USA Wrestling

57kg
1. Hassan RAHIMI (IRI) – World No.1 (1)
2. Amit KUMAR (IND) - World No.2 (2)
3. Nariman ISRAPILOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (3)
4. Sezer AKGUL (TUR) – YasarDogu No.3 (4)
5. JIN Jong Hak (PRK) – Takhti Cup No.1 (not ranked)
6. Rasul KALIEV (KAZ) – Takhti Cup No.2 (5)
7. BATBOLD Nomi (MGL) – YasarDogu No.1 (nr)
8. Fumitaka MORISHITA (JPN) – GGP Final No.1 (10)
9. YANG KyongIl (PRK) – Takhti Cup No.3 (9)
10. Rustam AMPAR (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (14)
11. Vladimir FLEGONTOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (15)
12. Yashar ALIEV (AZE) – GGP Final No.2 (11)
13. Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (GEO) – GGP Final No.3 (6)
14. DAMDINBAZAR Tsogtbaatar (MGL) – Paris GGP No.1 (nr)
15. Samat NADYRBEK UULU (KGZ) – Paris GGP No.2 (18)
16. Krasimir KRASTANOV (GBR) – Dan Kolov No.1 (nr)
17. Mikhail IVANOV (RUS) – Dan Kolov No.2 (nr)
18. Ruslan SURKAEV (AZE) – Dan Kolov No.3 (nr)
19. Andrei DUKOV (ROU) – Dan Kolov No.3 (13)
20. Andrew HOCHSTRASSER (USA) – Paris GGP No.3 (nr)

61kg
1. Bekhan GOYGEREEV (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. Dyamal OTARSULTANOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (3)
3. Haji ALIEV (AZE) – Dan Kolov No.1 (11)
4. Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) – GGP Final No.1 (10)
5. ENKHSAIKAN Nyam-Ochir (MGL) – Paris GGP No.1 (9)
6. Vladimir DUBOV (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.3 (2)
7. Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ) – Takhti Cup No.1 (nr)
8. James KENNEDY (USA) – YasarDogu No.1 (nr)
9. Murshid MUTALIMOV (RUS) – YasarDogu No.3 (15)
10. Aleksander BOGOMOEV (RUS) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (6)
11. Krsysztof BIENKOWSKI (POL) – Paris GGP No.2 (nr)
12. Vasyl FEDORISHIN (UKR) – Takhti Cup No.2 (nr)
13. Noriyuki TAKATSUKA (JPN) – Takhti Cup No.3 (nr)
14. MuenirRecep AKTAS (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.2 (nr)
15. Vladimir KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) – GGP Final No.3 (12)
16. B.J. FUTRELL (USA) – Schultz Memorial No.3 (19)
17. Sajjad MOHAMMADI (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.3 (nr)
18. Agustin SANCHEZ PARRA (ESP) – Paris GGP No.3 (nr)
19. Murad NUKHADIEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (14)
20. Reece HUMPHREY (USA) – Paris GGP No.3 (13)

65kg
1. Magomed KURBANALIEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (3)
2. David SAFARYAN (ARM) – World No.1 (1)
3. GANZORIG Mandakhnaran (MGL) – Paris GGP No.1 (4)
4. Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR) – Dan Kolov No.1 (7@61)
5. Ilyas BEKBULATOV (RUS) – GGP Final No.1 (5)
6. Frank MOLINARO (USA) - Schultz Memorial No.1 (6)
7. Alibeggadzhi EMEEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (7)
8. Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (10)
9. Soslan RAMONOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (11)
10. Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) – YasarDogu No.1 (nr)
11. Borislav NOVACHKOV (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.2 (nr)
12. Magomed MUSLIMOV (AZE) – YasarDogu No.2 (nr)
13. Konstantin KHABALASHVILI (GEO) – Takhti Cup No.2 (nr)
14. Dauren ZHUMAGAZIEV (KAZ) – Takhti Cup No.3 (nr)
15. Mustafa KAYA (TUR) – YasarDogu No.3 (nr)
16. Servet COSKUN (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.3 (nr)
17. George BUCUR (ROU) – Dan Kolov No.3 (nr)
18. Jason CHAMBERLAIN (USA) – Paris GGP No.2 (nr)
19. Ulukman MAMATOV (KGZ) – Paris GGP No.3 (nr)
20. Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) – Granma Cup No.1 (nr)

70kg
1. Yakup GOR (TUR) – YasarDogu No.1 (nr)
2. Peyman YARAHMADI (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.2 (nr)
3. Israil KASUMOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (1)
4. Ramazan SHAMSHUTDINOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (2)
5. Moulid LAMPEZHEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (3)
6. Khetag TSABOLOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (4)
7. Andrey KVIATKOVSKI (UKR) – GGP Final No.3 (5)
8. Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE) – Dan Kolov No.1 (nr)
9. Miroslav KIROV (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.2 (nr)
10. Geandry GARZON CABALLERO (CUB) – Granma Cup No.1 (nr)
11. Saeed DADASHPOUR (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.3 (nr)
12. Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB) – Paris GGP No.1 (nr)
13. Arslan BUDAZHAPOV (RUS) - Yarygin GP No.5 (6)
14. Husey SUYNCHEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.5 (7)
15. Emin AZIZOV (AZE) – YasarDogu No.2 (nr)
16. KhaniMoustafa HOSSEIN (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.1 (nr)
17. Rasul DZUKAEV (RUS) – GGP Final No.11 (11)
18. Ikhtiyor NAVZUROV (UZB) – Kunaev Int’l No.1 (13)
19. Georgi IVANOV (BUL) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (18)
20. Bekzod ABDURAKHMANOV (UZB) – Schultz Memorial No.2 (19)

