate Academy
413Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
55Akasha KiourkasSk8town Stars
642Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions
731Sanjana SharmaLive Love Skate Academy
84Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood Figure Club
920Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
1032Caitlin FinkbeinerStars On Wheels
111Mahi PatelLive Love Skate Academy
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 01:30 PM

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Elimination (362E)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Patrick JanesAshland Figure Skating Team
213Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
3T6Colby CoryellUnattached
3T8Robert HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
511Ethan BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
65Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles
77Cooper EvansSkating School Grapevine
84Douglas WhealonMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
92Andrew HayashiEverett Eagles
1012Anthony RockBakersfield Skate Academy
111Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
129Caden FischerRollerama Skating Club
1314Alexander HessOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Diane Brown    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 03:45 PM

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Colby CoryellUnattached
211Ethan BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
38Robert HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
413Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
55Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles
610Patrick JanesAshland Figure Skating Team
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nendza    Robin Orcutt   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 08:30 PM

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
26Shely DashLive Love Skate Academy
35Anna BermanOaks Figure Skating Club
47Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club of Orange
516Aashita JoshiLive Love Skate Academy
622Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
714Kimberly WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
89Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
94Alexis HayesRva Skate Academy
10T3Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club
10T25Lydia BowmanStardust Skating Academy- Ca
1210Chelsea CormierGreat Time Artistic
1312Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions
1419Haylee HoseaRollhaven Skating Ctr
1521Mackenzie DejarnettHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1615Anya MehtaLynnwood Expressions
1720Komal KoranneSkating School Grapevine
181Kiera SandlinSkating School Grapevine
192Anya MaheshLynnwood Expressions
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang    Robin Orcutt    Bernard Gilliam   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 11:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
216Aashita JoshiLive Love Skate Academy
36Shely DashLive Love Skate Academy
422Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
55Anna BermanOaks Figure Skating Club
69Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
77Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club of Orange
814Kimberly WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza    Dottie Walsh    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 31, 2018 09:00 PM

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (366E)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Annika BullockStardust Skating Academy- Ca
26Kylie RootSk8town Stars
318Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
415Eva TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
54Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club
69Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
72Amanda DeWittBrookpark Skateland
817Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club of Orange
98Tanisha SaxenaLive Love Skate Academy
105Maggie MillerBrookpark Skateland
1116Tessie DillonSk8town Stars
12T1Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
12T10Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
1411Layla KedjourGlenwood Skate Club
1519Anne BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
1614Alexis CarlyleRva Skate Academy
173Clara KeehnRoseville Skate Club
1812Hannia RodriguezGreat Time Artistic
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Paul McElhiney    Al Percope    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 02:15 PM

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club
218Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
315Eva TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
46Kylie RootSk8town Stars
513Annika BullockStardust Skating Academy- Ca
69Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
72Amanda DeWittBrookpark Skateland
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nendza    Robin Orcutt   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 09:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team
211Gabriel JacobsRva Skate Academy
37Darius SandersGlenwood Skate Club
4T6Chance BeckerStardust Skating Academy- Ca
4T8Mark AdamsUtah Skating Academy
63Jeffrey MoatsRolladium Skating Club
713Joshua StadlerRiverside Artistic Skating Club
84Keaton MitchellLynnwood Expressions
92Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skate Club
109Casey HoleRollhaven Skating Ctr
1112Ryo IshiguroNor - Cal Skate Accdemy
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 02:45 PM

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Athina AnaniasSkating Plus Competitive Club
21Jena BowmanStardust Skating Academy- Ca
32Samantha KruszaLynwood Sport Center
43Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
56Elissa ScheelSkate Station Artistic Club
613Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
77Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
810Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
99Brandi PolzienMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
1014Emma TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
114Emberlee McPherronEverett Eagles
125Nicole FieldsStardust Skating Academy- Ca
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Hannah Patawaran    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 01:45 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Elimination (378E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Cody HoleRollhaven Skating Ctr
212Kiyontae CoatesRva Skate Academy
311Rahul SajeeshkumarWoodbridge Community Center
415Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
510Mark WarrenSunrise Crusaders
61Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
716Levi WeathermanPiedmont Art Club
82Eric HolmanPiedmont Art Club
97Robert PiehlSkate Texas
104Thomas JacquetteOaks Figure Skating Club
1113Nicholas DooleySkate Texas
12T3Joshua HamptonSkating School Grapevine
12T14Caleb BerhowSkagit Skate Artistic
1417Lawrence HayashiEverett Eagles
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 10:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Cody HoleRollhaven Skating Ctr
215Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
312Kiyontae CoatesRva Skate Academy
411Rahul SajeeshkumarWoodbridge Community Center
51Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
610Mark WarrenSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Diane Brown    Paul McElhiney    Hannah Patawaran    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 03:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T15Addison SchmidtFleetwood Figure Club
1T37Courtney DakotaFlorida Skating Academy
330Ava LutzmannFlorida Skating Academy
421Sydney WilliamsAurora Figure Skating Club
56Sydney PerkinsNorthridge Skate Team
625Chloe LaMayRiverside Artistic Skating Club
732Kameron WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
822Mikayla LopezRoseville Skate Club
911Maame-Yaa FletcherRolladium Skating Club
1012Madeline DaviesStardust Skating Academy- Ca
113Maura KorusekAshland Figure Skating Team
125Kaylie RobinsonRolladium Skating Club
131Clara BrunoAurora Figure Skating Club
1426Ella YoungNorthridge Skate Team
152Evie BergCal Skate Academy
168Sarah WeinbergSkate Texas
1714Kailey MilesEverett Eagles
1820Isabella CrownoverMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
1923Rebecca JonesAshland Figure Skating Team
2010Lizzette CullariFlorida Skating Academy
2129Jaclyn BevianoWoodbridge Community Center
2213Sumana SaravanamuthuTeam Kates Of Lowell
2319Ankita ChakravortiLive Love Skate Academy
2435Kiara AlvesSkate Texas
2527Morgan ZuelKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
2634Cassandra ReinitzSkateville Dance & Figure Club
2717Claire BoettcherSkateville Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Janet Jordan   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 01:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
137Courtney DakotaFlorida Skating Academy
230Ava LutzmannFlorida Skating Academy
315Addison SchmidtFleetwood Figure Club
412Madeline DaviesStardust Skating Academy- Ca
56Sydney PerkinsNorthridge Skate Team
611Maame-Yaa FletcherRolladium Skating Club
732Kameron WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
825Chloe LaMayRiverside Artistic Skating Club
921Sydney WilliamsAurora Figure Skating Club
1022Mikayla LopezRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Rob Maya   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 12:45 PM

