USA Wrestling

48kg
1. Eri TOSAKA (JPN) – World No.1 (1)
2. Mariya STADNYK (AZE) – Klippan Open No.1 (2)
3. SUN Yanan (CHN) – World Cup No.3 (1@53)
4. Jessica MacDONALD (CAN) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (3)
5. Alyssa LAMPE (USA) – Klippan Open No.3 (4)
6. Yuki IRIE (JPN) – Yarygin GGP No.1 (5)
7. Victoria ANTHONY (USA) – Klippan Open No.2 (6)
8. Valeria CHEPSARAKOVA (RUS) – Yarygin GGP No.3 (7)
9. Nadeshda FEDOROVA (RUS) – Yarygin GGP No.2 (8)
10. Tatyana AMANZHOL-BAKATYUK (KAZ) – Medved Prizes No.1 (9)
11. Elena VOSTRIKOVA (RUS) – Mongolian Open No.2 (not ranked)
12. Elitse YANKOVA (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.2 (10)
13. Suemeyya SEZER (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.1 (11)
14. Carolina CASTILLO HIDALGO (COL) – South American Games No.1 (13)
15. Patricia BERMUDEZ (ARG) – SA Games No.2 (nr)
16. JON Hyang Nam (PRK) – Mongolian Open No.1 (nr)
17. Natalya PULKOVSKA (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)
18. Mayelis CARIPA CASTILLO (VEN) – SA Games No.3 (12)
19. Sarianne SAVOLA (FIN) – Dan Kolov No.3 (16)
20. ERDENESUKH Narangerel (MGL) – World Cup No.5 (nr)

53kg
1. Saori YOSHIDA (JPN) – World No.1 (1@55kg)
2. Maria GUROVA (RUS) – Klippan Open No.1 (3)
3. Helen MAROULIS (USA) – Klippan Open No.2 (4@55kg)
4. SUMIYA Erdennechimeg (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.3 (2)
5. Tatiana DEBIEN (FRA) – Klippan Open No.3 (4)
6. Katherine FULP-ALLEN (USA) – Paris GGP No.2 (5)
7. Natalia BUDU (ROU) – Dan Kolov No.1 (6)
8. Maria PREVOLARAKI (GRE) – Dan Kolov No.2 (7)
9. Aurelie BASSET (FRA) – Klippan Open No.2 (8)
10. ALTANTSETSEG Battsetseg (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.2 (13)
11. Angela DOROGAN (AZE) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)
12. Nadesda SHUSHKO (BLR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (nr)
13. Liliya HORISHNA (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.2 (nr)
14. Natalya MALYSHEVA (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (12)
15. Ekaterina KRASNOVA (RUS) – Dan Kolov No.3 (15)
16. Mercedescz DENES (HUN) – GGP Final No.3 (16)
17. Larisa SKOBLYUK (UKR) – Dan Kolov No.3 (17)
18. Vanessa BROWN (CAN) – NYAC Int’l No.1 (18)
19. Katarzyna KRAWCZYK (POL) – Schultz Memorial No.3 (19)
20. Laura MERTENS (GER) – Dan Kolov No.5 (20)

55kg
1. Sofia MATTSSON (SWE) – GGP Final No.1 (2)
2. Kanako MURATA (JPN) – Yarygin GGP No.1 (8)
3. Valeria KOBLOVA-ZHOLOBOVA (RUS) – Klippan Open No.2 (3)
4. Chiho HAMADA (JPN) – World Cup No.1 (nr)
5. Emese BARKA (HUN) – World No.3 (6)
6. Marwa AMRI (TUN) – Klippan Open No.1 (5)
7. SUNDEV Byambatseren (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.2 (nr)
8. Irina HUSYAK (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.2 (7)
9. Zalina SIDAKOVA (BLR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (9)
10. Irina OLOGONOVA (RUS) – Yarygin GGP No.3 (10)
11. Jill GALLAYS (CAN) – Schultz Memorial No.3 (15)
12. Bediha GUN (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.1 (13)
13. Evelina NIKOLOVA (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.2 (14)
14. ZHONG Xuechen (CHN) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (16)
15. Babita KUMARI (IND) – Schultz Memorial No.2 (17)
16. HAN Kum Ok (PRK) – Mongolian Open No.1 (nr)
17. NOMINERDENE Batbaatar (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.2 (nr)
18. Aishan ISMAGULOVA (KAZ) – GGP Final No.5 (20)
19. Rumi HIROSA (JPN) – Klippan Open No.3 (nr)
20. Irina KISEL (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)

