For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Banked Track Results
Friday 6/13/08
300 Meter Time Trial

Junior Women

     1. Erin Jackson 29.093
     2. Mariah Richardson 29.313
     3. Kirsten Attipoe 29.668
     4. Alexandra Harris 29.719
     5. Laruen Forrest 29.942
     6. Mealanie Bradley 30.177
     7. Sophie Webb 30.182
     8. Briana Kramer 30.289
     9. Courtney Grzech 30.294
     10. Samantha Goetz 30.397
     11. Nicole Lloyd 30.554
     12. Falicia Kan 30.561
     13. Misha Averill 30.591
     14. Katie Grimm 30.633
     15. Hailey Leech 30.851
     16. Alyssa Fraklin 30.934
     17. Sara Thrall 30.981
     18. Naastassia Hamor 31.282
     19. Chelsi LeGault 31.450
     20. Kaela Chappell 31.988
     21. April Albanese 31.996
     22. Zephaneah Akana 32.762
     23. Emerald Jackson 32.852
     24. Cortnee Hosler 32.972
     25. Rachael Di Julio 33.093
     26. Natasha Akana 33.137
     Stephanie Sutter SCR
     Courtney Miller SCR

  Junior Men

     1. Keith Carroll 26.791 New Record
     2. Kevin Quandt 27.513
     3. Justin Mannon 27.557
     4. Jake Powers 27.595
     5. Scott Stubblefield 27.709
     6. Michael Ringer 27.776
     7. Jonathan Blair 28.004
     8. Mario Valencia 28.036
     9. Eben Jackson 28.158
     10. Brandon Esianor 28.245
     11. Kyle Grsham 28.286
     12. Kevin Carroll 28.373
     13. Joeseph Burns 28.414
     14. Josh Bode 28.427
     15. Caleb Miles 28.451
     16. Andrew Shatzer 28.455
     17. Michael Garcia 28.514
     18. Matt Andrews 28.525
     19. Trevor Casey 28.641
     20. Hank Balbraith 28.822
     21. Michael Machalicek 28.830
     22. Zachary Kulics 28.985
     23. Devin Firek 29.179
     24. Christopher Anderson 29.295
     25. Donavon Sellers 29.574
     26. Adam Bode 29.811
     27. Cristofer Slocum 29.984
     28. Zack Powers 30.235
     29. Blaine Ward 31.250
     30. Jonathan Black 34.216
     31. Casey Chavez 34.681
     Colin Thomas SCR

World Class Women

     1. Sara Sayasane 28.813
     2. Amber Yarborough 29.601
     3. Katelyn Horning 29.719
     4. Emily Scott 29.791
     5. Mollie Brown 30.007
     6. Brandy Clark 30.174
     7. Chelsea Creveling 30.353
     8. Christine Pyles 30.504
     9. Anana Jolliff 30.670
     10. Kacey Huntington 30.769
     11. Erin DiJulio 30.966
     12. Ricci Porter 31.313
     13. Sophia Buckaloo 33.415
     14. Xion Akana 34.575
     15. Kelly Gunther SCR

World Class Men

     1. Dane Lewis 25.909 New Record
     2. Joey Mantia 26.073
     3. Harry Vogel 26.700
     4. William Bowen 26.706
     5. Sebastian Cano 26.799
     6. Michael Cheek 26.814
     7. Justin Stelly 26.869
     8. Jonathan Garcia 26.874
     9. Scott Bliss 27.053
     10. Joshua Wood 27.136
     11. Brian Talley 27.271
     12. Chris Creveling 27.756
     13. Kimani Griffin 27.814
     14. Jason Korbel 27.961
     15. Terence Allmond 28.003
     16. Chris Springer 28.025
     17. Joshua Simas 28.166
     18. Anthony Anselmi 28.227
     19. Peter Archer 28.266
     20. Kevin Kmetz 28.282
     21. Christian LaVallee 28.405
     22. Ryan Weiderhold 28.769
     23. Paul Fitzpatrick 28.777
     24. Craig Preston 29.065
     25. James Springer 29.333
     26. Jonathan Bell 32.392
     Patrick Creveling SCR
     Jarrett Paul SCR
     Aaron Warr SCR
     Jake Sawyer SCR

