For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Pershing Center - Lincoln, NE
July 20, 2008 to August 03, 2008
Results

Sunday, July 20th

SENIOR SOLO DANCE
1. # 2 Joseph Farias- Whitrnan, MA052
2. # 3 Julianne Mizer- Fountain Valley, CA129
3. # 1 Melissa Cunningham- Chico, CA048
4. # 4 Emily Williamson- Whitman, MA052

OPEN FREE DANCE
1. # 6 Anthony Deluca / Chelsea Hinkle- Delanco, NJOO1
2. # 2 Edwardo Gravina / Taylor Rossi- Redwood City, CA043
3. # 4 Jeffrey Shuman / Asia Snyder- Wilbraham, MA057/Waterbury, CT033
4. # 3 Christopher Boike / Heather Boike- Greenacres, FL062

Monday, July 21st

JR MEN FIGURES
1. #205 Gustavo De Melo- Redwood City, CA043
2. #204 Joseph Farias- Whitman, MA052
3. #203 Jeremy Tyrrell- Roseville, MI056
4. #201 Thomas Schneider- Brookpark, OH008

JRWC MEN FIGURES
1. #I 01 John Burchfield- Kissimmee, FL133
2. #I03 Michael Cooper- IVorth Tonawanda, NYOOI
3. #I 02 Christopher Boike- Greenacres, FL062
4. #I05 Khary ARmstrong- Livonia MI028

JR LADIES FIGURE
1. #208 Kailah Macri- Redwood City, CA043
2. #214 Katharine Michener- Youngs, NJ026
3. #206 Liana Picinich- Delanco, NJ001
4. #205 Jade Macri- Redwood City, CA043

JRWC LADIES FIGURE
1. #114 Jessica Feuerstein- Kissimmee, FL133
2. #106 Brittany Adams- Canton, MI1 14
3. #110 Erica Sheley- Sarasota, FL128
4. #103 Catlin Busillo- Delanco, NJ001

SENIOR WC SOLO COMP DANCE
1. # 12 Joseph Farias II- Whitman, MA052
2. # 11 Anthony Peck- Lynwood, IL070
3. # 6 Audrey Schnell- Melbourne, FL018
4. # 1 Lindsay Hinkle- Delanco, NJOO1

Tuesday, July 22nd

JUNIOR TEAM DANCE
1. # 6 Anthony Deluca / Chelsea Hinkle- Delanco, NJOOI
2. # 5 Jonathan Liberman / Julianne Mizer- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 10 Curt Craton / Angela Bown- San Bernadino, CA076
4. # 9 Thomas Schneider / Marissa Barrett- Brookpark, OH008

WC MEN FIGURE P1
1. # 4 Kyle Turley- Spring, TX231
2. # 3 Anthony Peck- Lynwood, IL070
3. # 5 Charles Manchee- San Diego, CA126
4. # 7 Jonathon Cross- Spring, TX231

WC WOMEN FIGURE P3
1. # 10 Niquel Garcia- Roseville, CAI47
2. # 11 Laura Wright- chester, VA054
3. # 4 Cassandra Miller- Ashland. VA082
4. # 8 Heather Menard- Spring, Tx231

Junior Pairs
1. #201 Philip Gibson / Kailah Macri - Redwood City CA, CA043

Junior World Class Pairs
1. #101 Alexander Poland / Mackenzie Wriedt- Sarasota, FL
2. #102 Richard Sorenson / Allison Bolt - Lombard , IL
3. #103 Austin Shanz /  April Shanz -  Hagarstown, MD

JUNIOR SOLO DANCE
1. # 8 Nicole Leonard- Fountain Valley, CA129
2. # 11 Jonathan Liberman- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 6 Eduardo Gravina- Redwood City, CA043
4. # 12 Thomas Schneider- Brookpark, OH008

Wednesday, July 23rd

JRWC COMBINED SOLO DANCE
1. # 15 Nicole Leonard- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 3 Maya Goody- Milpitas, CAI51
3. # 10 Caitli Busillo- Delanco, NJ001
4. # 2 Andrea Flynn- Greenavres, FL062

Junior Men Singles
1. Gustavo De Melo Casado - Redwood City, CA
2. Edwardo Gravina - Redwood City, CA
3. Philip Gibson - Redwood City, CA
4. Michael Myers - Schereville, IN

Junior World Class Men Singles
1. John Burchfield - Kissimee, FL
2. Alexander Poland - Sarasota, FL
3. Khary Armstrong - Livonia, MI

Junior Ladies Singles
1. Kailah Macri - Redwood City, CA
2. Judith Stark Modlin - Redwood City, CA
3. Chrisine Ditmar - Burnswick, OH
4. Michelle Moody - Kissimmee, FL

Junior World Class Ladies Singles
1. Shauna Mc Cullough - Knoxville, TN
2. Saralyn Maurer - Summit, IL
3. Marie Knoesnodihardjo - Redwood City, CA
4. Taylor Rossi - Redwood City, CA

Junior World Class Dance
1. Joey Rodriguez / Jessica Gaudy - Melbourne, FL
2. Hector Pereira / Erica Broach - Reading, PA