58kg
1. Kaori ICHO (JPN) – Yarygin GGP No.1 (1)
2. Risako KAWAI (JPN) – GGP Final No.2 (12@55)
3. SUKHEE Tserenchimed (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.1 (3)
4. Petra OLLI (FIN) – Klippan Open No.1 (4)
5. Anna VASILENKO (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (4)
6. ZHOU Zhangting (CHN) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (6@63)
7. Braxton STONE (CAN) – Klippan Open No.3 (6)
8. Allison RAGAN (USA) – Klippan Open No.5 (11)
9. Joice SOUZA DE SILVA (BRA) – Dan Kolov No.3 (7)
10. Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ) – Paris GGP No.3 (10)
11. ElifJale YESILIRMAK (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.1 (16)
12. Mimi HRISTOVA (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.2 (17)
13. Sandra ROA VALENDI (COL) – Granma Cup No.1 (15)
14. ZHANG Lan (CHN) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (9)
15. Kelsey CAMPBELL (USA) – Paris GGP No.2 (12)
16. Geeta (IND) – Schultz Memorial No.3 (13)
17. Miruyet DYNBAEVA (KAZ) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)
18. BAATARJAV Shooydor (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.1 (nr)
19. Ekaterina BALDANOVA (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)
20. Tatyana OMELCHENKO (UKR) – Paris GGP No.1 (18)

60kg
1. Yulia RATKEVICH (AZE) – Klippan No.1 (2@58)
2. Michelle FAZZARI (CAN) – Klippan No.2 (8@58)
3. Katsuki SAKAGAMI (JPN) - GGP Final No.3 (15)
4. Anastassia HUCHOK (BLR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (4)
5. Svetlana LIPATOVA (RUS) – Yarygin GGP No.1 (2)
6. MUNKHTUYA Tungalag (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.2 (5)
7. Marianna SASTIN (HUN) – Klippan Open No.3 (1)
8. Zhargalma TSYRENOVA (RUS) – Yarygin GGP No.2 (3)
9. Irina NETREBA (AZE) – Medved Prizes No.2 (nr)
10. Tatyana LAVRENCHUK (UKR) – Dan Kolov No.1 (6)
11. Hafize SAHIN (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.2 (7)
12. Jennifer PAGE (USA) – Klippan Open No.3 (8)
13. Johanna MATTSSON (SWE) – Klippan Open No.3 (9)
14. Georgiana FILIP-PAIC (ROU) – Dan Kolov No.3 (10)
15. Natalya FEDOSEEVA (RUS) – Dan Kolov No.3 (11)
16. Ramona GALAMBOS (HUN) – Paris GGP No.2 (12)
17. Yaquelin STORNELL (CUB) – Granma Cup No.1 (13)
18. Sakshi MALIK (IND) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (14)
19. Gabriella SLEISZ (HUN) – Paris GGP No.3 (17)
20. Oksana HERHEL (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.3


