USA Wrestling

48 kg /105.5 lbs.
1. Alyssa Lampe, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
2. Victoria Anthony, Huntington Beach, Calif. (Sunkist Kids)
3. Clarissa Chun, Columbia, Mo. (Sunkist Kids)
4. Erin Golston, Lake in the Hills, Ill. (New York AC/USOEC)
5. Cody Pfau, Parachute, Colo. (OKCU Gator RTC)
6. Emily Webster, Sedalia, Mo. (OKCU Gator RTC)
7. Breonnah Neal, Clemons, N.C. (Campbellsville University)
8. Amy Hou, Rome, Ga. (USOTC)
9. Vanessa Smith, Allen, Texas (Wayland Baptist University)
10. Allene Somera, Ewa Beach, Hawaii (New York AC)

53 kg/112.25 lbs.
1. Katherine Fulp-Allen, Colorado Springs, Colo. (New York AC)
2. Whitney Conder, Colorado Springs, Co (U.S. Army WCAP)
3. Haley Augello, Lockport, Ill. (New York AC/King University)
4. Carlene Sluberski, Fredonia, N.Y. (Brock WC)
5. Jessica Medina, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids),
6. Amy Fearnside, Morgan Hill, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC/Jamestown University)
7. Shelby Morrison, Amarillo, Texas (OKCU Gator RTC)
8, Kalin Knight-Alvarez, Vista, Calif. (No Mercy/Missouri Baptist)
9. Michelle Lomas, Amarillo, Texas (Campbellsville University)
10. Haley Moreno, Fort Worth, Texas (OKCU Gator RTC)

55 kg/121 lbs.
1. Helen Maroulis, Rockville, Md (Sunkist Kids)
2. Sarah Hildebrandt, Granger, Ind. (King University)
3. Samantha Klingel, Kresgeville, Pa. (King University)
4. Tamara Tillman, Whittier, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
5. Cady Chessin, Los Gatos, Calif. (Menlo College)
6. Diayasha Moore, Hearne, Texas (Lindenwood)
7. Hanna Gricewood, Warsaw, N.Y. (King University)
8. Bree Rapoza, Honolulu, Hawaii (Missouri Baptist University)
9. Rachel Archer, Winlock, Wash. (OKCU Gator RTC)
10. Hailee Lily, Sanford, N.C. (Bearcat WC)

58 kg/128 lbs.
1. Alli Ragan, Carbondale, Ill. (New York AC/King University)
2. Othella Feroleto, Colorado Springs, Colo. (U.S. Army WCAP)
3. Kelsey Campbell, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
4. Jacarra Winchester, San Leandro, Calif. (Missouri Valley College)
5. Sally Roberts, Colorado Springs, Colo. (U.S. Army)
6. Trinity Griffin, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
7. Tarkyia Mensah, Katy, Texas (Wayland Baptist University)
8. Katie Germain, Lakeland, Fla., (King University)
9. Kennon Henderson, Colorado Springs, Colo. (USOTC)
10. Rosemary Flores, Staten Island, N.Y. (Campbellsville University)

60 kg/132 lbs.
1. Jennifer Page, Orangevale, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
2. Amanda Hendey, Beaumont, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
3. Jenna Burkert, Rocky Point, N.Y. (New York AC)
4. Deanna Betterman, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
5. Michaela Hutchison, Lebanon, Ill. (Bearcat WC)
6. Brieana Delgado, Fountain Inn, S.C. (OKCU Gator RTC)
7. Kayla Brendlinger, Slippery Rock, Pa (King University)
8. Beatrize Martinez, Fresno, Calif. (OKCU Gator RTC)
9. Sonia Beri, San Jose, Calif. (Bearcat WC)
10. Megan Black, Batavia, Iowa (King University)

63 kg/138.75 lbs.
1. Elena Pirozhkova, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Gator WC)
2. Erin Clodgo, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
3. Tamyra Mensah, Katy, Texas (Wayland Baptist University)
4. Shai Mason, Gardenia, Calif. (Jimmie Wrestling Club)
5. Leigh Jaynes, Colorado Springs, Colo. (New York AC)
6. Samantha Villegas, Hereford, Texas (Wayland Baptist University)
7. Monica Ramirez, Baldwin Park, Calif. (Lindenwood)
8. Lauren Louive, Massillon, Ohio (UC Women’s Wrestling)
9. Cheyenne Youngblood, Temecula, Calif. (Missouri Baptist Univ.)
10. Hanna Hall, Doylestown, Ohio (Campbellsville University)

69 kg/152 lbs.

1. Randi Miller, Colorado Springs, Colo. (U.S. Army)
2. Veronica Carlson, Colorado Springs, Colo. (New York AC)
3. Jackie Cataline, Alhambra, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
4. Lorrie Ramos, Orlando, Fla. (King University)
5. Brittany David, Brentwood, Calif. (Lindenwood)
6. Kayla Aggio, Rohnert Park, Calif. (OKCU Gator RTC)
7. Demi Strub, Guilford, Ind. (OKCU Gator RTC)
8. Forrest Molinari, Benicia, Calif. (Missouri Baptist University)
9. Stephanie Geltmacher, Kahalui, Hawaii (OKCU Gator RTC)
10. Anna McAleavy, Cypress, Texas (Lindenwood)

75 kg/165 lbs.
1. Adeline Gray, Colorado Springs, Colo. (New York AC)
2. Julia Salata, Canton, Mich. (New York AC/King University)
3. Victoria Francis, Litchfield, Ill. (Titan Mercury WC/Lindenwood)
4. Anastasia Lobsinger, Martinez, Calif. (CYC)
5. Mary Westman, Cattaraugas, N.Y. (Jimmie Wrestling Club)
6. Sherese Thomas, Grand Prairie, Texas (OKCU Gator)
7. Amy Spafford, Camarillo, Calif. (Lindenwood)
8. Kerri Bumpers, Hampton, Va.(King University)
9. Gabriella Guzman, Stockton, Calif. (Lindenwood)
10. Valerie Rosales, El Paso, Texas (Wayland Baptist University)

Copyright 2014 by USA Wrestling and TheMat.com.