1000 Meter Sprint

Junior Women

         1. Alexandra Harris 1:43.78
         2. Melanie Bradley
         3. Briana Kramer
         4. Mariah Richardson
         5. laruen Forrest
         6. Katie Grimm
         7. Nicole Lloyd
         8. Falicia Kan

Junior Men

         1. Mario Valencia 1:34.638
         2. Kevin Quandt
         3. Jake Powers
         4. Hank Galbraith
         5. Keith Carroll
         6. Andrew Shatzer
         7. Kyle Gresham
         8. Michael Garcia

World Class Women

         1. Sara Sayasane
         2. Emily Scott
         3. Amber Yarborough
         4. Erin DiJulio
         5. Katelyn Horning
         6. Ricci Porter
         7. Ananda Joliff
         8. Mollie Brown

World Class Men

         1. Joey Mantia 1:34.399
         2. Joshua Wood
         3. Dane Lewis
         4. Justin Stelly
         5. Harry Vogel
         6. Chris Creveling
         7. Sebastian Cano
         8. Jonathan Garcia

Saturday 6/14/08
10000 Meter Points Elimination

Junior Women

         1. Briana Kramer 40pts 17:54.282
         2. Sophie Webb 23pts
         3. Alexandra Harris 4pts
         4. Falicia Kan 2pts
         5. Chelsi LeGault 1pts
         6. Misha Averill 1pts
         7. Mariah Richardson 1pts
         8. Naastassia Hamor

Junior Men

         1. Hank Galbraith 13pts
         2. Jake Powers 13pts
         3. Justin Mannon 12pts
         4. Keith Carroll 9pts
         5. Andrew Shatzer 7pts
         6. Jonathan Blair 6pts
         7. Kevin Quandt 3pts
         8. Michael Garcia 1pts

World Class Women

         1. Emily Scott 26pts 18:37.128
         2. Chelsea Creveling 18pts
         3. Katelyn Horning 14pts
         4. Erin DiJulio 8pts
         5. Sara Sayasane 5pts
         6. Xion Akana 4pts
         7. Ananda Joliff 1pts
         8. Mollie Brown

World Class Men

         1. Michael Cheek 22pts 16:24.553
         2. Dane Lewis 11pts
         3. Joshua Wood 10pts
         4. Joey Mantia 8pts
         5. Jason Korbel 7pts
         6. Harry Vogel 7pts
         7. James Springer 1pts
         8. Paul Fitzpatrick

300 Meter Time Trial

Freshman Girls

         1. Harmony Yambor 20.341
         2. Kelsey Helman 30.684
         3. Taylor Mueller 31.083
         4. McKenzie Brown 31.590
         5. Chelsea Grzech 31.899
         6. Addison Shepard 32.146
         7. Brianna Bocox 32.487
         8. Summer Lazzell 32.662
         9. Ryleee Britthouer 33.505
        10. Carrie Sheets 33.744
        11. Amanda Hosseini 34.023
        12. Makailah Akana 34.235

Freshman Boys

         1. Logan Owen 29.714
         2. Chance Martin 30.334
         3. Ollie Jones 31.011
         4. Zachary Lloyd 32.575
         5. Andrew Yersin 33.141
         6. Trey Langley 33.780
         7. Britton Simkins 33.979

Masters Women (35-44)

         1. Patricia Leazier 33.267 New Record
         2. Shannon Valerio SCR

Masters Women (45-54)

         1. Melinda Miller 34.621New Record

Masters Men (25-34)

         1. Jordan Nelson 28.170 New Record
         2. John Ristine 28.444
         3. Chad McNamee 30.696

Masters Men (35-44)

         1. Jonathan Simkins 29.074 New Record
         2. Michael Fortner 29.102
         3. Jason Jones 29.881
         4. Steven Anderson 30.396
         5. David Hawkins 31.519
         6. Robert Grzech 31.787
         7. Charanal Ramkissoon SCR
         8. Norman Kirby SCR

Masters Men (45-54)

         1. Jeffrey Foster 29.462 New Record
         2. Kevin Larson 30.077
         3. Mark Rinker 32.885
         4. Dave Pate 33.063

Points Race

Freshman Girls 2000 Meter

         1. Harmony Yambor 21pts 3:32.237
         2. Taylor Mueller 5pts
         3.  Kelsey Helman 4pts
         4. Summer Lazzell 3pts
         5. Chelsea Grzech
         6. McKenzie Brown
         7. Makailah Akana
         8. Carrie Sheets