Thursday, July 24th

JUVENILE A BOYS FIGURE P3
1. # 7 Dylan Dowdy- Chester, VA054
2. # 9 Sean Herrig- Burlington, WA064
3. # 8 Timothy Coneby- Delanco, NJ001
4. # 6 Blake Zawacki- Racine, W1021

ELEMENTARY A BOYS FIG P2
1. # 2 Collin Moore- Ashland, VA082
2. # 1 Jordan Schlackman- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 5 Eric Mueller- Lombard, IL128
4. # 3 Lucas Davidson- Delanco, NJOOl

FRESHMAN A BOYS FIGURE P1
1. # 9 Jacob Taylor- Lombard, IL128
2. # 6 John Burchfield- Kissimmee, FL133
3. # 10 Christopher Boike- Greenacres, FL062
4. # 11 Michael Cooper- N. Tonawanda, NYOOl

FRESHMAN A GIRLS FIGURE
1. # 9 Stephanie Hutchison- Roseburg, OR051
2. # 10 Makenzie Morton- Roseville, CA147
3. # 11 Allison Zaleski- Lorain, OH021
4. # 5 Emily Zick- Roseville, CA147


OPEN A MEN LOOPS P4
1. # 6 Josiah Bishop- Ashland, VA082
2. # 10 Jacob Taylor- Lombard, IL128
3. # 1 Michael Reinhart- Orange, CAI02
4. # 9 Brandon Wall- San Diego, CAI26

FRESHMAN A TEAM DANCE
1. # 6 Michael Cooper / Danielee Johnson- N. Tonawanda, NYOO1
2. # 1 Brett Leonard / Morgan Jackson- Fountain Valley, CA129
3. # 5 Christopher Boike / Heather Boike- Greenacres, FL02
4. # 2 John Scott / Cassandra Seidel- Tyngsboro, MA051/Plainfield, CT043

ELEMENTARY A PAIRS
1. # 2 Jacob Nelson / Cassandra Seidel- Plainfield, CT043
2. # 1 Matthew Shafer / Brianna Seidel- Plainfield, CT043

WC WOMEN INLINE SINGLES COMBINED
1. # 4 Natalie Motley- Ashland, VA082
2. # 2 Shaun McCullough- Knoxville, TN017
3. # 1 Courtney Donovan- Orange, CAI02
4. # 3 Marie Koesnodihardjo- Redwood City, CA043

WC MEN INLINE SINGLES COMBINED
1. # 2 Philip Gibson - Redwood City, CA

WC MEN SINGLES COMBINED
1. # 5 Derek Leonard- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 8 Joshua Rhoads- Marysville, WAOlO
3. # 9 Philip Gibson- Redwood City, CA043
4. # 6 Patrick Orgler- Seabrook, MD008

WC WOMEN SINGLES COMBINED
1. # 4 Lindsay Mann- Canton, MI1 14
2. # 2 Kylee Berger- Marysville, WA010
3. # 6 Courtney Donovan- Orange, CAI02
4. # 9 Laura Wright- Chester, VA054

WC PAIRS
1. # 3 Robert Hines /Aubrey orcutt- Redwood City, CA043
2. # 1 Eric Hadley / Siobhan Boismier- Melbourne,

FLO18/Port Richey, FL075
3. # 4 Patrick Orgler / Kaitlyn Tau- Seabrook, MD008

WC TEAM DANCE
1. # 3 Kyle Turley / Heather Menard- Spring, TX231
2. # 2 Jonathan Cross / Erin Ovens- Spring, TX231
3. # 1 Nicolas Borgese / Lisa Borgese- Marlton, NJ079

Friday, July 25th

ELEMENTARY A BOYS SINGLES
1. # 2 Ryan Jones- Schereville, IN1 08
2. # 6 Jordan Schlackman- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 1 Mason Meyers- Bakersfield CA023
4. # 4 Eric Mueller- Lombard. IL128

JUVENILE A TEAM DANCE
1. # 2 David Rist / Maria Cook- Brookpark, OH008
2. # 4 Blake Zawacki / Sophia Formolo- Racine, W1021
3. # 5 Lorenzo Bertoglio / Bria Miller- Sarasota, FL128
4. # 1 Niko Lazar / Courtney Eidson- Orange, CAI02

FRESHISOPH C MEN SINGLES
1. # 6 Andy Nguyen- Greensboro, NC037
2. # 2 Bryan Rhines- Brunswick, OH139
3. # 5 Christopher Gibbs- Oberlin, OH162
4. # 3 Cody Gibbs- Oberlin, OH162

SOPHOMORE A MEN FIGURE
1. # 3 Kyle Peck- Roseville, CA147
2. # 4 Trevor Schapiro- San Jose, CAI 19
3. # 5 Christopher Gori- Plainfield, CT043x
4. # 6 Philip Gibson- Redwood City, CA043

