2018 Americas Cup Championship of Clubs
Jan 11-15, 2018
Skate Reflections
Orlando, FL

 

Youth Quartet - International (548C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12San Luis PotosiSan Luis Potosi,
21Skating School Of Central FlSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Ulises Escobar   

 

Adult Figures Men - Panel 2 - International (674C)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12John HardinChampions Skate Club, TX
21Christopher GoriReflections Skate Academy, FL
33David LenoirSkateland Of Augusta, GA
44Alvaro CovenaEcuador Fenix Skating,
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Adult Figures Women - Panel 2 - International (676C)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Carrie YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic Team, WA
24Robyn HeaterRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
36Valentina CaballeroGeneracion G,
43Alisha Sylvestre-PayneRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
510Katharine PeelingNational Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
62Christina CassioThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
77Rebecca SimNational Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
89Alexandra NietoGeneracion G,
91Carolanne SolovenReflections Skate Academy, FL
108Shannon FoggReflections Skate Academy, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Senior Figures Men - Panel 1 - International (678C)

46B    39A    47B   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Felipe WerleClub CRSG,
24Josiah BishopChester Skating Club, VA
33Juan Carlos PadillaYucatan,
41Dylan GrubbChester Skating Club, VA
Judges:    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Senior Figures Women - Panel 1 - International (680C)

46B    39A    47B   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club, CA
28Mishri Utkarsha ParikhRoller Skating Federation of India,
33Candice CliffordHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
42Siobhan BoismierFlorida Skating Academy, FL
57Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
66Katelyn RodgersSilver City Skating Club, MA
75Natalia LeonGeneracion G,
81Amanda EngelLombard Skate Club, IL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Junior Figures Men - Panel 1 - International (682C)

44B    38A    40B   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
24Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
32Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
43Christian JohnsonReflections Skate Academy, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Junior Figures Women - Panel 1 - International (684C)

44B    38A    40B   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club, CA
22Gabriella PermatteoRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
313Mishri Utarsha ParikhRoller Skating Federation of India,
46Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
512Maria del Pilar OrtizGeneracion G,
61Larissa UnangstRVA Skate, VA
711Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
89Ryleigh RobertsRVA Skate, VA
95Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
103Leticia Maria Castillo IvonSan Luis Potosi,
1117Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
128Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
137Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
144Samantha MarshallRVA Skate, VA
1515Maya BakerRVA Skate, VA
1614Naomi GarciaHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club, NC
1716Alyssa FennerRoseville Skate Club, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Youth Figures Men - Panel 2 - International (686C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Erick MedziuClub CRSG,
21Christian JohnsonReflections Skate Academy, FL
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Elaine Hanley    Marcus Schmidt    Marsha Neary   

 

Youth Figures Women - Panel 2 - International (688C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Leticia Maria Castillo IvonSan Luis Potosi,
26Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
34Ryleigh RobertsRVA Skate, VA
45Phoenix ReidManawatu Skating,
511Maya BakerRVA Skate, VA
67Naomi GarciaHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club, NC
71Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
83Lia Daniela NietoGeneracion G,
98Gabriella CurranReflections Skate Academy, FL
1010Ariadna MartinezGeneracion G,
112Alyssa FennerRoseville Skate Club, CA
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Elaine Hanley    Marcus Schmidt    Marsha Neary   

 

Cadet Figures Men - Panel 2 - International (690C)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket    20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
23Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
32Erick MedziuClub CRSG,
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler    Ulises Escobar   

 

Cadet Figures Women - Panel 2 - International (692C)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket    20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
215Valentina PatricioClub CRSG,
311Alejandra AvedanoEquipo Team Ecuador,
43Samantha MarshallRVA Skate, VA
54Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
66Alicia DallinClub CRSG,
713Gabriella CurranReflections Skate Academy, FL
814Carolina Zermeno SaldanaSan Luis Potosi,
91Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
109Maria Jose RodriguezGeneracion G,
118Lauren EissingHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
1212Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
135Maura KorusekAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
147Hanna JointAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
1516Antonia RoldanAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
1610Keegan BurnsHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club, NC
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler    Ulises Escobar   

 

Infantil Figures Boys - Panel 1 - International (694C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Raphael AmadorChampions Skate Club, TX
22Vance YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic Team, WA
33Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Skate Club, TX
41Patrick JanesAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis   

 