Freshman Boys 2000 Meter

         1. Logan Owen 19pts 3:28.275
         2. Chance Martin 13pts
         3. Ollie Jones 1pts
         4. Zachary Lloyd
         5. Andrew Yersin
         6. Trey Langley
         7. Britton Simkins

Masters Women 2000 Meter (35-44)

         1. Patricia Leazier 4:08.547 New Record

Masters Women 2000 Meter (45-54)

         1. Melinda Miller 4:19.267 New Record

Masters Men 5000 Meter (25-34)

         1. Jordan Nelson 32pts 8:41.422 New Record
         2. John Ristine 12pts
         3. Chad McNamee

Masters Men 5000 Meter (35-44)

         1. Norman Kirby 29pts 8:41.429 New Record
         2. Jonathan Simkins 5pts
         3. Michael Fortner 1pts
         4. Robert Grzech
         5. Charanal Ramkisson
         6. Steven Anderson
         7. David Hawkins
         8. Jason Jones

Masters Men 5000 Meter (45-54)

         1. Jeffrey Foster 8:57.461 New Record
         2. Kevin Larson
         3. Mark Rinker
         4. Dave Pate

Sunday 6/13/08
500 Meter Sprint

Masters Women (35-44)

         1. Patricia Leazier 56.722 New Record

Masters Women (45-54)

         1. Melinda Miller 59.102 New Record

Masters Men (25-34)

         1. Jordan Nelson 47.152 New Record
         2. John Ristine
         3. Chad McNamee

Masters Men (35-44)

         1. Jason Jones 50.047 New Record
         2. Michael Fortner
         3. Jonathan Simkins
         4. Steven Anderson

Masters Men (45-54)

         1.  Jeffrey Foster 49.730 New Record
         2. Kevin Larson
         3. Dave Pate
         4. Mark Rinker

Freshman Girls

         1. Harmony Yambor 50.592
         2. Kelsey Helman
         3. McKenzie Browne
         4. Taylor Mueller

Freshman Boys

         1. Chance Martin 49.623
         2. Logan Owens
         3. Ollie Jones
         4. Zachary Lloyd

Junior Women

         1. Erin Jackson 49.058
         2. Briana Kramer
         3. Alexanda Harris
         4. Mariah Richardson

    Consolation Race

       1. Lauren Forrest 49.185
       2. Melanie Bradley
       3. Kirsten Attipoe
       4. Courtney Grzech

Junior Men

         1. Colin Thomas 44.797
         2. Keith Carroll
         3. Kevin Quandt
         4. Justin Mannon

    Consolation Race

       1. Michael Ringer 46.087
       2. Jake Powers
       3. Jonathan Blair
       4. Andrew Shatzer

World Class Women

         1. Sara Sayasane 51.131
         2. Emily Scott
         3. Chelsea Creveling
         4. Amber Yarborough

    Consolation Race

       1. Katelyn Horning 49.161
       2. Brandy Clark
       3. Erin DiJulio
       4. Christine Pyles

World Class Men

         1. Joey Mantia 43.487
         2. Dane Lewis
         3. Chris Creveling
         4. Kimani Griffin

    Consolation Race

       1. Michael Cheek 45.532
       2. Justin Stelly
       3. Joshua Wood
       4. Sebastian Cano

1500 Meter Sprint

Masters Women (35-44)

         1. Patricia Leazier 3:04.769 New Record

Masters Women (45-54)

         1. Melinda Miller 3:06.799 New Record

Masters Men  (25-34)

         1. Jordan Nelson 2:29.281 New Record
         2. John Ristine
         3. Chad McNamee

Masters Men (35-44)

         1. Norm Kirby 2:31.036 New Record
         2. Michael Fortner
         3. Jonathan Simkins
         4. Charanal Ramkissoon
         5. Steven Anderson
         6. Jason Jones
         7. Davied Hawkins

Masters Men (45-54)

         1. Jeffrey Foster 2.45.353 New Record
         2. Kevin Larson
         3. Mark Rinker
         4. Dave Pate

150000 Meter Elimination

 

Junior Women

         1. Briana Kramer 27:42.28
         2. Alexandra Harris
         3. Melanie Bradley
         4. Zephaneah Akana
         5. Natasha Akana
         6. Mariah Richardson
         7. Naastassia Hamor
         8. Chelsi LeGault