ADVANCED CO-ED LOOPS P4
1. # 4 Jennifer Tisdel- Roseville, CAI47
2. # 11 Erin Ovens- Spring, TX231
3. # 9 Carole Hall- Ashland, VA082
4. # 5 Sarah Schrader- Chester, VA054

JUVENILE B BOYS FIGURE P3
1. # 5 Daniel Chapman- St. Louis Park, MNOlO
2. # 3 Alex Trentadue- Racine, W1021
3. # 1 Ryan McKinnon- Portland, OR001
4. # 13 Victor Valenzuela- Fountain Valley, CAI29
 

FRESH/SOPH C SOLO DANCE
1. # 24 Rebecca Schutt- Lynwood, IL070
2. # 9 Matthew Burke- n Dighton, MA043
3. # 4 Ariana Soto Fountain Valey, CAI29
4. # 32 Jessica Popovich- Unattached
 

JUVENILE A SOLO DANCE
1. # 15 Allison Kiger- Roseville, CAI47
2. # 14 Melissa Manley- Melbourne, FL018
3. # 4 Rachel Schutt- Lynwood, IL070
4. # 9 Lorres Kwan- Auburn, WA021
 

OPEN A INLINE CREATIVE SOLO
1. # 3 Courtney Donovan- Orange, CAI 02
2. # 7 Natalia Wyatt- Redwood City, CA043
3. # 6 Terra Heggameier- Lynwood, IL070
4. # 5 Lindi Hehn- Waterford, MI001
 

Saturday, July 26th

SOPHOMORE A WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 22 Catlin Busillo- Delanco, WJ001
2. # 7 Kayla McArthur- Enola, PA140
3. # 28 Tricia Mueller- Lombard, IL128
4. # 11 Erin Ovens- Spring, TX231

JUVENILE B GIRLS FIGURE
1. # 31 Aimee Mousessian- Glendale, CA038
2. # 9 Ariana Ruiz- Kissimmee, F1-133
3. # 20 Caitlin Ruelas- Grand Terrace, CA178
4. # 23 Amber Vaden- Danville, VA035

ELEMENTARY A BOYS LOOPS P4
1. # 7 Collin Moore- Ashland, VA082
2. # 6 Dominico Jones Fernandez- San Jose, CAI 19
3. # 2 Jordan Schlackman- Fountain Valley, CAI29
4. # 1 Sean Herrig- Burlington, WA064

FRESH/SOPH B WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 33 Taylor Rossi- Redwood City ca
2. # 31 Emma Trent- St. Louis MO
3. # 21 Jessica Reece- St Louis, MOO24
4. # 15 Judith Stark Modlin- Redwood City, CA043

JUVENILE A GIRLS FIGURE
1. # 13 Melissa Manley- Melbourne, FL018
2. # 19 Allison Kiger- Roseville, CAI47
3. # 23 Mlkayla Grubbs- Chester, VA054
4. # 7 Lexi Cristiani- Ukiah. CAI48

OPEN (A) WOMEN LOOPS
1. # 24 Melissa Hall- Greensboro. NC037
2. # 1 Tiarra Shafer- Plainfield, CT043
3. # 14 Joyann Barber- Grand Terrace, CAI78
4. # 7 Allison Bolt- Lombard, IL128

ELEMENTARY B GIRLS FIGURE
1. # 12 Maria Lopez- Spring, TX231
2. # 10 Heather Boike- Greenacres, FL062
3. # 14 Elizabeth Bliss- Wilbraham, MA057
4. # 15 Mikenzie Bradshaw- Redwood City, CA043
 

FRESH/SOPH B MEN SINGLES
1. # 4 Kyle Scace- Marysville, WAOlO
2. # 5 Ryan Kubacki- Burnsville, MN015
3. # 2 Andrew Minieri- Redwood City, CA043
4. # 1 Dustin Scheer- Bradford, MQA018

FRESHMAN B GIRLS SINGLES
1. # 6 Jenna Dennis- Northridge, CA018
2. # 10 Allison Sangiacomo- Oxnard, CAI60
3. # 4 Miranda Lopez- Northridge, CA018
4. # 11 Sarah La Pearl- Waterford. MlOOl

OPEN B INILINE CREATIVE SOLO FREE DANCE
1. # 2 Brie Scansaroli- Wilbraham, MO
 

ELEMENTARY A GIRLS SINGLES
1. # 23 Kerida Moates- Ukiah, CAI48
2. # 8 Cidney Evanson- Auburn, WA021
3. # 20 Courtney Kennedy- Kendall Park, NJ021
4. # 22 Katarina De Mello- Marysville, WAO10

FRESHMAN A SOLO DANCE
1. # 16 Michael Cooper- N. Tonawanda, NYOO'
2. # 14 Morgan Jackson- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 1 Danielle Johnson- N. Tonawanda. NY001
4. # 5 John Scott- Tyngsboro, MA051
 

SOPHOMORE A SOLO DANCE
1. # 4 Caitlin Busillo- Delanco, NJOOl
2. # 14 Paige Ovens- Chandler, AZ037
3. # 24 Makenzie Roach- Monterey, CA032
4. # 6 Anna Becker- Chico, CA048

