For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

NWCA Division III Brute/Adidas Individual Rankings

Ranked On: 10/24/2003
Ranked By: Division III Coaches

125
1. Matt Vos - St. John's University (sr)
2. Mitch Marcks - King’s College (sr)
3. Tom Praire - Williams College (jr)
4. Jared Selover - Baldwin Wallace College (so)
5. Jason Peck - Cortland State (so)
6. Greg Brendenmuehl - Augsburg College (so)
7. Salvador Cruz - SUNY Brockport (sr)
8. Nick Kehagias - University of Chicago (sr)

133
1. Ozzie Saxson - Wartburg College (sr)
2. B.J. Wise - Delaware Valley College (jr)
3. Mark Matzek - Augsburg College (jr)
4. Brady Holtz - UW Stevens Point (sr)
5. Tenkoran Agyeman - Oswego State (jr)
6. Zach Chambers - UW Platteville (so)
7. Cliff Medina - Hunter College (jr)
8. Rocky Laughlin - Mount Union College (sr)

141
1. Jim Morgan - King’s College (sr)
2. Jamall Tidwell - Augsburg College (jr)
3. Taylor Wood - Buena Vista University (jr)
4. James Guizar - Menlo College (sr)
5. Mike Waldron - Lycoming College (sr)
6. Mark Foresi - Trinity College (sr)
7. Adam Anderson - UW Platteville (sr)
8. Pat Brady - College of New Jersey (so)

149
1. Bart Mehlert - Wartburg College (sr)
2. Clint Manny - Simpson College (jr)
3. Troy Fabry - UW LaCrosse (sr)
4. Zach Kallai - Case Western Reserve (sr)
5. Jeff Patzke _ Luther College (jr)
6. Danny Zastillo - Menlo College
7. Ryan Stroud - Augsburg College (jr)
8. Dan Moskowitz - Plymouth State (jr)

157
1. Marcus LeVesseur - Augsburg College (so)
2. Greg Ilaria - College of New Jersey (sr)
3. Brent Rider - Cortland State (jr)
4. Sean Howard - Ursinus College (jr)
5. Dustin Winn - Oneonta State (jr)
6. Brian Daily - Augustana College (so)
7. Rocky Hamilton - Coe College (sr)
8. Joe Moskowitz - W. P. I. (jr)

165
1. Dominick Dellagatta - Montclair State (sr)
2. Artie Weidler - SUNY Brockport (sr)
3. Jarald Ridley - Manchester College (sr)
4. Pat Wilsbacher - Buena Vista University (sr)
5. Garrett South - Luther College (jr)
6. Eddie Lucatero - Menlo College (sr)
7. Jason Moore - St. Olaf College (so)
8. Billy Morgan - Augsburg College (jr)

174
1. Cody Koenig - UW Stevens Point (jr)
2. Ed Aliakseyanka - Montclair State (sr)
3. Joe Moon - Augsburg College (jr)
4. Mark Sturm - Wartburg College (jr)
5. Paul Vaccaro - College of New Jersey (so)
6. Chris Healy - Wabash College (jr)
7. Tim Ruberg - Johnson & Wales University (jr)
8. Mark Hawald - John Carroll University (jr)

184
1. Dennis Gaul - Montclair State (so)
2. Artie Mauser - John Carroll University (sr)
3. Jason Lullloff - UW La Crosse (so)
4. Jeff Edelstein - Ithaca College (sr)
5. Ryan Sturm - Wartburg College (jr)
6. Craig Buckley - Bridgewater State (sr)
7. Ryan Jones - Pacific University (sr)
8. Tevon Fordyce - SUNY Brockport (sr)

197
1. Yan White - UW Stevens Point (sr)
2. Rob Cuffie - SUNY Brockport (sr)
3. Bart George - Simpson College (sr)
4. Dan Fiecke - St. John's University (so)
5. Justin Sorrenson - Augsburg College (so)
6. Ryan Phillips - Wartburg College (so)
7. Andrew Helms - Delaware Valley College (jr)
8. Nick Zinciguerra - College of New Jersey (jr)

285
1. Ryan Allen - UW La Crosse (so)
2. Mike Blair - Trinity College (so)
3. Matt Schoener - M.S.O.E. (sr)
4. Brett Christianson - Simpson College (so)
5. Drew Reinecker - McDaniel College (sr)
6. Carlos Panfilli - College of New Jersey (sr)
7. Phil McGeough - Springfield College (so)
8. Jeremy Calkins - Oswego State (jr)