For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

California Community College Team & Individual Rankings

Ranked On: 10/15/2010
Ranked By: California Community Colleges

125
1 Steven Cabanas, Cerritos
2 Alex Perez, West Hills
3 David Sok, Delta
4 Chris Padilla, Fresno City
5 Curtis Hulstine, Bakersfield
6 Jake Harrison, Cerritos
7 Marc Collier, Bakersfield
8 Janik Santana, Chabot
HM Chris Diaz, Cuesta
HM Isaac Taz Pilgram, Santa Rosa
HM Jordan Saunders, Cuesta
HM Sergio Martinez, Fresno City

133
1 Jason Arreola, Santa Ana
2 Marty Rubalcaba, Fresno City
3 Chad Thornack, Cerritos
4 AJ Jaramillo, West Hills
5 Pierce Lowry, Mt. San Antonio
6 Jonathon Gay, Cuesta
7 Adam Blank, Sac City
8 Archie Tovar, Fresno City
HM Justin Lee, Lassen
HM Kent Tran, Cerritos
HM Mario DiBenedetto, Sac City

141
1 Kevin Rojas, Fresno City
2 Kyle Chene, Santa Ana
3 Tillman Tran, Cerritos
4 Jaime Jimenez, MSAC
5 Josh Van Hatter, Fresno City
6 Eric Orozco, West Hills
7 Alex Rodriguez, Sierra
8 Tyler Diamond, Sac City
HM Charlie Saeng, Delta
HM Terry Mathews, Shasta
HM Audrie DeCastro, Palomar
HM Wesley Young, Santa Rosa

149
1 Conrad Rangel, Fresno City
2 Spencer Hill, Fresno City
3 Tyler Johnson, Sierra
4 Jesse Ponce, Cerritos
5 Anthony Harris, Sac City
6 RJ Pilkington, Sierra
7 Hector Ruelas, Cuesta
8 Abel Avila, Rio Hondo
HM Anthony Vega, Sac City
HM Steven Ackley, Modesto

157
1 Eric Lopez, Victor Valley
2 Cody Bollinger, Cerritos
3 Spencer Anderson, Cuesta
4 Jake Shilling, Fresno City
5 Marcail Rodriguez, Lassen
6 Chris Abeyta, Mt. San Antonio
7 Craig Simmons, Shasta
8 Tyler Brown, Sac City
HM Russell Williams, Sac City
HM Marques Ford, Sierra
HM Josh Lujan, West Hills
HM Jose Maroquin , ELA

165
1 Tigran Adzhemyan, Fresno City
2 Eric Sauvageau, Cerritos
3 Vlad Dombrovsky, Sierra
4 Dustin Rocha, West Hills
5 Joe Madison, Lassen
6 Jacob Hoxsey, Mt. San Antonio
7 Chris Heath, Fresno City
8 Taylor Sare, Mt. San Antonio
HM Sergio Guerrero, Mt. San Antoinio
HM Ramon Estrada, Cerritos
HM Craig Sherman ,Chabot
HM Ben Martinez, Fresno City

174
1 Sam Temko, Skyline
2 Martin Fabian, Fresno City
3 Jordan Williams, Sierra
4 Nick Rohrer, Sac City
5 Alfredo Torres, MSAC
6 Travis Shaffer, Modesto
7 Thomas Estrada, Cerritos
8 Tyler Edwards, Sac City
HM Matt Cox, Fresno City
HM Kyle Pivaroff, Cerritos
HM Brent Pfitzer, West Hills
HM Chase Mirrasau, Rio Hondo
HM Taylor Hodel, Sac City


184
1 Fito Juarez, Fresno City
2 Jesse Hellinger, Sac City
3 Tyler Ceremello, Fresno City
4 Nick Gill, Sierra
5 Milo Anderson, Chabot
6 Santino Delfino, Bakersfield
7 Ryan Collins, Cerritos
8 Marco Orozco, Sac City
HM Adam Charles, Skyline
HM Matt Lewiston, Palomar
HM Charlie Galvez, Cuesta

197
1 Oscar Navarette, MSAC
2 Sean Dougherty, Cuesta
3 Mario Delgado, Cerritos
4 Colin Hart, Santa Rosa
5 Lucas Keene, Fresno City
6 Jesse Green, Sac City
7 Dan Colbert, Cuesta
8 Matt Granillo, East Los Angeles
HM Gio Castinon, Cerritos
HM Kevin Keisler, Sac City
HM Nick Brantley, Fresno City

285
1 Jose Lopez, Cerritos
2 Brad Carls, Bakersfield
3 Trevor Gwin, Palomar
4 Cheyne Cook, Victor Valley
5 Luis Contreras, Fresno City
6 Marco Delgado, Modesto
7 Quinn Moore, Bakersfield
8 Mike Perez, West Hills
HM Lance Gordon, Shasta
HM Sam Gomez, Chabot
HM Ben Davis, Sac City
HM Anthony Chu, Delta
HM Dakota Smith, West Hills
HM John Parker, Fresno City
HM Carl Stokes, MSAC

1 Fresno City
2 Cerritos
3 Mt. San Antonio
Sac City
5 Sierra
6 Cuesta
West Hills
8 Bakersfield
9 Santa Ana
10 Victor Valley
11 Chabot
12 Skyline
13 Lassen
14 Modesto
15 Palomar
Santa Rosa
17 Delta
18 Rio Hondo
19 East Los Angeles
20 Shasta