SOPHOMORE A WOMEN SINGLES
1. # 16 Alyson Telford- Orange, CAI 02
2. # 19 Tiarra Shafer- Plaifield, CT043
3. # 20 Jackie Cross- Orange, CAI02
4. # 21 Michelle Littlefield- Kissimmee. FL133

SOPHOMORE A MEN SINGLES
1. # 7 Kyle Peck- Roseville, CAI47
2. # 5 Khary Armstrong- Livonia, MI028
3. # 2 Timothy Gordon- Brookpark, OH008
4. # 1 Trevor Schapiro- San Jose, CAI 19
 

ELEMENTARY A GIRLS FIGURE
1. # 26 Kayla Rodriguez- Delanco, NJ001
2. # 5 Cara Zampino- Bridgeton, NJ075
3. # 6 Amy Young- Kissimmee, FL133
4. # 11 Danielle Johnson- N. Tonawanda, NYOOl

Sunday, July 27th

ELEMENTARY A GIRLS LOOPS P4
1. # 9 Kayla Rodriquez- Delanco, NJ001
2. # 18 Courtney Kennedy- Kendall Park, NJ021
3. # 19 Amy Young- Kissimmee, FL133
4. # 11 Katarina De Mello- Marysville, WAOlO

FRESH/SOPH B MEN Figure
1. # 6 Matthew Chapman- St. Louis Park, MNOlO
2. # 3 Andrew Minieri- Redwood City, CA043
3. # 2 Dustin Scheer- Bradford, MA018
4. # 5 Joseph Heid- Mesquite, TO20

FRESH/SOPH C MEN FIGURE
1. Mathhew Burke - N. Dighton, MA043
2. Kyle Pratt - Elyria, OH002
3. Andy Nguyen - Greensboro, NC037
4. Austin Buehrens - Racine, WI021


PRIMARY A BOYS FIGURE P2
1. # 6 Charles Hamblin- Portland, OR001
2. # 7 Lucas Goody- Milpitas, CAI51
3. # 4 Ian Heersink- Livonia, MI028
4. # 1 Matthew Manley- Melbourn, FL018

ELEMENTARY C BOYS FIGURE P3
1. # 5 Cain Duronso- Marysville, WA010
2. # 8 Sean McKinnon- Portland, OR001
3. # 7 Joseph Budny- Tampa, FL082
4. # 4 Jonathan Cartwright- Stafford, VA094

ELEMENTARY B BOYS FIGURE PI
1. # 4 Kyle Zawacki- Racine, W1021
2. # 7 Alan Harney- Citrus Heights, CA088
3. # 6 John Fortnolo- Racine, W1021
4. # 3 Tanner Mason- Citrus Heights, CA088
 

ELEMENTARY A TEAM DANCE
1. # 4 Zachary Hamilton / Mariela Rossiter- Chandler, AX037lTucson, AZ007
2. # 2 John Formolo / Miranda Weeks- Racine. W1021
3. # 1 Dominico Jones Fernandez / Renee Wesson- San Jose, CAI 19
4. # 3 Kyle Zawacki /Sydney Jankowski- Racine, W1021

SOPHOMORE A PAIRS
1. # 1 Gustavo De Melo / Ashley Clifford- Redwood City, CA043
2. # 3 Ryan Baldwin / Messina Adam- Sarasota, FL128
3. # 2 Daniel Hild / Rebecca Sim- Lorain, OH02 1 /Seabrook, MD008
 

FRESH/SOPH B SOLO DANCE
1. # 5 Emma Trent- St. Louis, MOO24
2. # 19 Allison Zaleski- Lorain, OH021
3. # 26 Roshni Muralidharan- St. Louis Park, MNOlO
4. # 1 Nicole Oglozz- Port Richey, FL075

JUVENILE A BOYS SINGLES
1. # 5 Alex Hinderscheid- Tampa, FL082
2. # 8 Dominic Powell- Redwood City, CA043
3. # 9 Lorenzo Bertoglio- Sarasota, FL128
4. # 4 Dylan Dowdy- Chester, VA054

JUVENILE A GIRLS SINGLES
1. # 10 Ashley Clifford- Redwood City, CA043
2. # 6 Lexi Crisiani- Ukiah, CA148
3. # 19 Allison Kiger- Roseville, CA147
4. # 1 Caitlin Ruelas- Grand Terrace, CAI78

SENIOR PRECISION TEAM
1. # 1 Senior Precision Team In Sync-
2. # 2 Brookpark Team Elite- Brookpark, OH008
3. # 3 Star Shine- MA051
 

FRESHMAN A GIRLS SINGLES
1. # 5 Mackenzie Wriedt- Sarasota, FL128
2. # 9 Victoria Fleming- Orange, CAI02
3. # 13 Tabitha Clark- Tampa, FL082
4. # 3 Taylor Bradshaw- Redwood City, CA043
 

ELEMENTARY A CREATIVE SOLO FREE DANCE
1. # 18 Sarah Massey- Unattached
2. # 21 Courtney Kennedy- Kendall Park, NJ021
3. # 7 Jordan Schlackrnan- Fountain Valley, CAI29
4. # 11 Jenna Tower- Fountain Valley, CAI29

