For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

125
1 Josh Walker NEO 20
2 Tim Prescott Neosho 16
3 Cody Vichi NW Wyoming 13.5
4 Stevan Knoblauch Clackamas 12.5
5 Dwayne Robertson Ellsworth 10
6 Dakota Trom RCTC 9
7 Mathew Nguyen SW Oregon 6.5
8 Freddie Rodriguez Iowa Lakes 5.5
9 Jake Bells Harper 2
10 Leslie Williams Lincoln 2
11 Devane Dodgens Muskegon 2
12 Eric Velez Niagara 2

133
1 CJ Palmer Clackamas 20
2 Lemuel Johnson Neosho 16
3 Zachary Cooper Muskegon 13.5
4 Josh Ailey NEO 12.5
5 Eric Franklin Ellsworth 10
6 Ben Jorgensen NW Wyoming 9
7 Ian Clevenger Southern Methodist 6.5
8 Bryce Weatherspoon North Idaho 5.5
9 Lucas Garza SW Oregon 2
10 Label Lewis RCTC 2
11 Jameel Carter Triton 2
12 Adam Sutlief Ridgewater 2

141
1 Peter Stewart Iowa Western 20
2 Terrance McKinney North Idaho 16
3 Zac Loveless NW Wyoming 13.5
4 Joe Munos RCTC 12.5
5 Michael Williams NEO 10
6 Cody Stenberg Muskegon 9
7 Matt Gray SW Oregon 6.5
8 Robbie Rizzolino Clackamas 5.5
9 Blake Tisza Harper 2
10 Ronald Wells Colby 2
11 Eric Stewart Ellsworth 2
12 Zach Wright Darton 2

149
1 Jeremy Golding North Idaho 20
2 Kenny Martin Clackamas 16
3 Ritchie Lewis Iowa Central 13.5
4 Josh Romero Highline 12.5
5 Tyler Stenberg Muskegon 10
6 Alexis Blanco Nassau 9
7 Kevin Strong Niagara 6.5
8 Dan Pak Gloucester 5.5
9 Nosomy Pozo NIACC 2
10 Blake Santi Harper 2
11 Miguel Calixto Iowa Lakes 2
12 Zack Dobbins NEO 2

157
1 Eleazar DeLuca Clackamas 20
2 Jeff McCormick NW Wyoming 16
3 Yoanse Mejias NIACC 13.5
4 DeAndre Johnson Southern Methodist 12.5
5 Mark Hobson NEO 10
6 Nico Moreno North Idaho 9
7 Shaquill Bell Muskegon 6.5
8 Kyle Wade Nassau 5.5
9 Luke Dunn Lincoln 2
10 Cole Shirley Mercyhurst NE 2
11 Connor Kriss Colby 2
12 Andrew Orr SW Oregon 2

165
1 Lukas Gilmore Muskegon 20
2 Ritchie Guillaume Ellsworth 16
3 David Frazier Lincoln 13.5
4 O'Shea Smith-Traylor Neosho 12.5
5 Diorian Coleman NW Wyoming 10
6 Calvin Ochs Colby 9
7 Sha-Keno Jenkins NIACC 6.5
8 Jordan Engen Northland 5.5
9 John Marino Triton 2
10 Adam Dejesus Nassau 2
11 Kyle Bateman Clackamas 2
12 Tyler McLean North Idaho 2

174
1 Payne Hatter NEO 20
2 Ben Goodwin Minnesota West 16
3 Brandon Sorenson Iowa Lakes 13.5
4 Garrett Miller RCTC 12.5
5 Thomas Daniels NIACC 10
6 Jarred Johnson Colby 9
7 Derrick Booth North Idaho 6.5
8 Joe Sika Muskegon 5.5
9 Cole McArthur NW Wyoming 2
10 Archie Williams Lincoln 2
11 Tyler White Clackamas 2
12 Edwin Wilson Ellsworth 2

184
1 Adrian Salas Clackamas 20
2 Matt Hurford Ellsworth 16
3 Tyler White Labette 13.5
4 Caleb Cotter NEO 12.5
5 Miles Nixon NW Wyoming 10
6 Brandon Riggins Springfield Tech 9
7 Mike Romaneli Harper 6.5
8 David Johnson RCTC 5.5
9 Dakota Downs Lincoln 2
10 Rowland Gaydosh North Idaho 2
11 Quinton Swanberg Iowa Western 2
12 Andy Glaser NIACC 2

197
1 Shakheim Chapman NIACC 20
2 Ihoughama Odigizuwa Clackamas 16
3 VJ Guilio North Idaho 13.5
4 Shelby Krout NEO 12.5
5 Stephan Rudicil Lincoln 10
6 Donavan Fouchey Muskegon 9
7 Dillion Archer Neosho 6.5
8 James Jones Colby 5.5
9 Jon Wixom NW Wyoming 2
10 Kasey Crump Pratt 2
11 Chris Chambers Nassau 2
12 Bryce Fisher Iowa Central 2

285
1 DeQuence Goodman Lincoln 20
2 El Shadai Cilmore Niagara 16
3 Evan McGee NEO 13.5
4 Taylor Kornoely North Idaho 12.5
5 Brian Duncan Wentworth 10
6 Malcolm Allen Iowa Central 9
7 Alex Yeager Itasca 6.5
8 Brandon Johnson Clackamas 5.5
9 Lavontae Cobb Harper 2
10 Ed Torres Highline 2
11 Zane Peterson Ridgewater 2
12 Davion Franklin Iowa Lakes 2