For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

USA Wrestling
125 lbs.
1. Gilberto Camacho – Wartburg College (sr)
2. Christopher Donaldson – Ursinus College (jr)
3. Mike Fuenffinger – Augsburg College (jr)
4. Asher Kramer – SUNY Brockport (jr)
5. Paul Bewak – Johns Hopkins University (jr)
6. Daniel Page – Central College (so)
7. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (fr)
8. Tom Casper – Springfield College (sr)
9. Will McCarthy – Concordia College – Moorhead (jr)
10. Jesse Gunter – Baldwin Wallace College (so)

133 lbs.
1. Kenny Anderson – Wartburg College (sr)
2. Alex Gomez – Ithaca College (jr)
3. Jimmy Gotto – Coe College (sr)
4. Ryan O’Boyle – McDaniel College (so)
5. Kirk Anderson – Augsburg College (so)
6. Evan Obert – Luther College (so)
7. Levi Moss – Wabash College (fr)
8. Layton Binion – North Central College (fr)
9. Jimmy Nehls – UW Whitewater (so)
10. Myzar Mendoza – Wilkes University (sr)

141 lbs.
1. Brandon Jones – New York University (jr)
2. Kaleb Loht – Messiah College (jr)
3. Brian Bistis – Cortland State (sr)
4. Nick Steger – Loras College (so)
5. Ben Henle – Saint John’s University (so)
6. Dominick Giacolone – Ithaca College (sr)
7. Connor Campo – Wartburg College (fr)
8. Austin Schoen – UW La Crosse (fr)
9. Nathaniel Behnke – UW Eau Claire (so)
10. Beau Westpfahl – Coe College (sr)

149 lbs.
1. Bobby Dierna – Cortland State (so)
2. Jacob Long - Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
3. Greg Sanders - Concordia University – Wisconsin (jr)
4. Mike Polizzi – Stevens Institute of Technology (jr)
5. Mark Hartenstine – Wilkes University (jr)
6. Ryan Prater – Elmhurst College (sr)
7. Branden Welter –Wartburg College (jr)
8. Trevor Engle – Cornell College (so)
9. Vincent Fava – Delaware Valley College (jr)
10. Gage Pederson – Olivet College (sr)

157 lbs.
1. Devin Biscaha – Springfield College (sr)
2. Kris Krawchuck – Wilkes University (sr)
3. Reece Lefever – Wabash College (jr)
4. Drew Wagonhoffer – Wartburg College (jr)
5. Emmanuel Ajagbe – Delaware Valley College (sr)
6. Dimitry Boyer – Coe College (sr)
7. Kyle LeDuc - Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
8. Will Keeter – Augsburg College (sr)
9. Terner Gott – John Carroll University (jr)
10. Everet Desilets – Johnson & Wales University (so)

165 lbs.
1. Nazar Kulchytskyy – UW Oshkosh (sr)
2. Chris Burdge – Centenary College (sr)
3. Cole Welter - Wartburg College (sr)
4. Collin Crowell – Roger Williams University (sr)
5. Garret Bonte – Luther College (sr)
6. Matt Tuttle - Alma College (sr)
7. Sam Guidi – Waynesburg University (jr)
8. Josh Etzel – Washington & Jefferson College (sr)
9. Tommy Desir – King’s College (sr)
10. Kris Schimek – Ithaca College (jr)

174 lbs.
1. Landon Williams – Wartburg College (sr)
2. Lou Puca – Cortland State (jr)
3. Anthony Bonaventura – Waynesburg University (sr)
4. Jordan Powell – Thiel College (jr)
5. James Roach – St. Olaf College (sr)
6. Dan Schiferl – UW Oshkosh (sr)
7. Conner Lefever - Wabash College (jr)
8. Ricardo Plummer – Messiah College (sr)
9. Josh Sibblies – Centenary College (fr)
10. Carlos Toribio – Ithaca College (fr)

184 lbs.
1. Brian Broderick – The College of New Jersey (sr)
2. Sam Upah – Wartburg College (sr)
3. Eric Twohey - UW La Crosse (jr)
4. David Welch – Roger Williams University (so)
5. Josh Thomson – Messiah College (so)
6. Jon Deupree – University of Southern Maine (sr)
7. Jayden DeVilbiss - Luther College (so)
8. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (fr)
9. Colin Lenhardt – Johnson & Wales University (sr)
10. Patrick Sheehan – New York University (jr)

197 lbs.
1. Shane Siefert – UW Whitewater (so)
2. Matt Hechsel – Augsburg College (jr)
3. Puna Soriano – Wartburg College (sr)
4. Alex Coolidge – Cornell College (sr)
5. Paul Glover – SUNY Brockport (sr)
6. Aaron Karns – Delaware Valley College (jr)
7. Dustin Wozniak – UW Stevens Point (sr)
8. Jacob Lowry – Thiel College (jr)
9. Eric Bach – Wilkes University (jr)
10. Hunter Ayen – Springfield College (fr)

285 lbs.
1. Chad Johnson – Augsburg College (sr)
2. Anthony Edgren – UW Whitewater (jr)
3. Ryan Fank – Wartburg College (jr)
4. Cody Kasprick – Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
5. Lance Moore – Cortland State (jr)
6. Danny Vargas – Elmhurst College (sr)
7. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (fr)
8. Brian Nicoll – Rhode Island College (sr)
9. Jamison Sacco – Western New England University (sr)
10. Cody Lovejoy – Ohio Northern University (jr)