Infantil Figures Girls - Panel 1 - International (696C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Valentina PatricioClub CRSG,
213Haley GouldRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
314Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
49Ana Elisa MorassutiClub CRSG,
52Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club, VA
61Evelyn OtinianoChampions Skate Club, TX
77Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
88Sofia AlgarinGeneracion G,
917Michelle SchmidColombia PEAN,
106Isabella GuerreroColombia PEAN,
1116Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
124Emily RamirezEquipo Team Ecuador,
1315Kristin NurnbergEquipo Team Ecuador,
1418Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
1510Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
165Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Fl, FL
1711Keegan BurnsHigh Point Artistic Figure Skating Club, NC
1812Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis   

 

Mini Figures Boys - Panel 1 - International (698C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Vance YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic Team, WA
21Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
34Kevin MedziuClub CRSG,
42Patrick JanesAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
55Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Michael Jacques    Sue Ellis   

 

Tiny Tot Figures Boys - Panel 2 - International (700C)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Austin GreenoRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
22Ryker BensonSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Tiny Tot Figures Girls - Panel 2 - International (702C)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Danna TorresColombia PEAN,
22Nathalie Sperb-BosseReflections Skate Academy, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Promotional Mini Figure Boys - Panel 1 - International (704C)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8    4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
22Anthony QiSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Promotional Mini Figures Girls - Panel 1 - International (706C)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8    4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Karolina Nicole Bedoya IzquierdoSkate America,
21Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
35Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
42Sara CollinsSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
53Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Promotional Infantil Figures Boys - Panel 2 - International (708C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Rahul ParekhAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler    Ulises Escobar   

 

Promotional Infantil Figures Girls - Panel 2 - International (710C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Typhani PietroClub CRSG,
218Jordyn LessingAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
32Sarah DudleyFlorida Skating Academy, FL
419Alejandra Gomez ReyesSan Luis Potosi,
513Ani IbagonGeneracion G,
68Brianna RimarFlorida Skating Academy, FL
74Kendall DuffAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
820Luize GuisandeClub CRSG,
915Chantel Shive-CastilloReflections Skate Academy, FL
109Milena CamposEcuador Fenix Skating,
1121Maria Fabiana Ambrosi TimbiSkate America,
125Mariana Aguilar MonsivaisSan Luis Potosi,
1317Juliana GonzalezColombia PEAN,
1412Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Club, AZ
1511Mikaela MorelloSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
161Faith MackenzieSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club, FL
177Valentina Salome Saguay UrgiliesSkate America,
183Mariana MartinezColombia PEAN,
1922Lia DiazEcuador Fenix Skating,
2010Mariana GarciaColombia PEAN,
Judges:    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler    Ulises Escobar   

 

Promotional Cadet Figures Men - Panel 1 - International (712C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Patrick GallowayRVA Skate, VA
23Gabe JacobsRVA Skate, VA
31Darwin Vega MartinezEcuador Fenix Skating,
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Promotional Cadet Figures Women - Panel 1 - International (714C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Paige JanesAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
21Erika MartinezPhoenix Roller Sports Club, AZ
35Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
42Jordana CovenaEcuador Fenix Skating,
56Danira VegaEcuador Fenix Skating,
63Amanda Micaela Garcia EscandonSkate America,
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Promotional Youth Figures Women - Panel 1 - International (718C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skating Club of Brandon, FL
22Betsy LeonEcuador Fenix Skating,
33Paula QuelalSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Promotional Junior Figures Men - Panel 2 - International (720C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Guilherme FerrazziClub CRSG,
Judges:    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler    Ulises Escobar   

 

Promotional Senior Figures Women - Panel 2 - International (726C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Penny MarchielAurora Dance & Figure Skating Club, IL
21Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
32Jessica ThuneAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
44Kerlly MoraEcuador Fenix Skating,
Judges:    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler    Ulises Escobar   

 

Adult Compulsory Solo Dance Men - International (728C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11John HardinChampions Skate Club, TX
22Robert HudsonAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
33Roger WampachAurora Dance & Figure Skating Club, IL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar   

 

Adult Compulsory Solo Dance W - International (730C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
27Diane SavickasReflections Skate Academy, FL
32Penny MarchielAurora Dance & Figure Skating Club, IL
46Pauline ParksPhoenix Roller Sports Club, AZ
55Carolanne SolovenReflections Skate Academy, FL
63Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
71Alexandra NietoGeneracion G,
Judges:    Al Taglang    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar   