63kg
1. Anastasija GRIGORJEVA (LAT) – Klippan Open No.1 (1)
2. SORONZONBOLD Battsetseg (MGL) – World No.2 (2)
3. Jackeline RENTARIA CASTILLO (COL) – SA Games No.1 (3)
4. XILUO Zhuoma (CHN) – Schultz Memorial No.2 (7)
5. Elena PIROZHKOVA (USA) – Granma Cup No.1 (11)
6. Yurika ITO (JPN) – Yarygin GGP No.1 (4)
7. Yulia BARTNOVSKAYA (RUS) – Yarygin GGP No.2 (5)
8. Inna TRAZHUKOVA (RUS) – Klippan Open No.3 (9)
9. Henna JOHANSSON (SWE) – Klippan Open No.2 (9)
10. Taybe YUSEIN (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.1 (10)
11. Laura SKUJINA (LAT) – Medved Prizes No.1 (12)
12. Yulia PRONTSEVICH (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)
13. Yulia TKACH (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.2 (nr)
14. OCHIRBAT Nasanburmaa (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.1 (5)
15. TUMENTSETSEG Sharkuu (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.2 (nr)
16. Lais OLIVIERA (BRA) – SA Games No.2 (nr)
17. Monika MICHALIK (POL) – Klippan Open No.3 (15)
18. Luz Clara VAZQUEZ (ARG) – SA Games No.3 (18)
19. Dzhanan MANOLOVA (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.2 (16)
20. Buse TOSUN (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.3 (18)

69kg
1. Natalia VOROBIEVA (RUS) – Yarygin GGP No.1 (1)
2. Alina MAKHINYA (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (2)
3. Aline FOCKEN (GER) – Klippan Open No.1 (3)
4. Sara DOSHO (JPN) – World No.3 (7)
5. ZHOU Feng (CHN) – Schultz Memorial No.3 (13)
6. Dorothy YEATS (CAN) – Klippan Open No.5 (10)
7. BADRAKH Odonchimeg (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.1 (19)
8. Randi MILLER (USA) – Klippan Open No.2 (4)
9. Darima SANZHEEVA (RUS) – Yarygin GGP No.2 (11)
10. Kayoko KUDO (JPN) – Yarygin GGP No.3 (12)
11. Oksana VASHCHUK (UKR) – Dan Kolov No.2 (15)
12. Adina POPESCU (ROU) – Dan Kolov No.3 (16)
13. Ilana KRATYSH (ISR) – Dan Kolov No.3 (9)
14. Elmira SYZDYKOVA (KAZ) – Medved Prizes No.2 (nr)
15. Veronica CARLSON (USA) – Schultz Memorial No.5 (15)
16. Dalma CANEVA (ITA) – Paris GGP No.3 (17)
17. Svetlana SAENKO (MDA) – Paris GGP No.1 (8)
18. Danute DOMIKAITYTE (LTU) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)
19. Ksenia BURAKOVA (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)
20. Gilda Maria OLIVEIRA (BRA) – SA Games No.1 (nr)

75kg
1. Adeline GRAY (USA) – Klippan Open No.3 (5)
2. Erica WIEBE (CAN) – Klippan Open No.1 (3)
3. ZHANG Fengliu (CHN) – Schultz Memorial No.2 (1)
4. Ekaterina BUKINA (RUS) – Klippan Open No.2 (6)
5. Hiroe SUZUKI (JPN) – Mongolia Open No.1 (4)
6. Vasilisa MARZALIUK (BLR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (7)
7. OCHIRBAT Burmaa (MGL) – Dan Kolov No.1 (2)
8. Aline SILVA FERREIRA (BRA) – SA Games No.1 (9)
9. Maria SELMAIER (GER) – Dan Kolov No.3 (10)
10. Zsanett NEMETH (HUN) – Paris GGP No.2 (11)
11. Alena STARODUBTSEVA (RUS) – Mongolian Open No.3 (17)
12. Jenny FRANSSON (SWE) – GGP Final No.3 (8)
13. Sabira ALIEVA (AZE) – Paris GGP No.3 (12)
14. Andrea OLAYA GUTEIERREZ (COL) – SA Games No.2 (20)
15. Lisset HECHEVARRIA MEDINA (CUB) – Granma Cup No.1 (15)
16. Gouzel MANYUROVA (KAZ) – Medved Prizes No.2 (nr)
17. Katerina BURMISTROVA (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.3 (nr)
18. Marina GASTL (AUT) – Flatz Open No.1 (14)
19. Epp MAE (EST) – Klippan Open No.5 (19)
20. Nadia AHMED (EGY) – Dan Kolov No.2 (16)