SOPHOMORE A TEAM DANCE
1. # 4 Dakota George / Makenzie Roach- Monterey, CA032
2. # 5 Christopher Adams / Leah Hoover- Reading, PA167
3. # 6 Trevor Schapiro / Porsha Normile- San Jose, CAI 19
4. # 1 Brndon Wall / Helen Chen- Sandiego, CA126lFountain Valley, CAI29

Elementary B Solo Dance
1. John Formolo - Racine, WI021
2. Mikenzie Bradshaw - Redwood City, CA043
3. Ginger Doll - Elyria, OH002
4. Raquel Jenkins - Chandler, AZ037

Monday, July 28th

OPEN B CREATIVE SOLO FREE DANCE
1. # 9 Jaymee Mason- Waterford, MI001
2. # 24 Alexa Schlackman- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 30 Maria Lopez- Spring, TX231
4. # 14 Kyleen Gillette- Marysville, WA010

ELEMENTARY C GIRLS FIGURE
1. # 16 Cesia Salan- Miami, FL150
2. # 19 Leah Yargo- Spring, TX231
3. # 27 Molly Hawkins- Roseville, MI056
4. # 12 Kimberly Jarvis- Odeton, MD049

FRESH/SOPH C WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 7 Madison Personette- Jackson, IVJ048
2. # 21 Nicole Carter- Summit, IL035
3. # 20 Brittney Cathcart- Spring, TX231
4. # 15 Lisa Kucharski- Hackettstown, NJ150

PRIMARY A GIRLS FIGURE
1. # 34 Aimee Bergeron- Bradenton, FL044
2. # 11 Brooke Bommarito- St. Louis, MOO24
3. # 7 Paige Dixon- Loveland, OH076
4. # 21 Meranda Detlefsen- Sacramento, CA081

JUV/ELEM B TEAM DANCE
1. # 7 Aaron Taylor / Rachel Schutt- Lynwood, IL070
2. # 3 Victor Valenzuela / Esther Reinig- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 1 Matthew Shafer / Brianna Seidel- Plainvield, CT043
4. # 10 Alec Magdan / Molly Hawkins- Roseville, MI056

JUVENILE A PAIRS
1. # 1 Spencer Sjobert / Jenna Tower- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 3 David Rist / Maria Cook- Brookpark, OH008
3. # 2 Tyas Hanse / Serena De Mello- Marysville WAOlO

SOPHOMORE B WOMEN SINGLES
1. # 5 Miranda Chipman- Llkiah, CA148
2. # 12 Amanda Schafer- Chico. CA048
3. # 2 Trisha Brown- Unattached
4. # 8 Renee Holweck- Caselberry, FL085

ELEMENTARY B PAIRS
1. # 3 Ryan Brown / Sarah Massey- Unattached
2. # 2 Charles Hamblin / Cecilia Welsh- Portland. OR001

FRESHMAN A BOYS SINGLES
1. # 3 Josiah Bishop- Ashland, VA082
2. # 5 Jeremy Jessup- Schererville, IN1 08
3. # 7 Alexx Johnson- Orange, CAI02
4. # 6 Rex Smith- Elyria, OH002

JUNIOR PRECISION TEAM
1. # 7 Quad Squad-
2. # 5 Like Clockwork- Orange, CAI02
3. # 3 Junior Precision Team In Sync-
4. # 1 Northridge Competitive Tea- Northridge, CA018

FRESH/SOPH B TEAM DANCE
1. # 6 James Chekon / Kayla Prior- Roseville, CA147lCitrus Heights, CA088
2. # 9 Spencer Swetnam / Hannah Armstead- Portland, OR001
3. # 8 James Alzate / Joan Guyer- Reading, PA167
4. # 10 Kyle Peck / Emily Zick- Roseville, CAI47

FRESH/SOPH B PAIRS
1. # 5 Rex Smith / Ginger Doll- Eyria, OH002
2. # 4 Andy Nguyen / Savannah Kidd- Greensboro, NC037
3. # 2 Robert Adams / Alexxus Southwick- Ukiah, CA148
4. # 3 Coty Gibbs / Larissa Melnyk- Oberlin, OH151

ELEMENTARY A SOLO DANCE
1. # 3 Maria Lopez- Spring, TX231
2. # 17 Heather boike- Greenacres, FL062
3. # 11 Kayla Rodriquez- Delanco, NJOOl
4. # 19 Amanda Trumble- San Jose, CAI 19
 

INTERNATIONAL YOUTH SOLO DANCE
1. # 7 Michael Cooper- N. Tonawanda, NY001
2. # 32 Danielle Johnson- N. Tonawanda. NY001
3. # 6 Rachel Peck- Lynwood, IL070
4. # 14 Keri Sylva- Fairhaven, MA049