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Elimination (382E)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Sophia MoiseRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
2T1Laura IngoliaFlorida Skating Academy
2T12Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club
45Emily ScheelSkate Station Artistic Club
57Susanna SpatzSkate Station Artistic Club
62Ashley HackerAllegro Artistic Skating Club
711Brittany WressellCountry Skateland Skating Club
89Rebecca SimNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
98Olivia GlennVictorville Skating Club
1014Marcia LopezNorthridge Skate Team
11T3Alice SolomonCal Skate Academy
11T13Megan TallentFranklin Skate Club
1310Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nendza    Robin Orcutt   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 04:00 PM

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Susanna SpatzSkate Station Artistic Club
21Laura IngoliaFlorida Skating Academy
32Ashley HackerAllegro Artistic Skating Club
45Emily ScheelSkate Station Artistic Club
512Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club
64Sophia MoiseRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    David Jacques    John Lehni   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 10:15 PM

 

Junior Domestic Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 3:40 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Skating Club of Orange
24Elizabeth WalkerSkate Station Artistic Club
32Ashley HackerAllegro Artistic Skating Club
41Samantha MarshallRva Skate Academy
56Sally WalshRolladium Skating Club
65Jessica GeorgeMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Dennis Nendza    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 07:15 PM

 

Classic Men Singles - Final (388F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Scott SackinHoliday Skating Club of Orange
23Ben WilsonYoung's Figure Team
34Ronald DoranRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
45Patrick DoyleSkate Texas
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Darlene Helbling    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 07:00 AM

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (390F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Elaine ReidMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
29Dafne GokcenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
36Elaine SuEmpire Roller Rink
45Shana SherlockEverett Eagles
53Julia TorresVictorville Skating Club
610Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
72Diane ParkerNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 07:30 AM

 

JrWC Men Free Skating - International (392C)

Content 2:45 +/-:05    MOP - Short    Content 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Collin MotleySkaters Edge Of Greater Virginia
26Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team
33Michael SloweySkate Station Artistic Club
49Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside Artistic Skating Club
52Gabriel JacobsRva Skate Academy
67Darius SandersGlenwood Skate Club
75Mark AdamsUtah Skating Academy
81Keaton MitchellLynnwood Expressions
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 06:15 PM

 

JrWC Women Free Skating - International (394C)

Content 2:45 +/-:05    MOP - Short    Content 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Emily WeegmannCountry Skateland Skating Club
26Francesca BertoglioAstro Skate Of Brandon
37Alexis HerbertLynnwood Expressions
49Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
514Korissa ShadeRolladium Skating Club
68Samantha KruszaLynwood Sport Center
74Ryleigh RobertsRva Skate Academy
82Aisling AcunaVictorville Skating Club
93Susanna SpatzSkate Station Artistic Club
1011Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club
1112Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club
125Athina AnaniasSkating Plus Competitive Club
1310Katrina LazarBrookpark Skateland
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 07:00 PM

 

World Class Men Free Skating - International (396C)

Content 2:45 +/-:05    MOP - Short    Content 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15John BurchfieldAstro Orlando Skating Club
23Lorenzo BertoglioAstro Skate Of Brandon
32Eric MuellerLombard Skate Club
41Josiah BishopChester Skating Club
54Jonathan GoldenGlenwood Skate Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 09:30 PM

 

World Class Women Free Skating - International (398C)

Content 2:45 +/-:05    MOP - Short    Content 4:15 to 4:30    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Natalie MotleySkaters Edge Of Greater Virginia
23Ashley CliffordAstro Skate Of Brandon
36Sarah MasseyBrookpark Skateland
42Emily WeegmannCountry Skateland Skating Club
51Joyann BarberHoliday Skating Club of Orange
69Francesca BertoglioAstro Skate Of Brandon
77Kalei BeckerStardust Skating Academy- Ca
84Elizabeth WalkerSkate Station Artistic Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 08:15 PM

 

Open Inline Boys Free Skating - Final (400F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Cameron RaineyAloha Spirit
21Douglas WhealonMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
Judges:    Diane Brown    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 04:15 PM

 

Open Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
21Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
Judges:    Diane Brown    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 04:15 PM

 

Junior World Class Inline Men Free Skating - International (404C)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Collin MotleySkaters Edge Of Greater Virginia
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Rob Maya   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 10:30 PM

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - International (410C)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Natalie MotleySkaters Edge Of Greater Virginia
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 07:45 PM

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (434F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Robert Hamblin
Anna Berman
Oaks Figure Skating Club
27Cooper Evans
Kiera Sandlin
Skating School Grapevine
31Nicholas Beckwith
Skyler Schmid
Lombard Skate Club
48Jacob Null
Adriana Farrugia
Ohio Skate Artistic Club
Rolladium Skating Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 06:15 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Pairs - Final (436F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Douglas Whealon
Cora Stafford
Memphis Figure Roller Skating Club
22Ethan Wong
Chloe Chen
Kings Art Team
34Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Rollerama Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 03:30 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (438F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brock Curtice
Madeline Kirchhevel
Phoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
22William Lattner
Olivia Milam
Brookpark Skateland
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 10:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (440F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Darius Sanders
Samantha Krusza
Glenwood Skate Club
Lynwood Sport Center
22Joshua Stadler
Chloe LaMay
Riverside Artistic Skating Club
34Casey Hole
Haylee Hosea
Rollhaven Skating Ctr
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 08:00 PM

 

JrWC Pairs - International (444C)

Content 2:30 +/-:05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Darius Sanders
Samantha Krusza
Glenwood Skate Club
Lynwood Sport Center
22Chance Becker
Annika Bullock
Stardust Skating Academy- Ca
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 05:30 PM

 

World Class Pairs - International (446C)

Content 2:45 +/-:05    MOP - Short    Content 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Paul Holbrook
Sarah Massey
Brookpark Skateland
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Bill Spooner   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 10:45 PM