 

Senior Compulsory Solo Dance Men - International (732C)

Italian Foxtrot (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Felipe WerleClub CRSG,
23Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Al Taglang    Danny Brown    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler   

 

Senior Compulsory Solo Dance Women - International (734C)

Italian Foxtrot (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Camila Soto LaraSan Miguel,
21Katelyn RodgersSilver City Skating Club, MA
32Siobhan BoismierFlorida Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Danny Brown    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler   

 

Junior Compulsory Solo Dance Men - International (736C)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
21Guilherme FerrazziClub CRSG,
Judges:    Al Taglang    Danny Brown    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler   

 

Junior Compulsory Solo Dance Women - International (738C)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
25Gabriella CurranReflections Skate Academy, FL
32Annie MackayOaks Skating Club, OR
44Aimee BergeronSarasota Artistic Skating Club, FL
53Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Danny Brown    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler   

 

Youth Compulsory Solo Dance Women - International (742C)

Federation Foxtrot (96)    Kent Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
22Phoenix ReidManawatu Skating,
31Lia Daniela NietoGeneracion G,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Cadet Compulsory Solo Dance Men - International (744C)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Erick MedziuClub CRSG,
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Ulises Escobar   

 

Cadet Compulsory Solo Dance Women - International (746C)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
210Valentina PatricioClub CRSG,
38Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
41Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
55Annie MackayOaks Skating Club, OR
63Alicia DallinClub CRSG,
72Gabriella CurranReflections Skate Academy, FL
89Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
97Cynthia HinderscheidAstro Skating Club of Brandon, FL
104Erika MartinezPhoenix Roller Sports Club, AZ
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Ulises Escobar   

 

Infantil Compulsory Solo Dance Boys - International (748C)

Swing Foxtrot (104)    Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raphael AmadorChampions Skate Club, TX
22Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Welsh    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Sue Ellis   

 

Infantil Compulsory Solo Dance Girls - International (750C)

Swing Foxtrot (104)    Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Evelyn OtinianoChampions Skate Club, TX
29Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
33Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
47Ana Elisa MorassutiClub CRSG,
52Isabella GuerreroColombia PEAN,
68Sofia AlgarinGeneracion G,
74Jade PierceRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
81Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
96Riley JenkinsSarasota Artistic Skating Club, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Welsh    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Sue Ellis   

 

Mini Compulsory Solo Dance Boys - International (752C)

Skaters March (100)    Kinder Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
21Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Welsh    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Mini Compulsory Solo Dance Girls - International (754C)

Skaters March (100)    Kinder Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
22Anna FruchiClub CRSG,
33Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
48Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
54Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
67Kailyn MesslerChester Skating Club, VA
76Ariel GogleySkate Texas Usa, TX
85Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Welsh    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Pre-Mini Compulsory Solo Dance Boys - International (760C)

Glide Waltz (108)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis    Ulises Escobar   

 

Pre-Mini Compulsory Solo Dance Girls - International (762C)

Glide Waltz (108)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Isabella UmpierreAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
25Lissa GomezGeneracion G,
31Anna DakutskaSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
43Amelia GogleySkate Texas Usa, TX
56Riley McLaughlinAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis    Ulises Escobar   

 

Promotional Mini Compulsory Solo Dance Boys - International (764C)

Glide Waltz (120)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kevin MedziuClub CRSG,
21Anthony QiSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Sue Ellis   

 

Promotional Mini Compulsory Solo Dance Girls - International (766C)

Glide Waltz (120)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Aviana NaveoReflections Skate Academy, FL
210Kaleah BrownSarasota Artistic Skating Club, FL
38Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
47Noel SimmonsReflections Skate Academy, FL
52Natalie VargasReflections Skate Academy, FL
61Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
76Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
84Sara CollinsSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
95Sophia OtianoChampions Skate Club, TX
103Karolina Nicole Bedoya IzquierdoSkate America,
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Sue Ellis   

 

Promotional Infantil Compulsory Solo Dance Boys - International (768C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Tyler NelloAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Sue Ellis   

 

Promotional Infantil Compulsory Solo Dance Girls - International (770C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Leyla FinleySkating School Of Central Fl, FL
29Katrina HerbertSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
38Courtney DakotaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
42Luize GuisandeClub CRSG,
55Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Club, AZ
61Jordyn LessingAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
76Mikaela MorelloSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
84Avery FlorioSarasota Artistic Skating Club, FL
97Maria Fabiana Ambrosi TimbiSkate America,
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Sue Ellis   