Tuesday, July 29th

ELEMENTARY GIRLS INLINE SINGLES
1. # 4 Ashley Clifford- Redwood City, CA043
2. # 3 Larissa Unangst- Ukiah, CAI48
3. # 7 Giselle Marquez- Gledale, CA038
4. # 2 Morgan Hall- Memphis, TNOOl

ELEMENTARY BOYS INLINE SINGLES
1. Dominic Powell - Redwood City, CA

FRESH/SOPH C WOMEN SINGLE
1. # 6 Nicol Ogloza- Port Richey, FL075
2. # 12 Giselle O'Bergin- Ukiah, CAI48
3. # 17 Lisa Kucharski- Hackettstown, NJ150
4. # 16 Fallyn Lenzi- Tyngsboro, MA051

PRIMARY A SOLO DANCE
1. # 11 Jena Tower- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 16 Evelyn Zhang- Sacramento, CA081
3. # 32 Brooke Bommarito- St Louis, MOO24
4. # 23 Maria Cook- Brookpark, OH008

JUV/ELEM B GIRLS SINGLES
1. # 28 Kandace McArthur- Enola. PA140
2. # 7 Alexxus Soouthwick- Ukiah, CAI48
3. # 32 Ellen Richkus- Summit. IL035
4. # 1 Raquel Jenkins- Chandler, AZ037

JUV/ELEM B BOYS SINGLES
1. # 7 Ryan Martinson- Burlington, WA064
2. # 11 Joseph Budny- Tampa, FL082
3. # 4 Spencer Sjoberg- Fountain Valley, CAI29
4. # 6 Collin Moore- Ashland, VA082

PRIMARY A BOYS SINGLES
1. # 5 Niko Lazar- Orange, CAI 02
2. # 3 Brandan Sorg- Oberlin, OH162
3. # 11 Charles Hamblin- Portlanxd, OR001
4. # 10 Bradley Riser- Indianapolis, IN107
 

FRESHMAN A PAIRS
1. # 2 Josiah Bishop / Brittany Bishop- Ashland, VA082
2. # 4 Jeremy Jessup /Amanda Engel- Schererville, lN108/Lombard, IL128
3. # 1 Alexx Johnson / Julia Reinhart- Orange, CAI02
4. # 3 Kyle Scace / Priya Rastogi- Marysville, WA010

PRIMARY A GIRLS SINGLES
1. # 22 Larissa Unangst- Ukiah, CAI48
2. # 7 Ariana Afradi- Northridge, CA018
3. # 13 Laura Nieto- Greenacres, FL062
4. # 15 Jenna Tower- Fountain Valley, CAI29
 

OPEN A CREATIVE SOLO FREE DANCE
1. # 29 Meshy Fischelsohn- Northriclge, CA018
2. # 23 Eduardo Gravina- Redwood City, CA043
3. # 8 Krystal Gillette- Marysville,k WA010
4. # 6 Alexa Schlackman- Fountain Valley, CAI29
 

Wednesday, July 30th

NOVICE B WOMEN SINGLES
1. # 5 Amanda Holsclaw- Berea, Unattached
2. # 7 Morgan Printz- Lexington, SC044
3. # 2 Angela Kidd- Greensbor, NC037
4. # 9 Amber Meloy- Waterford, MlOOl
 

CLASSIC A SOLO DANCE
1. # 12 Meghan Boyce- Casselberry, FL085
2. # 10 Katie Bacon- Painesville, OH020
3. # 5 Cassandra Miller- Ashland, Va082
4. # 7 Marc Williams- Lynwood, IL070
 

NOVICE A TEAM DANCE
1. # 7 Henry Guzman / Jayne Pride- Stafford, TX234
2. # 5 Steven Crow / Eileen Devaney- Roselle, IL123
3. # 3 Ricky Smith / Alecia Weida- Delanco, NJ001
4. # 4 Joseph Mack / Karlene Justice- Mesquite, Tx020

PREMIER A GOLD TEAM DANCE
1. # 1 Anthony Daponte / Dorothy Deremer- N. Dighton, MA043
2. # 2 Brian Gray 1 Arlene Simonds- Fountai Valley, CAI29
3. # 6 Jerry Hutchison / Cynthia Armstead- Portland, OR001
4. # 4 Jeffrey Babineau / Rosemarie Fay- Schenectady, NYOlO

Thursday, July 31st

NOVICE A MEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 12 Timothy Gordon- Brookpark, OH008
2. # 9 Timothy Yanko- Brookpark, OH008
3. # 2 Brandan Wall- San Diego, CAI26
4. # 6 Henry Guzman- Stafford, TX234

ESQUIRE A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 2 Robyn Zarkowski- Delanco, NJ001
2. # 8 Lisa Cassidy- Rohnert Park, CA140
3. # 9 Kerri Molloy- Whitman, MA052
4. # 14 Gail Anderson- Depew, NY061

ESQUIRE A MEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 12 Jeffrey Babineau- Schenectady, NY010
2. # 10 Brian Gray- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 7 Jon McGhee- Loveland, OH076
4. # 9 Richard Harmon- Brookpark, OH008
 