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Elimination (450E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Shaelyn LogueBrookpark Skateland
217Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
38Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
422Christopher MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
55Rajvi ShahRoseville Skate Club
619Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy
728Sebastian BelfioreSunrise Crusaders
825Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club
918Sophia OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
1024Amelia GogleySkate Texas
1123Chloe Braun BergSkating School Of Central Florida
129Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
132Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
147Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club
1520Blakely CarlyleRva Skate Academy
164Alyssa BrownGreat Time Artistic
1726Brooke ClearyBrookpark Skateland
183Cali DrakefordCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
1914Elle FaerberRollercade Skating Club
2010Cameron DorseyGreat Time Artistic
2121Elizabeth MyersOaks Figure Skating Club
2227Khloe SimonelicOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 11:00 AM

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Skaters March (100)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Christopher MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
28Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
317Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
412Shaelyn LogueBrookpark Skateland
55Rajvi ShahRoseville Skate Club
619Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaParadise Roller Skating Academy
7T25Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club
7T28Sebastian BelfioreSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Dennis Nendza    Robin Orcutt    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 07:15 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
24Mikaela MorelloSkating School Of Central Florida
311Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club of Orange
48Angelena SloanLynden Skate Club
527Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
614Teagan GansmannUnion Artistic Skate Club
718Isaiah ZeleznickyPlainfield Figure Skating Club
85Sarah EkleEmpire Roller Rink
936Shontessa JesseeSunrise Crusaders
1033Alivia SpitzFantasy Skating Club
1119Violet PynenbergAllegro Artistic Skating Club
1222Haley DesaiSkating School Of Central Florida
1332Alyssa NolandKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
14T1Arushi KshatriyaAurora Figure Skating Club
14T3Alexis CarlyleRva Skate Academy
1628Cassidy PierceRolladium Skating Club
1735Akasha KiourkasSk8town Stars
1838Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Florida
1929Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club
2010Lauren AaholmAllegro Artistic Skating Club
2120Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
229Janelle LennonPlainfield Figure Skating Club
2317Evelyn FickRichland Skating Club
2426Aidan DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
2525Caden LessingChampions Rollerworld
262Cecilia DelgadoSunrise Crusaders
276Hayley BoardmanShillington D & F Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Diane Brown    Rob Maya    Hannah Patawaran    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Mikaela MorelloSkating School Of Central Florida
211Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club of Orange
314Teagan GansmannUnion Artistic Skate Club
427Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
55Sarah EkleEmpire Roller Rink
613Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
78Angelena SloanLynden Skate Club
836Shontessa JesseeSunrise Crusaders
918Isaiah ZeleznickyPlainfield Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 12:00 PM

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
25Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
37Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
414Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club of Orange
510Olivia LuChandler Skating Academy
68Nevaeh WardRoseville Skate Club
71Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
86Elsy UrzuaAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
918Sinchana GowdaSkatin Station Skating Club
109Elle LambertSkating School Grapevine
1113Gianna LennonPlainfield Figure Skating Club
1212James BurkardShillington D & F Club
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Bernard Gilliam   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 01:00 PM

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Elimination (458E)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
21Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
319Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
420Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
513Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
610Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
76Ariel GogleySkate Texas
812Vivian LeRoseville Skate Club
921Ella ConnellAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
10T5Elsie StevensOaks Figure Skating Club
10T8Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
1211Robert HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
1315Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
1418Mahira TandonSkatin Station Skating Club
1514Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club
167Jada CarpenterRoseville Skate Club
1716Jalynn CarpenterRoseville Skate Club
189Jaclyn TaylorBrookpark Skateland
1917Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
202Sarah WellockOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Marsha Neary    Al Percope   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 12:15 PM

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
21Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
320Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
4T13Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
4T19Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
66Ariel GogleySkate Texas
7T12Vivian LeRoseville Skate Club
7T10Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Darlene Helbling    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Debra Adamy    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 31, 2018 10:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (462E)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
140Cheyanne LoweryAurora Figure Skating Club
21Anna MillerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
3T23Mckenzie CowanSkating School Of Central Florida
3T25Patrick GallowayRva Skate Academy
524Ashlyn NordquistSkatin Station Skating Club
612Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
7T9Natalie HillHoliday Skating Club of Orange
7T28Joshua UrzuaAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
933Katie WaleSkatin Station Skating Club
1032Courtney DakotaFlorida Skating Academy
1113Scott WechslerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
1226Elizabeth HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club
1317Ryan DuongRoseville Skate Club
1435Ryo IshiguroNor - Cal Skate Accdemy
1539Ethan BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
1641Keegan BurnsHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
1719Alexandra MelloAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
1810Jordyn LessingChampions Rollerworld
1934Sarah Van BibberVirginia Artistic Skating Club
202Brock CurticePhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
218Courtney MirandaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
2214Riley JenkinsSarasota Skating Academy
2320Robert PiehlSkate Texas
2422Molly BoardmanShillington D & F Club
2521Xaivier WiningearEmpire Roller Rink
26T3Felicia HarriganCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
26T29Abigail LaFleurChampions Rollerworld
2837Aashi KulkarniRoller Kingdom Skate Club Tyngsboro
2938Nicholas DooleySkate Texas
3018Kalen MadanAuburn Figure Skate Club
317Thomas JacquetteOaks Figure Skating Club
3227Zhuofei ZhaoOaks Figure Skating Club
3311Sarah HolmanKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
3416Hannah RayTeam Kates Of Lowell
3530Claire BoettcherSkateville Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 09:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
123Mckenzie CowanSkating School Of Central Florida
224Ashlyn NordquistSkatin Station Skating Club
31Anna MillerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
440Cheyanne LoweryAurora Figure Skating Club
525Patrick GallowayRva Skate Academy
612Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
713Scott WechslerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
89Natalie HillHoliday Skating Club of Orange
926Elizabeth HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club
1028Joshua UrzuaAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
1133Katie WaleSkatin Station Skating Club
1232Courtney DakotaFlorida Skating Academy
Judges:    Diane Brown    Paul McElhiney    Hannah Patawaran    John Rangel    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 24, 2018 11:00 AM

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Elimination (464E)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120)(Men's Steps)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
24Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
36Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
49Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
51Brad BelfioreSunrise Crusaders
617Bethany MelloAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
715Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
85Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
911Felicia GravesFountain Valley Skating Club
1018Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skate Team
11T13Melia ConnersSkatin Station Skating Club
11T14Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club
1316Mayline GarciaGreat Time Artistic
148Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
1512Jade FletcherEmpire Roller Rink
163Lindsey StamcoBrookpark Skateland
1710Evelyn WellockOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Al Percope    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 02:30 PM

