USA Wrestling

125 pounds
1 Josh Walker NEO
2 Tim Prescott Neosho
3 Stevan Knoblauch Clackamas
4 Cody Vichi NW Wyoming
5 Jared Miller North Idaho
6 De'Shun Brown Ellsworth
7 Dakota Trom RCTC
8 Freddie Rodriguez Iowa Lakes
9 Mathew Nguyen SW Oregon
10 Adrian Lozano Iowa Western
11 Jake Bells Harper
12 Joe Disciacca Labette

133 pounds
1 Mizam Tamaradze Springfield Tech
2 CJ Palmer Clackamas
3 Lemuel Johnson Neosho
4 Eric Franklin Ellsworth
5 Ben Jorgensen NW Wyoming
6 Zachary Cooper Muskegon
7 Label Lewis RCTC
8 Lucas Garza SW Oregon
9 Jameel Carter Triton
10 Carlos Lozoya North Idaho
11 Seth Nehls Colby
12 Darrell Pampkin Iowa Central

141 pounds
1 Terrance McKinney North Idaho
2 Zac Loveless NW Wyoming
3 Peter Stewart Iowa Lakes
4 Joe Munos RCTC
5 Michael Williams NEO
6 Michael Stewart Ellsworth
7 Darius Henderson Lincoln
8 Cody Stenberg Muskegon
9 Lawrence Otero Clackamas
10 Miguel Calixto Iowa Lakes
11 Tyler Hinton NWKT
12 Alex Shea Neosho

149 pounds
1 Jeremy Golding North Idaho
2 Kyle Wade Nassau
3 Kevin Strong Niagara
4 Nosomy Pozo NIACC
5 Kenny Martin Clackamas
6 Ritchie Lewis Iowa Central
7 Josh Romero Highline
8 Blake Santi Harper
9 Elijah Davis NWKT
10 Tyler Stenberg Muskegon
11 Bryan Dutton NEO
12 Grant Kyllo RCTC

157 pounds
1 Yoanse Mejias NIACC
2 Jeff McCormick NW Wyoming
3 Nico Moreno North Idaho
4 Luke Dunn Lincoln
5 Adam Dejesus Nassau
6 Cole Shirley Mercyhurst NE
7 Mark Hobson NEO
8 Eleazar DeLuca Clackamas
9 Anthony Cimorosi Ellsworth
10 Sam Son Neosho
11 Tyler Bruce Niagara
12 Tyler Strenke SW Oregon

165 pounds
1 Diorian Coleman NW Wyoming
2 Lukas Gilmore Muskegon
3 John Marino Triton
4 Ritchie Guillaume Ellsworth
5 David Frazier Lincoln
6 Chris Nevinger Niagara
7 Casey Powell NEO
8 Kyle Bateman Clackamas
9 Tim Hester Iowa Western
10 O'Shea Smith-Traylor Neosho
11 Ryan Valline Itassca
12 Tristian Luther NIACC

174 pounds
1 Ben Goodwin Minnesota West
2 Payne Hatter NEO
3 Jarred Johnson Colby
4 Chad Kirkhove Triton
5 Garrett Miller RCTC
6 Kyle Foy Western Wyoming
7 Joe Sika Muskegon
8 Cody Carson Pratt
9 Brandon Sorenson Iowa Lakes
10 Bryce Carr NWKT
11 Edwin Wilson Ellsworth
12 Collin Huckbody NCTC

184 pounds
1 Adrian Salas Clackamas
2 Matt Hurford Ellsworth
3 Miles Nixon NW Wyoming
4 Tyler White Labette
5 Archie Williams Lincoln
6 Brandon Riggins Springfield Tech
7 Quinton Swanberg Iowa Western
8 Rowland Gaydosh North Idaho
9 Andy Glaser NIACC
10 Nick Meck NEO
11 Mike Rommeneli Harper
12 Anton Yates Highline

197 pounds
1 VJ Guilio North Idaho
2 Shakheim Chapman NIACC
3 Shelby Krout NEO
4 Kasey Crump Pratt
5 Tim McDonald Iowa Western
6 Jon Wixom NW Wyoming
7 James Jones Colby
8 Ihoughama Odigizuwa Clackamas
9 Dillion Archer Neosho
10 Ian Early Lincoln
11 Chris Chambers Nassau
12 Chad Masks Muskegon

285 pounds
1 Mike Williams Western Wyoming
2 DeQuence Goodman Lincoln
3 El Shadai Cilmore Niagara
4 Taylor Kornely North Idaho
5 Sebastian Sanchez NWKT
6 Jacoby Brown NEO
7 Lavontae Cobb Harper
8 Brian Duncan Wentworth
9 Alex Stockton NIACC
10 Malcolm Allen Iowa Central
11 Caleb Green SW Oregon
12 Zane Peterson Ridgewater