VETERANS A TEAM DANCE
1. # 14 Robert Fitzgerald / Flora Fitzgerald- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 26 Roger Kissel / Pamela Scales- Indianapolis, IN107
3. # 24 James Barnett / Susan Luck- Fountain Valley, CA129lRohnert Park, CAI40
4. # 21 John Meszaros / Linda Campbell- Delanco, NJ001

PREMIER A SILVER TEAM DANCE
1. # 2 Mark Hubble / Joyce Sangiacomo- Roseville, CA147lFountain Valley CAI29
2. # 3 Dereyk Jones / Marie Deluca- Seabrook, MD008
3. # 1 Ronald Eller / Donna Anscombe- Schenectady, NYOlO
 

Friday, August 1st

NOVICE A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 3 Terra Heggemeier- Lynwood, IL070
2. # 18 Megan Leoni- Lynwood, IL070
3. # 4 Lisa Roberts- St. Louis Park, MN010
4. # 11 Michelle Coon- Auburn, NY114

CLASSIC A MEN FIGURE P1
1. # 7 Marc Williams- Lynwood, IL070
2. # 1 John Hardin- Spring, TX231
3. # 3 James Chekon- Roseville, CAI47
4. # 5 Henry Guzman- Stafford, TX234

CLASSIC A WOMEN FIGURE P3
1. # 11 Brittony Keller- Milpitas, CAI51
2. # 8 Jeanette Heffner Kraft- Delanco, NJ001
3. # 1 Yasmin Magee- Fountain Valley, CAI29
4. # 15 Rena Robertson- Citrus Heights, CA088
 

NOVICE PRECISION TEAM
1. #1 Espirit Team - Brookpark, OH
2. #2 Rockin Rebels - Unattached

MASTERS A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 8 Cynthia Armstead- Portland, OR001
2. # 19 Rosemarie Fay- Schenectady, NYOlO
3. # 4 Karen Dawes- Columbus, OH067
4. # 2 Susan Hopkins- Seabrook, MD008

MASTERS A MEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 7 Roger Kissel- Indianapolis, IN1 07
2. # 15 Bradley Byrd- Fountain Valley, CA129
3. # 2 Mark Hubble- Roseville. CA147
4. # 18 Robert Hudson- N. Dighton, MA043

CLASSIC A TEAM DANCE
1. # 2 Jeff Aurich / Margaret Baremann- Seabrook, MD008
2. # 4 Timothy Abbott / Diane Duke- Hudson, MA023

ESQUIRE B SOLO DANCE
1. # 33 Donna Hibbert- Fountain Valley, CA129
2. # 40 Jishi Chen- Milpitas, CAI51
3. # 16 David Hawn- Burnsville, MN015
4. # 1 Sharo Benko- Odenton, MD049

NOVICE B SOLO DANCE
1. # 16 Elizabeth Bauler- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 22 Faith Shimono- Orange, CAI02
3. # 7 Michael Elkins- Delanco, NJ001
4. # 4 Virginia Bulleri- Glenwoodf, IL097

Saturday, August 2nd

NOVICE B MEN SINGLES
1. # 6 Kelley Scace- Iblarysville, WA010
2. # 3 Roery Hays- Sacramento, CA081
3. # 5 Mani Serrano- Delanco, NJ001
4. # 1 Patrick Doyle- Katy, TX194

PREMIER A GOLD MEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 3 Dan Briner- Burnsville, MN015
2. # 1 Raymond Simas- N. Dighton, MA043
3. # 2 John Hardin- Spring, TX231

PREMIER A GOLD WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 4 Lona Dennis- Burlington, WA064
2. # 2 Penny Horcher- St. Louis, MOO24
3. # 1 Brenda Schmidt- Marysville, WA010
4. # 5 Dina Beder- Brookpark, OH008
 

PREM A SILVER WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 2 Nancy Manning- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 8 Joyce Sangiacomo- Fountain Valey, CAI29
3. # 3 Donna Anscombe- Schenectady NY010
4. # 5 Dorothy Deremer- IN. Dighton, MA043

Premier A Silver Men Solo Dance
1.  Derrick Clouser-Delanco NJ001
2.  Dereyk Jones-Seabrook, MD008
3.  Bob Behrendt-Portland, OR001
4.  Ronald Eller-Schenectady, NY010


Sunday, August 3rd

NOVICE A MEN FIGURE
1. # 11 Brandan Wall- San Diego, CAI26
2. # 9 Kurt Van Tine- Lynwood, IL070
3. # 2 Michael Pendleton- Tacoma, WA041
4. # 10 Edward Sean Ryan- Tyngsboro, MA051

MASTERS A MEN FIGURE
1. # 15 James Cook- Seabrook. MD008
2. # 5 David Hawn- Burnsville, MN015
3. # 16 Robert Mangini- Delanco, NJ001
4. # 19 James Kitts- Brookpark, OH008

NOVICE B WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 8 Laura Milks- Kissimmee, FL133
2. # 10 Elizabeth Bauler- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 16 Debra Tibbs- Fountain Valley, CAI29
4. # 9 Krystal Gillette- Marysville, WAOI 0