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
24Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
36Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
417Bethany MelloAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
59Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
61Brad BelfioreSunrise Crusaders
715Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
85Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
Judges:    Diane Brown    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 09:15 PM

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (466E)

Princeton Polka (100)(men's steps)    Ten Fox (100)(women's steps)    Association Waltz (120)(lady steps 1st)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
214Hannah GarrettLynwood Sport Center
313Emily NguyenPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
46Cameron RaineyAloha Spirit
52Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
69Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
77Daniela AvakianMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
811Naomi GarciaHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
915Avida MartinezHoliday Skating Club of Orange
101Ashley HackerAllegro Artistic Skating Club
114Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club
128Ginger DollBrookpark Skateland
133Conner CowanSkating School Of Central Florida
145Kaitlyn QuagliaPiedmont Art Club
1510Veronica Heredia OteroSpace Coast Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 09:30 AM

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Emily NguyenPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
26Cameron RaineyAloha Spirit
37Daniela AvakianMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
412Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
59Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
614Hannah GarrettLynwood Sport Center
711Naomi GarciaHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
82Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Darlene Helbling    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Judy Graves    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 31, 2018 10:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Solo Dance - Elimination (468E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T5Cassidy McBridePiedmont Art Club
1T32Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
321Tommi DabneyFountain Valley Skating Club
420Andrew BrenlanAuburn Figure Skate Club
515Diane ParkerNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
631Lisa RosadoNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
728Megan HendrixArizona Skate Club
813Aaron GogleySkate Texas
924Matt MorrisSilver City Skating Club
1010Heather PikePlainfield Figure Skating Club
1122Justin MitchellSkate Station Artistic Club
1219Karen WillettePiedmont Art Club
1311Elaine SuEmpire Roller Rink
1417Elizabeth MetznerWi Skateland
1512Julianne StevensOaks Figure Skating Club
1614Deborah CarneyHoliday Skating Club- Nj
1723Stephanie ReedReflections Skating Academy
188Diane WillisGlenwood Skate Club
1925Nanci PellinRollercade Skating Club
2030Melissa CabralSilver City Skating Club
2129Tamara PorterGlenwood Skate Club
223John QuinnSkate Station Artistic Club
232Leslie KahnSkate-well
249Danielle WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
2526Simona MihaiAuburn Figure Skate Club
267Sarah GoodRohnert Park Art Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Darlene Helbling    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 11:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Solo Dance - Final (468F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Heather PikePlainfield Figure Skating Club
232Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
35Cassidy McBridePiedmont Art Club
428Megan HendrixArizona Skate Club
521Tommi DabneyFountain Valley Skating Club
620Andrew BrenlanAuburn Figure Skate Club
731Lisa RosadoNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
813Aaron GogleySkate Texas
915Diane ParkerNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
1024Matt MorrisSilver City Skating Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Robin Orcutt    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 10:15 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Solo Dance - Elimination (470E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Karen TrimbleAtlantis Skating Academy
227Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Florida
34Karen PattonHoliday Skating Club- Nj
418Cynthya FazzioSunrise Crusaders
57Pattie UnderwoodUnattached
616Evan SchlackmanHoliday Skating Club of Orange
733Deborah WamplerPiedmont Art Club
813Bethanne HigginsSilver City Skating Club
920Ronald DoranRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
1017Ben WilsonYoung's Figure Team
1122Viki PetersonCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
1234Daniel TravisonAuburn Figure Skate Club
1328Rhonda StuderRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
148Jay RobinsonNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
1521Twila RobinsonNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
1610Christopher ScurtiHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1730Lawrence OtaniFountain Valley Skating Club
1823Patricia GravesFountain Valley Skating Club
191Sarah WoodAtlantis Skating Academy
2035Patrick DoyleSkate Texas
2112Joni ZornesBroadway Skate Club
2215Sandra CoxUnion Artistic Skate Club
2326Lori EberweinSilver City Skating Club
2425Beth MeyersSkate Texas
252Larry ReustleUnion Artistic Skate Club
266Charles NewhauserBrookpark Skateland
2711Colleen BowmanRichland Skating Club
2814Paula HayesAstro Skate Club- Pinellas Park
2919Duane PowellGlenwood Skate Club
3031Kim JacksonWi Skateland
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Darlene Helbling    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 12:15 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Solo Dance - Final (470F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Karen TrimbleAtlantis Skating Academy
227Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Florida
37Pattie UnderwoodUnattached
418Cynthya FazzioSunrise Crusaders
513Bethanne HigginsSilver City Skating Club
616Evan SchlackmanHoliday Skating Club of Orange
733Deborah WamplerPiedmont Art Club
817Ben WilsonYoung's Figure Team
920Ronald DoranRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
104Karen PattonHoliday Skating Club- Nj
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 06:30 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Elimination (472E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19John MeszarosHoliday Skating Club- Nj
25Richard AppelChester Skating Club
311Leo BrehmAll Star Skating Club-fairhaven
415David SapoznickStars On Wheels
58Keith FrolkeyCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
613Norm FoxCentral Valley Skating Club
74James WestLynwood Sport Center
82Eric SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skate Team
93Robert MarrellaOaks Figure Skating Club
1014Robert SittonOaks Figure Skating Club
111John HollinBrookpark Skateland
1216Norm RadfordAurora Figure Skating Club
1317Richard DavisReflections Skating Academy
147William OkamuraHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1510Leibl CohenRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
166Michael McdanielFranklin Skate Club
1712Steven ThompsonAurora Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 03:00 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (472F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19John MeszarosHoliday Skating Club- Nj
213Norm FoxCentral Valley Skating Club
315David SapoznickStars On Wheels
45Richard AppelChester Skating Club
511Leo BrehmAll Star Skating Club-fairhaven
62Eric SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skate Team
78Keith FrolkeyCitrus Rollers Skating Club, Inc
84James WestLynwood Sport Center
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 09:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Elimination (474E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Brenda VanOrnumLynden Skate Club
29Sheila ProcidaHoliday Skating Club- Nj
3T6Judy PendergrassArizona Skate Club
3T11Madeline HunterSunrise Crusaders
51Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club
67Sandra MoserAuburn Figure Skate Club
717Nancy ThorpeReflections Skating Academy
810Janet KurzAuburn Figure Skate Club
94Teresa PurvisLombard Skate Club
105Elaine WilliamsSilver City Skating Club
1114Sandra MerklyLorain Skate Club
122Lillian EikenburgBrookpark Skateland
1318Mary ColbowSkate Station Artistic Club
1412Gladys HamptonLombard Skate Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 03:15 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (474F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Brenda VanOrnumLynden Skate Club
29Sheila ProcidaHoliday Skating Club- Nj
36Judy PendergrassArizona Skate Club
41Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club
511Madeline HunterSunrise Crusaders
67Sandra MoserAuburn Figure Skate Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Welsh    Bernard Gilliam   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 07:15 PM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Genelle BrakefieldRollercade Skating Club
22Kerri MolloylapponeseSilver City Skating Club
31Aimee SidesOaks Figure Skating Club
48Elaina WallerOaks Figure Skating Club
59Robyn HeaterRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
67Tansie IwafuchiSunrise Crusaders
75Meghan RiceVirginia Artistic Skating Club
86Rebecca WillnerNorth Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza    Debra Adamy   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 06:00 PM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Jeffrey BabineauRollarama Skating Club
29Derrick ClouserFantasy Skating Club
33Dereyk JonesNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
44Mark HubbleSunrise Crusaders
51John BarryNor - Cal Skate Accdemy
68Jishi ChenNor - Cal Skate Accdemy
76Ward HolmanKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
82John PattonHoliday Skating Club- Nj
95William BabbNorth Florida Skate Academy
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 07:15 PM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Elimination (482E)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Rosemarie Harrison GoshRollarama Skating Club
213Brenda SchmidtSkagit Skate Artistic
38Lona DennisMarysville Skating Club
415Lisa BarsalonaSilver City Skating Club
51Stephanie SmithNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
616LeeAnn KaderabekFoothill Artistic Skate Team
75Diane SavickasReflections Skating Academy
82Sharyn Lyons MorinAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
94Linda DavidsonSunrise Crusaders
106Dorothy DeremerSilver City Skating Club
119Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley Skating Club
127Judie Jewison GomezSunrise Crusaders
1310Susan HehnRolladium Skating Club
143Joanne FosterMarysville Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Verna Quaranto    Sue Ellis    Judy Graves    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 01:45 PM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Rosemarie Harrison GoshRollarama Skating Club
213Brenda SchmidtSkagit Skate Artistic
38Lona DennisMarysville Skating Club
415Lisa BarsalonaSilver City Skating Club
51Stephanie SmithNational Capital Dance & Figure Club
616LeeAnn KaderabekFoothill Artistic Skate Team
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Friday, Aug 3, 2018 09:00 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111John LehniSkagit Skate Artistic
23Larry SchillbergSilver City Skating Club
32Roger KisselFranklin Skate Club
412Ronald EllerLorain Skate Club
57David HelmerFoothill Artistic Skate Team
65David KiwerskiHoliday Skating Club of Orange
78John FoglemanHoliday Skating Club- Nj
813Richard LapponeseSilver City Skating Club
94Keith KowalczykRollercade Skating Club
1015Timothy LaskeySunrise Crusaders
11T9Stanley LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
11T14Martin MoczulewskiRoller Garden Artistic Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 01:30 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Elimination (486E)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Paula SolobySk8-47 Skating Club
211Janis BarnettFountain Valley Skating Club
39M Bernice LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
412Linda CampbellHoliday Skating Club- Nj
52Lianne TowHoliday Skating Club of Orange
68Linda CadwellSunrise Crusaders
713Barbara RenickHoliday Skating Club of Orange
84Adel LewisSunrise Crusaders
97Rosita MayoAuburn Figure Skate Club
1014Patricia SangilloRoller Kingdom Skate Club Tyngsboro
115Karen EllerLorain Skate Club
126Mary MagnusonSilver City Skating Club
1310Clare WattsFranklin Skate Club
141Johanna BaryczRolladium Skating Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Marsha Neary    Hannah Patawaran    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 12:00 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Linda CampbellHoliday Skating Club- Nj
22Lianne TowHoliday Skating Club of Orange
33Paula SolobySk8-47 Skating Club
49M Bernice LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy
511Janis BarnettFountain Valley Skating Club
68Linda CadwellSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 08:30 PM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)    Swing Dance (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Robert HudsonAtlantis Skating Academy
23Andrew RoweUnattached
31David AllenHoliday Skating Club of Orange
42Bryce PearsonKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
55Joseph GrantRoller Kingdom Skate Club Tyngsboro
66Kurt Van TineLynwood Sport Center
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Robin Orcutt    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 04:30 PM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)    Swing Dance (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Debra BleeFountain Valley Skating Club
22Lisa CassidyRohnert Park Art Club
33Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
4T10Stephanie HutchisonOaks Figure Skating Club
4T11Megan TallentFranklin Skate Club
61Stephanie MillerNorth Florida Skate Academy
78Jessica ThuneAtlantis Skating Academy
87Christine CizmarAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Robin Orcutt    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 05:00 PM