 

Promotional Cadet Compulsory Solo Dance Men - International (772C)

Werner Tango (100)    Rhythm Blues (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Patrick GallowayRVA Skate, VA
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Promotional Cadet Compulsory Solo Dance Women - International (774C)

Werner Tango (100)    Rhythm Blues (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Amanda Micaela Garcia EscandonSkate America,
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Promotional Senior Compulsory Solo Dance Women - International (786C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Veronica HerediaSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Senior Solo Freedance Men - International (788C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Felipe WerleClub CRSG,
Judges:    Danny Brown    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Senior Solo Freedance Women - International (790C)

Free   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Candice CliffordHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
25Camila Soto LaraSan Miguel,
32Siobhan BoismierFlorida Skating Academy, FL
47Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
51Veronica HerediaSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
64Giulia RodriguezClub CRSG,
73Tricia MolnarLombard Skate Club, IL
Judges:    Danny Brown    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Junior Solo Freedance Men - International (792C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Guilherme FerrazziClub CRSG,
21Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Ulises Escobar   

 

Junior Solo Freedance Women - International (794C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Sofia RiessSan Miguel,
23Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
32Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
45Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Ulises Escobar   

 

Youth Solo Freedance Men - International (796C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Erick MedziuClub CRSG,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Youth Solo Freedance Women - International (798C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
21Alicia DallinClub CRSG,
33Phoenix ReidManawatu Skating,
42Lia Daniela NietoGeneracion G,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Cadet Solo Freedance Men - International (800C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Erick MedziuClub CRSG,
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Ulises Escobar   

 

Infantil Solo Freedance Boys - International (802C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raphael AmadorChampions Skate Club, TX
22Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Michael Jacques    Sue Ellis   

 

Infantil Solo Freedance Girls - International (804C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
22Ana Elisa MorassutiClub CRSG,
38Valentina PatricioClub CRSG,
49Sofia AlgarinGeneracion G,
511Courtney DakotaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
63Isabella GuerreroColombia PEAN,
74Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
85Jade PierceRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
97Sarah DudleyFlorida Skating Academy, FL
1010Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
111Brianna RimarFlorida Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Michael Jacques    Sue Ellis   

 

Mini Solo Freedance Boys - International (806C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Welsh    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Mini Solo Freedance Girls - International (808C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
21Anna FruchiClub CRSG,
34Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
42Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
55Kailyn MesslerChester Skating Club, VA
63Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Welsh    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Senior Solo Style/Freedance Men - International (810C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Felipe WerleClub CRSG,
Judges:    Danny Brown    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Senior Solo Style/Freedance Women - International (812C)

Style/Free   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Candice CliffordHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
22Camila Soto LaraSan Miguel,
34Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
41Giulia RodriguezClub CRSG,
Judges:    Danny Brown    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Youth Solo/Freedance Combined Women - International (816C)

Federation Foxtrot (96)    Kent Tango (100)    Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
21Phoenix ReidManawatu Skating,

 

Cadet Solo/Freedance Combined Men - International (818C)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Siesta Tango (100)    Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Erick MedziuClub CRSG,

 

Cadet Solo/Freedance Combined Women - International (820C)

Keats Foxtrot (96)    Siesta Tango (100)    Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
27Valentina PatricioClub CRSG,
32Alicia DallinClub CRSG,
46Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
51Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
63Gabriella CurranReflections Skate Academy, FL
75Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL

 

Infantil Solo/Freedance Combined Boys - International (822C)

Swing Foxtrot (104)    Werner Tango (100)    Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raphael AmadorChampions Skate Club, TX
22Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Skate Club, TX

 

Infantil Solo/Freedance Combined Girls - International (824C)

Swing Foxtrot (104)    Werner Tango (100)    Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
25Ana Elisa MorassutiClub CRSG,
36Sofia AlgarinGeneracion G,
42Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
53Jade PierceRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
61Michaela MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT

 

Mini Solo/Freedance Combined Boys - International (826C)

Skaters March (100)    Kinder Waltz (120)    Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL

 

Mini Solo/Freedance Combined Girls - International (828C)

Skaters March (100)    Kinder Waltz (120)    Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
22Anna FruchiClub CRSG,
31Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
43Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
54Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA

 

Adult Compulsory Team Dance - International (830C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club, IL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Michael Jacques    Sue Ellis   

 

Senior Compulsory Team Dance - International (832C)