PREMIER A MEN SILVER FIGURE
1. # 6 Larry Schillberg- N. Dighton, MA043
2. # 3 James Turner- Brunsville, MN015
3. # 5 Michael Coignard- Spring, TX231
4. # 4 David Berg- Tacoma, WA041

PREMIER A GOLD MEN FIGURE
1. # 3 Dereyk Jomes- Seabrook, MD008
2. # 4 Jerry Hutchison- Portland, OR001
3. # 9 Raymond Simas- N. Dighton, MA043
4. # 2 Derrick Clouser- Delanco, NJOOl

PREMIER A GOLD WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 6 Emily Mackay- Portland, OR001
2. # 3 Penny Horcher- St Louis, MOO24
3. # 1 Lona Dennis- Burlington, WA064
4. # 9 Lisa Cassidy- Rohnert Park, CAI40

NOVICE B MEN FIGURE
1. # 16 Douglas Minnis- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 10 Chiron Baux English- Lynwood, IL070
3. # 18 Richard McGuire- Brookpark, OH008
4. # 23 Arthur Tucker- Lombard, IL128

VETERANS A MEN FIGURE
1. # 17 Patrick Shannon- Burlington, WA064
2. # 8 William Davis- Delanco, NJOOl
3. # 18 Gary Wilson- Fountain Valley, CAI29
4. # 10 Lee Kleve- Marysville, WAOlO

VETERANS A WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 22 Kit Duncan- Portland, OR001
2. # 24 Jo Ann Pellman- Donora, PA168
3. # 17 Julie Ann Gardner- Seabrook, ND008
4. # 20 Stephanie Antanavich- Newark, DE002

ESQUIRE A TEAM DANCE
1. # 9 Marc Williams / Penny Horcher- Lynwood, IL070lSt. Louis, MOO24
2. # 4 Timothy Yanko / Dina Beder- Brookpark, OH008
3. # 7 Terry Smith / Breenda Schmidt- Fountain Valley, CAl29'/Marysville, WAOIO
4. # 5 Martin Moczulewski / Sandi Highley- Burnsvile, MNOl5/Lombard, IL128
 

ESQUIRE A WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 11 Libby Carpenter- Roseburg, OR051
2. # 9 Lisa Reutr- Donora, PA1 68
3. # 33 Susan Brown- Seabrook, MD008
4. # 14 Pamela Watkins- Roselle, IL123

MASTERS A WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 14 Laura Albaugh- Brookpark, OH008
2. # 13 Nancy Manning- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 5 Debbie Meredith- Glendale, CA038
4. # 24 Dorothy Deremer- N. Dighton, MA043

NOVICE A WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 5 Amanda Schafer- Chico, CA048
2. # 15 Shelby Schirmer Wagner- Fountain Valley, CAI29
3. # 1 Amanda Brooks- Grand Terrace. CAI78
4. # 21 Angela Pizzulo- Delanco, NJOOl

ESQUIRE A WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 11 Libby Carpenter- Roseburg, OR051
2. # 9 Lisa Reutr- Donora, PA168
3. # 33 Susan Brown- Seabrook, MD008
4. # 14 Pamela Watkins- Roselle, IL123

PREMIER A SILVER WOMEN FIGURE
1. # 12 Susan McElhiney- Portland, OR001
2. # 1 Debra Allen- Rohnert Park, CAI40
3. # 9 Linda Cadwell- Milpitas, CAI51
4. # 5 Anna Butler- Fountqin Valley, CAI29
 

ESQUIRE A MEN FIGURE
1. # 9 Robert Maya- Bridgeton, NJ075
2. # 3 Michael Elkins- Delanco, NJ001
3. # 15 Jeffrey Babineau- Schenectady, NY010
4. # 8 Martin Moczuleski- Burnsville, MN015
 

NOVICE B TEAM DANCE
1. # 9 Stephen Feinman I Catherine McKeon- Odenton, MD049
2. # 12 Louis Guin I Debora Vail- Citrus Heights, CA088
3. # 4 Richard McGroarty I Jennifer Publicover- Wilbraham, MA057
4. # 14 James Hetmanski 1 Constance Rafferty- Seabrook, MD008
 

VETERANS A MEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 3 James Puracchio- Painesville, OH020
2. #21 Larry Schillberg- N. Dighton, MA043
3. # 12 James Turner- Burnsville. MN015
4. # 11 Raymond Dawes- Colombus, OH067
 

MASTERS A TEAM DANCE
1. # 11 Bradley Byrd / Nany Manning- Fountain Valey, CAI29
2. # 19 James Puracchio / Paula Puracchio- Painesville, OH020
3. # 7 John Hardin / Donna Orcutt Price- Spring, TX231/Chico, CA048
4. # 8 Raymond Dawes / Karen Dawes- Columbus, OH067

VETERANS A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. # 3 Jan Barnett- Fountain Valley, CAI29
2. # 25 Sharon Behrendt- Portland, OR001
3. # 24 Paula Soloby- Mount Laurel NJ082
4. # 20 Renee Kitts- Brookpark, OH008