 

Gold Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Christopher MoreOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 03:00 PM

 

Gold Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Chrissy DemoranvilleSilver City Skating Club
28Della SheedyMarysville Skating Club
32Michelle WildeOaks Figure Skating Club
45Angela CratonFountain Valley Skating Club
54Hazel InmanAuburn Figure Skate Club
67Cheryl StoutenburgRolladium Skating Club
79Jessica ReeceRollercade Skating Club
83Stephnnie DeckerKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Dottie Walsh    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 03:00 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17John HardinChampions Rollerworld
21Raymond SimasSilver City Skating Club
34Michael SheedyMarysville Skating Club
411Richard MannsHoliday Skating Club of Orange
510Roger WampachAurora Figure Skating Club
612Daniel WhitehouseOaks Figure Skating Club
72Bernard GilliamKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
8T3James TurnerWi Skateland
8T9Christopher MorganSkateville Dance & Figure Club
105Steven WojtowiczUnion Artistic Skate Club
116Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 09:15 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Nancy ManningArizona Skate Club
24Robin OrcuttSilver City Skating Club
36Susan HopkinsStars On Wheels
45Penny MarchielAurora Figure Skating Club
52Catherine CooperRoseville Skate Club
63Susan LoggheMarysville Skating Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Aug 2, 2018 10:00 PM

 