Midnight Blues Team (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson Kuan
Madison Kellis
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler    Ulises Escobar   

 

Junior Compusory Team Dance - International (834C)

Castel March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Benson Kuan
Madison Kellis
Champions Skate Club, TX
21Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Ulises Escobar   

 

Infantil Compusory Team Dance - International (840C)

Olympic Foxtrot (104)    Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis   

 

Mini Compusory Team Dance - International (842C)

Skaters March (100)    Kinder Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Fl, FL
Skate Texas Usa, TX
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis   

 

Senior Team Freedance - International (860C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson Kuan
Madison Kellis
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Junior Team Freedance - International (862C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson Kuan
Madison Kellis
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Infantil Team Freedance - International (868C)

Content    MOP (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Infantil Team Dance/Freedance - International (878C)

Olympic Foxtrot (104)    Werner Tango (100)    Content    MOP (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Skate Club, TX

 

Mini Team Dance/Freedance - International (880C)

Skaters March (100)    Kinder Waltz (120)    Content    MOP (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Fl, FL
Skate Texas Usa, TX

 

Adult Freestyle Men - International (882C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alvaro CovenaEcuador Fenix Skating,
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Janet Jordan   

 

Adult Freestyle Women - International (884C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
21Alexandra NietoGeneracion G,
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Janet Jordan   

 

Senior Freestyle Men - International (887C)

Content    MOP (2:45 +/- :05)    Content Long    MOP Long (4:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lorenzo BertoglioAstro Skating Club of Brandon, FL
22Josiah BishopChester Skating Club, VA
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Senior Freestyle Women - International (889C)

Content    MOP (2:45 +/- :05)    Content Long    MOP Long (4:15 - 4:30 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ashley CliffordAstro Skating Club of Brandon, FL
24Eduarda FuentesEquipo Team Ecuador,
33Valentina CaballeroGeneracion G,
42Maria Jose DiazEquipo Team Ecuador,
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Ulises Escobar   

 

Junior Freestyle Men - International (891C)

Content    MOP (2:45 +/- :05)    Content Long    MOP Long (4:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Guilherme FerrazziClub CRSG,
23Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
31Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Junior Freestyle Women - International (893C)

Content    MOP (2:45 +/- :05)    Content Long    MOP Long (4:15 - 4:30 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Samia AlavaEquipo Team Ecuador,
22Ximena VeraEquipo Team Ecuador,
35Laila OzunaClub Ruedarte,
43Francesca BertoglioAstro Skating Club of Brandon, FL
51Maria del Pilar OrtizGeneracion G,
66Alyssa FennerRoseville Skate Club, CA
74Larissa UnangstRVA Skate, VA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Youth Freestyle Women - International (897C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- :05)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Carolina Zermeno SaldanaSan Luis Potosi,
25Phoenix ReidManawatu Skating,
37Maya BakerRVA Skate, VA
43Ryleigh RobertsRVA Skate, VA
54Laura IngoliaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
62Lia Daniela NietoGeneracion G,
76Ariadna MartinezGeneracion G,
Judges:    Al Taglang    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Scott Clifford   

 

Cadet Freestyle Men - International (899C)

Content    MOP    Content Long    MOP Long (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
21Gabe JacobsRVA Skate, VA
33Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marcus Schmidt    Patricia Bauler   

 

Cadet Freestyle Women - International (901C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- :05)    Content Long    MOP Long (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Nuria de la Parra Garcia RojasSan Luis Potosi,
27Carolina Zermeno SaldanaSan Luis Potosi,
36Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
41Cynthia HinderscheidAstro Skating Club of Brandon, FL
55Alejandra AvedanoEquipo Team Ecuador,
64Maria Jose RodriguezGeneracion G,
72Samantha MarshallRVA Skate, VA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marcus Schmidt    Patricia Bauler   

 

Infantil Freestyle Girls - International (904C)

Content    MOP (2:15 +/- :05)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
25Antonia VillarroelClub San Joaquin,
34Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
41Sloan HouseholderChester Skating Club, VA
57Emily RamirezEquipo Team Ecuador,
610Ani IbagonGeneracion G,
79Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
88Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club, FL
93Sofia AlgarinGeneracion G,
1011Ava LutzmannFlorida Skating Academy, FL
112Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
Judges:    Al Taglang    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler    Sue Ellis   

 

Mini Freestyle Boys - International (906C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- :10)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Patrick JanesAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
23Ethan BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
32Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
41Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis   