74kg
1. Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) – World No.1 (1)
2. Essadollah AKBARI (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.3 (2)
3. Rashid KURBANOV (UZB) – GGP Final No.1 (3)
4. Nicholas MARABLE (USA) – YasarDogu No.1 (nr)
5. Yakob MAKARASHVILI (GEO) – World No.5 (5)
6. Ali SHABANOV (BLR) - World No.3 (4)
7. Aniuar GEDUEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (8)
8. Akhmed GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (9)
9. NarasinghPancham YADAV (IND) – World No.5 (6)
10. Denis TSARGUSH (RUS) – Universiade No.1 (7)
11. Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL) – Dan Kolov No.2 (nr)
12. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.3 (nr)
13. Leonid BAZAN (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.1 (nr)
14. Yabrail HASANOV (AZE) – GGP Final No.3 (10)
15. Akzhurek TANATAROV (KAZ) – Int’l Kunaev No.1 (11)
16. Atsamaz SANAKOEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (12)
17. Isa DAUDOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (13)
18. Reza AFZALIPAEMAMI (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.1 (nr)
19. Gadzhi GADZHIEV (RUS) – GGP Final No.2 (15)
20. 16. Ashraf ALIEV (AZE) – GGP Final No.3 (16)

86kg
1. Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR) – World No.1 (1)
2. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB) – Granma Cup No.1 (2)
3. Ehsan LASHGARI (IRI) – World No.3 (3)
4. Istvan VEREB (HUN) – World No.3 (4)
5. Taymuraz FRIEV NASKIDEAVA (ESP) – World No.5 (5)
6. Abdul Rashid SADULAEV (RUS) – YasarDogu No.1 (10)
7. Gamzat OSMANOV (AZE) – Dan Kolov No.1 (nr)
8. Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) – GGP Final No.3 (7)
9. Mahammasjavad EBRAHIMIZIVLAEI (IRI) – YasarDogu No.3 (nr)
10. Shamil KUDIYAMAGOMEDOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (11)
11. Meisam MOSTAFA JOUKAR (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.1 (nr)
12. Phil KEDDY (USA) – YasarDogu No.2 (nr)
13. Anzor URISHEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (13)
14. Firat BINICI (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.2 (nr)
15. Jalal ZAMAN (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.2 (nr)
16. Alireza Mohammed KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) – YasarDogu No.3 (nr)
17. Keith GAVIN (USA) – Paris GGP No.2 (nr)
18. Sebastien JEZIERZANKSKI (POL) – Paris GGP No.3 (nr)
19. Aleksander GOSTIEV (AZE) – GGP Final No.5 (8)
20. Musa MURTAZALIEV (ARM) – Dan Kolov No.5 (12)

97kg

1. Reza YAZDANI (IRI) – World No.1 (1)
2. Khetag GAZUMOV (AZE) – YasarDogu No.1 (2)
3. Pavlo OLEYNIK (UKR) – Takhti Cup No.3 (3)
4. Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (5)
5. Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) – Dan Kolov No.1 (8)
6. Lyuben ILIEV (BUL) – Paris GGP No.2 (nr)
7. Ibrahim BOLUKBASI (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.3 (nr)
8. Riza YILDIRIM (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.2 (nr)
9. Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR) – Yarygin GP No.2 (9)
10. Dato KERASHVILI (GEO) – Takhti Cup No.3 (6)
11. Nicolae CEBAN (MDA) – GGP Final No.3 (12)
12. Batraz GAZZAEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (13)
13. Valeri ANDRIITSEV (UKR) – Yarygin GP No.3 (14)
14. Hamed TALEBIZARRINKAMAR (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.1 (nr)
15. DORJKHAND Khuderbulga (MGL) – Paris GGP No.3 (17)
16. Wynn MICHALAK (USA) – Paris GGP No.3 (nr)
17. Ali BONCEOGLU (TUR) – YasarDogu No.2 (nr)
18. Roman BAKIROV (AZE) – YasarDogu No.3 (nr)
19. Kamil SKASKIEWICZ (POL) – Europe No.2 (11)
20. Alikhan DZHUMAEV (KAZ) – Int’l Kunaev No.2 (15)

125kg
1. Khadshimourad GATSALOV (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. Alen ZASEEV (UKR) – Dan Kolov No.2 (2)
3. Taha AKGUL (TUR) – YasarDogu No.1 (3)
4. Aleksander KHOTSIANIVSKI (UKR) – GGP Final No.1 (7)
5. Jamalladin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) – Dan Kolov No.1 (8)
6. Parviz HADI (IRI) – Takhti Cup No.1 (12)
7. Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) – World No.3 (4)
8. Komeil GHASEMI (IRI) – YasarDogu No.2 (10)
9. Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ) – Takhti Cup No.2 (11)
10. Alan KHUGAEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (14)
11. DENG Zhiwei (CHN) – World No.5 (6)
12. Tervel DLAGNEV (USA) – Ziolkowski No.3 (5)
13. Rares Daniel CHINTOAN (ROU) – GGP Final No.5 (9)
14. Giorgi MESHVILDISHVILI (GEO) – Paris GGP No.1 (nr)
15. Tyrell FORTUNE (USA) – Paris GGP No.2 (13)
16. Dominique BRADLEY (USA) – YasarDogu No.3 (nr)
17. Anzor KHIZRIEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (15)
18. Arslanbek ALIEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (16)
19. Muradin KUSHKOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (19)
20. Aiaal LAZAREV (KGZ) – Yarygin GP No.5 (18)