Classic Gold Men Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Princeton Polka (100)(men's steps)    Dench Blues (88)(dbl pattern)    Paso Doble (100)(men's steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Robert HudsonAtlantis Skating Academy
21Michael ReinhartHoliday Skating Club of Orange
33Clifford PrattSkateland Bradford
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 07:45 PM

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Princeton Polka (100) (men's steps)    Dench Blues (88)(dbl pattern)    Paso Doble (100)(men's steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Robin VanrotzSilver City Skating Club
21Christina GallosLombard Skate Club
34Debra BleeFountain Valley Skating Club
48Lisa BarsalonaSilver City Skating Club
56Samantha KileyRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
63Stephanie MillerNorth Florida Skate Academy
77Bonita OlcottAurora Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Aug 1, 2018 06:30 PM

 

Classic Int'l Men Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Kinder Waltz(120)    International Werner Tango(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raymond SimasSilver City Skating Club
25Brian GrayMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
36Christopher MoreOaks Figure Skating Club
42Mark HubbleSunrise Crusaders
54Roger WampachAurora Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 11:45 AM

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Kinder Waltz(120)    International Werner Tango(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Robin VanrotzSilver City Skating Club
218Christina GallosLombard Skate Club
312Chrissy DemoranvilleSilver City Skating Club
47Nancy ManningArizona Skate Club
516Lona DennisMarysville Skating Club
68Della SheedyMarysville Skating Club
71Kerri MolloylapponeseSilver City Skating Club
8T5Amanda SmyserSkatin Station Skating Club
8T13Penny MarchielAurora Figure Skating Club
102Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club
114Samantha KileyRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
1211Catherine CooperRoseville Skate Club
1317Diane SavickasReflections Skating Academy
1414Carolanne SolovenReflections Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Aug 4, 2018 11:00 AM

 

Junior American Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Rocker Foxtrot (92)(border)    Continental Waltz (168)(men's steps)    Paso Doble (100)(men's steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Isabella JohnsonBrookpark Skateland
26Siarrah McGuireBrookpark Skateland
33Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
41Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
59Amanda SmyserSkatin Station Skating Club
65Ashley DavisHoliday Skating Club of Orange
77Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club
88Michael ReinhartHoliday Skating Club of Orange
94Jordan HessOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Jul 27, 2018 07:30 PM

 

Senior American Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Argentine Tango (96)    Viennese Waltz (138)    Kilian (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Emily ClarkBrookpark Skateland
24Christina CassioPlainfield Figure Skating Club
35Kaylie StamcoBrookpark Skateland
42Diane DukeBeverly Skate Club
51Timothy AbbottBeverly Skate Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Friday, Jul 27, 2018 08:45 PM

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Tudor Waltz (144 Waltz)(updated)    Karen Lee Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
28Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
34Makayla SimonelicOaks Figure Skating Club
45Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
524Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
610Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
7T17Ella ConnellAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
7T18Vivian LeRoseville Skate Club
916Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
103Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
1114Ariel GogleySkate Texas
1211Teagan GansmannUnion Artistic Skate Club
139Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club
1421Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
1515Robert HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
167Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
172Christopher MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
186Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
1913Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
2023Kaicy WildeOaks Figure Skating Club
2122Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
2220Aidan DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
2312Alexander HessOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 08:45 PM

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Association Waltz (132)(lady's first)    Imperial Tango (104)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
221Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
310Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
49Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
55Natalie ChenHoliday Skating Club of Orange
617Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
713Emily NguyenPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
816Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
92Cameron RaineyAloha Spirit
103Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skate Team
1123Katie DuongRoseville Skate Club
1222Bethany MelloAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
13T7Jade PierceRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
13T19Daniela AvakianMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
1511Brad BelfioreSunrise Crusaders
164Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
171Brandi PolzienMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
1814Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
1915Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
2012Mayline GarciaGreat Time Artistic
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 10:00 PM

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance - International (516C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style Dance    Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Benson KuanChampions Rollerworld
21David HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 08:15 PM

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - International (518C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style Dance    Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
21Maria CookBrookpark Skateland
310Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
43Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Orlando Skating Club
55Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
62Natalie ChenHoliday Skating Club of Orange
77Aimee BergeronSarasota Skating Academy
89Andrea WallNorthridge Skate Team
98Meredith RittenhouseLombard Skate Club
1011Evelyn WellockOaks Figure Skating Club
114Jordan HessOaks Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 08:45 PM

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - International (520C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style Dance    Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson KuanChampions Rollerworld
22Joshua MeloyRolladium Skating Club
33Christopher GoriReflections Skating Academy
44Tom SchneiderBrookpark Skateland
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 06:00 PM

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - International (522C)

Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - Style Dance    Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club
23Jessica GaudySpace Coast Skating Club
36Candice CliffordHoliday Skating Club of Orange
47Siobhan BoismierFlorida Skating Academy
51Jaymee MeloyRolladium Skating Club
65Tricia MolnarLombard Skate Club
74Katelyn RodgersSilver City Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 06:30 PM

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (524F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Robert HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
27Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
310Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
417Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
52Rylie WhiteHoliday Skating Club of Orange
641Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
7T25Adriana FarrugiaRolladium Skating Club
7T37Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
921Cooper BrakefieldRollercade Skating Club
1030Sarah EkleEmpire Roller Rink
11T19Christopher MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
11T23Ava BucknerTeam Kates Of Lowell
1339Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
1434Caden LessingChampions Rollerworld
1536Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
1616Anne BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
1722Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club
1824Anna BermanOaks Figure Skating Club
198Madison VillagomezBakersfield Skate Academy
2027Indira Maya BasakNorthridge Skate Team
213Jaclyn TaylorBrookpark Skateland
2218Alaina ArbogastSkating Plus Competitive Club
2320Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood Figure Club
2429Ana LavelleBrookpark Skateland
2511Kaylee McAllisterSunrise Crusaders
266Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
2714Lydia BowmanStardust Skating Academy- Ca
2833Lauren AaholmAllegro Artistic Skating Club
2940Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club
305Jimena SeguraCal Skate Academy
314Elle LambertSkating School Grapevine
3235Arya ShahNorthridge Skate Team
3342Elsy UrzuaAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
3428Janiah Birdsell-ViaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
3532Sarah WellockOaks Figure Skating Club
3626Alyssa BrownGreat Time Artistic
379Elle FaerberRollercade Skating Club
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Sue Ellis    Dennis Welsh   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 31, 2018 04:30 PM