Junior Men

         1. Hank Galbraith 25:39:497
         2. Jake Powers
         3. Justin Mannon
         4. Kevin Quandt
         5. Keith Carroll
         6. Andrew Shatzer
         7. Mario Valencia
         8. Michael Garcia

World Class Women

         1. Sara Sayasane 29:08.834
         2. Chelsea Creveling
         3. Katelyn Horning
         4. Erin DiJulio
         5. Ananda Joliff
         6. Xion Arkana
         7. Amber Yarborough
         8. Brandy Clark

World Class Men

         1. Joey Mantia
         2. Joshua Wood
         3. Johnathan Garcia
         4. Dane Lewis
         5. Justin Stelly
         6. Sebastian Cano
         7. Kimani griffin
         8. Michael Cheek

Road Results
Tuesday, 6/17/08
200 Meter Time Trial

Junior Women

         1. Mariah Richardson 19.322
         2. Kristen Attipoe 19.502
         3. Erin jackson 19.602
         4. Alexandra Harris 20.120
         5. Samantha Goetz 20.194
         6. Briana Kramer 20.202
         7. Nicole Lloyd 20.204
         8. Lauren Forrest 20.453
         9. Melanie Bradley 20.499
        10. Misha Averill 20.520
        11. Sara Thrall 20.537
        12. Alyssa Franklin 20.605
        13. Sophie Webb 20.652
        14. Courtney Grzech 20.700
        15. Nastassia Hamor 20.728
        16. Katie Grimm 20.787
        17. Hailey Leech 20.834
        18. Chelsi LeGault 21.199
        19. Falicia Kan 21.289
        20. Kaela Chappell 21.402
        21. Emerald Jackson 21.756
        22. Courtnee Hosler 21.861
        23. April Albanese 21.991
        24. Rachael DiJulio 22.232
        25. Zephaneah Akana 22.335
        26. Natasha Akana 22.483
        27. Cortney Miller SCR
        28. Stephanie Sutter SCR

Junior Men

         1. Keith Carroll 17.508
         2. Kevin Quandt 17.774
         3. Colin Thomas17.879
         4. Jake Powers 17.998
         5. Jonathan Blair 18.242
         6. Josh Bode 18.401
         7. Brandon Esianor 18.444
         8. Scott Stubblefield 18.485
         9. Michael Ringer 18.520
        10. Andrew Shatzer 18.531
        11. Mario Valencia 18.536
        12. Justin Mannon 18.543
        13. Kyle Gresham 18.605
        14. Michael Machalicek 18.630
        15. Matt Andrews 18,676
        16. Kevin Carroll 18.690
        17. Caleb Miles 18.749
        18. Eben Jackson 18.764
        19. Michael Garcia 18.917
        20. Joseph Burns 18.962
        21. Zachary Kulics 18,977
        22. Hank Galbraith 19.012
        23. Trevor Casey19.043
        24. Adam Bode 19.133
        25. Devin Firek 19.367
        26. Casey Chavez 19.405
        27. Jonathan Black 19.422
        28. Christopher Anderson 19.467
        29. Cristofer Slocum 19.699
        30. donavon Sellers 19.894
        31. Blaine Ward 20.150
        32. Zack Powers 20.287

World Class Women

         1. Brittany Bowe 18.550
         2. Sara Sayasane 19.192
         3. Katelyn Horning 19.919
         4. Chelsea Creveling 19.944
         5. Emily Scott 19.993
         6. Brandy Clark 20.013
         7. Mollie Brown 20.251
         8. Kacey Huntinton 20.909
         9. Christine Pyles 20.932
        10. Ricci Porter 21.009
        11. Xion Akana 21.033
        12. Erin DiJulio 21.198
        13. Ananda Joliff 21.485

World Class Men

         1. Joey Mantia 16.861
         2. Dane Lewis 16.873
         3. William Bowen 17.093
         4. Sebastian Cano 17.308
         5. Joshua Wood 17.500
         6. Terrell Bradley 17.664
         7. Scott Bliss17.695
         8. Michael Cheek 17.817
         9. Anthony Lobello 17.869
        10. Craig Preston 17.884
        11. Jonathan Garcia 17.996
        12. Kimani Griffin 17.971
        13. Justin Stelly 18.097
        14. Chris Creveling 18.130
        15. Brian Tally 18.161
        16. Kevin Kmetz 18.326
        17. Anthony Anselmi 18.360
        18. Chris Springer 18.410
        19. Terence Allmond 18.538
        20. Joshua Simas 18.717
        21. Jason Korbel 18.737
        22. Jonathon Bell 18.744
        23. Christian LaVallee 18.926
        24. Paul Fitzpatrick 19.074
        25. Ryan Weiderhold 19.076
        26. James Springer 19.107
        27. Peter Archer 19.973