 

Mini Freestyle Girls - International (908C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- :10)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Anne Grace RiveraEcuador Fenix Skating,
28Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
37Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
44Keyla DiazEquipo Team Ecuador,
51Anna FruchiClub CRSG,
62Juliana GomezColombia PEAN,
76Kailyn MesslerChester Skating Club, VA
89Isabella PasosColombia PEAN,
93Alexis CarlyleRVA Skate, VA
1010Alexis HayesRVA Skate, VA
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Nendza    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis   

 

Tiny Tot Freestyle Boys - International (918C)

Content    MOP (2:05 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Austin GreenoRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT
Judges:    Al Taglang    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Tiny Tot Freestyle Girls - International (920C)

Content    MOP (2:05 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Shreya GhorpadeLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
22Danna TorresColombia PEAN,
31Liz BauerAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Pre-Mini Freestyle Boys - International (922C)

Content    MOP (2:05 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Hayden KesselmanAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Pre-Mini Freestyle Girls - International (924C)

Content    MOP (2:05 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Savannah MarronLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
21Stephanie ParedesEcuador Fenix Skating,
33Lissa GomezGeneracion G,
42Luciana GiraldiAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
55Camila Lomas DiazSan Luis Potosi,
611Harshini AsokumarLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
79Ashley RendonEcuador Fenix Skating,
86Blakely CarlyleRVA Skate, VA
97Isabella UmpierreAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
104Agustina BertinattiAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
1110Riley McLaughlinAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Promotional Mini Freestyle Boys - International (926C)

Content    MOP (2:40 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Santiago Gonzalez CasiqueCDMX,
24Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
31Kevin MedziuClub CRSG,
43Caden LessingAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Promotional Mini Freestyle Girls - International (928C)

Content    MOP (2:40 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Aashita JoshiLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
21Romina Rodriguez CabreraCDMX,
36Mia Cantu-GejdeCDMX,
48Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
52Karolina Nicole Bedoya IzquierdoSkate America,
67Ameyaa ChoudharyLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
74Reesha SawantFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
83Sneha YadavLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
95Anjali GaragaLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
Judges:    Dennis Nendza    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

 

Promotional Infantil Freestyle Boys - International (930C)

Content    MOP (2:40 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Rahul ParekhAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Promotional Infantil Freestyle Girls - International (932C)

Content    MOP (2:40 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Ana Elisa MorassutiClub CRSG,
218Alejandra Gomez ReyesSan Luis Potosi,
320Luiza Gutierrez LoureiroPatinacao Passo a Passo,
42Milena CamposEcuador Fenix Skating,
510Karla Paola Lozano HamCDMX,
615Sanjana SharmaLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
714Michelle SchmidColombia PEAN,
817Ximena Cortez MezaCDMX,
916Luize GuisandeClub CRSG,
105Valentina Salome Saguay UrgiliesSkate America,
1111Mariana Aguilar MonsivaisSan Luis Potosi,
127Juliana GonzalezColombia PEAN,
133Madeline KirchhevelPhoenix Roller Sports Club, AZ
1413Lia DiazEcuador Fenix Skating,
158Ankita ChakravortiLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
1612Mariana GarciaColombia PEAN,
174Paula Sofia Silva GonzalezClub de Patinaje Artistico Madeirense,
1819Mariana MartinezColombia PEAN,
196Faith MackenzieSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Promotional Cadet Freestyle Men - International (934C)

Content    MOP (3:10 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Erick MedziuClub CRSG,
21Darwin Vega MartinezEcuador Fenix Skating,
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Janet Jordan   

 

Promotional Cadet Freestyle Women - International (936C)

Content    MOP (3:10 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jordana CovenaEcuador Fenix Skating,
25Alicia DallinClub CRSG,
32Valentina PatricioClub CRSG,
43Kristin NurnbergEquipo Team Ecuador,
51Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Janet Jordan   

 

Promotional Youth Freestyle Women - International (940C)

Content    MOP (3:10 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Betsy LeonEcuador Fenix Skating,
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Janet Jordan   

 

Promotional Senior Freestyle Women - International (948C)

Content    MOP (3:10 max)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Aurora Alinne Gutierrez SanchezCDMX,
22Kerlly MoraEcuador Fenix Skating,
31Margaret SalkoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nendza    Dennis Welsh    Janet Jordan   

 