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (526F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Cheyanne LoweryAurora Figure Skating Club
225Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
342Addison SchmidtFleetwood Figure Club
438Chloe LaMayRiverside Artistic Skating Club
520Ella YoungNorthridge Skate Team
631Cassidy PierceRolladium Skating Club
716Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
811Corinne JonesCal Skate Academy
927Alexandra MelloAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
105Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club
1137Nicole AndersonAstro Orlando Skating Club
122Evie BergCal Skate Academy
1322Clara BrunoAurora Figure Skating Club
146Kailey MilesEverett Eagles
1541Isabella CrownoverMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
1628Kayla BurnsPiedmont Art Club
1714Eleanor HitchcockNorthridge Skate Team
184Olivia MilamBrookpark Skateland
1912Courtney DakotaFlorida Skating Academy
2029Breelyn BucklesVictorville Skating Club
217Jordyn LessingChampions Rollerworld
2236Hannah RayTeam Kates Of Lowell
2317Jade FletcherEmpire Roller Rink
2433Akasha KiourkasSk8town Stars
2521Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Florida
2615Thomas JacquetteOaks Figure Skating Club
273Mikaela MorelloSkating School Of Central Florida
2840Victoria HudsonPiedmont Art Club
291Sumana SaravanamuthuTeam Kates Of Lowell
3039Susie MacKayOaks Figure Skating Club
3134Kelly GarrettSkating School Grapevine
3218Courtney MirandaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
3330Brianna RimarFlorida Skating Academy
3419Lindsay BarhamPiedmont Art Club
359Lillian StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 11:30 AM

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (528F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Robin VanrotzSilver City Skating Club
24Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
312Nicole FieldsStardust Skating Academy- Ca
46Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
55Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
613Ashley HackerAllegro Artistic Skating Club
717Megan TallentFranklin Skate Club
810Marcia LopezNorthridge Skate Team
91Hannah GarrettLynwood Sport Center
1019Samantha KileyRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
117Brittany WressellCountry Skateland Skating Club
1224Chloe WoodPiedmont Art Club
1321Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
1422Mayline GarciaGreat Time Artistic
152Allison SangiacomoSkating Plus Competitive Club
1611Sutton YarbroMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary    Hannah Patawaran   
Date/Time:   Tuesday, Jul 31, 2018 06:45 PM

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (530F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Cameron RaineyAloha Spirit
24Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
32Douglas WhealonMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
43Chloe WoodPiedmont Art Club
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Friday, Jul 27, 2018 07:15 PM

 

Elementary International Solo Free Dance - Final (532F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
212Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
36Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
414Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
515Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
610Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
72Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
85Ella ConnellAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
91Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
108Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
117Lauren AaholmAllegro Artistic Skating Club
129Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
133Kaicy WildeOaks Figure Skating Club
1411Alexander HessOaks Figure Skating Club
1513Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Al Taglang    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 06:15 PM

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (534F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Samantha KruszaLynwood Sport Center
24Chance BeckerStardust Skating Academy- Ca
318Bethany MelloAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
422Brandi PolzienMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
510Siarrah McGuireBrookpark Skateland
611Daniela AvakianMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
712Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
817Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
9T15Marcia LopezNorthridge Skate Team
9T19Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
112Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
1224Emily NguyenPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
1321Ashley HackerAllegro Artistic Skating Club
1420Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
155Paul HolbrookBrookpark Skateland
161Veronica Heredia OteroSpace Coast Skating Club
179Jade PierceRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
1823Valentyna StadnikRiverside Artistic Skating Club
1913Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
206Katie DuongRoseville Skate Club
2114Pelageya WilliamsRollerama Skating Club
228Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skate Team
237Mayline GarciaGreat Time Artistic
243Paulina WilliamsRollerama Skating Club
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Bob Behrendt    Dottie Walsh   
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 09:45 PM

 

Elem. Int'l Solo Dance / Int'l Solo Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Figure Placement (512 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (532 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
28Evelyn OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
33Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
45Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
51Ella ConnellAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
69Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
711Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
812Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
92Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Rollerworld
107Amanda LynchMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
1110Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
126Kaicy WildeOaks Figure Skating Club
1313Alexander HessOaks Figure Skating Club
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 06:15 PM

 

Youth Int'l Solo Dance / Int'l Free Dance Combined - Final (602F)

Figure Placement (514 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (534 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
27Bethany MelloAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
31Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
46Emily NguyenPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
511Daniela AvakianMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
62Brandi PolzienMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
74Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
812Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy
98Katie DuongRoseville Skate Club
1010Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skate Team
113Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
129Mayline GarciaGreat Time Artistic
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 09:45 PM

 

JrWC Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (604C)

Figure Total    Content 2:45 +/-:05    MOP - Short    Content 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark AdamsUtah Skating Academy
Date/Time:   Thursday, Jul 26, 2018 06:15 PM

 

World Class Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (608C)

Figure Total    Content 2:45 +/-:05    MOP - Short    Content 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah BishopChester Skating Club
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 23, 2018 09:30 PM

 

Primary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

Figure Placement (100 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (194 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Florida
21Christopher MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
33Sebastian BelfioreSunrise Crusaders
44Austin GreenoRon-a-roll Skating Club
55Matthew MeyerSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 07:45 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

Figure Placement (102 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (196 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Laura MillerAll Star Skating Club - Whitman
26Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Skating Club of Orange
34Neha VasudevanRohnert Park Art Club
411Sophia OtinianoChampions Rollerworld
520Cora StaffordMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club
68Kaylin KuskeAshland Figure Skating Team
714Arya YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
83Miranda MosesAshland Figure Skating Team
919Isabella SchomburgRollercade Skating Club
109Elle FaerberRollercade Skating Club
1113Mikhayla ShepardParadise Roller Skating Academy
127Gabrielle DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
1310Chloe Braun BergSkating School Of Central Florida
1418Lydia BowmanRichland Skating Club
155Leila ChewGlenwood Skate Club
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 07:45 AM

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

Figure Placement (108 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (202 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Aaron PiehlSkate Texas
21Ryan NeighborsEmpire Roller Rink
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

Figure Placement (110 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (204 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Sinchana GowdaSkatin Station Skating Club
214Madison GrayVirginia Artistic Skating Club
35Adalynn PendletonLynden Skate Club
41Anya MaheshLynnwood Expressions
59Alyssa NolandKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
610Ariya GuptaLynnwood Expressions
715Genesis AmadorLynden Skate Club
87Janiah Birdsell-ViaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
94Kiera SandlinSkating School Grapevine
1012Amanda MarneyVictorville Skating Club
112Elle LambertSkating School Grapevine
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

