For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

USA Wrestling
125 lbs.
1. Gilberto Camacho – Wartburg College (sr)
2. Paul Bewak – Johns Hopkins University (jr)
3. Mike Fuenffinger – Augsburg College (jr)
4. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (fr)
5. Christopher Donaldson – Ursinus College (jr)
6. Matthias Ellis – SUNY Brockport (jr)
7. Jesse Gunter – Baldwin Wallace College (so)
8. Garrett Wangsness – Luther College (fr)
9. Guesseppe Rea – Wilkes University (so)
10. Daniel Page – Central College (so)

133 lbs.
1. Evan Obert – Luther College (so)
2. Jimmy Gotto – Coe College (sr)
3. Kenny Anderson – Wartburg College (sr)
4. Alex Gomez – Ithaca College (jr)
5. Ryan O’Boyle – McDaniel College (so)
6. Jeremy Border – University of Mont Union (so)
7. Jimmy Nehls – UW Whitewater (so)
8. Jacoby Bergeron - Concordia College – Moorhead (jr)
9. Layton Binion – North Central College (fr)
10. Silas Murray – Rhode Island College (jr)

141 lbs.
1. Kaleb Loht – Messiah College (jr)
2. Brandon Jones – New York University (jr)
3. Justin Holm – Olivet College (sr)
4. Brian Bistis – Cortland State (sr)
5. Dominick Giacolone – Ithaca College (sr)
6. Ricondo Cole – Rhode Island College (so)
7. Wayne Black – College of Mount St. Joseph (sr)
8. Henry Stauber – Johns Hopkins University (sr)
9. Matt Holmes – Loras College (sr)
10. Matt Adcock – UW Whitewater (so)

149 lbs.
1. Bobby Dierna – Cortland State (so)
2. Ryan Prater – Elmhurst College (sr)
3. Luke Lohr – Waynesburg University (jr)
4. Mark Hartenstine – Wilkes University (jr)
5. Gage Pederson – Olivet College (sr)
6. Elroy Perkin – UW Whitewater (jr)
7. Trevor Engle – Cornell College (so)
8. Vincent Fava – Delaware Valley College (jr)
9. Mark Pinero – Wartburg College (jr)
10. Derek Arnold – Ursinus College (fr)

157 lbs.
1. Nazar Kulchytskyy – UW Oshkosh (sr)
2. Dimitry Boyer – Coe College (sr)
3. Steve Dewitt – Loras College (jr)
4. Reece Lefever – Wabash College (jr)
5. Brett Yonkovic – Wartburg College (sr)
6. Josh Etzel – Washington & Jefferson College (sr)
7. Everet Desilets – Johnson & Wales University (so)
8. Jon Garrison – University of Mount Union (jr)
9. Devin Biscaha – Springfield College (sr)
10. Jorge Lopez – Williams College (so)

165 lbs.
1. Chris Burdge – Centenary College (sr)
2. Kris Schimek – Ithaca College (jr)
3. Cole Welter - Wartburg College (sr)
4. Cedric Gibson – UW Whitewater (sr)
5. Tommy Desir – King’s College (sr)
6. Josh Sampson – Wabash College (sr)
7. Nick Carr – Washington & Jefferson College (so)
8. Roy Daniels – SUNY Brockport (fr)
9. Collin Crowell – Roger Williams University (sr)
10. Matt Tuttle – Alma College (sr)

174 lbs.
1. Landon Williams – Wartburg College (sr)
2. Dan Schiferl – UW Oshkosh (sr)
3. Ethan Ball – Coe College (sr)
4. Lou Puca – Cortland State (jr)
5. James Roach – St. Olaf College (sr)
6. Ricardo Plummer – Messiah College (sr)
7. Zach Zotollo – The College of New Jersey (sr)
8. Anthony Bonaventura – Waynesburg University (sr)
9. Rick Allen – Olivet College (jr)
10. Carlos Toribio – Ithaca College (fr)

184 lbs.
1. Eric Twohey - UW La Crosse (jr)
2. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (fr)
3. David Welch – Roger Williams University (so)
4. Brian Broderick – The College of New Jersey (sr)
5. Jon Deupree – University of Southern Maine (sr)
6. Josh Thomson – Messiah College (so)
7. Jeff Holm – Olivet College (sr)
8. Jayden DeVilbiss - Luther College (so)
9. Ryan Sheldon – Coe College (jr)
10. Gio Santiago – Centenary College (fr)

197 lbs.
1. Alex Coolidge – Cornell College (sr)
2. Shane Siefert – UW Whitewater (so)
3. Joe Giaramita – Cortland State (so)
4. Puna Soriano – Wartburg College (sr)
5. Matt Hechsel – Augsburg College (jr)
6. Paul Glover – SUNY Brockport (sr)
7. Aaron Karns – Delaware Valley College (jr)
8. Jacob Lowry – Thiel College (jr)
9. Tyler Lowy – Central College (jr)
10. Donnie Horner – Coe College (jr)

285 lbs.
1. Chad Johnson – Augsburg College (sr)
2. Ryan Fank – Wartburg College (jr)
3. Cody Kasprick – Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
4. James Buss – Loras College (so)
5. Anthony Edgren – UW Whitewater (jr)
6. Danny Vargas – Elmhurst College (sr)
7. Cody Lovejoy – Ohio Northern University (jr)
8. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (fr)
9. Jake Minske – UW La Crosse (jr)
10. Jordan Koranda – UW Stevens Point (so)