For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

USA Wrestling
NJCAA Rankings

Ranked On: 2/9/2005
Ranked By: NJCAA Coaches

125
1. Seth Wright, Northwest Wyoming
2. Vince Lipsey, Gloucester
3. Ronnie Smith, Neosho
4. Jeff Hedges, North Idaho
5. Eric Hoffman, Iowa Central
6. Kyle Patton, Colby
7. Rashad Riley, Lincoln
8. Corey Bowers, Mercyhurst

133
1. Earl Jones, Labette
2. Chris Harris, Lassen
3. Mark Fisher, Western Wyoming
4. Pat Flynn, Nassau
5. Daniel Prater, Colby
6. Mark Frey, Neosho
7. Scott Kruk, Harper
8. Kyle Barnheisel, Lincoln

141
1. Zach Flake, Lassen
2. Justin Pearch, North Idaho
3. Cory Allison, Labette
4. Marcus Cobbs, Harper
5. Mike Zinnel, Iowa Central
6. Matt Gilliland, Colby
7. Clay Hoeck, Ridgewater
8. Daniel Virtue, St. Louis Meramec

149
1. Damien Sweitlik, Ellsworth
2. Derek Kipperberg, North Idaho
3. Luke Elmore, Labette
4. Matt Collum, Iowa Central
5. Sam Allen, Western Wyoming
6. Jacob Warner, Thaddeus Stevens
7. Emmanuel Brooks, Lincoln
8. Jason Schippers, Colby

157
1. Jason Bilinski, Gloucester
2. Tyler Williams, Lincoln
3. Adam Ingram, Labette
4. Chase Walker, Northwest Wyoming
5. Mike Rogers, North Idaho
6. Kyle Cleary, Thaddeus Stevens
7. Mike Wells, Ellsworth
8. Alex Fliaha, Lassen

165
1. Eric Luedke, Colby
2. Jeremiah Warner, Thaddeus Stevens
3. Donnie McMillen, Labette
4. Josh Erickson, North Idaho
5. John Latona, Nassau
6. Tucker Michels, Iowa Central
7. Larry Short, Triton
8. Todd Davis, St. Louis Meramec

174
1. Kyle Frawley, North Idaho
2. Dustin Gordon, Lincoln
3. Mike Casperson, Western Wyoming
4. Chad Minette, Ridgewater
5. Joe Rodman, Minnesota West
6. Zach Luedke, Colby
7. Harry Joseph, Ellsworth
8. Antoine Love, Iowa Central

184
1. Craig Mock, Western Wyoming
2. Nick Wilkes, Itasca
3. Ethan Vogt, Ridgewater
4. Dallas Mitchell, Minnesota West
5. Alex Saunders, Labette
6. Josh Edmondson, North Idaho
7. Kyle Olson, Ellsworth
8. Kevin Trullinger, Iowa Central

197
1. Jared Shelton, Labette
2. Colt Hamilton, Western Wyoming
3. Pat Rigdon, Harper
4. Chris Thoresen, Itasca
5. Kevin Raasch, Rochester
6. Dwayne Coleman, Triton
7. Jesse Forbes, Pima
8. Joe Scioli, Nassau

285
1. Joe Andriac, Nassau
2. Dustin Rogers, Southwest Oregon
3. Marino Eatman, Harper
4. Cedric Powell, St. Louis Meramec
5. Spencer Bowles, Northwest Wyoming
6. Garrett Johnson, North Idaho
7. Kyle Stevenson, Lincoln
8. Tim Johnson, Ridgewater