Adult Figures/Freestyle Combined Women - International (956C)

Figure Total    Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alexandra NietoGeneracion G,

 

Junior Figures/Freestyle Combined Women - International (964C)

Fig    Free   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alyssa FennerRoseville Skate Club, CA
Judges:    Al Taglang    Bob Behrendt    Danny Brown   

 

Youth Figures/Freestyle Combined Women - International (968C)

FS    Fig   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Phoenix ReidManawatu Skating,
22Lia Daniela NietoGeneracion G,
33Ariadna MartinezGeneracion G,
Judges:    Al Taglang    Bob Behrendt    Danny Brown   

 

Cadet Figures/Freestyle Combined Men - International (970C)

Fig    FS   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
21Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
Judges:    Al Taglang    Bob Behrendt    Danny Brown   

 

Cadet Figures/Freestyle Combined Women - International (972C)

Fig    Free   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Alejandra AvedanoEquipo Team Ecuador,
22Carolina Zermeno SaldanaSan Luis Potosi,
31Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Bob Behrendt    Danny Brown   

 

Infantil Figures/Freestyle Combined Girls - International (976C)

Figure Total    Content    MOP (2:15 +/- :05)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
23Emily RamirezEquipo Team Ecuador,
35Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
42Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
54Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club, FL

 

Mini Figures/Freestyle Combined Boys - International (978C)

Figure Total    Content    MOP (2:30 +/- :10)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Patrick JanesAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
22Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
31Rafael MartinezRon-a-roll Skating Club, CT

 

Mini Figures/Freestyle Combined Girls - International (980C)

Figure Total    Content    MOP (2:30 +/- :10)    Content Long    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
23Anne Grace RiveraEcuador Fenix Skating,
31Anna FruchiClub CRSG,
42Keyla DiazEquipo Team Ecuador,
54Juliana GomezColombia PEAN,
66Isabella PasosColombia PEAN,

 

Pre-Mini Figures Boys - Panel 2 - International (982C)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Donovan KeatingHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
21Pacey QiSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Pre-Mini Figures Girls - Panel 2 - International (984C)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Blakely CarlyleRVA Skate, VA
21Stephanie ParedesEcuador Fenix Skating,
313Isabella UmpierreAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
42Lissa GomezGeneracion G,
55Amelia GogleySkate Texas Usa, TX
611Ashley RendonEcuador Fenix Skating,
712Sophia Benoit-MontijoSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
810Agustina BertinattiAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
97Arya YoungrenSkagit Skate Artistic Team, WA
108Camila Lomas DiazSan Luis Potosi,
113Chloe Braun-BergSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
129Anna DakutskaSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Al Taglang    Elaine Hanley    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Mini Figures Girls - Panel 1 - International (986C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Giovanna CaldasClub CRSG,
24Anna FruchiClub CRSG,
310Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
49Anne Grace RiveraEcuador Fenix Skating,
56Alexis CarlyleRVA Skate, VA
613Ariel GogleySkate Texas Usa, TX
78Keyla DiazEquipo Team Ecuador,
814Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
916Isabella PasosColombia PEAN,
101Kailyn MesslerChester Skating Club, VA
1112Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
1211Ella BergerRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
1317Alexis HayesRVA Skate, VA
145Juliana GomezColombia PEAN,
157Rozalyn StanleyHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
1618Sophia OtianoChampions Skate Club, TX
172Maya LovelaceAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
183Luciana GiraldiAstro Skate Club of Orlando, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Michael Jacques    Sue Ellis   

 

Cadet Solo Freedance Women - International (988C)

Content    MOP (3:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Ana Elisa MorassutiClub CRSG,
26Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
39Valentina PatricioClub CRSG,
41Alicia DallinClub CRSG,
58Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
65Gabriella CurranReflections Skate Academy, FL
77Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
83Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
92Maria Jose RodriguezGeneracion G,
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marcus Schmidt    Michael Jacques    Ulises Escobar   

 

Junior Style/Freedance Men - International (990C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Guilherme FerrazziClub CRSG,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Ulises Escobar   

 

Junior Style/Freedance Women - International (992C)

Style    Free   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sofia RiessSan Miguel,
22Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Ulises Escobar   

 

Mini Team Freedance - International (994C)

Content    MOP (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Fl, FL
Skate Texas Usa, TX
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Elaine Hanley    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marsha Neary    Scott Clifford   

Generated: Tuesday, January 16, 2018 1:05 PM