Freshman Girls

         1. Harmony Yambor 20.743
         2. McKenzie Brown 21.411
         3. Taylor Mueller 21.554
         4. Kelsey Helman 21.606
         5. Chelsea Grzech 21.874
         6. Summer Lazzell 22.537
         7. Amanda Hosseini 22.657
         8. Addison Shpard 22.717
         9. Brianna Bocox 23.208
        10. Rylee Britthouer 23.637
        11. Carrie Sheets 24.383
        12. Makailah Akana 24.726

Freshman Boys

         1. Logan Owen 20.753
         2. Chance Martin 20.814
         3. Ollie Jones 21.660
         4. Zachary Lloyd 22.706
         5. Britton Simkins 24.724
         6. Trey Langley 24.891

Masters Women (35-44)

         1. Patricia Leazier 22.194 New Record

Masters Women (45-44)

         1. Melinda Miller 23.135 New Record

Masters Men (25-34)

         1. John Ristine 18.265 New Record
         2. Jordan Nelson 18.374
         3. Chad McNamee 20.260

Masters Men (35-44)

         1. Jim Larson 18.386 New Record
         2. Michael Fortner 19.453
         3. Johnathan Simkins19.461
         4. Jason Jones 19.637
         5. Steven Anderson 19.944
         6. Robert Grzech 21.042
         7. David Hawkins 31.366
         8. Charanal Ramkissoon 22.627
         9. Tim Farrell 23.664

Masters Men (45-54)

         1. Kevin Larson  20.468 New Record
         2. Dave Pate 21.859

Points Race

Freshman Girls 2000 Meter

         1. Harmony Yambor 13pts
         2. Summer Lazzell 4pts
         3. McKenzie Browne 2pts
         4. Taylor Mueller 1pts
         5. Kelsey Helman
         6. Chelsea Grzech
         7. Addison Shepard
         8. Brianna Bocox

Freshman Boys 2000 Meter

         1. Logan Owen 13pts 3:22.118 New Record
         2. Ollie Jones 6pts
         3. Chance Martin 2pts
         4. Zachary Lloyd
         5. Britton Simkins
         6. Try Langley

Masters Women 2000 Meter (35-44)

         1. Patricia Leazier 7pts 4:08.289 New Record

Masters Women 2000 Meter (44-45)

         1. Melinda Miller 13pts 4:08.162 New Record

Masters Men 5000 Meter (25-34)

         1. Jordan Nelson 23pts 8:08.281 New Record
         2. John Ristine 4pts
         3. Chad McNamee

Masters Men 5000 Meter (35-44)

         1. Norm Kirby 20pts 8:09.361 New Record
         2. Steven Anderson 1 pts
         3. Michae Fortner
         4. Robert Grzech
         5. Charanal Ramkissoon
         6. Jim Larson
         7. David Hawkins
         8. Tim Farrell

Masters Men 5000 Meter (45-54)

         1. Kevin Larson 9:53.569
         2. Dave Pate

500 Meter Sprint

Freshman Girls

         1. Harmony Yambor 48.303
         2. Taylor Mueller
         3. McKenzie Browne
         4. Kelsey Helman

Freshman Boys

         1. Logan Owen 48.042
         2. Chance Martin
         3. Ollie Jones
         4. Zachary Lloyd
         5. Britton Simkins
         6. Trey Langley

Masters Women (35-44)

         1. Patricia Leazier !:28.341 New Record

Masters Women (45-54)

         1. Melinda Miller 56.760 New Record

Masters Men (25-34)

         1. Jordan Nelson 43.838 New Record
         2. John Ristine
         3. Chad McNamee

Masters Men (35-44)

         1. Michael Fortner 46.192 New Record
         2. Jim Larson
         3. Steven Anderson
         4. Jason Jones
         5. Charanal Ramkissoon
         6. David Hawkins

Masters Men (45-54)

