For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

125 Pounds
1. Bryden Lazaro, California Baptist
2. Skylor Davis, Simon Fraser (Canada)
3. T.J. North, Augustana (S.D.)
4. Alex Johns, Indianapolis (Ind.)
5. Matt Turek, Gannon (Pa.)
6. Garrett Evans, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
7. Jeff Vesta, Newberry (S.C.)
8. Dave Fogle, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)

133 Pounds
1. Daniel DeShazer, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Andy Pokorny, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
3. Michael Labry, Ashland (Ohio)
4. Dustin Stodola, Chadron State (Neb.)
5. Marty Carlson, Notre Dame (Ohio)
6. Nate Rodriguez, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
7. Casy Rowell, Central Oklahoma
8. Justin Reinsma, Southwest Minnesota

141 Pounds
1. Ryan Fillingame, Adams State (Colo.)
2. Maurice Miller, Notre Dame (Ohio)
3. B.J. Young, Newberry (S.C.)
4. C.J. Napier, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
5. Matt Nelson, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
6. Daniel Ownbey, North Carolina-Pembroke
7. Dylan D’Urso, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
8. Dylan Phillipy, San Francisco State (Calif.)

149 Pounds
1. Frank Cagnina, Central Missouri
2. Edwin Cooper, Upper Iowa
3. Jordan Basks, Central Oklahoma
4. James Martinez, Colorado Mesa
5. Cameryn Brady, Indianapolis (Ind.)
6. Kyle Williams, McKendree (Ill.)
7. Terrell Wilbourn, Lindenwood (Mo.)
8. Jeremy Landowski, Mercyhurst (Pa.)

157 Pounds
1. Cory Dauphin, Central Oklahoma
2. Brady Bersano, California Baptist
3. Zak Vargo, Lake Erie (Ohio)
4. Josh Ballard, McKendree (Ill.)
5. Chase White, Nebraska-Kearney
6. Clint Poster, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
7. Jon Rivera, Notre Dame (Ohio)
8. Daniel Kelly, Adams State (Colo.)

165 Pounds
1. Chris Watson, Central Oklahoma
2. Eric Burgey, Notre Dame (Ohio)
3. Braden Turner, East Stroudsburg (Pa.)
4. Dimitri Willis, Maryville (Mo.)
5. Jessie Hoffschneider, Colorado Mesa
6. Brock Smith, Nebraska-Kearney
7. Nick Giulietti, American International (Mass.)
8. Dalton Westerlund, Upper Iowa

174 Pounds
1. Joey Davis, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Adam Walters, Findlay (Ohio)
3. Elliot Copeland, Western State (Colo.)
4. Patrick Martinez, Nebraska-Kearney
5. Brendan McKeown, East Stroudsburg (Pa.)
6. Chester Granard, Colorado Mesa
7. Trevor Grant, Colorado State-Pueblo
8. Zeb Wahle, Maryville (Mo.)

184 Pounds
1. Bryson Hall, Ashland (Ohio)
2. Travis McKillop, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
3. John McArdle, Lindenwood (Mo.)
4. Dallas Smith, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
5. Blake Sorensen, Upper Iowa
6. Zack Zelcs, Gannon (Pa.)
7. Garrett Lineberger, Notre Dame (Ohio)
8. Kyle Piatt, Western State (Colo.)

197 Pounds
1. Romero Cotton, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Carl Broghammer, Upper Iowa
3. Brandon Johnson, Notre Dame (Ohio)
4. Julian Smith, McKendree (Ill.)
5. Jayd Docken, Augustana (S.D.)
6. Joe Brandt, Ashland (Ohio)
7. Tanner Kriss, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
8. Joey Grisko, Newberry (S.C.)

285 Pounds
1. Ziad Haddad, Kutztown (Pa.)
2. Matt Wade, Newberry (S.C.)
3. Austin Goergen, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
4. Kevin Christman, Tiffin (Ohio)
5. Donnell Walker, Maryville (Mo.)
6. Logan Hopp, Upper Iowa
7. Steven Butler, Lindenwood (Mo.)
8. Jacob Mitchell, California Baptist