Figure Placement (112 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (206 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
21Caden LessingChampions Rollerworld
33Alexander HessOaks Figure Skating Club
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

Figure Placement (114 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (208 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy
22Lillian GardnerLynwood Sport Center
311Angelena SloanLynden Skate Club
46Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
57Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Orlando Skating Club
65Kimberly WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
78Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club
810Luciana GiraldiAstro Orlando Skating Club
99Haylee HoseaRollhaven Skating Ctr
104Anya MehtaLynnwood Expressions
111Mackenzie DejarnettHoliday Skating Club of Orange
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (650F)

Figure Placement (120 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (214 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Aidan DracassAuburn Figure Skate Club
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

Figure Placement (122 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (216 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Chantel Shive CastilloReflections Skating Academy
214Jane StockfordPlainfield Figure Skating Club
34Caitlin FinkbeinerStars On Wheels
411Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
512Teagan GansmannUnion Artistic Skate Club
620Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Florida
718Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Artistic Club
87Kendall DuffAstro Orlando Skating Club
93Brianna RimarFlorida Skating Academy
1013Erika CarthariusSk8town Stars
1110Naya PradoHoliday Skating Club of Orange
126Anne BoguslavskyLombard Skate Club
138Maya LovelaceAshland Figure Skating Team
145Paulina ChavezStardust Skating Academy- Ca
152Nissa FrederiksonSkateville Dance & Figure Club
1615Lucy BlantonSkating School Grapevine
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 07:30 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

Figure Placement (124 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (218 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Raphael AmadorChampions Rollerworld
22Vance YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
31Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Florida
43Colby CoryellUnattached
54Robert HamblinOaks Figure Skating Club
66Vasudev NambiarEverett Eagles
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 07:45 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

Figure Placement (126 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (220 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club
22Eva TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
37Mahira TandonSkatin Station Skating Club
43Isha MehtaLynnwood Expressions
517Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
618Ariel GogleySkate Texas
712Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
84Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Florida
99Karol GarciaGreat Time Artistic
106Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club
1115Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club
1219Vivian LeRoseville Skate Club
131Sarah EkleEmpire Roller Rink
1414Holly BowmanRichland Skating Club
1513Gabrielle ZawackiAllegro Artistic Skating Club
1611Jada CarpenterRoseville Skate Club
175Jalynn CarpenterRoseville Skate Club
1816Citlaly CortesHoliday Skating Club of Orange
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (662F)

Figure Placement (132 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (226 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Rahul ParekhAstro Orlando Skating Club
26Caleb BerhowSkagit Skate Artistic
33Xaivier WiningearEmpire Roller Rink
41Robert PiehlSkate Texas
55Carter ZawackiAllegro Artistic Skating Club
67Nicholas DooleySkate Texas
74Mark WarrenSunrise Crusaders
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

Figure Placement (134 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (228 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jordyn LessingChampions Rollerworld
221Clara BrunoAurora Figure Skating Club
310Anna MillerHoliday Skating Club- Nj
41Katie WaleSkatin Station Skating Club
55Ashlyn NordquistSkatin Station Skating Club
69Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Florida
77Hannah GalvanSkagit Skate Artistic
816Gabrielle FarrugiaRolladium Skating Club
92Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
1012Megan SchraftAurora Figure Skating Club
1113Alice AntonyRohnert Park Art Club
1218Zoie YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic
1311Jade FletcherEmpire Roller Rink
1417Natalie HillHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1515Keegan BurnsHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club
164Kameron WaltersVirginia Artistic Skating Club
176Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
1819Ananya GuptaSkating School Grapevine
1914Kelly GarrettSkating School Grapevine
Date/Time:   Wednesday, Jul 25, 2018 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Figure Placement (136 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (230 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark AdamsUtah Skating Academy
25Noah ZhengEmpire Roller Rink
32Darius SandersGlenwood Skate Club
44Jayanthesh KalmatRiverside Artistic Skating Club
56Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club
63Gauge PhillipsAuburn Figure Skate Club
Date/Time:   Sunday, Jul 29, 2018 07:00 AM

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

Figure Placement (138 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (232 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Madison KellisChampions Rollerworld
23Gabriella SeidelPlainfield Figure Skating Club
316Brooke ReutterLynwood Sport Center
412Dionne ChenKings Art Team
57Samantha KruszaLynwood Sport Center
68Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
76Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
815Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
91Alison MaitlenMoonlight Artistic Skating Team
1010Dalia DiazAstro Orlando Skating Club
112Emma TannenbaumSkate Station Artistic Club
124Lauren EissingHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1314Courtney MirandaPlainfield Figure Skating Club
149Sara BassKansas City Roller Dance & Artistic Figure Club
1511Emberlee McPherronEverett Eagles
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Figure Placement (140 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (234 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Maura KorusekAshland Figure Skating Team
24Gabriella CurranReflections Skating Academy
311Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club
49Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Orlando Skating Club
57Korissa ShadeRolladium Skating Club
613Bailey ArmentroutChampions Rollerworld
720Kayla KolaczRainbow Skating Club
817Sarah Van BibberVirginia Artistic Skating Club
93Cheyanne LoweryAurora Figure Skating Club
1014Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club
116Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club
122Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
1318Avida MartinezHoliday Skating Club of Orange
1410Kaitlyn QuagliaPiedmont Art Club
1512Alyssa KolaczRainbow Skating Club
1619Paulina WilliamsRollerama Skating Club
171Shana SherlockEverett Eagles
1815Pelageya WilliamsRollerama Skating Club
Date/Time:   Monday, Jul 30, 2018 06:30 AM

 

Youth Int'l Team / Open Free Dance Combined - Final (672F)

Figure Placement (286 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (294 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Rollerworld
23Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Florida
Skate Texas
31Patrick Galloway
Gabrielle Eskew
Rva Skate Academy
Skating School Of Central Florida
Date/Time:   Friday, Jul 27, 2018 08:15 PM

 

First Event:Sun, 7/22 08:45 PM 304C: Senior Small Show Group
Last Event:Sat, 8/4 07:15 PM 480F: Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance

Generated: Saturday, August 04, 2018 7:34 PM