         1. Kevin Larson 50.586
         2. Dave Pate

20000 Meter Elimination

Junior Women

         1. Briana Kramer 37:10.910 New Record
         2. Sophie Webb
         3. Melanie Bradley
         4. Nastassia Hamor
         5. Katie Grimm
         6. Chelsi LeGault
         7. Nicole Lloyd
         8. Zephaneah Akana

Junior Men

         1. Johnathan Blair 32:58.600 New Record
         2. Hank Galbraith
         3. Jake Powers
         4. Kevin Quandt
         5. Justin Mannon
         6. Michael Garcia
         7. Mario Valenco
         8. Andrew Shatzer

World Class Women

         1. Brittany Bowe 37:57.97 New Record
         2. Emily Scott
         3. Chelsea Creveling
         4. Erin DiJulio
         5. Katelyn Horning
         6. Sara Sayasane
         7. Mollie Brown
         8. Ananda Jolliff

World Class Men

         1. Dane Lewis 32:10.930
         2. Justin Stelly
         3. Joshua Wood
         4. Michael Cheek
         5. Harry Vogel
         6. Jason Korbel
         7. Paul fitzpatrick
         8. Sebastian Cano

 
1500 Meter Sprint

Masters Women (35-44)

         1. Patricia Leazier  2:59.037 New Record

Masters Women (45-54)

         1. Melinda Miller  2:58.885 New Record

Masters Men (25-34)

         1. Jordan Nelson 2:18.192
         2. John Ristine
         3. Chad McNamee

Masters Men (35-44)

         1. Norm Kirby 2:17.665 New Record
         2. Michael Fortner
         3. Jason Jones
         4. Jim Larson
         5. Charanal Ramkissoon
         6. David Hawkins

Masters Men (45-54)

         1. Kevin Larson 2:56.812  New Record
         2. Dave Pate

Wednesday 06/18/08
10000 Meter Points

Junior Women

         1. Briana Kramer 42pts 17:28.144 New Record
         2. Sophie Webb 30pts
         3. Melanie Bradley 13pts
         4. Nastassia Hamor 6pts
         5. Falicia Kan 2pts
         6. Katie Grimm
         7. Sara Thrall
         8. Zephaneah Akana

Junior Men

         1. Hank Galbraith 28pts 15:45.526
         2. Michael Garcia 19pts
         3. Mario Valenco 8 pts
         4. Christoper Anderson 8pts
         5. Jonathan Blair 7pts
         6. Andrew Shatzer 7pts
         7. Kevin Quandt 3pts
         8. Justin Mannon 3pts

World Class Women

         1. Brittany Bowe 34 pts 17:06.026 New Record
         2. Emily Scott 24pts
         3. Chelsea Creveling 11pts
         4. Erin DiJulio 10pts
         5. Katelyn Horning 8pts
         6. Ananda Jolliff 2pts
         7. Mollie Brown 1pts
         8. Xion Akana

World Class Men

         1. Michael Cheek 33pts
         2. Joshua Wood 31pts
         3. Harry Vogel 7pts
         4. Joey Mantia 7pts
         5. Justin Stelly 2pts
         6. Kimani Griffin
         7. Jason Korbel
         8. Paul Fitzpatrick


500 Meter Sprint

Junior Women

         1. Erin Jackson 47.075
         2. Alexandra Harris
         3. Briana Kramer
         4. Melanie Bradley

    Consolation Race

       1. Kirsten Attipoe 49.042
       2. Nicole Lloyd
       3. Lauren Forrest
       4. Katie Grimm

Junior Men

         1. Kevin Quandt 44.155
         2. Keith Carroll
         3. Jonathan Blair
         4. Andrew Shatzer

    Consolation Race

       1. Jake Powers 43.550
       2. Michael Garcia
       3. Kevin Carroll
       4. Brandon Esianor

World Class Women

         1.Brittany Bowe 48.144
         2.Sara Sayasane
         3.Chelsea Creveling
         4.Katelyn Horning

    Consolation Race

       1. Kacey Huntington 53.452
       2. Erin DiJulio
       3. Brandy Clark
       4. Ricci Porter

World Class Men

         1.Sebastian Cano 43.018
         2.Joshua Wood
         3.Harrey Vogel
         4.Joey Mantia

    Consolation Race

       1. Kimani Griffin 41.948
       2. William Bowen
       3. Jonathan Garcia
       4. Scott Bliss